Farm LeadersLast Update - 10 octobre 2019 at 21:05
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Andrew Copp (R) (GRG)X101091984072544184622,73%324424,4412392900009
2Miikka Salomaki (R) (BST)X109918144091233132527,27%318518,5113462100000
3Pavel Buchnevich (R) (MNM)X108101854020123392624,24%223923,88224214000023
4Mikko Rantanen (R) (SAR)X106121884017123372318,18%224824,7922451500009
5Christian Dvorak (R) (RFI)X1010515740121940122025,00%122222,18202425101114
6Anthony Cirelli (R) (GRG)X106915800202734172517,65%221721,73257627000132
7Tom Kuhnhackl (R) (BST)X105101512551152942117,24%420320,28123321000118
8Michael Dal Colle (R) (TXS)X1041115-1202293682511,11%123223,2415672300009
9Lawson Crouse (R) (CLC)X9861427510154162419,51%219721,9422492600000
10Nick Shore (R) (HSB)X108614-40051139163520,51%424124,09303919000016
11Bryan Rust (R) (WBS)X1059147408124284411,90%124124,09101615011025
12Marcus Johansson (MWA)X104101440001432141912,50%222822,82022517000017
13Ty Wishart (BST)X104101470008143728,57%1722422,42213421000018
14Alex Galchenyuk (LVP)X10410142203194310289,30%223323,3200041700004
15Austin Watson (R) (WBS)X108513712035184391418,60%424124,15000315101122
16Danton Heinen (R) (MNM)X103101334016241872316,67%124324,35123214000024
17Marcus Sorensen (R) (MWA)X107512-10011328103025,00%323523,47011021000129
18Tomas Hertl (SJB)X106612-12012249153312,24%222622,583361239000011
19Radek Faksa (SAR)X106612700382062030,00%521921,8801131600007
20Joe Colborne (MWA)X10571244021214572711,11%424624,57011417000325
21Jacob Josefson (BST)X84812640092971513,79%115218,9911241400005
22Frederic Gauthier (R) (CLC)X948122209162261818,18%120522,7314542600005
23Tomas Vincour (R) (SFT)X1048120001114211399,52%225925,89000722000017
24Nikolay Goldobin (R) (BFC)X10481211205102951313,79%019719,6920231300000
25Colin White (R) (UTC)X104812-12017143382612,12%019219,2412342900000
26Brendan Lemieux (R) (BFC)X10481210402672961413,79%524024,04123316000041
27Brandon McMillan (SFT)X1048120001182852214,29%521821,7603312400007
28Devante Smith-Pelly (R) (HSB)X103912-2401520374218,11%321921,92044519000134
29Jon Merrill (SCC)X1039122208111221425,00%1323123,06123517000120
30Miro Heiskanen (R) (SAR)X10210121000010123516,67%1122622,6000001101119
31Ryan Murphy (R) (BFC)X10210121100112134715,38%2024824,85033615000036
32Andreas Athanasiou (BFC)X10651110203202772022,22%024024,03011316000140
33Joel Armia (R) (UTC)X105611-1203113883013,16%321121,14022629000119
34Shane Prince (R) (SFT)X105611-120112247142510,64%422722,74101923000116
35Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TSR)X1047116206112091720,00%119619,59112322000016
36Damon Severson (R) (LVP)X1047114000111631025,00%1624524,51112718000011
37Michael Matheson (R) (TXS)X1047111401551631125,00%1626526,47347924000015
38Saku Maenalanen (R) (TRM)X104711-36019143462611,76%021121,1011231100000
39Josh Anderson (R) (GRG)X1047116100411332142112,50%223022,97000230000026
40Dylan Demelo (R) (MNM)X104711020510151526,67%1121020,96101411000014
41Tage Thompson (R) (RFI)X10381134025131772317,65%117717,71134225011010
42Brendan Leipsic (R) (UTC)X10381114019132751111,11%119319,3211242900000
43Luca Sbisa (MWA)X1038119180437102630,00%1123723,68112522000014
44Keaton Ellerby (SJB)X10381104096212714,29%1120620,602241229000010
45Frank Vatrano (R) (UTC)X1029110003243114356,45%019919,8812352900002
46William Nylander (R) (LVR)X107310-1207114392216,28%319419,40202618000013
47Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (WBS)X1064105204827102222,22%121221,1800011500000
48Brett Ritchie (R) (MWA)X10641051002152431525,00%221421,3900011700008
49Chris Bigras (R) (MNM)X1046104001310165825,00%1126026,05112314000020
50Conor Garland (R) (LVP)X104610200673362012,12%223123,1300031700005
51Quinton Howden (R) (PDB)X1046103000142552716,00%220720,71022316000030
52Nail Yakupov (MNM)X1046104003828112114,29%122222,1901131200008
53Pavel Zacha (R) (BFC)X1037104000111951515,79%119119,12123314000024
54Stefan Matteau (R) (SFT)X103710-1802282961710,34%221821,7813442300000
55Nic Petan (R) (TRM)X103710-50022223121013,04%219119,05022714011015
56Braydon Coburn (SAR)X1037106160298911033,33%2022122,0720231500000
57Nick Schmaltz (R) (SJB)X1028104006133412235,88%321821,77145123900008
58Marcus Pettersson (R) (WBS)X102810420115105520,00%1221421,44011114000023
59Brandon Davidson (R) (PDB)X102810620113146814,29%1621221,24000614000120
60Vince Dunn (R) (LVP)X1028103601011125416,67%624224,1702241800008
61Brendan Perlini (SCC)X10281010019249148,33%317917,9500021000008
62Mark Pysyk (SFT)X102810240891711011,76%1821621,64112621000012
63Simon Despres (RFI)X101910-300101015366,67%1025525,52134524011023
64Brendan Smith (MWA)X101910-52039103610,00%1323123,11000416000022
65Jack Roslovic (R) (RFI)X10729-340121934112520,59%524224,1810132100000
66Joey Anderson (R) (HWP)X106396001925103224,00%118418,4200021400000
67Jussi Jokinen (CHW)X10639-90052835112517,14%623723,7101131800005
68Jiri Sekac (BST)X10549-50031249222610,20%424624,56022419000022
69Alex DeBrincat (SAR)X1054940002346123310,87%122822,85011117000019
70Ronald Kenins (R) (LVP)X1054920091034112914,71%519819,83213816000017
71Vince Hinostroza (R) (TXS)X10549-1002203462014,71%120720,740000000009
72Artturi Lehkonen (R) (GRG)X9459500843191812,90%417018,8721372200003
73Erik Gustafsson (CLC)X104592000111941121,05%1819419,35112923000013
74Kerby Rychel (SCC)X10459-6205172682515,38%220820,78112517000118
75Max Domi (LVP)X10459210026193282012,50%419018,99101416000010
76Zachary Aston-Reese (R) (SFT)X10459-12092333112112,12%421821,8100062300000
77Matt Tennyson (R) (SJB)X10369-2402112164518,75%1025325,34112123500008
78Phillip Danault (R) (GRG)X10369500072582212,00%019319,2602242500000
79Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (LVR)X10369-40028162661611,54%122222,2112351800006
80Oscar Lindberg (LVR)X10369-200082521412,00%415515,510000000000
81Joseph Blandisi (R) (GRG)X1036910010102881810,71%114614,600000500000
82Tim Kennedy (CHW)X10369-40023331962115,79%221621,5811231700005
83Austin Wagner (R) (HWP)X10279-1407203213246,25%323923,94011416000145
84Noah Hanifin (UTC)X1027922039142414,29%620820,78123828000010
85Charlie Coyle (RFI)X10279495552412248,33%421221,18123425000125
86Mason Raymond (LVR)X10279-733538152711157,41%121921,95224419000010
87Viacheslav Voynov (TRM)X10279-4401111122816,67%2323423,43112416000021
88Thomas Chabot (R) (WBS)X1018966017462716,67%1321021,05101314000022
89Travis Konecny (R) (BST)X80993607510370,00%312715,880000000001
90Zach Sanford (R) (TXS)X9538000092191923,81%316117,86213819000022
91Cody Eakin (BST)X105383000102221122,73%412112,140000000001
92Curtis Lazar (SCC)X64482005827101414,81%313021,72000610000012
93Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (TXS)X10448420141925102116,00%522822,84112222000021
94Ryan Dzingel (R) (LVP)X10448200052672315,38%118218,2311251600004
95Kris Russell (CHW)X10448-20069134830,77%1420620,6420291600003
96Wojtek Wolski (CHW)X10358-4000113061110,00%121521,4901161700002
97Gustav Olofsson (R) (RFI)X1035824054116827,27%919419,37101322123118
98Anthony DeAngelo (BFC)X10358111402762061115,00%1523923,90101615000027
99Devon Toews (R) (GRG)X1035896021174917,65%720520,50134422000017
100Marcus Foligno (BST)X10358440173167918,75%211611,550000000000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Anton Forsberg (R) (WBS)21001,0000,0068000270000,0000010
2Darcy Kuemper (R) (TRM)31000,9710,8372001340000,0000010
3Cam Ward (SJB)30000,9441,3887002360000,0000010
4Joni Ortio (R) (CHW)40000,9321,90158005740000,0000010
5Frederik Andersen (TXS)11000,8752,0060002160000,000010
6Antti Raanta (BFC)108200,9152,0757921202350000,0000100
7Joonas Korpisalo (R) (TSR)106400,8952,3159821232200000,0000100
8Corey Crawford (TXS)96210,9032,5454401232370110,500490
9Kevin Poulin (GRG)107300,8882,8558901282500001,0003100
10Braden Holtby (PDB)106400,8802,9660900302510110,8577100
11Anders Lindback (SCC)105410,8923,0756721292690010,0000100
12Jeff Zatkoff (LVP)105500,8833,1159800312650100,0000100
13Malcolm Subban (R) (MNM)107300,8983,1357520302930000,0000100
14Philipp Grubauer (R) (UTC)104330,8803,1660801322670010,8577100
15Eddie Lack (SJB)106400,8773,1651202272190110,0000100
16Devan Dubnyk (SFT)105220,8833,4454122312660000,0000100
17Ben Bishop (WBS)105310,8743,4753620312470000,0000100
18Loki Pulloch (R) (RFI)20100,8463,4869004260000,0000010
19Thomas Greiss (RFI)106300,8683,6053301322420000,0000100
20Alex Stalock (SAR)106400,8873,7554300343010100,0000100