Pro LeadersLast Update - 12 décembre 2019 at 21:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Vladimir Tarasenko (DET)X3022224456062401344710616,42%1267722,583581672000027
2Jason Spezza (DET)X30113243510096813933787,91%2067722,581781572000027
3Nathan Mackinnon (COL)X3021214216403841115395718,26%1567522,492351168101149
4Justin Williams (DAL)X3019193867409752167448711,38%2277625,853581270000254
5Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X3015233811402565118297012,71%1663021,00145760000246
6Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X3016213743406036111419114,41%2467522,523141666011056
7Jordan Eberle (LAK)X2913243711003646116448611,21%1255819,252351170000425
8Phil Kessel (FLO)X291620363604068131425812,21%2168223,534371358000485
9Henrik Zetterberg (PIT)X2916203653607983113368714,16%1466622,96347855000080
10Rickard Rakell (BOS)X29152136-5606342129438011,63%1766622,982571175000115
11Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X291521366003940111287313,51%2155118,99044138000384
12Auston Matthews (TOR)X3014223681005058127357411,02%1565421,8246101471000163
13David Krejci (PHI)X291323361420245713837809,42%1564122,0913496500006
14Jonathan Huberdeau (TBL)X29171835500454384266120,24%1251617,7902254900000
15Patrick Kane (BOS)X29161834-43805833136409111,76%1466422,883471575000011
16Jeff Skinner (DAL)X3013213412203572123348310,57%1165121,70112554101143
17Johnny Gaudreau (NYR)X3013213452044714633848,90%2461020,33145117700009
18Anze Kopitar (NYR)X301518332801262119396212,61%2062620,881451074000047
19Chris Kunitz (DAL)X3012213382805264111466910,81%2070023,34112855202480
20Sean Couturier (TOT)X30102333380283810643759,43%1857319,093581064011371
21T.J Oshie (TOR)X30151732133407240107386514,02%960920,29055756000125
22Nick Bonino (DAL)X30141832-7202856128407510,94%1058119,3773101470011430
23Brendan Gallagher (PHI)X2912203214005432117377810,26%1663521,9013496500000
24Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X291220326160624712627629,52%1550717,503811176700000
25Teuvo Teravainen (NYI)X29102232920122911331498,85%1157419,81022665000024
26Artemi Panarin (CHI)X291714315803143122367113,93%1559620,55112251000034
27Eric Staal (NYR)X3011203115320874411129649,91%1959119,690111564101215
28Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X29102131660265810331779,71%1758820,27336106600000
29Brandon Saad (NSH)X29171330-3003052129377513,18%1463821,98123667011197
30Loui Eriksson (WSH)X29161430-5002245140457911,43%3069123,83123848000083
31Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X30161430-3003351121458313,22%2273624,523471681000060
32Tyler Johnson (LAK)X29111930-1200206714053807,86%1068123,480881270000065
33Jonathan Toews (CAR)X301119302420926913544728,15%1369023,000331164000141
34Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X2916132910806955114378014,04%2360020,69101972022023
35Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAR)X301514291002453107437914,02%1059119,712131264000061
36David Perron (DET)X30151429780563497225515,46%1764921,623031172000010
37Zach Parise (VAN)X29121729120013512838799,38%1658120,04426178200000
38Patrice Bergeron (COL)X30101929-120446710537619,52%1154918,30123958011166
39Pierre-Luc Dubois (CHI)X29920298160473510438528,65%1549417,0202213000001
40Mikael Granlund (PHI)X291315285202046116316411,21%961921,35347664000118
41Taylor Hall (MTL)X30121628-4204735102336911,76%1766222,073471181000025
42Jeff Carter (WIN)X30111728-5375646211636749,48%2670223,421121073000389
43Tyler Toffoli (CHI)X29101828120583297286010,31%1558820,27123864101250
44Derek Stepan (NSH)X2972128-120105711039776,36%951017,6012355000014
45Nikolai Kulemin (LAK)X29161127-112005148133528812,03%2568423,59325770000353
46Thomas Vanek (VAN)X291215271320028111446310,81%1156819,60145158200001
47Sean Monahan (WSH)X29121527-420316413057739,23%1561821,29134648000036
48William Karlsson (FLO)X29111627220332890296812,22%1358120,0215685800000
49Paul Stastny (CHI)X2981927-120195712840716,25%1758520,19011358000015
50Elias Lindholm (PIT)X29121426-6603062104346711,54%1357519,844481655000396
51Alexander Ovechkin (EDM)X291016261440914613044717,69%1759920,672681067000126
52Sebastian Aho (CAR)X30101626300353714133757,09%1761220,38123754000011
53Joe Pavelski (SJS)X30101626120424897316710,31%1961820,61415644000071
54Sidney Crosby (VGK)X2971926-26012508527588,24%1154118,6617877000002
55Connor McDavid (SJS)X3071926-1000427712842845,47%2567822,59167753000023
56Chris Kreider (TOT)X301213257260624875244916,00%1552217,39314860000132
57Nathan Horton (DAL)X3091625-1040077359533719,47%2056818,931781270000221
58Matt Duchene (WIN)X3091625-1960374411537587,83%1767822,60358858000063
59Conor Sheary (FLO)X2981725460384212050696,67%2368123,49235858000084
60Brandon Pirri (TOR)X3071825-600255310737646,54%1259319,7638111871000160
61Mikko Rantanen (R) (COL)X271410243404731107184213,08%649118,1825795410116
62Alexander Semin (TBL)X2913112481002731123326410,57%1251617,81033114900000
63Cam Atkinson (NYR)X3013112416552833104407512,50%1257419,14325147700000
64David Pastrnak (VGK)X291212241002236109316611,01%1254818,894591670000128
65Sam Gagner (NYR)X30111324720282387345112,64%1449416,4702254800001
66Mathew Barzal (EDM)X291014241120305471245614,08%1455519,1524676500000
67Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X291014241100404485327211,76%1758720,24112755000133
68Blake Wheeler (CAR)X30101424480623675335513,33%1761520,5112345901108
69Jaden Schwartz (WIN)X30101424320463570234914,29%1547815,9324645600002
70Claude Giroux (EDM)X2991524-220306911044608,18%1264422,2264101967022172
71Jonathan Marchessault (DET)X3091524-640383186184510,47%1553717,90134452000227
72Andreas Johnsson (R) (TOR)X307172486039307419479,46%1251117,04257954000024
73Max Pacioretty (ARI)X29131023-2180694190324914,44%1558520,1776131868000331
74Ondrej Palat (TBL)X29111223660614191215912,09%1560320,80011449000582
75Brayden Schenn (VAN)X291013231380885712129578,26%2159520,501341281011128
76Anthony Duclair (WSH)X2991423400184078324611,54%1145015,5311233800000
77Kris Versteeg (TOT)X2981523-5140552811432587,02%1058220,071231071000557
78Ryan Donato (R) (NYI)X2981523900494774203310,81%147716,460000200001
79Patrick Marleau (NSH)X29101222100083991335910,99%1537913,0600006000046
80Alex DeBrincat (COL)X27913221000362912236647,38%2055020,370221154000229
81Nikita Zadorov (WSH)X2922022622082447124232,82%6181428,05123554000160
82Evgeny Dadonov (LAK)X2912921900283096275812,50%1348216,6301195200000
83Jori Lehtera (TBL)X29101121900387711437658,77%861021,04101849000683
84Steven Stamkos (VGK)X2981321012057469913438,08%1254618,81347555000233
85Brayden Point (EDM)X296152140039308919576,74%1357819,9403356600002
86Evgeni Malkin (VGK)X296152102019578630556,98%2259620,543251071011375
87Torey Krug (NYI)X2951621150020457826416,41%5168623,64101468011126
88Cedric Paquette (CHI)X29417211124060365621517,14%635812,3300003011038
89Nick Foligno (TOR)X3012820-31406226103265311,65%1660220,065271458000133
90Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOR)X2811920-100182076284314,47%1545416,2214574200000
91Paul Byron (CHI)X29101020640223282245512,20%1253318,37011526101443
92Jakub Vrana (R) (BOS)X29101020320383071253414,08%1244915,49033545101130
93Brad Marchand (CAR)X301010204280684510725529,35%1055418,48101759000029
94Filip Forsberg (PIT)X2981220400313610934547,34%1162421,52000243000364
95Carl Hagelin (COL)X30812201320232955204114,55%92909,6500000000121
96Jason Zucker (CHI)X2971320410043367123399,86%1753618,4811223000008
97Matt Frattin (NSH)X2951520660364250223510,00%948516,74257866000298
98Markus Granlund (DAL)X30910197208399329449,68%1246215,3900000022561
99Frans Nielsen (TOT)X3091019960163386253510,47%1039913,300002800000
100Bryan Little (VAN)X2971219-170017709440647,45%1255919,27167107600000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jaroslav Halak (EDM)189810,9292,5110992146649290110,917121811
2Jonas Hiller (TBL)2314710,9292,5413480057798340010,93315227
3Mike Smith (SJS)188450,9252,6410920048644276000,667211713
4Pekka Rinne (BOS)2916760,9252,64177220781042452010,68635290
5Jonathan Quick (VGK)29151220,9272,67175440781065488430,66712290
6Jacob Markstrom (R) (ARI)29121520,9282,67175220781088454010,5717290
7David Rittich (R) (CAR)2614740,9192,7614774068837369210,76517264
8Niklas Svedberg (NYR)2214430,9262,7612816059793349000,64314228
9Carter Hart (R) (COL)3021630,9232,77177441821065454110,66718300
10Calvin Pickard (VAN)2712960,9212,87165320791002433100,44418272
11Martin Jones (PHI)29141320,9242,87175620841100480110,7147290
12Cam Talbot (TOR)189630,9242,8810642051674301110,76517180
13John Gibson (MTL)2591310,9222,8914144068874357011,0006237
14Viktor Fasth (CHI)29161030,9162,99176940881049466100,60020290
15Semyon Varlamov (NYI)29131140,9183,02167100841026440200,45511290
16Jake Allen (DET)3013970,9133,02181000911048433000,66739300
17Robin Lehner (NSH)29131330,9163,051692121861019434120,66712290
18Petr Mrazek (DAL)2917740,9133,12172900901037436420,88526282
19Henrik Lundqvist (PIT)179800,9143,149932152607255111,00031712
20Tuukka Rask (LAK)2917820,9103,1916360187964388200,70427290