Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 18 avril 2019 at 21:16
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Arizona

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya KovalchukX81434588-316952221123429820812,57%48166520,567152235195000114
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X81354075-153001251582779416712,64%33164820,341071736204000346
__Aleksander Barkov (COL)X46182442-182409194167509910,78%19104822,7763925121000346
__Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X351716333603464110446815,45%1460017,15448118400000
Leon DraisaitlX81234265260911601885412112,23%48173421,414913151490334154
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X81273764-19760153872636516210,27%53168520,81671336193011145
__Max Pacioretty (SJS)X10257-4602014314156,45%523823,85101522011129
__Max Pacioretty (COL)X36121931-10520734012529879,60%2378921,922461788000016
__Max Pacioretty (ARI)X35131326-51806033107326012,15%2565818,79336148400000
Rick Nash (TOT)X82224264-71000206101277791337,94%44142617,393111418171000059
__Rick Nash (DET)X38122335-65001035812840639,38%2674019,4738111194000058
__Rick Nash (SJS)X11112-21002511304223,33%414813,4500031800001
__Rick Nash (ARI)X33918271400783211935487,56%1453816,3003345900001
Reid Boucher (R)X81193453-7606193223761388,52%33143717,744610221531123102
Nick BjugstadX81232245184401401241986311311,62%42123515,242249943258199
Kevin Shattenkirk X81113142-426016715415550477,10%136226327,94426162201342213
Marcus JohanssonX81182240162034551694410410,65%25102912,71000010000062
Tomas JurcoX81132033-12801259515955838,18%29118314,6100014000486
Olli MaattaX8132831-6809315112347702,44%127217426,8401151360002135
Ryan GarbuttX811415291530011062110346412,73%116938,5500000000385
Jordan SchroederX8191827130062711328577,96%105997,400000000000
Brian DumoulinX8161723-31601081047432398,11%110163620,2020251350001150
Ondrej Kase (R)X81101222800303812931577,75%237649,430000800004
Daniel Carr (R)X4898171040141454234516,67%83677,640000100000
Evgeny MedvedevX8131316328075916931314,35%73135116,6823571200115226
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X81212142510056404618284,35%4594411,660000000003
Will Butcher (R)X332810-42022264317134,65%2462819,03134997000010
Madison Bowey (R)X4918906047623313173,03%3978516,0300001000010
Jonathan DrouinX16000000000000,00%010,040000000001
Jordan Oesterle (R)X19000400402010,00%2834,370000000003
Robby Fabbri (R)X35000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya KovalchukX8243,86%1146422001,064120001100956
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X5151,50%21653416000,913120002200461
__Aleksander Barkov (COL)X2151,07%1447207000,80380002200
__Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X3052,37%718149001,10040002200
Leon DraisaitlX3346,60%22083226000,75270001100413
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X0337,01%1543628100,76080000011215
__Max Pacioretty (SJS)X0033,33%2174000,59000000011
__Max Pacioretty (COL)X0242,17%83188100,79060000011
__Max Pacioretty (ARI)X0130,00%501116000,79020000011
Rick Nash (TOT)X3358,93%1684520100,902100000021733
__Rick Nash (DET)X2160,87%1382015000,95050000021
__Rick Nash (SJS)X0075,00%440100,27000000021
__Rick Nash (ARI)X1246,15%26215001,00250000021
Reid Boucher (R)X0248,15%813521000,74000000041123
Nick BjugstadX3249,24%10502523000,73010000033213
Kevin Shattenkirk X200,00%05451000,37000000170014
Marcus JohanssonX7159,18%49279000,78150000061222
Tomas JurcoX2236,36%441821000,56120000053113
Olli MaattaX000,00%03565000,290000002140021
Ryan GarbuttX2142,01%2881711000,84000000033043
Jordan SchroederX0042,86%14175000,90000000066102
Brian DumoulinX100,00%02035000,28000000011012
Ondrej Kase (R)X1140,63%321615000,58000000033000
Daniel Carr (R)X2137,50%8105000,93000000120110
Evgeny MedvedevX010,00%01533000,24000000044010
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000,00%0823000,300000000625002
Will Butcher (R)X100,00%0514000,32000001100001
Madison Bowey (R)X100,00%0920000,23000000066000
Jonathan DrouinX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jordan Oesterle (R)X000,00%002000,0000000003321000
Robby Fabbri (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002220000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom (R)145530,9262,588362036489210010,44491368032
Michael Hutchinson68372380,9143,1040881632112445988220,5293468131244

Boston

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX80464894213601101233629219612,71%51187823,474610281751127264
Corey PerryX803253852913402211053199017010,03%37166720,84671327176000170
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX80354782940581482689413713,06%33164420,5451116241650116121
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X79364379161601131632979514312,12%51168621,359413401912026186
__Rickard Rakell (WIN)X572625514140911142346811311,11%43126722,239312361510003168
__Rickard Rakell (BOS)X221018281220224963273015,87%842019,08011440202318
Nick BoninoX803140711200701382597815111,97%58167420,924481413811211269
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X79234063-11604588285721628,07%42140717,82461021164000012
__Jakub Voracek (WIN)X29101222-1900273412431738,06%1858420,132351578000012
__Jakub Voracek (BOS)X50132841860185416141898,07%2482416,4723568700000
Anders LeeX802435598360155862036215011,82%25128616,0733614106000126
Jake GardinerX80737441110010811810637586,60%121195924,4802231490111168
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X79182240666012678176678910,23%32107613,621121260006109
__Ryan Kesler (DAL)X62681120771710911,76%310517,421121900005
__Ryan Kesler (BOS)X73161632554011971159578010,06%2997113,310000160006104
Jesper Fast (R)X801318312040524818251887,14%1899612,4510143600000
Dmitry OrlovX8062430201209616811749485,13%143204625,5722491700002224
Milan LucicX80141327626010657128378010,94%127439,2800001500011
Ryan WilsonX801222311855132825627271,79%102152619,0703341230221146
Jared SpurgeonX803121515606812810842382,78%146194024,25101161570005276
Zdeno CharaX8031114171135117754223277,14%77116514,56022139000075
Patrice Cormier (TOT)X793811-64047328427603,57%94495,6800003000016
__Patrice Cormier (WIN)X57268-44036257525512,67%73405,9700003000016
__Patrice Cormier (BOS)X22123-20011792911,11%21094,950000000000
Zack KassianX735510-916051215418359,26%54406,030000700000
Julius Honka (R) (TOT)X19022-12014136440,00%924512,9100001011026
__Julius Honka (BOS)X19022-12014136440,00%924512,9100001011026
Tyler EnnisX7011100257340,00%1527,400000000000
Yanni Gourde (R)X9011-300289520,00%310211,3800000000010
Ryan CallahanX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brandon Davidson (R)X3000300120110,00%23612,040000000001
Ben SmithX7000-2002510350,00%0699,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX8452,38%1477631021,00160002500943
Corey PerryX1334,39%1573817001,02060000710452
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX12351,67%22183920001,00010000011325
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X2348,42%10103419010,94290000210546
__Rickard Rakell (WIN)X2345,18%5292411000,81160000210
__Rickard Rakell (BOS)X0051,98%481108011,33130000210
Nick BoninoX5148,72%15272231000,85000000091446
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X3130,77%914919000,90030000022044
__Jakub Voracek (WIN)X0043,24%37166000,75030000022
__Jakub Voracek (BOS)X3122,22%543313001,00000000022
Anders LeeX1139,76%833627000,92220000210244
Jake GardinerX010,00%03560000,450000000131031
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X4052,06%4361821000,74000000077112
__Ryan Kesler (DAL)X0044,44%912001,53000000077
__Ryan Kesler (BOS)X4052,22%4271719000,66000000077
Jesper Fast (R)X1055,56%451712000,620000000207111
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%03150000,292300000269113
Milan LucicX2032,35%341516000,7300000002321231
Ryan WilsonX000,00%01132000,300000100141000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%02752000,150000000502010
Zdeno CharaX000,00%0128000,2413000004013000
Patrice Cormier (TOT)X1065,00%201212000,4900000001914001
__Patrice Cormier (WIN)X0058,82%17810000,4700000001914
__Patrice Cormier (BOS)X10100.00%342000,5500000001914
Zack KassianX1145,45%1158000,4500000001414010
Julius Honka (R) (TOT)X000,00%004000,160100000193000
__Julius Honka (BOS)X000,00%004000,160100000193
Tyler EnnisX0046,34%4111000,39000000031000
Yanni Gourde (R)X0048,15%10800000,20000000210000
Ryan CallahanX000,00%000000,00000002200000
Brandon Davidson (R)X000,00%000000,000000000131000
Ben SmithX000,00%301000,00000000230000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason68372170,9103,2238932120923291026200,6881665151143
Cory Schneider197800,8923,899424061563197001,00031565000

Caroline

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX793274106-788020217531311320910,22%53181923,0281927331690004113
Blake WheelerX79403777-92601401003287216812,20%57172621,849122132169101246
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X78303868-1560721273431051808,75%40177422,744913301630226177
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (COL)X41151732-1840407616950918,88%2497123,6904415800113102
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAR)X37152136320325117455898,62%1680321,694591584011375
Brad Marchand (TOT)X7928346212420161902657216610,57%42140017,7226816135011192
__Brad Marchand (TOR)X197916-11203218737379,59%733717,72033343000045
__Brad Marchand (CAR)X6021254613300129721926512910,94%35106317,722351392011147
Pavel DatsyukX79223355172041142126212610,38%35135917,2126817129000371
Evgeny DadonovX79222648212049672126010310,38%25113614,3734710129000110
Alex PietrangeloX7953641430021015416968482,96%165223928,34145101690002145
Mike GreenX796323811119522411415361653,92%118183623,2420211132011169
Seth JonesX7922527-9001099412447511,61%121176522,34123101620001105
Sven Andrighetto (R)X79131326122084814741878,84%1488411,190000100007
Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X6511920-9001927107325610,28%205338,2000002000213
__Sebastian Aho (COL)X28000000002010,00%0140,4900000000212
__Sebastian Aho (CAR)X3711920-9001927105325510,48%2051914,030000200002
Derek RoyX429918820162878295911,54%851512,260110600000
Daniel WinnikX7911516-1200164993225011,83%117239,1500000000167
Matt Irwin (TOT)X783131632024609821253,06%62117815,10101854000250
__Matt Irwin (COL)X41189120623386102,63%2450712,360000300000
__Matt Irwin (CAR)X3725720018376015153,33%3867118,13101851000250
Brian GibbonsX7941115-152018419535724,21%137519,5100003000059
Erik GustafssonX792911-12016755418403,70%83105713,38000013000065
Roman HorakX37641052016176718318,96%73439,270000000000
Jeff PetryX79281052071676524273,08%74123815,66000014000159
Steve BernierX79358-122097374917306,12%165987,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX4353,45%27975427021,1711100001330547
Blake WheelerX7043,03%1654525020,892120001300973
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X1351,47%3075027100,7761200021000551
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (COL)X1047,71%2182119000,663600021000
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAR)X0360,67%89298100,903600021000
Brad Marchand (TOT)X3319,70%664027100,89260005500505
__Brad Marchand (TOR)X0235,71%14129000,95260005500
__Brad Marchand (CAR)X3115,38%522818100,87000005500
Pavel DatsyukX3259,16%5953411000,81120000150123
Evgeny DadonovX3033,33%423719000,85120001100123
Alex PietrangeloX300,00%03052000,37010000071136
Mike GreenX010,00%03734000,41000000160130
Seth JonesX100,00%02736000,31120000085011
Sven Andrighetto (R)X2046,88%32179000,59000000033010
Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X1145,45%33178000,75000000063110
__Sebastian Aho (COL)X00100.00%100000,00000000063
__Sebastian Aho (CAR)X1143,75%32178000,77000000063
Derek RoyX1250,16%31773000,70270000230001
Daniel WinnikX2243,75%8086000,4400000001414212
Matt Irwin (TOT)X000,00%01226100,27000000130000
__Matt Irwin (COL)X000,00%069000,36000000130
__Matt Irwin (CAR)X000,00%0617100,21000000130
Brian GibbonsX0042,90%3241714000,401200000233021
Erik GustafssonX100,00%01025000,21000000033001
Roman HorakX0246,55%174134000,580000000133011
Jeff PetryX200,00%01432100,16000000044001
Steve BernierX1035,71%14510000,2700000002814001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling44241730,9192,782589011201483609120,720254237533
Keith Kinkaid (R)38191240,9193,002219201111364617100,667213742413

Chicago

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX813155865160611783781152468,20%41177321,8824620150101484
Tyler ToffoliX812754818601381102667920110,15%37150618,604192339198000587
Artemi PanarinX75343569212092883189718410,69%43154120,555161514000000
Paul ByronX81313566820511102618916211,88%35145818,001071732199101369
Jaden SchwartzX81263864317516481266821399,77%50163720,212571614900000
Jason Zucker (TOT)X8017324952099108186621039,14%38130916,36257948011246
__Jason Zucker (SJS)X284812-70046317420385,41%1556720,25257948011246
__Jason Zucker (CHI)X5213243712205377112426511,61%2374214,260000000001
Ryan McDonaghX8143539176011614414652652,74%139201024,82156182170002210
Magnus PaajarviX81122234-3002857200581016,00%1790911,220000700000
Patrik BerglundX81141832-103601199217058998,24%3091911,3431114121480003191
Cedric Paquette (R)X79101626-730013787167591045,99%2998712,5000005000252
Oskars BartulisX816202615720124988628386,98%83155619,2122451360000108
Dale WeiseX81159241808454120257012,50%34112613,900000402210200
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X8112122-176011012713342540,75%141194123,96011139000088
__Matt Niskanen (BOS)X4022-400996020,00%1010927,2600015000016
__Matt Niskanen (SJS)X2501111-70032465318140,00%4160324,10011035000067
__Matt Niskanen (CHI)X52189-66069727424381,35%90122923,640000000005
Jason DemersX784101446022755917286,78%67129816,6431491580000125
Cam BarkerX7421012-69402011018838352,27%105176223,8101141240004143
Dwight KingX813710-80020296816304,41%175576,870000000000
Ryan Pulock (R)X72178510066374212202,38%4992012,7700003000043
Jack SkilleX81325-80034302692611,54%195576,870000000000
Christian Dvorak (R)X61012200583512,50%311118,570000000000
Charlie CoyleX2011200020000,00%0209,910000000000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X6011-4207129210,00%712721,190000100004
Jonathon BlumX7011-40081211130,00%911316,1600009000012
Simon DespresX2000000120000,00%02713,350000000001
Ian McCoshen (R)X3000-400131210,00%24213,920000000000
Raphael DiazX41000-100003000,00%0220,550000000000
Brian GiontaX47000000001000,00%020,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX1155,65%24874927010,97140000130554
Tyler ToffoliX5538,30%943528021,08150001100443
Artemi PanarinX4835,66%1436223000,903100000410373
Paul ByronX4250,41%1213129010,91020000083351
Jaden SchwartzX3142,64%1294825010,782140012200234
Jason Zucker (TOT)X3146,47%7362821000,75000000160213
__Jason Zucker (SJS)X0044,44%45105000,42000000160
__Jason Zucker (CHI)X3146,60%6911816001,00000000160
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%02551000,39000000043022
Magnus PaajarviX1017,65%342811000,752900001120101
Patrik BerglundX1147,64%7412619000,70000001100221
Cedric Paquette (R)X1050,28%5292714000,530000001120001
Oskars BartulisX000,00%02236000,33000000210011
Dale WeiseX2141,18%511124200,43000001100302
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000,00%03057000,2300000004717001
__Matt Niskanen (BOS)X000,00%000000,3700000004717
__Matt Niskanen (SJS)X000,00%0411000,3700000004717
__Matt Niskanen (CHI)X000,00%02646000,1500000004717
Jason DemersX110,00%01745000,22110000041001
Cam BarkerX100,00%01438000,140000000191000
Dwight KingX0033,33%978000,360000001110010
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%01421000,1700000003513000
Jack SkilleX0112,50%1607000,1800000002911000
Christian Dvorak (R)X1040,00%1500000,18000000011000
Charlie CoyleX0054,55%2200001,01000000021000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000,00%042000,16000000091000
Jonathon BlumX000,00%024000,180000004320000
Simon DespresX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%001000,000000000295000
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,0000000007979000
Brian GiontaX000,00%000000,0000000004947000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond75353090,9172,9442846121025381075410,673497381087
Loki Pulloch (R)153310,8644,956422053389219000,0000871001

Colorado

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X79275178-24067107355902327,61%40173221,93561128175000380
__Jordan Eberle (ARI)X461030404204261188471125,32%28101422,0415621110000141
__Jordan Eberle (COL)X33172138-62025461674312010,18%1271921,78415765000239
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X79254873-218056151346861897,23%49157119,894141832179101488
__Nicklas Backstrom (ARI)X46152540-14602783188521037,98%2380617,5347112111400000
__Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X33102333-720296815834866,33%2676523,180771165101488
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X80283462-2200811372517114111,16%20137617,20437211272021067
__Patrice Bergeron (CAR)X421120311440347512135779,09%1371717,071231268101326
__Patrice Bergeron (COL)X38171431-161604762130366413,08%766017,36314959101741
Nathan MackinnonX79253661-21160109118319852047,84%43159820,23549331620116119
Chris Kreider (TOT)X79242044318013578182539213,19%35107813,65213643101233
__Chris Kreider (SJS)X48111223-1100865794263811,70%2172215,05213643101233
__Chris Kreider (COL)X3113821480492188275414,77%1435611,480000000000
Carl HagelinX79171835-1712013287114308414,91%39119615,13325811600000
Andrei MarkovX6013435-25203710614057680,71%122166827,80099171650002122
Dustin Brown (TOT)X79111829-458017170164541026,71%22115114,57066866101221
__Dustin Brown (SJS)X48612180180703110126585,94%949910,400110200005
__Dustin Brown (COL)X315611-4400101396328447,94%1365221,04055865101216
David SavardX7832427-166014513213748652,19%127199025,51033141100004214
Tomas PlekanecX79121325-100226214048758,57%227869,950000000004
Brock Boeser (R) (TOT)X481210229004151118367410,17%1460112,510000500000
__Brock Boeser (WSH)X471210229004151118367410,17%1460112,780000500000
__Brock Boeser (COL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X4281119-3006368135749,88%1477618,4800021000000
__Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X4281119-3006368135749,88%1477618,4800021000000
Andrei KostitsynX32610164280512259203110,17%1238412,010000100007
Dalton ProutX7921315-612056835017224,00%72123015,571124920113140
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X4921214-110063335720213,51%4576015,500001400006
__Mikhail Sergachev (PIT)X4721214-210062335619213,57%4473815,710001400006
__Mikhail Sergachev (COL)X2000100101100,00%12110,640000000000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X5921113-16340107608838372,27%84129721,98101568000272
Jakub KindlX203811332042393315109,09%3149624,80123439000041
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X422911-94045344318224,65%4470816,8500002400006
__Morgan Rielly (NYR)X10134-60078105410,00%917617,6400002300003
__Morgan Rielly (COL)X32167-34038263313183,03%3553116,600000000002
Mikko Rantanen (R)X334610-128031376121346,56%943813,270000200000
Mark LetestuX7935800015398224643,66%156157,7800017011073
Cody Ceci (R) (TOT)X54088-74037537122340,00%4694917,57000497000149
__Cody Ceci (SJS)X22033-32019313412140,00%3250322,86000350000140
__Cody Ceci (COL)X32055-42018223710200,00%1444613,9400014700009
Tom WandellX7942640020131841122,22%52973,770000100000
Matt BeleskeyX79336-4120693327131911,11%76217,8600001000012
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X321232009983512,50%5832,5900025101241
Dylan ReeseX20033-860252714950,00%1630315,130000000002
Radek FaksaX6000000103100,00%0142,250000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X5149,10%1675535100,903100000022455
__Jordan Eberle (ARI)X3051,09%923017100,79280000022
__Jordan Eberle (COL)X2146,67%752518001,06120000022
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X1252,16%18793130000,930000000122151
__Nicklas Backstrom (ARI)X0150,36%8241513000,990000000122
__Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X1153,55%10551617000,860000000122
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X3056,01%11733324000,90230000120212
__Patrice Bergeron (CAR)X1058,87%637148000,86120000120
__Patrice Bergeron (COL)X2052,61%5361916000,94110000120
Nathan MackinnonX5346,88%2244528000,76120000062353
Chris Kreider (TOT)X1041,26%2692317000,82000000011423
__Chris Kreider (SJS)X0042,37%591111000,64000000011
__Chris Kreider (COL)X1040,95%210126001,18000000011
Carl HagelinX3236,36%771822000,591200000102223
Andrei MarkovX000,00%04545000,42000000062010
Dustin Brown (TOT)X2048,68%762417000,50000000044121
__Dustin Brown (SJS)X2066,67%15145000,72000000044
__Dustin Brown (COL)X0044,26%611012000,34000000044
David SavardX000,00%02850000,271100000302011
Tomas PlekanecX2055,53%416128000,64000000022011
Brock Boeser (R) (TOT)X4033,33%18236000,73010000310112
__Brock Boeser (WSH)X4033,33%18236000,73010000310
__Brock Boeser (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000310
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X0036,23%69157000,49000000140120
__Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X0036,23%69157000,49000000140
Andrei KostitsynX1022,22%1898000,83000001100111
Dalton ProutX000,00%0325000,240000000199001
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X000,00%0415000,37000001200001
__Mikhail Sergachev (PIT)X000,00%0415000,38000001200
__Mikhail Sergachev (COL)X000,00%000000,00000001200
Charlie McAvoy (R)X100,00%02227000,200000000112100
Jakub KindlX100,00%0514000,44000000021110
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X000,00%0516000,310000002150000
__Morgan Rielly (NYR)X000,00%004000,450000002150
__Morgan Rielly (COL)X000,00%0512000,260000002150
Mikko Rantanen (R)X0037,99%45887000,46010002200002
Mark LetestuX2051,60%188193000,26000000051000
Cody Ceci (R) (TOT)X000,00%01923000,170000000321000
__Cody Ceci (SJS)X000,00%0915000,120000000321
__Cody Ceci (COL)X000,00%0108000,220000000321
Tom WandellX1055,56%913000,40000000011011
Matt BeleskeyX0016,67%1846000,190000000332000
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X0050,00%200000,7200000002121000
Dylan ReeseX000,00%0310000,200000000312000
Radek FaksaX000,00%200000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna10000,9292,1228001148000,000006000
Jonas Gustavsson10000,9292,2826001145000,0000012000
Alex Stalock (R)41191430,9133,162260001191372546210,588173536543
Niklas Backstrom45142450,9013,622485621501510676000,667154425341

Dallas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin WilliamsX80507112115112021013740812825612,25%66193524,19101929451883144138
Nathan HortonX80384987169201621042989117212,75%72184923,11101525311851238154
Jori LehteraX802858861800801683621111757,73%49170621,324141844171112769
Troy BrouwerX8027386565402131032136712712,68%47148918,61651129158022570
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X80292857-20609712799117310,39%34130416,30437105100018
__Nikolai Zherdev (WIN)X16167-15201125215271,92%1027617,230000100018
__Nikolai Zherdev (DAL)X64282250-5408592277614612,33%24102816,07437105100000
Nick SpalingX80202646-6007281223671158,97%32115814,470446910118120
Markus Granlund (R)X71182341-12041109159369311,32%32111915,76123884101253
Keaton EllerbyX80102636049516215013369707,52%123217727,216814252060002151
Peter MuellerX80181533-4400144821673910310,78%2794511,81000110000120
Jyrki JokipakkaX8022224-34069937233402,78%95156819,6010141060221107
David BoothX8061622840137110424635,77%2581810,230001600004
Mirco Mueller (R)X7112021106051898130331,23%95143620,2203331080000107
Marco ScandellaX8031518162025705327305,66%77123515,44112446011087
Zach Trotman (R)X5721618-2180108648930372,25%100147325,85011111420002124
Brandon Montour (R)X2541216300494839132310,26%4965626,23101553000480
Jeremy MorinX717714-1620595012434675,65%1771410,0500002101459
Matt Donovan (R)X655510940244048231310,42%4282212,6500004000146
Michael Matheson (R)X25066-8802728164110,00%3537815,12000011000012
Michael FrolikX79314-4202427365208,33%84355,510000200000
Richard PanikX19044-240141020880,00%41698,9001101300000
Jordan Weal (R) (TOT)X101122004192511,11%3676,750000000001
__Jordan Weal (BOS)X7000000204010,00%0233,330000000001
__Jordan Weal (DAL)X31122002152420,00%34414,710000000000
Jordan CaronX1011200010062516,67%0575,670000000000
Jussi JokinenX70112-5003142214134,55%63474,95000014000016
Marko Dano (R)X110112011100100.00%187,500000000000
Justin Bailey (R)X2011100111000,00%094,400000100000
Alex Iafallo (R)X1000000000000,00%022,480000100001
Zach Sanford (R)X2000000000000,00%031,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin WilliamsX10440,49%3686930001,2541200033001077
Nathan HortonX3349,87%3894336100,941100002200247
Jori LehteraX1250,31%25765036001,01150000410492
Troy BrouwerX4347,31%931834110,87150000062833
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X4130,49%824215000,87220000210341
__Nikolai Zherdev (WIN)X0034,62%2631000,51000000210
__Nikolai Zherdev (DAL)X4128,57%563914000,97220000210
Nick SpalingX6039,41%1704023000,79000002200235
Markus Granlund (R)X5049,64%9732715000,73000000072124
Keaton EllerbyX110,00%03759100,33110000021310
Peter MuellerX4157,89%6082022000,70000001200144
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%02336000,3100000002112010
David BoothX0033,71%17888000,54010000066111
Mirco Mueller (R)X000,00%03130000,29000000091000
Marco ScandellaX010,00%01528000,290000001130100
Zach Trotman (R)X100,00%01735000,24000000340100
Brandon Montour (R)X010,00%01622000,49000000310112
Jeremy MorinX0145,83%241611000,390000000117010
Matt Donovan (R)X100,00%01219000,24000000092001
Michael Matheson (R)X000,00%034000,320000001200000
Michael FrolikX0051,89%18514000,1800000003030000
Richard PanikX0037,21%4321000,470000000191000
Jordan Weal (R) (TOT)X0042,86%1403000,5901000001212001
__Jordan Weal (BOS)X0054,55%1101000,0000000001212
__Jordan Weal (DAL)X000,00%302000,9101000001212
Jordan CaronX0033,33%301000,71000000022000
Jussi JokinenX0078,57%1405000,1200000004343000
Marko Dano (R)X1050,00%200002,67000000022000
Justin Bailey (R)X000,00%000002,27000002300000
Alex Iafallo (R)X000,00%000000,00000000310000
Zach Sanford (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek45291110,9252,662569001141528650500,905214138844
Frederik Andersen40181290,9083,502297401341464586500,333153940413

Detroit

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason SpezzaX81355388-940261662918614412,03%42169920,97101727432031014152
Derick Brassard (TOT)X803343763801051232437414613,58%28138517,328122027175000231
__Derick Brassard (COL)X1074115007202771725,93%216816,7710152600011
__Derick Brassard (SJS)X2791120000342564285114,06%1145316,77246348000025
__Derick Brassard (DET)X43172845-2806478152397811,18%1576517,7958131910000015
Patric HornqvistX80194665-361517682252791227,54%42150418,8007715169000147
Vincent TrocheckX81223961-2140144116281811337,83%40139317,1942621139000145
David PerronX81253358-522012197277771319,03%38148918,386101630179000661
Ryan StromeX74263056-110069682294712811,35%29129717,53044812800000
Jonathan MarchessaultX81183755-1312083110243801487,41%38143617,730335136000255
Brock NelsonX81261844-108055752507614710,40%26127315,72112312000272
Justin SchultzX81924337608411714442616,25%111193923,94459142150114162
Jean-Gabriel PageauX76102131-740015186125551008,00%42122116,0600007011070
Mathew DumbaX8182129-44803214613445375,97%121178121,99437181830003115
Cody FransonX8122123101201421078533432,35%146181522,4122410940000155
Brandon YipX8110919-460342510426509,62%195106,300000000000
Jacob TroubaX8141519022079739137284,40%92137416,96101592000015
Nate Schmidt (R)X7821315-2680461108325282,41%100150619,30000340004108
Nazem KadriX525813720262549123310,20%83286,300000000000
Keith Yandle (TOT)X7211112570093603031213,33%5892712,8700001000121
__Keith Yandle (SJS)X3011260520000,00%24715,660000000000
__Keith Yandle (BOS)X541910138057422625193,85%4365812,1900001000121
__Keith Yandle (DET)X15011226031164620,00%1322214,770000000000
Eric GelinasX8117804056555317231,89%65102112,6100000000019
Erik Condra X79426-62027273151912,90%105006,330000200002
Jason WilliamsX29325-1220462661011,54%41886,480000100000
Tomas HertlX8112-3006792611,11%2759,330000100004
Andrew Copp (R)X5011120541020,00%1418,200000000000
Josh Anderson (R)X7011-2609312370,00%47410,600000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X1000000000000,00%000,330000000000
Kevin Labanc (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Erik Gudbranson (R)X3000120631100,00%33812,700000000000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X4000000121150,00%0184,570000000000
Martin EratX15000000000000,00%050,350000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason SpezzaX5255,40%19914616111,043120000031736
Derick Brassard (TOT)X3354,67%9003713111,10470001500644
__Derick Brassard (COL)X1047,40%19221001,31000001500
__Derick Brassard (SJS)X2245,76%59155010,88110001500
__Derick Brassard (DET)X0157,63%649207101,18360001500
Patric HornqvistX1045,61%1144721000,86010000011235
Vincent TrocheckX2250,18%13873118010,88020000022813
David PerronX4153,09%814620000,78150000410331
Ryan StromeX2247,67%863017000,86390000011233
Jonathan MarchessaultX3249,77%2134122000,770000002120220
Brock NelsonX4257,66%1112419000,69000000022025
Justin SchultzX120,00%03456000,341100000222022
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1149,27%5482310000,51000000066023
Mathew DumbaX100,00%02642000,33010000044001
Cody FransonX010,00%01550000,250000000385021
Brandon YipX3023,33%90118000,740000000117120
Jacob TroubaX200,00%01545000,28000000033001
Nate Schmidt (R)X010,00%01537000,200000000345000
Nazem KadriX0054,00%100144000,79000000044001
Keith Yandle (TOT)X000,00%0419000,260000000154000
__Keith Yandle (SJS)X000,00%000000,430000000154
__Keith Yandle (BOS)X000,00%0313000,300000000154
__Keith Yandle (DET)X000,00%016000,090000000154
Eric GelinasX100,00%01330000,1600000007829000
Erik Condra X0040,00%10211000,24000000074000
Jason WilliamsX0022,22%923000,5300000001616000
Tomas HertlX0049,32%7312000,54000001700000
Andrew Copp (R)X0033,33%310000,49000007700000
Josh Anderson (R)X0044,44%901000,27000000042000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000410000
Kevin Labanc (R)X000,00%000000,00000001400000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000,00%000000,000000001230000
Erik Gudbranson (R)X000,00%003000,000000000102000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X000,00%021000,00000000033000
Martin EratX000,00%000000,0000000008335000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin11000,9432,00600023516000,000010000
Jake Allen (R)67342430,9143,063762201922237950410,8572862191074
Marc-André Fleury2141320,8973,8510910070681327020,727111862111

Edmonton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX79426010225148024710134410616212,21%51171421,7041014321690113137
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X79314071-148601761713018618210,30%51167021,144711271711239108
__Tyler Seguin (SJS)X10325-4601814316159,68%421421,36011222000116
__Tyler Seguin (EDM)X69283866-108001581572708016710,37%47145721,11461025149123893
Brayden PointX79304070-19601641022898416310,38%35160220,276111729171101350
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X683534692360881232298113015,28%24132019,4137101314000000
__Mathew Barzal (EDM)X683534692360881232298113015,28%24132019,4137101314000000
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X78282755254058792257111912,44%32141218,11671333177000120
__Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X16639120101749121812,24%423114,41000237000118
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X62222446242048621765910112,50%28118219,0667133113900003
Victor Hedman (TOT)X7910344408013613116366636,13%163210926,695510232110112204
__Victor Hedman (SJS)X10156-600101620375,00%1826326,25011225000024
__Victor Hedman (EDM)X699293868012611514363566,29%145184626,76549211860112179
Nick Cousins (R)X73122739-640296317953946,70%2493012,7401105000228
Kyle TurrisX79132538-740577915345778,50%25107913,6627914142101351
Mark GiordanoX7962935-9807010912732574,72%104169321,43369232071234164
Mike HoffmanX7972229-30802782197551013,55%41139917,710003360009151
Alex KillornX7910152560082797256510,31%55136,490000000000
Matt MartinX791112236200642990264512,22%125136,490000000000
Jason PominvilleX79101222-1480194510539719,52%1680710,220000700000
Darnell NurseX7421921-95801261007824292,56%92154120,8303361360002131
Chris Tanev (R)X723161956043485724275,26%67106614,8101111800005
Josh MansonX79413176535127886121236,56%69132116,72314496000051
Andrej SustrX791161722001031218637371,16%129179722,750000250005205
Brian BoyleX79751251807110446101315,22%227439,41000080113210
Adam Lowry (R)X711220012714597,14%69313,330000000006
Radko GudasX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Adam Pelech (R)X5000200842130,00%47815,570000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX5354,96%1316124011,198150001500975
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X4649,87%15543421230,85140001100543
__Tyler Seguin (SJS)X1030,00%2040010,47000001100
__Tyler Seguin (EDM)X3650,13%15343021220,91140001100
Brayden PointX6141,73%1273621000,873160000160555
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X7245,90%17433311031,055150000011583
__Mathew Barzal (EDM)X7245,90%17433311031,055150000011
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X2544,94%892621000,78000000052532
__Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X0155,56%984000,78000000052
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X2443,75%801817000,78000000052
Victor Hedman (TOT)X010,00%05062000,42000000044132
__Victor Hedman (SJS)X000,00%025000,46000000044
__Victor Hedman (EDM)X010,00%04857000,41000000044
Nick Cousins (R)X4060,00%452715000,84000001100311
Kyle TurrisX1152,36%6991217000,70000000130001
Mark GiordanoX100,00%03835000,41020001300002
Mike HoffmanX0145,54%1122621000,41230000043023
Alex KillornX1122,22%9145000,97000000022012
Matt MartinX0257,14%14117000,9000000001010114
Jason PominvilleX1145,83%24117000,55220000032101
Darnell NurseX000,00%01448000,27000000021011
Chris Tanev (R)X000,00%02130000,36000000011000
Josh MansonX210,00%0643000,260000000456100
Andrej SustrX000,00%01263000,190000001610000
Brian BoyleX1050,00%556712000,32110000033010
Adam Lowry (R)X1047,92%4812000,43000002500000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,00000000140000
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%001000,00000000081000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R)35181210,9103,211923201031147481000,818113049531
Jaroslav Halak51281640,9073,312898201601718755210,721434930334

Floride

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX81455095-4608919240412025611,14%61185022,8451419431891014152
Conor ShearyX81254772-120104943321062107,53%58178722,0631316351890004158
Adam HenriqueX81273360-1340891162378115511,39%44143417,70257141441014101
Andrew LaddX812235574104018499228681319,65%50180322,258412301900114162
Andrej MeszarosX8194857-21209525715421291864,25%144222727,5041115312070001163
Kyle PalmieriX81252752-163401131002187413211,47%26136316,8354916144000250
Drayson BowmanX81212748202060601965112810,71%31102112,60011227000064
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X8193140-8404476187561164,81%24111813,81022370000126
Emerson EtemX71142135112207676117388711,97%2191212,8400011000046
Jamie OleksiakX8132124-1054013911410747402,80%134207225,58055151820113226
William Karlsson (R)X421310233002454106243812,26%2565315,564041154011291
Alex Tuch (R)X811010205120824171215514,08%207429,161011100000
Devin Shore (R)X8191019-400213581304511,11%135106,2900001000032
Kevan MillerX8151217192801041126924217,25%105160719,8411271300000149
Lance BoumaX8141216-1126053277826555,13%85586,890000000008
Curtis LazarX536915-4140573350153012,00%84328,140000200001
Mark Pysyk (R)X682121414024464421174,55%4386512,72022036000033
T.J. BrodieX292111300023564624294,35%4072825,10112351000277
Jake McCabeX733811016071564317206,98%58100913,82000090000148
Oscar KlefbomX700101036057575018330,00%59120217,18000559000094
Tomas Vincour (R)X5011100001000,00%061,110000000000
Steven Santini (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Stu BickelX5000000000000,00%010,120000000000
Stephen Johns (R)X5000000403000,00%2265,120002200002
Brandon CarloX8000-240731200,00%79211,520000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX4852,57%28994131321,03130000021745
Conor ShearyX1141,98%2434130000,81130000043552
Adam HenriqueX5250,48%5193016010,84150000022332
Andrew LaddX3242,13%1973332100,63460000011234
Andrej MeszarosX000,00%06057000,51000000310222
Kyle PalmieriX4037,50%1362220010,76010000081152
Drayson BowmanX2338,60%572218000,94150001100032
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X1241,38%582517000,72000000044003
Emerson EtemX3148,67%6411114000,77000000011112
Jamie OleksiakX100,00%02457000,2300000001515011
William Karlsson (R)X3046,25%4671112010,70350000032211
Alex Tuch (R)X1236,36%22139000,54000000052110
Devin Shore (R)X2044,95%198175000,75000000033011
Kevan MillerX100,00%0939000,21000000094102
Lance BoumaX0055,56%9166000,57000000033000
Curtis LazarX1049,26%20345000,70010000011011
Mark Pysyk (R)X000,00%0923000,32000000022000
T.J. BrodieX000,00%01425000,36000000370000
Jake McCabeX200,00%0628000,22000000120001
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%01629000,1700000001612000
Tomas Vincour (R)X0055,56%900003,61000000022000
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%000000,00000000082000
Stu BickelX000,00%000000,00000000170000
Stephen Johns (R)X000,00%000000,00000000083000
Brandon CarloX000,00%002000,000000000149000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne61262360,9163,153427201802153842100,538265425962
Emil Garipov (R)29111410,8864,19147300103904398211,00022753310

Los Angeles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX814054941710011019631911321112,54%61191323,6279162718212313220
Nikolai KuleminX813948871354015410835710319110,92%55187923,2067132818231410195
Kris VersteegX8132356710635145813109318410,32%36156319,292911221463148100
Jordan StaalX81154055-5580177152244831486,15%39143317,6915613136134791
Mats ZuccarelloX81163854-3804566246861656,50%46150118,534371917000004
Matt NietoX812320431430054551966311211,73%2092711,440000000000
Kristopher LetangX81735421898019013316968834,14%114213026,29134161500220164
Tommy WingelsX81142438112001357315851898,86%28103512,7800004000283
Zach Boychuk X8118183610001260131498213,74%2390911,220000000002
Marcus KrugerX81201333-14405682156498912,82%15127915,7955101813400000
Michael Del ZottoX81421252132017114713152463,05%132217026,78156101990001178
Johan LarssonX811210220202546118357210,17%145897,270001200000
Thomas HickeyX812202264078997234292,78%92149618,4713421200000151
Karl AlznerX8121820-818085996817412,94%82137216,9422481200110147
Derek Forbort (R)X81015159360120896026170,00%80142417,58000149000162
Teemu PulkkinenX7810414240274966133515,15%146688,5700003000375
Michael BournivalX4029110009123810255,26%32837,070000000000
Michael StoneX45156-168046463714102,70%3564014,2200001011139
Devin SetoguchiX44134-21405421298273,45%73247,370000000000
Jake Dotchin (R)X5203376035273114100,00%3459111,3700001000033
Peter ReginX27011100000000,00%020,060000000001
Dylan McIlrath (R)X3000240265120,00%45217,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX9349,07%30554732100,982140001100654
Nikolai KuleminX4351,03%1456734010,93230000230952
Kris VersteegX2250,43%1155418000,863120000031432
Jordan StaalX3253,66%12582519000,771140000011173
Mats ZuccarelloX2032,28%1273925010,72160000150220
Matt NietoX1235,48%312914000,93010000044134
Kristopher LetangX200,00%03851000,39000000022015
Tommy WingelsX2337,84%371918000,73250000087123
Zach Boychuk X0550,83%6001910000,79000000074110
Marcus KrugerX3258,21%671812010,52000000062202
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%02257000,230100000255011
Johan LarssonX3233,33%12237000,7500000001616113
Thomas HickeyX000,00%01829000,290000000133002
Karl AlznerX000,00%01239000,290000000143001
Derek Forbort (R)X000,00%01343000,2100000008113001
Teemu PulkkinenX3034,11%25868000,42000000099200
Michael BournivalX0028,57%7116000,78110000011000
Michael StoneX010,00%0014000,19000000044001
Devin SetoguchiX0058,33%1244000,25000000055000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000,00%0918000,1000000003131000
Peter ReginX00100.00%1000012,7700000003232000
Dylan McIlrath (R)X000,00%012000,00000000320000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer209720,9182,8510530050613249110,20051665401
Chad Johnson66292590,9172,973874001922310986410,725516516644

Montreal

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX8039621011116013619436112419210,80%65199624,9591221342010115134
Nikita KucherovX80325991420951213831142208,36%39181022,6261723392011019193
John TavaresX8025477251601351332187914311,47%30151118,8836915150202682
Alexander Wennberg (R)X8027437021001331042637516810,27%31148218,52391223150011261
Jamie BennX80302858111240193812747812810,95%50167520,94551032201011470
Andre Burakovsky (R)X80282957120201232076413913,53%38140617,5865112015000000
Dylan Larkin (R)X80191736-13808891239621147,95%34110313,79000000004102
Mark ScheifeleX80132134-12005185185621087,03%20101212,650000300003
Shea WeberX8042327-286018512613350463,01%149222127,77055151830002152
Erik KarlssonX8071825060589010728416,54%106161120,13314111400002128
John CarlsonX8042125112012312711954463,36%135222127,76369152010002140
Erik Gustafsson (R)X801192014066907024391,43%118161120,1401131390001130
Mitch MarnerX805712-20019278027536,25%144695,860000000000
Nick Leddy X802911-32020714729174,26%66105313,17000443000054
Steven OleksyX80189-218038704513172,22%67100612,5800001000052
Kevin PorterX80358-14680151535319195,66%2398712,340001300000
Nick Ritchie (R)X80527-280773029152617,24%64836,030000000008
Scott Laughton (R)X80314-30049326159,38%32483,110000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX3049,05%28855120011,012700000611279
Nikita KucherovX5650,64%1565126001,012800000115115
John TavaresX6250,83%12102514000,95140000031366
Alexander Wennberg (R)X1347,69%653111000,94220000420425
Jamie BennX5550,59%1702327010,69170000073335
Andre Burakovsky (R)X7238,98%592322000,81000000011221
Dylan Larkin (R)X3151,39%1444017000,65000001200213
Mark ScheifeleX2047,01%5363412000,67120000130021
Shea WeberX000,00%01250100,24000000055110
Erik KarlssonX100,00%03738000,31110000190012
John CarlsonX010,00%04869000,230000000131202
Erik Gustafsson (R)X000,00%01838000,25000000033000
Mitch MarnerX1049,39%247233000,511100000171000
Nick Leddy X100,00%01529000,21000000071000
Steven OleksyX000,00%0025000,18000000011000
Kevin PorterX0042,42%33320000,16000001100000
Nick Ritchie (R)X1130,00%10411000,29000000011001
Scott Laughton (R)X1047,62%2122000,32000000022002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson65342550,9182,943875001902326998330,5813165151044
Craig Anderson177810,9163,269760053628275100,00001565210

Nashville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX81285280-1200601602589617610,85%41164620,3251217241750002129
Chris KunitzX81304575-18601761023161181619,49%45151518,704101430135011449
Reilly SmithX81293463-40073922586814511,24%35132316,3366122213600000
Logan Couture X81203959-13775156100254871557,87%32135516,7357123917300001
Jack EichelX81212950-680113118188479311,17%34127115,693691113700004
Brandon Saad (TOT)X82232649-152092902116915010,90%36142417,36044141031126132
__Brandon Saad (PHI)X297310-2000303165185510,77%1345415,67011026000148
__Brandon Saad (SJS)X1834710017203514258,57%1029016,1200004011349
__Brandon Saad (NSH)X351319324204539111377011,71%1367919,410331474101235
Brett ConnollyX8118274512002452192611169,38%2392811,460000200000
Matt FrattinX81192039102601328919855879,60%40124515,3700031310113251
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X81152136920288820374907,39%24100312,3911275700004
__Patrick Marleau (NYR)X10336-50011203061510,00%117917,9311252700003
__Patrick Marleau (SJS)X36291160010388440412,38%1244412,3300022900001
__Patrick Marleau (NSH)X351091982073089283411,24%1138010,870000100000
Sonny Milano (R)X8161420-1720274014746854,08%156608,140000000008
Antoine RousselX8161420-133551058013538914,44%3792311,39000010005105
Jonas BrodinX8151419-5802310412047424,17%110175621,67257231930002111
Alec MartinezX8141519-111008111411337483,54%83162720,093361719400001
Niklas HjalmarssonX8111718-28001371357430441,35%109176121,75000030004230
Antoine VermetteX816814-131207211410429525,77%3393211,50000130119253
Jay BouwmeesterX8111213-6104019011210141380,99%125188923,3200031200003221
Anton StralmanX8101313-58084815625300,00%77132416,34000010111169
Brendan Perlini (R)X486612-320241854173211,11%34008,330000000005
Duncan KeithX813912-6620146947528344,00%74145017,9010171200001153
Evander Kane (TOT)X11246-1660401473328,57%720618,7212313100000
__Evander Kane (NYI)X11246-1660401473328,57%720618,7212313100000
Ales HemskyX7000000000000,00%000,070000000000
Bobby RyanX7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX5149,09%21863522010,970000001110534
Chris KunitzX4240,31%1294218300,99330002200434
Reilly SmithX2231,34%674922000,95160000011232
Logan Couture X5051,75%3425623000,87260000031122
Jack EichelX1147,15%12981916000,79000000011055
Brandon Saad (TOT)X1136,45%1072323010,69000000720232
__Brandon Saad (PHI)X1144,00%2546000,44000000720
__Brandon Saad (SJS)X0050,00%1898000,48000000720
__Brandon Saad (NSH)X0029,69%64109010,94000000720
Brett ConnollyX4050,00%423414000,97000000120021
Matt FrattinX3055,07%691926000,63000000140211
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X2156,22%619236000,72110001100121
__Patrick Marleau (NYR)X0164,00%5032000,67000001100
__Patrick Marleau (SJS)X1057,68%29383000,50110001100
__Patrick Marleau (NSH)X1053,26%276121001,00000001100
Sonny Milano (R)X1052,38%21357100,61000000044001
Antoine RousselX1048,13%2681719000,430010000314001
Jonas BrodinX100,00%03041000,22000001100101
Alec MartinezX100,00%01542000,230000000105011
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%01562000,200000000773000
Antoine VermetteX0151,94%7721417100,3000000003211001
Jay BouwmeesterX010,00%01655000,14000000032001
Anton StralmanX000,00%0335000,2000000008118001
Brendan Perlini (R)X0141,67%1293000,60000000011000
Duncan KeithX000,00%01436000,170000000463000
Evander Kane (TOT)X0049,64%27801000,5800000001715000
__Evander Kane (NYI)X0049,64%27801000,5800000001715
Ales HemskyX000,00%100000,00000000077000
Bobby RyanX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec30100,9392,651130058240000,0000033000
David Shantz60100,9182,951630089840000,0000048000
Robin Lehner81354040,9083,3646126025828141256210,7651781010115

New York I

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX79383876620921042998818012,71%39150419,048111931192101680
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X79294069-820341392415614912,03%41143718,203121524179000118
__Ryan O'Reilly (EDM)X10314-500482021315,00%311811,7810151900001
__Ryan O'Reilly (SJS)X1000000000010,00%099,170000000000
__Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X68263965-320301312215413511,76%38131119,272121419160000117
Teuvo TeravainenX77303363-196051882788514210,79%38139418,106391412800001
Brent SeabrookX79114354-939527517520982755,26%163215527,28471125201000266
Michael GrabnerX791232443208105167501167,19%37137517,41381110159000673
Torey KrugX7963743-1605114015658813,85%116197324,9722419158000175
Chris StewartX79211940-824015860253611168,30%28107313,58426188700000
Andreas NodlX7216233921009778187591118,56%30102214,2002232800004
Dennis Everberg (R)X48162137-12208959164651019,76%2480716,822351055000010
Jacob JosefsonX7992130-14077012634857,14%2680110,14246681000013
Mikko KoivuX799162562401267912138627,44%2297412,33011115000050
Travis ZajacX798172510029965233812,31%20107713,64022027000017
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X78131124-238011280165491087,88%3195412,24000439000114
__Patrick Maroon (SJS)X1011208011312478,33%1757,5200000000110
__Patrick Maroon (NYI)X68121022-230010177153451017,84%3087912,9300043900004
Travis Konecny (R)X29111122-1520173212227519,02%1052718,16358188200000
Casey CizikasX7591221-1200444210931748,26%2685211,3600004011352
Ben Hutton (R)X6771421-52051827435229,46%63125918,782468139000020
Shea TheodoreX5881119240664364222612,50%53106418,3451613148000041
Danny DeKeyserX7911617-132030736334281,59%85131416,63011347000077
Alex PetrovicX5411213-1520074504625202,17%5581215,03101110000014
Dmitry KulikovX5521012-42206851381675,26%6185415,5201104000035
Mikkel BoedkerX7112-30002117119,09%67610,840000000000
Jiri SekacX2022300129240,00%13416,840000000000
Ty WishartX4011100106300,00%3379,330000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X1000000000000,00%010,600000000000
Kevin BieksaX2000-100500100,00%1147,130000000000
Jonathan EricssonX3000-100412000,00%2175,780000000000
Steven KampferX3000200121000,00%0155,090000000000
Cody EakinX6000000346530,00%1599,890000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX6252,55%1374826111,01030000120626
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X1348,29%19283026100,96130001100383
__Ryan O'Reilly (EDM)X0045,07%7123000,68000001100
__Ryan O'Reilly (SJS)X000,00%001000,00000001100
__Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X1348,41%18572822100,99130001100
Teuvo TeravainenX6042,99%3283529110,90140001100621
Brent SeabrookX200,00%05873000,50000011400333
Michael GrabnerX2334,92%632622000,64000000022114
Torey KrugX000,00%04959000,440000000175000
Chris StewartX7135,42%482721000,75000000077261
Andreas NodlX3034,48%582916000,76010002600532
Dennis Everberg (R)X1021,43%282518010,92000000160413
Jacob JosefsonX1051,22%5721510000,75000000033004
Mikko KoivuX0251,17%8971218100,51000000150010
Travis ZajacX2052,78%972913000,46000000055001
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X1138,30%471321000,50000000099023
__Patrick Maroon (SJS)X0033,33%320000,53000000099
__Patrick Maroon (NYI)X1138,64%441121000,50000000099
Travis Konecny (R)X2023,64%55159000,84000000410032
Casey CizikasX1244,55%110911000,49000000011010
Ben Hutton (R)X200,00%02427000,33000000033000
Shea TheodoreX200,00%01120000,360000003150100
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%01136000,260000000243010
Alex PetrovicX000,00%01023000,320000000203000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%0626000,280000000391011
Mikkel BoedkerX0083,33%600000,53000000011000
Jiri SekacX00100.00%110001,19000003300000
Ty WishartX000,00%002000,54000000210000
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X000,00%000000,00000002300000
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,00000000091000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%001000,00000000076000
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,00000000420000
Cody EakinX0053,33%1511000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford64352430,9143,1937024019722791004310,600106217735
Semyon Varlamov2151110,9063,7010530065692295200,50021762131

New York R

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX80465298-8140359340513922911,36%35177722,2111152647215011081
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X803759961604017335911719810,31%41173021,6291827372072024110
__Anze Kopitar (SJS)X104591004173371312,12%420320,27224322101131
__Anze Kopitar (NYR)X703354870603615632611018510,12%37152721,827162334185101379
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X80213859-710011692286581417,34%28142717,842681714900000
__Cam Atkinson (TOR)X46112031-640625115230757,24%1582818,0112387000000
__Cam Atkinson (NYR)X34101828-160544113428667,46%1359917,6214597900000
Marian GaborikX80213152191001874271821727,75%28130716,340331311000000
Jimmy HayesX802623490801281032186110811,93%50169521,18751226197000056
Patrick SharpX80162844664016911718658948,60%43139117,39235471000215
Roman JosiX8053742-1114015813215681863,21%133195024,382101220232000031
Sam GagnerX80181735-14607069208501188,65%22106213,274371311000000
Cory ConacherX8092332-2604569191541194,71%17100012,500000000002
Brett PesceX8032730-114018412311257642,68%136203725,4601192130003121
Chris TierneyX67101121-22056995335310,53%1477411,560000300004
Mark ArcobelloX8081321-60073410439737,69%156357,94101110000248
Marc-Édouard VlasicX8031619-4807512312241472,46%121187423,43224131690003131
Tyler BozakX8011718-800415785234412,94%186347,9300000000167
Matt BartkowskiX804141881201131157338495,48%93166220,77000045000198
Sven Baertschi (R)X586915240443110539615,71%1267111,57033119500003
Bo HorvatX426814-94058397629397,89%1659614,1910165100000
Niklas KronwallX6811112-40024654719222,13%4795414,0201108100001
Mike WeberX8011112-4540122585318161,89%66109913,7400003000069
David BackesX80325-414056433314119,09%134755,9400002000495
Xavier Ouellet (R)X2000-100300010,00%02613,030000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX6449,33%15010227121,100110000420963
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X4453,00%23535125101,112800024001245
__Anze Kopitar (SJS)X0052,40%22932000,89000002400
__Anze Kopitar (NYR)X4453,06%21244823101,14280002400
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X2139,02%824517010,83170001100225
__Cam Atkinson (TOR)X0041,30%462912010,75010001100
__Cam Atkinson (NYR)X2136,11%36165000,93160001100
Marian GaborikX5026,09%694624000,805130000120143
Jimmy HayesX6453,80%1581929100,58000000032137
Patrick SharpX0053,55%14642015000,63110000062125
Roman JosiX100,00%05653000,430000004100121
Sam GagnerX3154,29%703615000,66110001100501
Cory ConacherX1341,46%412623000,640000001120011
Brett PesceX100,00%03251000,290000000263001
Chris TierneyX1053,02%447159000,54000000140003
Mark ArcobelloX1148,15%27154000,66000001100001
Marc-Édouard VlasicX000,00%01839000,200000000354002
Tyler BozakX0153,29%3191013000,570100001180002
Matt BartkowskiX020,00%01844000,220000000163000
Sven Baertschi (R)X1043,75%16208000,45000000099031
Bo HorvatX0152,60%462147000,47000000120210
Niklas KronwallX000,00%0624000,2500000006120001
Mike WeberX000,00%0634000,220000000318000
David BackesX1053,62%6955000,2100000006565010
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000,00%002000,00000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Svedberg (R)391510100,9292,63223300981377651440,529173545362
Roberto Luongo45231840,9212,782635201221536630140,667244535462

Philadelphie

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael Granlund (R)X81376198-840711003419118010,85%29173421,41412163417800003
David KrejciX81415596-7809919034810419111,78%43183122,603121525178000077
Mark Stone (R)X81315586-5403499320851679,69%36179622,17661225180000128
Brendan GallagherX81373976512095922758512213,45%36143917,771081834177000011
Ryan JohansenX812641674200159130268631379,70%37142917,65391226180000018
J.T Brown (R)X8121335423606879151549913,91%33137917,03651122156000031
Justin FontaineX81162036000146218056938,89%3395011,730002200000
Valtteri FilppulaX81152136-22055881454510410,34%31103812,8200007000053
Stefan ElliottX8132831-4404111812851532,34%114179722,1923514224000048
Justin FaulkX8162430-42016513212752564,72%124212626,242792022400002
Jonathan HuberdeauX50111526-3003236108256910,19%1660712,130000200003
Nikita FilatovX811213256001840104337011,54%106197,640000000000
Ryan SuterX8132225-644025710712551542,40%141188923,32101274000066
Luke GlendeningX81101121680774612543718,00%176377,8700000000110
Mark BarberioX8131821-72083928238343,66%102154519,080226136000080
Zach BogosianX812161813340195875520303,64%89122615,1300004000166
Matt Fraser (R)X8151217620313510033595,00%96207,650000000000
Matt CarleX8101313142011676434200,00%66126215,58011264000021
Alex GalchenyukX21122001031333,33%02110,730000000000
Max DomiX12000000100000,00%020,140000100000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X12000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael Granlund (R)X5149,72%1815625001,132120001100557
David KrejciX6251,89%28064027011,05000000033747
Mark Stone (R)X2030,77%1694621100,96010000022575
Brendan GallagherX8023,44%644725011,062120000410554
Ryan JohansenX3251,60%13143120000,94480001400247
J.T Brown (R)X2242,42%663622010,78000001100322
Justin FontaineX1260,71%282514000,76010000074312
Valtteri FilppulaX2154,35%5983218000,69240000044210
Stefan ElliottX010,00%02948000,340000000483000
Justin FaulkX110,00%03355000,2801000001111021
Jonathan HuberdeauX5058,82%171910000,860000000135002
Nikita FilatovX1016,67%61211000,81000001100000
Ryan SuterX100,00%02451000,260000001130022
Luke GlendeningX3048,61%2881111000,66020000160013
Mark BarberioX000,00%01827000,270000000113010
Zach BogosianX100,00%0931000,290000000201002
Matt Fraser (R)X0026,67%151211000,550000000212020
Matt CarleX000,00%01529000,2100000008113000
Alex GalchenyukX000,00%110001,86000001100000
Max DomiX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones42251220,9143,012409601211403546000,611183942741
Kari Lehtonen43231540,9163,182513201331576723210,800254239802

Pittsburgh

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik ZetterbergX7937641011614602251923841082089,64%44179222,6831518201531128179
Filip ForsbergX79425597232083923678819511,44%55174722,1187152815223510151
Alexander RadulovX7921305122074931885513411,17%33141117,862461511900000
Drew DoughtyX796424828138021514819781823,05%144221728,07033121680112183
Jake GuentzelX79222244-9606679240941389,17%31126215,974151812000001
Joe ThorntonX79122941-61406280175761236,86%21100412,710111400000
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X79152540-396018580183731328,20%39161320,42145171640113163
__Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X478816-87801264610136687,92%2286118,320111096000179
__Gabriel Landeskog (PIT)X3271724518059348237648,54%1775223,49134768011283
Aaron EkbladX7992736-1712011012316959775,33%113185123,44325141421123213
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X79161531-7400123103112387514,29%22112014,18101427000444
Boone Jenner (R)X79151631-53801487816250819,26%22105313,33145894123371
Brent BurnsX7932528373801439712257482,46%96181222,93145585000198
Clayton Keller (R)X79121426-300365915151697,95%1994211,9300002101259
Joakim AnderssonX796713-2408378126647,41%86037,631011700001
Adam LarssonX47268-82058375712143,51%4674815,91112459022091
Zach Werenski (R) (TOT)X48257-154033595914293,39%53101521,15000062000299
__Zach Werenski (SJS)X16134-220102219685,26%1736822,99000017000228
__Zach Werenski (PIT)X32123-13202337408212,50%3664720,23000045000071
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X79257-142025807429242,70%70118815,040003500001163
Cal ClutterbuckX79325-4240864130132210,00%126458,1600000000071
Brandon PrustX79202-512077362610167,69%95937,5000001000014
Dan HamhuisX32022-7001225178120,00%2637711,790000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik ZetterbergX4155,54%27965332111,13180000240672
Filip ForsbergX6248,39%1866222021,11470002200782
Alexander RadulovX3123,36%1072722000,72010000043324
Drew DoughtyX110,00%03890000,430100000305022
Jake GuentzelX0349,23%653916000,70010000033403
Joe ThorntonX3157,99%7882614000,82120000022121
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X5244,74%1142231000,500500000171404
__Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X1148,33%601313000,370100000171
__Gabriel Landeskog (PIT)X4140,74%54918000,640400000171
Aaron EkbladX000,00%04159000,39010000011012
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X3149,01%9061316000,55000000081232
Boone Jenner (R)X3253,42%732313000,59030001200122
Brent BurnsX100,00%03257000,311200000124102
Clayton Keller (R)X2337,78%451117000,55110000011031
Joakim AnderssonX0248,82%2541412000,430000000311011
Adam LarssonX000,00%01018000,21000000011001
Zach Werenski (R) (TOT)X000,00%01730000,1400000001313000
__Zach Werenski (SJS)X000,00%059000,2200000001313
__Zach Werenski (PIT)X000,00%01221000,0900000001313
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000,00%01334000,120000000271000
Cal ClutterbuckX1150,00%9626000,1600000002911000
Brandon PrustX1050,00%1007000,07000000011000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%057000,110000000327000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist46221930,9143,042667211351574676200,806314534622
Matt Murray37171710,9073,412112001201295537020,50023445403

San Jose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude Giroux (TOT)X81354277-210086973439918610,20%51171121,1311112235173000229
__Claude Giroux (COL)X10246-7001118314156,45%623923,92134332000012
__Claude Giroux (SJS)X71333871510075793129517110,58%45147220,731081832141000217
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X81373976920011510229511117612,54%47164720,338614291511123181
__Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X47192443-1205658170599111,18%2894320,0533616831123151
__Vladimir Tarasenko (SJS)X34181533101805944125528514,40%1970420,715381367000030
Jeff CarterX81265076-1800191175303991728,58%37165520,4331316171551014165
Eric Staal (TOT)X82204262-292018192231811278,66%30137716,792111316152000128
__Eric Staal (CHI)X291015251380724676314113,16%949817,1804456100003
__Eric Staal (SJS)X53102737-35401094615550866,45%2187916,582791191000126
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X81293261-13160961182739618010,62%31155719,228412261440005123
__Joe Pavelski (NSH)X46192241-1312055701777112310,73%1890719,7174112296000241
__Joe Pavelski (SJS)X35101020040414896255710,42%1365018,58101449000382
Connor McDavid (TOT)X71263460-714092133262721429,92%31141319,902121415120000776
__Connor McDavid (EDM)X10459-6001327426149,52%520720,74022321000112
__Connor McDavid (SJS)X61222951-1140791062206612810,00%26120619,77210121299000664
Erik Johnson (TOT)X8282432-15124022213311853516,78%109196423,9542651370001131
__Erik Johnson (CHI)X296915-76001075151282711,76%3877626,77213262000040
__Erik Johnson (SJS)X5321517-8640115826725242,99%71118822,42213375000191
T.J. Hensick (TOT)X81151530-1740874174501028,62%2297612,050000000000
__T.J. Hensick (COL)X48111021-34044411323669,73%1160012,500000000000
__T.J. Hensick (SJS)X33459-14004306127366,56%1137611,410000000000
Ryan EllisX80426309607412312958633,10%124196424,544711131420001171
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X711272886065789730281,03%79139819,6910112100000277
__Shayne Gostisbehere (CAR)X421161782046475720161,75%5083219,81101960000142
__Shayne Gostisbehere (COL)X5011-440364120,00%510220,330000900008
__Shayne Gostisbehere (SJS)X24010104001625369100,00%2446419,35000332000126
Dougie HamiltonX605222783201158711532384,35%88154925,81268111260115150
Lars EllerX8116925-1534012469132366912,12%2188910,981011500009
Brian FlynnX8181018-1700143812140666,61%136928,5500000000131
Mathieu PerreaultX805611-11006348642655,81%135837,280000000000
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X389110-4280794334122726,47%1358515,3900002400000
Chad Ruhwedle (R)X683710-126033554923216,12%4988613,03000320000035
Nick HoldenX802810-142047505524253,64%63109213,65123569000046
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOT)X34459200124554207,27%41384,070000000002
__Ryan Hartman (NYI)X11459200124554207,27%413412,210000000001
__Ryan Hartman (SJS)X23000000000000,00%040,180000000001
Andy GreeneX47178-91004139285153,57%3168314,5300007000244
Nicolas DeslauriersX72336-56061263712318,11%74566,3400007000358
Adrian Kempe (R)X25314-1401774212127,14%42008,000000200000
Matt Tennyson (R)X12112-800131296111,11%719115,950000100008
Curtis MckenzieX11011-1001074220,00%1827,470000000000
Nikita NikitinX1000000011010,00%12120,930000000000
Sergei KostitsynX11000000000000,00%010,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude Giroux (TOT)X6148,34%1515635110,90450000011572
__Claude Giroux (COL)X1046,15%2652000,50220000011
__Claude Giroux (SJS)X5148,80%1255133110,96230000011
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X4134,75%1415935100,921400001304102
__Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X2136,11%723719100,91140000130
__Vladimir Tarasenko (SJS)X2033,33%692216000,94000000130
Jeff CarterX2355,01%20672930000,92270001100654
Eric Staal (TOT)X5053,25%5693222000,90380000120024
__Eric Staal (CHI)X4052,56%50888001,00260000120
__Eric Staal (SJS)X1059,02%612414000,84120000120
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X2357,60%1255026000,78120000033751
__Joe Pavelski (NSH)X2258,95%953811000,90010000033
__Joe Pavelski (SJS)X0153,33%301215000,62110000033
Connor McDavid (TOT)X3448,80%17522922000,85150001200635
__Connor McDavid (EDM)X0050,76%26447000,87000001200
__Connor McDavid (SJS)X3448,45%14882515000,85150001200
Erik Johnson (TOT)X110,00%02566000,330000000203111
__Erik Johnson (CHI)X010,00%0922000,390000000203
__Erik Johnson (SJS)X100,00%01644000,290000000203
T.J. Hensick (TOT)X2155,64%2661815000,61000000011211
__T.J. Hensick (COL)X0175,00%121110000,70000000011
__T.J. Hensick (SJS)X2054,72%25475000,48000000011
Ryan EllisX100,00%03648000,311200001130111
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X000,00%02631000,400000001210010
__Shayne Gostisbehere (CAR)X000,00%01617000,410000001210
__Shayne Gostisbehere (COL)X000,00%035000,200000001210
__Shayne Gostisbehere (SJS)X000,00%079000,430000001210
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%02643000,35000000380001
Lars EllerX3146,36%1101915010,560100000228300
Brian FlynnX1037,93%292312000,52000001200010
Mathieu PerreaultX1051,74%259217000,3800000001917010
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X1034,14%24998000,3400000001111011
Chad Ruhwedle (R)X000,00%0715000,23000000099010
Nick HoldenX000,00%0428000,180000000135001
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOT)X0040,00%1062101,3000000001111030
__Ryan Hartman (NYI)X0040,00%1062101,3400000001111
__Ryan Hartman (SJS)X000,00%000000,0000000001111
Andy GreeneX000,00%0517000,230000000395002
Nicolas DeslauriersX0157,14%734000,2600000002520001
Adrian Kempe (R)X0127,78%1850000,4000000001313000
Matt Tennyson (R)X000,00%024000,21000000033000
Curtis MckenzieX00100.00%102000,24000001100000
Nikita NikitinX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Sergei KostitsynX000,00%000000,0000000001311000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith2411840,9272,7213240060817354100,615132061531
Ryan Miller62243220,9093,273574211952141927321,000126120843

Toronto

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J Oshie (TOT)X803947867760201922737714914,29%38157419,67991829146000280
__T.J Oshie (CAR)X1991019220621952152917,31%835018,403581041000010
__T.J Oshie (TOR)X613037675740139732216212013,57%30122420,07641019106000270
Sean CouturierX7839428108010013328110116013,88%51177722,787916301622138243
Auston MatthewsX802647732260139179261761349,96%39170121,26991825172000992
Nick FolignoX80294170-1400147107316841619,18%33155219,40381120140000297
Brandon PirriX80243357-9406984248771569,68%26127315,912111324173000028
J.T. MillerX77253055-320991512457814910,20%37129716,8512356600005
Hampus LindholmX7764147-112006915915473613,90%133203626,4427912177000021
Wayne SimmondsX78112233-65201257114551957,59%30105313,50011081016182
Colton ParaykoX8062430-2170017313410352535,83%105205525,6921341311121154
Vladislav NamestnikovX7872128-320217013236695,30%2089311,4500016000035
Travis Dermott (R)X805222718601131128746395,75%123184623,08066111870112258
Dmitrij JaskinX8011819-2140692512331558,94%106237,7900008000365
Jeff SchultzX804141810900128805816246,90%75130016,25000050221136
Mike Santorelli X8021113-34022447924442,53%54986,220000000000
Connor BrownX80639-20026213141919,35%34015,020000400000
Viacheslav VoynovX80189-42062976030231,67%82141717,7111281300002266
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X3425726021202414218,33%1154916,140000000001
Jack JohnsonX4304444404938269150,00%3561614,3400007000036
Alexander EdlerX120232010200100.00%01010,370000000000
Johnny BoychukX73022-9420473220760,00%354586,270000200002
Maxim AfinogenovX1000000000000,00%010,600000000001
Colton SceviourX5000-100112000,00%1346,700000000000
Remi Elie (R)X11000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X15000-100012000,00%0171,110000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J Oshie (TOT)X6352,53%995131111,09110000011858
__T.J Oshie (CAR)X1070,59%1774001,09110000011
__T.J Oshie (TOR)X5348,78%824427111,09000000011
Sean CouturierX7147,54%4883626210,91150000011762
Auston MatthewsX4250,98%22463631020,862110000031353
Nick FolignoX1252,53%2572920000,90010001200225
Brandon PirriX1039,37%1273616010,9031100000133122
J.T. MillerX3050,40%13653519000,85230000240324
Hampus LindholmX000,00%06242000,46000000011032
Wayne SimmondsX1148,89%452525000,63110000082021
Colton ParaykoX110,00%02739000,290100000177013
Vladislav NamestnikovX2148,33%478119000,630000000102011
Travis Dermott (R)X020,00%02251000,29000000077120
Dmitrij JaskinX3137,50%241710000,61000001100201
Jeff SchultzX000,00%0329000,28000000099200
Mike Santorelli X1055,73%253157000,520000001330101
Connor BrownX0140,00%1025000,450000001270100
Viacheslav VoynovX000,00%01241000,1300000006733000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X1047,17%5347000,260000000125001
Jack JohnsonX000,00%01116000,1300000004015000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000003,860000000171010
Johnny BoychukX000,00%0224000,0900000003838000
Maxim AfinogenovX000,00%000000,0000000008282000
Colton SceviourX00100.00%100000,00000000140000
Remi Elie (R)X000,00%000000,0000000006868000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X000,00%600000,00000000062000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R)205930,9063,2511080060640278010,40051664101
Carey Price64302940,9023,443748602152197915100,688326416342

Vancouver

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX804454982120511553739617811,80%42153819,23109193119000001
Thomas VanekX803349829401763159218110,48%32154919,37610163719500004
Brayden Schenn (R)X802458829280254178254771639,45%44162820,356111730194011278
Zach PariseX8037448111201953358718311,04%32157419,67913223819500000
Nino NiederreiterX8031447520360149832798015111,11%36150818,86312152618900000
Melker KarlssonX80264672218091822507415310,40%35150818,8557122019000000
Mika ZibanejadX80142741111801385119059967,37%2292611,5800000000018
Josh BaileyX8019203912802980132347814,39%2194711,830001600000
Tobias RiederX80162137121407278139409311,51%2694811,850001600000
Zach RedmondX80426301120541099137464,40%112178322,2902213195112295
Erik HaulaX80121527300104314643768,22%127299,1100000033491
Brandon DubinskyX809142331401256410535828,57%237389,23000002241090
Philip Larsen (TOT)X7922022-31408114510934521,83%126188823,90033101280002151
__Philip Larsen (WIN)X4821517-1012053936115313,28%71115624,09033101280000109
__Philip Larsen (VAN)X3105572028524819210,00%5573223,6200000000242
Luke Schenn (TOT)X7931821-2090021112410748522,80%139198925,17112111401014148
__Luke Schenn (WIN)X4821113-19680130877124342,82%89126626,38112111400001116
__Luke Schenn (VAN)X31178-122081373624182,78%5072323,3100000101332
Colin MillerX8041519264084887124275,63%94152319,04325819700004
Scott MayfieldX802171921140151918925362,25%83159519,9315613195000183
Dylan OlsenX805131813260161838934435,62%107171021,372028193000127
Gustav NyquistX808917-3005569432728,51%157399,2400004101489
Brett CarsonX4907774067423514120,00%5583817,1100000000046
Matt HunwickX49156622098463311193,03%5683717,0800000000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX9154,38%19514520021,270700000211045
Thomas VanekX7141,94%1244120001,064130000120365
Brayden Schenn (R)X3151,46%20892321001,01240003600834
Zach PariseX5337,78%904820011,035130001600435
Nino NiederreiterX6341,13%1244923000,99020000092685
Melker KarlssonX4434,31%1023513000,95000000076364
Mika ZibanejadX1052,00%50319000,89000000082131
Josh BaileyX4047,88%6141311000,82000000170203
Tobias RiederX4144,12%341626000,78000001100114
Zach RedmondX000,00%02544000,340000000188010
Erik HaulaX0057,89%193110000,74000000022011
Brandon DubinskyX0052,17%414166000,62000000052102
Philip Larsen (TOT)X000,00%02251000,230000000393001
__Philip Larsen (WIN)X000,00%01626000,290000000393
__Philip Larsen (VAN)X000,00%0625000,140000000393
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000,00%01758000,210000001240102
__Luke Schenn (WIN)X000,00%01037000,210000001240
__Luke Schenn (VAN)X000,00%0721000,220000001240
Colin MillerX010,00%01039000,2500000002218021
Scott MayfieldX000,00%01230000,240000001450011
Dylan OlsenX000,00%01329000,21000000066021
Gustav NyquistX0265,52%291612000,4622000001313000
Brett CarsonX000,00%0225000,17000000011000
Matt HunwickX000,00%0119000,140000001270000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard47331030,9252,752811401291710734200,878414634466
Sergei Bobrovsky36201310,9202,81204820961207493110,75043446321

Vegas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX803854921420611003268316811,66%41168921,11791640199011562
James NealX803853911356017710833710321311,28%58180522,564610242000003156
Sidney CrosbyX80354479-120911603018617811,63%38148918,621572226156202459
Steven StamkosX6931437476601531392417115912,86%46157322,794913221410113126
Patrick Laine (R)X80293362-21601511062759416510,55%32142017,75410141515600000
David PastrnakX60182341-5201071127427414,17%18109518,25481212112011023
Jaromir JagrX80172138-620356173601219,83%36105013,1203314600000
P.K. SubbanX6942529062019612113947432,88%93168424,40257121550003127
Ian Cole X8032427710019713411841532,54%154219427,4202221480002180
Ivan Barbashev (R)X8091625-500837115245785,92%26105413,1700003101668
Brayden McNabbX805192453351061078738265,75%96155319,4113415930001105
Dion PhaneufX8032124010152091139539273,16%86158719,830110136000254
Sam BennettX80111122-420739414140777,80%27107613,4500000000379
John KlingbergX8011920160539510534470,95%90127815,9703311184022187
Matt StajanX805131860014522991917,24%125647,05123460000026
Craig SmithX80761362022858153312,07%104535,670000200000
Colin GreeningX804376203221254516,00%144555,690000000003
Kevin DallmanXX2005590042213960,00%3341020,500000100001
Vojtech PolakX20224700317171911,76%730315,170000100001
Ivan ProvorovX60033-46055432411130,00%3976712,7900001000251
Darren HaydarX20011400192000,00%41517,540000200004
Alexei SemenovX20011660493340,00%624812,410000200004
Keith AulieX9000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2048,85%1314824101,09010000710076
James NealX10127,70%1485839011,01370005700883
Sidney CrosbyX5158,51%12223822001,06250001100375
Steven StamkosX1251,99%21123324010,9424000001010444
Patrick Laine (R)X4350,00%784222010,87110001100335
David PastrnakX4246,30%541811000,75000000031221
Jaromir JagrX2237,50%322313000,72000000240105
P.K. SubbanX100,00%03348000,3400000001212303
Ian Cole X100,00%02457000,25000000130023
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1048,72%392211000,470000000107020
Brayden McNabbX100,00%01743000,310000001130021
Dion PhaneufX000,00%02636000,300000001120013
Sam BennettX2144,88%6351812000,411300000121010
John KlingbergX000,00%03231100,3100000002711001
Matt StajanX1148,72%821013000,64000000063030
Craig SmithX2146,82%220106000,57000000320100
Colin GreeningX1162,50%814000,31000002300000
Kevin DallmanXX000,00%0117000,240000000202000
Vojtech PolakX1035,71%1402000,26000000011001
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%0421000,08000000011000
Darren HaydarX0050,00%400000,1300000002015000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%011000,080000000201000
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,000000000179000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick69392440,9212,87401617219224231000310,7891969111362
Connor Hellebuyck (R)165620,9003,478300048478218211,00021169301

Washington

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX79285078-712096121308921859,09%51178922,6451217261820225237
Alexander SeminX79314374-73808494332931889,34%50163320,6751116281823035101
Sean MonahanX66303969-6601081652716214611,07%46152923,176814251301013177
Valeri NichushkinX79332356120671062576615912,84%33139817,705388141000559
Ryan GetzlafX791638540980236155227861577,05%38146818,5826814141022398
James van RiemsdykX79202444928013581210641179,52%38112714,26022253011590
Anthony Duclair (R)X581328416204169138331139,42%28100617,3523559900000
Nikita Zadorov (R)X7983240-8155520413315545715,16%152218427,65101141960114180
Mattias EkholmX7942832760151179444444,26%114159220,1512391300002173
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X8072330-23806810513533465,19%97162120,27437211851015167
__Tyson Barrie (COL)X4831316-116049577818253,85%45102721,40224161280003107
__Tyson Barrie (WSH)X3241014-122019485715217,02%5259418,56213557101260
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X3981725-700183911030487,27%1646811,991011001107
__Nico Hischier (COL)X7268-30081623778,70%29713,811011001107
__Nico Hischier (WSH)X3261117-40010238723416,90%1437111,590000000000
Jordan NolanX799101943801036469243313,04%1597712,3700006000014
Ben ChiarotX663161976077987241354,17%109165625,0921391400006192
Sam ReinhartX328715-62017524082420,00%1142613,3000044100000
Kevin Fiala (R)X585712-40011177125377,04%113025,210000000002
Mikael BacklundX795611-500395550183810,00%155426,8600005000160
Alexei EmelinX7929116280130805326243,77%80156419,8000001300001149
Fedor TyutinX79088-36208060399220,00%55102312,9600003000183
Ben LovejoyX79167-423576373617182,78%3895812,120000500006
Colton Gillies (R)X21022-716033196350,00%528713,670000000000
Chris ConnerX21000000041020,00%31557,370000100000
Chris KellyX21000000477050,00%21537,280000000000
Justin AbdelkaderX47000020700100,00%0741,580000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX6037,42%1634640020,87380000032345
Alexander SeminX2135,62%1464535010,91130000041244
Sean MonahanX4147,95%20043934100,90140000088463
Valeri NichushkinX4127,78%1804925000,80130003300133
Ryan GetzlafX2052,98%11743319000,74260000370324
James van RiemsdykX3026,47%1362720010,78040000081413
Anthony Duclair (R)X1145,00%40218000,81010000032131
Nikita Zadorov (R)X100,00%05373000,37120000250122
Mattias EkholmX100,00%03045000,40000000054100
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X000,00%03144000,37000000320011
__Tyson Barrie (COL)X000,00%01825000,31000000320
__Tyson Barrie (WSH)X000,00%01319000,47000000320
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X0051,72%5889001,07000000011100
__Nico Hischier (COL)X0055,77%5203001,65000000011
__Nico Hischier (WSH)X0016,67%686000,92000000011
Jordan NolanX0237,26%518511000,39000000044001
Ben ChiarotX000,00%01638000,230000000509211
Sam ReinhartX0146,01%60246000,71000000011001
Kevin Fiala (R)X0020,00%566000,790100000208000
Mikael BacklundX1051,01%247711000,41000001100000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%01038000,14000000140000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%0636000,160000000794000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%0613000,15000100033000
Colton Gillies (R)X0023,81%2113000,140000000217000
Chris ConnerX000,00%202000,0000000002121000
Chris KellyX00100.00%122000,0000000002121000
Justin AbdelkaderX0030,77%1300000,0000000003114000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop60263020,9163,1734872018421901007430,824175920973
Tuukka Rask2271130,9103,4212810073810361210,750122059121

Winnipeg

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX804556101516011115037812322011,90%55186823,3521719342130112210
Frans NielsenX80174966214064172277891686,14%36155819,4824624155123882
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X812831591716071912357613311,91%38160819,8532517152101159
__Nail Yakupov (EDM)X173811-2207187116324,23%631618,5801142700000
__Nail Yakupov (WIN)X642523481914064731646010115,24%32129220,1831413125101159
Alex ChiassonX8018224014404566167479810,78%1990611,3200001000168
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X74142539-600897208601256,73%27103013,920111700008
__Ryan Spooner (BOS)X2346105001134215279,52%1227011,740000000006
__Ryan Spooner (WIN)X51101929-110078416645986,02%1576014,900111700002
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X8014243861801125717461858,05%27109713,71224914300006
__Teddy Purcell (DAL)X1636922027153114189,68%222213,8701132700000
__Teddy Purcell (WIN)X641118294160854214347677,69%2587513,68213611600006
Drew StaffordX80191534-1392021092208571259,13%32142217,7731423165213377
Jacob De La RoseX4916163214335613493206617,20%1859512,14415146100000
Christian Folin (R) (TOT)X8132629-41601179711557592,61%92167520,6714513162011135
__Christian Folin (EDM)X17099-360229201150,00%1330918,1801122200007
__Christian Folin (WIN)X6431720-110095889546543,16%79136521,3413411140011128
Micheal Ferland (R) (TOT)X8113821-1240583387224114,94%177509,260001300008
__Micheal Ferland (BOS)X587310-34025144391816,28%53836,600001300003
__Micheal Ferland (WIN)X236511-900331944132313,64%1236815,980000100005
Mark BorowieckiX8011819-112401961149647411,04%101174321,7911231490001114
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X7461218-1300123712143884,96%115737,7400000000155
__Jared McCann (BOS)X513811-9004278924623,37%84268,3400000000155
__Jared McCann (WIN)X23347-4008103219269,38%31476,400000000000
Josh GorgesX802151768028885831223,45%93130416,30000020111158
Anton LanderX809615-740254886315510,47%125036,280000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX80113141347591623217173,13%4694811,84000022000072
James WisniewskiX8001414-1010066515721170,00%53108113,5204412112000387
Colin WilsonX805712-62016422791918,52%167269,0800005000164
Victor Rask (R)X313691000247021434,29%735711,510000200001
Mark FayneX8016784052492913103,45%4586210,780000540000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX5350,28%12476230011,082900012006104
Frans NielsenX1050,61%18123326000,85120000210223
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X2137,90%1243313010,73000001200441
__Nail Yakupov (EDM)X0025,00%24114000,70000001200
__Nail Yakupov (WIN)X2141,00%100229010,74000001200
Alex ChiassonX6040,00%452413000,88010000120103
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X5144,38%926326000,76000000140013
__Ryan Spooner (BOS)X0132,84%6790000,74000000140
__Ryan Spooner (WIN)X5045,29%859236000,76000000140
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X3021,05%382713000,69000000120311
__Teddy Purcell (DAL)X107,14%1473000,81000000120
__Teddy Purcell (WIN)X2029,17%242010000,66000000120
Drew StaffordX2143,16%951920000,48260001100044
Jacob De La RoseX0252,00%325149001,08000001100232
Christian Folin (R) (TOT)X110,00%03144000,350000001220113
__Christian Folin (EDM)X000,00%034000,580000001220
__Christian Folin (WIN)X110,00%02840000,290000001220
Micheal Ferland (R) (TOT)X1235,48%311311000,56030000022003
__Micheal Ferland (BOS)X1225,00%1247000,52000000022
__Micheal Ferland (WIN)X0042,11%1994000,60030000022
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%01850000,2200000007117100
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X1142,48%153185000,6300000001510001
__Jared McCann (BOS)X1043,62%149125000,5200000001510
__Jared McCann (WIN)X010,00%460000,9500000001510
Josh GorgesX000,00%0249000,260000001100001
Anton LanderX2248,51%202115000,6000000001010001
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%0323000,300000100142000
James WisniewskiX000,00%01521000,260000001800000
Colin WilsonX0146,67%3069000,3300000001615000
Victor Rask (R)X1048,00%22569000,50000000011010
Mark FayneX000,00%0525000,16000000170110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot43141920,9143,092327601201395541230,615133644531
Jimmy Howard46192150,9093,292518201381518684020,833184436435