Pro LeadersLast Update - 26 avril 2019 at 21:09
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Justin Williams (DAL)X82517412513116021714442413026312,03%66198724,23112031461903144142
2Jonathan Toews (CAR)X823278110-988020417932011521710,00%54188623,0082028331760004117
3Henrik Zetterberg (PIT)X82406610618156023019739711021610,08%44185922,6831518221611128188
4Alexander Ovechkin (EDM)X82426210423150025310535711117111,76%52178321,7441014331740113145
5Matt Duchene (WIN)X824657103616011215239312722511,70%55191523,3621719342150112219
6Taylor Hall (MTL)X8239641031116014019736412619510,71%68203824,8591322342080115134
7Bryan Little (VAN)X8245561012420511573809618511,84%42157619,22109193119400001
8Johnny Gaudreau (NYR)X82465399-9140369341814923411,00%37182122,2011152650227011082
9Filip Forsberg (PIT)X82435699252085973879420611,11%56181622,1487153216123510161
10Phil Kessel (FLO)X82455398-2609019840912326311,00%62187522,8751419441931014154
11Mikael Granlund (R) (PHI)X82376198-1140721003439218210,79%30175421,39412163417900003
12Patrick Kane (BOS)X82484896213601111283749319812,83%55192823,525611311811127276
13David Krejci (PHI)X82415596-108010219135110519211,68%43185422,613121525179000080
14Anze Kopitar (TOT)X823759960604417936712020810,08%42177421,6391827392182024110
15Tyler Johnson (LAK)X824154951710011320132111321212,77%62193623,6279162718512313223
16Evgeni Malkin (VGK)X824055951220661033428617311,70%42173421,15991847208011563
17James Neal (VGK)X824054941158018311234711122311,53%60185022,574711302090003157
18Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X82336194520961223931172268,40%39185722,64618243920811210198
19Ilya Kovalchuk (ARI)X82454792-217152241123479821012,97%48168520,557152235196101214
20Jason Spezza (DET)X82365490-840261702938714512,29%42171820,95101727432031014155
21T.J Oshie (TOT)X824148899800207962808115514,64%39161419,68991829148000384
22Nathan Horton (DAL)X82395089149401681123029218012,91%74188723,01101626311861238155
23Jori Lehtera (DAL)X822960891700821693721151817,80%51175221,364162045173112775
24Nikolai Kulemin (LAK)X823949881356015611135910519210,86%56190123,1867132818531410198
25Paul Stastny (CHI)X823156874160631793811182478,14%42179621,9025720155101485
26Corey Perry (BOS)X82325486281420227108322911729,94%37170720,81681428182000173
27Mark Stone (R) (PHI)X82315586-84034102324851729,57%36181622,15661225181000129
28Thomas Vanek (VAN)X8234518510401783209519110,63%32158919,37710173819900004
29Brayden Schenn (R) (VAN)X8226598510280259181264801699,85%48166920,356121831199011279
30Sean Couturier (TOR)X8040448418010213828610516813,99%52182422,808917311652138253
31Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X82354984940601482759714012,73%33168320,5251116241690116128
32Zach Parise (VAN)X8237468312201993418718510,85%32161319,67914234219900000
33Blake Wheeler (CAR)X82423981-112801521003367317112,50%61179021,8310122233176101248
34Rickard Rakell (TOT)X81364581151601131663029714711,92%53172621,319514411972026189
35Tyler Toffoli (CHI)X82275481860140110271802049,96%37152918,654192340207000588
36Derek Stepan (NSH)X82285280-1200601652609617710,77%41166720,3351217241780002131
37Alexander Steen (NYI)X82394079520971083099518512,62%41155819,008122031199101681
38Claude Giroux (TOT)X82364379-1100879834710018710,37%52173521,1511112235177000229
39Sidney Crosby (VGK)X82354479-120951653048618311,51%40152618,611572226163202460
40Loui Eriksson (WSH)X82285179-8120101127324971958,64%52186322,7251318261870225248
41Jordan Eberle (TOT)X82285179-64069115368932407,61%41179821,93661232187000384
42Derick Brassard (TOT)X813345784801071252477615013,36%28140117,308122027175000231
43Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X823839771020011510429811117712,75%48167020,378614311551123181
44Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X82364177-133001271592809616912,86%33166620,321071736205000346
45Alexander Semin (WSH)X82334477-73808599352952009,38%52170120,7451217301863035106
46Brendan Gallagher (PHI)X82373976612097922818612513,17%37145417,731081834178000011
47Nino Niederreiter (VAN)X8231457623360152832878415810,80%36154618,85312152619400000
48Auston Matthews (TOR)X822650763260140182269761389,67%39174121,239101926175000995
49Jeff Carter (SJS)X82265076-18001961783041001748,55%37167420,4131316171591014166
50Chris Kunitz (NSH)X82304575-18601801023191211639,40%46153418,704101430137011451
51Melker Karlsson (VAN)X82284775248093852567415510,94%35154618,8557122019400000
52Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X82264975-258058156356881927,30%50164220,034151935190101497
53Tyler Seguin (TOT)X82344074-168801821743158918910,79%52173521,1557122817412310113
54Steven Stamkos (VGK)X7131437476601531392417115912,86%46157322,154913221410113126
55John Tavares (MTL)X8225497451601381392248014411,16%31154418,83371015155202685
56Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X82304373-920351452566115611,72%43149218,194121628186000119
57Conor Sheary (FLO)X82254873120107943351082157,46%59181322,1031316361930004160
58Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X7136367221100931272438413514,81%25138019,4438111314400000
59Nick Bonino (BOS)X823141721200731442668015411,65%60172020,984481614211212279
60Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X81314071-1760751283521101868,81%42184122,7341014301700226181
61Brayden Point (EDM)X82304171-21601681063008817110,00%36166420,296111729174101354
62Alexander Wennberg (R) (MTL)X822744712100135107271761719,96%31151618,483101323155011263
63Artemi Panarin (CHI)X76353570012093893239818710,84%44156420,586171614500000
64Nick Foligno (TOR)X82294170-1420151111325861668,92%36159019,393811201410002101
65Sean Monahan (WSH)X69303969-6601081652716214611,07%46152922,166814251301013177
66Kris Versteeg (LAK)X8233356810675149813149518510,51%39158119,282911221483148101
67Frans Nielsen (WIN)X82185068314065176287931726,27%36159919,5025725157123887
68Paul Byron (CHI)X82323567820521112689116411,94%36148018,051171836208101371
69Brad Marchand (TOT)X8230376712420170932777517010,83%43145417,7327916140011194
70Ryan Johansen (PHI)X822641675200159130271631389,59%39144817,66391226181000022
71Troy Brouwer (DAL)X8228386655602171072156713113,02%48152818,64751230160022571
72Patric Hornqvist (DET)X81194766-261517682253801227,51%43152018,7707715169000147
73Teuvo Teravainen (NYI)X80313465-186055902899014810,73%39144118,016391412900001
74Max Pacioretty (TOT)X82273865-20760154892636616410,27%54170420,78671336194011145
75Jaden Schwartz (CHI)X82263965117516481269821399,67%50165720,212681615300000
76Jakub Voracek (TOT)X81254065-11604589289731648,65%43143817,75461021168000012
77Leon Draisaitl (ARI)X82234265160931641915412112,04%49175421,394913151500334156
78Rick Nash (TOT)X83234265-61000211102283811378,13%44144317,383111418172000059
79Reilly Smith (NSH)X82293564-20074922616914511,11%36133716,3066122213800000
80Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X832836641200871402607314610,77%21143117,24437241372021070
81Nathan Mackinnon (COL)X82263763-18160114126331862117,85%44165720,21549351720117128
82Joe Pavelski (TOT)X82303262-13160961192779618310,83%33157419,199413281470005124
83Patrick Laine (R) (VGK)X82293362-21601561092809617110,36%32145617,75410141616300000
84Connor McDavid (TOT)X72263662-614092135267721449,74%31143519,932131515122000776
85Vincent Trocheck (DET)X82233962-1160148117284821348,10%40140917,1942621139000147
86Eric Staal (TOT)X83204262-294018493239821278,37%31139216,782111317155000128
87Jamie Benn (MTL)X82322860111280195832817913011,39%52171920,97651134208011472
88Nail Yakupov (TOT)X832832601816072932407613811,67%38165319,9132517155101167
89David Perron (DET)X82273360-422012297282771359,57%38150418,356101630179000662
90Adam Henrique (FLO)X82273360-1440891182398115711,30%45145017,69257141461014101
91Anders Lee (BOS)X822436606360158882076215211,59%26130815,9633614106000128
92Pavel Datsyuk (CAR)X82233760172051222196413210,50%36141117,2127917134000371
93Logan Couture (NSH)X82213960-11795156100258891558,14%33137116,7257123917600001
94Cam Atkinson (TOT)X82213960-710011692297581497,07%28146317,852681816000010
95Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X82302959-236010722919217810,31%34133916,33448105300018
96Brandon Pirri (TOR)X82253459-9407287253781589,88%26129615,802121425175000028
97Andrew Ladd (FLO)X8224355961040186992316813210,39%51182722,298412301930114163
98Andrej Meszaros (FLO)X8295059-18211526115521593894,19%146225927,5541115312110001164
99Andre Burakovsky (R) (MTL)X82292958120211262126514613,68%40143717,5365112015500000
100Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X82332457120681122647216112,50%33145317,725388144000570
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Petr Mrazek (DAL)47301120,9242,702694001211601688600,905214338
2Calvin Pickard (VAN)49341130,9262,722931411331792775200,878414834
3Roberto Luongo (NYR)45231840,9212,782635201221536630140,667244537
4Scott Darling (CAR)44241730,9192,782589011201483609120,720254240
5Jonathan Quick (VGK)71402540,9212,84413517219624871025420,789197111
6Andrew Hammond (CHI)76363090,9172,9443496121325741089410,67352748
7John Gibson (MTL)65342550,9182,943875001902326998330,581316517
8Chad Johnson (LAK)67292690,9162,993934001962342998410,725516616
9Henrik Lundqvist (PIT)46221930,9143,042667211351574676200,806314537
10Jake Allen (R) (DET)68352430,9143,063822201952275964410,857286319
11Michael Hutchinson (ARI)69382380,9143,10414816321424891011320,529346913
12Pekka Rinne (FLO)62272360,9163,143491201832186858200,538265525
13Ben Bishop (WSH)60263020,9163,1734872018421901007430,824175923
14Kari Lehtonen (PHI)44231640,9153,222572201381617737210,800254339
15Corey Crawford (NYI)67372530,9133,2338444020723711043310,600106517
16Steve Mason (BOS)70372370,9103,2440132121724061060200,688166715
17Ryan Miller (SJS)63253220,9093,273634211982182940321,000126220
18Jimmy Howard (WIN)48192260,9093,272640201441587711020,833184636
19Jaroslav Halak (EDM)54281760,9073,353081201721846808210,721435230
20Robin Lehner (NSH)82354140,9083,3746716026228541275210,76517820