Pro LeadersLast Update - 20 février 2019 at 20:29
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Justin Williams (DAL)X5033478012760119822607816412,69%38118823,769112029114213286
2Jonathan Toews (CAR)X50224870-114801241122046812210,78%32115323,067121923103000264
3Bryan Little (VAN)X50303767140036972337211312,88%2597219,4576131911800000
4Taylor Hall (MTL)X502837659100951292337911012,02%45132326,477714211260115124
5Alexander Ovechkin (EDM)X502835631498015666208569913,46%31107821,561892098000187
6David Krejci (PHI)X50253762360581152106811311,90%30113422,69191013104000059
7Steven Stamkos (VGK)X5023386155401271132056113511,22%38131026,202911181180112102
8Mikael Granlund (R) (PHI)X5022396134039622024410210,89%15105821,1528102210400003
9Henrik Zetterberg (PIT)X492633591510601511222335212211,16%29109622,37381110890112110
10Paul Stastny (CHI)X50243559780411042377014710,13%27109321,862351192000055
11Ilya Kovalchuk (ARI)X5032265811080142732155413214,88%28106921,39571221119000010
12Blake Wheeler (CAR)X50312758-1318090702405112212,92%39109121,82781523102000019
13Nathan Horton (DAL)X502731581542087621925010714,06%40116423,288917241141237103
14Jori Lehtera (DAL)X50184058140042110224741098,04%31104720,941111225108101329
15Tyler Johnson (LAK)X5026315718100671251956111513,33%35118323,665510181020228138
16Johnny Gaudreau (NYR)X49243357-5801859241771299,96%20109222,296101628141000048
17Sean Monahan (WSH)X49243357-660941432325811310,34%40128926,325712201121013146
18Thomas Vanek (VAN)X502333565401432034811111,33%1496919,3849132611900001
19Filip Forsberg (PIT)X4916405618204757203541107,88%36107121,863691689123697
20Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X501640567006872203811277,88%24111222,2521315131261017128
21Evgeni Malkin (VGK)X502827553002263186499315,05%20102520,51741127119000244
22Phil Kessel (FLO)X50243155-104061115251751579,56%37113022,59371029124000166
23Corey Perry (BOS)X5021345516740133652005310610,50%26104020,80551013113000048
24Anze Kopitar (TOT)X4920355584028106203681099,85%26104121,255131822133101379
25Mark Stone (R) (PHI)X5020355544023581804510811,11%19110422,0944814103000122
26Patrick Kane (BOS)X50272754730058802355512611,49%27117223,44257161121014159
27Nikolai Kulemin (LAK)X502628541542089632076211212,56%40115823,165510161022024120
28Zach Parise (VAN)X502529546001672195611411,42%2099019,8089172311900000
29Matt Duchene (WIN)X49223153-48070104234761419,40%33115823,6201111191310001125
30James Neal (VGK)X5017365333209260198551308,59%31110322,06257151190001111
31Nino Niederreiter (VAN)X50223052132409652179478912,29%2395019,0139121711800000
32Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X501933528203299156548012,18%17107421,48291116111000370
33Alexander Steen (NYI)X5027245140049571985011413,64%1891618,32581324128101351
34Brayden Schenn (R) (VAN)X501239514160155107150501148,00%32101520,30481222119000146
35Melker Karlsson (VAN)X50183250142044531674010710,78%2294818,973581111800000
36Sidney Crosby (VGK)X50222749-600551081845811011,96%2794818,96116171695101242
37Jeff Carter (SJS)X49173249-266012297213691167,98%22104421,3137101389101292
38Brendan Gallagher (PHI)X50242448-2806560172507713,95%2788617,71841226103000011
39Jason Spezza (DET)X50242448-12017105170508614,12%27105521,10761325131101294
40Alexander Semin (WSH)X49212748-12004958195539310,77%2899020,20391215113202262
41Loui Eriksson (WSH)X49183048-2805964168549910,71%34108922,224812151130112148
42Tyler Toffoli (CHI)X5016324804079701584610710,13%2593718,752111323118000457
43Jaden Schwartz (CHI)X50182947613590471765310110,23%31100620,1324699100000
44Rickard Rakell (WIN)X492323465140801042005710411,50%37110122,479312331320003142
45Claude Giroux (TOT)X49222446-138055612176212810,14%32105321,481071726108000229
46Sean Couturier (TOR)X48212546-3606984172669112,21%31108922,6936918971014143
47T.J Oshie (TOT)X50212546446012654161538813,04%2097319,4656112194000044
48Kris Versteeg (LAK)X502026462653598451855910210,81%20100720,151891491202760
49Chris Kunitz (NSH)X49192746-6400955719373969,84%2892318,833692184000228
50Troy Brouwer (DAL)X501927461338012466145388113,10%2589317,854371689022239
51Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X50192746-15280941021755210310,86%22111422,29641025129000346
52Nick Bonino (BOS)X50222345100032661494810314,77%2797119,432466910008159
53Artemi Panarin (CHI)X4421244556056591755011012,00%2689520,35314118200000
54Adam Henrique (FLO)X50172845-74062761405110412,14%2690518,102461099101466
55Leon Draisaitl (ARI)X5015304574059108113307513,27%34113222,641789930333120
56Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X50172744-10202779144269211,81%3186717,3537101711600001
57Max Pacioretty (TOT)X50162844-146409659175341109,14%31110622,1144825118011145
58Jordan Eberle (TOT)X501034441204765214511374,67%30109721,9516721114000243
59Joe Pavelski (TOT)X49202343-1014060731847312710,87%1996319,6574112297000245
60Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X49192443-2205859177599310,73%2896419,6733616861123154
61Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X3918254311604578120497615,00%1874819,1725756900000
62Conor Sheary (FLO)X50152843-5006061202711387,43%28109921,97189231240001101
63Patric Hornqvist (DET)X4910334334751084914951716,71%2392618,9007710118000124
64Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X4924184282043681764110013,64%2685117,3832558400000
65Nathan Mackinnon (COL)X50202242-101006764232571338,62%25105921,1843728115000438
66Nick Foligno (TOR)X50182442-2260886818648909,68%2096319,252241587000258
67Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X50162642-17603090208551107,69%2889317,8748122111700006
68Ryan Getzlaf (WSH)X4911314295401488613749938,03%2093119,00257984022163
69Patrick Laine (R) (VGK)X50172441-614089661624810310,49%1989417,884812109500000
70John Tavares (MTL)X50122941-21007983127531039,45%1896619,31134997000353
71Derick Brassard (TOT)X491723400605763129449313,18%1883517,0436912104000231
72Alexander Wennberg (R) (MTL)X5017234008088761645411510,37%2093818,761561597000232
73Ryan Johansen (PHI)X50152540-3100887316038759,38%2286517,302791610300002
74Eric Staal (TOT)X5014264005401216214551739,66%2086017,21281010105000119
75Auston Matthews (TOR)X50142640-11609411915261949,21%28108621,72651117107000760
76Teuvo Teravainen (NYI)X50192039-16203057185528010,27%2392718,535271210300001
77Brandon Pirri (TOR)X5018213912060671765510010,23%1887817,5726816107000026
78Derek Stepan (NSH)X49142539-18003710715258999,21%2499520,30291114101000175
79Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X511425398120459415041919,33%1387817,222241480202533
80Jordan Staal (LAK)X5011283973601159715249897,24%2988817,77145881022257
81Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X49172138-17404384203581088,37%25111622,7804416980114109
82Paul Byron (CHI)X501721381003171148469211,49%1990118,02731017119101341
83Reilly Smith (NSH)X491622380004654148418210,81%2280916,52257158400000
84Brent Seabrook (NYI)X5073138-920018510914355444,90%109139427,8726814135000243
85Kyle Palmieri (FLO)X50191837-93007356138428113,77%1586517,315271499000239
86Brad Marchand (TOT)X50162137622010053182391038,79%2489317,871451187000060
87Anthony Duclair (R) (WSH)X491324378003554112268411,61%2285117,3823558400000
88Jakub Voracek (TOT)X49132437-14603556191501046,81%2891118,6024616116000012
89Anders Lee (BOS)X50132437218011660125439610,40%1386017,193251390000117
90Rick Nash (TOT)X51132437-76201297116147928,07%3092118,05381114115000059
91Jamie Benn (MTL)X50201636970012747185559210,81%29102420,4744820126000449
92Brayden Point (EDM)X50191736-2020106581764910310,80%21100220,0545914101101128
93Markus Granlund (R) (DAL)X501620368003087120247713,33%2184816,96123676101136
94Logan Couture (NSH)X49102636-10495986214251917,04%2182016,733472010000000
95Tyler Seguin (TOT)X50191635-15500109871675310411,38%38105121,0243712100011468
96Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X50171835-1020540169539810,06%2278115,630001300018
97Vincent Trocheck (DET)X50142135-340896816243778,64%2687117,424261489000036
98Drew Doughty (PIT)X49629352010401368713254464,55%100136327,830226990002112
99Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X4918163414203946145506112,41%2385317,4035824106000119
100Alexander Radulov (PIT)X491519348204651112348813,39%1992218,8224697000000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Roberto Luongo (NYR)27121320,9212,7515692072907360140,571142722
2Petr Mrazek (DAL)3021800,9232,78174900811054459301,000112920
3Pekka Rinne (FLO)36151050,9242,78191900891173462100,571212920
4Calvin Pickard (VAN)2820430,9242,78165920771007421200,871312723
5Chad Johnson (LAK)35171250,9212,82208500981234521200,706343416
6Michael Hutchinson (ARI)37211330,9142,972203621091263518110,563163713
7Martin Jones (PHI)3422920,9152,972037601011191470000,571143317
8John Gibson (MTL)44222020,9162,992628001311568644100,66724446
9Scott Darling (CAR)30151320,9073,0717770191977385120,667153020
10Jonathan Quick (VGK)39211610,9153,092217021141343540210,83363911
11Andrew Hammond (CHI)44191950,9143,112493411291492609210,71031437
12Ben Bishop (WSH)45222120,9153,122656201381624731210,80015454
13Jake Allen (R) (DET)44211720,9123,132451201281448585310,87023419
14Cam Talbot (WIN)37131920,9123,152152601131289501230,615133613
15Steve Mason (BOS)41231250,9103,172403211271414604000,66764010
16Corey Crawford (NYI)37231300,9143,172137401131313585011,00033515
17Ryan Miller (SJS)30121410,9083,2117190192999418111,00092920
18Jaroslav Halak (EDM)3015930,9113,26167420911021464200,688322822
19Robin Lehner (NSH)49202440,9083,342802401561687729200,71414490
20Carey Price (TOR)44182140,8973,592537201521477615100,68025446