Pro Power RankingLast Update - 12 décembre 2019 at 21:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Colorado501000004020
22Caroline30820003427
33Tampa Bay29820003326
44Edmonton24720012824
55Floride22630012925
615Toronto22520123227
76Vancouver19520122928
87Boston19520212927
99Philadelphie18540102826
1010New York I17430123230
1113Los Angeles13640003639
1217New York R13430033233
1314Chicago12550003033
148San Jose12440022829
1516Nashville11450012526
1611Detroit11320053537
1712Winnipeg10450013336
1819Vegas9450012528
1920Pittsburgh8450012832
2018Dallas5550002634
2123Montreal4450102533
2221Arizona3370002328
2322Washington3340033139