Pro LeadersLast Update - 15 janvier 2020 at 20:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Vladimir Tarasenko (DET)X423329621810080612066613616,02%2192221,9546102299000027
2Jason Spezza (DET)X422042621810011881984510710,10%2192021,912792198000027
3Auston Matthews (TOR)X422037571612070831714510411,70%2392522,03710172395000198
4David Krejci (PHI)X4117355215203382195561208,72%2290922,172461310400007
5Henrik Zetterberg (PIT)X4121305106601061231624712012,96%2194022,943699731012109
6Anze Kopitar (NYR)X422228501801283161599413,66%2686120,5016712100000157
7Justin Williams (DAL)X412129506100012176213591279,86%37104625,50310131798000265
8Teuvo Teravainen (NYI)X4121284913201745158407613,29%1581219,812351085101139
9Nathan Mackinnon (COL)X412325486604972155528214,84%2392422,543361492101168
10Jonathan Huberdeau (TBL)X4122264811006660138469715,94%1873417,8902276500001
11Sean Couturier (TOT)X42192948121204057150559812,67%2378918,793581387011494
12Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X411928471310095771605511111,88%3183820,442351590022037
13T.J Oshie (TOR)X42232346214409555148489815,54%1685220,29055972000137
14Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X4122244672208670180398012,22%2072217,616814268800000
15Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X41202646110052581563910612,82%3178419,120664590113119
16Rickard Rakell (BOS)X41192746-48085571765511310,80%2593922,903581699000348
17Jeff Skinner (DAL)X41202545134051931654611612,12%1390922,163141077101151
18Patrick Kane (BOS)X41202545-258072541874812310,70%1892122,463581898011122
19Brendan Gallagher (PHI)X41172845152080441625511110,49%2090222,001451210400000
20Johnny Gaudreau (NYR)X42172845-120558213531137,98%3286220,5225721103000010
21Connor McDavid (SJS)X42143145-80063105193601197,25%3395122,632810973000032
22Nick Bonino (DAL)X41232144-72044651665210113,86%1982220,04124162598011436
23Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X4119254444031811684010411,31%2081719,94145760000355
24Phil Kessel (FLO)X411826441606399181631029,94%2996823,6243718830005123
25Jordan Eberle (LAK)X411529448204971168561138,93%1880219,5533620102000538
26Jonathan Toews (CAR)X421529441054012194195631067,69%1996322,920441285011155
27Artemi Panarin (CHI)X4123204312804255163549514,11%2182520,11224476000034
28Brandon Saad (NSH)X4122214342038651664910213,25%2690121,9833611920111129
29Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X41192443-546084481565511912,18%3092422,543362290011070
30Pierre-Luc Dubois (CHI)X4111324315220755215847846,96%2072417,6603335500004
31Sebastian Aho (CAR)X4219234211204546201481099,45%2285620,383361272000013
32Chris Kunitz (DAL)X4115274210320748215766919,55%2993122,711349782024105
33Loui Eriksson (WSH)X41182341-7203164197631139,14%3597223,7125716761012116
34Jeff Carter (WIN)X41182341041593811664810410,84%3495123,19415191001014113
35Paul Stastny (CHI)X41142741140308017063928,24%2181619,91224686000015
36Derek Stepan (NSH)X411130416201774164571126,71%1873117,84246106900015
37Sean Monahan (WSH)X41202040-5205498186699610,75%2087521,333581476112150
38David Perron (DET)X42172340201208246127287913,39%2189221,243031598000011
39Brandon Pirri (TOR)X42122840-820417815645967,69%1986020,49611172395000194
40Nikolai Kulemin (LAK)X41192039-1230079641736713110,98%2996423,5243714102000379
41Mikael Granlund (PHI)X411821393203161148488912,16%1283920,47551011102000121
42Tyler Toffoli (CHI)X41162339340864216252929,88%1983620,382351692101366
43Tyler Johnson (LAK)X41162339-18003396192741138,33%2494623,070101015102000095
44Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X41162339-1603276138439811,59%2578019,03538148500000
45Joe Pavelski (SJS)X421623392407067140538711,43%2284320,06415759000291
46Taylor Hall (MTL)X42152439-3206248135449611,11%2793222,2035814104000025
47Sidney Crosby (TOT)X411326391802176128448010,16%1878019,02281089400003
48Eric Staal (NYR)X42132639104201267915442948,44%2583719,940331784202319
49Matt Duchene (WIN)X41122638-2360455716457867,32%2494823,114591180000172
50Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAR)X42181937-30037691446210412,50%1882419,622241685101183
51Elias Lindholm (PIT)X41152237-3805278147458110,20%1981519,8745919751128140
52Patrice Bergeron (COL)X41142337-1205694132488110,61%1374118,083361276011177
53Nathan Horton (DAL)X41142337-948010354133459410,53%2478719,21211131598000324
54Sam Gagner (NYR)X421423377603439129447810,85%2170516,7804486900001
55Andreas Johnsson (R) (TOR)X4213243715605045108286312,04%1475718,0239121178000036
56Claude Giroux (EDM)X42132437-520489917059977,65%1994322,45641021950221116
57Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X42191736-2003973144519913,19%36101624,2035819104000073
58Zach Parise (VAN)X41162036100014917656979,09%2281419,864372410300000
59Alexander Semin (TBL)X4116203610160374518744928,56%1473617,95156176500000
60Blake Wheeler (CAR)X42152136121208451112467513,39%2286720,65246776011015
61David Pastrnak (VGK)X411718353202748168489610,12%1776718,7146102197000133
62Cam Atkinson (NYR)X4218163410553441140589712,86%1682119,564481510300000
63Tomas Hertl (SJS)X39161834-1240745320561997,80%1582821,22448116900000
64William Karlsson (FLO)X411519341204642128389011,72%2182420,10156178300000
65Thomas Vanek (VAN)X41142034112014014454859,72%1479719,441561910300002
66Alexander Ovechkin (EDM)X42142034172012868178671097,87%2986720,632681594000240
67Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X41141933-518063561224310311,48%2282420,092241175000146
68Bryan Little (VAN)X41102333-1620249415448946,49%1878419,1311011139800000
69Ondrej Palat (TBL)X4115173213808451132319611,36%2084520,600116650005106
70Logan Couture (NSH)X4115173205358248133528311,28%1573417,9046101990202347
71Jori Lehtera (TBL)X4114183212205010415549929,03%1385220,7722410650007106
72Alex DeBrincat (COL)X381319321000454315348808,50%2574419,570331472000243
73Conor Sheary (FLO)X411319322100505818663896,99%2796523,532359830000121
74Steven Stamkos (VGK)X411121323180885914123587,80%1776518,67358777000243
75Mathew Barzal (EDM)X4215163131404481117407712,82%1679618,94347119200000
76Max Pacioretty (ARI)X4114173102409854135426910,37%2381919,9979162588000342
77Brayden Schenn (VAN)X41141731111801258315245799,21%2683920,4533616102011143
78Brayden Point (EDM)X421417311005841133287910,53%1683419,8603379400002
79Ryan Donato (R) (NYI)X4111203112205863109305510,09%367616,490000200001
80Filip Forsberg (PIT)X41131730-320385015948788,18%1888921,68000255000593
81Anthony Duclair (WSH)X411218308402854101435811,88%1164615,7521365900000
82Jaden Schwartz (WIN)X41121830-120544189387613,48%1764715,7925778300002
83Jonathan Marchessault (DET)X42111930-240444512525708,80%2073917,60134572000252
84Chris Kreider (TOT)X4113162913209370112397711,61%1872417,673251283000237
85Nino Niederreiter (VAN)X41121729-15260995213535778,89%1376218,574610169700000
86Jason Zucker (CHI)X4112172912100615699365412,12%3276818,73224355000014
87Patrick Marleau (NSH)X41121729700176412540919,60%1854013,1600006000160
88Mats Zuccarello (COL)X41111829-1602736106275510,38%2059714,55134331011010
89J.T. Miller (TOT)X42101929960594612954707,75%1861114,5401121700005
90Mitch Marner (MTL)X4292029-5235428814048816,43%2484620,132241483000127
91Evgeni Malkin (VGK)X4182129-320238012546796,40%2783120,263471598011399
92Evgeny Dadonov (LAK)X411612281003545126417812,70%1867716,51224147800000
93Jakub Vrana (R) (BOS)X4113152813404942101345712,87%1663915,58033663101243
94Jordan Staal (SJS)X421216285360927413531778,89%2575618,00044554000337
95Kris Versteeg (TOT)X41101828-11180843713937737,19%1578519,141231071000594
96Matt Frattin (NSH)X4191928380545583364410,84%1268716,7627912910002130
97Dmitrij Jaskin (TBL)X4182028814083368137669,88%2174818,25246764000024
98Mikko Rantanen (R) (COL)X38161127-7606244133226412,03%1571718,86257107810116
99Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOR)X40151227-5002630113366713,27%2667116,7714585800000
100Paul Byron (CHI)X4114132712403047129427210,85%1875418,39011526101660
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jonas Hiller (TBL)2314710,9292,5413480057798340010,933152219
2Jonathan Quick (VGK)41261320,9282,582485401071479655430,75020410
3Cam Talbot (TOR)3016950,9312,61179320781138510310,68025300
4Jacob Markstrom (R) (ARI)41161960,9282,702494401121562652020,56523410
5Calvin Pickard (VAN)39191370,9262,722385601081465619200,55627392
6David Rittich (R) (CAR)3822960,9212,732221601011285552210,75032384
7Pekka Rinne (BOS)40211180,9222,742405601101403590020,69646401
8John Gibson (MTL)37121940,9282,77214560991370585020,75012357
9Viktor Fasth (CHI)41231350,9222,842451401161478666200,59327410
10Jake Allen (DET)42191390,9212,862538001211524641000,62843420
11Andrei Vasilevskiy (R) (EDM)24131010,9202,9114418070874386310,85772418
12Robin Lehner (NSH)41241430,9182,9424251211191454645220,77818410
13Mike Smith (SJS)3014760,9142,95177200871014432000,700302913
14Martin Jones (PHI)41211820,9212,962474201221539661110,7147410
15Niklas Svedberg (NYR)3422650,9173,02194460981185516000,68419348
16Carter Hart (R) (COL)41241250,9183,032376411201459615110,63027410
17Semyon Varlamov (NYI)41181750,9193,042369001201473645210,42914410
18Petr Mrazek (DAL)2917740,9133,12172900901037436420,885262813
19Henrik Lundqvist (PIT)2291200,9143,1612552166764315111,00032120
20Tuukka Rask (LAK)40191630,9093,212299011231358545200,69029401