Pro LeadersLast Update - 27 avril 2021 at 21:19
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1David Krejci (PHI)X823870108-3005719234412622011,05%54183422,37616223219900014
2Sean Monahan (WSH)X8247561039808316938213523412,30%63179921,93891737189202689
3Nikita Kucherov (VGS)X82455510048010712242011724910,71%59193223,5671118322020227207
4Taylor Hall (VGS)X82405999316014415237014225210,81%43180221,98891732202000273
5Henrik Zetterberg (PIT)X82336699314202092013621132159,12%40188522,9941822311760227243
6Rickard Rakell (BOS)X82435396-72801661123829220911,26%51190323,214141841198011274
7Nathan Mackinnon (COL)X82375895-24609320534810520210,63%57195923,8962329432172023230
8Jordan Eberle (LAK)X8237579438010922234310121110,79%49193323,5761117422110117224
9Loui Eriksson (WSH)X82346094640811204071232358,35%67194323,7031013311900110226
10Anze Kopitar (NYR)X82316394-48046178343911709,04%46172020,9871320351831126170
11Brendan Gallagher (PHI)X82454893-3001189036212022412,43%48186922,808101836199101252
12Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAR)X82385492140901183349122211,38%50177121,6071623321771014205
13Sidney Crosby (DAL)X82375592-148010119535511720610,42%60182322,247111836202011136
14Alex Tuch (FLO)X8239508951401119433512019911,64%44150018,291215275119500000
15Alexander Semin (TBL)X8238518922540898135010522410,86%38153418,71512173018000001
16Auston Matthews (TOR)X82335689-71601161742879018711,50%50183022,3281422412241125210
17Nick Suzuki (R) (FLO)X8238488661601011582646316614,39%31159219,4211132431189101765
18Elias Lindholm (PIT)X82335083100821153651122179,04%62194623,73711183717512313315
19Jonathan Toews (CAR)X8231528301415256183340922279,12%61185122,574151924177000282
20Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X82315283-251400235110379972168,18%60190023,1791423432170228160
21Chris Kunitz (DAL)X82384482810202021332906816613,10%41160919,6241014402063146131
22Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X823052824802201913551102038,45%58162319,794111531166101246
23Jason Spezza (TOT)X83285482-56028216296991949,46%48178721,52681420167000151
24Patrick Laine (DAL)X82354681-53002171113841242059,11%37178321,747111855203101958
25Curtis Lazar (TBL)X82324880294601771682849718111,27%32154518,85991834180000122
26Mika Zibanejad (VAN)X82285280-12602671093261112188,59%32162519,81610163220800000
27Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X82403979-4401191163519518111,40%61181722,1591120321892026104
28Alexander Ovechkin (EDM)X82384179-716002259233810918211,24%44169520,6786143518400002
29Evander Kane (NSH)X82314879-776019614730210620910,26%38149818,27916254020500000
30Nikolai Kulemin (LAK)X82334578-47802111163911191968,44%44191523,3681018472111014184
31Pierre-Luc Dubois (CHI)X8233447758001751372716616512,18%51160419,57561122152000041
32Brayden Schenn (VAN)X8233447794002051612669816312,41%51160519,585101519193022252
33Johnny Gaudreau (NYR)X82324577-36024106327941929,79%39154318,81781537164101126
34Tomas Hertl (SJS)X82294877-14401361183131042089,27%39171420,90491322173022875
35Jonathan Huberdeau (TBL)X82275077480104159271791759,96%45168620,564913191741126187
36Mathew Barzal (EDM)X82215677-1018098128241721648,71%48165520,19315182017800012
37Mikko Rantanen (COL)X82314576-23160138783099917710,03%43168420,531110214321700001
38Brandon Pirri (TOR)X82304676-720598526511316211,32%42170620,819112039224000374
39Leon Draisaitl (SJS)X82265076-15601381753181071818,18%58193723,6241115201870118188
40Thomas Vanek (VAN)X822551768200773071082028,14%32155318,94411153619300001
41Paul Stastny (CHI)X82215576410054153272891807,72%52154318,812101216145000347
42Mikael Granlund (PHI)X82294574000601462567914611,33%47153218,68581314196011051
43Nikolaj Ehlers (FLO)X8228467466061732757216110,18%52154118,796142039195000112
44Matt Duchene (WIN)X82334073-300761164161392437,93%42195523,85459311210115127
45Artemi Panarin (CHI)X8230437378081993491041728,60%42155618,98110112615200000
46Jeff Carter (WIN)X82274673-2600162213301771698,97%56183522,38612182816511211280
47T.J Oshie (TOR)X82343771-9740189962947717411,56%50171120,87459261680008175
48Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X823338710401021552927917511,30%45163119,8937101415000004
49Max Pacioretty (ARI)X82284371-66801421123851172347,27%44162319,792911321730002125
50Vincent Trocheck (DET)X8232387082801731342789615811,51%39150818,39671332206000345
51Eric Staal (NYR)X82294170131355200973121001869,29%26158719,353101337180101259
52Brandon Saad (NSH)X82284270-14809697310951539,03%39157119,165101542205011064
53Nick Cousins (TBL)X8227437014408193277881499,75%38165420,166612291740227143
54Jonathan Marchessault (DET)X8226447013160116131290701468,97%38159319,424711211640001151
55Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X823534696340143982746615112,77%51173321,148917261761018115
56Tyler Toffoli (CHI)X822840683601521143231001848,67%35166620,32951438166011797
57Tyler Johnson (LAK)X82284068-48083152305871889,18%36151118,42369301630117141
58Conor Sheary (TOT)X832642686408493277841459,39%41166620,077512241942134151
59Bryan Little (VAN)X82343367140551632868412811,89%38159019,3968142920800000
60Evgeni Malkin (MTL)X82323567740811212759916711,64%53165120,1331114331750005267
61Evgeny Dadonov (LAK)X823136673100871002318314213,42%37177121,60671327211101778
62Claude Giroux (EDM)X8226406642091148294701648,84%47160119,524913181441013274
63Travis Konecny (NYI)X82362965112039962947814512,24%31155718,9985133116600002
64Ondrej Palat (TBL)X82303565111601441052668815511,28%40169020,614812171740118186
65John Tavares (VGS)X8226396593201761652115913912,32%38153418,713581415620212200
66Patrick Kane (TOT)X82254065-16620152124286891898,74%44178121,725111625185202449
67Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X822441652208177280801898,57%36152418,59810183318600000
68Zach Parise (VAN)X822835631200812505512911,20%35159219,4168143320800000
69Sean Couturier (MTL)X822736631260981202636914710,27%43159119,405381713500010266
70Mark Stone (PHI)X82332962-30037842456714713,47%35149818,2785132519600000
71Nino Niederreiter (VAN)X8231316282801859427210017511,40%28156919,13551027193000117
72Sebastian Aho (CAR)X82253762-9100104122257871709,73%38155218,93527181360223129
73Blake Wheeler (NYR)X822536613600169114254841549,84%46172221,0038112317612312210
74Derek Stepan (NSH)X82233861-86062130281851728,19%34140517,134591915000003
75Brock Boeser (NSH)X82223961186014276252751648,73%33122714,973362115000000
76Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X81214061-26040156257681878,17%48164120,26369191630114148
77Phil Kessel (CAR)X82263460-212088973291032077,90%57171820,959716331772028111
78Ilya Kovalchuk (ARI)X82223860-111120246903061121837,19%52164120,016814171341129170
79Nick Foligno (TOR)X82223860-14280172119239681259,21%36139617,032571617000004
80Mitch Marner (PIT)X822732591240931222318314311,69%40146717,8923591371014185
81Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X822732590120111119296941949,12%44154418,83459211461232226
82Jakub Voracek (TOT)X81263359-610067782206814111,82%26140417,3357121712600000
83Timo Meier (TOT)X822633591114011777279771499,32%32153618,7366123218000000
84Alex DeBrincat (COL)X82253459418093100285971768,77%37148218,08145171570115158
85David Perron (DET)X82233659-1312017294275711648,36%32152518,60512173321300000
86Ryan Strome (DET)X822731588804885275851449,82%32138116,8466122216300000
87Steven Stamkos (TOT)X82193958-866021481252581427,54%37153018,66246758000551
88Ryan Johansen (EDM)X822334571260121112297871947,74%40144617,644610231440119138
89Jason Zucker (BOS)X82203757-21601431121996713110,05%57152818,63571291450005155
90James Neal (MTL)X82292756-966018295323881928,98%48152318,5746102717400011117
91Alexander Wennberg (VGS)X82233356560135108248841529,27%27148218,08279181560001134
92Tyler Seguin (TOT)X822234568500158120227691289,69%30128615,685131842215000026
93Pavel Datsyuk (DAL)X82213455-416021110252951538,33%42176221,49257171421237138
94Chris Kreider (NYR)X822628544220142872316913811,26%36131716,0733617189101596
95Corey Perry (WIN)X82183654-409001881053061091695,88%64176821,56711182916711210269
96Jakob Silfverberg (CHI)X822330536120981102014312011,44%42154818,874159130101497
97Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X822132533140126111222591259,46%38129815,83101420000254
98Joe Thornton (DAL)X82173653538076131182641129,34%26124215,150000600000
99Andrei Svechnikov (R) (CAR)X82242852-916013795304771317,89%39148418,1035821136011381
100Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X82232952-15180152151311861717,40%50149118,1886144717100000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Connor Hellebuyck (R) (TOT)52292030,9232,723151211431857712030,72722520
2Chad Johnson (NYR)63292360,9232,723458811572033870450,703376110
3Scott Darling (LAK)78432690,9242,7346526021227851171000,64648775
4Elvis Merzlikins (R) (DET)823629170,9242,7549898122930101235420,68172820
5Petr Mrazek (DAL)824527100,9212,8049006022928881233310,68651820
6Niklas Svedberg (FLO)59282720,9232,813400601592059877570,571145723
7John Gibson (VGS)82433080,9212,8148690122828991226620,65941820
8Semyon Varlamov (NYI)824230100,9252,83485017222930651272310,71252820
9Sergei Bobrovsky (TBL)82472590,9192,8448604023028481225610,66162820
10Robin Lehner (NSH)79422970,9222,8447242022428601197420,72722790
11Jordan Bennington (R) (ARI)82363880,9212,89496212023930081268320,73241820
12Calvin Pickard (VAN)82472690,9152,9049386123928261158560,73037820
13Alex Stalock (SJS)58262470,9172,923413001662004832330,750285824
14Martin Jones (PHI)824327120,9192,9549962024630541273340,72458820
15Cam Talbot (TOR)823636100,9152,9847942023827871140570,74551820
16Carter Hart (COL)82393390,9172,99488110124329231252670,70634820
17Matt Murray (PIT)82443070,9133,0247814024127691079440,78642820
18Dustin Tokarski (WSH)82403740,9163,0347930024228941225240,68222820
19David Rittich (CAR)82433450,9163,0348262124428941222610,69226820
20James Reimer (WIN)82314180,9173,0547214124028851254250,66760820