Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 10 octobre 2019 at 21:05
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1047116206112091720,00%119619,59112322000016
Dryden Hunt (R)X10617600152461525,00%215515,470000100000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X104374001872371417,39%118618,5601112100000
Tim ErixonX102577000653740,00%915115,1400000000010
Daniel CarrX10336400482781911,11%020520,49101421000016
Luke AdamX103364000682937,50%012712,710000000001
Will Butcher (R)X1015634027871212,50%1025625,60022424000014
Barclay GoodrowX102356802510295206,90%321821,7801122100005
Jaccob Slavin (R)X1014528023595811,11%723423,44101625000012
Christian Djoos (R)X100551401476670,00%822222,23011320000012
Maxime Lajoie (R)X100557001129220,00%514814,770000100003
Warren Foegele (R)X10314011512101642418,75%120320,260000000000
Jonathan DrouinX10123000113299233,45%424024,02000422000010
Tomas KundratekX101230002214667,14%018818,8211252000001
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X1002204025162212190,00%323223,2000012200000
Ben WalterX10000000000000,00%050,520000200003
Konstantin PushkarevX10000000000000,00%030,350000100001
Tomas PlihalX10000000000000,00%010,060000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0044,39%22300001,12000000510011
Dryden Hunt (R)X1042,86%700000,90000000021011
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X1133,33%900000,75000000011110
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,92000000041001
Daniel CarrX1034,15%8200000,59000000021010
Luke AdamX2055,91%12700000,94000000011011
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,47000000072101
Barclay GoodrowX0011,11%900000,46000001300110
Jaccob Slavin (R)X000,00%000000,43000000092001
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%000000,450000002100000
Maxime Lajoie (R)X000,00%000000,680000000101000
Warren Foegele (R)X0028,57%700010,39000100088100
Jonathan DrouinX1041,47%21700000,25000000077100
Tomas KundratekX000,00%000000,32000000011100
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0025,00%1200000,170000000108000
Ben WalterX0050,00%200000,0000000001010000
Konstantin PushkarevX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Tomas PlihalX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)106400,8952,3159821232200000,0000100001

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Quinton Howden (R)X1046103000142552716,00%220720,71022316000030
Brandon Davidson (R)X102810620113146814,29%1621221,24000614000120
Jake Virtanen (R)X1043731153163181312,90%016016,010000000005
Jesper FastX10347-22058418277,32%121321,3200011600000
Brett Kulak (R)X10246-420012162612,50%1425425,36000414000020
Adam Erne (R)X10246-220288327126,25%224824,77000316000328
Matt Luff (R)X101563404512688,33%0848,37022116000013
Julius Honka (R)X10156600210101710,00%619319,2710151800002
Patrice Cormier X10235220661942310,53%311111,110000000000
Gabriel BourqueX1040430041120733,33%1545,440000000000
Charles Hudon (R)X10134300081041010,00%216416,400000000002
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X10044518014113270,00%716916,8500000000016
Zack KassianX10303260158135523,08%312612,6010121600000
Tyler EnnisX10303-2000222881310,71%122922,90000116000014
Jordan Weal (R)X10123200011134127,69%011711,740000000002
Ryan WilsonX10123-6120246102810,00%1423423,45000418000019
Andrej SekeraX10033455565220,00%913013,050000100000
Andrei LoktionovX10033300058340,00%0545,440000000000
Andrej NestrasilX10011000100000,00%020,180000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Yannick Weber X10000100010000,00%2181,7900000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Quinton Howden (R)X1061,57%25500000,97110001400101
Brandon Davidson (R)X000,00%000000,94000001100020
Jake Virtanen (R)X0041,67%1200000,87000100120101
Jesper FastX0030,00%1000000,66020000021010
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%000000,47000002300000
Adam Erne (R)X0023,08%1300000,48020002400010
Matt Luff (R)X0042,86%700001,43000000240001
Julius Honka (R)X000,00%000000,62000000011001
Patrice Cormier X1083,33%600000,90000000150100
Gabriel BourqueX1075,00%400001,47000001100100
Charles Hudon (R)X0030,77%1300000,49000000074000
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000,00%000000,470000001100000
Zack KassianX0062,50%800000,48000001100000
Tyler EnnisX0058,03%27400000,26220000055000
Jordan Weal (R)X1051,09%13700000,51000000033100
Ryan WilsonX000,00%000000,26000000170001
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,460010000105100
Andrei LoktionovX0052,38%6300001,100000001100000
Andrej NestrasilX000,00%1000011,010000000102000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Yannick Weber X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby106400,8802,9660900302510110,8577100000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lawson Crouse (R)X9861427510154162419,51%219721,9422492600000
Frederic Gauthier (R)X948122209162261818,18%120522,7314542600005
Erik GustafssonX104592000111941121,05%1819419,35112923000013
Daniel Sprong (R)X101782801392612123,85%222922,90022122000014
Jeff PetryX9167-560510156116,67%920923,21033625000014
Josh JoorisX10246-100142031310,00%217017,0020282400004
Michael Chaput (R)X10235-1201720225159,09%316616,5701142400006
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X10314-52012132111414,29%414514,480000000000
Mark FayneX9224-6801161561013,33%1520923,22213825000013
Brian GibbonsX10224-6000112210209,09%115014,9900000000011
Adam Clendening (R)X10044-140359130,00%812512,520110300004
Jamie McBainX10044-120332300,00%512512,480111400002
Kyle OkposoX10213-4201318446224,55%223923,89011529000117
Martin Frk (R)X11010003060116,67%02323,050001200001
Samuel Girard (R)X10101-1000220050,00%0262,631011400001
Martin Marincin (R)X10011-500241110,00%6898,880000000001
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X10011-1004511550,00%213213,230000000000
Raphael DiazX10011-140240010,00%1535,300000000000
Daniel WinnikX1000-500012110,00%01919,380000200000
Damien Brunner (TOT)X9000-300233110,00%0465,150000000000
__Damien Brunner (WBS)X8000-300233110,00%0465,800000000000
__Damien Brunner (CLC)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Darren HaydarX10000-100000000,00%080,750000100003
Patrick EavesX10000-460202010,00%1434,270000000000
Kyle ChipchuraX10000-400040000,00%0434,270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lawson Crouse (R)X3045,45%1100001,42000013900110
Frederic Gauthier (R)X0049,20%25000001,17000000011102
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,93000000011100
Daniel Sprong (R)X0033,33%1500000,70000000051000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,67000000250010
Josh JoorisX0069,23%1300000,71000000071001
Michael Chaput (R)X0052,72%18400000,60000000011000
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X0143,62%14900000,55000000011100
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,38000000011000
Brian GibbonsX0125,00%2000000,53000000055000
Adam Clendening (R)X000,00%000000,640000000107000
Jamie McBainX000,00%000000,640000000101000
Kyle OkposoX1052,11%7100000,25000000066010
Martin Frk (R)X000,00%000000,87000000011000
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,76000000099000
Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%000000,230000000108000
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X0020,00%1000000,150000000105000
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,380000000106000
Daniel WinnikX0036,84%1900000,00000000055000
Damien Brunner (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000099000
__Damien Brunner (WBS)X000,00%100000,00000000099
__Damien Brunner (CLC)X000,00%000000,00000000099
Darren HaydarX00100.00%100000,0000000001010000
Patrick EavesX000,00%200000,0000000001010000
Kyle ChipchuraX0069,05%4200000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)83210,8454,1740320281810000,000081000
Curtris McElhinney (R)51200,8404,271680012750200,000019000
David Rittich (R)10100,7337,9330004150000,000010000

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian Dvorak (R)X1010515740121940122025,00%122222,18202425101114
Tage Thompson (R)X10381134025131772317,65%117717,71134225011010
Simon DespresX101910-300101015366,67%1025525,52134524011023
Jack Roslovic (R)X10729-340121934112520,59%524224,1810132100000
Charlie CoyleX10279495552412248,33%421221,18123425000125
Gustav Olofsson (R)X1035824054116827,27%919419,37101322123118
Ian McCoshen (R)X101786956595811,11%819519,47022423000021
Oscar MollerX102572203101841311,11%717717,70011320112129
Jakob Chychrun (R)X101672201312234134,35%1123523,53022923000122
Rob KlinkhammerX10235020261821011,11%013013,000000000004
J.T. Compher (R)X10145-62096257194,00%022822,8000032100001
Nathan Gerbe X10314420292411712,50%016416,380000000000
Joel Edmundson (R)X10134415512360516,67%611811,810000000000
Oliver Kylington (R)X10134-66010875114,29%1120320,310000000001
Roope Hintz (R)X10123-540148172185,88%219819,770000000000
Gilbert BruleX10000-100000020,00%1111,080000100003
Jacob Larsson (R)X10000000000000,00%030,320000000001
Travis Sanheim (R)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Steve BernierX10000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Linus OmarkX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian Dvorak (R)X0155,46%23800001,35000006700300
Tage Thompson (R)X0057,05%15600001,24000001600022
Simon DespresX000,00%000000,78000000280001
Jack Roslovic (R)X1156,46%29400010,74000000011011
Charlie CoyleX0064,29%1400000,85000010640000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100,00%000000,83000000022100
Ian McCoshen (R)X100,00%000000,82000011300100
Oscar MollerX0046,27%6700000,79000000130000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000,00%000000,59000000081000
Rob KlinkhammerX2062,50%800000,77000000140010
J.T. Compher (R)X0022,22%900000,44000001100000
Nathan Gerbe X0014,29%700000,49000000011010
Joel Edmundson (R)X010,00%000000,68000101300010
Oliver Kylington (R)X000,00%000000,39000000044001
Roope Hintz (R)X1040,00%1000000,30000000051000
Gilbert BruleX0016,67%600000,0000000001010000
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Steve BernierX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Linus OmarkX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Loki Pulloch (R)20100,8463,4869004260000,0000010000
Thomas Greiss106300,8683,6053301322420000,0000100100
Jhonas Enroth (TOT)10010,8823,7332202170000,000001000
__Jhonas Enroth (SFT)10010,8823,7332202170000,000001

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko Rantanen (R)X106121884017123372318,18%224824,7922451500009
Radek FaksaX106612700382062030,00%521921,8801131600007
Miro Heiskanen (R)X10210121000010123516,67%1122622,6000001101119
Braydon CoburnX1037106160298911033,33%2022122,0720231500000
Alex DeBrincatX1054940002346123310,87%122822,85011117000019
Ladislav SmidX10178-22037103610,00%1017417,36011415000124
Leo KomarovX1025758031201311115,38%123022,97101317011023
Andreas NodlX1025772012151891011,11%221021,0202221500000
Petr KalusX10426-400561751223,53%318018,00022114000024
Mark FraserX102350405742750,00%1621921,91000116011016
Joe Morrow (R)X100550801974020,00%714914,850000000001
Alex GoligoskiX10123-2205711129,09%1617417,38000116000022
Filip Hronek (R)X101121203220150,00%1424,250000000003
Jesper Bratt (R)X1011210016128128,33%016516,480000000002
Josh GrattonX10101-414014020050,00%013613,610000000001
Lauri TukonenX10000000000000,00%010,140000100000
Kris NewburyX10000000000000,00%010,060000000000
Jakub KlepisX10000-400095310,00%213513,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko Rantanen (R)X2046,97%6600011,45000000510111
Radek FaksaX0076,92%1300101,10000001500201
Miro Heiskanen (R)X020,00%000001,06000000042101
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,91000000120100
Alex DeBrincatX1040,00%2500000,79000000420100
Ladislav SmidX000,00%000000,92000000083010
Leo KomarovX0056,58%22800000,61000000011010
Andreas NodlX1031,36%23600000,67000000021010
Petr KalusX1024,32%7400000,67000000032010
Mark FraserX000,00%000000,46000001100000
Joe Morrow (R)X000,00%000000,670000002100000
Alex GoligoskiX010,00%000000,35000000096001
Filip Hronek (R)X000,00%000000,94000000033000
Jesper Bratt (R)X1037,50%800000,24000000064000
Josh GrattonX0172,73%1100000,15000000066000
Lauri TukonenX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Kris NewburyX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Jakub KlepisX0053,03%13200000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Gustavsson20000,9661,0160001290000,0000010000
Alex Stalock106400,8873,7554300343010100,0000100100

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Dal Colle (R)X1041115-1202293682511,11%123223,2415672300009
Michael Matheson (R)X1047111401551631125,00%1626526,47347924000015
Vince Hinostroza (R)X10549-1002203462014,71%120720,740000000009
Zach Sanford (R)X9538000092191923,81%316117,86213819000022
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X10448420141925102116,00%522822,84112222000021
Slater Koekkoek (R)X101783007430633,33%613713,660000000009
Alex Iafallo (R)X9437060141321101519,05%220823,0610112300001
Stefan Noesen (R)X10077580177175180,00%116816,8402201900000
Victor Mete (R)X100661006516360,00%1319919,92033619000014
Zach TrotmanX10066-1100208104100,00%1122822,79022524000011
Tanner PearsonX10235400271961410,53%315615,6421371900000
Marco ScandellaX101455006582312,50%913613,570000000001
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X1031434093113827,27%1120320,26112619000013
Anton LanderX11232000252320,00%01919,480000000000
David BoothX101232000180712,50%0383,780000000000
Marko Dano (R)X102023000853140,00%0454,480000000001
Nick SpalingX11122000042725,00%01919,480000000000
Jordan CaronX9112075145831112,50%011612,910000000000
Justin Bailey (R)X1011200004141167,14%213413,410000000003
Matt DonovanX101122000050020,00%2383,820001000002
Eric TangradiX9011100000000,00%040,390000200000
Jeremy MorinX1000000012000,00%01514,850000000000
Troy BrouwerX1000000905230,00%02625,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Dal Colle (R)X1060,71%2800101,29010000011201
Michael Matheson (R)X000,00%000000,83000000120111
Vince Hinostroza (R)X1052,49%22100000,87010000011110
Zach Sanford (R)X0053,94%16500001,00010000011100
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X0047,23%23500000,70110000011000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000,00%000001,17000000081011
Alex Iafallo (R)X2021,43%1400000,67000000011010
Stefan Noesen (R)X0016,67%600000,830000001100010
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,600000000102000
Zach TrotmanX000,00%000000,530000000101000
Tanner PearsonX0036,84%1900000,64000000022010
Marco ScandellaX100,00%000000,74000001100000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X010,00%000000,39000000033100
Anton LanderX0068,42%1900003,08000001100100
David BoothX100,00%200001,59000000032010
Marko Dano (R)X0055,10%4900000,89000001100000
Nick SpalingX0050,00%200002,05000001100001
Jordan CaronX1040,00%500000,34001000011011
Justin Bailey (R)X0055,56%1800000,30000000044000
Matt DonovanX000,00%000001,05000000180000
Eric TangradiX0066,67%300005,66000000011000
Jeremy MorinX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Troy BrouwerX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen11000,8752,0060002160000,000010000
Corey Crawford96210,9032,5454401232370110,500490001

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Copp (R)X101091984072544184622,73%324424,4412392900009
Anthony Cirelli (R)X106915800202734172517,65%221721,73257627000132
Josh Anderson (R)X1047116100411332142112,50%223022,97000230000026
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X9459500843191812,90%417018,8721372200003
Phillip Danault (R)X10369500072582212,00%019319,2602242500000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X1036910010102881810,71%114614,600000500000
Devon Toews (R)X1035896021174917,65%720520,50134422000017
Matthew Benning (R)X10178940163126108,33%1321121,09123927000017
Erik Gudbranson (R)X10178318028811169,09%1125025,04134330000018
Travis Boyd (R)X10437140851641025,00%213813,770000000000
Mike Reilly (R)X10077300063150,00%913913,950000500001
Eric GelinasX933620039121825,00%1123325,91202825000025
Lucas Wallmark (R)X10246-10052226209,09%215515,5202242200000
Mark Jankowski (R)X1013430026102710,00%0626,200000500003
Jason WilliamsX101235000161516,67%013913,940000000000
Austin Czarnik (R)X101122000133733,33%0504,9800000000015
Markus Nutivaara (R)X1022200115030,00%02726,830003500001
Tanner Kero (R)X1000100014050,00%02020,270002500002
Ty Rattie (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Erik Condra X9000000000010,00%010,090000000000
Branislav MezeiX1000011002402010,00%414114,110000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Copp (R)X2054,14%26600011,55110001100221
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0046,48%28400001,38010001100030
Josh Anderson (R)X1040,00%2000010,96010000190200
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0144,44%900001,06000000210120
Phillip Danault (R)X1045,45%1100000,93000000130011
Joseph Blandisi (R)X1151,33%11300001,23000000022001
Devon Toews (R)X000,00%000000,78000000031000
Matthew Benning (R)X000,00%000000,76000000022000
Erik Gudbranson (R)X000,00%000000,64000000140001
Travis Boyd (R)X0050,00%600001,02000001100100
Mike Reilly (R)X000,00%000001,000000000101001
Eric GelinasX100,00%000000,51000000240010
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0025,00%1200000,77000000032001
Mark Jankowski (R)X0064,81%5400001,29000000011000
Jason WilliamsX0071,43%700000,43000000011001
Austin Czarnik (R)X0066,67%300000,80000000081000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000,00%000001,49000000081000
Tanner Kero (R)X0054,55%2200000,00000000033000
Ty Rattie (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Erik Condra X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Branislav MezeiX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin107300,8882,8558901282500001,0003100100
Anders Nilsson (R)10000,8333,611700160000,0000010000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X10481211205102951313,79%019719,6920231300000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X10481210402672961413,79%524024,04123316000041
Ryan Murphy (R)X10210121100112134715,38%2024824,85033615000036
Andreas AthanasiouX10651110203202772022,22%024024,03011316000140
Pavel Zacha (R)X1037104000111951515,79%119119,12123314000024
Anthony DeAngeloX10358111402762061115,00%1523923,90101615000027
Gabriel Dumont (R)X102573000472528,57%0666,620000000001
Troy Stecher (R)X101676002850420,00%716516,4700000000014
Adam Pelech (R)X1016742201413721314,29%1119319,33101415000022
Jordan MartinookX104263002121892422,22%218518,45011314000021
Chris TanevX1006640023123100,00%1620720,66022615000034
Alex KillornX10235500411224109,09%110410,360000000000
Matt MartinX1031431352792172014,29%114814,840000000000
Miles Wood (R)X10224500431471214,29%011311,310000100007
Eric GrybaX10213510025560133,33%614814,820000000000
John Hayden (R)X1012342097133137,69%111911,9201121600000
Andrei KostitsynX1011226066102210,00%0656,520000000000
Sergei KostitsynX10011220125260,00%1646,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X1060,00%500001,22000000011023
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0050,00%1200001,00000001100120
Ryan Murphy (R)X100,00%000000,97000000520001
Andreas AthanasiouX2048,01%32700010,92000000022200
Pavel Zacha (R)X1055,56%900001,05000001400001
Anthony DeAngeloX100,00%000100,67000001100111
Gabriel Dumont (R)X0054,79%7300002,12000000130001
Troy Stecher (R)X000,00%000000,85000000170000
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%000000,72000000072001
Jordan MartinookX0051,17%21300000,65000000063110
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,580000000102000
Alex KillornX0145,16%9300000,97000000120000
Matt MartinX0066,67%900000,54001000033000
Miles Wood (R)X1030,77%1300000,71000002200010
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,40000000041000
John Hayden (R)X0137,50%800000,50000000081000
Andrei KostitsynX100,00%200000,61000000074000
Sergei KostitsynX0060,00%500000,310000000107000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth10001,0000,002100060000,0000010000
Antti Raanta108200,9152,0757921202350000,0000100210

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas Vincour (R)X1048120001114211399,52%225925,89000722000017
Brandon McMillanX1048120001182852214,29%521821,7603312400007
Shane Prince (R)X105611-120112247142510,64%422722,74101923000116
Stefan Matteau (R)X103710-1802282961710,34%221821,7813442300000
Mark PysykX102810240891711011,76%1821621,64112621000012
Zachary Aston-Reese (R)X10459-12092333112112,12%421821,8100062300000
Stephen Johns (R)X10178-32025911559,09%2025725,71123721000013
Steven Santini (R)X1016728013816886,25%818518,481011125000012
Lasse KukkonenX1023550002202100.00%914214,210000000000
Drew ShoreX10145100228269193,85%217817,83000323000010
Andrew EbbetX10404100011262715,38%114514,500000000000
Peter ReginX10303-1003271542,86%116116,120000000000
Tom GilbertX10011-600014300,00%1221521,5300012000012
Mark MancariX10000-100000000,00%070,720000000001
Joel LundqvistX100000601801010,00%014914,870000000001
Trevor DaleyX10000-100213020,00%719019,0500002500003
Blair JonesX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tommi SantalaX10000000100000,00%010,110000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas Vincour (R)X2041,67%2400000,93000000021010
Brandon McMillanX1055,19%24100001,10000000022101
Shane Prince (R)X0038,00%5000000,97000000022020
Stefan Matteau (R)X1056,52%2300000,92000000032001
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,92000000021011
Zachary Aston-Reese (R)X0052,45%26500000,83000000011110
Stephen Johns (R)X000,00%000000,62000000072010
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%000000,76000000082000
Lasse KukkonenX000,00%000000,70000000062000
Drew ShoreX0052,30%17400000,56000000071100
Andrew EbbetX0085,71%700000,55000000011002
Peter ReginX1071,43%700000,37000000055010
Tom GilbertX000,00%000000,09000000011000
Mark MancariX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Joel LundqvistX0038,89%1800000,0000000001010000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Blair JonesX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Tommi SantalaX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk105220,8833,4454122312660000,0000100200
Daniel Taylor10000,8855,4533003260000,0000010000

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan McIlrath (R)X10257-41002761841311,11%424924,87000418000019
Marcel GocX103360407102831910,71%221221,20000218000127
Carl SoderbergX10246-41001728269317,69%324924,94000118011124
Frankie Corrado (R)X10246-820271411114,29%520320,26022620101119
Alexey Marchenko (R)X10246-5601521110818,18%920620,61202820011016
Niclas BergforsX10325-400041611318,75%115815,760000000009
Mattias TedenbyX10145-300052112234,76%119919,89000118000010
Jim SlaterX9224-11553113214109,52%018320,34022218000012
Cody GoloubefX10123-7205915496,67%525825,82000518000023
Ben LovejoyX10033-61001255120,00%614314,290000000000
Brian StraitX10022-5001118130,00%515315,2600000000010
Zach Boychuk X11011000152220,00%01918,670000000000
Aaron PalushajX9101-100005173175,88%016718,5700042000000
Darren HelmX10011-500010131110,00%115515,540000000014
Justin AbdelkaderX10011-4603284460,00%015115,110000100001
Zac Dalpe (R)X10011-900015195180,00%118618,5800042000000
Colton SissonsX1000-100023330,00%12020,150000000000
Michael BlundenX10000-240611000,00%0383,820000000000
Blake ComeauX10000-200001000,00%0383,820000000000
Eric FehrX10000000000000,00%020,210000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan McIlrath (R)X000,00%000000,56000001300001
Marcel GocX1056,52%2300000,57020001400000
Carl SoderbergX0049,06%32000000,48020000410000
Frankie Corrado (R)X000,00%000000,59000000011100
Alexey Marchenko (R)X000,00%000000,58000000021000
Niclas BergforsX0010,53%1900000,63000000051020
Mattias TedenbyX0034,48%2900000,50120001100001
Jim SlaterX0155,00%2000000,44000100022100
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,23000000180000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,420000000104001
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,260000000104000
Zach Boychuk X0075,00%400001,07000000072000
Aaron PalushajX0112,50%800000,12000000055000
Darren HelmX0050,00%1600000,130000000109000
Justin AbdelkaderX0060,29%13600000,130000000109000
Zac Dalpe (R)X0040,88%18100000,110000000105000
Colton SissonsX000,00%100000,00000000071000
Michael BlundenX0050,00%400000,0000000001010000
Blake ComeauX0033,33%300000,0000000001010000
Eric FehrX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Popperle50000,8534,231420010680000,0000010000
Cedrick Desjardins102620,8394,4946700352170000,8336100000

Laval Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William Nylander (R)X107310-1207114392216,28%319419,40202618000013
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X10369-40028162661611,54%122222,2112351800006
Oscar LindbergX10369-200082521412,00%415515,510000000000
Mason RaymondX10279-733538152711157,41%121921,95224419000010
Kyle Connor (R)X10268-30011133110206,45%517417,39134619011338
Tomas TatarX10527-90012347102810,64%325325,35101519101138
Jimmy Vesey (R)X1025702011101751111,76%113813,8004421800001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX1033614055123725,00%1121421,39224518000023
Cam FowlerX10066-610097148120,00%1222622,61033519000024
Esa Lindell (R)X10055-7201145340,00%613313,340001100001
Robert Hagg (R)X10055-71952344470,00%1225125,09022019000024
Joonas Donskoi (R)X10303-755023315279,68%419018,990001100000
Patrick ThoresenX10123-3000380312,50%015515,460000000000
Ville KoistinenX101230120246102810,00%1321020,98101519011020
Corey PotterX10033-800234120,00%914014,0500000000015
Brad RichardsonX10202-2000052440,00%2494,940000000000
Gustav Forsling (R)X10000020200000,00%2313,070000000000
Alexander PerezhoginX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William Nylander (R)X1054,32%24300001,03010000021220
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X0055,17%2900000,81010000011003
Oscar LindbergX0058,82%1700001,16000000021110
Mason RaymondX0038,46%2600000,82011000140002
Kyle Connor (R)X0046,94%4900000,92010001200101
Tomas TatarX1148,91%9200000,55010001100010
Jimmy Vesey (R)X1041,41%12800001,01000001200100
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010,00%000000,56000000160000
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,530100000104000
Esa Lindell (R)X000,00%000000,750000001100000
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%000000,400000101100000
Joonas Donskoi (R)X0049,62%26000000,32110011100000
Patrick ThoresenX0042,31%5200000,39000000011000
Ville KoistinenX000,00%000000,29000000065000
Corey PotterX000,00%000000,430000001100000
Brad RichardsonX00100.00%100000,81000001100000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Alexander PerezhoginX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lars Haugen10001,0000,0017000100000,0000010000
Jonathan Bernier (R)104600,8584,3858840433030001,0007100000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus JohanssonX104101440001432141912,50%222822,82022517000017
Marcus Sorensen (R)X107512-10011328103025,00%323523,47011021000129
Joe ColborneX10571244021214572711,11%424624,57011417000325
Luca SbisaX1038119180437102630,00%1123723,68112522000014
Brett Ritchie (R)X10641051002152431525,00%221421,3900011700008
Brendan SmithX101910-52039103610,00%1323123,11000416000022
Viktor TikhonovX10336-1000113512218,57%219019,0100062100000
Jason GarrisonX101458000780212,50%1121521,5010131500001
Robert NilssonX10134-600014225214,55%214814,810000000000
Stephen GiontaX10303-5001421378218,11%317417,3710132100002
Daniel GirardiX10033-600021120,00%513113,100000000000
Milan JurcinaX100331402153110,00%1118518,53000024000014
Evander KaneX10101-180231630633,33%018318,250000000000
Alexei SemenovX10000-620200000,00%4565,560000100008
Dominic MooreX10000-700045750,00%315015,030000000001
Matt EllisonX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Barry TallacksonX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brett FesterlingX10000-620914000,00%1015115,0800000000023
Enver LisinX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus JohanssonX1060,00%4000001,23000000011100
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0038,10%2100001,02000002700101
Joe ColborneX1057,56%31100000,98010001100201
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,93000000130011
Brett Ritchie (R)X0011,11%900000,94000000240101
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,87000000230000
Viktor TikhonovX0040,00%1000000,63010001200010
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,47000000061000
Robert NilssonX0040,49%16300000,54000000033000
Stephen GiontaX0050,00%3600000,35000000022010
Daniel GirardiX000,00%000000,460000000103000
Milan JurcinaX000,00%000000,320000001100000
Evander KaneX1056,54%19100000,11010001100000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Dominic MooreX0046,15%1300000,0000000001010000
Matt EllisonX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Barry TallacksonX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Brett FesterlingX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Enver LisinX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Riku Helenius10000,9441,2548001180000,0000010000
David Shantz103520,8594,4255700412900000,6673100000

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miikka Salomaki (R)X109918144091233132527,27%318518,5113462100000
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X105101512551152942117,24%420320,28123321000118
Ty WishartX104101470008143728,57%1722422,42213421000018
Jacob JosefsonX84812640092971513,79%115218,9911241400005
Jiri SekacX10549-50031249222610,20%424624,56022419000022
Travis Konecny (R)X80993607510370,00%312715,880000000001
Cody EakinX105383000102221122,73%412112,140000000001
Marcus FolignoX10358440173167918,75%211611,550000000000
Jonathan EricssonX10268146019361333,33%1221321,32101221000014
Mikkel BoedkerX10527600192251622,73%013513,541121600014
Pontus Aberg (R)X10347-32014719111715,79%222522,5401121900003
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X8246-5004132810147,14%318322,8910161300005
Alex PetrovicX10145-823533913467,69%2325325,30011719000012
Steven KampferX10055-2751210160,00%824724,72022319000116
Peter Holland (R)X10123-1004862516,67%0444,430000000000
Casey CizikasX2033200111000,00%02512,420000000000
Matt CalvertX102020000372228,57%0434,310000000000
Marc MethotX10022560530110,00%814013,980000000007
Lars EllerX2011-100679040,00%05125,370112600007
Dustin BoydX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joakim LindstromX2000300010000,00%02512,390000000000
Riley NashX8000-100112030,00%0232,870000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miikka Salomaki (R)X1154,72%5300001,95000003700122
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X0033,33%900001,48000011200112
Ty WishartX000,00%000011,25000001100110
Jacob JosefsonX0052,74%20100001,58000000032101
Jiri SekacX2047,46%5900000,73000000420100
Travis Konecny (R)X000,00%200001,42000000022000
Cody EakinX1057,14%13300001,32000000011110
Marcus FolignoX0062,50%800001,39000000011100
Jonathan EricssonX100,00%000000,75000001200110
Mikkel BoedkerX1025,00%800001,03000003300010
Pontus Aberg (R)X1055,00%2000000,62000000011000
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X0043,75%22400000,66000001100000
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,40000010280000
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,400000102100000
Peter Holland (R)X0052,63%5700001,35000000022001
Casey CizikasX00100.00%400002,42000000021000
Matt CalvertX0066,67%300000,93000000022000
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,290000000106000
Lars EllerX0065,71%7000000,39000000120000
Dustin BoydX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Joakim LindstromX0033,33%600000,00000000022000
Riley NashX0050,00%200000,00000000230000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo107210,8613,9457800382740000,0000100000
Marek Schwarz10000,9174,1029002240000,0000010000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joey Anderson (R)X106396001925103224,00%118418,4200021400000
Austin Wagner (R)X10279-1407203213246,25%323923,94011416000145
Dominik Simon (R)X10268600012285187,14%116616,5600051500000
Christian Wolanin (R)X10088112010514570,00%1115815,83011716000017
Bo HorvatX10527-50072244111811,36%425525,53101616000147
Zac RinaldoX10437420034122091720,00%117917,87000316000016
Bobby ButlerX10347-3001113111199,68%319019,0200041600000
Ryan MurrayX10156-10005153106,67%1420220,21000216000011
Xavier Ouellet (R)X10055210020915360,00%1020820,81000613000016
Chris StewartX1031431001361641118,75%115215,2400002000015
David RundbladX1031412039143321,43%815915,87000213000017
Lauri KorpikoskiX101231206451320,00%0444,420000000000
Johnny BoychukX10123124032455420,00%1822622,5600003000028
Niklas KronwallX10033400186020,00%2019619,6200003000038
Brandon SutterX10033100052230,00%1444,370000000000
T.J. GaliardiX10022080121513660,00%113513,4900000000112
Matt MoulsonX10101-100051041110,00%012512,500000100000
Dustin ByfuglienXX10000060503010,00%6626,1600001000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joey Anderson (R)X1058,33%1200000,98000000011102
Austin Wagner (R)X0055,56%2700000,75000000011102
Dominik Simon (R)X0050,75%20100000,97000000041101
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%000001,010000000103000
Bo HorvatX0054,44%33800000,55000000031010
Zac RinaldoX1060,00%2000000,78000000022010
Bobby ButlerX1042,86%1400000,74000000031000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,59000000011020
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000,00%000000,480000000101000
Chris StewartX1037,50%800000,52000000077100
David RundbladX000,00%000000,50000000033000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0060,00%500001,36000000063010
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,27000000086100
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,310000000101000
Brandon SutterX0059,57%4700001,370000000103000
T.J. GaliardiX0064,24%15100000,300000000107000
Matt MoulsonX0020,00%1000000,16000000077000
Dustin ByfuglienXX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen (R)10000,9331,7235001150000,0000010000
Tristan Jarry (R)104510,8703,8156800362770000,0000100000

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex GalchenyukX10410142203194310289,30%223323,3200041700004
Damon Severson (R)X1047114000111631025,00%1624524,51112718000011
Conor Garland (R)X104610200673362012,12%223123,1300031700005
Vince Dunn (R)X1028103601011125416,67%624224,1702241800008
Ronald Kenins (R)X1054920091034112914,71%519819,83213816000017
Max DomiX10459210026193282012,50%419018,99101416000010
Ryan Dzingel (R)X10448200052672315,38%118218,2311251600004
Fredrik Claesson (R)X1008844057123100,00%619319,27022715000012
Jake DeBrusk (R)X10325240101424121912,50%222922,8700011700000
Haydn Fleury (R)X10145-5009940325,00%815915,920000000001
Andreas Borgman (R)X100554001534200,00%1018118,1100000000012
Luke Kunin (R)X1031402056168718,75%111211,210000000000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X10033-500634290,00%818118,0601131500004
Michael Amadio (R)X10202-22036122616,67%0545,380000000000
Robert Thomas (R)X1011210071019385,26%011811,820000000014
David Kampf (R)X10112-1002171514,29%0575,680000000002
Filip Chytil (R)X1011200092152116,67%011311,260000000000
Brock McGinn (R)X10022-200539560,00%0565,550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex GalchenyukX0050,52%28700001,20000000021102
Damon Severson (R)X000,00%000000,90000000011100
Conor Garland (R)X1030,00%3000000,86000000011100
Vince Dunn (R)X110,00%000000,83000000071100
Ronald Kenins (R)X0061,54%1300000,91000001200010
Max DomiX0146,90%22600000,95000000210020
Ryan Dzingel (R)X0064,29%1400000,88000002200000
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000,00%000000,830000001100010
Jake DeBrusk (R)X1033,33%1200000,44000000041001
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,63000000072001
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,550000002100001
Luke Kunin (R)X1057,14%700000,71000001100100
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%000000,330000000103010
Michael Amadio (R)X0047,95%7300000,74000000022000
Robert Thomas (R)X0057,89%13300000,34000000061000
David Kampf (R)X1075,00%400000,70000000011000
Filip Chytil (R)X0014,29%700000,36000000093000
Brock McGinn (R)X000,00%200000,720000000102000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff105500,8833,1159800312650100,0000100001

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan Rust (R)X1059147408124284411,90%124124,09101615011025
Austin Watson (R)X108513712035184391418,60%424124,15000315101122
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X1064105204827102222,22%121221,1800011500000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X102810420115105520,00%1221421,44011114000023
Thomas Chabot (R)X1018966017462716,67%1321021,05101314000022
Michal Kempny (R)X100882001216530,00%1226126,08011416011125
Zach Hyman (R)X105275206212882017,86%219119,10112416000015
Mathieu Joseph (R)X1043730014627121914,81%017517,4812331600000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X10347000451831016,67%111911,8700000000010
Robert Bortuzzo (R)X10077216035511380,00%1125225,19011616000016
William Carrier (R)X102353201371881311,11%318418,4301111600006
Dominik Kahun (R)X10145-20031020695,00%212011,9900000000011
Johan FranzenX10224-20025214109,52%010810,830000000000
Nick Holden (TOT)X1113410010973514,29%717315,70000320000013
__Nick Holden (CLC)X913410010973514,29%717319,18000320000013
__Nick Holden (WBS)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Beau BennettX10022-3006455110,00%815715,660000000000
Paul Postma (R)X10022-240444120,00%613513,470000000002
Lias Andersson (R)X10000-300710100,00%0323,190000000000
Dustin BrownX10000-100511000,00%090,940000000000
Michal Repik X10000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Evgeny GrachevX10000-400134190,00%2565,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan Rust (R)X1047,83%6900001,16000004400111
Austin Watson (R)X1152,01%27300021,08000000011300
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X1142,86%2100000,94000000011002
Marcus Pettersson (R)X010,00%000000,93000000740011
Thomas Chabot (R)X000,00%000000,86000000610000
Michal Kempny (R)X000,00%000000,610000002100000
Zach Hyman (R)X2050,76%19700000,73000000041110
Mathieu Joseph (R)X0053,33%1500000,80000002200101
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0041,67%1200001,18000000021000
Robert Bortuzzo (R)X000,00%000000,560000003100000
William Carrier (R)X1058,33%1200000,54000000021000
Dominik Kahun (R)X0047,20%12500000,83000000061000
Johan FranzenX010,00%200000,74000000011000
Nick Holden (TOT)X000,00%000000,46000000072001
__Nick Holden (CLC)X000,00%000000,46000000072
__Nick Holden (WBS)X000,00%000000,00000000072
Beau BennettX000,00%100000,260000000103000
Paul Postma (R)X000,00%000000,300000000105000
Lias Andersson (R)X0033,33%600000,0000000001010000
Dustin BrownX000,00%100000,0000000001010000
Michal Repik X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Evgeny GrachevX0051,61%6200000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg (R)21001,0000,0068000270000,0000010000
Ben Bishop105310,8743,4753620312470000,0000100000

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX106612-12012249153312,24%222622,583361239000011
Keaton EllerbyX10381104096212714,29%1120620,602241229000010
Nick Schmaltz (R)X1028104006133412235,88%321821,77145123900008
Matt Tennyson (R)X10369-2402112164518,75%1025325,34112123500008
Mikhail SergachevX10268-320125136815,38%822522,4702253600007
Kevin Labanc (R)X105274005142541820,00%319419,4511262600000
Oscar Lindblom (R)X10257-440991881411,11%016916,9103302600001
Brady SkjeiX1016724011850220,00%514114,140000000001
Timo Meier (R)X10156-2003122110314,76%325325,27112439000011
Chad RuhwedleX10066200152320,00%914714,740000000008
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X103255001331941115,79%116916,950000000000
Curtis MckenzieX10314-2100359118727,27%022522,4810112500001
Michael RafflX10303-400481841316,67%015014,970000000006
Marc StaalX10033-10018712330,00%619919,9202262900005
Marc-Andre GragnaniX1010100002100100.00%2282,790000000000
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X10011-400111126110,00%114414,360000000000
Shawn MatthiasX10000000000000,00%020,210000000002
Matt BeleskeyX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt D'AgostiniX10000000010000,00%010,110000100000
Tom WandellX10000000023200,00%0282,780000000000
Jack SkilleX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX1063,86%8300001,06000000210112
Keaton EllerbyX100,00%000001,07000000021001
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0052,38%2100000,92000000021020
Matt Tennyson (R)X000,00%000000,71000001100030
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,71000000031010
Kevin Labanc (R)X0037,57%18100000,72000000011001
Oscar Lindblom (R)X1053,85%15600000,83000000033000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,99000001100000
Timo Meier (R)X1033,59%26200000,47000000180000
Chad RuhwedleX000,00%000000,810000001100000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0071,43%700000,59000000021001
Curtis MckenzieX0123,26%4300000,36000000063100
Michael RafflX2028,57%700000,40000000066001
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,300000000105000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%000000,72000000088000
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X0037,50%800000,140000000103000
Shawn MatthiasX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Matt BeleskeyX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Matt D'AgostiniX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Tom WandellX00100.00%200000,0000000001010000
Jack SkilleX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward30000,9441,3887002360000,0000010000
Eddie Lack106400,8773,1651202272190110,0000100100

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jon MerrillX1039122208111221425,00%1323123,06123517000120
Brendan PerliniX10281010019249148,33%317917,9500021000008
Kerby RychelX10459-6205172682515,38%220820,78112517000118
Curtis LazarX64482005827101414,81%313021,72000610000012
Andy GreeneX101784155141313337,69%1624524,46011619000019
Ondrej PalatX415640001420585,00%110726,8302259000013
Geoff PlattX102244000391422,22%0525,230000000001
Liam Reddox X1022400016134415,38%010910,891012800000
Ondrej KaseX6134-50008138187,69%111719,560112800000
Ryan GarbuttX430326067134623,08%18822,102023900008
Viktor StalbergX1021346013262733,33%113713,7100001000005
Peter MuellerX4123-275710153106,67%17418,571126800004
Martin HanzalX6123-420181382512,50%311619,340110800000
Zbynek MichalekX10123-3000471214,29%615315,3000011000010
Jake DotchinX40331155557070,00%39624,040113900006
James SheppardX10202-420871031120,00%112212,160000000000
Jordie BennX6101-3006562416,67%712420,750000900009
Nikita NikitinX10011-240547420,00%714714,660000000001
Benoit PouliotX10000200111000,00%0393,880000000000
Maxim LapierreX1000000020910370,00%115715,680000900008
Dan SextonX10000-4000612240,00%012212,160000000000
Carl GunnarssonX10000-300756160,00%1020520,51000117000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jon MerrillX200,00%000001,04000003500020
Brendan PerliniX0066,67%1500001,11000000310001
Kerby RychelX1033,33%1500000,87000001100002
Curtis LazarX0051,70%17600001,23000000410100
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,65000010061001
Ondrej PalatX0041,38%2900001,12000000011010
Geoff PlattX1058,06%6200001,53000000031001
Liam Reddox X0075,00%400000,73000000043000
Ondrej KaseX0016,67%600000,68000000140000
Ryan GarbuttX1147,62%10500000,68000000052011
Viktor StalbergX0018,18%1100000,44000000022010
Peter MuellerX0059,26%8100000,81000011100000
Martin HanzalX0056,35%12600000,52000000032000
Zbynek MichalekX010,00%000000,39000000082010
Jake DotchinX000,00%000000,62000010053000
James SheppardX0057,14%6300000,33000000077000
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,16000001100000
Nikita NikitinX000,00%000000,140000000108000
Benoit PouliotX0050,00%400000,0000000001010000
Maxim LapierreX0071,60%8100000,0000000001010000
Dan SextonX0033,33%900000,0000000001010000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback105410,8923,0756721292690010,0000100200
Jason Bacashihua10000,7505,4233003120000,0000010000

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Saku Maenalanen (R)X104711-36019143462611,76%021121,1011231100000
Nic Petan (R)X103710-50022223121013,04%219119,05022714011015
Viacheslav VoynovX10279-4401111122816,67%2323423,43112416000021
Mikhail GrigorenkoX10358000081441321,43%218318,29112214000032
Anton Slepyshev (R)X10527010019203551714,29%325024,96000416101113
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X10426-2004163581011,43%221221,1900011600000
Colton SceviourX10235-60082018102211,11%323123,07112115000029
Juho Lammikko (R)X1013404012618485,56%013513,500000000000
Dustin JeffreyX10134-540106185145,56%117717,750000000000
Sami VatanenX10044-500141213790,00%1523123,12022414000026
Calvin De HaanX10044-21151878560,00%1525525,54000615000023
Christoffer Ehn (R)X10303020681831416,67%013513,500000000000
Anton VolchenkovX10123222027551120,00%1215315,2511231400005
Fedor TyutinX100331401232200,00%1213513,530000000001
Matt TaorminaX10022-600094130,00%1019119,1000001000024
Maxim AfinogenovX10000000001000,00%080,850001200005
Alexander BurmistrovX10000-100000000,00%090,850000000006
Remi Elie (R)X10000000000000,00%010,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Saku Maenalanen (R)X1063,64%1100001,04000000130111
Nic Petan (R)X1055,56%23400001,05000000022000
Viacheslav VoynovX000,00%000000,77000001400010
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0046,31%14900000,87000000210100
Anton Slepyshev (R)X0044,95%21800000,56000001100101
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0056,25%1600010,57000000120100
Colton SceviourX1045,08%12200000,43000001100001
Juho Lammikko (R)X1037,50%800000,59000000031010
Dustin JeffreyX0066,67%1200000,45000000073010
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,350000001100000
Calvin De HaanX000,00%000000,310000100102000
Christoffer Ehn (R)X0130,00%1000000,44000001100000
Anton VolchenkovX000,00%000000,39000000190000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000,440000000103000
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,210000000106000
Maxim AfinogenovX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Alexander BurmistrovX0042,86%700000,0000000001010000
Remi Elie (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper (R)31000,9710,8372001340000,0000010000
Cam Talbot103600,8703,8752700342620110,0000100000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin White (R)X104812-12017143382612,12%019219,2412342900000
Joel Armia (R)X105611-1203113883013,16%321121,14022629000119
Brendan Leipsic (R)X10381114019132751111,11%119319,3211242900000
Frank Vatrano (R)X1029110003243114356,45%019919,8812352900002
Noah HanifinX1027922039142414,29%620820,78123828000010
Rasmus RistolainenX1033600005205915,00%1121821,780111228000021
Luke SchennX101563140201263716,67%1920820,8400001000012
Kevin HayesX10325-320518326289,38%419019,0500000000021
Evan Rodrigues (R)X10235040362210169,09%119119,1310162900000
Connor Carrick (R)X10145-4207413997,69%919219,22033829000020
Alan Quine (R)X10224000631631612,50%0818,1000072800000
Jason Dickinson (R)X10224020513235118,70%314714,6800001000019
John Moore (R)X10224-1204964433,33%816916,9120242900002
Tyler Graovac (R)X1021310054114918,18%2686,7800000000021
Lucas Lessio (R)X1012330011016566,25%012512,520000000000
Brenden Dillon (R)X10123216038662716,67%1121421,3600001000016
Jordan Greenway (R)X10101180167142137,14%012512,510000000000
Corey TroppX10011100026450,00%1424,190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin White (R)X1154,11%23100001,25010002400100
Joel Armia (R)X0025,00%2000001,04010000120000
Brendan Leipsic (R)X0055,56%1800001,14000000230002
Frank Vatrano (R)X0060,57%24600001,11010000510010
Noah HanifinX100,00%000000,87000001100110
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,55000000310000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,58000000091000
Kevin HayesX0045,83%4800000,52010001300001
Evan Rodrigues (R)X0050,00%1000000,52010001100001
Connor Carrick (R)X100,00%000000,52000000130010
Alan Quine (R)X0049,28%6900000,99000001100000
Jason Dickinson (R)X0051,83%16400100,55010000043100
John Moore (R)X000,00%000000,47000001100000
Tyler Graovac (R)X1022,22%900000,89000000044000
Lucas Lessio (R)X0062,50%800000,48000000120000
Brenden Dillon (R)X000,00%000000,28000000091000
Jordan Greenway (R)X0066,67%900000,16010000077000
Corey TroppX0050,00%200000,480000000107000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (R)104330,8803,1660801322670010,8577100100

Chicago Wolfs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jussi JokinenX10639-90052835112517,14%623723,7101131800005
Tim KennedyX10369-40023331962115,79%221621,5811231700005
Kris RussellX10448-20069134830,77%1420620,6420291600003
Wojtek WolskiX10358-4000113061110,00%121521,4901161700002
Kevin DallmanXX10178-700515324223,13%318618,5502241800003
David SchlemkoX10167-122061216196,25%1525225,1702291800003
Bobby SanguinettiX10246-122011151331415,38%725125,1020241800003
Nathan PaetschX10022-200774470,00%1020920,8701131600002
Jesse SchultzX10101-7006353520,00%017717,6800001500000
Kyle BrodziakX10101-1300115185115,56%115215,240000000001
Marc-Antoine PouliotX10011-14004104020,00%1017417,400000000000
Nate ThompsonX10000-1300054120,00%315415,380000000000
Aaron JohnsonX10000-1200431110,00%1314414,430000000000
Chris ConnerX10000000000000,00%030,340000000000
David ClarksonX10000-13402852260,00%315015,010000000000
Nigel DawesX10000-4000108250,00%321121,0800011700000
Bill ThomasX10000-200013000,00%0525,200000000000
Chris ThorburnX10000000400010,00%0191,950000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jussi JokinenX0060,91%22000010,76010000240100
Tim KennedyX0050,00%23600000,83010001400010
Kris RussellX100,00%000000,78000001400100
Wojtek WolskiX0058,82%1700000,74000000410001
Kevin DallmanXX0058,33%1200000,86010000210000
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,56000000073000
Bobby SanguinettiX000,00%000000,48000000022000
Nathan PaetschX000,00%000000,190000000107000
Jesse SchultzX0122,22%1800000,11000001100000
Kyle BrodziakX0049,69%15900000,13000000088000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0054,05%3700000,110000000105000
Nate ThompsonX0027,27%1100000,0000000001010000
Aaron JohnsonX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Chris ConnerX000,00%100000,0000000001010000
David ClarksonX0060,00%500000,0000000001010000
Nigel DawesX0045,00%2000000,0000000001010000
Bill ThomasX0025,00%400000,0000000001010000
Chris ThorburnX0030,00%1000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio (R)40000,9321,90158005740000,0000010000
Connor Hellebuyck (R)101810,8435,2544600392480100,6673100010

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Shore (R)X108614-40051139163520,51%424124,09303919000016
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X103912-2401520374218,11%321921,92044519000134
Kyle QuinceyX101783120165811212,50%517016,9811242000000
Connor MurphyX1025712061124468,33%1923022,981011115000023
Matt Corrente X10055-10201755850,00%914914,93033215000011
Alexei EmelinX10055-52002979260,00%923823,78011320000024
Colin McDonaldX10314-100841361223,08%022022,02000119000236
Jordan NolanX10224-240961431114,29%217617,580000000005
John MitchellX10224-31802722287167,14%018518,4701121500000
Andrew CoglianoX10213-70004114818,18%114614,6400011500000
Justin BraunX10022-6001125320,00%1019419,410000000000
Lee StempniakX10101-7000615496,67%314614,6200001000014
Michael FrolikX10101-30004103610,00%118518,4800001500000
Derek JoslinX10101-3003440125,00%8636,3400000000022
Alexander SvitovX10011-7402120250,00%313213,190000000000
Alexandre PicardX10011-500001000,00%1504,970000000005
Nikita NesterovX10011-1160587450,00%915715,6800000000129
Alexandre GirouxX10000-500000100,00%0444,420000000000
Alexei MikhnovX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Shore (R)X1048,68%7600001,16000001100110
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X1142,48%26600001,09000000032100
Kyle QuinceyX010,00%000000,94000000062011
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,61000000022000
Matt Corrente X000,00%000000,670000000102000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,420000000102000
Colin McDonaldX0050,00%2800000,36000000033100
Jordan NolanX0012,50%1600100,46000000066000
John MitchellX0054,03%21100000,43000000051001
Andrew CoglianoX0063,64%1100000,41000000022000
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,210000000103000
Lee StempniakX0022,78%15800000,14000000077000
Michael FrolikX0053,85%1300000,11000000011000
Derek JoslinX000,00%000000,32000000088000
Alexander SvitovX0050,00%400000,150000000102000
Alexandre PicardX000,00%500000,400000001100000
Nikita NesterovX000,00%000000,130000000107000
Alexandre GirouxX0050,00%200000,0000000001010000
Alexei MikhnovX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen102610,8434,6255940432740000,0000100000
Barry Brust20100,8338,4743006360000,0000010000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X108101854020123392624,24%223923,88224214000023
Danton Heinen (R)X103101334016241872316,67%124324,35123214000024
Dylan Demelo (R)X104711020510151526,67%1121020,96101411000014
Chris Bigras (R)X1046104001310165825,00%1126026,05112314000020
Nail YakupovX1046104003828112114,29%122222,1901131200008
Brendan Gaunce (R)X10347-7205113315169,09%017217,2403321100000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X104265201016186722,22%312112,130000000002
Josh Leivo (R)X915632067214124,76%311012,260000000017
Matt Puempel (R)X1032562046227713,64%212212,190000000002
Neal Pionk (R)X10055120796180,00%720320,300000000008
Travis HamonicX10055120037613240,00%1320720,74000513000110
Christian Fischer (R)X10224-72018111661012,50%016716,650000300000
Scott Harrington (R)X10044120732340,00%815515,530000000002
Max Jones (R)X912314091102710,00%0576,300112800000
Jared McCannX9123-700214125148,33%115617,320002800000
Jake MuzzinX101230004265516,67%1616516,48000212000017
Taylor BeckX101122000363716,67%0515,150000000000
Denis Malgin (R)X10022200074050,00%1504,990000000001
Colin WilsonX9011100001000,00%030,370000000001
Victor Rask (R)X1000000031320,00%01818,030001300002
Seth Griffith (R)X1000000014160,00%02322,880001300001
Jamie McGinnX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X1231,25%1600111,51000002400321
Danton Heinen (R)X1152,87%31400001,07000001800003
Dylan Demelo (R)X000,00%000001,05000000210101
Chris Bigras (R)X000,00%000000,77000004400011
Nail YakupovX0121,05%3800000,90000000021010
Brendan Gaunce (R)X0045,45%1100000,81000001100100
Chandler Stephenson (R)X2058,72%10900000,99000000011010
Josh Leivo (R)X0033,33%300001,09000001200000
Matt Puempel (R)X1046,43%2800000,82000000011000
Neal Pionk (R)X000,00%000000,490000000103000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,480000002100000
Christian Fischer (R)X0045,45%1100000,48000000120000
Scott Harrington (R)X000,00%000000,520000000101000
Max Jones (R)X1033,33%300001,06000000061000
Jared McCannX0046,63%17800000,38000001100000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,36000000180000
Taylor BeckX1033,33%300000,78000000096001
Denis Malgin (R)X0044,00%7500000,800000000108000
Colin WilsonX000,00%100005,97000000093000
Victor Rask (R)X0063,16%1900000,00000000022000
Seth Griffith (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Jamie McGinnX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (R)107300,8983,1357520302930000,0000100010
James Reimer10000,6369,4325004110000,000009000