Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 20 février 2019 at 20:29
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Arizona

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya KovalchukX5032265811080142732155413214,88%28106921,39571221119000010
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X50192746-15280941021755210310,86%22111422,29641025129000346
__Aleksander Barkov (COL)X46182442-182409194167509910,78%19104822,7763925121000346
__Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X41343403882412,50%36716,690110800000
Leon DraisaitlX5015304574059108113307513,27%34113222,641789930333120
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X50162844-146409659175341109,14%31110622,1144825118011145
__Max Pacioretty (SJS)X10257-4602014314156,45%523823,85101522011129
__Max Pacioretty (COL)X36121931-10520734012529879,60%2378921,922461788000016
__Max Pacioretty (ARI)X424606035191810,53%37819,561013800000
Rick Nash (TOT)X51132437-76201297116147928,07%3092118,05381114115000059
__Rick Nash (DET)X38122335-65001035812840639,38%2674019,4738111194000058
__Rick Nash (SJS)X11112-21002511304223,33%414813,4500031800001
__Rick Nash (ARI)X2000120123370,00%03316,510000300000
Reid Boucher (R)X50131831-940426015556928,39%1883516,70336189800009
Kevin Shattenkirk X5092029-120012110210534318,57%94142228,43426131371121121
Marcus JohanssonX501213256202130101226511,88%1460412,0700005000036
Nick BjugstadX5012132582009273120406710,00%1975315,052249942135115
Jordan SchroederX50712199003178022358,75%73757,500000000000
Ryan GarbuttX50711189160673763243911,11%94288,5700000000250
Daniel Carr (R)X4898171040141454234516,67%83677,640000100000
Tomas JurcoX5051116-1118092637626406,58%1776115,2200001000350
Ondrej Kase (R)X50671340019249021396,67%1553410,680000500003
Olli MaattaX5011213-58060897630431,32%83133626,72000586000175
Will Butcher (R)X332810-42022264317134,65%2462819,03134997000010
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X502810174042243212136,25%3260012,000000000002
Brian DumoulinX50189-512066724320292,33%69101220,24000284000088
Evgeny MedvedevX50156208051444018222,50%4279815,960002360113132
Madison Bowey (R)X1803302022259590,00%1629516,390000000006
Jonathan DrouinX16000000000000,00%010,040000000001
Robby Fabbri (R)X16000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya KovalchukX6238,46%783617001,08270000022733
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X3150,93%1504228000,83380000031231
__Aleksander Barkov (COL)X2151,07%1447207000,80380000031
__Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X1047,37%5721001,20000000031
Leon DraisaitlX3246,64%14901815000,80270000120412
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X0240,52%1162712100,80060001100104
__Max Pacioretty (SJS)X0033,33%2174000,59000001100
__Max Pacioretty (COL)X0242,17%83188100,79060001100
__Max Pacioretty (ARI)X0041,67%1220001,53000001100
Rick Nash (TOT)X2161,11%1442916100,80050000092232
__Rick Nash (DET)X2160,87%1382015000,95050000092
__Rick Nash (SJS)X0075,00%440100,27000000092
__Rick Nash (ARI)X0050,00%251000,00000000092
Reid Boucher (R)X0257,50%402812000,74000000011111
Kevin Shattenkirk X200,00%03029000,41000000022013
Marcus JohanssonX3157,69%26104000,83130000011112
Nick BjugstadX1146,94%5711313000,66010000032112
Jordan SchroederX0050,00%12113001,010000000112100
Ryan GarbuttX1044,57%184109000,84000000022031
Daniel Carr (R)X2137,50%8105000,93000000011110
Tomas JurcoX2031,03%29619000,42010000051101
Ondrej Kase (R)X0142,86%21913000,49000000043000
Olli MaattaX000,00%02137000,190000000453000
Will Butcher (R)X100,00%0514000,32000000150001
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000,00%0617000,330000000313002
Brian DumoulinX000,00%01120000,180000000302000
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%0824000,150000000255010
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%039000,200000000201000
Jonathan DrouinX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Robby Fabbri (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom (R)145530,9262,588362036489210010,44491337032
Michael Hutchinson37211330,9142,972203621091263518110,563163713624

Boston

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX5021345516740133652005310610,50%26104020,80551013113000048
Patrick KaneX50272754730058802355512611,49%27117223,44257161121014159
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX501933528203299156548012,18%17107421,48291116111000370
Nick BoninoX50222345100032661494810314,77%2797119,432466910008159
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X49132437-14603556191501046,81%2891118,6024616116000012
__Jakub Voracek (WIN)X29101222-1900273412431738,06%1858420,132351578000012
__Jakub Voracek (BOS)X20312155608226719314,48%1032816,3801113900000
Anders LeeX50132437218011660125439610,40%1386017,193251390000117
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X49817251400744710947647,34%2067413,75112126000563
__Ryan Kesler (DAL)X62681120771710911,76%310517,421121900005
__Ryan Kesler (BOS)X4361117028067409237556,52%1756913,23000016000558
Jake GardinerX505202582073736622377,58%76124424,880113940111113
Jesper Fast (R)X501111221240303112832558,59%963812,7610133400000
Milan LucicX5011112212408347108305710,19%1158511,7100001200010
Dmitry OrlovX504172119120661097729315,19%88133726,7421361060001152
Ryan WilsonX5001515150072523518170,00%6891418,29022277011083
Keith Yandle (TOT)X4911011-236056362521154,00%3661812,6100001000120
__Keith Yandle (SJS)X3011260520000,00%24715,660000000000
__Keith Yandle (BOS)X461910-430051342521154,00%3457112,4100001000120
Micheal Ferland (R)X50729-24020114181717,07%53326,650001300003
Zdeno CharaX503696520704225181112,00%4066813,35011020000034
Jared SpurgeonX5035824046787027244,29%82119623,92101111140003161
Jared McCann (R)X43268-8003217120552,82%73668,5000000000145
Zack KassianX43235-512028133513195,71%52766,430000500000
Tyler EnnisX7011100257340,00%1527,400000000000
Yanni Gourde (R)X9011-300289520,00%310211,3800000000010
Ryan CallahanX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ben SmithX7000-2002510350,00%0699,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX0233,62%116247001,06020000011350
Patrick KaneX5351,61%934917010,92120000042521
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX7150,44%15842113000,97000000033221
Nick BoninoX4150,46%9731819000,93000000041235
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X1038,89%54339000,81030000021032
__Jakub Voracek (WIN)X0043,24%37166000,75030000021
__Jakub Voracek (BOS)X1029,41%17173000,92000000021
Anders LeeX1140,00%652117000,86000000083023
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X3050,00%2401412000,74000000011002
__Ryan Kesler (DAL)X0044,44%912001,53000000011
__Ryan Kesler (BOS)X3050,22%2311310000,60000000011
Jake GardinerX000,00%02643000,40000000120031
Jesper Fast (R)X1058,06%31126000,69000000180111
Milan LucicX2035,71%281312000,75000001100221
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%02230000,311200000174102
Ryan WilsonX000,00%0821000,330000000505000
Keith Yandle (TOT)X000,00%0311000,360000000371000
__Keith Yandle (SJS)X000,00%000000,430000000371
__Keith Yandle (BOS)X000,00%0311000,350000000371
Micheal Ferland (R)X1218,18%1146000,54000000077002
Zdeno CharaX000,00%0115000,271200000101000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%01625000,1300000002020010
Jared McCann (R)X1043,85%130124000,44000000044000
Zack KassianX0055,56%924000,360000000184000
Tyler EnnisX0046,34%4111000,39000000310000
Yanni Gourde (R)X0048,15%10800000,20000000031000
Ryan CallahanX000,00%000000,000000001410000
Ben SmithX000,00%301000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason41231250,9103,172403211271414604000,66764010821
Cory Schneider124600,8953,926132040380120000,00001040000

Caroline

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX50224870-114801241122046812210,78%32115323,067121923103000264
Blake WheelerX50312758-1318090702405112212,92%39109121,82781523102000019
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X49172138-17404384203581088,37%25111622,7804416980114109
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (COL)X41151732-1840407616950918,88%2497123,6904415800113102
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAR)X824610038348175,88%114518,1300011800017
Brad Marchand (TOT)X50162137622010053182391038,79%2489317,871451187000060
__Brad Marchand (TOR)X197916-11203218737379,59%733717,72033343000045
__Brad Marchand (CAR)X31912217100683510932668,26%1755717,95112844000015
Pavel DatsyukX501519341400059138388410,87%2289417,89033981000368
Evgeny DadonovX501213251420243313539698,89%1468813,77123782000110
Mike GreenX504202411775160669831424,08%74119823,96000772011155
Alex PietrangeloX5032124-618014610111439332,63%106141928,391348112000182
Derek RoyX429918820162878295911,54%851512,260110600000
Sven Andrighetto (R)X506111714002287425438,11%1057511,510000100000
Seth JonesX5011516-50076658527261,18%83116823,361239114000155
Matt Irwin (TOT)X4911011220929549111,85%3565013,27000416000010
__Matt Irwin (COL)X41189120623386102,63%2450712,360000300000
__Matt Irwin (CAR)X80221003616310,00%1114417,95000413000010
Daniel WinnikX50639-12008316314369,52%44368,7200000000038
Brian GibbonsX50268-13003195926573,39%74258,5100002000030
Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X36426-500262781114,81%21604,4400001000212
__Sebastian Aho (COL)X28000000002010,00%0140,4900000000212
__Sebastian Aho (CAR)X8426-500262581016,00%214618,260000100000
Erik GustafssonX50066-1207533611260,00%5468513,7000000000042
Steve BernierX50235-130061183011166,67%93787,560000000000
Roman HorakX831450076104530,00%38710,870000000000
Jeff PetryX50022-20040333611100,00%3665113,020000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX4153,19%17583517021,21060001100326
Blake WheelerX4044,44%1082716021,06080000150951
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X1148,26%2302821000,68470000022330
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (COL)X1047,71%2182119000,66360000022
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAR)X0158,33%1272000,83110000022
Brad Marchand (TOT)X2221,95%413118100,83260000022403
__Brad Marchand (TOR)X0235,71%14129000,95260000022
__Brad Marchand (CAR)X2014,81%27199100,75000000022
Pavel DatsyukX1061,54%143216000,76120000022012
Evgeny DadonovX1030,43%232212000,73120000075012
Mike GreenX000,00%02623000,40000000021030
Alex PietrangeloX200,00%01829000,340100000255113
Derek RoyX1250,16%31773000,70270000011001
Sven Andrighetto (R)X1053,85%1393000,59000000051000
Seth JonesX100,00%01724000,271200001380010
Matt Irwin (TOT)X000,00%0615000,340000000124000
__Matt Irwin (COL)X000,00%069000,360000000124
__Matt Irwin (CAR)X000,00%006000,280000000124
Daniel WinnikX1146,94%4963000,410000000171101
Brian GibbonsX0040,35%171138000,38120000011010
Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X0166,67%1542000,75000001100000
__Sebastian Aho (COL)X00100.00%100000,00000001100
__Sebastian Aho (CAR)X0164,29%1442000,82000001100
Erik GustafssonX000,00%0719000,180000000506000
Steve BernierX1042,86%727000,26000000011001
Roman HorakX0050,00%5421000,92000000044001
Jeff PetryX000,00%0815000,060000000506000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid (R)2110730,9252,7112632057763354000,737192030113
Scott Darling30151320,9073,0717770191977385120,667153020213

Chicago

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX50243559780411042377014710,13%27109321,862351192000055
Tyler ToffoliX5016324804079701584610710,13%2593718,752111323118000457
Jaden SchwartzX50182947613590471765310110,23%31100620,1324699100000
Artemi PanarinX4421244556056591755011012,00%2689520,35314118200000
Paul ByronX501721381003171148469211,49%1990118,02731017119101341
Jason Zucker (TOT)X49101929-400776212237718,20%2587017,76257948011246
__Jason Zucker (SJS)X284812-70046317420385,41%1556720,25257948011246
__Jason Zucker (CHI)X2161117300313148173312,50%1030314,420000000000
Ryan McDonaghX503232634071958036443,75%84122824,57123121290002131
Magnus PaajarviX5071421-300223113033685,38%1055911,180000600000
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X5011819-144059858728291,15%83120224,04011139000084
__Matt Niskanen (BOS)X4022-400996020,00%1010927,2600015000016
__Matt Niskanen (SJS)X2501111-70032465318140,00%4160324,10011035000067
__Matt Niskanen (CHI)X21156-34018302810133,57%3249123,360000000001
Patrik BerglundX5041115-12220675810340593,88%1854510,901784670001122
Dale WeiseX509514120583781164911,11%1869413,88000030115130
Cedric Paquette (R)X486713-7160815610236645,88%1560012,5100004000133
Oskars BartulisX503811638074575918255,08%5095919,18011285000060
Jason DemersX471893208423313113,03%3677016,38000269000081
Cam BarkerX43167-1420108595129211,96%61102223,77000173000290
Ryan Pulock (R)X411563803522186135,56%2253012,9300002000021
Jack SkilleX50202-120021191661412,50%123426,850000000000
Dwight KingX50112-120013204011212,50%103426,850000000000
Christian Dvorak (R)X61012200583512,50%311118,570000000000
Charlie CoyleX2011200020000,00%0209,910000000000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X6011-4207129210,00%712721,190000100004
Jonathon BlumX7011-40081211130,00%911316,1600009000012
Simon DespresX2000000120000,00%02713,350000000001
Ian McCoshen (R)X3000-400131210,00%24213,920000000000
Raphael DiazX10000-100003000,00%0212,130000000000
Brian GiontaX16000000001000,00%010,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX0155,00%15002415011,08120000022524
Tyler ToffoliX2241,79%671418021,02130001100330
Jaden SchwartzX2142,50%802911010,93190010022133
Artemi PanarinX4533,33%873414001,01160000032352
Paul ByronX2155,70%791512000,84010000180121
Jason Zucker (TOT)X0043,87%3261513000,67000000150101
__Jason Zucker (SJS)X0044,44%45105000,42000000150
__Jason Zucker (CHI)X0043,77%28158001,12000000150
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%01627000,420000000252021
Magnus PaajarviX0021,05%19169000,75140000031000
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000,00%01227000,320000000163001
__Matt Niskanen (BOS)X000,00%000000,370000000163
__Matt Niskanen (SJS)X000,00%0411000,370000000163
__Matt Niskanen (CHI)X000,00%0816000,240000000163
Patrik BerglundX0049,27%4121910000,55000000032010
Dale WeiseX1036,67%30613200,40000000088202
Cedric Paquette (R)X0049,03%310188000,43000000011000
Oskars BartulisX000,00%01120000,230000000243000
Jason DemersX000,00%01322000,231100000177001
Cam BarkerX100,00%0622000,1400000003911000
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%01014000,23000000043000
Jack SkilleX0014,29%703000,12000000077000
Dwight KingX0033,33%334000,1200000004634000
Christian Dvorak (R)X1040,00%1500000,180000001110000
Charlie CoyleX0054,55%2200001,01000000130000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000,00%042000,16000000043000
Jonathon BlumX000,00%024000,18000000033000
Simon DespresX000,00%000000,000000000104000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%001000,00000001100000
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,0000000004848000
Brian GiontaX000,00%000000,0000000001816000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond44191950,9143,112493411291492609210,71031437663
Loki Pulloch (R)123310,8714,595492042325185000,0000741001

Colorado

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X501034441204765214511374,67%30109721,9516721114000243
__Jordan Eberle (ARI)X461030404204261188471125,32%28101422,0415621110000141
__Jordan Eberle (COL)X4044-30054264250,00%28420,940110300012
Nathan MackinnonX50202242-101006764232571338,62%25105921,1843728115000438
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X50162642-17603090208551107,69%2889317,8748122111700006
__Nicklas Backstrom (ARI)X46152540-14602783188521037,98%2380617,5347112111400000
__Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X4112-3003720375,00%58721,780110300006
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X511425398120459415041919,33%1387817,222241480202533
__Patrice Bergeron (CAR)X421120311440347512135779,09%1371717,071231268101326
__Patrice Bergeron (COL)X9358-68011192961410,34%016217,9410121210127
Andrei MarkovX5002929-2400288710851540,00%95137727,5409915138000293
Chris Kreider (TOT)X5013132601008859100294013,00%2274714,93213643101233
__Chris Kreider (SJS)X48111223-1100865794263811,70%2172215,05213643101233
__Chris Kreider (COL)X22131002263233,33%12412,130000000000
Carl HagelinX5014822-5100855879185217,72%2474514,8931457000000
Brock Boeser (R) (TOT)X471210229004151118367410,17%1460112,780000500000
__Brock Boeser (WSH)X471210229004151118367410,17%1460112,780000500000
David SavardX5031720-174085767932333,80%80122524,4903310890004133
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X4281119-3006368135749,88%1477618,4800021000000
__Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X4281119-3006368135749,88%1477618,4800021000000
Tomas PlekanecX5081119-20018509739418,25%1757311,450000000003
Dustin Brown (TOT)X5061218-1180743310328635,83%1054110,830110500016
__Dustin Brown (SJS)X48612180180703110126585,94%949910,400110200005
__Dustin Brown (COL)X2000-100422250,00%14221,150000300012
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X4821214-110063335620213,57%4575715,780001400006
__Mikhail Sergachev (PIT)X4721214-210062335619213,57%4473815,710001400006
__Mikhail Sergachev (COL)X1000100100100,00%11919,030000000000
Mikko Rantanen (R)X324610-128031376120346,56%943713,650000100000
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X32279-94032273211176,25%3454817,1300002400004
__Morgan Rielly (NYR)X10134-60078105410,00%917617,6400002300003
__Morgan Rielly (COL)X22145-3402519226134,55%2537216,900000000001
Dalton ProutX50099-38038502314110,00%4576715,34000148000078
Matt BeleskeyX50314-51004519134923,08%33386,7600001000012
Cody Ceci (R) (TOT)X25044-32020313713150,00%3454921,95000353000140
__Cody Ceci (SJS)X22033-32019313412140,00%3250322,86000350000140
__Cody Ceci (COL)X3011000103110,00%24615,290000200000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X30044-1022060363418120,00%4866522,15000223000117
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X311232008983512,50%4812,6100023101240
Mark LetestuX50112-2009263911222,56%83657,3100016000049
Andrei KostitsynX3022100254040,00%03712,360000000000
Tom WandellX5010110012112100.00%1380,760000100000
Radek FaksaX6000000103100,00%0142,250000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X3050,98%1023521100,802800003130153
__Jordan Eberle (ARI)X3051,09%923017100,792800003130
__Jordan Eberle (COL)X0050,00%1054000,960000003130
Nathan MackinnonX4245,16%622921000,79120001100343
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X0151,41%9551615000,94000000011120
__Nicklas Backstrom (ARI)X0150,36%8241513000,99000000011
__Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X0058,02%13112000,46000000011
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X1056,70%7691711000,89120000042110
__Patrice Bergeron (CAR)X1058,87%637148000,86120000042
__Patrice Bergeron (COL)X0046,21%13233000,99000000042
Andrei MarkovX000,00%03742000,420000001500010
Chris Kreider (TOT)X0039,71%681311000,70000002300122
__Chris Kreider (SJS)X0042,37%591111000,64000002300
__Chris Kreider (COL)X0022,22%920002,47000002300
Carl HagelinX3142,59%54915000,59000000022113
Brock Boeser (R) (TOT)X4033,33%18236000,73010000011112
__Brock Boeser (WSH)X4033,33%18236000,73010000011
David SavardX000,00%01530000,33110000320011
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X0036,23%69157000,49000000210120
__Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X0036,23%69157000,49000000210
Tomas PlekanecX1056,40%32875000,6600000001710010
Dustin Brown (TOT)X2052,38%21155000,670000000248111
__Dustin Brown (SJS)X2066,67%15145000,720000000248
__Dustin Brown (COL)X0016,67%610000,000000000248
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X000,00%0415000,37000000011001
__Mikhail Sergachev (PIT)X000,00%0415000,38000000011
__Mikhail Sergachev (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Mikko Rantanen (R)X0037,99%45887000,46010000011002
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X000,00%0413000,33000000022000
__Morgan Rielly (NYR)X000,00%004000,45000000022
__Morgan Rielly (COL)X000,00%049000,27000000022
Dalton ProutX000,00%0110000,2300000005013001
Matt BeleskeyX008,33%1243000,24000000044000
Cody Ceci (R) (TOT)X000,00%01115000,15000000033000
__Cody Ceci (SJS)X000,00%0915000,12000000033
__Cody Ceci (COL)X000,00%020000,44000000033
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%0412000,12000000032000
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X0050,00%200000,74000000011000
Mark LetestuX1053,85%169123000,1100000001414000
Andrei KostitsynX0050,00%221001,08000000041000
Tom WandellX000,00%110000,53000001100000
Radek FaksaX000,00%200000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna10000,9292,1228001148000,000006000
Jonas Gustavsson10000,9292,2826001145000,0000011000
Alex Stalock (R)27131030,9173,0515550079947366100,500142617441
Niklas Backstrom2551450,8973,8414380092894404000,667122416040

Dallas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin WilliamsX5033478012760119822607816412,69%38118823,769112029114213286
Nathan HortonX502731581542087621925010714,06%40116423,288917241141237103
Jori LehteraX50184058140042110224741098,04%31104720,941111225108101329
Troy BrouwerX501927461338012466145388113,10%2589317,854371689022239
Markus Granlund (R)X501620368003087120247713,33%2184816,96123676101136
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X50171835-1020540169539810,06%2278115,630001300018
__Nikolai Zherdev (WIN)X16167-15201125215271,92%1027617,230000100018
__Nikolai Zherdev (DAL)X34161228500428117387113,68%1250614,880001300000
Nick SpalingX501415294004438139416810,07%2069613,92033361011451
Keaton EllerbyX50617232200101937440448,11%80133226,6436917125000078
Peter MuellerX501011215220924997185910,31%1559911,99000110000120
Jyrki JokipakkaX5011718104051594625222,17%5999019,81101266022054
Mirco Mueller (R)X5011617156043686321231,59%76104020,80022278000076
Zach Trotman (R)X4411415014088527222321,39%83118226,860117111000195
Marco ScandellaX5021214170016464022205,00%5180816,16011326011066
David BoothX502792005447518442,67%1454710,940001400004
Jeremy MorinX41325-52030217122374,23%93418,3100002101331
Matt Donovan (R)X4423582016313415115,88%2455112,5100004000119
Michael FrolikX49314-4201823334199,09%83527,180000100000
Jordan CaronX911200010062516,67%0576,300000000000
Jordan Weal (R) (TOT)X101122004192511,11%3676,750000000001
__Jordan Weal (BOS)X7000000204010,00%0233,330000000001
__Jordan Weal (DAL)X31122002152420,00%34414,710000000000
Jussi JokinenX40112-400371610126,25%22416,010000100002
Michael Matheson (R)X6022200144200,00%76611,040000000000
Marko Dano (R)X110112011100100.00%187,500000000000
Justin Bailey (R)X1011100111000,00%087,520000000000
Brandon Montour (R)X6000100779230,00%1612620,9400004000123
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin WilliamsX8339,36%2494214001,35370000410466
Nathan HortonX2258,14%1723122101,00170002200225
Jori LehteraX1150,15%16293621001,11020000560262
Troy BrouwerX4247,27%551123111,03120001100623
Markus Granlund (R)X5050,59%7591813000,85000000074124
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X2132,00%50209000,90110000044231
__Nikolai Zherdev (WIN)X0034,62%2631000,51000000044
__Nikolai Zherdev (DAL)X2129,17%24178001,11110000044
Nick SpalingX3042,67%752215000,83000000240213
Keaton EllerbyX110,00%02231100,351100001150300
Peter MuellerX2156,06%3961010000,70000000074132
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%01921000,360000002180010
Mirco Mueller (R)X000,00%02321000,33000000033000
Zach Trotman (R)X000,00%01431000,25000000091100
Marco ScandellaX000,00%0814000,35000001100100
David BoothX0033,33%3365000,33010000043010
Jeremy MorinX0153,85%13125000,29000000210000
Matt Donovan (R)X000,00%0913000,18000000092001
Michael FrolikX0054,49%16714000,23000001100000
Jordan CaronX0033,33%301000,71000000043000
Jordan Weal (R) (TOT)X0042,86%1403000,59010000011001
__Jordan Weal (BOS)X0054,55%1101000,00000000011
__Jordan Weal (DAL)X000,00%302000,91010000011
Jussi JokinenX00100.00%405000,1700000001313000
Michael Matheson (R)X000,00%000000,60000000260000
Marko Dano (R)X1050,00%200002,67000000022000
Justin Bailey (R)X000,00%000002,66000001200000
Brandon Montour (R)X000,00%041000,00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek3021800,9232,78174900811054459301,000112920623
Frederik Andersen2212360,9212,9212944063802310100,273112129411

Detroit

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason SpezzaX50242448-12017105170508614,12%27105521,10761325131101294
Patric HornqvistX4910334334751084914951716,71%2392618,9007710118000124
Derick Brassard (TOT)X491723400605763129449313,18%1883517,0436912104000231
__Derick Brassard (COL)X1074115007202771725,93%216816,7710152600011
__Derick Brassard (SJS)X2791120000342564285114,06%1145316,77246348000025
__Derick Brassard (DET)X12189-5601618389252,63%521417,8702242900015
Vincent TrocheckX50142135-340896816243778,64%2687117,424261489000036
Ryan StromeX431518336403846132267011,36%2175517,5604447800000
Jonathan MarchessaultX50141933-16100556514145909,93%2189117,81022391000037
David PerronX50102131-7120776414946676,71%2491618,3316712107000337
Brock NelsonX50141226-1020314516552888,48%1878515,71112312000148
Justin SchultzX5081422-74048738920358,99%58119023,8044871380111100
Jean-Gabriel PageauX4541620-730085547626555,26%2669515,4400005011016
Mathew DumbaX5061218-242019919127186,59%69109321,8733613106000272
Jacob TroubaX5031114-310051395723145,26%4784616,93101346000014
Cody FransonX5021214-410078665819313,45%91115023,00224994000092
Brandon YipX506410-52026216415319,38%113146,280000000000
Nate Schmidt (R)X472810-64023694813104,17%6891119,3800033000365
Eric GelinasX50167-14042433610202,78%5376115,2300000000017
Jason WilliamsX29325-1220462661011,54%41886,480000100000
Nazem KadriX212356001312223119,09%51336,310000000000
Tomas HertlX7112-3005792611,11%27410,580000100004
Erik Condra X48112-7201714194145,26%83006,260000100002
Andrew Copp (R)X4011120541020,00%14110,250000000000
Josh Anderson (R)X7011-2609312370,00%47410,600000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X1000000000000,00%000,330000000000
Kevin Labanc (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Erik Gudbranson (R)X3000120631100,00%33812,700000000000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X4000000121150,00%0184,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason SpezzaX2154,28%12032912110,91370000011615
Patric HornqvistX1046,15%782711000,93010000120214
Derick Brassard (TOT)X3251,08%415218010,96230000210341
__Derick Brassard (COL)X1047,40%19221001,31000000210
__Derick Brassard (SJS)X2245,76%59155010,88110000210
__Derick Brassard (DET)X0057,32%16442000,84120000210
Vincent TrocheckX0149,18%858218000,80010000094412
Ryan StromeX1152,17%46196000,87250000120122
Jonathan MarchessaultX2150,00%1882511000,74000000043210
David PerronX2152,63%572612000,68140000130210
Brock NelsonX2052,05%73118000,66000000022012
Justin SchultzX120,00%01628000,37110001200012
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0148,53%443128000,580000000101012
Mathew DumbaX000,00%01527000,33010001300000
Jacob TroubaX200,00%0929000,33000000033001
Cody FransonX010,00%0829000,24000000072010
Brandon YipX3022,89%8393000,64000000099020
Nate Schmidt (R)X010,00%0619000,22000000031000
Eric GelinasX100,00%0822000,180000000473000
Jason WilliamsX0022,22%923000,53000000033000
Nazem KadriX0050,00%4274000,750000000149001
Tomas HertlX0049,32%7312000,54000000011000
Erik Condra X0033,33%915000,130000000137000
Andrew Copp (R)X0033,33%310000,49000000021000
Josh Anderson (R)X0044,44%901000,27000000210000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Kevin Labanc (R)X000,00%000000,00000000410000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000,00%000000,00000000210000
Erik Gudbranson (R)X000,00%003000,00000001300000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X000,00%021000,00000001300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin11000,9432,00600023516000,000010000
Jake Allen (R)44211720,9123,132451201281448585310,87023419653
Marc-André Fleury113600,9043,545260031323150021,0003841100

Edmonton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX502835631498015666208569913,46%31107821,561892098000187
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X3918254311604578120497615,00%1874819,1725756900000
__Mathew Barzal (EDM)X3918254311604578120497615,00%1874819,1725756900000
Brayden PointX50191736-2020106581764910310,80%21100220,0545914101101128
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X50191635-15500109871675310411,38%38105121,0243712100011468
__Tyler Seguin (SJS)X10325-4601814316159,68%421421,36011222000116
__Tyler Seguin (EDM)X40161430-114409173136478911,76%3483720,934261078011352
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X4918163414203946145506112,41%2385317,4035824106000119
__Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X16639120101749121812,24%423114,41000237000118
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X331213251300292996384312,50%1962218,85358226800002
Kyle TurrisX50111728-2203451100284411,00%1670214,04123672101331
Victor Hedman (TOT)X5062127-840788611340445,31%102132226,44246101230112127
__Victor Hedman (SJS)X10156-600101620375,00%1826326,25011225000024
__Victor Hedman (EDM)X4051621-24068709337375,38%84105926,492358980112103
Mike HoffmanX5031720-2260166313939752,16%2599319,86000331000797
Nick Cousins (R)X4441418-840182811234503,57%1748511,0101102000219
Mark GiordanoX5021416-104045627620282,63%68108421,68123121190113109
Jason PominvilleX507815-94012247325459,59%1152010,390000200000
Alex KillornX506814-2006166818398,82%33296,590000000000
Matt MartinX505914-218043205619298,93%83296,580000000000
Darnell NurseX4501414-1242084614712180,00%6397921,76033582000082
Josh MansonX504610-1240846138151910,53%4886317,25314355000044
Chris Tanev (R)X431910-36025283711162,70%4664414,9801111600003
Brian BoyleX50459-26044623461011,76%134829,65000080113137
Andrej SustrX50189-512069696120221,64%83110322,07000070004127
Adam Lowry (R)X711220012714597,14%69313,330000000006
Radko GudasX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Adam Pelech (R)X5000200842130,00%47815,570000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX3156,47%853614011,175110002200702
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X4146,74%997156011,153100000021162
__Mathew Barzal (EDM)X4146,74%997156011,153100000021
Brayden PointX2041,10%732313000,722110000230423
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X3350,50%8972613030,67140000011312
__Tyler Seguin (SJS)X1030,00%2040010,47000000011
__Tyler Seguin (EDM)X2350,97%8772213020,72140000011
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X1342,59%541713000,80000000130322
__Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X0155,56%984000,78000000130
__Jakob Silfverberg (EDM)X1240,00%4599000,80000000130
Kyle TurrisX1151,45%484611000,80000000021001
Victor Hedman (TOT)X010,00%03137000,41000001100022
__Victor Hedman (SJS)X000,00%025000,46000001100
__Victor Hedman (EDM)X010,00%02932000,40000001100
Mike HoffmanX0046,99%831912000,40230000041002
Nick Cousins (R)X0062,50%8176000,74000000011010
Mark GiordanoX100,00%02224000,300200000332001
Jason PominvilleX1146,15%1376000,58220000011101
Alex KillornX1033,33%6102000,85000000098002
Matt MartinX0162,50%886000,850000000122012
Darnell NurseX000,00%01127000,29000000011010
Josh MansonX210,00%0629000,2300000001612100
Chris Tanev (R)X000,00%01119000,310000000221000
Brian BoyleX0048,01%35249000,37110000022010
Andrej SustrX000,00%0637000,160000000321000
Adam Lowry (R)X1047,92%4812000,43000000011000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,00000000140000
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%001000,00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak3015930,9113,26167420911021464200,688322822232
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R)25111110,8973,6013820083804332000,75082228310

Floride

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX50243155-104061115251751579,56%37113022,59371029124000166
Adam HenriqueX50172845-74062761405110412,14%2690518,102461099101466
Conor ShearyX50152843-5006061202711387,43%28109921,97189231240001101
Kyle PalmieriX50191837-93007356138428113,77%1586517,315271499000239
Andrej MeszarosX5062834-1713351719112856534,69%101137027,393912231370000104
Andrew LaddX50141832-172010656132429610,61%32111522,30516141240112111
Drayson BowmanX501120311720433912634768,73%1663812,7701103000056
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X5072229-920324511937665,88%1971714,3402236300000
Emerson EtemX5011162715140565088237112,50%1562112,4200011000041
William Karlsson (R)X3011617200183975152514,67%1546515,49202938000059
Jamie OleksiakX5021517-1828095777129322,82%105142828,55055141380112159
Alex Tuch (R)X50871511120593049143816,33%114889,771011100000
Mark Pysyk (R)X501101152018372917153,45%2764712,94011033000031
Kevan MillerX5037101016074894015147,50%62100420,07011487000098
Devin Shore (R)X50549200121334202014,71%62655,3100001000021
Oscar KlefbomX50099106044463216290,00%4892818,57000353000080
Jake McCabeX50268510042422812157,14%3567613,5200001000097
Lance BoumaX50145-514039194214282,38%53306,590000000008
Tomas Vincour (R)X3011100001000,00%061,840000000000
Steven Santini (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
T.J. BrodieX3000000000000,00%010,390000000001
Stu BickelX3000000000000,00%010,190000000000
Stephen Johns (R)X3000-100103000,00%0217,130002200002
Curtis LazarX22000-700156108100,00%01115,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX2452,89%16813124110,97010000011324
Adam HenriqueX4149,77%4281810000,99150001400232
Conor ShearyX1142,31%1822016000,78130000041332
Kyle PalmieriX3036,46%961914010,86010001100141
Andrej MeszarosX000,00%03640000,50000000140012
Andrew LaddX2144,07%1181920100,57460000011212
Drayson BowmanX1042,31%261313000,97150000011032
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X1244,12%341813000,81000000091002
Emerson EtemX1152,03%394412000,870000001120111
William Karlsson (R)X3048,30%323910010,73240000011111
Jamie OleksiakX100,00%01537000,240000001250011
Alex Tuch (R)X0238,89%18104000,61000000170110
Mark Pysyk (R)X000,00%0616000,340000000267000
Kevan MillerX100,00%0725000,200000000234101
Devin Shore (R)X1035,85%106103000,68000001100011
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%01223000,1900000005014000
Jake McCabeX200,00%0116000,24000000180001
Lance BoumaX0060,00%572000,300000000429000
Tomas Vincour (R)X0055,56%900003,61000000011000
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%000000,000000000181000
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Stu BickelX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Stephen Johns (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Curtis LazarX0048,72%3911000,00000000062000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne36151050,9242,78191900891173462100,571212920822
Emil Garipov (R)23101000,8784,3811110081666282211,00022129210

Los Angeles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX5026315718100671251956111513,33%35118323,665510181020228138
Nikolai KuleminX502628541542089632076211212,56%40115823,165510161022024120
Kris VersteegX502026462653598451855910210,81%20100720,151891491202760
Jordan StaalX5011283973601159715249897,24%2988817,77145881022257
Mats ZuccarelloX5062430-220254413948914,32%2388017,6011289100003
Kristopher LetangX5052429186001198610539524,76%76128525,701341395000097
Matt NietoX5012142616220313712336769,76%1058011,590000000000
Marcus KrugerX50178250403548119356514,29%878715,73538158000000
Tommy WingelsX5010142411100944694265810,64%1864412,8800002000057
Zach Boychuk X5011920120083485275012,94%1756011,200000000000
Johan LarssonX5091019000192875154612,00%93577,130000100000
Michael Del ZottoX503151818200115978430293,57%74137027,4014551120000135
Thomas HickeyX501141594039553922182,56%5387217,45022171000096
Karl AlznerX5011213716061625011312,00%4988717,74112671011090
Michael BournivalX4029110009123810255,26%32837,070000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX477310120182447102314,89%103998,5000001000348
Derek Forbort (R)X500991118077624115110,00%5286517,30000118000044
Michael StoneX14033-420191713410,00%1624617,570000000000
Jake Dotchin (R)X3503396031253114100,00%2851514,7300001000023
Peter ReginX27011100000000,00%020,060000000001
Dylan McIlrath (R)X3000240265120,00%45217,350000000000
Devin SetoguchiX13000-2401657160,00%3947,200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX7348,75%18812618100,96290000011443
Nikolai KuleminX2247,78%903717010,93230000011731
Kris VersteegX2149,45%912713000,91180001400331
Jordan StaalX2154,53%7831311000,88090000190072
Mats ZuccarelloX0026,87%672415000,68140000021110
Kristopher LetangX100,00%01828000,450000000102005
Matt NietoX0135,29%17198000,90010000011014
Marcus KrugerX3262,22%45118010,64000002200202
Tommy WingelsX2236,67%30108000,75240000041023
Zach Boychuk X0351,96%383137000,71000000044000
Johan LarssonX3133,33%9124001,070000001110111
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%01232000,260100000146001
Thomas HickeyX000,00%0715000,340000000341001
Karl AlznerX000,00%0824000,290000000292001
Michael BournivalX0028,57%7116000,78110001100000
Teemu PulkkinenX2031,29%16356000,50000000055100
Derek Forbort (R)X000,00%01026000,210000000504001
Michael StoneX000,00%004000,24000000091000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000,00%0915000,12000000000000
Peter ReginX00100.00%1000012,77000000022000
Dylan McIlrath (R)X000,00%012000,00000000130000
Devin SetoguchiX0057,14%712000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer179520,9222,769580044567233100,20051634401
Chad Johnson35171250,9212,82208500981234521200,706343416431

Montreal

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX502837659100951292337911012,02%45132326,477714211260115124
Nikita KucherovX501640567006872203811277,88%24111222,2521315131261017128
John TavaresX50122941-21007983127531039,45%1896619,31134997000353
Alexander Wennberg (R)X5017234008088761645411510,37%2093818,761561597000232
Jamie BennX50201636970012747185559210,81%29102420,4744820126000449
Andre Burakovsky (R)X50181533-200980142357912,68%2990118,02325119700000
Erik KarlssonX505162156038586216238,06%61101120,22314692000185
Dylan Larkin (R)X5010919-980605214840786,76%2369313,8600000000343
Mark ScheifeleX5071017-900355210739676,54%1765413,090000200001
Shea WeberX5011011-9680127688032281,25%89139027,800229133000293
John CarlsonX5011011-78066837531311,33%88142228,4412381330002126
Erik Gustafsson (R)X500101054040574519220,00%71101320,27000292000187
Mitch MarnerX504481009193482211,76%52615,210000000000
Kevin PorterX50246-1040098323912105,13%1464012,810001300000
Nick Leddy X5015610012432314104,35%3059711,950000100000
Steven OleksyX5006621802645298120,00%3864312,8600001000043
Nick Ritchie (R)X5031414049151461021,43%42675,350000000003
Scott Laughton (R)X501121002351020,00%1681,360000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX3048,93%18253111000,98250001100867
Nikita KucherovX2252,08%963115001,01150000072264
John TavaresX2253,40%749177000,85140000140223
Alexander Wennberg (R)X1246,43%28225000,85220000022221
Jamie BennX3350,00%1061814010,70150000033214
Andre Burakovsky (R)X5247,62%421510000,73000001100111
Erik KarlssonX100,00%02421000,42110000130012
Dylan Larkin (R)X1050,00%482412000,55000000011112
Mark ScheifeleX0046,97%330197000,52110001100011
Shea WeberX000,00%0728000,16000000077000
John CarlsonX000,00%02739000,15000000085100
Erik Gustafsson (R)X000,00%01526000,200000001500000
Mitch MarnerX1050,00%154111000,6111000001010000
Kevin PorterX0038,46%26115000,1900000003610000
Nick Leddy X000,00%0917000,200000000114000
Steven OleksyX000,00%0017000,190000000501000
Nick Ritchie (R)X1125,00%408000,3000000002323001
Scott Laughton (R)X1050,00%1401000,590000000183001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson73210,9252,684030018241103100,0000644200
John Gibson44222020,9162,992628001311568644100,66724446542

Nashville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KunitzX49192746-6400955719373969,84%2892318,833692184000228
Derek StepanX49142539-18003710715258999,21%2499520,30291114101000175
Reilly SmithX491622380004654148418210,81%2280916,52257158400000
Logan Couture X49102636-10495986214251917,04%2182016,733472010000000
Jack EichelX49131730-1606566113255611,50%2275815,4723578500002
Brett ConnollyX4981523500103811441747,02%1556611,540000200000
Matt FrattinX491010202180715912532518,00%2276615,630001100006144
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X4971320300215911947565,88%1363612,9811275600004
__Patrick Marleau (NYR)X10336-50011203061510,00%117917,9311252700003
__Patrick Marleau (SJS)X36291160010388440412,38%1244412,3300022900001
__Patrick Marleau (NSH)X32132000151040,00%0134,360000000000
Brandon Saad (TOT)X5011718-21004855107358310,28%2379815,970110290114100
__Brandon Saad (PHI)X297310-2000303165185510,77%1345415,67011026000148
__Brandon Saad (SJS)X1834710017203514258,57%1029016,1200004011349
__Brandon Saad (NSH)X3101-2001473314,29%05417,930000000002
Antoine RousselX4951318321577557725526,49%2462012,6500001000461
Sonny Milano (R)X4951116-22019269419485,32%83988,120000000000
Brendan Perlini (R)X486612-320241854173211,11%34008,330000000005
Antoine VermetteX496410-18049657719327,79%2156411,50000030009146
Alec MartinezX49369-36041635824285,17%4999120,22325811400001
Niklas HjalmarssonX49189-450084744318242,33%56106621,75000030001130
Anton StralmanX49099-64055403615180,00%4980016,3300001000099
Duncan KeithX49358-630094604617246,52%4788318,02101673000192
Jonas BrodinX49178-28016656328241,59%69106521,740448113000164
Evander Kane (TOT)X11246-1660401473328,57%720618,7212313100000
__Evander Kane (NYI)X11246-1660401473328,57%720618,7212313100000
Jay BouwmeesterX49055-8700112676424250,00%67114223,310003730001125
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KunitzX3244,16%772415201,00220002700313
Derek StepanX2050,60%13262217000,78000000031204
Reilly SmithX1137,21%433313000,94150000410012
Logan Couture X3053,27%3063315000,88250000011122
Jack EichelX1148,45%74399000,79000000021044
Brett ConnollyX1053,85%26226000,81000000130010
Matt FrattinX2057,45%47715000,52000000120010
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X1157,87%356115000,63110001100121
__Patrick Marleau (NYR)X0164,00%5032000,67000001100
__Patrick Marleau (SJS)X1057,68%29383000,50110001100
__Patrick Marleau (NSH)X0038,46%1300004,59000001100
Brandon Saad (TOT)X1147,73%441414000,45000000011010
__Brandon Saad (PHI)X1144,00%2546000,44000000011
__Brandon Saad (SJS)X0050,00%1898000,48000000011
__Brandon Saad (NSH)X00100.00%110000,37000000011
Antoine RousselX0047,88%259915000,580010001200001
Sonny Milano (R)X1063,64%11255100,80000001100001
Brendan Perlini (R)X0141,67%1293000,60000000000000
Antoine VermetteX0152,42%454510100,35000001100001
Alec MartinezX100,00%01022000,180000000215011
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%01043000,170000000455000
Anton StralmanX000,00%0121000,220000001490000
Duncan KeithX000,00%0922000,180000001140000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%02419000,150000000311000
Evander Kane (TOT)X0049,64%27801000,5800000004129000
__Evander Kane (NYI)X0049,64%27801000,5800000004129
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%01133000,0900000004912000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Shantz60100,9182,951630089840000,0000048000
Robin Lehner49202440,9083,342802401561687729200,71414490483

New York I

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX5027245140049571985011413,64%1891618,32581324128101351
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X50172744-10202779144269211,81%3186717,3537101711600001
__Ryan O'Reilly (EDM)X10314-500482021315,00%311811,7810151900001
__Ryan O'Reilly (SJS)X1000000000010,00%099,170000000000
__Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X39142640-5202371124247811,29%2874018,99279129600000
Teuvo TeravainenX50192039-16203057185528010,27%2392718,535271210300001
Brent SeabrookX5073138-920018510914355444,90%109139427,8726814135000243
Torey KrugX5042731-200359410240553,92%68126225,241121098000145
Michael GrabnerX50822308007589533838,42%2484516,91257599000448
Chris StewartX50101525-21601014116638786,02%1564812,9601162700000
Travis Konecny (R)X29111122-1520173212227519,02%1052718,16358188200000
Andreas NodlX4311920260504186255012,79%1951511,9702232500002
Travis ZajacX506131920015846182113,04%1566013,1902202600000
Jacob JosefsonX5051419-4404549628725,21%2158511,7102222200006
Dennis Everberg (R)X1981018020292162234112,90%730616,1210141800004
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X4910717-2300685211425698,77%2258812,00000439000111
__Patrick Maroon (SJS)X1011208011312478,33%1757,5200000000110
__Patrick Maroon (NYI)X399615-2220574910221628,82%2151313,1400043900001
Mikko KoivuX5071017514086538227438,54%1667813,56000113000043
Shea TheodoreX447815-340493455161412,73%4283118,8851613122000040
Alex PetrovicX3711011-1014053372215114,55%3455114,8810118000011
Danny DeKeyserX5001111-60013493627210,00%5578915,7700008000044
Casey CizikasX462810-100032266717482,99%1756312,2500003011343
Ben Hutton (R)X41358-22030424220117,14%3172317,63101381000013
Dmitry KulikovX26235212034241311315,38%2539815,320110300008
Mikkel BoedkerX7112-30002117119,09%67610,840000000000
Jiri SekacX2022300129240,00%13416,840000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X1000000000000,00%010,600000000000
Kevin BieksaX2000-100500100,00%1147,130000000000
Jonathan EricssonX3000-100412000,00%2175,780000000000
Steven KampferX3000200121000,00%0155,090000000000
Ty WishartX3000000102100,00%2185,930000000000
Cody EakinX4000-100246430,00%15212,900000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX5154,43%793615001,11010000032423
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X1248,11%10871520101,01120000011252
__Ryan O'Reilly (EDM)X0045,07%7123000,68000000011
__Ryan O'Reilly (SJS)X000,00%001000,00000000011
__Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X1248,33%10161316101,08120000011
Teuvo TeravainenX4040,43%1412822110,84020000420420
Brent SeabrookX200,00%03747000,550000001110233
Torey KrugX000,00%03037000,490000000155000
Michael GrabnerX1236,84%381518000,71000000011111
Chris StewartX3135,29%341614000,77000001100041
Travis Konecny (R)X2023,64%55159000,84000000066032
Andreas NodlX2033,33%24204000,78000000130221
Travis ZajacX2051,79%61668000,58000000031001
Jacob JosefsonX0050,80%439114000,65000001100003
Dennis Everberg (R)X1016,67%6413001,18000000021212
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X1053,57%281014000,58000000063003
__Patrick Maroon (SJS)X0033,33%320000,53000000063
__Patrick Maroon (NYI)X1056,00%25814000,59000000063
Mikko KoivuX0250,77%650813000,500000000143010
Shea TheodoreX200,00%01114000,36000000011100
Alex PetrovicX000,00%0717000,40000000061000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%0322000,280000000502010
Casey CizikasX0049,25%67510000,360000001140010
Ben Hutton (R)X100,00%01214000,22000000044000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%0312000,250000000102011
Mikkel BoedkerX0083,33%600000,53000000320000
Jiri SekacX00100.00%110001,19000001100000
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X000,00%000000,00000001300000
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%001000,00000000063000
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,00000000072000
Ty WishartX000,00%001000,00000000031000
Cody EakinX0044,44%911000,00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford37231300,9143,172137401131313585011,00033515703
Semyon Varlamov175810,9063,808690055587245200,50021535131

New York R

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX49243357-5801859241771299,96%20109222,296101628141000048
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X4920355584028106203681099,85%26104121,255131822133101379
__Anze Kopitar (SJS)X104591004173371312,12%420320,27224322101131
__Anze Kopitar (NYR)X39163046740248917061969,41%2283921,513111419111000247
Jimmy HayesX49181533-2207073144397212,50%30105221,4653820140000039
Marian GaborikX4912213312601450167511037,19%2082116,75033119600000
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X49122133-660635416031787,50%1786317,6112387400000
__Cam Atkinson (TOR)X46112031-640625115230757,24%1582818,0112387000000
__Cam Atkinson (NYR)X31120201381312,50%23511,570000400000
Patrick SharpX4991726-3400967211729547,69%3187317,8322445300003
Cory ConacherX4981624640324611337727,08%1164013,050000000002
Roman JosiX4942024-980978010339563,88%91123625,2324614150000019
Sam GagnerX49111223-640444712533798,80%1466013,4721386900000
Brett PesceX4921719-680104887428382,70%88125725,660116131000177
Tyler BozakX499514-500263768163313,24%73877,8900000000149
Bo HorvatX426814-94058397629397,89%1659614,1910165100000
Mark ArcobelloX4941014-4004226326566,35%133917,9900003000225
Chris TierneyX36761370024059232311,86%740011,110000200001
Matt BartkowskiX49381118054573719288,11%5794019,1800001000054
Marc-Édouard VlasicX493710-64043777727283,90%72114723,4022411118000282
Niklas KronwallX37191090011422613113,85%2954314,6701107200001
Mike WeberX49189143606637291293,45%4065413,3400002000040
Sven Baertschi (R)X2726852032215625253,57%939914,7701165300000
David BackesX49325-214052373312119,09%134008,1600001000457
Xavier Ouellet (R)X2000-100300010,00%02613,030000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX2242,05%886016101,040800001110632
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X3153,86%13332814101,06280000011731
__Anze Kopitar (SJS)X0052,40%22932000,89000000011
__Anze Kopitar (NYR)X3154,17%11042512101,10280000011
Jimmy HayesX5450,54%93818000,63000000140125
Marian GaborikX2031,43%353117000,80170000021013
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X1041,67%482912010,76010000011212
__Cam Atkinson (TOR)X0041,30%462912010,75010000011
__Cam Atkinson (NYR)X1050,00%200001,15000000011
Patrick SharpX0053,28%946107000,60110000033023
Cory ConacherX1231,25%321714000,75000000061011
Roman JosiX100,00%03131000,3900000001111120
Sam GagnerX2061,76%342411000,70110000021400
Brett PesceX100,00%02032000,300000000194000
Tyler BozakX0157,33%23278000,72010000011002
Bo HorvatX0152,60%462147000,47000000032210
Mark ArcobelloX1058,82%1783000,720000000191001
Chris TierneyX0052,65%24562000,65000000077002
Matt BartkowskiX020,00%0826000,23000000011000
Marc-Édouard VlasicX000,00%01329000,17000000043001
Niklas KronwallX000,00%0312000,370000000306000
Mike WeberX000,00%0522000,28000001100000
Sven Baertschi (R)X0046,15%1385000,400000000251020
David BackesX1066,67%2745000,2500000003434010
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000,00%002000,000000004130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Svedberg (R)2410660,9322,4814050058849412330,636112227232
Roberto Luongo27121320,9212,7515692072907360140,571142722132

Philadelphie

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX50253762360581152106811311,90%30113422,69191013104000059
Mikael Granlund (R)X5022396134039622024410210,89%15105821,1528102210400003
Mark Stone (R)X5020355544023581804510811,11%19110422,0944814103000122
Brendan GallagherX50242448-2806560172507713,95%2788617,71841226103000011
Ryan JohansenX50152540-3100887316038759,38%2286517,302791610300002
J.T Brown (R)X5015142915604452101346214,85%2282016,404261379000021
Valtteri FilppulaX50101222300386177266212,99%2364412,8800002000040
Justin FaulkX5031922600102858034323,75%76134726,941671212700001
Justin FontaineX507132040011368827487,95%1958311,660002100000
Stefan ElliottX5031417-24029737635373,95%72116823,3622411128000036
Ryan SuterX50213156340148738727332,30%95118823,76101274000048
Mark BarberioX5021214-62045655326243,77%6594918,97022480000060
Nikita FilatovX507613500142761154411,48%73857,700000000000
Luke GlendeningX50581366046277832456,41%143977,940000000017
Jonathan HuberdeauX195712200121736102013,89%923612,390000200000
Zach BogosianX50011117240109582612160,00%5572714,5400003000050
Matt Fraser (R)X50371052015206218384,84%53857,710000000000
Matt CarleX5007710207393418130,00%3570714,1400007000015
Alex GalchenyukX21122001031333,33%02110,730000000000
Max DomiX6000000000000,00%010,150000000000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX5251,24%17392316011,09000000510623
Mikael Granlund (R)X4147,57%1032816001,15180001500336
Mark Stone (R)X2030,39%1022711101,00010000130364
Brendan GallagherX5028,57%352515011,08180000041434
Ryan JohansenX3150,25%8161810000,92460000051146
J.T Brown (R)X2132,43%372417010,71000000011202
Valtteri FilppulaX2152,66%376168000,68130000160200
Justin FaulkX010,00%02239000,330100000274000
Justin FontaineX0260,00%2076000,69010000160110
Stefan ElliottX010,00%01731000,290000000171000
Ryan SuterX100,00%01431000,250000001130011
Mark BarberioX000,00%01015000,300000000193010
Nikita FilatovX0025,00%435000,68000000022000
Luke GlendeningX2044,44%18064000,65020000130003
Jonathan HuberdeauX2060,00%543001,02000001100000
Zach BogosianX000,00%0619000,3000000005012000
Matt Fraser (R)X0036,36%1157000,52000001100010
Matt CarleX000,00%0916000,200000001500000
Alex GalchenyukX000,00%110001,86000000022000
Max DomiX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen1711420,9332,5710062043644295100,875161733601
Martin Jones3422920,9152,972037601011191470000,571143317641

Pittsburgh

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik ZetterbergX492633591510601511222335212211,16%29109622,37381110890112110
Filip ForsbergX4916405618204757203541107,88%36107121,863691689123697
Drew DoughtyX49629352010401368713254464,55%100136327,830226990002112
Alexander RadulovX491519348204651112348813,39%1992218,8224697000000
Aaron EkbladX4971926-580697910635466,60%70120124,52325131001123158
Joe ThorntonX4971724060333610238736,86%756811,590111300000
Jake GuentzelX4991423-340385114660776,16%1777315,77404147200000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X49121022-3360756969263917,39%1374215,1310142700005
Boone Jenner (R)X499122112201035189324710,11%765213,30044445011146
Clayton Keller (R)X4910818100224494364810,64%1660212,2800002101138
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X4910818-57801284710736759,35%2590918,5401110100000184
__Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X478816-87801264610136687,92%2286118,320111096000179
__Gabriel Landeskog (PIT)X22023002160733,33%34723,730000500005
Brent BurnsX49015152420088626531300,00%62112522,95033163000170
Joakim AnderssonX49639-14041647163012,77%43737,611011700001
Adam LarssonX47268-82058375712143,51%4674815,91112459022091
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X49145-50014523620132,78%4469614,2100002000192
Zach Werenski (R) (TOT)X18134-220102320785,00%2040522,47000020000229
__Zach Werenski (SJS)X16134-220102219685,26%1736822,99000017000228
__Zach Werenski (PIT)X2000000011100,00%33718,380000300001
Cal ClutterbuckX49213-312059321891411,11%64268,7000000000071
Dan HamhuisX2000000110300,00%22412,060000000000
Brandon PrustX49000-440462111780,00%43647,420000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik ZetterbergX3055,33%16593719111,08040001200550
Filip ForsbergX2047,24%1273014011,051300002130251
Drew DoughtyX110,00%02260000,51010001200022
Alexander RadulovX2123,08%781516000,74010000150204
Aaron EkbladX000,00%02836000,43010002200001
Joe ThorntonX3057,26%379156000,850100001110010
Jake GuentzelX0253,85%392310000,600100001150301
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X3050,67%6751011000,59000001100131
Boone Jenner (R)X2152,27%44177000,64010000022111
Clayton Keller (R)X2340,00%25610000,60110000140021
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X3148,39%621414000,40010002200202
__Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X1148,33%601313000,37010002200
__Gabriel Landeskog (PIT)X2050,00%211000,84000002200
Brent BurnsX000,00%02034000,271200002490000
Joakim AnderssonX0250,60%166910000,48000000011011
Adam LarssonX000,00%01018000,21000000011001
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000,00%0621000,140000000479000
Zach Werenski (R) (TOT)X000,00%0710000,20000000073000
__Zach Werenski (SJS)X000,00%059000,22000000073
__Zach Werenski (PIT)X000,00%021000,00000000073
Cal ClutterbuckX1050,54%9314000,140000000311000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brandon PrustX0055,56%901000,0000000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist25141000,9172,9514830173882372200,938162524411
Matt Murray25121210,9113,2114760079889364020,50022425301

San Jose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX49173249-266012297213691167,98%22104421,3137101389101292
Claude Giroux (TOT)X49222446-138055612176212810,14%32105321,481071726108000229
__Claude Giroux (COL)X10246-7001118314156,45%623923,92134332000012
__Claude Giroux (SJS)X39202040-68044431865811310,75%2681320,8594132376000217
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X49202343-1014060731847312710,87%1996319,6574112297000245
__Joe Pavelski (NSH)X46192241-1312055701777112310,73%1890719,7174112296000241
__Joe Pavelski (SJS)X31123205372414,29%15618,670000200004
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X49192443-2205859177599310,73%2896419,6733616861123154
__Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X47192443-1205658170599111,18%2894320,0533616831123151
__Vladimir Tarasenko (SJS)X2000-100217020,00%02110,520000200002
Eric Staal (TOT)X5014264005401216214551739,66%2086017,21281010105000119
__Eric Staal (CHI)X291015251380724676314113,16%949817,1804456100003
__Eric Staal (SJS)X2141115-116049166920325,80%1136217,26246544000116
Connor McDavid (TOT)X39131528-1280467413331679,77%1774619,1329111173000644
__Connor McDavid (EDM)X10459-6001327426149,52%520720,74022321000112
__Connor McDavid (SJS)X2991019-68033479125539,89%1253918,58279853000533
Erik Johnson (TOT)X5071623-10800142848137348,64%69124624,91325393000191
__Erik Johnson (CHI)X296915-76001075151282711,76%3877626,77213262000040
__Erik Johnson (SJS)X21178-3200353330973,33%3146922,35112131000151
T.J. Hensick (TOT)X49121022-240444115246610,43%1161012,460000000000
__T.J. Hensick (COL)X48111021-34044411323669,73%1160012,500000000000
__T.J. Hensick (SJS)X11011000021050,00%01010,470000000000
Ryan EllisX482202294044748831412,27%82116024,172571198000087
Lars EllerX49128201160754196274312,50%1151610,531011200009
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X501171846054596522191,54%6198519,70101971000254
__Shayne Gostisbehere (CAR)X421161782046475720161,75%5083219,81101960000142
__Shayne Gostisbehere (COL)X5011-440364120,00%510220,330000900008
__Shayne Gostisbehere (SJS)X3000000564110,00%65117,040000300013
Brian FlynnX495813-30021340132812,50%42905,930000000002
Dougie HamiltonX2821113920052285713173,51%4772425,85055357011472
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X279110-1280633633122727,27%1150318,6300002400000
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOT)X23459200124554207,27%41375,980000000001
__Ryan Hartman (NYI)X11459200124554207,27%413412,210000000001
__Ryan Hartman (SJS)X12000000000000,00%030,270000000000
Chad Ruhwedle (R)X47347-76026443411138,82%2963513,50000319000028
Mathieu PerreaultX48336-8002274319336,98%93477,220000000000
Andy GreeneX25156-4100232718195,56%1642316,920000500016
Nicolas DeslauriersX40123-4204216197125,26%22606,5100004000034
Nick HoldenX48033-92035333311130,00%4368314,23011029000046
Adrian Kempe (R)X31011203360016,67%13411,340000000000
Nikita NikitinX1000000011010,00%12120,930000000000
Curtis MckenzieX1000000110000,00%076,650000000000
Matt Tennyson (R)X1000-300212000,00%01717,280000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX1353,42%14192016000,94260000240342
Claude Giroux (TOT)X4151,72%873822110,87450002200250
__Claude Giroux (COL)X1046,15%2652000,50220002200
__Claude Giroux (SJS)X3154,10%613320110,98230002200
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X2358,16%983911000,89010001100730
__Joe Pavelski (NSH)X2258,95%953811000,90010001100
__Joe Pavelski (SJS)X0133,33%310000,71000001100
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X2136,99%733919100,89140000043341
__Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X2136,11%723719100,91140000043
__Vladimir Tarasenko (SJS)X00100.00%120000,00000000043
Eric Staal (TOT)X5052,58%5421916000,93380000120023
__Eric Staal (CHI)X4052,56%50888001,00260000120
__Eric Staal (SJS)X1052,94%34118000,83120000120
Connor McDavid (TOT)X2350,00%8441517000,751400000102403
__Connor McDavid (EDM)X0050,76%26447000,870000000102
__Connor McDavid (SJS)X2349,66%5801110000,711400000102
Erik Johnson (TOT)X110,00%01737000,370000000207111
__Erik Johnson (CHI)X010,00%0922000,390000000207
__Erik Johnson (SJS)X100,00%0815000,340000000207
T.J. Hensick (TOT)X1160,87%231110000,72000001100211
__T.J. Hensick (COL)X0175,00%121110000,70000001100
__T.J. Hensick (SJS)X1045,45%1100001,91000001100
Ryan EllisX000,00%02230000,381200000334101
Lars EllerX2148,45%97148010,78000000077200
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X000,00%02123000,370000000195010
__Shayne Gostisbehere (CAR)X000,00%01617000,410000000195
__Shayne Gostisbehere (COL)X000,00%035000,200000000195
__Shayne Gostisbehere (SJS)X000,00%021000,000000000195
Brian FlynnX0025,00%874000,900000001250000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%01123000,36000000011000
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X1034,41%24797000,40000000130011
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOT)X0040,00%1062101,31000001300030
__Ryan Hartman (NYI)X0040,00%1062101,34000001300
__Ryan Hartman (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000001300
Chad Ruhwedle (R)X000,00%0612000,22000000011010
Mathieu PerreaultX0053,37%163114000,3500000001818000
Andy GreeneX000,00%0414000,280000000173002
Nicolas DeslauriersX0057,14%722000,2300000001212000
Nick HoldenX000,00%0316000,0900000003820000
Adrian Kempe (R)X0126,67%1500000,59000000110000
Nikita NikitinX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Curtis MckenzieX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matt Tennyson (R)X000,00%001000,00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith2211740,9272,6712590056771334100,615132029531
Ryan Miller30121410,9083,2117190192999418111,00092920321

Toronto

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX48212546-3606984172669112,21%31108922,6936918971014143
T.J Oshie (TOT)X50212546446012654161538813,04%2097319,4656112194000044
__T.J Oshie (CAR)X1991019220621952152917,31%835018,403581041000010
__T.J Oshie (TOR)X3112152724406435109385911,01%1262420,112131153000034
Nick FolignoX50182442-2260886818648909,68%2096319,252241587000258
Auston MatthewsX50142640-11609411915261949,21%28108621,72651117107000760
Brandon PirriX5018213912060671765510010,23%1887817,5726816107000026
J.T. MillerX47141933-4005695128317410,94%2275916,1501101300004
Hampus LindholmX47329320160451089039413,33%70126126,831567106000020
Wayne SimmondsX4881523136078408833529,09%2164413,4201108000287
Vladislav NamestnikovX483151832016377422444,05%1056311,7400004000024
Travis Dermott (R)X5041216146080795536197,27%86123524,7003351150001156
Colton ParaykoX5031316-1530098796633274,55%62123124,620001840110101
Dmitrij JaskinX507714-612045198217358,54%63947,8900006000341
Mike Santorelli X502810-44010265214233,85%13116,220000000000
Viacheslav VoynovX50189-80038553421182,94%5386817,351127820001157
Jeff SchultzX5026836007947277107,41%4682016,4000005011182
Connor BrownX50516-30012132321321,74%12114,220000300000
Alexander EdlerX120232010200100.00%01010,370000000000
Johnny BoychukX43022-9420473120760,00%3545610,610000200002
Maxim AfinogenovX1000000000000,00%010,600000000001
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X4000100022140,00%16516,370000000000
Colton SceviourX5000-100112000,00%1346,700000000000
Remi Elie (R)X11000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jack JohnsonX13000214014137350,00%921616,6400006000012
Anton Slepyshev (R)X15000-100012000,00%0171,110000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX4042,86%2872018110,84020000051430
T.J Oshie (TOT)X3159,62%522623000,95110000011437
__T.J Oshie (CAR)X1070,59%1774001,09110000011
__T.J Oshie (TOR)X2154,29%351919000,87000000011
Nick FolignoX0152,46%1831911000,87010000170012
Auston MatthewsX2050,94%14392020010,74180000073222
Brandon PirriX1042,86%982512010,89180001100112
J.T. MillerX1050,66%831128000,87120001100212
Hampus LindholmX000,00%03622000,51000000092020
Wayne SimmondsX1150,00%301316000,71110000054021
Vladislav NamestnikovX0151,23%28575000,640000001110000
Travis Dermott (R)X010,00%01534000,26000000011120
Colton ParaykoX100,00%01518000,26000000098001
Dmitrij JaskinX3034,78%2378000,71000000033201
Mike Santorelli X1055,75%17485000,64000000033101
Viacheslav VoynovX000,00%0823000,210000000373000
Jeff SchultzX000,00%0217000,200000001160000
Connor BrownX0125,00%421000,57000000088100
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000003,86000000150010
Johnny BoychukX000,00%0224000,09000000088000
Maxim AfinogenovX000,00%000000,0000000005252000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X0033,33%301000,00000000044000
Colton SceviourX00100.00%100000,00000004400000
Remi Elie (R)X000,00%000000,0000000003838000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%016000,0000000001010000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X000,00%600000,00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R)101420,8983,465040029284115000,5002644001
Carey Price44182140,8973,592537201521477615100,68025446221

Vancouver

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX50303767140036972337211312,88%2597219,4576131911800000
Thomas VanekX502333565401432034811111,33%1496919,3849132611900001
Zach PariseX502529546001672195611411,42%2099019,8089172311900000
Nino NiederreiterX50223052132409652179478912,29%2395019,0139121711800000
Brayden Schenn (R)X501239514160155107150501148,00%32101520,30481222119000146
Melker KarlssonX50183250142044531674010710,78%2294818,973581111800000
Josh BaileyX501613291320215585233718,82%1159711,950000300000
Mika ZibanejadX50131629131008933125446510,40%1858011,590000000009
Tobias RiederX5061824134044538724636,90%1559811,970000300000
Zach RedmondX5031922110041645219355,77%78113122,630229122000057
Philip Larsen (TOT)X4921517-812053936417333,13%71118124,10033101280000112
__Philip Larsen (WIN)X4821517-1012053936115313,28%71115624,09033101280000109
__Philip Larsen (VAN)X1000200003220,00%02524,820000000003
Colin MillerX5031316154061575216195,77%64106821,35213612100003
Erik HaulaX508715-2006329129548,79%84508,9900000000253
Dylan OlsenX50411151120095445521277,27%65108521,702025119000118
Scott MayfieldX50213158120101546919282,90%59110322,071568118000145
Luke Schenn (TOT)X4921113-21720133887224342,78%90128826,29112111400001117
__Luke Schenn (WIN)X4821113-19680130877124342,82%89126626,38112111400001116
__Luke Schenn (VAN)X1000-240311000,00%12222,250000000001
Brandon DubinskyX505510-28081416423567,81%144589,1500000000553
Gustav NyquistX50369-5003425121405,88%94569,1300002000253
Brett CarsonX4907774067423514120,00%5583817,1100000000046
Matt HunwickX49156622098463311193,03%5683717,0800000000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX4052,77%12472715021,38060001200733
Thomas VanekX4144,44%811910001,162100000410232
Zach PariseX3237,50%56279011,094100003600323
Nino NiederreiterX5241,18%683015001,09020002200455
Brayden Schenn (R)X2052,75%12891416001,01130000230412
Melker KarlssonX2336,36%55226001,05000000130333
Josh BaileyX3047,55%40883000,97000000022203
Mika ZibanejadX1048,39%31166001,00000000011130
Tobias RiederX2142,31%26413000,800000000182013
Zach RedmondX000,00%01427000,390000002100000
Philip Larsen (TOT)X000,00%01626000,29000000098001
__Philip Larsen (WIN)X000,00%01626000,29000000098
__Philip Larsen (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000098
Colin MillerX010,00%01027000,300000000132020
Erik HaulaX0062,50%16226000,67000001200010
Dylan OlsenX000,00%0422000,280000002330011
Scott MayfieldX000,00%0918000,270000000151011
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000,00%01037000,2000000004112001
__Luke Schenn (WIN)X000,00%01037000,2100000004112
__Luke Schenn (VAN)X000,00%000000,0000000004112
Brandon DubinskyX0053,06%245105000,44000000011101
Gustav NyquistX0164,71%1788000,39220000150000
Brett CarsonX000,00%0225000,17000000000000
Matt HunwickX000,00%0119000,14000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard2820430,9242,78165920771007421200,871312723343
Sergei Bobrovsky2513910,9142,9413892068792318110,75042327101

Vegas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX5023386155401271132056113511,22%38131026,202911181180112102
Evgeni MalkinX502827553002263186499315,05%20102520,51741127119000244
James NealX5017365333209260198551308,59%31110322,06257151190001111
Sidney CrosbyX50222749-600551081845811011,96%2794818,96116171695101242
Patrick Laine (R)X50172441-614089661624810310,49%1989417,884812109500000
David PastrnakX50151934-600867105366214,29%1791518,3048121295000020
P.K. SubbanX503212405401619911642342,59%73140428,08156101310000100
Jaromir JagrX50101222-52014111042889,09%2465313,050000100000
Ian Cole X5011617260104836521311,54%105138627,730220960002123
Sam BennettX509514-52044609428519,57%1770514,0900000000156
Ivan Barbashev (R)X505914-600584110832504,63%1868613,7200000000548
Dion PhaneufX5021113-7655123614124144,88%4594018,80011084000233
Brayden McNabbX503912-525566684721146,38%5193318,66112627000074
John KlingbergX5001212-46025535516240,00%5276015,19033792011048
Craig SmithX503140202161961115,79%52615,220000100000
Colin GreeningX50123000181193211,11%72635,250000000003
Ivan ProvorovX50022-5605038191090,00%3364512,9000001000246
Matt StajanX50101-3000321150,00%0691,380000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1251,74%17862719000,93230000210143
Evgeni MalkinX2050,68%732713001,07000001200033
James NealX6026,88%933425000,96130000031143
Sidney CrosbyX2157,93%7822716001,03220000011144
Patrick Laine (R)X3154,05%372615000,92000000011114
David PastrnakX3245,65%46169000,74000000011221
P.K. SubbanX100,00%02832000,34000000065301
Jaromir JagrX0236,84%19137000,670000000102103
Ian Cole X000,00%01428000,250000000373010
Sam BennettX2044,66%412138000,40000000022010
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0052,17%23176000,410000000262010
Dion PhaneufX000,00%01720000,28000000011001
Brayden McNabbX100,00%0631000,26000000033010
John KlingbergX000,00%01820000,320000000508001
Craig SmithX1048,53%13632000,3100000002314000
Colin GreeningX0066,67%611000,2300000003935000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%0419000,0600000005014000
Matt StajanX1060,00%2501000,2900000001010010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick39211610,9153,092217021141343540210,83363911830
Connor Hellebuyck (R)155520,9033,428080046472216211,00021139301

Washington

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX49243357-660941432325811310,34%40128926,325712201121013146
Alexander SeminX49212748-12004958195539310,77%2899020,20391215113202262
Loui ErikssonX49183048-2805964168549910,71%34108922,224812151130112148
Valeri NichushkinX4924184282043681764110013,64%2685117,3832558400000
Ryan GetzlafX4911314295401488613749938,03%2093119,00257984022163
Anthony Duclair (R)X491324378003554112268411,61%2285117,3823558400000
Nikita Zadorov (R)X492242651020129857825442,56%99134627,4800081190002111
James van RiemsdykX491111227200805712432678,87%1567913,8700000000356
Mattias EkholmX49316190407705123225,88%6598620,131236800001106
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X5031316-116049577818253,85%45102720,55224161280003107
__Tyson Barrie (COL)X4831316-116049577818253,85%45102721,40224161280003107
__Tyson Barrie (WSH)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ben ChiarotX493121584066836535284,62%88139428,4420291190006160
Jordan NolanX494596340664635162211,43%762112,660000400008
Kevin Fiala (R)X49459-40011156224306,45%92575,250000000002
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X9268-50081729796,90%312013,381011001107
__Nico Hischier (COL)X7268-30081623778,70%29713,811011001107
__Nico Hischier (WSH)X2000-200016020,00%12411,880000000000
Mikael BacklundX49134-5002024103810,00%53076,2700001000038
Fedor TyutinX4904434605036256130,00%3263312,9300003000051
Alexei EmelinX49123016076492215144,55%4997319,85000080000094
Ben LovejoyX4903341554826211280,00%2459112,060000300004
Sam ReinhartX2000000000000,00%010,330000000000
Justin AbdelkaderX47000020700100,00%0741,580000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX3047,87%16693430100,88030001100362
Alexander SeminX2139,56%912721010,97130000140223
Loui ErikssonX4036,89%1032020020,88030001100323
Valeri NichushkinX3120,45%443214000,99130000011133
Ryan GetzlafX2052,97%7402110000,90030000021323
Anthony Duclair (R)X1144,74%38175000,87010000052131
Nikita Zadorov (R)X000,00%03152000,39120000160011
James van RiemsdykX2028,21%391414010,65010000022211
Mattias EkholmX100,00%01622000,390000000175000
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X000,00%01825000,310000000122000
__Tyson Barrie (COL)X000,00%01825000,310000000122
__Tyson Barrie (WSH)X000,00%000000,000000000122
Ben ChiarotX000,00%01432000,220000000332211
Jordan NolanX0038,34%32648000,290000000177000
Kevin Fiala (R)X0020,00%544000,7001000001111000
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X0054,72%5323001,33000000022000
__Nico Hischier (COL)X0055,77%5203001,65000000022
__Nico Hischier (WSH)X000,00%120000,00000000022
Mikael BacklundX0048,97%14516000,2600000004012000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%0419000,130000000497000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%0421000,06000000055000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%0210000,1000010004926000
Sam ReinhartX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Justin AbdelkaderX0030,77%1300000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask51210,9292,63296001318480000,7504445100
Ben Bishop45222120,9153,122656201381624731210,80015454752

Winnipeg

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX49223153-48070104234761419,40%33115823,6201111191310001125
Rickard RakellX492323465140801042005710411,50%37110122,479312331320003142
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X501419335100355814645759,59%1995819,1711289100000
__Nail Yakupov (EDM)X173811-2207187116324,23%631618,5801142700000
__Nail Yakupov (WIN)X33111122780284075294314,67%1364319,4710146500000
Frans NielsenX4972229-1110036104159541044,40%2492418,861121194022344
Alex ChiassonX49121224820293692275913,04%1152310,6700001000137
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X49915241140763511441497,89%1770314,3412368200006
__Teddy Purcell (DAL)X1636922027153114189,68%222213,8701132700000
__Teddy Purcell (WIN)X336915-112049208327317,23%1548114,5611235500006
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X43713200006478931607,87%1753812,520000200007
__Ryan Spooner (BOS)X2346105001134215279,52%1227011,740000000006
__Ryan Spooner (WIN)X203710-5005344716336,38%526813,400000200001
Drew StaffordX4912517-554012757105356911,43%1382216,78000884202245
Christian Folin (R) (TOT)X501151608060565328271,89%4794218,83022370011132
__Christian Folin (EDM)X17099-360229201150,00%1330918,1801122200007
__Christian Folin (WIN)X3316732038473317223,03%3463219,17011148011125
Mark BorowieckiX49113144700113695732241,75%58101120,63112399000076
Jacob De La RoseX1839128100169318259,68%520011,130000100000
Anton LanderX496410-200102350104012,00%92966,040000000000
Victor Rask (R)X313691000247021434,29%735711,510000200001
Colin WilsonX493690206251871016,67%124789,7600002000138
Andrew MacDonaldX4908852955130218100,00%2456511,53000022000020
Patrice Cormier X49257-32029235922363,39%72815,7400003000016
Josh GorgesX491453209482018115,00%3662012,6600000000071
James WisniewskiX49044-820191913870,00%264739,65000220000255
Mark FayneX49000-3001594620,00%152495,0700002000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX0150,70%9333220000,92160000011163
Rickard RakellX2345,45%517209000,84160001100415
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X0037,18%78227010,69000000031310
__Nail Yakupov (EDM)X0025,00%24114000,70000000031
__Nail Yakupov (WIN)X0042,59%54113010,68000000031
Frans NielsenX0049,26%9522215000,63120001100001
Alex ChiassonX4040,00%25127000,92010001100102
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X2017,86%281810000,68000001100311
__Teddy Purcell (DAL)X107,14%1473000,81000001100
__Teddy Purcell (WIN)X1028,57%14117000,62000001100
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X2141,78%383131000,74000000210001
__Ryan Spooner (BOS)X0132,84%6790000,74000000210
__Ryan Spooner (WIN)X2043,67%31641000,75000000210
Drew StaffordX2140,74%541212000,41140000033023
Christian Folin (R) (TOT)X000,00%01620000,340000000101002
__Christian Folin (EDM)X000,00%034000,580000000101
__Christian Folin (WIN)X000,00%01316000,220000000101
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%0926000,280000000401100
Jacob De La RoseX0147,29%12943001,20000000120021
Anton LanderX2147,54%12283000,68000000033000
Victor Rask (R)X1048,00%22569000,50000001100010
Colin WilsonX0044,44%1855000,38000000055000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%0212000,2800001004914000
Patrice Cormier X0062,50%1679000,500000000133001
Josh GorgesX000,00%0016000,1600000003418000
James WisniewskiX000,00%076000,170000001490000
Mark FayneX000,00%006000,0000000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard153840,9163,158200043513221010,77891336111
Cam Talbot37131920,9123,152152601131289501230,615133613531