Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 14 octobre 2019 at 19:04
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Arizona

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Boston

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX11122000332333,33%01817,730000000000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1022200135210,00%01818,220000000000
Anders LeeX11012004341125,00%11717,070000000000
Corey PerryX1000-100224030,00%02221,980000000001
J.T BrownX1000000012100,00%01413,780000000001
Zdeno CharaX1000-200100000,00%31716,520000000001
Rickard RakellX1000-100212010,00%12424,420000000001
Jakub Vrana (R)X1000000010200,00%01312,880000000000
Joakim Ryan (R)X1000-200111000,00%11616,430000000001
Jared SpurgeonX1000120010020,00%23030,220000000000
Kevin Connauton (R)X1000100121000,00%21817,950000000000
Yanni Gourde (R)X1000000122020,00%01514,870000000001
Marian GaborikX1000-100001010,00%077,230000000000
Ben SmithX1000-100000110,00%077,230000000000
Ryan KeslerX1000-100011100,00%098,850000000000
Patrick KaneX1000-100110340,00%02323,130000000000
Dmitry OrlovX1000000025010,00%22525,120000000001
Jake GardinerX1000200101010,00%12424,370000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX010,00%000002,26000001100001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0038,89%1800002,20000000110000
Anders LeeX000,00%010001,17000001100010
Corey PerryX0050,00%200000,00110000011000
J.T BrownX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Rickard RakellX0058,06%3110000,00010000011000
Jakub Vrana (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joakim Ryan (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%012000,00000000011000
Kevin Connauton (R)X000,00%011000,00000000011000
Yanni Gourde (R)X0020,00%1000000,00000000011000
Marian GaborikX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ben SmithX000,00%020000,00000000011000
Ryan KeslerX0025,00%400000,00000000011000
Patrick KaneX000,00%220000,00010000011000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne11000,9531,85650024317001,000310100

Caroline

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX11122000562216,67%01919,070000100000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X11122000251120,00%01717,120000000000
Pavel DatsyukX11011000030233,33%01212,230000100000
Brad Marchand X1011200014130,00%01918,770000100000
Sven AndrighettoX1011100011000,00%01211,870000000000
Michael Del ZottoX1011000433010,00%02625,870000100000
Matt IrwinX1011100201000,00%01414,400000100000
Sebastian AhoX1000-100103100,00%22120,870000100000
Blake WheelerX1000-100114120,00%12120,680000100000
Nathan BeaulieuX1000100212000,00%22019,730000000000
Martin Frk (R)X1000000100000,00%099,050000000000
Anthony Mantha (R)X1000100303000,00%01211,570000000000
Roman HorakX1000000001100,00%099,050000000000
Tim Heed (R)X1000100000000,00%11413,600000000000
Alex PietrangeloX1000000101310,00%12625,870000100000
Jonathan ToewsX1000-100312330,00%12120,680000100000
Daniel WinnikX1000000101000,00%099,050000000000
Seth JonesX1000100121120,00%42120,530000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX0065,00%2010002,10000001100001
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1050,00%200002,34000001100010
Pavel DatsyukX0170,00%1001001,63000001100000
Brad Marchand X000,00%000001,07000000110000
Sven AndrighettoX000,00%010001,69000000110000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,77000000110000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000001,39000000110000
Sebastian AhoX0050,00%210000,00000000011000
Blake WheelerX000,00%111000,00000000011000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Martin Frk (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Anthony Mantha (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Roman HorakX0025,00%400000,00000000011000
Tim Heed (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%012000,00000000011000
Jonathan ToewsX0061,76%3401000,00000000011000
Daniel WinnikX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Seth JonesX000,00%021000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich (R)11000,9681,00600013113000,000010100

Chicago

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Colorado

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MackinnonX12132001130366,67%12221,630000500005
Patrice BergeronX11232001551320,00%11918,920001500012
Mats ZuccarelloX1022000002110,00%11817,850000000001
Nicklas BackstromX1101-1000370114,29%02928,620000500005
Elias Petterson (R)X1011-100316250,00%12525,320001500001
Tyson Jost (R)X1000000010010,00%076,680000000000
Charlie McAvoyX1000300101000,00%12626,350000500005
Rostislav OleszX1000020501000,00%076,930000000000
Tomas PlekanecX1000000001110,00%066,400000000000
Chris KreiderX1000000213010,00%01312,880001500000
Jaromir JagrX1000100123010,00%01918,920001500012
Dougie HamiltonX1000-200241110,00%33231,630000400006
Victor HedmanX1000100010210,00%01312,800000000000
Teddy PurcellX1000000021100,00%098,730000000000
Dylan ReeseX1000220021000,00%01514,800000000002
Jakub KindlX1000-340302110,00%23029,750000500003
Jonathon BlumX1000100011010,00%01514,870000400000
Carl HagelinX1000000011120,00%098,730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MackinnonX0062,50%801002,77000001100100
Patrice BergeronX0063,64%2201003,17010001100010
Mats ZuccarelloX000,00%301002,24010000110000
Nicklas BackstromX0044,12%3400000,70000001100000
Elias Petterson (R)X00100.00%110000,79010000110000
Tyson Jost (R)X000,00%010000,00000000011000
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Rostislav OleszX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tomas PlekanecX0050,00%610000,00000000011000
Chris KreiderX0044,44%900000,00000000011000
Jaromir JagrX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Teddy PurcellX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Dylan ReeseX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jakub KindlX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jonathon BlumX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Carl HagelinX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)10010,8713,69652043110000,500210000

Dallas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin WilliamsX11121204131433,33%12929,021011400004
Nick BoninoX1112-1001430233,33%02020,470111400003
Nathan HortonX1112-1204151220,00%01919,280110400002
Chris KunitzX11010403231233,33%12423,520001400003
Jeff SkinnerX1011000222430,00%02221,900000400003
Andrej SustrX1011100000120,00%13333,370000400006
Alex Iafallo (R)X1011-200104010,00%01919,080000400001
Brandon Montour (R)X1011100521010,00%33333,380000400006
Markus GranlundX1000000103120,00%01515,400000000004
Zach Sanford (R)X1000000010010,00%054,550000000000
Mirco MuellerX1000000010000,00%199,150000000000
Jyrki JokipakkaX1000000100000,00%298,730000000000
Richard PanikX1000000012000,00%01110,750000000000
Eric TangradiX1000000000000,00%043,930000000000
Milan LucicX1000020122130,00%11212,100000000000
Jordan CaronX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dalton ProutX1000-200120000,00%12322,680000400004
Kevan MillerX1000-200103000,00%02322,680001400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin WilliamsX0054,55%1101001,38110001100001
Nick BoninoX0161,11%1820001,95000001100000
Nathan HortonX000,00%200002,07000001100000
Chris KunitzX000,00%100000,85010001100000
Jeff SkinnerX0035,71%2820000,91000000110000
Andrej SustrX000,00%010000,60000000110000
Alex Iafallo (R)X0050,00%200001,05000000110000
Brandon Montour (R)X000,00%000000,60000000110000
Markus GranlundX0062,50%1600000,00000000011000
Zach Sanford (R)X0050,00%600000,00000000011000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Richard PanikX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Eric TangradiX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Milan LucicX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jordan CaronX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kevan MillerX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek11000,8973,70650043916001,000310000

Detroit

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason SpezzaX11121000232033,33%02524,530110500003
Vincent TrocheckX1022200101010,00%0109,980000000000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX11012000021050,00%11110,630000000001
Jonathan MarchessaultX11010201220050,00%11817,650000300000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X110120000110100.00%2109,650000000000
Ty Rattie (R)X11011001031233,33%176,930000000000
Vladimir TarasenkoX11011002011229,09%02524,681012500003
Nate SchmidtX1011300001100,00%31615,500000000003
Branislav MezeiX1011020100010,00%21717,100000000001
Markus Nutivaara (R)X1011220420100,00%01919,170000300001
Tanner Kero (R)X1011100001020,00%076,930000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX1011000130100,00%02828,350110500003
David PerronX1011100204000,00%02222,300001500001
Ryan StromeX1011000002010,00%01717,280000300000
Jacob TroubaX1000100103010,00%01716,700001500000
Justin SchultzX1000200210000,00%32423,550000300001
Nazem KadriX1000100001000,00%077,080000000000
Derick BrassardX1000000324110,00%01817,570000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason SpezzaX1051,61%3101001,63000001100010
Vincent TrocheckX0060,00%500004,01000000110001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX000,00%001001,88000001100000
Jonathan MarchessaultX00100.00%110001,13000001100000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X00100.00%100002,07000001100000
Ty Rattie (R)X000,00%001002,88000001100000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0050,00%1001000,81000001100000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%010001,29000000110000
Branislav MezeiX000,00%000001,17000000110000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000,00%000001,04000000110000
Tanner Kero (R)X000,00%200002,88000000110000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%021000,71000000110000
David PerronX000,00%101000,90000000110000
Ryan StromeX000,00%000001,16000000110000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Justin SchultzX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Nazem KadriX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Derick BrassardX0054,55%1100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen11000,9731,00600013719000,000010100

Edmonton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX1022-100313300,00%12221,850110100002
Linden VeyX11011000030033,33%176,980000000000
Mathew BarzalX1101-1000051320,00%01918,800000100000
Claude GirouxX11010001130233,33%02222,271011100002
David SavardX1011100024100,00%02524,820111100001
Ryan EllisX1011100202020,00%02424,020000100000
Radko GudasX1011100130000,00%01615,880000000000
Darnell NurseX1000-200021100,00%31919,300000100001
Jason PominvilleX1000000020200,00%01010,400000000000
Mike HoffmanX1000-100211020,00%02019,500000100000
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X1000100002210,00%076,980000000000
Kyle TurrisX1000000001110,00%11010,400000000000
Adam Lowry (R)X1000000301120,00%11010,400000000000
Tyler SeguinX1000020104040,00%02221,550000100000
Morgan RiellyX1000-200103000,00%12121,220000100001
Josh MansonX1000100011100,00%11514,770000000001
Brayden PointX1000000217200,00%02221,880000100000
Brian BoyleX1000100110000,00%076,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX0050,00%210001,83000000110001
Linden VeyX100,00%000002,86000001100010
Mathew BarzalX0037,93%2901001,06000001100000
Claude GirouxX0155,56%3620000,90000001100000
David SavardX000,00%010000,81000000110000
Ryan EllisX000,00%002000,83000000110000
Radko GudasX000,00%001001,26000000110000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jason PominvilleX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Mike HoffmanX0066,67%300000,00000000011000
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X000,00%110000,00000000011000
Kyle TurrisX0066,67%300000,00000000011000
Adam Lowry (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyler SeguinX0050,00%220000,00000000011000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Josh MansonX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Brayden PointX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Brian BoyleX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R)11000,9502,00600024015000,000010100

Floride

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drayson BowmanX1101-1001242325,00%01616,250000200004
T.J. BrodieX1011-100212130,00%12626,500000200002
Nikolaj EhlersX1011000015280,00%01312,600000000002
Devin ShoreX1000-100001010,00%066,450000000000
Phil KesselX1000000013330,00%12423,530002300005
Jamie OleksiakX1000-200102000,00%22221,830001200004
Oscar KlefbomX1000-300111010,00%21818,400001200005
Brandon CarloX1000-200000100,00%399,420000000000
Lance BoumaX1000-120012000,00%066,450000000000
Conor ShearyX1000000032230,00%12423,530000300005
Jake McCabeX1000000031000,00%11716,900000000002
William KarlssonX1000000003020,00%01918,950001300000
Alex TuchX1000-100001110,00%066,330000000000
Andrej MeszarosX1000060235120,00%02726,930001200003
Adrian Kempe (R)X1000000203000,00%01110,700000000000
Kyle PalmieriX1000-300100000,00%01615,620000200000
Adam HenriqueX1000-300232030,00%01717,420000200002
Emerson EtemX1000-220000000,00%01413,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drayson BowmanX0050,00%210001,23000001100000
T.J. BrodieX000,00%002000,75000000110000
Nikolaj EhlersX0050,00%200001,59000000110000
Devin ShoreX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Phil KesselX0055,26%3800000,00000000011000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Lance BoumaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Conor ShearyX0050,00%210000,00000000011000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,00000000011000
William KarlssonX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Alex TuchX000,00%031000,00000000011000
Andrej MeszarosX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Adrian Kempe (R)X0040,00%1001000,00000000011000
Kyle PalmieriX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Adam HenriqueX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Emerson EtemX0012,50%800000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Emil Garipov (R)10100,8466,00600063918000,000010000

Los Angeles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Montreal

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander WennbergX12021002241150,00%02019,871012600002
Andre BurakovskyX1022120132120,00%11818,380110600000
Mark ScheifeleX1011000013020,00%01515,150110600000
John TavaresX1011100201010,00%11211,530000000000
Jamie BennX1000000305020,00%02423,600000700002
Nick RitchieX1000000200010,00%087,800000000000
Taylor HallX1000000239030,00%02424,230002700002
Dylan LarkinX1000020101110,00%098,700000000000
Mitch MarnerX1000000000020,00%076,870000000000
Shea WeberX1000100210100,00%01918,920000000002
Scott LaughtonX1000000001000,00%076,870000000000
Erik GustafssonX1000000210000,00%21414,420000000000
Erik KarlssonX1000000012100,00%12221,500000500002
Nikita KucherovX1000000014320,00%02424,230002700002
Kevin PorterX1000000020000,00%098,770000000000
John CarlsonX1000100612100,00%22827,770000800002
Nick Leddy X1000000210000,00%02121,220000800002
Steven OleksyX1000000011000,00%01616,180000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander WennbergX100,00%000002,01000001100010
Andre BurakovskyX000,00%100002,18000000110000
Mark ScheifeleX0033,33%600001,32000000110000
John TavaresX0050,00%1210001,73000000110000
Jamie BennX000,00%300000,00000000011000
Nick RitchieX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Taylor HallX0048,57%3521000,00000000011000
Dylan LarkinX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Mitch MarnerX000,00%400000,00000000011000
Shea WeberX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Scott LaughtonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Erik KarlssonX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Nikita KucherovX000,00%220000,00000000011000
Kevin PorterX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,00000000011001
Nick Leddy X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Steven OleksyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson11001,0000,00600103413000,000010100

Nashville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan Couture X12133003244150,00%11817,550000100002
Jack EichelX11232000220250,00%01313,120000000000
Patrick MarleauX11233000262116,67%01413,620000000002
Patrik Nemeth (R)X11122004421050,00%22019,680000000001
Brett ConnollyX1022200006240,00%11010,320000000000
Matt FrattinX11012000221050,00%01515,150000100003
Derek StepanX1011-100024320,00%01616,170000100000
Jay BouwmeesterX1011120112010,00%12322,700000100003
Jonas BrodinX1011200012000,00%01918,700000000000
Andrew LaddX1000-120212110,00%01616,430000100000
Calle JarnkrokX1000-100010100,00%01212,270000000001
Duncan KeithX1000000700000,00%01817,830000100003
Niklas HjalmarssonX1000220011000,00%12424,220000100003
Brandon SaadX1000-100132040,00%02019,980000100003
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X1000-100103010,00%11211,670000000000
Sonny MilanoX1000-100212140,00%11212,000000000000
Anton StralmanX1000000010000,00%01818,470000100003
Reilly SmithX1000200101000,00%01414,130000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan Couture X1050,00%210003,42000001100100
Jack EichelX0068,42%1900004,57000001100000
Patrick MarleauX0085,71%701004,41000001100010
Patrik Nemeth (R)X000,00%000002,03000001100001
Brett ConnollyX000,00%000003,88000000110000
Matt FrattinX0133,33%300001,32000001100000
Derek StepanX0061,54%2600001,24000000110000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,88000000110000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000001,07000000110000
Andrew LaddX000,00%121000,00000000011000
Calle JarnkrokX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brandon SaadX0033,33%300000,00000000011000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Sonny MilanoX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Reilly SmithX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner11000,9143,00600033510000,000010000

New York I

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob JosefsonX11010000150120,00%01615,680000000000
Travis Konecny (R)X1011000012120,00%01615,530000000000
Ryan O'ReillyX1011000113060,00%12626,220000000001
Ben HuttonX1000-200020000,00%02020,470000000001
Danny DeKeyserX1000000102000,00%11918,720000000001
Shea TheodoreX1000000123000,00%01615,700000000000
Torey KrugX1000000111120,00%42423,830000000001
Ryan Donato (R)X1000-100121100,00%01716,600000000000
Michael GrabnerX1000-100111020,00%11717,070000000001
Mikko KoivuX1000000100110,00%11110,580000000000
Teuvo TeravainenX1000-100001030,00%01716,670000000000
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X1000-100101000,00%01716,520000000000
Travis ZajacX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Riley NashX1000-100023110,00%11616,180000000001
Alexander SteenX1000-100113120,00%01616,250000000001
Erik JohnsonX1000-200624100,00%52625,580000000001
Dmitry KulikovX1000000220200,00%01615,700000000000
Patrick MaroonX1000020021310,00%01110,700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob JosefsonX0046,15%2600001,28000001100000
Travis Konecny (R)X000,00%210001,29000000110000
Ryan O'ReillyX0066,67%321000,76000000110000
Ben HuttonX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Torey KrugX000,00%020000,00000000011000
Ryan Donato (R)X0020,00%1001000,00000000011000
Michael GrabnerX0050,00%201000,00000000011000
Mikko KoivuX0050,00%1200000,00000000011000
Teuvo TeravainenX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X000,00%200000,00000000011000
Travis ZajacX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Riley NashX0035,71%1400000,00000000011000
Alexander SteenX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Patrick MaroonX00100.00%101000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov10100,9273,00600034117000,000010000

New York R

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX11011000030133,33%01111,050000000000
Chris TierneyX1011100101010,00%01312,570000000002
Cory ConacherX1011100113010,00%01211,930000100000
Jimmy HayesX1000020314110,00%02121,170000200001
Roman JosiX1000-100225040,00%02323,250000300000
Mike WeberX1000100200000,00%21211,950000000000
Eric StaalX1000-120511010,00%11615,620000200001
Johnny GaudreauX1000000014270,00%02222,430002300001
Sven BaertschiX1000-100120000,00%01514,750000200000
Anze KopitarX1000000045530,00%02322,980001300002
Dan HamhuisX1000100000000,00%01414,370000000002
Brett PesceX1000-200102110,00%02828,170001300002
Keith YandleX1000-100102100,00%11919,480000300002
Tyler BozakX1000-200010030,00%01010,420000100000
Andrew ShawX1000-200113000,00%098,620000000000
Cam AtkinsonX1000-100125510,00%01615,850002400000
Brian FlynnX1000-200001010,00%098,620000000000
Matt BartkowskiX1000-200210010,00%32322,780000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX000,00%010001,81000001100000
Chris TierneyX0083,33%600001,59000000110000
Cory ConacherX000,00%000001,68000000110000
Jimmy HayesX00100.00%310000,00000000011000
Roman JosiX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Mike WeberX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Eric StaalX0080,00%1000000,00000000011000
Johnny GaudreauX000,00%121000,00000000011000
Sven BaertschiX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Anze KopitarX0061,29%3100000,00000000011000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brett PesceX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Keith YandleX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Tyler BozakX0040,00%500000,00000000011000
Andrew ShawX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cam AtkinsonX00100.00%120000,00000000011000
Brian FlynnX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Svedberg10100,9093,00600033314000,000010000

Philadelphie

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Pittsburgh

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Jose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek RoyX11010001350020,00%01717,020000100001
T.J. HensickX11010201261116,67%11211,770000000000
Mark ArcobelloX1011000006110,00%11211,780000000000
Jakob SilfverbergX1011000001000,00%21616,450000100000
Alexander EdlerX1011200110000,00%01514,570000100000
David DesharnaisX1011000001100,00%11211,780000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1000000210010,00%076,980000000001
Adam McQuaidX1000-200320000,00%31918,650000000001
Mark GiordanoX1000-100002110,00%32625,650000000001
Alexander SulzerX1000200122000,00%01615,730000100001
Brent SeabrookX1000020222220,00%12626,000001100000
Ryan Hartman (R)X1000000012010,00%01616,420000000000
Connor McDavidX1000000206040,00%02423,600000100000
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X1000000000100,00%077,330000100000
Jordan StaalX1000000202000,00%02423,900000100001
Joe PavelskiX1000000033140,00%22423,900000100001
Marc-Édouard VlasicX1000-100000100,00%12019,780000100001
Mathieu PerreaultX1000000002010,00%066,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek RoyX00100.00%310001,18000001100000
T.J. HensickX0033,33%910001,70000001100000
Mark ArcobelloX000,00%000001,70000000110000
Jakob SilfverbergX0030,00%2000001,22000000110000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000001,37000000110000
David DesharnaisX000,00%000001,70000000110000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mark GiordanoX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Alexander SulzerX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan Hartman (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Connor McDavidX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X000,00%111000,00000000011000
Jordan StaalX0080,00%501000,00000000011000
Joe PavelskiX0060,61%3311000,00000000011000
Marc-Édouard VlasicX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Mathieu PerreaultX0060,00%500000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller10100,9273,00600034116000,000010000

Tampa Bay

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derrick PouliotX1000000022100,00%02524,830000200006
Ondrej PalatX1000000033010,00%12323,370000200007
Ryan SpoonerX1000-100001100,00%01010,370000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX1000000302110,00%11616,400000200002
Jake DotchinX1000000110100,00%22121,230000000008
Jori LehteraX1000000054110,00%12120,730000200017
Dennis EverbergX1000-100423000,00%099,400000000000
Brent BurnsX1000-120101100,00%21817,500000200002
Nick CousinsX1000000003000,00%12121,200000200005
Jonathan HuberdeauX1000000141000,00%01615,750000200000
Ian Cole X1000020120000,00%01918,900000000006
Alexander SeminX1000000112110,00%01414,330000200000
Mike GreenX1000040413010,00%02120,820000200003
Peter MuellerX1000020004010,00%077,420000000000
Cody CeciX1000-100011010,00%11717,250000200000
Bobby RyanX1000000102000,00%087,880000000000
Nick PalmieriX1000000112010,00%077,330000000000
Ryan GarbuttX1000-140020000,00%01312,630000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ondrej PalatX0050,00%221000,00000000011000
Ryan SpoonerX0057,14%710000,00000000011000
Dmitrij JaskinX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Jake DotchinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jori LehteraX0053,85%2601000,00000000011000
Dennis EverbergX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brent BurnsX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Nick CousinsX0066,67%312000,00000000011000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0061,11%1801000,00000000011000
Ian Cole X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander SeminX00100.00%110000,00000000011000
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Peter MuellerX0083,33%610000,00000000011000
Cody CeciX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Bobby RyanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nick PalmieriX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Ryan GarbuttX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider10100,9432,00600023517000,000010000

Toronto

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J OshieX1101-1003273214,29%02121,330000100000
Nick FolignoX11011000271514,29%02221,570000100000
J.T. MillerX1011100328220,00%02020,230000100000
Hampus LindholmX1011200001110,00%53131,180000100000
Sean CouturierX1011-100214230,00%02423,830000100000
Matt TaorminaX1000-200000000,00%01414,070000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX1000000112100,00%11313,250000000000
Colton ParaykoX1000200201100,00%13029,820000100000
Connor BrownX1000000000010,00%066,420000000000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X1000100114010,00%21919,220000000000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X1000000001000,00%187,570000000000
Brandon PirriX1000000104140,00%11615,570000100000
Travis DermottX1000000110000,00%02121,120000100000
Auston MatthewsX1000-100123110,00%12322,580000100000
Jeff SchultzX1000000510000,00%12019,750000100000
Chris ButlerX1000-200010000,00%01414,070000000000
Wayne SimmondsX1000000410020,00%01212,030000000000
Mike Santorelli X1000000001000,00%066,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J OshieX000,00%000000,94000001100000
Nick FolignoX000,00%102000,93000001100000
J.T. MillerX0047,06%1712000,99000000110000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%011000,64000000110000
Sean CouturierX00100.00%401000,84010000110000
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0057,14%700000,00000000011000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Connor BrownX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brandon PirriX0050,00%401000,00010000011000
Travis DermottX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Auston MatthewsX0063,64%3310000,00010000011000
Jeff SchultzX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Wayne SimmondsX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mike Santorelli X000,00%101000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price10010,9381,85650023220000,667310000

Vancouver

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vegas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Washington

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valeri NichushkinX11122000161316,67%01918,800000200003
Nikita ZadorovX1022120202000,00%02525,470000200003
Riley Sheahan (R)X11011000130133,33%088,370000000000
Colton Gillies (R)X11012002120150,00%01413,600000000000
James van RiemsdykX1011100022010,00%11313,450000200002
Ben ChiarotX1011100150000,00%32726,820000200004
Ryan GetzlafX1000-140111210,00%22121,200000200000
Mathew DumbaX1000100120000,00%61514,520000000002
Mikael BacklundX1000000210000,00%01010,320000000001
Kevin FialaX1000000002020,00%0109,680000000001
Nico HischierX1000100000000,00%098,700000000000
Loui ErikssonX1000-100002210,00%02323,350000200002
Mattias EkholmX1000100311000,00%11313,180000000000
Sam ReinhartX1000000102010,00%098,700000000000
Anthony DuclairX1000200113010,00%01515,250000200000
Josh Morrissey (R)X1000000011100,00%12020,000000200002
Tyson BarrieX1000000015010,00%02020,000000200002
Sean MonahanX1000-100331130,00%12322,600000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valeri NichushkinX0025,00%800002,13000001100010
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%002001,57000000110000
Riley Sheahan (R)X100,00%100002,39000001100000
Colton Gillies (R)X00100.00%101001,47000001100001
James van RiemsdykX000,00%100001,49000000110000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%002000,75000000110000
Ryan GetzlafX0033,33%310000,00000000011000
Mathew DumbaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mikael BacklundX0033,33%600000,00000000011000
Kevin FialaX000,00%012000,00000000011000
Nico HischierX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Loui ErikssonX000,00%110000,00000000011000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Sam ReinhartX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Anthony DuclairX0023,08%1300000,00000000011000
Josh Morrissey (R)X000,00%002000,00000000011000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Sean MonahanX0043,48%2310000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski (R)11000,9741,00600013923000,000010100

Winnipeg

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX12020003151040,00%12120,930001300000
Matt DucheneX1022000104000,00%02222,320000300001
Andrei MarkovX1101-1000120050,00%12524,620000000000
Jaden SchwartzX1011000420120,00%01414,200000300000
Alex ChiassonX1011000011200,00%11211,780000000000
Kris VersteegX1000-100326030,00%01817,750000300001
Jacob De La RoseX1000-200000010,00%399,300000000001
Victor Rask (R)X1000000013110,00%01212,000000000000
Micheal FerlandX1000-200110010,00%188,420000000000
Tyler MyersX1000020222000,00%21919,320000300000
Seth Griffith (R)X1000-100023010,00%01414,000000000000
Mark BorowieckiX1000-200110000,00%12019,680000300001
Christian FolinX1000-200221000,00%32626,180000300001
Frans NielsenX1000-100122010,00%01616,420000300000
Jeff CarterX1000000323310,00%12222,300000300001
Brandon YipX1000-200003020,00%088,420000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX1000100310000,00%11110,770000000000
Adam LarssonX1000-200010000,00%12019,600000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX000,00%501001,91000001100000
Matt DucheneX000,00%000001,79000000110000
Andrei MarkovX000,00%000000,81000001100000
Jaden SchwartzX000,00%000001,41000000110000
Alex ChiassonX000,00%010001,70000000110000
Kris VersteegX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jacob De La RoseX000,00%500000,00000000011000
Victor Rask (R)X000,00%200000,00000000011000
Micheal FerlandX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Seth Griffith (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Christian FolinX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Frans NielsenX0035,29%1701000,00000000011000
Jeff CarterX0055,88%3410000,00000000011000
Brandon YipX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer10000,9133,42350022313000,000001000
Sergei Bobrovsky10100,7789,64250041810000,000010000