Pro LeadersLast Update - 18 avril 2019 at 21:16
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Justin Williams (DAL)X80507112115112021013740812825612,25%66193524,19101929451883144138
2Jonathan Toews (CAR)X793274106-788020217531311320910,22%53181923,0281927331690004113
3Alexander Ovechkin (EDM)X79426010225148024710134410616212,21%51171421,7041014321690113137
4Matt Duchene (WIN)X804556101516011115037812322011,90%55186823,3521719342130112210
5Taylor Hall (MTL)X8039621011116013619436112419210,80%65199624,9591221342010115134
6Henrik Zetterberg (PIT)X7937641011614602251923841082089,64%44179222,6831518201531128179
7Johnny Gaudreau (NYR)X80465298-8140359340513922911,36%35177722,2111152647215011081
8Bryan Little (VAN)X804454982120511553739617811,80%42153819,23109193119000001
9Mikael Granlund (R) (PHI)X81376198-840711003419118010,85%29173421,41412163417800003
10Filip Forsberg (PIT)X79425597232083923678819511,44%55174722,1187152815223510151
11David Krejci (PHI)X81415596-7809919034810419111,78%43183122,603121525178000077
12Anze Kopitar (TOT)X803759961604017335911719810,31%41173021,6291827372072024110
13Phil Kessel (FLO)X81455095-4608919240412025611,14%61185022,8451419431891014152
14Patrick Kane (BOS)X80464894213601101233629219612,71%51187823,474610281751127264
15Tyler Johnson (LAK)X814054941710011019631911321112,54%61191323,6279162718212313220
16Evgeni Malkin (VGK)X803854921420611003268316811,66%41168921,11791640199011562
17James Neal (VGK)X803853911356017710833710321311,28%58180522,564610242000003156
18Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X80325991420951213831142208,36%39181022,6261723392011019193
19Ilya Kovalchuk (ARI)X81434588-316952221123429820812,57%48166520,567152235195000114
20Jason Spezza (DET)X81355388-940261662918614412,03%42169920,97101727432031014152
21Nikolai Kulemin (LAK)X813948871354015410835710319110,92%55187923,2067132818231410195
22Nathan Horton (DAL)X80384987169201621042989117212,75%72184923,11101525311851238154
23T.J Oshie (TOT)X803947867760201922737714914,29%38157419,67991829146000280
24Mark Stone (R) (PHI)X81315586-5403499320851679,69%36179622,17661225180000128
25Paul Stastny (CHI)X813155865160611783781152468,20%41177321,8824620150101484
26Jori Lehtera (DAL)X802858861800801683621111757,73%49170621,324141844171112769
27Corey Perry (BOS)X803253852913402211053199017010,03%37166720,84671327176000170
28Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X80354782940581482689413713,06%33164420,5451116241650116121
29Thomas Vanek (VAN)X803349829401763159218110,48%32154919,37610163719500004
30Brayden Schenn (R) (VAN)X802458829280254178254771639,45%44162820,356111730194011278
31Sean Couturier (TOR)X7839428108010013328110116013,88%51177722,787916301622138243
32Zach Parise (VAN)X8037448111201953358718311,04%32157419,67913223819500000
33Tyler Toffoli (CHI)X812754818601381102667920110,15%37150618,604192339198000587
34Derek Stepan (NSH)X81285280-1200601602589617610,85%41164620,3251217241750002129
35Rickard Rakell (TOT)X79364379161601131632979514312,12%51168621,359413401912026186
36Sidney Crosby (VGK)X80354479-120911603018617811,63%38148918,621572226156202459
37Loui Eriksson (WSH)X79285078-712096121308921859,09%51178922,6451217261820225237
38Jordan Eberle (TOT)X79275178-24067107355902327,61%40173221,93561128175000380
39Blake Wheeler (CAR)X79403777-92601401003287216812,20%57172621,849122132169101246
40Claude Giroux (TOT)X81354277-210086973439918610,20%51171121,1311112235173000229
41Alexander Steen (NYI)X79383876620921042998818012,71%39150419,048111931192101680
42Brendan Gallagher (PHI)X81373976512095922758512213,45%36143917,771081834177000011
43Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X81373976920011510229511117612,54%47164720,338614291511123181
44Derick Brassard (TOT)X803343763801051232437414613,58%28138517,328122027175000231
45Jeff Carter (SJS)X81265076-1800191175303991728,58%37165520,4331316171551014165
46Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X81354075-153001251582779416712,64%33164820,341071736204000346
47Nino Niederreiter (VAN)X8031447520360149832798015111,11%36150818,86312152618900000
48Chris Kunitz (NSH)X81304575-18601761023161181619,49%45151518,704101430135011449
49Steven Stamkos (VGK)X6931437476601531392417115912,86%46157322,794913221410113126
50Alexander Semin (WSH)X79314374-73808494332931889,34%50163320,6751116281823035101
51Auston Matthews (TOR)X802647732260139179261761349,96%39170121,26991825172000992
52Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X79254873-218056151346861897,23%49157119,894141832179101488
53Melker Karlsson (VAN)X80264672218091822507415310,40%35150818,8557122019000000
54John Tavares (MTL)X8025477251601351332187914311,47%30151118,8836915150202682
55Conor Sheary (FLO)X81254772-120104943321062107,53%58178722,0631316351890004158
56Tyler Seguin (TOT)X79314071-148601761713018618210,30%51167021,144711271711239108
57Nick Bonino (BOS)X803140711200701382597815111,97%58167420,924481413811211269
58Brayden Point (EDM)X79304070-19601641022898416310,38%35160220,276111729171101350
59Nick Foligno (TOR)X80294170-1400147107316841619,18%33155219,40381120140000297
60Alexander Wennberg (R) (MTL)X8027437021001331042637516810,27%31148218,52391223150011261
61Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X683534692360881232298113015,28%24132019,4137101314000000
62Artemi Panarin (CHI)X75343569212092883189718410,69%43154120,555161514000000
63Sean Monahan (WSH)X66303969-6601081652716214611,07%46152923,176814251301013177
64Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X79294069-820341392415614912,03%41143718,203121524179000118
65Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X78303868-1560721273431051808,75%40177422,744913301630226177
66Kris Versteeg (LAK)X8132356710635145813109318410,32%36156319,292911221463148100
67Ryan Johansen (PHI)X812641674200159130268631379,70%37142917,65391226180000018
68Paul Byron (CHI)X81313566820511102618916211,88%35145818,001071732199101369
69Frans Nielsen (WIN)X80174966214064172277891686,14%36155819,4824624155123882
70Troy Brouwer (DAL)X8027386565402131032136712712,68%47148918,61651129158022570
71Leon Draisaitl (ARI)X81234265260911601885412112,23%48173421,414913151490334154
72Patric Hornqvist (DET)X80194665-361517682252791227,54%42150418,8007715169000147
73Max Pacioretty (TOT)X81273764-19760153872636516210,27%53168520,81671336193011145
74Jaden Schwartz (CHI)X81263864317516481266821399,77%50163720,212571614900000
75Rick Nash (TOT)X82224264-71000206101277791337,94%44142617,393111418171000059
76Teuvo Teravainen (NYI)X77303363-196051882788514210,79%38139418,106391412800001
77Reilly Smith (NSH)X81293463-40073922586814511,24%35132316,3366122213600000
78Jakub Voracek (TOT)X79234063-11604588285721628,07%42140717,82461021164000012
79Patrick Laine (R) (VGK)X80293362-21601511062759416510,55%32142017,75410141515600000
80Brad Marchand (TOT)X7928346212420161902657216610,57%42140017,7226816135011192
81Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X80283462-2200811372517114111,16%20137617,20437211272021067
82Eric Staal (TOT)X82204262-292018192231811278,66%30137716,792111316152000128
83Joe Pavelski (TOT)X81293261-13160961182739618010,62%31155719,228412261440005123
84Nathan Mackinnon (COL)X79253661-21160109118319852047,84%43159820,23549331620116119
85Vincent Trocheck (DET)X81223961-2140144116281811337,83%40139317,1942621139000145
86Adam Henrique (FLO)X81273360-1340891162378115511,39%44143417,70257141441014101
87Connor McDavid (TOT)X71263460-714092133262721429,92%31141319,902121415120000776
88Nail Yakupov (TOT)X812831591716071912357613311,91%38160819,8532517152101159
89Anders Lee (BOS)X802435598360155862036215011,82%25128616,0733614106000126
90Cam Atkinson (TOT)X80213859-710011692286581417,34%28142717,842681714900000
91Logan Couture (NSH)X81203959-13775156100254871557,87%32135516,7357123917300001
92Jamie Benn (MTL)X80302858111240193812747812810,95%50167520,94551032201011470
93David Perron (DET)X81253358-522012197277771319,03%38148918,386101630179000661
94Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X80292857-20609712799117310,39%34130416,30437105100018
95Andre Burakovsky (R) (MTL)X80282957120201232076413913,53%38140617,5865112015000000
96Brandon Pirri (TOR)X80243357-9406984248771569,68%26127315,912111324173000028
97Andrew Ladd (FLO)X812235574104018499228681319,65%50180322,258412301900114162
98Andrej Meszaros (FLO)X8194857-21209525715421291864,25%144222727,5041115312070001163
99Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X79332356120671062576615912,84%33139817,705388141000559
100Ryan Strome (DET)X74263056-110069682294712811,35%29129717,53044812800000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Petr Mrazek (DAL)45291110,9252,662569001141528650500,905214138
2Calvin Pickard (VAN)47331030,9252,752811401291710734200,878414634
3Roberto Luongo (NYR)45231840,9212,782635201221536630140,667244535
4Scott Darling (CAR)44241730,9192,782589011201483609120,720254237
5Jonathan Quick (VGK)69392440,9212,87401617219224231000310,789196911
6Andrew Hammond (CHI)75353090,9172,9442846121025381075410,67349738
7John Gibson (MTL)65342550,9182,943875001902326998330,581316515
8Chad Johnson (LAK)66292590,9172,973874001922310986410,725516516
9Martin Jones (PHI)42251220,9143,012409601211403546000,611183942
10Henrik Lundqvist (PIT)46221930,9143,042667211351574676200,806314534
11Jake Allen (R) (DET)67342430,9143,063762201922237950410,857286219
12Michael Hutchinson (ARI)68372380,9143,1040881632112445988220,529346813
13Pekka Rinne (FLO)61262360,9163,153427201802153842100,538265425
14Ben Bishop (WSH)60263020,9163,1734872018421901007430,824175920
15Kari Lehtonen (PHI)43231540,9163,182513201331576723210,800254239
16Corey Crawford (NYI)64352430,9143,1937024019722791004310,600106217
17Steve Mason (BOS)68372170,9103,2238932120923291026200,688166515
18Ryan Miller (SJS)62243220,9093,273574211952141927321,000126120
19Jimmy Howard (WIN)46192150,9093,292518201381518684020,833184436
20Jaroslav Halak (EDM)51281640,9073,312898201601718755210,721434930