Pro LeadersLast Update - 14 octobre 2019 at 19:04
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Logan Couture (NSH)X12133003244150,00%11817,550000100002
2Nathan Mackinnon (COL)X12132001130366,67%12221,630000500005
3Patrice Bergeron (COL)X11232001551320,00%11918,920001500012
4Jack Eichel (NSH)X11232000220250,00%01313,120000000000
5Patrick Marleau (NSH)X11233000262116,67%01413,620000000002
6Alexander Wennberg (MTL)X12021002241150,00%02019,871012600002
7Gabriel Landeskog (WIN)X12020003151040,00%12120,930001300000
8Justin Williams (DAL)X11121204131433,33%12929,021011400004
9Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAR)X11122000562216,67%01919,070000100000
10Nick Bonino (DAL)X1112-1001430233,33%02020,470111400003
11Nathan Horton (DAL)X1112-1204151220,00%01919,280110400002
12Patrik Nemeth (R) (NSH)X11122004421050,00%22019,680000000001
13Jason Spezza (DET)X11121000232033,33%02524,530110500003
14Andrei Svechnikov (R) (CAR)X11122000251120,00%01717,120000000000
15Jakub Voracek (BOS)X11122000332333,33%01817,730000000000
16Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X11122000161316,67%01918,800000200003
17Vincent Trocheck (DET)X1022200101010,00%0109,980000000000
18Andre Burakovsky (MTL)X1022120132120,00%11818,380110600000
19Nikita Zadorov (WSH)X1022120202000,00%02525,470000200003
20Mats Zuccarello (COL)X1022000002110,00%11817,850000000001
21Matt Duchene (WIN)X1022000104000,00%02222,320000300001
22Alexander Ovechkin (EDM)X1022-100313300,00%12221,850110100002
23Brett Connolly (NSH)X1022200006240,00%11010,320000000000
24Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X1022200135210,00%01818,220000000000
25Chris Kunitz (DAL)X11010403231233,33%12423,520001400003
26Derek Roy (SJS)X11010001350020,00%01717,020000100001
27Linden Vey (EDM)X11011000030033,33%176,980000000000
28Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DET)X11012000021050,00%11110,630000000001
29Anders Lee (BOS)X11012004341125,00%11717,070000000000
30Drayson Bowman (FLO)X1101-1001242325,00%01616,250000200004
31Jacob Josefson (NYI)X11010000150120,00%01615,680000000000
32Pavel Datsyuk (CAR)X11011000030233,33%01212,230000100000
33Jonathan Marchessault (DET)X11010201220050,00%11817,650000300000
34Andrei Markov (WIN)X1101-1000120050,00%12524,620000000000
35Riley Sheahan (R) (WSH)X11011000130133,33%088,370000000000
36Mathew Barzal (EDM)X1101-1000051320,00%01918,800000100000
37Anthony Cirelli (R) (DET)X110120000110100.00%2109,650000000000
38Ty Rattie (R) (DET)X11011001031233,33%176,930000000000
39T.J Oshie (TOR)X1101-1003273214,29%02121,330000100000
40Nick Foligno (TOR)X11011000271514,29%02221,570000100000
41Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X1101-1000370114,29%02928,620000500005
42Sam Gagner (NYR)X11011000030133,33%01111,050000000000
43Vladimir Tarasenko (DET)X11011002011229,09%02524,681012500003
44Colton Gillies (R) (WSH)X11012002120150,00%01413,600000000000
45Claude Giroux (EDM)X11010001130233,33%02222,271011100002
46T.J. Hensick (SJS)X11010201261116,67%11211,770000000000
47Matt Frattin (NSH)X11012000221050,00%01515,150000100003
48Jeff Skinner (DAL)X1011000222430,00%02221,900000400003
49Nate Schmidt (DET)X1011300001100,00%31615,500000000003
50Travis Konecny (R) (NYI)X1011000012120,00%01615,530000000000
51Andrej Sustr (DAL)X1011100000120,00%13333,370000400006
52Mark Arcobello (SJS)X1011000006110,00%11211,780000000000
53Elias Petterson (R) (COL)X1011-100316250,00%12525,320001500001
54Brad Marchand (CAR)X1011200014130,00%01918,770000100000
55Chris Tierney (NYR)X1011100101010,00%01312,570000000002
56Mark Scheifele (MTL)X1011000013020,00%01515,150110600000
57Sven Andrighetto (CAR)X1011100011000,00%01211,870000000000
58T.J. Brodie (FLO)X1011-100212130,00%12626,500000200002
59Alex Iafallo (R) (DAL)X1011-200104010,00%01919,080000400001
60James van Riemsdyk (WSH)X1011100022010,00%11313,450000200002
61Derek Stepan (NSH)X1011-100024320,00%01616,170000100000
62Brandon Montour (R) (DAL)X1011100521010,00%33333,380000400006
63J.T. Miller (TOR)X1011100328220,00%02020,230000100000
64Branislav Mezei (DET)X1011020100010,00%21717,100000000001
65Markus Nutivaara (R) (DET)X1011220420100,00%01919,170000300001
66Jay Bouwmeester (NSH)X1011120112010,00%12322,700000100003
67Ben Chiarot (WSH)X1011100150000,00%32726,820000200004
68Nikolaj Ehlers (FLO)X1011000015280,00%01312,600000000002
69Tanner Kero (R) (DET)X1011100001020,00%076,930000000000
70Shayne Gostisbehere (DET)X1011000130100,00%02828,350110500003
71Hampus Lindholm (TOR)X1011200001110,00%53131,180000100000
72Jakob Silfverberg (SJS)X1011000001000,00%21616,450000100000
73John Tavares (MTL)X1011100201010,00%11211,530000000000
74Jaden Schwartz (WIN)X1011000420120,00%01414,200000300000
75Alexander Edler (SJS)X1011200110000,00%01514,570000100000
76Jonas Brodin (NSH)X1011200012000,00%01918,700000000000
77Michael Del Zotto (CAR)X1011000433010,00%02625,870000100000
78Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X1011000113060,00%12626,220000000001
79David Perron (DET)X1011100204000,00%02222,300001500001
80David Desharnais (SJS)X1011000001100,00%11211,780000000000
81David Savard (EDM)X1011100024100,00%02524,820111100001
82Ryan Ellis (EDM)X1011100202020,00%02424,020000100000
83Sean Couturier (TOR)X1011-100214230,00%02423,830000100000
84Cory Conacher (NYR)X1011100113010,00%01211,930000100000
85Matt Irwin (CAR)X1011100201000,00%01414,400000100000
86Radko Gudas (EDM)X1011100130000,00%01615,880000000000
87Alex Chiasson (WIN)X1011000011200,00%11211,780000000000
88Ryan Strome (DET)X1011000002010,00%01717,280000300000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Craig Anderson (MTL)11001,0000,00600103413000,000010
2Jake Allen (DET)11000,9731,00600013719000,000010
3Dustin Tokarski (R) (WSH)11000,9741,00600013923000,000010
4David Rittich (R) (CAR)11000,9681,00600013113000,000010
5Carey Price (TOR)10010,9381,85650023220000,667310
6Pekka Rinne (BOS)11000,9531,85650024317001,000310
7Cory Schneider (TBL)10100,9432,00600023517000,000010
8Andrei Vasilevskiy (R) (EDM)11000,9502,00600024015000,000010
9Semyon Varlamov (NYI)10100,9273,00600034117000,000010
10Ryan Miller (SJS)10100,9273,00600034116000,000010
11Niklas Svedberg (NYR)10100,9093,00600033314000,000010
12Robin Lehner (NSH)11000,9143,00600033510000,000010
13Carter Hart (R) (COL)10010,8713,69652043110000,500210
14Petr Mrazek (DAL)11000,8973,70650043916001,000310
15Emil Garipov (R) (FLO)10100,8466,00600063918000,000010