Pro LeadersLast Update - 4 avril 2020 at 18:55
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Vladimir Tarasenko (DET)X7953561092014014611236111126514,68%42167221,179101943185000029
2Jason Spezza (DET)X7933691021618022153346952009,54%31166821,124121631184000028
3Henrik Zetterberg (PIT)X7942591011713202132053299921412,77%46181122,924812261673035191
4Sean Monahan (WSH)X7939589716208718837712521010,34%51172321,8151318291541235107
5Nathan Mackinnon (COL)X79455196121009218431510717114,29%55183223,1861117231892024188
6Anze Kopitar (NYR)X8035599441602015534710720310,09%48166420,802101226212101596
7Auston Matthews (TOR)X79336093171201171623069519610,78%51175722,2591524391850003201
8Loui Eriksson (WSH)X7940509015807512838813122910,31%65188823,897815431552024242
9Justin Williams (DAL)X80355489319952511353601172509,72%61196324,5441822421850114136
10Nick Bonino (DAL)X80404888-6808613230210418213,25%36161820,221672347179112789
11Tyler Johnson (LAK)X79424587-8407917635413422011,86%38172021,7731619291831232195
12David Krejci (PHI)X783452861260591603701022119,19%41172022,06771425196000017
13Jeff Carter (WIN)X80345286117151781813189719110,69%63181322,6611718411861015210
14Paul Stastny (CHI)X7932548615120561533281001609,76%46155019,62481224169000015
15Sebastian Aho (CAR)X80364985-24093883961152379,09%42169321,16771427144000354
16Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X79355085210201709933310320210,51%56181222,948917461870223166
17Sidney Crosby (TOT)X802461858240481622931001568,19%35156819,606121830178011133
18Nikolai Kulemin (LAK)X79444084-946016711734911920712,61%45185423,477512271823149170
19Jonathan Toews (CAR)X80335184-111002211793551092049,30%51182222,7811011191590111107
20Patrick Kane (BOS)X7939448321040144993829920610,21%44175922,26581334186011276
21Brandon Saad (NSH)X79414182-1407713831710319712,93%50172521,846915391681233231
22Chris Kunitz (DAL)X80344882962015314232311018110,53%52179922,497613281533147216
23Johnny Gaudreau (NYR)X80315182176061103901042347,95%49165720,72561140209000118
24Phil Kessel (FLO)X79364581-980962133691102079,76%60186423,5978152715602210246
25Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X80305181124065171301671779,97%49153719,211671393022590
26Tyler Toffoli (CHI)X79344680181201671073501011899,71%42164820,867613401751015140
27Connor McDavid (SJS)X78265480-19801341813481111977,47%54173022,184121623160000684
28Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X77344579-101201571413139219410,86%58158620,593101327156022161
29Eric Staal (NYR)X80324779287602421443018318010,63%42162120,2643735179202329
30Jordan Eberle (LAK)X7924557910201031523291062107,29%46161920,50671335184000684
31T.J Oshie (TOR)X7940387823935183972989418113,42%30157519,94191016143000352
32Jeff Skinner (TOT)X773543781140951662897819012,11%26165821,535510181381013104
33Rickard Rakell (BOS)X7935437801801581103479920710,09%45175922,26491332187000496
34Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X79354378-960811432999618811,71%83189523,9881321401910000128
35Jonathan Huberdeau (TBL)X78344478-7001071262668816312,78%39141418,124482014810111
36Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X79324678-72401501363139017710,22%30143418,15815234919300000
37Sean Couturier (TOT)X793147781516080942899318310,73%53146818,595813181400115189
38Brendan Gallagher (PHI)X78245478136015484299991828,03%55170521,86310132019500000
39Artemi Panarin (CHI)X79393877121007610230110017012,96%37154119,5063913141000134
40Alexander Semin (TBL)X78334477133207273353981739,35%32142618,28614203814900000
41Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X79314677580601472707215811,48%38151819,2283112615500005
42Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAR)X8029487713008113628210019710,28%36152519,064711311611012125
43Derek Stepan (NSH)X79255277-220441492911062038,59%35141017,85691522131000110
44David Pastrnak (TOT)X78354176960498931910019910,97%37146518,798122040172000249
45Pierre-Luc Dubois (CHI)X7927497617480169121300961679,00%34144218,2517814121000110
46Matt Duchene (WIN)X80314475-2380981193631111828,54%55187623,446612261432025120
47Taylor Hall (MTL)X79304474-1240127942738717010,99%45175622,2210112136191000025
48Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X793538734401181103007719511,67%54151219,1428101211512310248
49David Perron (DET)X7933407319180147882497114613,25%35163320,6745924184000013
50Blake Wheeler (CAR)X803142737380156982248114413,84%43167920,99561111130011338
51Jori Lehtera (TBL)X783240721620931882829716211,35%35163320,938917261490009189
52Joe Pavelski (TOT)X783240723801191242658916512,08%40152719,58549111110112156
53Teuvo Teravainen (NYI)X77274572-64032972707014510,00%31155320,1843724150101266
54Alexander Ovechkin (EDM)X78314071-415602321113481232078,91%60167721,5021416321850004105
55Mitch Marner (TOT)X802842702255781632921101759,59%47171921,49491329180011377
56Brandon Pirri (TOR)X79274370-104082155303831788,91%41167421,18101323441840005196
57Max Pacioretty (ARI)X79293867-54601691032838515410,25%43157219,8912142650193011379
58Nathan Horton (DAL)X80283967-98001881262357815411,91%47152219,034172123179000546
59Conor Sheary (FLO)X79274067-8100941073421111787,89%52185923,534812211551017243
60Sam Gagner (NYR)X80274067136074812417613711,20%40141517,690662116500001
61Corey Perry (TOT)X7929376611126101961072778015410,47%45162320,5441216331410004160
62Zach Parise (VAN)X79283866420191332911878,43%50154919,6185134120000000
63Bryan Little (VAN)X79264066-134042174302911828,61%34149718,94813213019500001
64Evgeni Malkin (VGK)X7824426604035150253761449,49%49156120,0161016321690224195
65Tomas Hertl (SJS)X75303464-201001261093571031818,40%30152220,2976132515110127
66Mikael Granlund (PHI)X78303464020401032718916411,07%23151719,458101827192101249
67Steven Stamkos (VGK)X7825396415520158101290611468,62%37143718,43461011130000579
68Patrice Bergeron (COL)X79224264-1480113149249801558,84%28140917,84639191520113133
69James Neal (VGK)X78283563-1640171822578416410,89%39140518,0227910129022186
70Claude Giroux (EDM)X78243963-114092169336951847,14%52176122,5811415431710222210
71Alex DeBrincat (COL)X76263662-3408293297921608,75%43143018,812572414901110124
72Thomas Vanek (VAN)X792636628603792791051729,32%29153119,3828103119900006
73Mathew Barzal (EDM)X78253762-3220851462226713011,26%24145718,6868142416400000
74Filip Forsberg (PIT)X792438623408598287871588,36%33161820,48202121330118144
75Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X7931306110340117982478616512,55%44163220,6642625169101479
76Nino Niederreiter (VAN)X79253661-1152019393283731658,83%28146918,59513183319400000
77Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X80293160-136099932077514414,01%25133516,69571218156000317
78Cam Atkinson (NYR)X80283260275571772717317410,33%37158319,7948122220500000
79Brayden Schenn (VAN)X792533585300246159289841458,65%43161520,44581327198011290
80Logan Couture (NSH)X79243458-1915162942841161738,45%35141417,907101743166202983
81Ondrej Palat (TBL)X78233558-312014896265741708,68%48161120,65167201480007189
82William Karlsson (FLO)X79213758-8808876245801508,57%45157419,92312152915500001
83Mikko Rantanen (R) (COL)X76292857-1140112932264712012,83%37148719,5748122317410116
84Elias Lindholm (PIT)X79243357-10160108146256751609,38%35154419,5546102316212312219
85Vincent Trocheck (DET)X792037575320157120266731507,52%36137017,3414511110000382
86Paul Byron (CHI)X792531563010060932467013310,16%41146418,530225281018129
87Chris Kreider (TOT)X7925315645801871132338614910,73%30143218,1342615122000270
88Jordan Staal (SJS)X782234569980179138242661339,09%33141618,1627911113000874
89Ryan Donato (R) (NYI)X77193756-54099123194531059,79%19130516,950000200002
90Andrej Meszaros (FLO)X79114455-9194027216919377805,70%166221328,01549221671013157
91Mark Stone (PHI)X78233154-20202265253611249,09%35140618,02912213119800000
92Ryan Strome (DET)X78223254-11205884230691579,57%42132617,0046101913500000
93Melker Karlsson (VAN)X79223254-11408687250671328,80%31146518,5578152919400000
94Andreas Johnsson (R) (TOR)X79223254158080812165512610,19%30149518,925101526168000255
95Brayden Point (EDM)X78213354-100010392230611549,13%29146518,7817813165000238
96Adam Henrique (FLO)X79213354-3209395281921647,47%31136817,3223518120000697
97Ryan Johansen (PHI)X78203454-2020219123247821628,10%29142318,245152030197011049
98Dmitrij Jaskin (TBL)X7819355412180150711646911611,59%36143218,36481218149000036
99Alexander Steen (NYI)X77282553-19205790297842019,43%39123015,9854925158101468
100Ilya Kovalchuk (ARI)X79252853-8111520985327772007,65%37152719,33461026136000266
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Pekka Rinne (BOS)54291680,9242,703155801421863800020,696465326
2Calvin Pickard (VAN)773729110,9242,7346636021228031181620,60040772
3Jonathan Quick (VGK)78462570,9222,7947116021928131238630,68832780
4Cam Talbot (TOR)67342760,9242,7939948018624591068330,77344670
5Jacob Markstrom (R) (ARI)67273190,9242,8239978018824821044240,625326514
6Niklas Svedberg (NYR)67421190,9212,8537941201802284983110,690586713
7Scott Darling (LAK)43191560,9212,862475001181501668320,774313940
8John Gibson (MTL)74283860,9272,8643388020728201216140,76517727
9Jake Allen (DET)793726150,9202,8747956022928691223010,68767790
10Viktor Fasth (CHI)79462670,9202,9447404023228841264320,70544790
11David Rittich (R) (CAR)764321100,9182,9444638021926661141440,77453764
12Jonas Hiller (TBL)56282130,9172,953236201591920816110,771355424
13Dustin Tokarski (R) (WSH)794127110,9192,9748062023829261306240,66769790
14Martin Jones (PHI)78423240,9182,97460410022827841170320,64314780
15Andrei Vasilevskiy (R) (EDM)48252210,9153,0828271001451701743320,875164830
16Carter Hart (R) (COL)79452860,9163,1045548123528011152210,65632790
17Robin Lehner (NSH)79442590,9143,10464212124028031224440,72347790
18Semyon Varlamov (NYI)77333580,9193,1244660023228721236640,52025770
19Tuukka Rask (LAK)42201630,9103,182359011251393564200,690294039
20Mike Smith (SJS)50231380,9083,182887401531659713000,649374731