Pro LeadersLast Update - 10 octobre 2019 at 21:05
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Tyler Johnson (LAK)X1012921144011304662826,09%823523,49101425101134
2Jori Lehtera (TBL)X108917400173246102517,39%823323,33134112011026
3Nikolai Kulemin (LAK)X10710171460281345121915,56%723223,21011425011031
4Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAR)X1079161000101739182017,95%320320,31213418000023
5Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X1061016140122452102811,54%423623,56156328000020
6Alexander Semin (TBL)X1051116340141139103012,82%519719,72123312000114
7Tyler Toffoli (CHI)X1069150001373882515,79%1018418,36167622000218
8Paul Byron (CHI)X107714000101348101814,58%317417,44314422000112
9Elias Lindholm (PIT)X107714400161350202914,00%622122,10123416000037
10Nick Foligno (TOR)X106814180181955132810,91%620820,7901121600009
11Jeff Carter (WIN)X10410141180192540133110,00%822722,69011530000118
12Sean Monahan (WSH)X104101414012124314329,30%721721,68213619000011
13Justin Williams (DAL)X1085133280331657163014,04%524023,99112823000220
14Loui Eriksson (WSH)X107613100101742172916,67%423423,43123319000027
15Matt Duchene (WIN)X10761310091447123214,89%524124,13101530000029
16Vladimir Tarasenko (DET)X106713240201638133015,79%622822,7811253300009
17Jason Spezza (DET)X10581320052139222512,82%322322,31022227000012
18Jonathan Toews (CAR)X1058137180222639101912,82%1122122,11011518000015
19Rickard Rakell (BOS)X10491320015154115259,76%822522,55123119000012
20James Neal (VGK)X1066122100171241102314,63%622622,56314624000223
21Sidney Crosby (VGK)X1021012100832528303,85%624424,4100001700008
22Derek Roy (SJS)X108311-20051132101625,00%217217,2320221800003
23Blake Wheeler (CAR)X105611820191539122212,82%119619,6110141800001
24Leon Draisaitl (ARI)X10561140012113351615,15%520620,59101417000029
25J.T. Miller (TOR)X1056111009184092712,50%519219,2101111600000
26Evgeni Malkin (VGK)X10561120051533143115,15%619419,3722462400000
27Elias Petterson (R) (COL)X104711000141235131911,43%221821,8132552800003
28Sebastian Aho (CAR)X104711600131935133211,43%519419,4400001600004
29Henrik Zetterberg (PIT)X104711422034184117229,76%725425,42224516000126
30Patrick Kane (BOS)X104711240141340142410,00%321020,9711252000000
31Jeff Skinner (DAL)X1029111008222610167,69%321621,59011318000014
32Anze Kopitar (NYR)X1029111205183918305,13%423223,23000322000021
33Kristopher Letang (LAK)X10291115180281822969,09%1927227,22101228000023
34Phil Kessel (FLO)X106410140252044142413,64%824124,09033424000125
35Max Pacioretty (ARI)X1055100401612539209,43%219719,68112827000213
36Chris Kunitz (DAL)X104610212013114312239,30%1521621,6200011000130
37Nick Bonino (DAL)X104610500719417229,76%619419,43112423000014
38Paul Stastny (CHI)X1037102207273816277,89%321221,22000419000115
39Derek Stepan (NSH)X103710-520513347178,82%217617,5503303000000
40Zach Parise (VAN)X103710000095014306,00%319619,6502222600000
41Brendan Gallagher (PHI)X10371008022113113219,68%722522,4911242500000
42Auston Matthews (TOR)X1037102001431319149,68%821421,40011120000013
43Ben Chiarot (WSH)X101910-1020161620995,00%1329029,02033323000129
44Mats Zuccarello (COL)X10639200111035121617,14%619219,220000000009
45Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X1063928020730102320,00%919319,28123316000012
46Corey Perry (BOS)X10549220036142581720,00%722322,32112320000016
47Tommy Wingels (LAK)X105493801410215723,81%314614,6300013000112
48Brad Marchand (CAR)X10549114035203042316,67%118918,93000115000014
49Mikael Granlund (PHI)X1054900051739202512,82%623123,0603302500006
50Ilya Kovalchuk (ARI)X104593120181540122510,00%518618,6301121700006
51Johnny Gaudreau (NYR)X10459-100185411337,41%919919,8800042101104
52Artemi Panarin (CHI)X1045924014184517278,89%623023,00000319000232
53Ryan Donato (R) (NYI)X10459120101131102612,90%314214,2101121600000
54Brandon Pirri (TOR)X10459100793662211,11%313613,6020241900001
55John Tavares (MTL)X1045950015162281918,18%414114,100000000000
56Andre Burakovsky (MTL)X103695003114011177,50%316416,4400032100000
57Ryan Hartman (R) (SJS)X10369-2401983710168,11%616016,030000000008
58James van Riemsdyk (WSH)X10369-340226265811,54%415015,04022219000215
59Brandon Saad (NSH)X10369-5001411459426,67%522722,69112638000133
60Claude Giroux (EDM)X10369-1001422419287,32%423223,18011218011027
61Jordan Eberle (LAK)X1036960082130151910,00%418418,45000227011016
62Sean Couturier (TOR)X103691009143718258,11%623123,11123020000229
63Conor Sheary (FLO)X102791209173619295,56%1124024,03112324000124
64Joe Pavelski (SJS)X10279-52015344214394,76%623023,02101421000018
65Nick Cousins (TBL)X10628-24018152161328,57%119419,43202212101113
66Thomas Vanek (VAN)X10538-120073172716,13%519219,1910182600001
67Andrei Svechnikov (R) (CAR)X1053812001413103750,00%214814,830000000000
68Eric Staal (NYR)X1044818021194315329,30%419519,4600011900018
69Alexander Wennberg (MTL)X103583201810337269,09%418718,66011421000017
70Brock Nelson (DET)X1035860048326119,38%311711,720000000001
71Jonathan Huberdeau (TBL)X10358-500912378148,11%416716,7010111001115
72Tyson Barrie (WSH)X10358600791610618,75%1119719,69202211000018
73Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X10358-20011183411198,82%215115,110000100000
74Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X10358-8802612509316,00%218018,0411252700000
75David Krejci (PHI)X1026800011323811205,26%822822,7710152500002
76Ivan Barbashev (VGK)X10268400693111146,45%915415,3900003000313
77Roman Josi (NYR)X101784602091913125,26%1825225,21000024011010
78Karl Alzner (LAK)X10178920171311619,09%1021821,77101219000027
79Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X10617-420101244163113,64%621421,45202517000210
80Reilly Smith (NSH)X1061710061239101515,38%716716,7120253000000
81Tyler Seguin (EDM)X10527-416037164891310,42%421221,1900042100016
82Magnus Paajarvi (CHI)X10527400532321921,74%312512,4722422300000
83T.J Oshie (TOR)X10527-160151033102015,15%520020,0410111500009
84Alexander Ovechkin (EDM)X10527-3140252337131913,51%622222,21202819000119
85Bryan Little (VAN)X10527-4005163292315,63%519619,6410122400001
86Johan Larsson (LAK)X1043713001271741123,53%317717,7300011900000
87Gabriel Landeskog (WIN)X10437112021101751723,53%520020,0200002000004
88Kris Versteeg (WIN)X10347-61002394313226,98%318618,62011529000313
89Patrice Bergeron (COL)X10347-1402113369218,33%417817,81101223000014
90Vincent Trocheck (DET)X103476001462361513,04%013012,980001600003
91Jason Zucker (CHI)X1034722014142561612,00%317517,550000000000
92Connor McDavid (SJS)X10347-50011103811287,89%622122,1201122100008
93Jaromir Jagr (COL)X10347-120591631318,75%117217,1511232900009
94Brayden Point (EDM)X10347-40013183311179,09%821521,54000321000010
95Troy Brouwer (DAL)X9257660141423798,70%415317,0500001000112
96Kevin Fiala (WSH)X1025730022274137,41%2807,960000000001
97Dennis Everberg (TBL)X1025720097248218,33%516116,130110201107
98Nathan Mackinnon (COL)X10257-1006173616255,56%818518,53011123000023
99Brent Burns (TBL)X10167140221616456,25%1324024,01000012000018
100Cody Ceci (TBL)X10167-620131913777,69%1821821,7710111000008
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1David Rittich (R) (CAR)33000,9601,3318000410147000,000036
2Keith Kinkaid (CAR)75020,9521,53430001122792000,600573
3Petr Mrazek (DAL)30100,9581,771360049539000,000019
4Jake Allen (DET)107210,9461,886050019350158100,0000100
5Tuukka Rask (LAK)109100,9421,986060020347135000,0000100
6Niklas Svedberg (NYR)74210,9452,114266015273119010,667373
7Viktor Fasth (CHI)107300,9362,396040024376180100,8005100
8Carter Hart (R) (COL)105320,9152,846130029340168010,7508100
9Martin Jones (PHI)105410,9212,976062030380160001,0003100
10Henrik Lundqvist (PIT)105500,9222,996020030387178101,0003100
11Robin Lehner (NSH)105410,9173,005600028339152000,5004100
12Linus Ullmark (R) (VAN)73120,9143,073912020233102000,600564
13Jacob Markstrom (R) (ARI)104510,9103,135950031346158010,0000100
14Andrei Vasilevskiy (R) (EDM)105230,9163,215984032383170100,6676100
15Carey Price (TOR)104330,9143,226160033385172100,81811100
16Cory Schneider (TBL)105320,9143,226142033382168000,78919100
17Jonathan Quick (VGK)104420,9133,235760031357140000,3336100
18Pekka Rinne (BOS)104420,9103,236132033366141000,5006100
19Jimmy Howard (WIN)21000,9093,321090066632000,750419
20Craig Anderson (MTL)105320,9023,325780032325162000,6005100