Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 10 octobre 2019 at 21:05
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Arizona

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX10561140012113351615,15%520620,59101417000029
Max PaciorettyX1055100401612539209,43%219719,68112827000213
Ilya KovalchukX104593120181540122510,00%518618,6301121700006
Aleksander BarkovX10358-8802612509316,00%218018,0411252700000
Reid BoucherX10145-300164211172,38%315515,490000100003
Nikita ZaitsevX10055-2607116530,00%616216,19033028000018
Clayton KellerX10224-220871831111,11%0939,310000100009
Dylan Strome (R)X10134-400109125138,33%614914,880000000000
Kevin Shattenkirk X10134-4002214175125,88%1026025,99112328000031
Jordan Oesterle (R)X10044220599340,00%717717,7100001000028
Nick BjugstadX10213-3401616369145,56%517517,52000626000029
Robby Fabbri (R)X10123000272711113,70%311711,670000100001
Jordan SchroederX10123-2001712488,33%2787,790000000000
Mason Appleton (R)X10033-200624270,00%3787,780000000000
Olli MaattaX10112-420122014717,14%2127027,05000016000022
Brian DumoulinX10022-26013104340,00%1018318,3000001600005
Tomas JurcoX101010601013164126,25%114814,83000117000013
Madison BoweyX10000060878120,00%816216,170000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX1051,91%23584001,07000000630100
Max PaciorettyX1217,65%1723001,02000002200010
Ilya KovalchukX0060,00%15144000,97000000320100
Aleksander BarkovX0054,42%21515000,89000000021011
Reid BoucherX0050,00%833000,65000000370000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%037000,620000000103000
Clayton KellerX1042,42%3320000,86000000160100
Dylan Strome (R)X0037,50%812000,54000000011001
Kevin Shattenkirk X000,00%0410000,31000000071000
Jordan Oesterle (R)X000,00%025000,450000001100000
Nick BjugstadX1046,98%14911000,34000001100100
Robby Fabbri (R)X0062,50%843000,51000000150000
Jordan SchroederX0033,33%341000,77000000066010
Mason Appleton (R)X000,00%011000,770000000102000
Olli MaattaX000,00%036000,15000000033000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%047000,220000000103000
Tomas JurcoX0045,45%1161000,13000000088000
Madison BoweyX000,00%016000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson10001,0000,001200094000,0000010000
Jacob Markstrom (R)104510,9103,135950031346158010,0000100220

Boston

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX10491320015154115259,76%822522,55123119000012
Patrick KaneX104711240141340142410,00%321020,9711252000000
Corey PerryX10549220036142581720,00%722322,32112320000016
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX10358-20011183411198,82%215115,110000100000
Jakub VoracekX10336-200611318159,68%516116,1200011400000
Dmitry OrlovX10156-100923106510,00%1325925,87101122000030
Anders LeeX10235-31202112266137,69%316916,8800011400018
Jared SpurgeonX10055-240182219650,00%1628828,82022021000027
Jakub Vrana (R)X10224-40034195210,53%610510,480000000002
J.T BrownX10134-40017152511134,00%714414,40000114000222
Yanni Gourde (R)X10213-4001991361515,38%513813,8210100000026
Ryan KeslerX10112-30012818185,56%2959,450000100007
Marian GaborikX10022-30006188180,00%2808,010000000000
Ben SmithX10101-3001819435,26%2807,950000000000
Joakim Ryan (R)X10011000336120,00%412912,890000000004
Jake GardinerX10011-600131612750,00%1023123,06011012000017
Zdeno CharaX10000-1601474210,00%1114414,3900000000015
Kevin Connauton (R)X10000-42031210860,00%418218,2000001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX0047,94%34022011,15020001400200
Patrick KaneX0150,00%2063001,05020003400020
Corey PerryX1112,50%812000,81010000130001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1051,30%15483001,06000000210001
Jakub VoracekX0116,67%1254000,74000001200011
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%045000,46000000011010
Anders LeeX1041,67%1230000,59010000210001
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%027000,350000000101000
Jakub Vrana (R)X000,00%220000,76000000011000
J.T BrownX000,00%353000,56000000041001
Yanni Gourde (R)X1052,81%8942000,43000000011000
Ryan KeslerX0051,16%4323000,42000000097010
Marian GaborikX0025,00%413000,500000000107000
Ben SmithX000,00%013000,25000000077000
Joakim Ryan (R)X000,00%013000,160000000101000
Jake GardinerX000,00%044000,090000001100000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%013000,0000000001010000
Kevin Connauton (R)X000,00%022000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne104420,9103,236132033366141000,5006100301

Caroline

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX1079161000101739182017,95%320320,31213418000023
Jonathan ToewsX1058137180222639101912,82%1122122,11011518000015
Blake WheelerX105611820191539122212,82%119619,6110141800001
Sebastian AhoX104711600131935133211,43%519419,4400001600004
Brad Marchand X10549114035203042316,67%118918,93000115000014
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1053812001413103750,00%214814,830000000000
Alex PietrangeloX100666802316251250,00%1927127,14011321000021
Michael Del ZottoX10055640231514660,00%1827227,16022121000025
Matt IrwinX100554205915130,00%1414314,3500011400001
Pavel DatsyukX10224400313318206,45%015015,00000016000019
Nathan BeaulieuX10033102061014550,00%1419019,0500000000018
Anthony Mantha (R)X1020234019819131410,53%311111,130000100000
Martin Frk (R)X91121007613567,69%0728,010000000000
Sven AndrighettoX1011230035102510,00%611211,190000200000
Roman HorakX10022-1005617690,00%1898,850000100007
Seth JonesX10022100017920150,00%820020,05000114000015
Daniel WinnikX91011004574414,29%0728,010000000000
Tim Heed (R)X10011600693120,00%912412,360000000004
Mark FayneX1000100000000,00%176,580000000000
Frederic Gauthier (R)X1000000200010,00%21312,570000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X1000-200000010,00%188,180000000000
Jeff PetryX1000-100000000,00%01111,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX3049,11%112126001,58020000830210
Jonathan ToewsX1059,26%35164001,180200031000010
Blake WheelerX1053,85%1351001,12000001200111
Sebastian AhoX0128,57%2155001,13010000031101
Brad Marchand X0122,22%931000,95010002200131
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X2050,00%235001,08000000420100
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%0613000,440000000103001
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%038000,370000001100000
Matt IrwinX000,00%024000,700000003100000
Pavel DatsyukX0063,54%9643000,53000000210000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%014000,320000000101000
Anthony Mantha (R)X0040,00%532000,36000000066000
Martin Frk (R)X000,00%010000,55000000011001
Sven AndrighettoX1028,57%701000,36000001100001
Roman HorakX0050,00%3681000,450000000101000
Seth JonesX000,00%042000,200000000102010
Daniel WinnikX0033,33%304000,28000000055000
Tim Heed (R)X000,00%032000,160000000109000
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Frederic Gauthier (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Lawson Crouse (R)X000,00%100000,00000003900000
Jeff PetryX000,00%001000,00000000250000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich (R)33000,9601,3318000410147000,000036101
Keith Kinkaid75020,9521,53430001122792000,600573122

Chicago

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler ToffoliX1069150001373882515,79%1018418,36167622000218
Paul ByronX107714000101348101814,58%317417,44314422000112
Paul StastnyX1037102207273816277,89%321221,22000419000115
Artemi PanarinX1045924014184517278,89%623023,00000319000232
Magnus PaajarviX10527400532321921,74%312512,4722422300000
Jason ZuckerX1034722014142561612,00%317517,550000000000
Ryan McDonaghX1014510092717875,88%724724,70112126000137
Pierre-Luc DuboisX102240601514216119,52%213713,680000000000
Cedric PaquetteX10224560209246158,33%311111,120000200015
Dale WeiseX100445401389360,00%115315,35000119000131
Cam BarkerX10033526022127420,00%2324424,38000017000021
Jason DemersX10033200169330,00%716716,71011326000023
Dwight KingX101121005383412,50%3807,960000000000
Matt NiskanenX10022540131015250,00%2123423,430000000001
Mark LetestuX1010122014185115,56%0858,490000100002
Ryan PulockX10011200475410,00%412212,2400000000011
Chris TerryX10000000000000,00%000,030000000000
David BackesX1000012010512450,00%3807,960000000000
Oskars BartulisX1000018013814460,00%1619819,81000016000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler ToffoliX0123,08%1383001,630100001010012
Paul ByronX2147,83%2362001,61110000011310
Paul StastnyX1054,98%29162000,94110000130010
Artemi PanarinX1140,00%70104000,78000000022200
Magnus PaajarviX1055,00%4021011,12010000022100
Jason ZuckerX1033,33%1845000,80010001100010
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%099000,40000001100000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0054,00%15024000,59000000061000
Cedric PaquetteX0050,68%7332000,72000000022002
Dale WeiseX0025,00%432000,520000000102000
Cam BarkerX000,00%023000,250000001100001
Jason DemersX000,00%026000,360000000101000
Dwight KingX000,00%123000,50000000150010
Matt NiskanenX000,00%019000,170000000101001
Mark LetestuX0033,33%342000,24000001100000
Ryan PulockX000,00%003000,160000000105000
Chris TerryX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
David BackesX0040,48%4212000,0000000001010000
Oskars BartulisX000,00%0113000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth107300,9362,396040024376180100,8005100130

Colorado

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX1061016140122452102811,54%423623,56156328000020
Elias Petterson (R)X104711000141235131911,43%221821,8132552800003
Mats ZuccarelloX10639200111035121617,14%619219,220000000009
Patrice BergeronX10347-1402113369218,33%417817,81101223000014
Jaromir JagrX10347-120591631318,75%117217,1511232900009
Nathan MackinnonX10257-1006173616255,56%818518,53011123000023
Dougie HamiltonX100554401522142120,00%1827927,90011121000023
Charlie McAvoyX10112-12602014125118,33%1023723,70101231000018
Teddy PurcellX10022-220125103100,00%610810,760000000000
Jakub KindlX100225180321314450,00%1225525,50000030000017
Jonathon BlumX10022220945320,00%514714,7100002100001
Carl HagelinX10022-200213217120,00%210810,770000000000
Tyson Jost (R)X10101-12076111169,09%1858,490000100001
Chris KreiderX10101-360179186185,56%613113,1300012300000
Dylan ReeseX10101-92013912758,33%517117,0600000000014
Tomas PlekanecX10011-10022192140,00%2828,240000000000
Rostislav OleszX10000-1001084330,00%0878,750000100003
Victor HedmanX100001009611520,00%513713,740000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX1051,63%33762001,36010000021201
Elias Petterson (R)X0045,16%3192001,01120000011011
Mats ZuccarelloX1125,00%1671000,94020000011100
Patrice BergeronX0053,03%13215000,79120000140010
Jaromir JagrX1037,50%1623000,82000000130002
Nathan MackinnonX1046,94%4984000,76010001100100
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%065000,360000003100001
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%064000,17000000066000
Teddy PurcellX0033,33%332000,370000001100000
Jakub KindlX000,00%023000,160100000104000
Jonathon BlumX000,00%025000,270000000101000
Carl HagelinX0033,33%334000,370000001100010
Tyson Jost (R)X000,00%230000,24000000088000
Chris KreiderX0050,00%7046000,15000001100000
Dylan ReeseX000,00%012000,12010001100000
Tomas PlekanecX0053,57%2870000,240000000108000
Rostislav OleszX0033,33%312000,0000000001010000
Victor HedmanX000,00%044000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)105320,9152,846130029340168010,7508100110

Dallas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin WilliamsX1085133280331657163014,04%524023,99112823000220
Jeff SkinnerX1029111008222610167,69%321621,59011318000014
Chris KunitzX104610212013114312239,30%1521621,6200011000130
Nick BoninoX104610500719417229,76%619419,43112423000014
Troy BrouwerX9257660141423798,70%415317,0500001000112
Nathan HortonX1024641402910307296,67%516816,7810121900000
Andrej SustrX100554601421127110,00%1128228,18000125000236
Brandon Montour (R)X103144202223213714,29%2228328,34000125000136
Markus GranlundX10134-44018177155,88%012612,5901111800004
Richard PanikX10213-400910258148,00%514514,550000000000
Nick SpalingX9033-4203112210160,00%610912,0700000000217
Jeremy MorinX91010002850220,00%0606,630000200005
Milan LucicX1010100012153420,00%0444,4400012200000
Anton LanderX9011000229330,00%3485,340000000000
Dalton ProutX10011100516114110,00%519719,71000217000022
Kevan MillerX1001122081410240,00%519719,68000017000121
Zach Sanford (R)X1000000001000,00%054,550000000001
Alex Iafallo (R)X1000-100112200,00%12120,880000000002
Eric TangradiX1000000000000,00%022,430000000000
Jordan CaronX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mirco MuellerX10000-2001105010,00%1012512,480000100000
Jyrki JokipakkaX10000-200055420,00%312712,660000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin WilliamsX0047,27%5583011,08010000011101
Jeff SkinnerX0051,39%28834001,02000000320001
Chris KunitzX0031,58%1919000,93010001300110
Nick BoninoX0050,00%16452001,03010000033101
Troy BrouwerX2077,78%928000,91000000011002
Nathan HortonX0037,50%853000,72000000053010
Andrej SustrX000,00%027000,350000000101000
Brandon Montour (R)X110,00%028100,28000000130010
Markus GranlundX0053,16%7962000,64000000062000
Richard PanikX000,00%041000,41000000120000
Nick SpalingX0031,03%2920000,55000001100000
Jeremy MorinX00100.00%111000,34000000011000
Milan LucicX0050,00%600000,45000001100001
Anton LanderX0045,45%1112000,42000001100000
Dalton ProutX000,00%0110000,100000000102000
Kevan MillerX000,00%035000,100000000104000
Zach Sanford (R)X0040,00%500000,00000000011000
Alex Iafallo (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Eric TangradiX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Jordan CaronX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%015000,0000000001010000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%025000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek30100,9581,771360049539000,000019000
Frederik Andersen93510,9023,474670027276117000,667390100

Detroit

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX106713240201638133015,79%622822,7811253300009
Jason SpezzaX10581320052139222512,82%322322,31022227000012
Brock NelsonX1035860048326119,38%311711,720000000001
Vincent TrocheckX103476001462361513,04%013012,980001600003
Shayne GostisbehereX1007741001627206130,00%1427027,0401144000009
Derick BrassardX102464009152910156,90%217817,8500053000007
Ryan StromeX1023512011143612155,56%316916,9200032800000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1014564018715566,67%413213,160003700006
Jonathan MarchessaultX103144002062191514,29%516616,6400012300004
David PerronX1022452018123613265,56%422021,9900023600005
Ty Rattie (R)X812310093143127,14%0637,870000100000
Justin SchultzX101236007911459,09%1019519,5310111800008
Markus Nutivaara (R)X80338201088230,00%515619,5000001800007
Nazem KadriX101121006463416,67%3767,640000100000
Nate SchmidtX100223003104410,00%1214314,330000600008
Tanner Kero (R)X810110032184105,56%2597,340000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X2000000116000,00%1136,630000000001
Erik Condra X2000000000100,00%0136,270000000000
Eric GelinasX2000000151010,00%23417,030000000001
Jacob TroubaX10000320674460,00%513613,590000600001
Cody FransonX10000220311711340,00%1427927,90000140000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX1043,59%7861001,14000000410020
Jason SpezzaX1056,01%29174001,17000001400110
Brock NelsonX000,00%242001,37000001100100
Vincent TrocheckX0038,55%8343001,08000000150020
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%097000,520000000101000
Derick BrassardX1057,64%14412000,67000000270100
Ryan StromeX0062,50%871000,59000000310000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0052,94%1712000,76000000180000
Jonathan MarchessaultX2060,00%542000,48000001100011
David PerronX1033,33%2155000,36000000011100
Ty Rattie (R)X0050,00%211000,95000000011001
Justin SchultzX100,00%016000,31000000230000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000,00%064000,38000000081000
Nazem KadriX0028,57%701000,52000000033100
Nate SchmidtX000,00%016000,280000000106000
Tanner Kero (R)X0052,17%2301000,34000000033000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000210000
Erik Condra X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Eric GelinasX000,00%003000,00000000240000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%033000,0000000001010000
Cody FransonX000,00%0212000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen107210,9461,886050019350158100,0000100224

Edmonton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX10369-1001422419287,32%423223,18011218011027
Tyler SeguinX10527-416037164891310,42%421221,1900042100016
Alexander OvechkinX10527-3140252337131913,51%622222,21202819000119
Brayden PointX10347-40013183311179,09%821521,54000321000010
Darnell NurseX10156180221115656,67%1622122,10000126101224
Mathew BarzalX10235-50016124214254,76%119119,1400032100000
Adam Lowry (R)X1022412014520101410,00%210610,620000000006
Mike HoffmanX10134-20039183125,56%719019,02000118000016
Morgan RiellyX10044-100161715690,00%1624023,99000226000029
Jason PominvilleX1012310031015776,67%211911,930000000000
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X10123-800141329883,45%1426426,35011011000018
__Ryan Ellis (SJS)X8123-600131124674,17%1121827,30011010000018
__Ryan Ellis (EDM)X2000-200125210,00%34522,550000200000
David SavardX10033-240201913970,00%1424824,82011014000019
Linden VeyX10202100121031320,00%0606,000000000000
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X1011210043139197,69%0757,470000100009
Kyle TurrisX1011210041015576,67%31009,950000000000
Josh MansonX10022-220898660,00%813813,780000000017
Brian BoyleX100111001056210,00%0606,000000000000
Radko GudasX10011-42013105310,00%914614,550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX0049,05%316106000,78000000033200
Tyler SeguinX2126,32%1936000,66110000011012
Alexander OvechkinX1036,36%11102000,63010000210101
Brayden PointX0147,37%1984000,65220000011010
Darnell NurseX000,00%029100,54000000032001
Mathew BarzalX0044,85%27291000,52220002200010
Adam Lowry (R)X000,00%140000,75000001100000
Mike HoffmanX0033,33%1532000,42000000190010
Morgan RiellyX000,00%094000,330000002100000
Jason PominvilleX0183,33%614000,50000000150000
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X000,00%0312000,23000000064000
__Ryan Ellis (SJS)X000,00%0210000,27000000064
__Ryan Ellis (EDM)X000,00%012000,00000000064
David SavardX000,00%048000,240000000101000
Linden VeyX000,00%221000,67000000088000
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X0061,11%3601000,54000000022000
Kyle TurrisX0061,36%4422000,40000000093000
Josh MansonX000,00%006000,290100000103000
Brian BoyleX000,00%002000,330000000102000
Radko GudasX000,00%012000,140000000101000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak10001,0000,002000083000,0000010000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R)105230,9163,215984032383170100,6676100111

Floride

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX106410140252044142413,64%824124,09033424000125
Conor ShearyX102791209173619295,56%1124024,03112324000124
Andrej MeszarosX10156-220040193010103,33%1928428,38000227000017
Kyle PalmieriX10235-2401712252198,00%315915,8610121900000
William KarlssonX1014512018103114143,23%720620,6110152400001
T.J. BrodieX10055-220132212710,00%2627827,78000327000022
Emerson EtemX10314-200139179817,65%613913,890000000000
Drayson BowmanX102241001013226179,09%315315,26000219000218
Adrian Kempe (R)X1013410056103910,00%110310,320000000000
Lance BoumaX10213-78095153613,33%3878,710000100002
Nikolaj EhlersX102131007122810117,14%312412,3700001000010
Adam HenriqueX10213-2006132116179,52%717017,0200021900009
Oscar KlefbomX10112-10061583112,50%716416,38000117000016
Devin ShoreX10022-7207614590,00%2898,890000100003
Alex TuchX10022-7006312270,00%2797,910000000000
Jake McCabeX10011-4608711680,00%616816,8300000000010
Tom GilbertX2000000000000,00%084,070000000000
Jamie OleksiakX10000-56024815160,00%1021020,95000217000024
Brandon CarloX10000020953500,00%513413,390000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX0151,61%37244000,83140000130130
Conor ShearyX0040,00%20118000,75230001100100
Andrej MeszarosX000,00%079000,42110000011001
Kyle PalmieriX0016,67%650000,63000001300001
William KarlssonX0052,00%2543000,49230000033110
T.J. BrodieX000,00%065000,361200000102000
Emerson EtemX0053,91%12822000,58000000011001
Drayson BowmanX0053,33%1563000,52000000140001
Adrian Kempe (R)X0052,70%7432000,78000000120000
Lance BoumaX000,00%122000,69010001200000
Nikolaj EhlersX1037,50%821000,49240001100001
Adam HenriqueX0160,00%1072000,35030000022000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%038000,24010001100000
Devin ShoreX0051,28%3911000,450100001100000
Alex TuchX00100.00%120000,510000000101000
Jake McCabeX000,00%036000,120000001100000
Tom GilbertX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%013000,0000000001010000
Brandon CarloX000,00%003000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Emil Garipov (R)105400,9013,445920034342142000,82623100110
Jean né marre (R)10010,9174,24280022419000,0000010000

Los Angeles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX1012921144011304662826,09%823523,49101425101134
Nikolai KuleminX10710171460281345121915,56%723223,21011425011031
Kristopher LetangX10291115180281822969,09%1927227,22101228000023
Tommy WingelsX105493801410215723,81%314614,6300013000112
Jordan Eberle X1036960082130151910,00%418418,45000227011016
Karl AlznerX10178920171311619,09%1021821,77101219000027
Johan LarssonX1043713001271741123,53%317717,7300011900000
Marcus KrugerX104263009112361717,39%315014,98000121101315
Teemu PulkkinenX10325620211193815,79%2929,2200001000213
Colton SissonsX91451003620345,00%39710,740000100000
Evgeny DadonovX1014520087268193,85%315615,5600022100000
Evgeny MedvedevX10055126017158250,00%1326526,55011128011036
Matt NietoX103141601452431612,50%111211,250000000013
Derek ForbortX10044813515168330,00%1020520,4800001000026
Zach Boychuk X912350014103310,00%2647,090000000000
Thomas HickeyX10033400964030,00%612612,6200002000011
Antoine RousselX1011254013874414,29%3808,010000100000
Jim SlaterX1022220303000,00%088,370000000000
Michael StoneX10011700966240,00%612712,6900001800001
Aaron PalushajX1000200001000,00%088,370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX2150,39%38776001,79000001100321
Nikolai KuleminX1050,00%2264101,47000001100031
Kristopher LetangX000,00%097000,81000000043001
Tommy WingelsX0075,00%843001,23000001100020
Jordan Eberle X0045,53%12333000,98000000140110
Karl AlznerX100,00%019000,73000000160000
Johan LarssonX2050,00%1622010,79000000180100
Marcus KrugerX0161,02%5931000,80000000041001
Teemu PulkkinenX1141,18%1711001,08000000022000
Colton SissonsX1025,00%420001,03000000071000
Evgeny DadonovX0025,00%2052000,64000000083000
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%066000,380000000104000
Matt NietoX1050,00%431000,71000000011100
Derek ForbortX000,00%018000,390100000104001
Zach Boychuk X000,00%111000,94000000072000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%014000,480000000102000
Antoine RousselX0036,00%2502000,50000000054000
Jim SlaterX0033,33%300004,78000000022000
Michael StoneX000,00%014000,160000000109000
Aaron PalushajX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask109100,9421,986060020347135000,0000100203

Montreal

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX1045950015162281918,18%414114,100000000000
Andre BurakovskyX103695003114011177,50%316416,4400032100000
Alexander WennbergX103583201810337269,09%418718,66011421000017
Jamie BennX10336-414027172771411,11%722522,53000227000011
Taylor HallX10246-42016195722263,51%1323523,49000327000123
Shea WeberX102460200231394322,22%1223523,530000000009
Mitch MarnerX10235000561331715,38%2777,710000000000
John CarlsonX10055100181815490,00%2728228,24000130000023
Dylan LarkinX10404-2006112271118,18%210510,500000000000
Mark ScheifeleX10134-300513324173,13%213913,8810132200006
Nikita KucherovX10134-600913469292,17%1224024,01000527000024
Nick Leddy X10033-300788120,00%1518318,26000030000023
Nick RitchieX1011200016713347,69%0858,520000000004
Scott LaughtonX101120001894511,11%2777,710000000000
Erik KarlssonX10112-100112412458,33%1520420,36000118000018
Erik GustafssonX10022-2007167280,00%916416,430000000004
Steven OleksyX10101-2404952020,00%1015815,7700001800007
Kevin PorterX10000-2601861120,00%710510,530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX0061,54%11736011,28000002300100
Andre BurakovskyX109,09%1133001,10000000120002
Alexander WennbergX1261,90%2134000,86010000320110
Jamie BennX0141,67%2413000,53010000011011
Taylor HallX1050,42%35750000,51010002200010
Shea WeberX010,00%029000,51000000170100
Mitch MarnerX0062,50%3221001,30000001100000
John CarlsonX000,00%027000,350000000101000
Dylan LarkinX1040,00%540000,76000000022000
Mark ScheifeleX0054,72%5353000,58010000011000
Nikita KucherovX0015,79%1984000,33110000081000
Nick Leddy X000,00%036000,330000001100000
Nick RitchieX00100.00%111000,47000000086000
Scott LaughtonX0025,00%410000,52000000033000
Erik KarlssonX000,00%066000,20000000022000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%024000,240000000104000
Steven OleksyX100,00%001000,13000000099000
Kevin PorterX0050,00%801000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson105320,9023,325780032325162000,6005100210
John Gibson10000,9233,6033002269000,0000010000

Nashville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX103710-520513347178,82%217617,5503303000000
Brandon SaadX10369-5001411459426,67%522722,69112638000133
Reilly SmithX1061710061239101515,38%716716,7120253000000
Matt FrattinX10156020119239214,35%617917,85022239000032
Andrew LaddX10325-41202442171514,29%418818,7610123000007
Patrick MarleauX1031410011031689,68%212712,6600001000316
Logan Couture X10314-18024113912197,69%518918,94112639000112
Niklas HjalmarssonX10134-4601624226144,55%1925024,99101442000033
Sonny MilanoX10134-1005517595,88%1878,670000000013
Jay BouwmeesterX10044-116026265850,00%1023823,81011026000028
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X10213-200711113418,18%4838,290000000000
Brett ConnollyX1012310051124684,17%210410,400000000000
Jack EichelX10033000512292130,00%413313,270000000000
Calle JarnkrokX10112-10005901011,11%2959,5400000000211
Duncan KeithX10011360231511280,00%1419519,45000227000021
Anton StralmanX10011-14012129650,00%1921020,96000443000027
Patrik Nemeth (R)X10000-3801256250,00%1216516,540000000005
Jonas BrodinX10000-400489230,00%1016116,090000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX0054,21%21414001,14110000420000
Brandon SaadX0134,21%7684000,79010000011101
Reilly SmithX3035,71%1434000,84010001100100
Matt FrattinX0055,38%6544000,67000000190000
Andrew LaddX0112,50%843000,53000000011001
Patrick MarleauX1049,40%8333000,63000001100010
Logan Couture X1041,18%17115000,42010000011101
Niklas HjalmarssonX010,00%018000,32000001200100
Sonny MilanoX0133,33%361000,92000000022011
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%022000,340000001100000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0041,30%4610000,72000000062100
Brett ConnollyX0033,33%641000,58000000062000
Jack EichelX0045,73%16432000,450000000109001
Calle JarnkrokX0040,00%541000,42000000042000
Duncan KeithX000,00%007000,100000000104000
Anton StralmanX000,00%006000,100000000109000
Patrik Nemeth (R)X000,00%006000,0000000001010000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%013000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec10000,9292,56470022815000,0000010000
Robin Lehner105410,9173,005600028339152000,5004100030

New York I

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Donato (R)X10459120101131102612,90%314214,2101121600000
Ryan O'ReillyX10617-420101244163113,64%621421,45202517000210
Alexander SteenX10336-2001514357148,57%915715,70011417000010
Patrick MaroonX102462201761791311,76%210610,590000000000
Lars EllerX7224-52023102610177,69%311115,8400001000000
Michael GrabnerX10224500011163812,50%314014,0200016000010
Mikko KoivuX10224-700815136915,38%413012,960000000000
Shea TheodoreX10044320989060,00%1016816,7700001600000
Torey KrugX10044-6001225358150,00%2123423,4200021600038
Teuvo TeravainenX10213-40011113415295,88%1119119,1210121600007
Riley NashX3033200227230,00%04515,090000000003
Erik JohnsonX10022-614036323212190,00%2925525,4600031700005
Dmitry KulikovX1002220015146230,00%1616416,3600000000010
Travis Konecny (R)X3101-10004741014,29%05117,100000600000
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X3101-1200460316,67%44715,780000000000
Jacob JosefsonX3011-2001111000,00%34514,870000000000
Dustin BoydX7011-400031010,00%410014,250000000000
Joakim LindstromX7011-600100200,00%18712,370000000000
Ben HuttonX10011-80061018970,00%1321121,0900021700006
Travis ZajacX10011-1000147230,00%113013,0201111100000
Casey CizikasX7000-6004416590,00%28712,460000000000
Danny DeKeyserX10000-70051213870,00%917517,4700000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Donato (R)X0057,66%11142001,27000000055030
Ryan O'ReillyX0142,22%4533000,65000000011101
Alexander SteenX1066,67%955000,76000001200001
Patrick MaroonX0028,57%733001,13000000061100
Lars EllerX0052,63%1994000,72000000120000
Michael GrabnerX0036,36%1121000,57000000011000
Mikko KoivuX0051,97%12730000,62000000041000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%055000,480000000105000
Torey KrugX000,00%087000,340000000101000
Teuvo TeravainenX1047,83%2353000,31000000063001
Riley NashX0027,78%3600001,33000000230000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%01013000,160000000101000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%013000,240000001100000
Travis Konecny (R)X000,00%340000,39000000022000
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X0050,00%402000,42000001100000
Jacob JosefsonX0050,00%6411000,45000000032000
Dustin BoydX0050,00%401000,20000000022000
Joakim LindstromX0018,60%8601000,23000000022000
Ben HuttonX000,00%043000,090000000106000
Travis ZajacX0050,87%17301000,150000000105000
Casey CizikasX0057,14%712000,00000000021000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%045000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov102710,9133,696024037427187110,0000100000

New York R

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX1029111205183918305,13%423223,23000322000021
Johnny GaudreauX10459-100185411337,41%919919,8800042101104
Eric StaalX1044818021194315329,30%419519,4600011900018
Roman JosiX101784602091913125,26%1825225,21000024011010
Cam AtkinsonX10235-100119288247,14%618418,4200002200001
Cory ConacherX10314100393210189,38%712412,350000000025
Sven BaertschiX1013420054313183,23%113813,8000011200000
Jimmy HayesX1021300018161241016,67%120420,41000018000013
Chris TierneyX1021310037213169,52%311911,940000010112
Sam GagnerX10112-40013142610263,85%512912,920000500000
Matt BartkowskiX10101-60091975814,29%1020420,43000011000015
Mike WeberX10011-2001193330,00%1212612,580000000002
Tyler BozakX10011-1005713060,00%5797,930000000006
Andrew ShawX10011-24054156100,00%3868,630000000000
Mark ArcobelloX10000-200155060,00%3848,4000000000010
Dan HamhuisX1000010041410530,00%1516116,0800004000019
Brett PesceX10000320292025880,00%1428628,57000124000118
Keith YandleX10000-2140261113350,00%1318618,6200011600009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0055,14%37075000,95000000260010
Johnny GaudreauX1040,00%1594000,91010000210200
Eric StaalX0058,33%10845000,82010000032110
Roman JosiX100,00%096000,63000000061003
Cam AtkinsonX0144,44%996000,54010000022000
Cory ConacherX110,00%331000,65000000011000
Sven BaertschiX1083,33%610000,58000000042000
Jimmy HayesX0062,50%1621000,29000002200000
Chris TierneyX0049,33%7513000,50000000066010
Sam GagnerX0050,00%5063000,31000000086000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%036000,10000000055000
Mike WeberX000,00%004000,160000000109000
Tyler BozakX0062,16%3730000,250000000101000
Andrew ShawX000,00%010000,230000000108000
Mark ArcobelloX0080,00%541000,0000000001010000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%003000,0000000001010000
Brett PesceX000,00%0313000,0000000001010000
Keith YandleX000,00%032000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Svedberg74210,9452,114266015273119010,667373131
Chad Johnson30300,8914,04178001211042000,000037000

Philadelphie

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan GallagherX10371008022113113219,68%722522,4911242500000
Mikael GranlundX1054900051739202512,82%623123,0603302500006
David KrejciX1026800011323811205,26%822822,7710152500002
Mark StoneX10235-3005133810155,26%218318,3500042500000
Ryan JohansenX10235-40029202212189,09%518418,3600022500006
Justin FontaineX10314000291841316,67%611611,590000100000
Mattias Janmark-NylenX10224000109238168,70%311511,490000100002
Luke GlendeningX10134-1204595911,11%2737,330000000000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X10044-4001314228110,00%418018,0200012500000
Mark BarberioX100443005167870,00%1318618,5800002000004
Patrick WierciochX1012330028102310,00%814814,750000100006
Valtteri FilppulaX1003300068184150,00%412012,010000100004
Matt ReadX10202-10001182411,11%1737,320000000000
Zach BogosianX10112500241693111,11%1114414,350000000004
Ryan CallahanX10112-10019611699,09%0737,320000000000
Stefan ElliottX10112-110031418655,56%1427527,4911233100002
Justin FaulkX10022200321212850,00%1922922,9301123100000
Ryan SuterX10011-1220431517530,00%2023023,0500001900004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan GallagherX0133,33%24103000,89110000130100
Mikael GranlundX0033,33%30104000,78010001100020
David KrejciX0047,16%33563100,70000001100010
Mark StoneX1116,67%1229000,55000000041000
Ryan JohansenX0045,61%17142000,54000000011110
Justin FontaineX1140,00%502000,69000000120002
Mattias Janmark-NylenX2066,67%611000,70000001100100
Luke GlendeningX0025,00%2410001,09000000022000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X0050,00%1032000,440000000101000
Mark BarberioX000,00%036000,430000000102000
Patrick WierciochX000,00%035000,41000000310000
Valtteri FilppulaX0059,09%6641000,500000001100000
Matt ReadX0050,00%210000,55000000055000
Zach BogosianX000,00%002000,28000000055000
Ryan CallahanX000,00%001000,55000000044000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%036000,15000000093000
Justin FaulkX000,00%025000,170000000107000
Ryan SuterX000,00%055000,090000000104000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones105410,9212,976062030380160001,0003100210

Pittsburgh

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX107714400161350202914,00%622122,10123416000037
Henrik ZetterbergX104711422034184117229,76%725425,42224516000126
Patric HornqvistX1063928020730102320,00%919319,28123316000012
Aaron EkbladX10066-100172121850,00%2128728,75000116000138
Drew DoughtyX10145-11203019181355,56%2028128,11011216000031
Filip ForsbergX10314-12011173811207,89%719419,43000412000224
Brock BoeserX10314-400812379228,11%314214,1600000000015
Jake GuentzelX10224-1006113410135,88%317317,2700011200002
Boone JennerX101340202226193115,26%618218,20000012000012
Zach WerenskiX100440206914560,00%1320019,96000113000025
Joe ThorntonX10123-42087298163,45%212812,750000100000
Alexander RadulovX101010002095911,11%0565,610001100000
Erik Cernak (R)X1001108010168460,00%1619919,89000013000023
Rasmus Andersson (R)X10011020456340,00%911711,700000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX10011-48019117160,00%512612,600000000001
Joakim AnderssonX10011000051020,00%1555,460000000000
Matt GrzelcykX10000100195320,00%712812,8300000000012
Tom Wilson (R)X10000040401000,00%0181,820000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX0040,00%2593101,27010002200022
Henrik ZetterbergX1052,68%35558010,87110001200100
Patric HornqvistX1048,00%2523000,93010001100102
Aaron EkbladX000,00%0213000,420000000100000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%0514000,36000000042001
Filip ForsbergX1060,00%541000,41000000044002
Brock BoeserX0030,77%1390000,57000001100000
Jake GuentzelX0125,00%451000,46000001100000
Boone JennerX0053,13%16031000,44000000160000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%073000,400000000103000
Joe ThorntonX0059,38%6421000,47000000130000
Alexander RadulovX100,00%011000,36000000099000
Erik Cernak (R)X000,00%026000,100000001100000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%016000,170000000105000
Cal ClutterbuckX0075,00%402000,160000000104000
Joakim AnderssonX0051,85%2700000,370000000105000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%002000,0000000001010000
Tom Wilson (R)X0040,00%510000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist105500,9222,996020030387178101,0003100310

San Jose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek RoyX108311-20051132101625,00%217217,2320221800003
Ryan Hartman (R)X10369-2401983710168,11%616016,030000000008
Joe PavelskiX10279-52015344214394,76%623023,02101421000018
Connor McDavidX10347-50011103811287,89%622122,1201122100008
Jakob SilfverbergX10156-2201412375182,70%216916,9500001800000
T.J. HensickX10224-1002113410145,88%311311,330000000000
Brian FlynnX10224-10025259258,00%212212,170000000008
Mark Giordano (TOT)X10044-460815211080,00%2124724,73011112000016
__Mark Giordano (EDM)X803306081112740,00%1619924,87011112000015
__Mark Giordano (SJS)X2011-400049340,00%54824,170000000001
Marc-Édouard VlasicX10044-50036163150,00%1819719,7200002300002
David DesharnaisX10123-1009314357,14%511511,490000000000
Jordan StaalX10112-5140271518875,56%1322522,48000021000012
Alexander EdlerX101126007762116,67%813613,5800001500000
Brent SeabrookX10022-111003214219100,00%1827727,71011123000115
Nicolas DeslauriersX10101-1208772214,29%1797,880000000007
Adam McQuaidX10011-56018613740,00%1518318,3000000000013
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X10011-1009316870,00%3898,8601111800000
Mathieu PerreaultX10011-120144470,00%3717,100000000000
Alexander SulzerX100007203123220,00%514214,1600005000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek RoyX3033,33%664001,28000000022210
Ryan Hartman (R)X0037,50%824001,12000000042001
Joe PavelskiX0051,10%36438000,78000000011101
Connor McDavidX0165,00%20123000,63000000031001
Jakob SilfverbergX0046,58%16166000,71000000032000
T.J. HensickX1051,35%7451000,71000000120010
Brian FlynnX0060,00%544000,66000001100001
Mark Giordano (TOT)X000,00%0311000,320100000101000
__Mark Giordano (EDM)X000,00%028000,300100000101
__Mark Giordano (SJS)X000,00%013000,410000000101
Marc-Édouard VlasicX000,00%028000,410000000103000
David DesharnaisX0060,00%502000,52000000130000
Jordan StaalX0037,50%2443000,18000000011000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%013000,29000000092000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%0610000,140000000103000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0033,33%330000,25000000011000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%027000,110000000103000
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0080,00%551000,230000000108000
Mathieu PerreaultX0064,29%2820000,280000000101000
Alexander SulzerX000,00%026000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller104600,9113,415990034383167010,0000100120

Tampa Bay

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jori LehteraX108917400173246102517,39%823323,33134112011026
Alexander SeminX1051116340141139103012,82%519719,72123312000114
Nick CousinsX10628-24018152161328,57%119419,43202212101113
Jonathan HuberdeauX10358-500912378148,11%416716,7010111001115
Dennis EverbergX1025720097248218,33%516116,130110201107
Brent BurnsX10167140221616456,25%1324024,01000012000018
Cody CeciX10167-620131913777,69%1821821,7710111000008
Dmitrij JaskinX10426500191817131823,53%418118,0800001110115
Mike GreenX1015691803813166106,25%1023823,78011213000014
Ryan SpoonerX10505-300213238921,74%314114,130000000001
Ondrej PalatX5325-22063172817,65%110220,4102201000009
Ian Cole X10112-4201113141137,14%1018118,1010111000018
Jordie BennX5022000221110,00%57715,4200000011010
Curtis LazarX5022020107183110,00%28617,260000200001
Ryan GarbuttX50221007614460,00%27515,080000000008
Peter MuellerX51010001373414,29%0367,220000000000
Jake DotchinX5011020448010,00%48416,8800000000111
Derrick PouliotX100114202119920,00%1619419,4000001000009
Nick PalmieriX10011200843220,00%1666,570000000000
Ondrej KaseX5000-400928350,00%26913,720000000000
Martin HanzalX5000200222010,00%0305,910000000000
Bobby RyanX10000120602000,00%1444,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jori LehteraX1051,10%31793011,46010000710200
Alexander SeminX0027,27%11114001,62030001900100
Nick CousinsX1036,84%1934010,82010000031100
Jonathan HuberdeauX0045,45%11052000,96010000011021
Dennis EverbergX0033,33%660000,87010000061002
Brent BurnsX010,00%0412000,58120000093001
Cody CeciX000,00%058000,64000000041010
Dmitrij JaskinX1057,14%721000,66010000044011
Mike GreenX000,00%062000,50120000130010
Ryan SpoonerX0144,32%8843000,71010000011000
Ondrej PalatX0066,67%600000,98010000011000
Ian Cole X100,00%003000,22000000066010
Jordie BennX000,00%001000,52000001100000
Curtis LazarX0045,90%6111000,46000000410000
Ryan GarbuttX000,00%102000,53010000052000
Peter MuellerX0078,95%1910000,55010001100000
Jake DotchinX000,00%014000,24000000053000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%025000,100000000101000
Nick PalmieriX000,00%010000,301100000108000
Ondrej KaseX000,00%120000,00000000140000
Martin HanzalX0060,00%1501000,00000000032000
Bobby RyanX000,00%101000,0002000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider105320,9143,226142033382168000,78919100001

Toronto

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick FolignoX106814180181955132810,91%620820,7901121600009
J.T. MillerX1056111009184092712,50%519219,2101111600000
Auston MatthewsX1037102001431319149,68%821421,40011120000013
Brandon PirriX10459100793662211,11%313613,6020241900001
Sean CouturierX103691009143718258,11%623123,11123020000229
T.J OshieX10527-160151033102015,15%520020,0410111500009
Travis DermottX1005540012135550,00%1220420,43000122000032
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X10224200711164912,50%417717,700000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX1013422011328193,57%211511,460000100003
Colton ParaykoX100440803019206100,00%2627827,77011013000016
Hampus LindholmX10033040824191660,00%2330030,03000223000028
Wayne SimmondsX102022801812173811,76%312712,6600000000124
Andreas Johnsson (R)X10112-20066104910,00%1737,3300001000010
Jack JohnsonX10022-3209128440,00%514114,060000000006
Keith AulieX10022-2601186330,00%1112812,830000000000
Mike Santorelli X10101-1404482512,50%3525,160000000000
Jeff SchultzX10011510016154400,00%1018018,05000013000016
Connor BrownX10000-100335340,00%2565,560000100000
Chris ButlerX10000000100000,00%040,440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick FolignoX0053,57%2893011,35120002300210
J.T. MillerX0050,49%20444001,15020000320000
Auston MatthewsX0151,36%29447000,93020000120011
Brandon PirriX0040,00%1076001,32120001100001
Sean CouturierX2045,28%5394000,78020001100100
T.J OshieX0133,33%1273000,70010001100000
Travis DermottX000,00%014000,490000001100000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X0050,00%402000,45000001200000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0041,18%6844000,70000001100000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%038000,290000000101000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%095000,200000001100000
Wayne SimmondsX1050,00%834000,32000000011000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X000,00%102000,55000000022000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%024000,280000000101000
Keith AulieX000,00%001000,310000001100000
Mike Santorelli X0026,67%1500000,39000000033000
Jeff SchultzX000,00%003000,110000000106000
Connor BrownX000,00%122000,0000000001010000
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price104330,9143,226160033385172100,81811100202

Vancouver

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX103710000095014306,00%319619,6502222600000
Thomas VanekX10538-120073172716,13%519219,1910182600001
Bryan LittleX10527-4005163292315,63%519619,6410122400001
Brayden SchennX10156-12044233713222,70%420320,26022526000012
Gustav NyquistX1032542003144721,43%3949,3900001000011
Scott MayfieldX10235-5201616205610,00%1122922,94101428000013
Erik HaulaX102353002121651312,50%4929,2200000000313
Nino NiederreiterX10145-5601214319183,23%1018918,9202222400000
Mika ZibanejadX10055-700176124120,00%511711,730000000004
Melker KarlssonX10224-5206133313196,06%319018,9711222400000
Brandon DubinskyX1013436011994611,11%5939,2900000000011
Josh BaileyX10303-740511215714,29%312112,150000100000
Colin MillerX10033220142211670,00%1121021,0100022400000
Tobias RiederX10022-700107256130,00%212112,110000100000
Philip LarsenX10022-6201088140,00%1117417,3900000000012
Zach RedmondX10011200414156100,00%1022522,54011124000013
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X10011-600151313360,00%617417,3600000000013
Dylan OlsenX10011-50025863100,00%922021,9800002800003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX0025,00%1672001,02120000022100
Thomas VanekX0131,82%2263000,83020000022010
Bryan LittleX1156,20%24242010,71000000120100
Brayden SchennX0051,35%25993000,59000000082000
Gustav NyquistX0066,67%312001,07000000011000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%016000,44000001100100
Erik HaulaX1060,00%540001,08000000071001
Nino NiederreiterX0042,86%1461000,53000000083000
Mika ZibanejadX0025,00%863000,850000001100000
Melker KarlssonX1030,00%1083000,42000001100001
Brandon DubinskyX0056,52%4640000,86000000073010
Josh BaileyX0048,72%7814000,49000000044000
Colin MillerX000,00%046000,290000000101000
Tobias RiederX00100.00%361000,330000001100000
Philip LarsenX000,00%025000,230000000107000
Zach RedmondX000,00%016000,090000000103000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%024000,120000000107000
Dylan OlsenX000,00%046000,090000000102001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)73120,9143,073912020233102000,600564003
Calvin Pickard41300,8934,27225001614962000,000046100

Vegas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James NealX1066122100171241102314,63%622622,56314624000223
Sidney CrosbyX1021012100832528303,85%624424,4100001700008
Evgeni MalkinX10561120051533143115,15%619419,3722462400000
Ivan BarbashevX10268400693111146,45%915415,3900003000313
Steven StamkosX10077-48023323514130,00%821421,37055423000025
Patrik BerglundX10426380218215719,05%513013,000000000001
Sam BennettX10336300613198815,79%513413,350000000004
Dion PhaneufX1022421402112136415,38%1021621,59000017000022
Brayden McNabbX1013442014755520,00%1521021,02000117000017
John KlingbergX100441003166660,00%1318518,46011126000018
Patrick LaineX10213-40016152511158,00%718218,2200021800008
Ivan ProvorovX101231003641125,00%712612,6400000000016
David PastrnakX10112-300414186125,56%619018,97000218000010
P.K. SubbanX10112-318026211910115,26%1428128,06000126000019
Craig SmithX10101-1000521350,00%0515,100000000000
Alec MartinezX10011-20013610360,00%1420420,410000000000
Artem AnisimovX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Trevor LewisX10000-100221010,00%1515,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James NealX0026,32%1971011,06120001100100
Sidney CrosbyX0053,87%336115000,98020000071002
Evgeni MalkinX2050,00%2071001,14000000011110
Ivan BarbashevX1025,00%1243001,04000000044020
Steven StamkosX0053,88%20653000,661200000101000
Patrik BerglundX0042,86%6301000,92000000140011
Sam BennettX0157,14%722000,90000000150100
Dion PhaneufX100,00%036000,37000000022000
Brayden McNabbX010,00%0611000,38000000011001
John KlingbergX000,00%079000,430000000102000
Patrick LaineX0063,64%1193000,33000000033001
Ivan ProvorovX010,00%004000,47000001100000
David PastrnakX0042,86%750000,21010000088000
P.K. SubbanX010,00%089000,14000000190000
Craig SmithX000,00%201000,39000000022000
Alec MartinezX000,00%017000,100000000108000
Artem AnisimovX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Trevor LewisX0033,33%301000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick104420,9133,235760031357140000,3336100120
Niklas Backstrom10000,9053,58340022112000,0000010000

Washington

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX104101414012124314329,30%721721,68213619000011
Loui ErikssonX107613100101742172916,67%423423,43123319000027
Ben ChiarotX101910-1020161620995,00%1329029,02033323000129
James van RiemsdykX10369-340226265811,54%415015,04022219000215
Tyson BarrieX10358600791610618,75%1119719,69202211000018
Kevin FialaX1025730022274137,41%2807,960000000001
Sam ReinhartX10426300251761823,53%3787,750000100000
Nikita ZadorovX10145-1020022243816122,63%1328128,14000423000118
Ryan GetzlafX1040421601912236917,39%920720,7410131400016
Valeri NichushkinX10314-5009113417258,82%418718,68011215000027
Josh Morrissey (R)X1004460013714610,00%1119619,62011111000018
Riley Sheahan (R)X10123-22047173195,88%411011,030000000000
Nico HischierX10112-20067238154,35%311011,050000000000
Anthony DuclairX10112-50013132911183,45%315515,5200011500000
Colton Gillies (R)X10022-5802022110,00%214014,010000000000
Mikael BacklundX100113009104120,00%1929,1700001000011
Mattias EkholmX10011100167330,00%811711,680000000002
Mathew DumbaX10000100078370,00%812912,8600000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX1148,45%32264001,29110001200020
Loui ErikssonX1038,46%2682011,11010000210201
Ben ChiarotX000,00%0313000,69000000120000
James van RiemsdykX1031,82%4424001,20010000310200
Tyson BarrieX100,00%094000,81000001200011
Kevin FialaX100,00%232001,76000000041001
Sam ReinhartX0133,33%301001,55000000022100
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%0610000,36000000041000
Ryan GetzlafX0047,62%2125000,39000001100001
Valeri NichushkinX0037,50%4862000,43000000150100
Josh Morrissey (R)X000,00%025000,410000001100010
Riley Sheahan (R)X0062,30%6142000,54000001200000
Nico HischierX0066,67%301000,36000000011000
Anthony DuclairX0041,98%13142000,26000001100000
Colton Gillies (R)X000,00%600000,290000000104000
Mikael BacklundX0060,71%2802000,220000000102000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%023000,170000000105000
Mathew DumbaX000,00%003000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski (R)106400,9063,476050035371176001,0003100001

Winnipeg

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX10410141180192540133110,00%822722,69011530000118
Matt DucheneX10761310091447123214,89%524124,13101530000029
Gabriel LandeskogX10437112021101751723,53%520020,0200002000004
Kris VersteegX10347-61002394313226,98%318618,62011529000313
Jaden SchwartzX10325200103257812,00%313213,1901122200000
Alex ChiassonX1014520057276113,70%212112,071012400002
Mark BorowieckiX10044-4802594680,00%1420220,21000022000015
Christian FolinX10044100191215440,00%1324424,3900023300007
Victor Rask (R)X9213000292091210,00%310511,620000000014
Frans NielsenX10123-6008142310134,35%316816,7810132400001
Jacob De La RoseX100333208615410,00%2969,6501123000020
Seth Griffith (R)X9202-5004121251216,67%212714,160000200000
Micheal FerlandX1011200054104610,00%1808,050000200002
Brandon YipX101121003115756,67%0656,530000000000
Andrei MarkovX10022100814218120,00%1128128,07000333000028
Colin WilsonX1000000010010,00%077,470000000001
Max Jones (R)X1000000000000,00%000,070000000000
Josh Leivo (R)X1000000000000,00%000,070000000000
Jared McCannX1000000100110,00%065,550000000000
Tyler MyersX10000-16016122240,00%1017117,1000000000028
Andrew MacDonaldX100000001132210,00%612312,290000200002
Adam LarssonX10000-12081310230,00%1319019,04000020000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX1057,83%33252001,23110000120030
Matt DucheneX0051,35%37153001,08010001100200
Gabriel LandeskogX0060,00%1523000,70000000140000
Kris VersteegX0040,00%2561000,75000002600000
Jaden SchwartzX1075,00%484000,76000000061100
Alex ChiassonX0180,00%531000,83000000091010
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%042000,400000000102000
Christian FolinX000,00%047000,330000000104010
Victor Rask (R)X1055,00%6031000,57000000022000
Frans NielsenX0048,57%17521000,36110000160000
Jacob De La RoseX0040,00%5020000,620000000106000
Seth Griffith (R)X0033,33%912000,31000000033000
Micheal FerlandX000,00%100000,50010000076001
Brandon YipX100,00%112000,61000000066000
Andrei MarkovX000,00%0157000,140000000102000
Colin WilsonX000,00%000000,00000000093000
Max Jones (R)X000,00%000000,00000000061000
Josh Leivo (R)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Jared McCannX000,00%021000,00000001100000
Tyler MyersX000,00%006000,0000000001010000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%004000,0000000001010000
Adam LarssonX000,00%015000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard21000,9093,321090066632000,750419000
Sergei Bobrovsky94500,9093,514960029318129000,000091102