Pro Power RankingLast Update - 15 janvier 2020 at 20:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Vegas471000004022
22Nashville37910004230
39Toronto28620113223
48Chicago27620023124
57Caroline27710023630
64Vancouver24630013125
76Tampa Bay22630013228
810New York R19620113737
911Floride17540103533
1014San Jose17540013634
115Detroit16440023230
1215New York I16540013333
133Philadelphie13550003335
1413Dallas10450102831
1512Edmonton9550002530
1616Boston8440022833
1718Winnipeg7440113137
1817Arizona4340122532
1920Montreal4340211825
2019Washington0370002634
2121Pittsburgh-1360012535
2222Colorado-1350022739
2323Los Angeles-2270012534