Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 8 juin 2020 at 21:53
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Arizona

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Boston

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason ZuckerX241412261400323771314219,72%2554222,60022436000277
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX241214261120185492335113,04%1248620,26213144500000
Tyler SeguinX249172613240345280203911,25%1044918,71022536000126
Anders LeeX248182611180282175174210,67%1242117,5400002400004
Patrick KaneX24101424980453091235610,99%1050621,08101537000027
Rickard RakellX24101222-380364683254812,05%549220,52011138000115
Brad Marchand X2441317-340064286020296,67%1848720,29123944000249
Jakub VoracekX246915-3208267621387,89%840616,900002900000
Jakub Vrana (R)X24491384024295615317,14%747519,7800028000437
Jared SpurgeonX24268130017382913156,90%3963826,60101251000079
Brandon Montour (R)X2426842024301710811,76%3955222,99000031000048
Dmitry OrlovX24167178038463110113,23%5571329,71011251000072
J.T BrownX24134-10081052320,00%41184,9200000000028
Adam LarssonX2403322091416760,00%1732913,7000000000021
Brandon Davidson (R)X24022340152415660,00%2730912,890000000006
Zdeno CharaX240000320432314310,00%2242217,5900010000139
Marian GaborikX24000-100010110,00%070,310000000000
Patrice Cormier X24000000000000,00%020,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason ZuckerX1144,33%194710000,96000002200122
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1051,16%51898001,07000000021133
Tyler SeguinX1050,90%444109001,16000000120023
Anders LeeX3040,38%5298001,24000000130202
Patrick KaneX2138,89%1884000,95000000011322
Rickard RakellX0447,78%36095100,89000000320200
Brad Marchand X1037,14%351514000,700000000112100
Jakub VoracekX1125,00%28106000,74000002300001
Jakub Vrana (R)X3038,46%2688000,55000000071111
Jared SpurgeonX100,00%0925000,250000000181010
Brandon Montour (R)X100,00%0822000,29000001100020
Dmitry OrlovX100,00%0622000,200000000174101
J.T BrownX0066,67%301000,680000000198000
Adam LarssonX000,00%0310000,180000000249000
Brandon Davidson (R)X000,00%026000,130000000241000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%0310000,0000000002424000
Marian GaborikX000,00%000000,0000000002424000
Patrice Cormier X000,00%000000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne2416620,9222,9314974173940389200,0000240521

Caroline

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX1813720200221777204316,88%842223,433141140011123
Evgeny KuznetsovX185121710021358318496,02%1435919,95022436000236
Jonathan ToewsX1851116020060396629507,58%1642623,69044440000129
Blake WheelerX1821214-114031227221342,78%740122,2611253900005
Kyle OkposoX18651102038165293311,54%625314,03011212000117
Martin Frk (R)X18461020016103192512,90%220811,560000400000
Roman HorakX1846105008113161912,90%41478,170000100000
Milan LucicX183710222059175312275,66%531017,2301122500000
Pavel DatsyukX18617-20002452112611,54%426514,74101536101117
Daniel WinnikX18437600331451028,57%21458,040000000000
Sven AndrighettoX18257220616517363,92%222412,440000300000
Matt IrwinX18246320716309106,67%1129416,32022031000022
Mark FayneX18066600151511840,00%1923713,170000300003
Martin Marincin (R)X18066200423261760,00%2545425,210000100007
Seth JonesX1813400029193710112,70%1738721,48000346000024
Nathan BeaulieuX1804414029242314110,00%2945425,23000446000037
Michael Del ZottoX18123-26037342113114,76%3146425,79101132000135
Nikita FilatovX18123-300141219485,26%421011,660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX2230,23%431310010,95000002200301
Evgeny KuznetsovX1055,07%276208000,95000000032031
Jonathan ToewsX1156,51%653156000,75000001400120
Blake WheelerX0053,33%301310000,70000000420001
Kyle OkposoX3033,33%3381000,87000000053022
Martin Frk (R)X1044,44%943000,96000000022101
Roman HorakX0046,05%7662001,36000000033012
Milan LucicX0031,58%1983000,64000000043010
Pavel DatsyukX0163,64%14374000,53000000033000
Daniel WinnikX2050,00%211000,97000000033101
Sven AndrighettoX0016,67%664000,630000000133100
Matt IrwinX000,00%0412000,41000000061000
Mark FayneX000,00%039000,510000000182000
Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%0711000,260000001180000
Seth JonesX000,00%099000,210000000169100
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%0108000,180000000181010
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%018000,13000000033000
Nikita FilatovX000,00%411000,2900000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid10100,9171,6936001126000,0000018000
David Rittich (R)1810520,9192,8711080053652286000,0000180222

Chicago

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Magnus PaajarviX73252001325101012,00%29313,2401151900000
Cedric PaquetteX7235320109154913,33%58512,2000001000011
Artemi PanarinX7145-100882611143,85%413218,8401111600000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X7055-40019105850,00%1116824,0601102100001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX7314010013213211189,38%613018,5510141600000
Tyler ToffoliX7224-22013102042810,00%515021,44101219000111
Paul StastnyX7224-200311238198,70%613819,7101141900000
Matt NiskanenX7123-30010815746,67%1616022,89112322000013
Simon DespresX7033400348020,00%49713,8500001000013
Oskars BartulisX70221401058330,00%514220,2900001400000
Ryan McDonaghX7022020121222240,00%917424,90000013000011
Paul ByronX71010006322684,55%112918,3900000000112
Gilbert BruleX71010001182112,50%3699,8900001000212
Jakob SilfverbergX7101020411185105,56%313118,6500011600002
Oscar MollerX71010003312288,33%1547,690000000000
Dale WeiseX7011300328030,00%07310,360000100000
David BackesX70000201035430,00%1547,760000000000
Jason DemersX7000420063230,00%79613,7600001000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Magnus PaajarviX00100.00%440001,08000000011001
Cedric PaquetteX1153,13%6422001,17000000031010
Artemi PanarinX0050,00%462000,76000000052000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000,00%043000,59000000072001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1055,28%16120000,62000000022010
Tyler ToffoliX0025,00%1254000,53000001100000
Paul StastnyX0052,12%16543000,58000001100000
Matt NiskanenX000,00%025000,37000000043000
Simon DespresX000,00%003000,62000000072000
Oskars BartulisX000,00%013000,28000000072010
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%043000,23000000170000
Paul ByronX0060,00%532000,16000000066000
Gilbert BruleX0050,00%1010000,29000000022000
Jakob SilfverbergX1020,00%522000,15000000022000
Oscar MollerX000,00%121000,37000000022000
Dale WeiseX000,00%304000,28000000073001
David BackesX0050,00%1411000,00000000077000
Jason DemersX000,00%003000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth73400,9422,014180014243106010,000070300

Colorado

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MackinnonX181414281520164488313515,91%1842823,803361046000278
Gabriel LandeskogX189112014535492269224113,04%1239922,18235944000357
Mikko Rantanen (R)X1851217134017246315437,94%1134819,31123114600000
Alex DeBrincatX18549-50020226622437,58%832818,21112733000055
Victor HedmanX1809940028252314110,00%2938021,1400000000019
Patrice BergeronX18448-514022286010276,67%1530917,16112332000037
Christian FolinX18358-6120312529101210,34%1938021,10011231000380
Mats ZuccarelloX18257-50011253917205,13%428115,5911273300009
Frans NielsenX18426-2005164213259,52%821211,760000100000
Drew StaffordX18336016034123719148,11%522012,210000300000
Braydon CoburnX1815610200412619855,26%2133818,79022149000573
Jakub KindlX18156638047261914115,26%3851028,35011048000047
Carl HagelinX18156-2206122210174,55%1020411,360000000000
Jonathon BlumX18044-60025192010110,00%1640222,35011131000053
Jaromir JagrX18213000015328136,25%51799,9200000000134
David SavardX18033800131711740,00%1121011,640000000001
Tomas PlekanecX181120002818595,56%41397,700000000004
Andreas NodlX1811214020113410192,94%41367,550000000000
Brock BoeserX18000000000000,00%030,160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MackinnonX4245,33%653106011,31000000810431
Gabriel LandeskogX2057,45%47114001,00000000310023
Mikko Rantanen (R)X1046,88%32172000,98000000041011
Alex DeBrincatX1030,00%10125000,55000000011110
Victor HedmanX000,00%0710000,470000000183001
Patrice BergeronX0158,16%29466000,52000000041100
Christian FolinX000,00%097000,42000001100000
Mats ZuccarelloX0133,33%21104000,50000000033000
Frans NielsenX1047,06%11941000,57000000055000
Drew StaffordX1150,00%431000,55000000095011
Braydon CoburnX000,00%0111000,350000000161010
Jakub KindlX000,00%0216000,24000001200001
Carl HagelinX000,00%322000,59000000085000
Jonathon BlumX000,00%088000,200000000181000
Jaromir JagrX0044,44%951000,3400000001212000
David SavardX000,00%039000,290000001180000
Tomas PlekanecX0049,09%5510000,2900000001616000
Andreas NodlX1050,00%243000,2900000001010001
Brock BoeserX000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)1811610,9232,6511082049638262000,0000180411

Dallas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KunitzX73473608132572512,00%217124,45112411011222
Sidney CrosbyX7246200616253228,00%413719,610000000000
Justin WilliamsX7325210015142281313,64%416122,93112411000112
Jaden SchwartzX73250001217317169,68%916223,1200018101326
Nick Schmaltz (R)X7213020814197910,53%413218,80000311000012
Alex Iafallo (R)X7213-120104133715,38%18812,620000000002
Nick BoninoX7123-200814319123,23%312618,0500018000012
Jake GardinerX7033-34061617520,00%1520028,62011013011024
Jyrki JokipakkaX71126404781012,50%713719,5500006000015
Victor Mete (R)X7022-2208166240,00%714620,840000000007
Nathan HortonX7022-28011317250,00%211416,340000800000
Andrej SustrX7011620862430,00%913919,8500006000016
Richard PanikX7011-1206511580,00%58612,280000000000
Mirco MuellerX7000-200032240,00%28011,360000000000
Nick SpalingX7000100221100,00%1263,750000000000
Eric TangradiX7000000000000,00%0111,510000000000
Jordan CaronX7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kevan MillerX7000-3605107340,00%913919,91000113000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KunitzX0041,18%1762000,82000000210010
Sidney CrosbyX0060,44%18233000,87000001100001
Justin WilliamsX0133,33%1233000,62000001200100
Jaden SchwartzX0154,84%6272000,62000000011101
Nick Schmaltz (R)X1058,46%6574000,46000000032000
Alex Iafallo (R)X1050,00%230000,68000000022010
Nick BoninoX0052,83%10622000,47000000011001
Jake GardinerX000,00%0410000,30000000170000
Jyrki JokipakkaX100,00%004000,29000000011000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%012000,27000000073000
Nathan HortonX0040,00%562000,35000000071000
Andrej SustrX000,00%002000,14000000073000
Richard PanikX0033,33%631000,23000000170000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%003000,00000000077000
Nick SpalingX0032,35%3400000,00000000077000
Eric TangradiX0050,00%400000,00000000077000
Jordan CaronX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Kevan MillerX000,00%006000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek73400,9372,29420001625492010,000070120

Detroit

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason SpezzaX106121814022442143514,29%521621,58459102300000
Vladimir TarasenkoX107916140231646151915,22%421521,5436942300000
David PerronX10448140261334102011,76%821921,9021352300012
Jonathan MarchessaultX10257-5009102810187,14%417217,19112518000019
Ryan StromeX10336-32015625151312,00%417217,2000001600000
Vincent TrocheckX10156-410021162913193,45%418418,3601121600009
Markus Nutivaara (R)X101231201212811812,50%1318118,130000000004
Shayne GostisbehereX10123-7001112219124,76%1322222,24112421000016
Justin SchultzX10123-2201516111389,09%1424724,68011225000015
Derick BrassardX10123-60091020435,00%916716,72011011000016
Anthony Cirelli (R)X10202-100107177611,76%411011,000000000005
Matthew Benning (R)X3022-100020320,00%23511,570000000000
Andrew Copp (R)X3101-5001271214,29%15016,520000400005
Brock NelsonX3101-1205566416,67%16019,910000500000
Jacob TroubaX7011-500275630,00%1113619,3900000000011
Nate SchmidtX100110003114430,00%2218518,4700000000120
Josh Anderson (R)X3000-200655110,00%13110,260000000000
Jason WilliamsX7000-100129460,00%0476,730000000000
Tanner Kero (R)X7000-2407415560,00%1557,840000000005
Erik Condra X7000-100042230,00%0527,400000000016
Jean-Gabriel PageauX10000-12013411560,00%411611,640000000003
Cody FransonX10000-24014137440,00%921721,6800001100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason SpezzaX0161,03%29026001,670100001010111
Vladimir TarasenkoX2041,67%1252001,490000001010121
David PerronX1038,46%1371000,73000000021000
Jonathan MarchessaultX1038,78%4941000,81000001200000
Ryan StromeX0066,67%1276000,70000001300100
Vincent TrocheckX0049,44%17853000,65000000210000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000,00%016000,33000000066010
Shayne GostisbehereX100,00%037000,27000000051000
Justin SchultzX010,00%034000,24000000075000
Derick BrassardX0076,92%1362000,36010001100000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0038,37%8610000,36000000055000
Matthew Benning (R)X000,00%001001,15000000130000
Andrew Copp (R)X0071,43%701000,40000001100000
Brock NelsonX00100.00%321000,33000000011000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%023000,15000000000000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%016000,110000000109000
Josh Anderson (R)X000,00%101000,00000000033000
Jason WilliamsX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Tanner Kero (R)X0053,85%1301000,00000000000000
Erik Condra X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0050,00%1422000,0000000001010000
Cody FransonX000,00%018000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen105320,9182,896230030364157020,0000100201

Edmonton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Floride

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Los Angeles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus KrugerX6325300622151114,29%311018,310000400006
Nikolai KuleminX6235-900157269187,69%314624,4201116000115
Evgeny DadonovX6055-100432412110,00%110918,140000400000
Jordan Eberle X6404-6006825121416,00%213422,361012600007
Tyler JohnsonX6134-920515248114,17%514724,4400016000014
Kristopher LetangX6044-2100221013520,00%1216126,9001117000010
Johan LarssonX63031004101311023,08%211018,330000400000
Matt NietoX621302075161512,50%28113,530000000000
Tommy WingelsX6123-200115133107,69%49215,350000000003
Evgeny MedvedevX6033020846950,00%1214624,4100027000014
Zach Boychuk X6033-1000516670,00%26811,370000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX61120006474714,29%1538,760000000004
Colton SissonsX60111002312480,00%2609,960000000000
Thomas HickeyX6011-220672220,00%38514,230000000004
Michael StoneX6011-100365520,00%18113,430000400000
Derek ForbortX6000-61001716270,00%1416126,8200000000012
Karl AlznerX6000-620191312540,00%1016026,720000400009
Antoine RousselX6000000734140,00%0477,760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus KrugerX0043,42%7631000,91000000011001
Nikolai KuleminX0037,50%1632000,68000000033100
Evgeny DadonovX0025,00%441000,92000000360000
Jordan Eberle X0134,88%4332000,60000000033100
Tyler JohnsonX1047,64%25444000,55000000033001
Kristopher LetangX000,00%045000,50000000260000
Johan LarssonX0075,00%410000,55000003300000
Matt NietoX00100.00%123000,74000000011000
Tommy WingelsX0033,33%353000,65000000022000
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%006000,41000000063000
Zach Boychuk X0050,00%3210000,88000000061000
Teemu PulkkinenX1050,00%251000,76000000054001
Colton SissonsX000,00%211000,33000000065000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%002000,23000000065000
Michael StoneX000,00%012000,25000000061000
Derek ForbortX000,00%0010000,00000000066000
Karl AlznerX000,00%007000,00000000066000
Antoine RousselX0056,25%1601000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask10000,9173,15380022415000,000006000
Scott Darling62400,8904,37357002623693000,000060010

Montreal

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Nashville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX146713-740121842212814,29%825518,22022529101119
Jack EichelX145611100151438172213,16%321615,4011222900000
Patrick MarleauX14268-400525369305,56%1124317,38112229011021
Matt FrattinX14437420161430122113,33%822415,9800002000346
Andrew LaddX1434776030124410276,82%426418,83000340000012
Niklas HjalmarssonX1425731202015166812,50%2031222,31000210000041
Evander KaneX14246-810020163419275,88%722816,3111232700000
Brandon SaadX1415622018164323352,33%726919,19011937000016
Derek StepanX1441520010194817318,33%825117,9310133700001
Logan Couture X14325-112017204515276,67%1122516,0700000000342
Sonny MilanoX142240001151561113,33%01218,6701102000001
Jonas BrodinX1404402031514560,00%1523917,0401144100001
Jay BouwmeesterX140334100332614680,00%2731622,5600006000149
Anton StralmanX1403318020126420,00%1423216,5500000011036
Brett ConnollyX141120204416786,25%51037,340000100000
Patrik Nemeth (R)X14101-500151211539,09%2027419,5400022600008
Calle JarnkrokX140000000711230,00%11097,820000000006
Duncan KeithX14000-5200251614540,00%2126919,2100000000129
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX3026,32%1956001,02000002200021
Jack EichelX2049,01%20274001,02000000022201
Patrick MarleauX0056,25%20823000,66000000031000
Matt FrattinX1050,00%834000,63000000052030
Andrew LaddX0013,33%1577100,53000000210101
Niklas HjalmarssonX010,00%0212000,45000001300001
Evander KaneX0141,67%12113000,53000000210000
Brandon SaadX0021,88%32105000,45000000021101
Derek StepanX0149,21%31786000,40000002300000
Logan Couture X0152,44%8243000,44000000082010
Sonny MilanoX010,00%051000,66000000140010
Jonas BrodinX000,00%037000,340000000141000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%037000,190000000142000
Anton StralmanX000,00%027000,260000001140000
Brett ConnollyX000,00%121000,39000001100000
Patrik Nemeth (R)X100,00%036000,07000000066001
Calle JarnkrokX0045,00%4001000,0000000001414000
Duncan KeithX000,00%007000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner147610,9272,918464041564276000,0000140421

New York I

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New York R

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX5156-20007328173,13%110621,2800031200006
Chris KreiderX5325-120126228713,64%010220,3800001000024
Sam GagnerX5224-1006576928,57%29719,4400011000000
Johnny GaudreauX5134-200013167176,25%29719,4700001200001
Eric StaalX5123-120158166106,25%49318,6600021000002
Brett PesceX5033-3001467310,00%914027,9400031400004
Keith YandleX50332401683320,00%1410721,480001800003
Cam AtkinsonX5202-200361851611,11%19619,2100001200000
Brian FlynnX520210005911022,22%26512,900000000003
Roman JosiX5112-30081213447,69%713527,0500011400000
Sven BaertschiX5022100228470,00%35911,890000000000
Jimmy HayesX5101-1003182212,50%3377,380000000000
Chris TierneyX5011120077460,00%16112,170000000001
Dan HamhuisX5011200766130,00%411021,930000800004
Tyler BozakX5011-1002111010,00%4407,930000000012
Mike WeberX5000-2001455000,00%35711,360000000006
Cory ConacherX5000-100032240,00%0367,200000000000
Matt BartkowskiX5000-200236000,00%35310,550000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0050,34%14712001,13000000011010
Chris KreiderX0020,00%523000,98000000011100
Sam GagnerX1060,00%521000,82000000021000
Johnny GaudreauX00100.00%150000,82000001100010
Eric StaalX0063,41%12311000,64000000140000
Brett PesceX000,00%022000,43000000051000
Keith YandleX000,00%013000,56000000150000
Cam AtkinsonX0066,67%621000,42000001100001
Brian FlynnX000,00%101000,62000000011000
Roman JosiX000,00%033000,30000000210000
Sven BaertschiX0050,00%242000,67000000051000
Jimmy HayesX000,00%010000,54000000022000
Chris TierneyX0057,58%3323000,33000000051000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%012000,18000000054000
Tyler BozakX0052,63%1920000,50000000052000
Mike WeberX000,00%002000,00000000055000
Cory ConacherX000,00%041000,00000000055000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson30200,9272,46970045525000,000014000
Niklas Svedberg41200,9023,94198001313358000,000041011

Philadelphie

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX75611-1007133891313,16%416623,7531441300002
Brendan GallagherX7459-12015937131110,81%116523,5402241300000
Ryan JohansenX7235-2201691861511,11%213519,2400011000005
Mikael GranlundX7145-300212148107,14%314020,0011231300006
Mark StoneX7224-2002101661512,50%413118,6600001000000
Ryan CallahanX722420015564933,33%1598,420000000000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X7134-100111248194,17%515221,760000000001
Stefan ElliottX7044-100029168110,00%1520829,6702211500001
Justin FontaineX7303-20016141521,43%09313,230000000000
Valtteri FilppulaX7123-20041321464,76%19613,730000000004
Mattias Janmark-NylenX7033-100115157150,00%510414,8100021000002
Justin FaulkX7033020101311730,00%1517424,8601101500000
Luke GlendeningX71122003472514,29%2598,400000000000
Mark BarberioX71124001611439,09%614620,850000800006
Matt ReadX711220003101610,00%0588,340000000000
Zach BogosianX70113001483010,00%610414,790000000003
Ryan SuterX7011-640271212450,00%917324,710000800003
Patrick WierciochX7011300163020,00%810715,320000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX1047,79%24942001,32000000120120
Brendan GallagherX2040,00%1044001,09000000120100
Ryan JohansenX0143,36%11312000,74000000021000
Mikael GranlundX0044,00%2524000,71000001100000
Mark StoneX0050,00%1241000,61000000021000
Ryan CallahanX0050,00%214001,36000002300000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X0033,33%1252000,53000000022000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%047000,39000000072000
Justin FontaineX0066,67%312000,65000000033000
Valtteri FilppulaX0060,38%5315000,62000000022000
Mattias Janmark-NylenX0020,00%521000,58000000072000
Justin FaulkX000,00%048000,34000000072000
Luke GlendeningX0044,83%2910000,68000000150001
Mark BarberioX000,00%047000,27000000011000
Matt ReadX000,00%022000,68000000021000
Zach BogosianX000,00%004000,19000000170000
Ryan SuterX000,00%035000,12000000076000
Patrick WierciochX000,00%013000,19000000071000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones73220,9223,174552024307125000,000070010

Pittsburgh

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Jose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX4213-20053278187,41%49022,5400051400000
Tomas HertlX4123-20065258124,00%29122,8400051300002
Andrei MarkovX4033-4002810130,00%511328,2800011600004
Ryan Hartman (R)X42020208171428,57%15012,410000000000
Timo Meier (R)X4112-30011882512,50%48120,140001900000
Connor McDavidX4112-2009912258,33%18020,1100011200004
Brent SeabrookX4022-220696150,00%811127,7100011400003
Jeff SkinnerX4011-2005914770,00%17919,7800021200002
Jordan StaalX4011-1208512820,00%27017,620000300003
Marc-Édouard VlasicX4011-600230120,00%78320,7600001000004
Rasmus Andersson (R)X4000300322130,00%26415,910000000002
Derek RoyX4000-300206350,00%1348,530000100000
Mark ArcobelloX4000-200103240,00%1205,040000100001
Mark GiordanoX4000-820664460,00%69323,2000001200002
Kevin Labanc (R)X40000002312230,00%25012,570000100000
Leon DraisaitlX4000000206440,00%26817,1100001100002
Chad RuhwedleX4000300142100,00%05212,950000000000
T.J. HensickX4000-100003010,00%0153,790000000000
Michael RafflX4000-300457230,00%1348,620000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX0050,00%812000,67000000011000
Tomas HertlX0056,47%8553000,66000000120000
Andrei MarkovX000,00%016000,53000000240000
Ryan Hartman (R)X000,00%013000,81000001100001
Timo Meier (R)X0066,67%321000,50000001100000
Connor McDavidX0052,56%7822000,50000000032000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%002000,36000000041000
Jeff SkinnerX0033,33%340000,25000000043000
Jordan StaalX0056,47%8500000,28000000043000
Marc-Édouard VlasicX000,00%002000,24000000140000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Derek RoyX0068,75%1600000,00000000044000
Mark ArcobelloX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Mark GiordanoX000,00%013000,00000000044000
Kevin Labanc (R)X0050,00%222000,00000000044000
Leon DraisaitlX0063,64%1130000,00000000044000
Chad RuhwedleX000,00%000000,00000000044000
T.J. HensickX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Michael RafflX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith20200,9342,531190057632000,000022000
Carey Price20110,8833,931380097731000,000022000

Tampa Bay

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jori LehteraX53250001081671218,75%410721,47101211000013
Alexander SeminX513402069169146,25%19418,7101131100000
Nick CousinsX5044-10079162130,00%210019,9901121000019
Ondrej PalatX5213-14098165512,50%210220,49101410000011
Jonathan HuberdeauX5123-100610188105,56%29118,1501101000000
Mike GreenX5033460837550,00%810921,7500011000017
Cody CeciX5033-1004517720,00%711823,5200021000000
Dmitrij JaskinX52020401561531113,33%09518,9400021100002
Brent BurnsX511208067105510,00%910320,5600011200001
Ryan GarbuttX5112000105104410,00%17214,390000000009
Derrick PouliotX5022200375430,00%813126,21011212000011
Peter MuellerX51011401383312,50%1428,440000000000
Ryan SpoonerX5011000059590,00%26513,060000000002
Dennis EverbergX50110004312690,00%26412,800000000001
Jake DotchinX5000-320433100,00%88416,8000000000014
Ian Cole X5000-200855120,00%88617,1900000000015
Bobby RyanX5000120724100,00%0438,550000000000
Nick PalmieriX5000100433200,00%3428,450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jori LehteraX1044,37%14232000,93000000210101
Alexander SeminX0033,33%641000,86000001200001
Nick CousinsX0070,00%1012000,80000000150000
Ondrej PalatX0040,00%502000,59000001100000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0044,54%11933000,66000000140000
Mike GreenX000,00%021000,55000000150000
Cody CeciX000,00%013000,51000000250000
Dmitrij JaskinX0016,67%611000,42000001100010
Brent BurnsX000,00%041000,39000000130000
Ryan GarbuttX0066,67%302000,56000001200000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%064000,31000000053000
Peter MuellerX0052,63%1950100,47000000033000
Ryan SpoonerX0063,27%4930000,31000000150000
Dennis EverbergX0025,00%431000,31000000051000
Jake DotchinX000,00%002000,00000000055000
Ian Cole X000,00%012000,00000000055000
Bobby RyanX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Nick PalmieriX000,00%001000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller51130,9232,86315001519476000,000050010

Toronto

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick FolignoX1044814030132692515,38%319919,88000010101115
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X1043700010123182012,90%419319,27000110101116
Brandon PirriX10347100717439256,98%321521,52000514112233
Auston MatthewsX1025732014282916206,90%822022,04000015011232
Andreas Johnsson (R)X10167220710199165,26%319519,5100001500009
T.J OshieX1033618024183914277,69%918418,4200011100000
Sam BennettX10246-100310268187,69%412412,450000000001
Vladislav NamestnikovX10325-20024197815,79%3787,8200001011012
Jeff SchultzX101345295291012428,33%1119719,72000010000016
Hampus LindholmX10044120415173100,00%1927427,40000115022033
Jack JohnsonX10123-380141174314,29%815215,2200002000020
Wayne SimmondsX10123-12013625594,00%412212,240000000000
Colton ParaykoX10033-2100382826970,00%1928728,66000010000012
Travis DermottX1003342015129120,00%1519019,05000116000032
Colton SceviourX10112-3002611659,09%3646,360000100001
Mike Santorelli X10101-10041514487,14%312312,280000100000
Dustin JeffreyX10000-300341210,00%1606,050000000000
Viacheslav VoynovX10000-500365110,00%1112312,300000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick FolignoX0052,63%1963000,81000001100002
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X1041,67%1293000,73000000022100
Brandon PirriX0141,80%25624000,65000000055010
Auston MatthewsX1045,45%27535000,64000000430000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X017,14%1422000,72000000021001
T.J OshieX1055,56%1891000,65000000011200
Sam BennettX0040,63%6482000,96000000011000
Vladislav NamestnikovX1048,15%2731001,28000001100000
Jeff SchultzX010,00%017000,41000000061000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%054000,290000001100001
Jack JohnsonX000,00%033000,39000000033000
Wayne SimmondsX0066,67%303000,49000000053000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%0313000,210000001100000
Travis DermottX000,00%039000,310000000102010
Colton SceviourX100,00%101000,63000000170000
Mike Santorelli X0050,00%211000,16000000044000
Dustin JeffreyX00100.00%101000,0000000001010000
Viacheslav VoynovX000,00%003000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot105320,9232,946122030392174000,0000100300

Vancouver

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX26141933131406964103354613,59%1454120,823361586000020
Bryan LittleX2682028-500135610338577,77%1051719,90268179000000
Melker KarlssonX26101727-500363277278112,99%1951519,793710148900000
Nino NiederreiterX26131124-51206529106264912,26%1251619,85325208900000
Zach PariseX26101424130003410830539,26%852020,01235168600000
Thomas VanekX26101121132013193225310,75%1452520,1812368500001
Erik HaulaX2649133004185115207,84%102509,6200000202426
Rasmus RistolainenX2601212-20017322716190,00%3259822,99022288011024
Noah HanifinX26281094050352812167,14%5259722,96011391000022
Mika ZibanejadX26448-56050225122177,84%931612,150000100007
Tobias RiederX26347-52022135313295,66%831111,950000300000
Gustav NyquistX263472002133710158,11%22519,6700003000326
Brandon DubinskyX262573203917347185,88%112529,7000000022227
Philip LarsenX261678002655371472,70%2664524,7900000000130
Colin MillerX2624602011211771011,76%2138614,8621369100001
Josh BaileyX26325-50016315613285,36%1631111,950000400000
Dylan OlsenX26134-412052392612223,85%4557822,2401118800004
Scott MayfieldX2602206044272511110,00%3545317,4200000011026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX1054,02%696116001,22000000120531
Bryan LittleX1055,42%655228001,08000000022110
Melker KarlssonX2029,41%34189001,05000000042203
Nino NiederreiterX3040,48%42158000,930000000114213
Zach PariseX3048,65%37308000,92000000032060
Thomas VanekX0141,03%391110000,80000000032203
Erik HaulaX10100.00%564001,04000001100001
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%01018000,400000000262000
Noah HanifinX000,00%01112000,34000001100000
Mika ZibanejadX0064,29%1485000,51000000011101
Tobias RiederX1037,50%8105000,45000000041100
Gustav NyquistX0150,00%612000,56000000044010
Brandon DubinskyX1049,64%13985000,55000000170001
Philip LarsenX000,00%0322000,220000000204000
Colin MillerX200,00%015000,31000000031000
Josh BaileyX0144,25%17456000,32000000055002
Dylan OlsenX000,00%0616000,14000000055010
Scott MayfieldX000,00%049000,090000001260000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard2615650,9182,7616114074902382000,0000260121
Philipp Grubauer (R)10000,8573,731600172000,0000026000

Vegas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX136713320141245132613,33%926720,52213830000033
Steven StamkosX13661236035134292414,29%424018,50112321000012
Evgeni MalkinX136410-30072543134013,95%1026520,40022531000033
Joe PavelskiX13371006023134219287,14%322217,0902232600000
John KlingbergX13010102406263213100,00%2535627,40000219000032
James NealX13448-6140292238162610,53%723317,93112321000011
Yanni Gourde (R)X132682208132914176,90%621816,7701111800002
J.T. MillerX1323510018183716285,41%918314,060001500000
Ivan BarbashevX13134100166207195,00%619214,7900000000013
Patrick LaineX13213-700139339216,06%318514,241013400000
Dion PhaneufX13033022039147260,00%1424819,1000011900007
Nic Petan (R)X13033-30037114130,00%2937,150000000000
Remi Elie (R)X13202-30057103320,00%11007,720000000007
Juho Lammikko (R)X13112-30034144117,14%3947,220000000000
Brayden McNabbX13022-68018125190,00%1219414,9401105000031
Ben ChiarotX13022000121812350,00%1227421,0500000000022
Ivan ProvorovX1301112097161070,00%1929422,6300023300002
Alec MartinezX2000-200002100,00%22813,930000000002
Mikhail SergachevX11000-50012814530,00%1317716,09000327000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX0042,86%2836000,97000001300003
Steven StamkosX2050,00%5676001,00000002300210
Evgeni MalkinX0047,14%29744010,75000000011100
Joe PavelskiX0030,77%1374000,90000000460110
John KlingbergX000,00%0914000,560000002130001
James NealX1036,36%11155100,69000001200001
Yanni Gourde (R)X0142,81%278102000,73000000230001
J.T. MillerX0052,13%188106000,55000000055000
Ivan BarbashevX0041,67%1223000,42000000066010
Patrick LaineX1025,00%841000,32000000065000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%034000,240000000131000
Nic Petan (R)X0053,33%3022000,650000000131000
Remi Elie (R)X1033,33%312000,40000000044010
Juho Lammikko (R)X100,00%240000,43000000011000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%025000,210000000134000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%044000,150000002130000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%045000,070000000135000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%056000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick136700,9182,987840039474202000,0000130210

Washington

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX68311-1007173582322,86%413422,3920262100009
Loui ErikssonX6358-2001052642011,54%114624,27022321000020
Mathew DumbaX6134-1002513257,69%411619,27022524000022
Valeri NichushkinX6044-10098255110,00%611619,42000115000520
Nick Shore (R)X6213-12034143714,29%17813,000000000000
Riley Sheahan (R)X61230006112110134,76%48614,3911232100000
Ryan GetzlafX60330120177105100,00%612721,16000215000210
Nikita ZadorovX6033-610017617540,00%1417929,90011424000017
Nico HischierX611200033103510,00%06510,840000000000
Anthony DuclairX6112-10012644625,00%09315,5600001500000
Alex PietrangeloX6022160749330,00%37813,040000000001
Alexei EmelinX6022-580774320,00%711919,900000000000
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X61010209715136,67%17111,890000000005
Kevin FialaX6101-2002312458,33%0477,890000000000
Josh Morrissey (R)X6011100956200,00%812520,88000012000114
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X6011-200629230,00%0477,890000000000
Tyson BarrieX60112001067240,00%612520,77000012000016
Mikael BacklundX6000-100643210,00%0559,130000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX1152,30%17454011,64000002600100
Loui ErikssonX0038,46%13101001,10000000310010
Mathew DumbaX100,00%011000,69000000031001
Valeri NichushkinX0041,67%3642000,69000000260000
Nick Shore (R)X0066,67%311000,77000000210000
Riley Sheahan (R)X0158,97%7851000,69000000150001
Ryan GetzlafX0044,44%1812000,47000000160000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%055000,33000000062000
Nico HischierX0050,00%411000,61000001100000
Anthony DuclairX0035,14%7420000,43000001100000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%031000,51000000160000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%002000,34000000065000
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X0025,00%410000,28000001100000
Kevin FialaX000,00%052000,42000000022000
Josh Morrissey (R)X000,00%001000,16000000061000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X000,00%000000,42000000062000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%031000,16000000061000
Mikael BacklundX0073,68%1901000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski (R)62200,9042,98323001616765000,000060010
Denis Shapavalov (R)20200,8187,84460063314000,000006000

Winnipeg

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3