Pro LeadersLast Update - 15 janvier 2021 at 01:29
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1David Krejci (PHI)X261424383002568110395712,73%2058622,5535885700002
2Brendan Gallagher (PHI)X261619350005223122366813,11%1359122,7414585600019
3Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X261124350406470106306810,38%1351319,7438111352000013
4Nikita Kucherov (VGS)X251618347602443143379411,19%1259523,814481575000055
5Taylor Hall (VGS)X251420345603849118447111,86%756322,53235975000019
6Jordan Eberle (LAK)X251419335403958108325712,96%1558923,562681267000370
7Henrik Zetterberg (PIT)X2512213304406968114325710,53%1057022,811561154022265
8Sidney Crosby (DAL)X2611223314120366512047669,17%1764624,86224959011136
9Travis Konecny (NYI)X26181331-2601632138255913,04%1549719,136410195200001
10Nathan Mackinnon (COL)X25131730-10203460111275711,71%2159223,700771463101171
11Alex Galchenyuk (PHI)X261317300002336110366611,82%1057221,99459115700000
12Elias Lindholm (PIT)X25131629-100243413432729,70%1558923,573251654112388
13Sean Monahan (WSH)X25151328-3202745112308213,39%2454821,932131048000227
14Pierre-Luc Dubois (CHI)X261414285180474797196314,43%2248718,7412364000002
15Alexander Semin (TBL)X2614142831403522115246912,17%1647918,42224105500000
16Alex Tuch (FLO)X251315283203335108337612,04%1248719,47325127200000
17Chris Kunitz (DAL)X26131528-1340593986264815,12%1253520,57134659101238
18Johnny Gaudreau (NYR)X26121628-440839110326910,91%1250219,31055114710118
19Rickard Rakell (BOS)X25101828-12120443110626629,43%2057923,14336756000030
20Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X2591928-12380683711626697,76%2457923,164481263011153
21Artemi Panarin (CHI)X2691928700322910535588,57%1448618,6803334000000
22Jonathan Toews (CAR)X261116272500804811719799,40%1958122,33145347000142
23Loui Eriksson (WSH)X2591827-520302613448576,72%2258223,301121048000061
24Anze Kopitar (NYR)X2681927-46015529526518,42%1454821,094261047112457
25Nikolai Kulemin (LAK)X2512142642406438119376810,08%1758523,416392367000159
26Nick Suzuki (R) (FLO)X25111526660265696205611,46%1751020,38325966101320
27Mika Zibanejad (VAN)X25111526-120813511332659,73%649819,92235146000000
28Mathew Barzal (EDM)X2691726-580303681254911,11%1350319,3414555500011
29Auston Matthews (TOR)X2671926-18050458726468,05%1558422,452461185000156
30Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X261411250204044108265412,96%1355321,282571366101123
31Chris Kreider (NYR)X26111425840402877183614,29%1545817,60202643101332
32Jonathan Huberdeau (TBL)X26111425-140294080194513,75%1752720,26224453112260
33Vincent Trocheck (DET)X261015258140474581235312,35%1047618,31224556000016
34Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAR)X269162532028369126559,89%1450219,30066947000163
35Brandon Pirri (TOR)X2691625-100232888395410,23%1055421,301671185000121
36Eric Staal (NYR)X2681725445568399431578,51%649018,83134943000021
37Alexander Ovechkin (EDM)X2671825-126078329634687,29%951919,97112106000000
38Tyler Toffoli (CHI)X26121224220553999404912,12%1254821,075271351011348
39Connor McDavid (SJS)X25111324020334596336611,46%1053221,27224648101123
40Mikko Rantanen (COL)X25101424-1040402196315110,42%1450820,3023596300001
41Ondrej Palat (TBL)X26101424020433578364812,82%1452820,32235553011060
42Leon Draisaitl (SJS)X2591524-440484410432508,65%1358423,37235649011365
43Evgeni Malkin (MTL)X2691524320284989295110,11%1953020,4004410490003104
44Paul Stastny (CHI)X264202414024587830505,13%1249619,0625785100000
45Patrick Laine (DAL)X2612112381406634118406210,17%1055321,261231859000315
46Max Pacioretty (ARI)X251013230240483311131739,01%1550120,05022556000036
47Evander Kane (NSH)X2581523-324063488528599,41%1547318,91257127700000
48Mikael Granlund (PHI)X2681523100204978355810,26%1348118,5221355700007
49Stefan Elliott (PHI)X260232340018524322190,00%4973328,2005537300000
50Nikolaj Ehlers (FLO)X25121022640221788254113,64%2350720,2902277200019
51T.J Oshie (TOR)X26121022-1240553099235112,12%1554120,81033562000344
52Jeff Carter (WIN)X25111122-3200556797265111,34%1655222,083251155000575
53Matt Duchene (WIN)X25101222-400214212928707,75%1160024,002021245000030
54Phil Kessel (CAR)X26101222-300281912251668,20%850319,35426847101439
55Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X258142206033308121429,88%1652821,13224854101431
56Evgeny Dadonov (LAK)X2581422540293065224412,31%1054221,702461067000228
57Bryan Little (VAN)X2591221120154790243810,00%848419,36134106000000
58David Pastrnak (SJS)X2581321-360142976233910,53%1042717,0812374800001
59Nick Cousins (TBL)X2671421-12033297526519,33%1151519,81134553011145
60Sebastian Aho (CAR)X2691120300203273265912,33%1553220,44101737011241
61Jonathan Marchessault (DET)X2691120620372973154412,33%1450919,602131053000161
62Blake Wheeler (NYR)X2681220414045369530588,42%2055121,18033743011473
63Anders Bjork (R) (NYI)X2681220-200352677233310,39%1140915,7304465300000
64James Neal (MTL)X2681220114057309528648,42%2248318,57202748000553
65Alex DeBrincat (COL)X2571320112027289524627,37%1145818,33000646011052
66Tomas Hertl (SJS)X2571320-40055397732529,09%944417,76022435000224
67Curtis Lazar (TBL)X2641620416054588025575,00%1749018,86123105600009
68Torey Krug (NYI)X264162032027475724327,02%3864324,75044967000015
69Brent Burns (TBL)X2631720334057434319256,98%3659222,76022354000013
70Brandon Saad (NSH)X2510919-200222692303910,87%1248619,442131777000018
71Mark Stone (PHI)X2610919100132891265610,99%1547818,3721395700000
72Patrick Kane (TOT)X2541519-520053469134564,40%1252020,8104484700008
73Mikhail Sergachev (FLO)X2531619630062424323216,98%3964425,76022279000011
74Roman Josi (CAR)X2621719812036374324214,65%4673828,40101653000163
75Zach Parise (VAN)X251081812002367144414,93%1548419,37325156000000
76Brayden Schenn (VAN)X259918-112060379227579,78%1048919,57224757011015
77Corey Perry (WIN)X2581018-634050288926558,99%1852821,113581158000268
78Alexander Wennberg (VGS)X2581018-400373471193711,27%1445318,13011355000036
79Brock Boeser (NSH)X2581018800442378214410,26%937815,13123135600000
80Daniel Sprong (R) (FLO)X2581018320351870244711,43%338815,5311244900000
81Pavel Datsyuk (DAL)X26711187402327625609,21%1251319,74123641000217
82Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X2561218-62011508722676,90%1252721,08022443000032
83Jiri Sekac (NYI)X26612181008188333577,23%738214,69145105300000
84Joe Thornton (DAL)X2661218-212036456124449,84%942316,280000000000
85Steven Stamkos (MTL)X2661218-534051287814507,69%1146317,82235649000344
86Sean Couturier (MTL)X266121832037428315587,23%1551319,740001380005104
87William Karlsson (MTL)X265131846024336517387,69%1040315,5101143700001
88Thomas Vanek (VAN)X2541418-2000179626714,17%1147519,01134145700000
89Cam Atkinson (NYR)X2612517020352766193918,18%1346617,92213104700000
90Nino Niederreiter (VAN)X259817-28049299935689,09%747919,1711295700006
91Dmitrij Jaskin (TBL)X269817080431979244711,39%1548118,49011656000111
92Jakob Silfverberg (CHI)X268917800263558153613,79%1348618,6920244010118
93Claude Giroux (EDM)X2671017020264710123636,93%1652620,23112648000292
94Ryan Strome (DET)X267101784018238225388,54%1043616,7812375300000
95Mitch Marner (PIT)X2561117-40018366526479,23%1144417,75123342000151
96Conor Sheary (TOT)X2661117-50017238629386,98%639615,22213453011017
97Jason Spezza (TOT)X2641317-10407677827605,13%1252320,11224105800001
98Nick Foligno (TOR)X2641317-86061477020445,71%1645417,4812366200000
99David Perron (DET)X268816-152068309825548,16%1050519,4414596400000
100Jeff Skinner (TOR)X267916-80022327623449,21%1649018,85112563000133
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Petr Mrazek (DAL)2616460,9342,4216120065985400100,70030260
2Robin Lehner (NSH)2212820,9332,4413060053793342100,5006220
3James Reimer (WIN)25111220,9342,5314920063954410230,64328250
4Cedrick Desjardins (CHI)2616820,9322,5415334165953401000,7147260
5Scott Darling (LAK)2112630,9262,5612212052707297000,63611205
6Niklas Svedberg (FLO)188820,9252,7110392047629262210,4297185
7Carter Hart (COL)25131020,9212,7214802167847393110,58312250
8Calvin Pickard (VAN)2511770,9152,7614980169813339130,61118250
9John Gibson (VGS)2513840,9212,7915050070886345100,64025250
10Jordan Bennington (R) (ARI)25111310,9212,8015202071895371000,72722250
11David Rittich (CAR)26161000,9192,8915360074908416201,0008260
12Carey Price (SJS)24111210,9202,9014482070873368211,0007241
13Andrei Vasilevskiy (EDM)2617900,9172,9115442075909368310,78132260
14Semyon Varlamov (NYI)2616730,9242,94155221761005404200,69623260
15Cam Talbot (TOR)26111230,9152,9615420076893368120,70020260
16Elvis Merzlikins (R) (DET)2671090,9162,9615792078931383100,61136260
17Tuukka Rask (MTL)26131030,9173,0315260177924385010,85714260
18Dustin Tokarski (WSH)25111310,9173,0914550075899380010,0000250
19Martin Jones (PHI)2614750,9153,1015852082960403200,65223260
20Sergei Bobrovsky (TBL)2614930,9093,2514982081889373200,70010260