Pro LeadersLast Update - 11 avril 2020 at 19:03
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Vladimir Tarasenko (DET)X8254571111714014811537311927314,48%45173421,149101945192000029
2Jason Spezza (DET)X8233711041318023164354972079,32%32173021,094121633192000028
3Henrik Zetterberg (PIT)X82445910317140022021334510922112,75%48187822,905813281733035197
4Nathan Mackinnon (COL)X824854102141009819333011217814,55%58190523,2361117241952025199
5Sean Monahan (WSH)X823959981620901973921282169,95%52179021,8351318321641235114
6Anze Kopitar (NYR)X8238599761602015935610920810,67%48170320,772101226212101599
7Tyler Johnson (LAK)X82455095-5408118637313722812,06%39178921,8231619301871232206
8Auston Matthews (TOR)X82346195141201231673209820310,63%53182722,28101525432030003210
9Loui Eriksson (WSH)X8242509215807512940113524210,47%66195923,897815441652024255
10Nick Bonino (DAL)X82424991-61008713531210418613,46%37165520,181672348181213892
11Jeff Carter (WIN)X82355590971517918632710019410,70%64185722,6412921441901015213
12Nikolai Kulemin (LAK)X82474289-650017211936612021012,84%48192223,447512281863149179
13Sebastian Aho (CAR)X82385189-14095884051152419,38%42173521,16771429148101458
14Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X823653894102018010334710820810,37%56188522,998917471930223177
15David Krejci (PHI)X82355489960601693811112229,19%45180622,03771426204000017
16Justin Williams (DAL)X82355489120952581393641182529,62%64200824,4941822421870114136
17Paul Stastny (CHI)X8233558817120561593431041719,62%46161019,63481225180000015
18Patrick Kane (BOS)X824146871106014710539710221810,33%47183322,35591434193011289
19Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X82365187-22401541413289318510,98%32149318,21916255120600000
20Jonathan Toews (CAR)X82345286011802261853651132109,32%52186222,7111011191640112108
21Sidney Crosby (TOT)X822561866240481642971011628,42%36161119,656121830178011133
22Brandon Saad (NSH)X82414384-2408014332710520512,54%52178621,7861016401771233233
23Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X82394584-1112016414634010420811,47%59169020,613101329167022267
24Tyler Toffoli (CHI)X823747842014017411036710419810,08%46171620,937613421851015146
25Phil Kessel (FLO)X82364884-1080972183721102159,68%62193423,5878152716402210255
26Johnny Gaudreau (NYR)X82315384176061113961052407,83%50169520,67561140209000118
27Connor McDavid (SJS)X82275784-18801381873611152077,48%55180922,064131726170000792
28Jordan Eberle (LAK)X8227568312201051563441102197,85%49167420,42671336188101889
29Jeff Skinner (TOT)X813745821240971693008219612,33%26172821,336511191491013107
30Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X82364682-6608714531410019711,46%88196523,9781321401940000137
31Chris Kunitz (DAL)X82344882762015914533111118810,27%54185122,577613281553147222
32Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X823151821140681763076717810,10%50157519,211671396022590
33Brendan Gallagher (PHI)X822656821060158873201041898,13%55179121,84410142220300000
34Alexander Semin (TBL)X8237448112340727636610218910,11%32149018,17714213916000000
35Jonathan Huberdeau (TBL)X82364581-6201141292818917312,81%42147618,005492115810111
36Artemi Panarin (CHI)X82394180141008210531210417312,50%41159919,5063913149000134
37David Pastrnak (TOT)X823644801060579233610521210,71%44156019,038122041184000354
38Rickard Rakell (BOS)X8235458012001631173601042139,72%45181622,154913331940004102
39Eric Staal (NYR)X82324880287802471473088418110,39%42165920,2343735179202331
40Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X82324880480611542837716911,31%38158019,2783112816200005
41T.J Oshie (TOR)X82413879219751871013069718713,40%33163019,88191017157000352
42Sean Couturier (TOT)X8331487910160859730110119010,30%58153918,545813191490115194
43Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAR)X8230497914008113929110219910,31%36156019,034711321651122130
44Pierre-Luc Dubois (CHI)X8228517919500182127311991749,00%34150118,3017815129000111
45Taylor Hall (MTL)X82324678-960130972889117911,11%47181722,1610112137194000025
46Matt Duchene (WIN)X82324678-22801011193741111898,56%58192223,446612271462025121
47Derek Stepan (NSH)X82265278-340461553031092088,58%37146817,90691523141000110
48Jori Lehtera (TBL)X8233447715209719529210517011,30%36171720,9491019281600009206
49Alexander Ovechkin (EDM)X82334376-916602411153621292229,12%62176721,5521517331900004116
50Teuvo Teravainen (NYI)X82274976-88034102291761549,28%38165720,2144824161101270
51Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X82363874-1401241173108020011,61%55157019,1538111412312312260
52Joe Pavelski (TOT)X823440744801241342779316812,27%42158819,37549111110112156
53David Perron (DET)X8233417416180155882537515213,04%38169520,6645924192000014
54Blake Wheeler (CAR)X823143749400159992278114713,66%45172221,00561111133011343
55Brandon Pirri (TOR)X82284573-74086163315861878,89%41174221,24101424512030005205
56Mitch Marner (TOT)X832844722255801643031161899,24%47179021,564101433187011386
57Evgeni Malkin (VGK)X8225477214036157268801519,33%51164320,0461218361800224200
58Bryan Little (VAN)X82304171-114047183317951909,46%35155418,95813213020200001
59Corey Perry (TOT)X813040709128102001082828016110,64%47166520,5651419351460004161
60Conor Sheary (FLO)X82304070-9120971143581171828,38%54192823,514812221641017251
61Max Pacioretty (ARI)X82294170-6480171109291901699,97%44163519,9412162850206011383
62Tomas Hertl (SJS)X79323769-191001341163771111968,49%32162220,54761327163101216
63Zach Parise (VAN)X82303969-120198345951918,70%50160719,5985134120600000
64Sam Gagner (NYR)X82274269146075822447614511,07%41145117,700662116500001
65Nathan Horton (DAL)X82293968-108001911272428015911,98%47155618,974172123181000546
66Patrice Bergeron (COL)X82244468-10100118154256831579,38%29146017,80639191570113138
67Mikael Granlund (PHI)X82303767-120411082849317210,56%25159319,428111931199101251
68James Neal (VGK)X82303767-1640183902728616911,03%41148318,0827911139022189
69Alex DeBrincat (COL)X792740671408695309951738,74%43148318,772572415301111130
70Claude Giroux (EDM)X82264167-164096179356991897,30%54185822,6612416451770223226
71Steven Stamkos (VGK)X8225416615520166105305661568,20%38151418,46461011139000582
72Filip Forsberg (PIT)X8226396544088102296901658,78%34166920,36303131380118146
73Thomas Vanek (VAN)X822639653603822821071799,22%29158919,3828103120600006
74Mathew Barzal (EDM)X82263965-7220901642277213411,45%25153318,7068142516900000
75Cam Atkinson (NYR)X82303363275575812817517710,68%39162019,7648122220500000
76Nino Niederreiter (VAN)X82263763-1052020095294771708,84%30152518,60513183320100000
77Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X82313061103401231042569017312,11%46169520,6742627175101482
78Mikko Rantanen (R) (COL)X7930316111401161012364912512,71%38154919,6148122318010116
79Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X82293261-15601041002117815413,74%27137916,82571218158000423
80Brayden Schenn (VAN)X822635610300248162292871468,90%45167520,42581327205011291
81William Karlsson (FLO)X82223961-9809179251811548,76%47163219,91312153116400001
82Chris Kreider (TOT)X8125356066201911132408815710,42%31147018,1542615122000272
83Elias Lindholm (PIT)X82253560-9160111150269791639,29%35159619,4746102316712312221
84Ondrej Palat (TBL)X82243660-2140154100284801788,45%48169420,66178221580008206
85Logan Couture (NSH)X822436600935162963001171838,00%35145917,797101744176202983
86Paul Byron (CHI)X822534593210062962507414010,00%41152018,540225291018136
87Ryan Johansen (PHI)X82203959-2120235127253871707,91%29149618,245162130204011051
88Mark Stone (PHI)X82273158-21202569272631379,93%36148118,06912213220500000
89Alexander Steen (NYI)X82292857-19206493316912159,18%44131216,0054925171101474
90Ilya Kovalchuk (ARI)X82282957-5115522091343812048,16%38158819,37461026145000271
91Jordan Staal (SJS)X8223345781020183142256681428,98%35146417,8527911113000878
92Melker Karlsson (VAN)X82223557-10408991262691388,40%33152218,5678153120100000
93Vincent Trocheck (DET)X822037573320162128279791547,17%36142517,3814511116000384
94Dmitrij Jaskin (TBL)X8219385711180157751746912310,92%40149918,28491320160000039
95Ryan Donato (R) (NYI)X82193857-740107130207601169,18%21138916,940000200002
96Nick Bjugstad (ARI)X8227295615801751592066714513,11%28143617,516814202072026180
97Ryan Strome (DET)X81243256-31205987244701659,84%43137717,0146101914100000
98Brayden Point (EDM)X82233356-90010697249621639,24%31153318,7017815170202544
99Evgeny Dadonov (LAK)X82253055150079812336114210,73%37132916,213362214400000
100Patrick Marleau (NSH)X82233255110033105234801539,83%22109313,331124361016116
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Pekka Rinne (BOS)57311780,9242,703335801501967846020,696465626
2Calvin Pickard (VAN)803930110,9232,7848426022429151227620,60040802
3Cam Talbot (TOR)70352960,9242,7941748019425521106340,77344700
4John Gibson (MTL)77303870,9282,80452310021129321270140,75020757
5Jacob Markstrom (R) (ARI)67273190,9242,8239978018824821044240,625326517
6Jonathan Quick (VGK)82472870,9212,8449496023429701304630,68832820
7Niklas Svedberg (NYR)69431290,9212,87391412018723561016110,690586913
8Jonas Hiller (TBL)60302330,9182,923476201692068888210,771355824
9Jake Allen (DET)823828150,9192,9249766024229831272010,68767820
10Viktor Fasth (CHI)82472780,9202,9249256024029871310320,68147820
11David Rittich (R) (CAR)784422100,9182,9545828022527381172440,77453784
12Scott Darling (LAK)46211660,9192,962655001311623717320,774314240
13Martin Jones (PHI)82453340,9182,98481010023929101235320,70617820
14Dustin Tokarski (R) (WSH)824130110,9183,0149862025030381348340,66769820
15Carter Hart (R) (COL)82482860,9183,0547348124129231202210,65632820
16Semyon Varlamov (NYI)82363780,9193,1047660024630391298640,52025820
17Andrei Vasilevskiy (R) (EDM)52252430,9143,1230741001601861814320,842195230
18Robin Lehner (NSH)80442690,9143,13470212124528411242440,72347802
19Mike Smith (SJS)50231380,9083,182887401531659713000,649374735
20Sergei Bobrovsky (WIN)783331110,9133,2445890024828401222120,63349766