Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 26 avril 2019 at 21:09
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Arizona

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya KovalchukX82454792-217152241123479821012,97%48168520,557152235196101214
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X82364177-133001271592809616912,86%33166620,321071736205000346
__Aleksander Barkov (COL)X46182442-182409194167509910,78%19104822,7763925121000346
__Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X361817355603665113467015,93%1461917,18448118500000
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X82273865-20760154892636616410,27%54170420,78671336194011145
__Max Pacioretty (SJS)X10257-4602014314156,45%523823,85101522011129
__Max Pacioretty (COL)X36121931-10520734012529879,60%2378921,922461788000016
__Max Pacioretty (ARI)X36131427-61806135107336212,15%2667618,79336148500000
Leon DraisaitlX82234265160931641915412112,04%49175421,394913151500334156
Rick Nash (TOT)X83234265-61000211102283811378,13%44144317,383111418172000059
__Rick Nash (DET)X38122335-65001035812840639,38%2674019,4738111194000058
__Rick Nash (SJS)X11112-21002511304223,33%414813,4500031800001
__Rick Nash (ARI)X341018282400833312537528,00%1455516,3303346000001
Reid Boucher (R)X82193453-6606193224771398,48%33145717,774610221541123105
Nick BjugstadX82232245174601411242006311411,50%43124915,232249943258200
Kevin Shattenkirk X82113142-326016815615651477,05%138228727,88426162211342215
Marcus JohanssonX82182341162035551744610510,34%25104312,72000010011063
Tomas JurcoX82132033-22801299716055858,13%30119714,5900014000487
Olli MaattaX8232932-4809315312647702,38%128220326,8701151380002136
Ryan GarbuttX821415291530011262111346412,61%117018,5400000000385
Jordan SchroederX8291827130062711428597,89%106067,400000000000
Brian DumoulinX8261723-11601091047633397,89%110165620,2020251370001151
Ondrej Kase (R)X82101222800303813232577,58%237719,400000800004
Daniel Carr (R)X4898171040141454234516,67%83677,640000100000
Evgeny MedvedevX8231316318076936931314,35%74136616,6623571210115229
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X82212142310056404618284,35%4695611,660000000003
Will Butcher (R)X332810-42022264317134,65%2462819,03134997000010
Madison Bowey (R)X5018906048643414172,94%4080216,0300001000010
Jonathan DrouinX16000000000000,00%010,040000000001
Jordan Oesterle (R)X20000400402010,00%3884,400000000003
Robby Fabbri (R)X36000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya KovalchukX8244,44%1176422001,0941200022001056
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X6151,51%21883416000,923120003300471
__Aleksander Barkov (COL)X2151,07%1447207000,80380003300
__Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X4052,36%741149001,13040003300
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X0337,01%1543729100,76080000120215
__Max Pacioretty (SJS)X0033,33%2174000,59000000120
__Max Pacioretty (COL)X0242,17%83188100,79060000120
__Max Pacioretty (ARI)X0130,00%501217000,80020000120
Leon DraisaitlX3346,57%22333326000,74270000011413
Rick Nash (TOT)X3358,93%1684520100,902100001100734
__Rick Nash (DET)X2160,87%1382015000,95050001100
__Rick Nash (SJS)X0075,00%440100,27000001100
__Rick Nash (ARI)X1246,15%26215001,01250001100
Reid Boucher (R)X0248,19%833522000,73000000052123
Nick BjugstadX3249,25%10662523000,72010000044213
Kevin Shattenkirk X200,00%05451000,37000000081014
Marcus JohanssonX7160,38%53279000,79150000170222
Tomas JurcoX2236,36%441821000,55120000064113
Olli MaattaX000,00%03665000,290000003150021
Ryan GarbuttX2142,37%2951711000,83000000044043
Jordan SchroederX0042,86%14185000,89000000077102
Brian DumoulinX100,00%02035000,28000000022012
Ondrej Kase (R)X1140,63%321615000,57000000044000
Daniel Carr (R)X2137,50%8105000,93000000230110
Evgeny MedvedevX010,00%01534000,23000000055010
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000,00%0823000,290000000636002
Will Butcher (R)X100,00%0514000,32000000011001
Madison Bowey (R)X100,00%0921000,22000000077000
Jonathan DrouinX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Jordan Oesterle (R)X000,00%002000,0000000003422000
Robby Fabbri (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002321000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom (R)145530,9262,588362036489210010,44491369032
Michael Hutchinson69382380,9143,10414816321424891011320,5293469131244

Boston

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX82484896213601111283749319812,83%55192823,525611311811127276
Corey PerryX82325486281420227108322911729,94%37170720,81681428182000173
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX82354984940601482759714012,73%33168320,5251116241690116128
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X81364581151601131663029714711,92%53172621,319514411972026189
__Rickard Rakell (WIN)X572625514140911142346811311,11%43126722,239312361510003168
__Rickard Rakell (BOS)X241020301120225268293414,71%1045919,12022546202321
Nick BoninoX823141721200731442668015411,65%60172020,984481614211212279
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X81254065-11604589289731648,65%43143817,75461021168000012
__Jakub Voracek (WIN)X29101222-1900273412431738,06%1858420,132351578000012
__Jakub Voracek (BOS)X52152843860185516542919,09%2585416,4223569100000
Anders LeeX822436606360158882076215211,59%26130815,9633614106000128
Jake GardinerX82737441210010811910737586,54%121198224,1702231490111170
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X81182240468012779177678910,17%32110313,611121260006115
__Ryan Kesler (DAL)X62681120771710911,76%310517,421121900005
__Ryan Kesler (BOS)X75161632356012072160578010,00%2999813,310000160006111
Jesper Fast (R)X821318311840524918851896,91%18101712,4010143600000
Dmitry OrlovX8262430201409716911849485,08%147208425,41224101760002225
Milan LucicX82141327626010657128378010,94%127479,1100001500011
Ryan WilsonX821222312875135825627271,79%103157119,1503341270221156
Jared SpurgeonX823121511607013210942392,75%148199724,35101161600005289
Zdeno CharaX8231114121255125834323296,98%81121414,81022144000082
Patrice Cormier (TOT)X813811-64049328429603,57%94565,6300003000016
__Patrice Cormier (WIN)X57268-44036257525512,67%73405,9700003000016
__Patrice Cormier (BOS)X24123-20013794911,11%21164,820000000000
Zack KassianX755510-918051215519359,09%54485,970000700000
Julius Honka (R) (TOT)X2102202017166540,00%1127313,0100002011035
__Julius Honka (BOS)X2102202017166540,00%1127313,0100002011035
Tyler EnnisX7011100257340,00%1527,400000000000
Yanni Gourde (R)X9011-300289520,00%310211,3800000000010
Ryan CallahanX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brandon Davidson (R)X3000300120110,00%23612,040000000001
Ben SmithX7000-2002510350,00%0699,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX8452,32%1517831021,00160004700943
Corey PerryX1333,96%1593818001,01060000031452
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX12351,77%22583922001,00010000130325
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X2348,25%10593419010,94290000430546
__Rickard Rakell (WIN)X2345,18%5292411000,81160000430
__Rickard Rakell (BOS)X0051,32%530108011,31130000430
Nick BoninoX5148,58%15522232000,840000001110446
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X3130,53%955019000,90030001100144
__Jakub Voracek (WIN)X0043,24%37166000,75030001100
__Jakub Voracek (BOS)X3122,41%583413001,01000001100
Anders LeeX1139,76%833927000,92220000130244
Jake GardinerX010,00%03661000,440000000153031
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X4051,80%4441921000,73000000099112
__Ryan Kesler (DAL)X0044,44%912001,53000000099
__Ryan Kesler (BOS)X4051,95%4351819000,64000000099
Jesper Fast (R)X1056,52%461712000,610000000229111
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%03251000,2923000002811113
Milan LucicX2034,29%351516000,7200000002523231
Ryan WilsonX000,00%01134000,290000100163000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%02853000,150000000524010
Zdeno CharaX000,00%0228000,2313000004215000
Patrice Cormier (TOT)X1065,00%201212000,4800000002116001
__Patrice Cormier (WIN)X0058,82%17810000,4700000002116
__Patrice Cormier (BOS)X10100.00%342000,5200000002116
Zack KassianX1145,45%1159000,4500000001616010
Julius Honka (R) (TOT)X000,00%005000,150100000215000
__Julius Honka (BOS)X000,00%005000,150100000215
Tyler EnnisX0046,34%4111000,39000000042000
Yanni Gourde (R)X0048,15%10800000,20000000320000
Ryan CallahanX000,00%000000,00000003300000
Brandon Davidson (R)X000,00%000000,000000001140000
Ben SmithX000,00%301000,00000001300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason70372370,9103,2440132121724061060200,6881667151143
Cory Schneider197800,8923,899424061563197001,00031567000

Caroline

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX823278110-988020417932011521710,00%54188623,0082028331760004117
Blake WheelerX82423981-112801521003367317112,50%61179021,8310122233176101248
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X81314071-1760751283521101868,81%42184122,7341014301700226181
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (COL)X41151732-1840407616950918,88%2497123,6904415800113102
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAR)X40162339120355218360958,74%1887021,7546101591011379
Brad Marchand (TOT)X8230376712420170932777517010,83%43145417,7327916140011194
__Brad Marchand (TOR)X197916-11203218737379,59%733717,72033343000045
__Brad Marchand (CAR)X6323285113300138752046813311,27%36111717,742461398011149
Pavel DatsyukX82233760172051222196413210,50%36141117,2127917134000371
Evgeny DadonovX82242751212054712256010810,67%26118814,4844811135000110
Alex PietrangeloX8253843530022115817470492,87%171232428,34145101760002149
Mike GreenX826323811121522911715861663,80%120188923,0320211139011169
Seth JonesX8222830-8001119612848531,56%123182722,28123101680001108
Sven Andrighetto (R)X82131427142085115843918,23%1591911,200000100007
Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X6812921-7002130114326210,53%205688,3500002000213
__Sebastian Aho (COL)X28000000002010,00%0140,4900000000212
__Sebastian Aho (CAR)X4012921-7002130112326110,71%2055413,840000200002
Derek RoyX429918820162878295911,54%851512,260110600000
Brian GibbonsX8261117-122020429835766,12%137879,6000003000060
Matt Irwin (TOT)X8141317320256210022254,00%73124015,30101860000252
__Matt Irwin (COL)X41189120623386102,63%2450712,360000300000
__Matt Irwin (CAR)X4035820019396216154,84%4973318,32101857000252
Daniel WinnikX8211516-1200175095225011,58%117499,1300000000168
Erik GustafssonX822911-22017765519403,64%84109213,32000013000065
Jeff PetryX82291142075726926282,90%78130415,91000014000163
Roman HorakX40641042016217620327,89%73679,170000000000
Steve BernierX82358-1360103375017306,00%166227,590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX4353,15%29055629021,171110000260557
Blake WheelerX7143,35%1734525020,9021200016001073
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X1351,61%3105429100,776120000210551
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (COL)X1047,71%2182119000,66360000210
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAR)X0360,87%923310100,90360000210
Brad Marchand (TOT)X3320,29%694028100,92260002200605
__Brad Marchand (TOR)X0235,71%14129000,95260002200
__Brad Marchand (CAR)X3116,36%552819100,91000002200
Pavel DatsyukX3258,01%6433511000,85120000210133
Evgeny DadonovX4133,33%453819000,86120000210124
Alex PietrangeloX300,00%03355000,370100000101136
Mike GreenX010,00%03734000,40000000093130
Seth JonesX100,00%03039000,331200003110011
Sven Andrighetto (R)X2045,45%331710000,59000000062010
Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X1144,12%34178000,74000000022110
__Sebastian Aho (COL)X00100.00%100000,00000000022
__Sebastian Aho (CAR)X1142,42%33178000,76000000022
Derek RoyX1250,16%31773000,70270000041001
Brian GibbonsX1043,40%3411714000,43120002200021
Matt Irwin (TOT)X000,00%01432100,27000000022000
__Matt Irwin (COL)X000,00%069000,36000000022
__Matt Irwin (CAR)X000,00%0823100,22000000022
Daniel WinnikX2243,75%8086000,4300000001717212
Erik GustafssonX100,00%01025000,20000000066001
Jeff PetryX200,00%01533100,17000000072001
Roman HorakX0246,70%182146000,550000000166011
Steve BernierX1033,33%15610000,2600000003117001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling44241730,9192,782589011201483609120,720254240533
Keith Kinkaid (R)41211340,9173,052401201221477664100,667214042413

Chicago

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX823156874160631793811182478,14%42179621,9025720155101485
Tyler ToffoliX82275481860140110271802049,96%37152918,654192340207000588
Artemi PanarinX76353570012093893239818710,84%44156420,586171614500000
Paul ByronX82323567820521112689116411,94%36148018,051171836208101371
Jaden SchwartzX82263965117516481269821399,67%50165720,212681615300000
Jason Zucker (TOT)X81173249420101108187631039,09%38132016,29257948011246
__Jason Zucker (SJS)X284812-70046317420385,41%1556720,25257948011246
__Jason Zucker (CHI)X5313243711205577113436511,50%2375314,200000000001
Ryan McDonaghX8243640166011614614852662,70%139204024,87167202270002213
Magnus PaajarviX82122335-3002957204581015,88%1792011,220000700000
Patrik BerglundX82141933-1036012493172601038,14%3193611,4131215131570003195
Cedric Paquette (R)X80101626-730013788167591065,99%29100012,5000005000252
Oskars BartulisX8262026157401241008629386,98%84157519,2122451390000108
Dale WeiseX821692511008655121257013,22%34113813,880000402210201
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X8212122-186011313013442540,75%142196223,92011139000088
__Matt Niskanen (BOS)X4022-400996020,00%1010927,2600015000016
__Matt Niskanen (SJS)X2501111-70032465318140,00%4160324,10011035000067
__Matt Niskanen (CHI)X53189-76072757524381,33%91125023,590000000005
Jason DemersX794101436022766217296,45%67132016,71314111670000126
Cam BarkerX7521012-69402021028839352,27%106178823,8401141280004146
Dwight KingX823710-80020306816304,41%175626,850000000000
Ryan Pulock (R)X73178410066374212202,38%4993012,7400003000043
Jack SkilleX82325-80034302692611,54%195626,850000000000
Christian Dvorak (R)X61012200583512,50%311118,570000000000
Charlie CoyleX2011200020000,00%0209,910000000000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X6011-4207129210,00%712721,190000100004
Jonathon BlumX7011-40081211130,00%911316,1600009000012
Simon DespresX2000000120000,00%02713,350000000001
Ian McCoshen (R)X3000-400131210,00%24213,920000000000
Raphael DiazX42000-100003000,00%0230,550000000000
Brian GiontaX48000000001000,00%020,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX1155,75%25155027010,97140000240554
Tyler ToffoliX5538,54%963630021,06150000011443
Artemi PanarinX4835,37%1476324000,903100001500373
Paul ByronX4250,41%1213230010,91020001100352
Jaden SchwartzX3142,64%1294825010,783150010310234
Jason Zucker (TOT)X3146,43%7432921000,74000000071213
__Jason Zucker (SJS)X0044,44%45105000,42000000071
__Jason Zucker (CHI)X3146,56%6981916000,98000000071
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%02651000,39000000150022
Magnus PaajarviX1017,14%352911000,7631000002130101
Patrik BerglundX1147,77%7642619000,71000000210231
Cedric Paquette (R)X1050,28%5352815000,520000000131001
Oskars BartulisX000,00%02237000,33000000021011
Dale WeiseX2242,31%521124200,44000002200302
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000,00%03057000,2200000004818001
__Matt Niskanen (BOS)X000,00%000000,3700000004818
__Matt Niskanen (SJS)X000,00%0411000,3700000004818
__Matt Niskanen (CHI)X000,00%02646000,1400000004818
Jason DemersX110,00%01847000,21110000052001
Cam BarkerX100,00%01538000,130000000202000
Dwight KingX0033,33%988000,360000000121010
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%01422000,1700000003614000
Jack SkilleX0112,50%1607000,1800000003012000
Christian Dvorak (R)X1040,00%1500000,18000000022000
Charlie CoyleX0054,55%2200001,01000000032000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000,00%042000,160000000102000
Jonathon BlumX000,00%024000,18000001500000
Simon DespresX000,00%000000,00000002200000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%001000,000000000306000
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,0000000008080000
Brian GiontaX000,00%000000,0000000005048000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond76363090,9172,9443496121325741089410,673527481087
Loki Pulloch (R)153310,8644,956422053389219000,0000872001

Colorado

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X82285179-64069115368932407,61%41179821,93661232187000384
__Jordan Eberle (ARI)X461030404204261188471125,32%28101422,0415621110000141
__Jordan Eberle (COL)X36182139-102027541804612810,00%1378421,795161176000243
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X82264975-258058156356881927,30%50164220,034151935190101497
__Nicklas Backstrom (ARI)X46152540-14602783188521037,98%2380617,5347112111400000
__Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X36112435-1120317316836896,55%2783623,220881476101497
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X832836641200871402607314610,77%21143117,24437241372021070
__Patrice Bergeron (CAR)X421120311440347512135779,09%1371717,071231268101326
__Patrice Bergeron (COL)X41171633-131605365139386912,23%871417,423141269101744
Nathan MackinnonX82263763-18160114126331862117,85%44165720,21549351720117128
Chris Kreider (TOT)X82242246218014180189559612,70%35111113,55213643101233
__Chris Kreider (SJS)X48111223-1100865794263811,70%2172215,05213643101233
__Chris Kreider (COL)X34131023380552395295813,68%1438911,440000000000
Carl HagelinX82181836-1412013992122328814,75%39124415,17325912600000
Andrei MarkovX6013435-25203710614057680,71%122166827,80099171650002122
Dustin Brown (TOT)X82112031-964018175172551046,40%23121514,820771078101222
__Dustin Brown (SJS)X48612180180703110126585,94%949910,400110200005
__Dustin Brown (COL)X345813-9460111447129467,04%1471621,060661076101217
David SavardX8132528-196014713714352722,10%140206725,52033141110005223
Tomas PlekanecX82131326-100226314651798,90%268089,860000100004
Brock Boeser (R) (TOT)X481210229004151118367410,17%1460112,510000500000
__Brock Boeser (WSH)X471210229004151118367410,17%1460112,780000500000
__Brock Boeser (COL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X4281119-3006368135749,88%1477618,4800021000000
__Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X4281119-3006368135749,88%1477618,4800021000000
Andrei KostitsynX35810182280572467213311,94%1342012,010000100007
Dalton ProutX8221315-812059865017224,00%73128415,6611241000113147
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X4921214-110063335720213,51%4576015,500001400006
__Mikhail Sergachev (PIT)X4721214-210062335619213,57%4473815,710001400006
__Mikhail Sergachev (COL)X2000100101100,00%12110,640000000000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X6221214-14360114639540402,11%90136922,07101881000277
Jakub KindlX233811038049403618118,33%3457524,98123552000046
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X422911-94045344318224,65%4470816,8500002400006
__Morgan Rielly (NYR)X10134-60078105410,00%917617,6400002300003
__Morgan Rielly (COL)X32167-34038263313183,03%3553116,600000000002
Mikko Rantanen (R)X334610-128031376121346,56%943813,270000200000
Mark LetestuX82369-10016418526653,53%166427,8200018011074
Cody Ceci (R) (TOT)X57088-94040587423350,00%4699517,450004106000151
__Cody Ceci (SJS)X22033-32019313412140,00%3250322,86000350000140
__Cody Ceci (COL)X35055-62021274011210,00%1449214,05000155000011
Tom WandellX8242640021161871122,22%53193,890000100000
Matt BeleskeyX82336-5120703330132010,00%96547,9800001000012
Dylan ReeseX23055-6602930161050,00%1834514,990000000002
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X321232009983512,50%5832,5900025101241
Radek FaksaX6000000103100,00%0142,250000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X5149,17%1815836100,884110001100455
__Jordan Eberle (ARI)X3051,09%923017100,79280001100
__Jordan Eberle (COL)X2147,19%892819000,99230001100
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X1252,11%19673131000,91000000120151
__Nicklas Backstrom (ARI)X0150,36%8241513000,99000000120
__Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X1153,37%11431618000,84000000120
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X3056,45%12103525000,89230000250212
__Patrice Bergeron (CAR)X1058,87%637148000,86120000250
__Patrice Bergeron (COL)X2053,75%5732117000,92110000250
Nathan MackinnonX5347,48%2384528000,76120001200353
Chris Kreider (TOT)X1042,56%2892517000,83000000140424
__Chris Kreider (SJS)X0042,37%591111000,64000000140
__Chris Kreider (COL)X1042,61%230146001,18000000140
Carl HagelinX3235,44%791823000,58130000011233
Andrei MarkovX000,00%04545000,42000000062010
Dustin Brown (TOT)X2050,63%792418000,51000000170121
__Dustin Brown (SJS)X2066,67%15145000,72000000170
__Dustin Brown (COL)X0046,88%641013000,36000000170
David SavardX000,00%02954000,271100001330011
Tomas PlekanecX2055,45%422128000,64000000011011
Brock Boeser (R) (TOT)X4033,33%18236000,73010000310112
__Brock Boeser (WSH)X4033,33%18236000,73010000310
__Brock Boeser (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000310
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X0036,23%69157000,49000000140120
__Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X0036,23%69157000,49000000140
Andrei KostitsynX2121,05%191110000,86000001100211
Dalton ProutX000,00%0326000,2300000002212001
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X000,00%0415000,37000001200001
__Mikhail Sergachev (PIT)X000,00%0415000,38000001200
__Mikhail Sergachev (COL)X000,00%000000,00000001200
Charlie McAvoy (R)X100,00%02429000,200000001140100
Jakub KindlX100,00%0516000,38000000054110
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X000,00%0516000,310000002150000
__Morgan Rielly (NYR)X000,00%004000,450000002150
__Morgan Rielly (COL)X000,00%0512000,260000002150
Mikko Rantanen (R)X0037,99%45887000,46010002200002
Mark LetestuX2051,60%188215000,28000000081000
Cody Ceci (R) (TOT)X000,00%02025000,160000000354000
__Cody Ceci (SJS)X000,00%0915000,120000000354
__Cody Ceci (COL)X000,00%01110000,200000000354
Tom WandellX1060,00%1013000,38000000044011
Matt BeleskeyX0016,67%1866000,180000000365000
Dylan ReeseX000,00%0313000,290000002340000
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X0050,00%200000,7200000002121000
Radek FaksaX000,00%200000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna10000,9292,1228001148000,000006000
Jonas Gustavsson10000,9292,2826001145000,0000012000
Alex Stalock (R)41191430,9133,162260001191372546210,588173539543
Niklas Backstrom48162550,9013,572670821591608716100,722184725341

Dallas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin WilliamsX82517412513116021714442413026312,03%66198724,23112031461903144142
Nathan HortonX82395089149401681123029218012,91%74188723,01101626311861238155
Jori LehteraX822960891700821693721151817,80%51175221,364162045173112775
Troy BrouwerX8228386655602171072156713113,02%48152818,64751230160022571
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X82302959-236010722919217810,31%34133916,33448105300018
__Nikolai Zherdev (WIN)X16167-15201125215271,92%1027617,230000100018
__Nikolai Zherdev (DAL)X66292352-8409602397715112,13%24106416,12448105200000
Nick SpalingX82202646-6007383226691158,85%32118814,490446910119124
Markus Granlund (R)X7319234202041109164369711,59%32113115,49123884101255
Keaton EllerbyX82102737-149516415713770727,30%127223527,256814252080002157
Peter MuellerX82181533-4400148821694110510,65%2797111,84000110000120
Jyrki JokipakkaX8222325-34069947433402,70%95159419,4410141060221108
David BoothX8261723940137110424635,77%2582110,020001600004
Mirco Mueller (R)X732212386052898331332,41%101147720,2313441090000111
Marco ScandellaX8231619162025705430305,56%79126115,38112446011088
Zach Trotman (R)X5721618-2180108648930372,25%100147325,85011111420002124
Brandon Montour (R)X274131720055524616248,70%5071426,44112555000486
Jeremy MorinX737714-1520595012535675,60%177269,9500002101460
Matt Donovan (R)X655510940244048231310,42%4282212,6500004000146
Richard PanikX21156-540161125894,00%52059,7412311500000
Michael Matheson (R)X27066-101202929174110,00%3741715,46000012000014
Michael FrolikX81314-4202427365208,33%84375,390000200000
Jordan Weal (R) (TOT)X101122004192511,11%3676,750000000001
__Jordan Weal (BOS)X7000000204010,00%0233,330000000001
__Jordan Weal (DAL)X31122002152420,00%34414,710000000000
Jordan CaronX1011200010062516,67%0575,670000000000
Jussi JokinenX72112-5003142214134,55%83725,17000014000016
Marko Dano (R)X110112011100100.00%187,500000000000
Justin Bailey (R)X2011100111000,00%094,400000100000
Alex Iafallo (R)X1000000000000,00%022,480000100001
Zach Sanford (R)X2000000000000,00%031,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin WilliamsX10441,05%3807131001,2641200015001077
Nathan HortonX4350,00%4244337100,941100000011248
Jori LehteraX1249,96%26325136001,021500006104102
Troy BrouwerX4347,92%961834110,86150000011833
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X4130,12%834515000,88220000011341
__Nikolai Zherdev (WIN)X0034,62%2631000,51000000011
__Nikolai Zherdev (DAL)X4128,07%574214000,98220000011
Nick SpalingX6039,33%1784023000,77000000022235
Markus Granlund (R)X5049,69%9822815000,74000001100124
Keaton EllerbyX110,00%03863100,33110000041310
Peter MuellerX4157,86%6172023000,68000000022144
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%02436000,310000001230010
David BoothX0033,71%17888000,56010000081111
Mirco Mueller (R)X000,00%03231000,31000001200000
Marco ScandellaX010,00%01529000,300000001150100
Zach Trotman (R)X100,00%01735000,24000000340100
Brandon Montour (R)X010,00%01727000,48000000130112
Jeremy MorinX0148,00%251611000,390000000139010
Matt Donovan (R)X100,00%01219000,24000000092001
Richard PanikX0037,21%4321000,59000000210000
Michael Matheson (R)X000,00%035000,290000000222000
Michael FrolikX0051,89%18514000,1800000003232000
Jordan Weal (R) (TOT)X0042,86%1403000,5901000001212001
__Jordan Weal (BOS)X0054,55%1101000,0000000001212
__Jordan Weal (DAL)X000,00%302000,9101000001212
Jordan CaronX0033,33%301000,71000000022000
Jussi JokinenX0078,57%1406000,1100000004545000
Marko Dano (R)X1050,00%200002,67000000022000
Justin Bailey (R)X000,00%000002,27000002300000
Alex Iafallo (R)X000,00%000000,00000000310000
Zach Sanford (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek47301120,9242,702694001211601688600,905214338844
Frederik Andersen40181290,9083,502297401341464586500,333153942413

Detroit

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason SpezzaX82365490-840261702938714512,29%42171820,95101727432031014155
Derick Brassard (TOT)X813345784801071252477615013,36%28140117,308122027175000231
__Derick Brassard (COL)X1074115007202771725,93%216816,7710152600011
__Derick Brassard (SJS)X2791120000342564285114,06%1145316,77246348000025
__Derick Brassard (DET)X44173047-1806680156418210,90%1578117,7458131910000015
Patric HornqvistX81194766-261517682253801227,51%43152018,7707715169000147
Vincent TrocheckX82233962-1160148117284821348,10%40140917,1942621139000147
David PerronX82273360-422012297282771359,57%38150418,356101630179000662
Ryan StromeX75273057010070682314712911,69%30131317,51044812800000
Jonathan MarchessaultX82183755-1212086111247801517,29%40145317,720335136000256
Brock NelsonX82261844-98057782507614810,40%26129115,74112312000274
Justin SchultzX82924339608511914542616,21%113196223,93459142150114165
Jean-Gabriel PageauX77102131-644015387128551017,81%42123716,0600007011071
Mathew DumbaX8282230-44803315013646405,88%123180221,97437181830003117
Cody FransonX8222224121201421078533432,35%148183822,4222410940000158
Brandon YipX8211920-3603525106265110,38%205186,320000000000
Jacob TroubaX8241620222081759237284,35%94139016,95101592000015
Nate Schmidt (R)X7921517-2480461148525282,35%102152419,29000340004110
Nazem KadriX535813820272750123410,00%83366,330000000000
Keith Yandle (TOT)X7311112570094613231213,13%6194512,9500001000121
__Keith Yandle (SJS)X3011260520000,00%24715,660000000000
__Keith Yandle (BOS)X541910138057422625193,85%4365812,1900001000121
__Keith Yandle (DET)X16011226032176620,00%1624015,020000000000
Eric GelinasX8217804056555317231,89%65102112,4500000000019
Erik Condra X80426-52027273161912,90%115086,350000200002
Jason WilliamsX29325-1220462661011,54%41886,480000100000
Tomas HertlX8112-3006792611,11%2759,330000100004
Andrew Copp (R)X5011120541020,00%1418,200000000000
Josh Anderson (R)X7011-2609312370,00%47410,600000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X1000000000000,00%000,330000000000
Kevin Labanc (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Erik Gudbranson (R)X3000120631100,00%33812,700000000000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X4000000121150,00%0184,570000000000
Martin EratX16000000000000,00%060,400000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason SpezzaX5255,41%20144716111,053120001100746
Derick Brassard (TOT)X3354,28%9123713111,11470000610644
__Derick Brassard (COL)X1047,40%19221001,31000000610
__Derick Brassard (SJS)X2245,76%59155010,88110000610
__Derick Brassard (DET)X0157,03%661207101,20360000610
Patric HornqvistX1046,09%1154721000,87010000120235
Vincent TrocheckX2250,18%14053218010,88020001100813
David PerronX5153,09%814820000,80150001500431
Ryan StromeX2246,07%893017000,87390001100233
Jonathan MarchessaultX3249,53%2144122000,760000000131220
Brock NelsonX4257,76%1162419000,68000000033025
Justin SchultzX120,00%03457000,341100000233022
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1149,46%5522310000,50000000077023
Mathew DumbaX100,00%02642000,33010000150001
Cody FransonX010,00%01551000,260000001390021
Brandon YipX3023,33%90128000,77000001100120
Jacob TroubaX200,00%01545000,29000000140001
Nate Schmidt (R)X010,00%01739000,220000001350001
Nazem KadriX0053,85%104144000,77000000055001
Keith Yandle (TOT)X000,00%0419000,250000000165000
__Keith Yandle (SJS)X000,00%000000,430000000165
__Keith Yandle (BOS)X000,00%0313000,300000000165
__Keith Yandle (DET)X000,00%016000,080000000165
Eric GelinasX100,00%01330000,1600000007930000
Erik Condra X0040,00%10211000,24000000085000
Jason WilliamsX0022,22%923000,5300000001717000
Tomas HertlX0049,32%7312000,54000000810000
Andrew Copp (R)X0033,33%310000,49000008800000
Josh Anderson (R)X0044,44%901000,27000001100000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000021000
Kevin Labanc (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000,00%000000,000000000241000
Erik Gudbranson (R)X000,00%003000,000000001110000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X000,00%021000,00000000044000
Martin EratX000,00%000000,0000000008436000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin11000,9432,00600023516000,000010000
Jake Allen (R)68352430,9143,063822201952275964410,8572863191074
Marc-André Fleury2141320,8973,8510910070681327020,727111863111

Edmonton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX82426210423150025310535711117111,76%52178321,7441014331740113145
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X82344074-168801821743158918910,79%52173521,1557122817412310113
__Tyler Seguin (SJS)X10325-4601814316159,68%421421,36011222000116
__Tyler Seguin (EDM)X72313869-128201641602848317410,92%48152121,12561126152123997
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X7136367221100931272438413514,81%25138019,4438111314400000
__Mathew Barzal (EDM)X7136367221100931272438413514,81%25138019,4438111314400000
Brayden PointX82304171-21601681063008817110,00%36166420,296111729174101354
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X81292756254060792327512012,50%33146818,12671333180000120
__Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X16639120101749121812,24%423114,41000237000118
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X65232447242050621836310212,57%29123719,0367133114200003
Victor Hedman (TOT)X82103545-18014214217667635,68%169219426,765510232170114213
__Victor Hedman (SJS)X10156-600101620375,00%1826326,25011225000024
__Victor Hedman (EDM)X729303958013212615664565,77%151193226,83549211920114189
Kyle TurrisX82142640-640588015946798,81%25111213,5627914145101352
Nick Cousins (R)X76122840-7403069184571036,52%2698512,9601105000228
Mark GiordanoX8262935-11807911313034574,62%106175621,41369232131234170
Mike HoffmanX8272431-30802982200561023,50%41143317,470003360009154
Jason PominvilleX82121325-13802046111397210,81%1783610,190000700000
Alex KillornX8210152550083010126679,90%65336,500000000000
Matt MartinX821112235220653198274711,22%125336,500000000000
Darnell NurseX7721921-126001311048225302,44%98159720,7403361370002135
Chris Tanev (R)X753161946045506225284,84%69111214,8301111800006
Andrej SustrX821171812201081279038411,11%132187322,850000280005213
Josh MansonX82413176555134906324246,35%69136416,63314496000052
Brian BoyleX82751241807510546111415,22%227729,41000080113217
Adam Lowry (R)X711220012714597,14%69313,330000000006
Radko GudasX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Adam Pelech (R)X5000200842130,00%47815,570000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX5354,29%1406326011,178150000031975
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X4649,88%16283422230,85140001100553
__Tyler Seguin (SJS)X1030,00%2040010,47000001100
__Tyler Seguin (EDM)X3650,12%16083022220,91140001100
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X7246,03%18253511031,045150000011583
__Mathew Barzal (EDM)X7246,03%18253511031,045150000011
Brayden PointX6141,61%1373622000,853160000092555
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X2546,15%912621000,76000000011532
__Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X0155,56%984000,78000000011
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X2445,12%821817000,76000000011
Victor Hedman (TOT)X010,00%05163000,41000000170132
__Victor Hedman (SJS)X000,00%025000,46000000170
__Victor Hedman (EDM)X010,00%04958000,40000000170
Kyle TurrisX1152,29%7191217000,72000000210001
Nick Cousins (R)X4059,18%492717000,81000000130311
Mark GiordanoX100,00%04036000,40020000033002
Mike HoffmanX0146,09%1152722000,43230000270023
Jason PominvilleX1145,83%24117000,60220001200111
Alex KillornX1122,22%9145000,94000000055012
Matt MartinX0253,33%15118000,8600000001313114
Darnell NurseX000,00%01450000,26000000054011
Chris Tanev (R)X000,00%02133000,34000000044000
Andrej SustrX000,00%01263000,190000001640000
Josh MansonX210,00%0844000,250000000489100
Brian BoyleX1049,74%579713000,31110000066010
Adam Lowry (R)X1047,92%4812000,43000003600000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,00000000051000
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%001000,00000000092000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R)35181210,9103,211923201031147481000,818113052531
Jaroslav Halak54281760,9073,353081201721846808210,721435230334

Floride

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX82455398-2609019840912326311,00%62187522,8751419441931014154
Conor ShearyX82254873120107943351082157,46%59181322,1031316361930004160
Adam HenriqueX82273360-1440891182398115711,30%45145017,69257141461014101
Andrew LaddX8224355961040186992316813210,39%51182722,298412301930114163
Andrej MeszarosX8295059-18211526115521593894,19%146225927,5541115312110001164
Kyle PalmieriX82252752-173401131002227413511,26%26137916,8254916146000250
Drayson BowmanX82212849222062622015112810,45%31103512,62011329000064
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X8293140-7404477191561184,71%24113113,79022370000126
Emerson EtemX72142135102207678118398711,86%2292512,8500011000046
Jamie OleksiakX8232124-954014311510848422,78%134209325,52055151840113228
William Karlsson (R)X421310233002454106243812,26%2565315,564041154011291
Alex Tuch (R)X821010205120824171215714,08%207509,151011100000
Devin Shore (R)X8291019-400213582314510,98%155186,3200001000032
Kevan MillerX8251217202801061137124217,04%107162719,8411271320000150
Curtis LazarX547916-2140583352163213,46%84438,210000200001
Lance BoumaX8241216-1130054298026555,00%85676,920000000008
T.J. BrodieX303111430024584926306,12%4376025,35112355000278
Mark Pysyk (R)X682121414024464421174,55%4386512,72022036000033
Jake McCabeX733811016071564317206,98%58100913,82000090000148
Oscar KlefbomX710101026057585018330,00%60121417,09000559000094
Tomas Vincour (R)X5011100001000,00%061,110000000000
Steven Santini (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Stu BickelX5000000000000,00%010,120000000000
Stephen Johns (R)X5000000403000,00%2265,120002200002
Brandon CarloX9000-340931210,00%710311,490000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX4852,64%29374331321,05130000130755
Conor ShearyX1141,98%2434330000,81130000150552
Adam HenriqueX5250,58%5203016010,83150000033332
Andrew LaddX3242,50%2003533100,65460001100334
Andrej MeszarosX000,00%06159000,52000000420222
Kyle PalmieriX4037,23%1372320010,75010000092152
Drayson BowmanX2337,29%592218000,95150000210032
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X1240,68%592517000,71000000055003
Emerson EtemX3149,16%6531114000,76000000022112
Jamie OleksiakX100,00%02458000,2300000001616011
William Karlsson (R)X3046,25%4671112010,70350000043211
Alex Tuch (R)X1236,36%221310000,53000000063110
Devin Shore (R)X2045,50%200175000,73000000044011
Kevan MillerX100,00%0939000,210000000105102
Curtis LazarX2048,82%21145000,72010001100011
Lance BoumaX0055,56%9166000,56000000044000
T.J. BrodieX000,00%01426000,37000001400001
Mark Pysyk (R)X000,00%0923000,32000000130000
Jake McCabeX200,00%0628000,22000000031001
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%01629000,1600000001713000
Tomas Vincour (R)X0055,56%900003,61000001100000
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%000000,00000000093000
Stu BickelX000,00%000000,00000000280000
Stephen Johns (R)X000,00%000000,00000000190000
Brandon CarloX000,00%002000,0000000001510000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne62272360,9163,143491201832186858200,538265525962
Emil Garipov (R)29111410,8864,19147300103904398211,00022754310

Los Angeles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX824154951710011320132111321212,77%62193623,6279162718512313223
Nikolai KuleminX823949881356015611135910519210,86%56190123,1867132818531410198
Kris VersteegX8233356810675149813149518510,51%39158119,282911221483148101
Mats ZuccarelloX82163955-3804567247861706,48%46151918,534371917400004
Jordan StaalX82154055-5600179153246841526,10%39145117,6915613138134791
Matt NietoX822320431430054551976311211,68%2093711,430000000000
Kristopher LetangX82735421898019013317069844,12%114215426,27134161500220168
Tommy WingelsX82142438112001367316051918,75%28104812,7800004000285
Zach Boychuk X8218183610001260134498613,43%2391911,210000000002
Marcus KrugerX82201434-14405784156499112,82%15129615,8055101813700000
Michael Del ZottoX82422262032017114913553462,96%134219226,73156102030001178
Thomas HickeyX8222123840791007335292,74%94151618,4913421220000153
Johan LarssonX821210221202546120367310,00%145967,270001200000
Karl AlznerX8221820-8180861016817412,94%82138716,9122481220110148
Teemu PulkkinenX7911415340274967133616,42%156788,5800003000376
Derek Forbort (R)X820151510360120896226170,00%80144317,60000153000162
Michael BournivalX4029110009123810255,26%32837,070000000000
Michael StoneX46156-168046473814102,63%3865414,2300001011143
Devin SetoguchiX45134-11405421309283,33%73327,380000000000
Jake Dotchin (R)X5303376035273114100,00%3459511,2300001000033
Peter ReginX27011100000000,00%020,060000000001
Dylan McIlrath (R)X3000240265120,00%45217,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX9349,03%30864833100,982140002200664
Nikolai KuleminX4350,68%1486835010,93230000340952
Kris VersteegX2250,43%1155619000,863120001100432
Mats ZuccarelloX2032,03%1283925010,72160000260220
Jordan StaalX3253,58%12712619000,761140000022173
Matt NietoX1234,38%322914000,92010000055134
Kristopher LetangX200,00%03853000,39000000033015
Tommy WingelsX2338,46%391918000,73250000098123
Zach Boychuk X0550,83%6062010000,78000000085110
Marcus KrugerX3259,42%691812010,52000000170202
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%02257000,240100001260011
Thomas HickeyX000,00%01830000,300000001140002
Johan LarssonX3233,33%12237000,7400000001717113
Karl AlznerX000,00%01240000,290000000154001
Teemu PulkkinenX3034,62%26068000,44000001100200
Derek Forbort (R)X000,00%01443000,2100000008214001
Michael BournivalX0028,57%7116000,78110000120000
Michael StoneX010,00%0014000,18000000055001
Devin SetoguchiX0058,33%1244000,24000000066000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000,00%0919000,1000000003232000
Peter ReginX00100.00%1000012,7700000003333000
Dylan McIlrath (R)X000,00%012000,00000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer209720,9182,8510530050613249110,20051666401
Chad Johnson67292690,9162,993934001962342998410,725516616644

Montreal

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX8239641031116014019736412619510,71%68203824,8591322342080115134
Nikita KucherovX82336194520961223931172268,40%39185722,64618243920811210198
John TavaresX8225497451601381392248014411,16%31154418,83371015155202685
Alexander Wennberg (R)X822744712100135107271761719,96%31151618,483101323155011263
Jamie BennX82322860111280195832817913011,39%52171920,97651134208011472
Andre Burakovsky (R)X82292958120211262126514613,68%40143717,5365112015500000
Dylan Larkin (R)X82201737-13808991243641198,23%34112813,75000001016107
Mark ScheifeleX82132134-13005286187621116,95%20103212,590000300003
Shea WeberX8242327088018913013850492,90%151227127,70055151840002156
John CarlsonX8242226214012613112155513,31%136227327,72369152080002140
Erik KarlssonX8271825-360599110930446,42%109165220,14314111460003131
Erik Gustafsson (R)X8221921-24070917524412,67%121165220,1511241450001133
Mitch MarnerX825712-20020278229566,10%144865,930000000000
Nick Leddy X8221012-12020745430193,70%66108613,25000650011059
Steven OleksyX821910-118038704513172,22%67102812,5400001000053
Nick Ritchie (R)X82538-280813030152716,67%75016,110000000009
Kevin PorterX82358-15680157545420205,56%23100812,290001400000
Scott Laughton (R)X82314-300511337229,09%42673,250000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX3049,07%29515220011,0127000018012710
Nikita KucherovX6650,64%1565626001,012800002105116
John TavaresX6250,77%12312514000,96140000250366
Alexander Wennberg (R)X1349,25%673211000,94220000140425
Jamie BennX6550,29%1732328010,70170001100435
Andre Burakovsky (R)X7237,10%622423000,81000000011221
Dylan Larkin (R)X3151,66%1514019000,66000001100213
Mark ScheifeleX2047,26%5483512000,66120000052021
Shea WeberX000,00%01351100,24000000077110
John CarlsonX010,00%04871000,230000001150202
Erik KarlssonX100,00%03939000,301100000112012
Erik Gustafsson (R)X000,00%01838000,25000001100000
Mitch MarnerX1049,61%258233000,491100000193000
Nick Leddy X100,00%01630000,22000000190000
Steven OleksyX000,00%0025000,19000000031000
Nick Ritchie (R)X1133,33%12413000,32000000031001
Kevin PorterX0041,18%34320000,16000000022000
Scott Laughton (R)X1050,00%2222000,30000000044002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson65342550,9182,943875001902326998330,5813165171044
Craig Anderson199810,9183,1210960057691306100,00001765310

Nashville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX82285280-1200601652609617710,77%41166720,3351217241780002131
Chris KunitzX82304575-18601801023191211639,40%46153418,704101430137011451
Reilly SmithX82293564-20074922616914511,11%36133716,3066122213800000
Logan Couture X82213960-11795156100258891558,14%33137116,7257123917600001
Jack EichelX82223052-480114122189479311,64%34128515,673691113900004
Brandon Saad (TOT)X83232649-152092912147015010,75%36144417,39044141061126134
__Brandon Saad (PHI)X297310-2000303165185510,77%1345415,67011026000148
__Brandon Saad (SJS)X1834710017203514258,57%1029016,1200004011349
__Brandon Saad (NSH)X361319324204540114387011,40%1369919,420331476101236
Brett ConnollyX8218274511002453194611179,28%2394111,470000200000
Matt FrattinX8219203992801339219855909,60%40125915,3600031310113253
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X82152136820298920775937,25%25101612,3811275700004
__Patrick Marleau (NYR)X10336-50011203061510,00%117917,9311252700003
__Patrick Marleau (SJS)X36291160010388440412,38%1244412,3300022900001
__Patrick Marleau (NSH)X361091972083193293710,75%1239310,900000100000
Sonny Milano (R)X8271421-1820274015046864,67%156688,150000000008
Antoine RousselX8261521-143551068113638914,41%3793411,39000010005107
Jonas BrodinX8251419-7802510512147424,13%111177621,66257231960002112
Alec MartinezX8241519-131008211511438483,51%85164720,083361719600001
Niklas HjalmarssonX8211718-18201401367430451,35%112178421,75000030004234
Antoine VermetteX826915-141207211910829525,56%3494411,51000130119257
Anton StralmanX8201414-38085825725300,00%78134116,36000010111172
Jay BouwmeesterX8211213-6106019111610141380,99%125191123,3100031220003224
Brendan Perlini (R)X486612-320241854173211,11%34008,330000000005
Duncan KeithX823912-5620150947528344,00%75146817,9010171220001156
Evander Kane (TOT)X11246-1660401473328,57%720618,7212313100000
__Evander Kane (NYI)X11246-1660401473328,57%720618,7212313100000
Ales HemskyX8000000000000,00%000,060000000000
Bobby RyanX8000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX5149,03%22093623010,96000000021534
Chris KunitzX4240,31%1294218300,98330000011434
Reilly SmithX2231,34%675022000,96160000120232
Logan Couture X5051,90%3435623000,88260001100122
Jack EichelX1147,14%13111916000,81000001100065
Brandon Saad (TOT)X1138,18%1102623010,68000000031232
__Brandon Saad (PHI)X1144,00%2546000,44000000031
__Brandon Saad (SJS)X0050,00%1898000,48000000031
__Brandon Saad (NSH)X0032,84%67139010,92000000031
Brett ConnollyX4050,00%423614000,96000000031021
Matt FrattinX3054,29%701926000,62000000051211
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X2156,37%628237000,71110000011121
__Patrick Marleau (NYR)X0164,00%5032000,67000000011
__Patrick Marleau (SJS)X1057,68%29383000,50110000011
__Patrick Marleau (NSH)X1053,68%285122000,97000000011
Sonny Milano (R)X1052,38%21357100,63000001100001
Antoine RousselX1048,13%2681719000,450010001320001
Jonas BrodinX100,00%03041000,21000000011101
Alec MartinezX100,00%01542000,230000000116011
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%01562000,200000000784000
Antoine VermetteX0151,92%7821417100,320000001330001
Anton StralmanX000,00%0336000,210000001820001
Jay BouwmeesterX010,00%01656000,14000000043001
Brendan Perlini (R)X0141,67%1293000,60000000011000
Duncan KeithX000,00%01436000,160000000474000
Evander Kane (TOT)X0049,64%27801000,5800000001715000
__Evander Kane (NYI)X0049,64%27801000,5800000001715
Ales HemskyX000,00%100000,00000000088000
Bobby RyanX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec30100,9392,651130058240000,0000034000
David Shantz60100,9182,951630089840000,0000048000
Robin Lehner82354140,9083,3746716026228541275210,7651782010115

New York I

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX82394079520971083099518512,62%41155819,008122031199101681
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X82304373-920351452566115611,72%43149218,194121628186000119
__Ryan O'Reilly (EDM)X10314-500482021315,00%311811,7810151900001
__Ryan O'Reilly (SJS)X1000000000010,00%099,170000000000
__Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X71274269-420311372365914211,44%40136519,223121523167000118
Teuvo TeravainenX80313465-186055902899014810,73%39144118,016391412900001
Brent SeabrookX82114354-839528818321489795,14%163223327,23471125209000267
Michael GrabnerX821335484208109172511177,56%38143017,44391210166000774
Torey KrugX8264147-3605315016663823,61%122204424,9322420164000176
Andreas NodlX75192544310010579205651219,27%32109514,6002232800004
Chris StewartX82212142-1024016362261651218,05%28112213,68437189400000
Dennis Everberg (R)X51172441-112095621707210610,00%2486216,913361161000010
Jacob JosefsonX8292130-14077012635857,14%268109,88246688000013
Mikko KoivuX8211172882401297912639628,73%22100312,24011116000050
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X81141125-440011382173531158,09%3399612,29000439000114
__Patrick Maroon (SJS)X1011208011312478,33%1757,5200000000110
__Patrick Maroon (NYI)X71131023-432010279161491088,07%3292012,9600043900004
Travis ZajacX8281725-100210367233911,94%20112113,68022028000018
Casey CizikasX78101424-1000444211334778,85%2688011,2900004011352
Travis Konecny (R)X29111122-1520173212227519,02%1052718,16358188200000
Ben Hutton (R)X7071522-32053857636229,21%63132018,862468145000020
Danny DeKeyserX8221820-142032766934322,90%90137316,74022355000178
Shea TheodoreX5881119240664364222612,50%53106418,3451613148000041
Alex PetrovicX5711314-1520078544925212,04%5785615,02101110000014
Dmitry KulikovX5831013-422073524017107,50%6489915,5001104000036
Mikkel BoedkerX7112-30002117119,09%67610,840000000000
Jiri SekacX2022300129240,00%13416,840000000000
Ty WishartX4011100106300,00%3379,330000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X1000000000000,00%010,600000000000
Kevin BieksaX2000-100500100,00%1147,130000000000
Jonathan EricssonX3000-100412000,00%2175,780000000000
Steven KampferX3000200121000,00%0155,090000000000
Cody EakinX6000000346530,00%1599,890000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX6252,45%1435027111,01030001400626
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X1348,61%20163127100,98130000410383
__Ryan O'Reilly (EDM)X0045,07%7123000,68000000410
__Ryan O'Reilly (SJS)X000,00%001000,00000000410
__Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X1348,74%19452923101,01130000410
Teuvo TeravainenX6043,24%3703531110,90140000011621
Brent SeabrookX200,00%05876000,48000010033333
Michael GrabnerX2436,23%692622000,67000000021124
Torey KrugX000,00%05262000,460000003200000
Andreas NodlX4033,85%653116000,80010000910632
Chris StewartX7134,00%502721000,750000001100361
Dennis Everberg (R)X1020,69%292619010,95000001400423
Jacob JosefsonX1051,39%5761510000,74000000066004
Mikko KoivuX0251,36%9191219100,56000001100010
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X1137,25%511321000,50000001100023
__Patrick Maroon (SJS)X0033,33%320000,53000001100
__Patrick Maroon (NYI)X1137,50%481121000,50000001100
Travis ZajacX2052,65%9991013000,45000000088001
Casey CizikasX1245,54%112913000,55000000120010
Travis Konecny (R)X2023,64%55159000,84000000021032
Ben Hutton (R)X200,00%02628000,33000000160000
Danny DeKeyserX100,00%01236000,29000001100011
Shea TheodoreX200,00%01120000,360000000161100
Alex PetrovicX000,00%01125000,330000000232000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%0829000,29000000022012
Mikkel BoedkerX0083,33%600000,53000001100000
Jiri SekacX00100.00%110001,19000000410000
Ty WishartX000,00%002000,54000000320000
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X000,00%000000,00000000410000
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,000000000102000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%001000,00000000087000
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,00000000031000
Cody EakinX0053,33%1511000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford67372530,9133,2338444020723711043310,600106517735
Semyon Varlamov2251110,9063,6910910067709302200,50021765131

New York R

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX82465399-9140369341814923411,00%37182122,2011152650227011082
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X823759960604417936712020810,08%42177421,6391827392182024110
__Anze Kopitar (SJS)X104591004173371312,12%420320,27224322101131
__Anze Kopitar (NYR)X72335487-160401623341131959,88%38157121,827162336197101379
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X82213960-710011692297581497,07%28146317,852681816000010
__Cam Atkinson (TOR)X46112031-640625115230757,24%1582818,0112387000000
__Cam Atkinson (NYR)X36101929-160544114528746,90%1363517,64145109000010
Marian GaborikX82223153191001877276821757,97%29133216,250331311000000
Jimmy HayesX82272350-1801341032226211112,16%51174021,22751226207000058
Patrick SharpX82162844664017412019060958,42%44142117,33235471000317
Roman JosiX8253843-1018016313715983873,14%133199924,382101222246000033
Sam GagnerX82191736-13607572213501208,92%22109013,294371512000000
Cory ConacherX8292332-1604672193571214,66%18101912,430000000002
Brett PesceX8232730-114018712611658652,59%139208425,42011102260003123
Chris TierneyX69101222-12067198335410,20%1479411,510000400004
Mark ArcobelloX8281321-60073410639747,55%156497,91101111000249
Matt BartkowskiX824151971401191177439505,41%94171120,860000540001103
Marc-Édouard VlasicX8231619-41007812712541482,40%122192423,46224131780003136
Tyler BozakX8211718-800425885234412,94%186507,9300000000172
Sven Baertschi (R)X606915240463310641625,66%1269311,540331110500003
Bo HorvatX426814-94058397629397,89%1659614,1910165100000
Niklas KronwallX7011112-40025664719222,13%4897613,9501108100002
Mike WeberX8211112-4580122595521171,82%67112313,7000003000071
David BackesX82325-414057443314129,09%134835,89000020004100
Xavier Ouellet (R)X2000-100300010,00%02613,030000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX6449,36%15610529121,090110000041963
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X4453,11%24105325101,082800000221245
__Anze Kopitar (SJS)X0052,40%22932000,89000000022
__Anze Kopitar (NYR)X4453,19%21815023101,11280000022
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X2137,65%854617010,82170000021225
__Cam Atkinson (TOR)X0041,30%462912010,75010000021
__Cam Atkinson (NYR)X2133,33%39175000,91160000021
Marian GaborikX5126,09%694724000,805130000011144
Jimmy HayesX7453,09%1621929100,57000000011147
Patrick SharpX0053,56%14902015000,62110000084125
Roman JosiX100,00%05953000,430000000121121
Sam GagnerX3153,85%783615000,66110000011601
Cory ConacherX1341,46%412723000,630000000142011
Brett PesceX100,00%03354000,290000000285001
Chris TierneyX1052,86%454159000,55000000061003
Mark ArcobelloX1148,15%27154000,65000000022001
Matt BartkowskiX020,00%01845000,220000000181000
Marc-Édouard VlasicX000,00%01940000,200000000376002
Tyler BozakX0152,80%3221113000,550100000202002
Sven Baertschi (R)X1043,75%16218000,4300000001111031
Bo HorvatX0152,60%462147000,47000000120210
Niklas KronwallX000,00%0624000,2500000006322001
Mike WeberX000,00%0634000,2100000003310000
David BackesX1053,75%8055000,2100000006767010
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000,00%002000,00000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Svedberg (R)411611100,9282,632353001031438678440,529173745362
Roberto Luongo45231840,9212,782635201221536630140,667244537462

Philadelphie

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael Granlund (R)X82376198-1140721003439218210,79%30175421,39412163417900003
David KrejciX82415596-108010219135110519211,68%43185422,613121525179000080
Mark Stone (R)X82315586-84034102324851729,57%36181622,15661225181000129
Brendan GallagherX82373976612097922818612513,17%37145417,731081834178000011
Ryan JohansenX822641675200159130271631389,59%39144817,66391226181000022
J.T Brown (R)X8222335524606879154559914,29%34139517,01651122157000031
Justin FontaineX82172037100146318257939,34%3596111,720002200000
Valtteri FilppulaX82152237-12058891484510510,14%31105112,8200007000155
Justin FaulkX8262531-52016513512853574,69%126214726,192792022500002
Stefan ElliottX8232831-3404212012851532,34%115181622,1423514225000048
Jonathan HuberdeauX51111526-2003236110257010,00%1861812,110000200003
Ryan SuterX8232326-748025810812554542,40%142191123,31101274000067
Nikita FilatovX821213257001840106337011,32%106297,670000000000
Luke GlendeningX82101323780784712643717,94%176477,8900000000110
Mark BarberioX8231922-62084938338343,61%105156719,110226137000084
Matt Fraser (R)X8261319720313510133605,94%106297,670000000000
Zach BogosianX822161813360198885520303,64%93124515,1800004000169
Matt CarleX8211314142011686634201,52%69127915,60011264000022
Alex GalchenyukX21122001031333,33%02110,730000000000
Max DomiX12000000100000,00%020,140000100000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X12000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael Granlund (R)X5149,72%1815925001,122120000011557
David KrejciX6251,95%28434027011,04000000044747
Mark Stone (R)X2030,77%1694621100,95010000033575
Brendan GallagherX8023,44%644725011,052120000021554
Ryan JohansenX3251,53%13373220000,93480000011247
J.T Brown (R)X2243,28%673623010,79000002200322
Justin FontaineX1260,71%282514000,77010001100312
Valtteri FilppulaX2154,13%6063218000,70240000150210
Justin FaulkX110,00%03358000,290100001120021
Stefan ElliottX010,00%02948000,340000000494000
Jonathan HuberdeauX5058,82%171910000,840000000146002
Ryan SuterX100,00%02551000,270000002140022
Nikita FilatovX1016,67%61211000,80000000011000
Luke GlendeningX3048,63%2921111000,71020000270013
Mark BarberioX000,00%01827000,280000001120010
Matt Fraser (R)X0026,67%151211000,60000001100020
Zach BogosianX100,00%01031000,290000000212002
Matt CarleX000,00%01529000,22000001100000
Alex GalchenyukX000,00%110001,86000001100000
Max DomiX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones42251220,9143,012409601211403546000,611183943741
Kari Lehtonen44231640,9153,222572201381617737210,800254339802

Pittsburgh

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik ZetterbergX82406610618156023019739711021610,08%44185922,6831518221611128188
Filip ForsbergX82435699252085973879420611,11%56181622,1487153216123510161
Alexander RadulovX8222305212076971935913611,40%34145717,772461612200000
Drew DoughtyX826424827146022315620385832,96%149229928,03033131740113194
Jake GuentzelX82222547-10806986248951438,87%31130815,954151912400001
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X82152742-196018981194781367,73%41168420,53145221720113175
__Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X478816-87801264610136687,92%2286118,320111096000179
__Gabriel Landeskog (PIT)X3571926718063359342687,53%1982323,501341276011296
Joe ThorntonX82132942-71406583181771277,18%22104712,770111400000
Aaron EkbladX8292736-1712011712617360785,20%118192023,42325141481123224
Boone Jenner (R)X82161733-44201538016453839,76%23109513,36145897123378
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X82161632-6420125104114387614,04%23115914,13101427000451
Clayton Keller (R)X82141529-200376115751738,92%1997611,9000002101261
Brent BurnsX82326293638014710412557492,40%99187322,851455850001101
Joakim AnderssonX826713-2408398226667,32%86257,621011700001
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X82279-112027857833242,56%74124415,170003560001175
Adam LarssonX47268-82058375712143,51%4674815,91112459022091
Zach Werenski (R) (TOT)X51257-156034636715312,99%55108321,230000680002112
__Zach Werenski (SJS)X16134-220102219685,26%1736822,99000017000228
__Zach Werenski (PIT)X35123-13402441489232,08%3871520,43000051000084
Cal ClutterbuckX82325-4260884530132210,00%126678,1300000000071
Dan HamhuisX35055-4001228189140,00%2841211,780000100001
Brandon PrustX82202-512081402610167,69%96167,5100001000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik ZetterbergX5155,21%29075633111,14290001100782
Filip ForsbergX6347,94%1946523021,09480000120782
Alexander RadulovX3123,64%1102722000,71010000022324
Drew DoughtyX110,00%04091000,420100000338022
Jake GuentzelX0347,76%673917000,72010000360403
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X5244,63%1212435000,500600000202405
__Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X1148,33%601313000,370100000202
__Gabriel Landeskog (PIT)X4140,98%611122000,630500000202
Joe ThorntonX3158,12%8192814000,80120000011121
Aaron EkbladX000,00%04361000,37010000044012
Boone Jenner (R)X3254,05%742414000,60030000021122
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X3149,35%9261416000,550000001110232
Clayton Keller (R)X2337,50%481217000,59110002300031
Brent BurnsX100,00%03360000,311200000152102
Joakim AnderssonX0248,11%2641412000,420000000344011
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000,00%01436000,140000000301000
Adam LarssonX000,00%01018000,21000000011001
Zach Werenski (R) (TOT)X000,00%01734000,1300000001616000
__Zach Werenski (SJS)X000,00%059000,2200000001616
__Zach Werenski (PIT)X000,00%01225000,0800000001616
Cal ClutterbuckX1150,00%9626000,1500000003214000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%069000,240000002350000
Brandon PrustX1050,00%1207000,06000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist46221930,9143,042667211351574676200,806314537622
Matt Murray40181820,9073,402297001301404594020,25043745503

San Jose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude Giroux (TOT)X82364379-1100879834710018710,37%52173521,1511112235177000229
__Claude Giroux (COL)X10246-7001118314156,45%623923,92134332000012
__Claude Giroux (SJS)X72343973610076803169617210,76%46149520,771081832145000217
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X823839771020011510429811117712,75%48167020,378614311551123181
__Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X47192443-1205658170599111,18%2894320,0533616831123151
__Vladimir Tarasenko (SJS)X35191534111805946128528614,84%2072720,785381571000030
Jeff CarterX82265076-18001961783041001748,55%37167420,4131316171591014166
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X82303262-13160961192779618310,83%33157419,199413281470005124
__Joe Pavelski (NSH)X46192241-1312055701777112310,73%1890719,7174112296000241
__Joe Pavelski (SJS)X361110210404149100256011,00%1566718,53202652000383
Connor McDavid (TOT)X72263662-614092135267721449,74%31143519,932131515122000776
__Connor McDavid (EDM)X10459-6001327426149,52%520720,74022321000112
__Connor McDavid (SJS)X62223153014079108225661309,78%26122719,792111312101000664
Eric Staal (TOT)X83204262-294018493239821278,37%31139216,782111317155000128
__Eric Staal (CHI)X291015251380724676314113,16%949817,1804456100003
__Eric Staal (SJS)X54102737-35601124716351866,13%2289416,562791294000126
Erik Johnson (TOT)X8382533-14124022513511954516,72%111198523,9243761390001132
__Erik Johnson (CHI)X296915-76001075151282711,76%3877626,77213262000040
__Erik Johnson (SJS)X5421618-7640118846826242,94%73120922,39224477000192
T.J. Hensick (TOT)X82161531-1540876179501028,94%2498912,060000000000
__T.J. Hensick (COL)X48111021-34044411323669,73%1160012,500000000000
__T.J. Hensick (SJS)X345510-12004326627367,58%1338911,430000000000
Ryan EllisX81427317607412613058633,08%124198824,544711131450001172
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X7212829960657810132290,99%81141319,6310112100000277
__Shayne Gostisbehere (CAR)X421161782046475720161,75%5083219,81101960000142
__Shayne Gostisbehere (COL)X5011-440364120,00%510220,330000900008
__Shayne Gostisbehere (SJS)X250111150016254011110,00%2647919,17000332000126
Dougie HamiltonX615222763201158911732404,27%88157525,83268111310115150
Lars EllerX82161026-1334012669134366911,94%2190110,991011500009
Brian FlynnX8291019-1500143912240697,38%137058,6000000000132
Mathieu PerreaultX815611-13006348744675,75%135897,280000000000
Nick HoldenX812911-122047505625263,57%64110913,69123674000046
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X399110-6280804434122726,47%1359215,1700002400000
Chad Ruhwedle (R)X683710-126033554923216,12%4988613,03000320000035
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOT)X35459200124554207,27%41383,950000000002
__Ryan Hartman (NYI)X11459200124554207,27%413412,210000000001
__Ryan Hartman (SJS)X24000000000000,00%040,170000000001
Andy GreeneX48178-71004242305163,33%3369914,5600007000245
Nicolas DeslauriersX73336-56061263712318,11%74576,2600007000359
Adrian Kempe (R)X26314-3401774512126,67%42077,950000200000
Matt Tennyson (R)X12112-800131296111,11%719115,950000100008
Curtis MckenzieX11011-1001074220,00%1827,470000000000
Nikita NikitinX1000000011010,00%12120,930000000000
Sergei KostitsynX12000000000000,00%010,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude Giroux (TOT)X6149,03%1555735110,91450001100672
__Claude Giroux (COL)X1046,15%2652000,50220001100
__Claude Giroux (SJS)X5149,61%1295233110,98230001100
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X4134,72%1445935100,921400012004102
__Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X2136,11%723719100,91140001200
__Vladimir Tarasenko (SJS)X2033,33%722216000,93000001200
Jeff CarterX2355,11%20942930000,91270000011654
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X2357,48%1275026000,79130001100751
__Joe Pavelski (NSH)X2258,95%953811000,90010001100
__Joe Pavelski (SJS)X0153,13%321215000,63120001100
Connor McDavid (TOT)X3448,65%17823022000,86150000310635
__Connor McDavid (EDM)X0050,76%26447000,87000000310
__Connor McDavid (SJS)X3448,29%15182615000,86150000310
Eric Staal (TOT)X5053,42%5713222000,89380000031024
__Eric Staal (CHI)X4052,56%50888001,00260000031
__Eric Staal (SJS)X1060,32%632414000,83120000031
Erik Johnson (TOT)X110,00%02566000,330000001210111
__Erik Johnson (CHI)X010,00%0922000,390000001210
__Erik Johnson (SJS)X100,00%01644000,300000001210
T.J. Hensick (TOT)X3156,00%2751815000,63000001100212
__T.J. Hensick (COL)X0175,00%121110000,70000001100
__T.J. Hensick (SJS)X3055,13%26375000,51000001100
Ryan EllisX100,00%03748000,311200002140111
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X000,00%02631000,410000002220010
__Shayne Gostisbehere (CAR)X000,00%01617000,410000002220
__Shayne Gostisbehere (COL)X000,00%035000,200000002220
__Shayne Gostisbehere (SJS)X000,00%079000,460000002220
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%02644000,34000000091001
Lars EllerX3146,85%1112015010,580100001230300
Brian FlynnX1040,00%302412000,54000002300010
Mathieu PerreaultX1051,91%262217000,3700000002018010
Nick HoldenX000,00%0428000,200000001140001
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X1034,14%24998000,3400000001212011
Chad Ruhwedle (R)X000,00%0715000,2300000001010010
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOT)X0040,00%1062101,3000000001212030
__Ryan Hartman (NYI)X0040,00%1062101,3400000001212
__Ryan Hartman (SJS)X000,00%000000,0000000001212
Andy GreeneX000,00%0517000,230000000406002
Nicolas DeslauriersX0157,14%735000,2600000002621001
Adrian Kempe (R)X0127,78%1850000,3900000001414000
Matt Tennyson (R)X000,00%024000,21000000044000
Curtis MckenzieX00100.00%102000,24000000011000
Nikita NikitinX000,00%001000,00000000130000
Sergei KostitsynX000,00%000000,0000000001412000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith2411840,9272,7213240060817354100,615132062531
Ryan Miller63253220,9093,273634211982182940321,000126220843

Toronto

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J Oshie (TOT)X824148899800207962808115514,64%39161419,68991829148000384
__T.J Oshie (CAR)X1991019220621952152917,31%835018,403581041000010
__T.J Oshie (TOR)X633238707780145772286612614,04%31126420,07641019107000374
Sean CouturierX8040448418010213828610516813,99%52182422,808917311652138253
Auston MatthewsX822650763260140182269761389,67%39174121,239101926175000995
Nick FolignoX82294170-1420151111325861668,92%36159019,393811201410002101
Brandon PirriX82253459-9407287253781589,88%26129615,802121425175000028
J.T. MillerX79253055-320100155252801549,92%39133116,8512356800005
Hampus LindholmX7974148-102007116115874624,43%135208726,4127912180000022
Wayne SimmondsX80112334-55201337214752957,48%33108313,54011081017191
Colton ParaykoX8262430-1978018313810453535,77%109210925,7221341321121159
Vladislav NamestnikovX8072229-220217113737715,11%2291411,4300016000036
Travis Dermott (R)X825222717601131148847405,68%125188723,01066111900112268
Dmitrij JaskinX8211819-2140702612431568,87%106377,7600008000366
Jeff SchultzX824141810960133825816276,90%78133116,24000050221140
Mike Santorelli X8221113-34025448324452,41%65096,210000000000
Connor BrownX82639-20029223241918,75%34135,040000400000
Viacheslav VoynovX82189-320621006331231,59%85145217,7111281310002275
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X3625726021212614227,69%1158116,130000000001
Jack JohnsonX4504454605740269150,00%3864614,3500007000040
Alexander EdlerX120232010200100.00%01010,370000000000
Johnny BoychukX75022-9420473220760,00%354586,100000200002
Maxim AfinogenovX1000000000000,00%010,600000000001
Colton SceviourX5000-100112000,00%1346,700000000000
Remi Elie (R)X11000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X15000-100012000,00%0171,110000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J Oshie (TOT)X7352,00%1005232111,10110002200868
__T.J Oshie (CAR)X1070,59%1774001,09110002200
__T.J Oshie (TOR)X6348,19%834528111,11000002200
Sean CouturierX7247,55%5113727210,92150000210763
Auston MatthewsX4250,61%22963631020,872110000250353
Nick FolignoX1252,51%2593321000,88010000022225
Brandon PirriX1038,76%1293616010,913110000011222
J.T. MillerX3050,18%14053520000,83230000062324
Hampus LindholmX000,00%06342100,46000000011032
Wayne SimmondsX1148,89%452625000,631100000101021
Colton ParaykoX110,00%02941000,280100000199013
Vladislav NamestnikovX2147,67%4931210000,630000000121011
Travis Dermott (R)X020,00%02351000,29000000099120
Dmitrij JaskinX3137,50%241710000,60000000022201
Jeff SchultzX000,00%0331000,2700000001111200
Mike Santorelli X1055,29%255157000,510000000352101
Connor BrownX0140,00%1025000,440000000292100
Viacheslav VoynovX000,00%01241000,1200000006935000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X1049,09%5547000,240000000147001
Jack JohnsonX000,00%01117000,1200000004217000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000003,860000000171010
Johnny BoychukX000,00%0224000,0900000004040000
Maxim AfinogenovX000,00%000000,0000000008282000
Colton SceviourX00100.00%100000,00000000140000
Remi Elie (R)X000,00%000000,0000000006868000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X000,00%600000,00000000062000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R)205930,9063,2511080060640278010,40051666101
Carey Price66313040,9033,403867602192262943110,688326616342

Vancouver

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX8245561012420511573809618511,84%42157619,22109193119400001
Thomas VanekX8234518510401783209519110,63%32158919,37710173819900004
Brayden Schenn (R)X8226598510280259181264801699,85%48166920,356121831199011279
Zach PariseX8237468312201993418718510,85%32161319,67914234219900000
Nino NiederreiterX8231457623360152832878415810,80%36154618,85312152619400000
Melker KarlssonX82284775248093852567415510,94%35154618,8557122019400000
Mika ZibanejadX82142741112001425219360987,25%2295011,5900000000018
Josh BaileyX8219214012803181137357913,87%2197111,840001600000
Tobias RiederX82172138121407381141409412,06%2797211,850001600000
Zach RedmondX82428321420551099539474,21%115182522,2602214200112296
Erik HaulaX82121527200114415043808,00%137469,1000000033492
Brandon DubinskyX829142321401276610738848,41%237569,22000002241091
Philip Larsen (TOT)X8122022-21408315011334521,77%128193723,91033101280002152
__Philip Larsen (WIN)X4821517-1012053936115313,28%71115624,09033101280000109
__Philip Larsen (VAN)X3305582030575219210,00%5778023,6500000000243
Luke Schenn (TOT)X8131821-1892021312810949522,75%145203525,12112111401014149
__Luke Schenn (WIN)X4821113-19680130877124342,82%89126626,38112111400001116
__Luke Schenn (VAN)X33178124083413825182,63%5676923,2900000101332
Colin MillerX8241519254084907324285,48%98155318,94325820100004
Scott MayfieldX822171920140155919126362,20%85162619,8315615199000184
Dylan OlsenX825131815260165889235435,43%114175221,372028197000127
Gustav NyquistX828917-4005569733728,25%177579,2400004101491
Brett CarsonX4907774067423514120,00%5583817,1100000000046
Matt HunwickX49156622098463311193,03%5683717,0800000000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX9154,39%19914720021,280700002101046
Thomas VanekX7141,60%1254221001,074130001300366
Brayden Schenn (R)X3151,37%21492322001,02240005800844
Zach PariseX5337,36%914922011,035130000820435
Nino NiederreiterX6341,60%1255123000,980200001110685
Melker KarlssonX4434,62%1043613000,97000002200374
Mika ZibanejadX1050,98%51319000,860000000104131
Josh BaileyX4047,82%6191311000,82000000190203
Tobias RiederX5142,86%351727000,78000001100114
Zach RedmondX000,00%02744000,350000001200010
Erik HaulaX0057,89%193111000,72000000044011
Brandon DubinskyX0052,49%421167000,61000000074102
Philip Larsen (TOT)X000,00%02353000,230000000415001
__Philip Larsen (WIN)X000,00%01626000,290000000415
__Philip Larsen (VAN)X000,00%0727000,130000000415
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000,00%01759000,210000000262102
__Luke Schenn (WIN)X000,00%01037000,210000000262
__Luke Schenn (VAN)X000,00%0722000,210000000262
Colin MillerX010,00%01040000,2400000002420021
Scott MayfieldX000,00%01231000,230000000472011
Dylan OlsenX000,00%01330000,21000000088021
Gustav NyquistX0265,52%291712000,4522000001515000
Brett CarsonX000,00%0225000,17000000120000
Matt HunwickX000,00%0119000,140000002280000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard49341130,9262,722931411331792775200,878414834566
Sergei Bobrovsky36201310,9202,81204820961207493110,75043448321

Vegas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX824055951220661033428617311,70%42173421,15991847208011563
James NealX824054941158018311234711122311,53%60185022,574711302090003157
Sidney CrosbyX82354479-120951653048618311,51%40152618,611572226163202460
Steven StamkosX7131437476601531392417115912,86%46157322,154913221410113126
Patrick Laine (R)X82293362-21601561092809617110,36%32145617,75410141616300000
David PastrnakX60182341-5201071127427414,17%18109518,25481212112011023
Jaromir JagrX82172138-620457180611249,44%36107713,1303315300000
P.K. SubbanX7142529062019612113947432,88%93168423,72257121550003127
Ian Cole X8232528610020414112041542,50%159224527,3803321540002182
Ivan Barbashev (R)X8291625-500847615546815,81%26107613,1200003101669
Dion PhaneufX82421250103521411410040274,00%87163419,921121142000255
Brayden McNabbX825192443351071138740265,75%98159719,47134151020001107
Sam BennettX82111122-420739514441807,64%27109813,3800000000380
Matt StajanX8251722400156029102217,24%126107,44145469000028
John KlingbergX8212021180569610738500,93%95131416,0203311194022189
Craig SmithX82761362033265183510,77%104695,720000200000
Colin GreeningX824376203522275714,81%144705,740000000003
Kevin DallmanXX2205570042413960,00%3344820,350000100001
Vojtech PolakX222247003181711011,76%733315,120000100001
Ivan ProvorovX60033-46055432411130,00%3976712,7900001000251
Darren HaydarX220114001123110,00%41677,610000200005
Alexei SemenovX220116604103440,00%727312,400000300004
Keith AulieX11000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX3148,15%1355025101,10010001900086
James NealX10127,63%1525940111,02370007900884
Sidney CrosbyX5158,74%12533822001,04250000022375
Steven StamkosX1251,99%21123324010,9424000001212444
Patrick Laine (R)X4349,38%814222010,85110000022335
David PastrnakX4246,30%541811000,75000000031221
Jaromir JagrX2237,14%352413000,71000000062105
P.K. SubbanX100,00%03348000,3400000001414303
Ian Cole X100,00%02657000,25000000051023
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1048,78%412312000,460000000129020
Dion PhaneufX000,00%02637000,31000000011013
Brayden McNabbX100,00%01845000,300000000152021
Sam BennettX2145,45%6491812000,401300000143010
Matt StajanX1149,94%887015000,72000000280030
John KlingbergX000,00%03331100,320000001290001
Craig SmithX2147,35%226116000,55000000042100
Colin GreeningX1166,67%914000,30000000022000
Kevin DallmanXX000,00%0118000,220000000224000
Vojtech PolakX1037,50%1604000,24000000033001
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%0421000,08000000011000
Darren HaydarX0040,00%500000,1200000002217000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%012000,070000000223000
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,0000000001911000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick71402540,9212,84413517219624871025420,7891971111462
Connor Hellebuyck (R)165620,9003,478300048478218211,00021171301

Washington

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX82285179-8120101127324971958,64%52186322,7251318261870225248
Alexander SeminX82334477-73808599352952009,38%52170120,7451217301863035106
Sean MonahanX69303969-6601081652716214611,07%46152922,166814251301013177
Valeri NichushkinX82332457120681122647216112,50%33145317,725388144000570
Ryan GetzlafX8217405711040238158239931667,11%40151818,51268151440223101
James van RiemsdykX822126471328013782220671229,55%40117114,28022257011594
Anthony Duclair (R)X581328416204169138331139,42%28100617,3523559900000
Nikita Zadorov (R)X8083240-7155520613515745715,10%155221227,65101152000114181
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X8382735-22807211214736515,44%101170420,53437211891016177
__Tyson Barrie (COL)X4831316-116049577818253,85%45102721,40224161280003107
__Tyson Barrie (WSH)X3551419-112023556918267,25%5667619,33213561101370
Mattias EkholmX825293481201512110347464,85%118165520,19224111330002178
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X42111728-300194612431518,87%1650211,961011001107
__Nico Hischier (COL)X7268-30081623778,70%29713,811011001107
__Nico Hischier (WSH)X3591120000113010124448,91%1440511,580000000000
Ben ChiarotX6932023760801017444374,05%112170024,6421391410006193
Jordan NolanX829101984001066869243513,04%17101412,3600007000015
Sam ReinhartX358917-72023554692617,39%1448713,9300044400000
Kevin Fiala (R)X585712-40011177125377,04%113025,210000000002
Mikael BacklundX825611-70042565319399,43%155696,9300006000162
Alexei EmelinX8229117320135815529253,64%81162819,8500001340001155
Fedor TyutinX82088-464085624011220,00%57106512,9800003000185
Ben LovejoyX82167-323578393918202,56%42101112,3300005000015
Colton Gillies (R)X24022-716043207370,00%632813,690000000000
Chris ConnerX24000-200041020,00%31777,380000100000
Chris KellyX24000-200497060,00%21757,300000000000
Justin AbdelkaderX47000020700100,00%0741,580000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX6038,37%1724940020,85390000061345
Alexander SeminX3134,64%1534735010,91130000021344
Sean MonahanX4147,95%20043934100,9014000001111463
Valeri NichushkinX4126,73%2025127000,78130000032133
Ryan GetzlafX2053,23%12063720000,75270000021325
James van RiemsdykX3025,00%1442921010,80050001200513
Anthony Duclair (R)X1145,00%40218000,81010000032131
Nikita Zadorov (R)X100,00%05373000,36120000061122
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X000,00%03545000,41000000610011
__Tyson Barrie (COL)X000,00%01825000,31000000610
__Tyson Barrie (WSH)X000,00%01720000,56000000610
Mattias EkholmX200,00%03346000,41000000011100
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X0151,72%58811001,12000002200200
__Nico Hischier (COL)X0055,77%5203001,65000002200
__Nico Hischier (WSH)X0116,67%688000,99000002200
Ben ChiarotX000,00%01641000,270000002530211
Jordan NolanX0236,85%540511000,37000000077001
Sam ReinhartX0146,56%68359000,70000000042001
Kevin Fiala (R)X0020,00%566000,790100000208000
Mikael BacklundX1051,35%259811000,39000000033000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%01040000,14000000073000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%0638000,150000000827000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%0713000,14000100066000
Colton Gillies (R)X0021,74%2313000,1200000002410000
Chris ConnerX000,00%202000,0000000002424000
Chris KellyX00100.00%122000,0000000002424000
Justin AbdelkaderX0030,77%1300000,0000000003114000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop60263020,9163,1734872018421901007430,824175923973
Tuukka Rask2591140,9133,2714680080924417210,714142359122

Winnipeg

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX824657103616011215239312722511,70%55191523,3621719342150112219
Frans NielsenX82185068314065176287931726,27%36159919,5025725157123887
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X832832601816072932407613811,67%38165319,9132517155101167
__Nail Yakupov (EDM)X173811-2207187116324,23%631618,5801142700000
__Nail Yakupov (WIN)X662524492014065751696010614,79%32133720,2531413128101167
Alex ChiassonX82182240124045691704910510,59%1993111,3500001000171
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X76142640-5008100214601306,54%27106013,950111700008
__Ryan Spooner (BOS)X2346105001134215279,52%1227011,740000000006
__Ryan Spooner (WIN)X53102030-1000787172451035,81%1579014,910111700002
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X8214243851801155917661887,95%29112013,66224914500006
__Teddy Purcell (DAL)X1636922027153114189,68%222213,8701132700000
__Teddy Purcell (WIN)X661118293160884414547707,59%2789813,61213611800006
Drew StaffordX82191534-1296021696213571318,92%33146117,8131423167213381
Jacob De La RoseX5116163213355633995216916,84%1861812,11415146300000
Christian Folin (R) (TOT)X8352631-61601199911858614,24%92172020,7224614164011135
__Christian Folin (EDM)X17099-360229201150,00%1330918,1801122200007
__Christian Folin (WIN)X6651722-310097909847565,10%79141121,3723512142011128
Micheal Ferland (R) (TOT)X8313821-1140623688234414,77%187839,430001300009
__Micheal Ferland (BOS)X587310-34025144391816,28%53836,600001300003
__Micheal Ferland (WIN)X256511-800372245142613,33%1340016,000000100006
Mark BorowieckiX8211920-2134020011610047431,00%104179121,8511241510001117
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X7661218-1500123712244904,92%115857,6900000000155
__Jared McCann (BOS)X513811-9004278924623,37%84268,3400000000155
__Jared McCann (WIN)X25347-6008103320289,09%31596,360000000000
Josh GorgesX8221517610029926035223,33%96134716,42000020111167
Anton LanderX829615-940254988315510,23%125156,280000000000
James WisniewskiX8201515-1110068526222170,00%54111913,6405512115000392
Andrew MacDonaldX82113141347593633417172,94%4697711,91000022000179
Colin WilsonX825712-92017422791918,52%167429,0500005000166
Victor Rask (R)X313691000247021434,29%735711,510000200001
Mark FayneX8216784055523315113,03%4790511,030000570000124
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX5350,52%12596431011,082900011006105
Frans NielsenX1050,96%18723327000,85120001100223
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X2136,64%1313413010,73000000120441
__Nail Yakupov (EDM)X0025,00%24114000,70000000120
__Nail Yakupov (WIN)X2139,25%107239010,73000000120
Alex ChiassonX6040,00%452713000,86010000042103
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X5144,23%954337000,75000000061013
__Ryan Spooner (BOS)X0132,84%6790000,74000000061
__Ryan Spooner (WIN)X5045,10%887247000,76000000061
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X3023,81%422713000,68000000042311
__Teddy Purcell (DAL)X107,14%1473000,81000000042
__Teddy Purcell (WIN)X2032,14%282010000,65000000042
Drew StaffordX2144,90%982022000,47260000022044
Jacob De La RoseX0252,68%336149001,04000000022232
Christian Folin (R) (TOT)X110,00%03144000,36000002300113
__Christian Folin (EDM)X000,00%034000,58000002300
__Christian Folin (WIN)X110,00%02840000,31000002300
Micheal Ferland (R) (TOT)X1235,29%341411000,54030000044003
__Micheal Ferland (BOS)X1225,00%1247000,52000000044
__Micheal Ferland (WIN)X0040,91%22104000,55030000044
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%01952000,220000000731100
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X1142,48%153185000,6200000001712001
__Jared McCann (BOS)X1043,62%149125000,5200000001712
__Jared McCann (WIN)X010,00%460000,8800000001712
Josh GorgesX000,00%0252000,250000000122001
Anton LanderX2249,04%208116000,5800000001212001
James WisniewskiX000,00%01623000,270000001820000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%0323000,290000100164000
Colin WilsonX0145,16%3169000,3200000001817000
Victor Rask (R)X1048,00%22569000,50000000022010
Mark FayneX000,00%0525000,15000000092110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot43141920,9143,092327601201395541230,615133646531
Jimmy Howard48192260,9093,272640201441587711020,833184636445