Pro LeadersLast Update - 11 décembre 2018 at 19:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Bryan Little (VAN)X261922415002360126414915,08%1550919,586410126600000
2Jonathan Toews (CAR)X26142640-13207464110345712,73%1159923,0368141751000026
3Ilya Kovalchuk (ARI)X2518203845006935125196714,40%1553721,49459147200005
4Justin Williams (DAL)X2516213763605836116478613,79%1358723,4957121354101148
5Taylor Hall (MTL)X261917362804471129336314,73%2768826,475491069000467
6Patrick Kane (BOS)X26191635151403551135257214,07%1661323,56235756000287
7Blake Wheeler (CAR)X26181735-2604235125276314,40%1756221,614711115100004
8Nino Niederreiter (VAN)X2614193341004731101263713,86%849819,14369136600000
9Filip Forsberg (PIT)X251220321000192712524469,60%2255322,113471257123450
10Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X261220321600154684213614,29%1055321,29055855000037
11Johnny Gaudreau (NYR)X251318313601428129405610,08%556722,69358138000009
12Steven Stamkos (VGK)X2513183122807360102347212,75%2066226,50156851011255
13Nikolai Kulemin (LAK)X26121931152005935109285411,01%2261023,45336955000167
14Corey Perry (BOS)X2610213117400692810332489,71%1756021,54224756000031
15Zach Parise (VAN)X26141630200041128215410,94%851919,97459156300000
16Sean Monahan (WSH)X25131730-4604965114305611,40%2366126,433471259000282
17Nathan Horton (DAL)X2511193052603829106276910,38%2359223,7056111754011653
18Paul Stastny (CHI)X261415292401756130457710,77%1456921,90213844000031
19Leon Draisaitl (ARI)X25101929700285355143318,18%1757022,82055357011060
20Matt Duchene (WIN)X25101929-740346211043689,09%1659723,870771378000157
21James Neal (VGK)X25920292160483110129618,91%1655722,29246852000060
22Jordan Eberle (ARI)X258212972020369921558,08%1155022,02145972000121
23David Krejci (PHI)X2682129-240315610824557,41%1459722,950661052000044
24Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X2682129100333010342587,77%1258222,39077569000471
25Alexander Steen (NYI)X25151328200132990296816,67%642517,004591669000231
26Tyler Johnson (LAK)X2615132816402065101315614,85%1562424,00426955000376
27Jason Spezza (DET)X2613152840095583233915,66%1755221,214481671000157
28T.J Oshie (TOT)X261216285100753074224116,22%1348618,693691356000017
29Henrik Zetterberg (PIT)X251116278660806212324668,94%1356722,67268557011156
30Thomas Vanek (VAN)X2611162722012397195011,34%950919,56145116300001
31Alexander Ovechkin (EDM)X2615112605807536103315314,56%1456721,811451356000151
32Evgeni Malkin (VGK)X25131326400133184214015,48%851320,533361252000023
33Jori Lehtera (DAL)X25101626400205512134588,26%1552420,980441147101312
34Anze Kopitar (TOT)X251016260401155100326110,00%1354621,843691374101140
35Mikael Granlund (R) (PHI)X26101626-400213310622479,43%853820,69145105200003
36Mark Stone (R) (PHI)X2691726-440143090215210,00%757021,92224453000017
37Rick Nash (DET)X2691726-1300734290214710,00%1551519,832681071000040
38Nick Bonino (BOS)X2691726100114176275411,84%1649719,13235547000479
39Melker Karlsson (VAN)X268182650023248819499,09%1149719,1213486600000
40Brayden Schenn (R) (VAN)X266202618081558521537,06%1653420,522351163000125
41Sean Couturier (TOR)X24131225060334289264014,61%1253222,173251150101265
42Rickard Rakell (WIN)X251312256804061102335912,75%1758623,435382078000273
43Alexander Semin (WSH)X25121325-480272492226113,04%1050620,23257760202238
44Brendan Gallagher (PHI)X26121325-680363089173913,48%1744717,19437125100000
45Vladimir Tarasenko (PIT)X25111425620302799234411,11%1650820,313361456112384
46Loui Eriksson (WSH)X25101525-620293090284611,11%1756322,50268759000287
47Vincent Trocheck (DET)X26111324120443479252313,92%1145317,433141053000014
48Anders Lee (BOS)X2691524080563365246013,85%644417,06224646000111
49Nathan Mackinnon (COL)X2691524160373713527796,67%857722,180221469000115
50Adam Henrique (FLO)X2681624300322872284611,11%1246517,88224746101236
51Auston Matthews (TOR)X2661824110054608427467,14%1757922,29156561000732
52Sidney Crosby (VGK)X25101323-500245710221459,80%1247318,9383111045101123
53Derek Stepan (NSH)X2591423-800235587324910,34%851720,69167851000038
54Alexander Wennberg (R) (MTL)X2691423520483974246012,16%1249018,86123958000016
55Phil Kessel (FLO)X26101222-420306412134748,26%1856521,732021059000126
56Jaden Schwartz (CHI)X2691322195442510131528,91%1252220,0713464300000
57Ryan Johansen (PHI)X2691322-7100464079193011,39%1144517,1122485300000
58Joe Pavelski (NSH)X2581422-760304280386010,00%1250220,09235951000024
59Nicklas Backstrom (ARI)X2581422-840155010238557,84%1044217,69448167200000
60Eric Staal (CHI)X26814220300693870293911,43%944617,1704455700003
61John Tavares (MTL)X2671522240454766255510,61%1150919,59123758000131
62Tyler Toffoli (CHI)X2661622-12033348523577,06%948518,640551456000132
63Patric Hornqvist (DET)X2651722922059238930355,62%849419,00022567000015
64Ryan Getzlaf (WSH)X2541822-130082566725395,97%1447719,09134544022039
65Brent Seabrook (NYI)X2541822-814078507033195,71%4970028,022571175000225
66Kris Versteeg (LAK)X2611102118260592893325211,83%1156321,660441054101531
67Chris Kunitz (NSH)X251011210240493410437489,62%1647018,781121039000112
68Derick Brassard (TOT)X25101121-100293560205116,67%1144217,70235649000121
69Jeff Carter (SJS)X2591221-11380653710224548,82%1150820,31358945000040
70Jakub Voracek (WIN)X2591221-1500253210924668,26%1551120,442351569000012
71Jamie Benn (MTL)X2681321242069259826458,16%1253220,47336969000326
72Logan Couture (NSH)X2571421-2275523964294410,94%841816,7231494900000
73Patrice Bergeron (CAR)X2671421820194368225310,29%844717,19112438101115
74David Perron (DET)X267142126042337126329,86%1346517,89156956000119
75Patrick Laine (R) (VGK)X2511920-740483584194813,10%644417,7434774500000
76Anthony Duclair (R) (WSH)X25101020-300173258104117,24%1142917,1723534400000
77Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X2591120-320213083175310,84%1542917,1612324400000
78Aleksander Barkov (COL)X2681220-1214058519122468,79%1059622,944041871000218
79Nail Yakupov (TOT)X267132006018318822427,95%849018,8611254800000
80Troy Brouwer (DAL)X2561420416057357118468,45%1544117,66213540011226
81Andre Burakovsky (R) (MTL)X261181930033879203313,92%1747318,2112375800000
82Kyle Palmieri (FLO)X26109192160362172243213,89%742416,3222494600000
83Brandon Pirri (TOR)X2691019-32030429732539,28%1154220,83134961000025
84Reilly Smith (NSH)X258111940023278117419,88%740916,3510193900000
85Evgeny Kuznetsov (COL)X2681119-1420234610023568,00%1461823,780331054011162
86Jonathan Marchessault (DET)X2671219-94028377915428,86%1345917,66000349000012
87Kristopher Letang (LAK)X26316191438067496025225,00%4173628,33112963000061
88Torey Krug (NYI)X2521719-20015516019243,33%4164125,64000547000127
89Tyler Seguin (TOT)X2613518-12200534486245415,12%1855521,36325756000143
90Nick Foligno (TOR)X2612618-91004737104274311,54%1249619,07213950000126
91Lars Eller (SJS)X25117185100412660182918,33%729911,971011100006
92Travis Konecny (R) (NYI)X2510818-1520132911222438,93%845518,19358167000000
93Josh Bailey (VAN)X26108181200113350111720,00%630311,660000200000
94J.T Brown (R) (PHI)X2699181160192457193415,79%839315,10000428000016
95Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X1671118020152960183311,67%731419,6005523400000
96Pavel Datsyuk (CAR)X267111880002158183312,07%1147418,23011138000138
97Jordan Staal (LAK)X2661218220063537427398,11%1646818,02022345011131
98Nikolaj Ehlers (R) (FLO)X26414181206195916356,78%931512,1102211000000
99Drew Doughty (PIT)X25216181148060436223203,23%5069627,85022463000164
100William Karlsson (R) (FLO)X2011617500173464142217,19%1339419,69202938000059
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Pekka Rinne (FLO)2213430,9282,6912280055762292100,63611206
2Steve Mason (BOS)1913420,9252,7111522152691299000,6676197
3Chad Johnson (LAK)2110740,9212,8212550059751302100,67928215
4Roberto Luongo (NYR)177820,9132,8210000047542211120,54511178
5Jonathan Quick (VGK)2315700,9192,9113600166814332100,8336232
6Sergei Bobrovsky (VAN)168610,9113,008792044496186100,00001511
7Andrew Hammond (CHI)26131210,9143,0214894175874357110,85721260
8Michael Hutchinson (ARI)25141010,9093,0214686274811315110,6673250
9Scott Darling (CAR)2012620,9073,0512180162664264110,66715206
10Corey Crawford (NYI)2313900,9103,1512932068755305010,0000214
11Alex Stalock (R) (COL)179610,9123,249450051578207100,50081610
12Martin Jones (PHI)177820,9063,2610324056597217000,50010179
13Jake Allen (R) (DET)2210720,9083,2611780064693272010,8758206
14John Gibson (MTL)26121310,9083,3215360085925368000,68816260
15Robin Lehner (NSH)25101230,9053,4214584083870375100,63611250
16Ben Bishop (WSH)25121210,9063,4614570084897380000,80015250
17Andrei Vasilevskiy (R) (EDM)198810,8933,6710150062581227000,80051610
18Carey Price (TOR)2681340,8903,7315140094855363000,63622260
19Ryan Miller (SJS)1751000,8893,929500062558212111,0003178