Pro LeadersLast Update - 8 juin 2020 at 21:53
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brayden Schenn (VAN)X26141933131406964103354613,59%1454120,823361586000020
2Nathan Mackinnon (COL)X181414281520164488313515,91%1842823,803361046000278
3Bryan Little (VAN)X2682028-500135610338577,77%1051719,90268179000000
4Melker Karlsson (VAN)X26101727-500363277278112,99%1951519,793710148900000
5Jason Zucker (BOS)X241412261400323771314219,72%2554222,60022436000277
6Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X241214261120185492335113,04%1248620,26213144500000
7Tyler Seguin (BOS)X249172613240345280203911,25%1044918,71022536000126
8Anders Lee (BOS)X248182611180282175174210,67%1242117,5400002400004
9Nino Niederreiter (VAN)X26131124-51206529106264912,26%1251619,85325208900000
10Patrick Kane (BOS)X24101424980453091235610,99%1050621,08101537000027
11Zach Parise (VAN)X26101424130003410830539,26%852020,01235168600000
12Rickard Rakell (BOS)X24101222-380364683254812,05%549220,52011138000115
13Thomas Vanek (VAN)X26101121132013193225310,75%1452520,1812368500001
14Sebastian Aho (CAR)X1813720200221777204316,88%842223,433141140011123
15Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X189112014535492269224113,04%1239922,18235944000357
16Jason Spezza (DET)X106121814022442143514,29%521621,58459102300000
17Mikko Rantanen (R) (COL)X1851217134017246315437,94%1134819,31123114600000
18Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAR)X185121710021358318496,02%1435919,95022436000236
19Brad Marchand (BOS)X2441317-340064286020296,67%1848720,29123944000249
20Vladimir Tarasenko (DET)X107916140231646151915,22%421521,5436942300000
21Jonathan Toews (CAR)X1851116020060396629507,58%1642623,69044440000129
22Jakub Voracek (BOS)X246915-3208267621387,89%840616,900002900000
23Blake Wheeler (CAR)X1821214-114031227221342,78%740122,2611253900005
24Sean Couturier (VGK)X136713320141245132613,33%926720,52213830000033
25Reilly Smith (NSH)X146713-740121842212814,29%825518,22022529101119
26Jakub Vrana (R) (BOS)X24491384024295615317,14%747519,7800028000437
27Erik Haula (VAN)X2649133004185115207,84%102509,6200000202426
28Steven Stamkos (VGK)X13661236035134292414,29%424018,50112321000012
29Rasmus Ristolainen (VAN)X2601212-20017322716190,00%3259822,99022288011024
30Kyle Okposo (CAR)X18651102038165293311,54%625314,03011212000117
31David Krejci (PHI)X75611-1007133891313,16%416623,7531441300002
32Jack Eichel (NSH)X145611100151438172213,16%321615,4011222900000
33Evgeni Malkin (VGK)X136410-30072543134013,95%1026520,40022531000033
34Martin Frk (R) (CAR)X18461020016103192512,90%220811,560000400000
35Roman Horak (CAR)X1846105008113161912,90%41478,170000100000
36Joe Pavelski (VGK)X13371006023134219287,14%322217,0902232600000
37Milan Lucic (CAR)X183710222059175312275,66%531017,2301122500000
38Noah Hanifin (VAN)X26281094050352812167,14%5259722,96011391000022
39John Klingberg (VGK)X13010102406263213100,00%2535627,40000219000032
40Alex DeBrincat (COL)X18549-50020226622437,58%832818,21112733000055
41Brendan Gallagher (PHI)X7459-12015937131110,81%116523,5402241300000
42Victor Hedman (COL)X1809940028252314110,00%2938021,1400000000019
43Nick Foligno (TOR)X1044814030132692515,38%319919,88000010101115
44David Perron (DET)X10448140261334102011,76%821921,9021352300012
45James Neal (VGK)X13448-6140292238162610,53%723317,93112321000011
46Patrice Bergeron (COL)X18448-514022286010276,67%1530917,16112332000037
47Mika Zibanejad (VAN)X26448-56050225122177,84%931612,150000100007
48Christian Folin (COL)X18358-6120312529101210,34%1938021,10011231000380
49Yanni Gourde (R) (VGK)X132682208132914176,90%621816,7701111800002
50Patrick Marleau (NSH)X14268-400525369305,56%1124317,38112229011021
51Jared Spurgeon (BOS)X24268130017382913156,90%3963826,60101251000079
52Brandon Montour (R) (BOS)X2426842024301710811,76%3955222,99000031000048
53Pavel Datsyuk (CAR)X18617-20002452112611,54%426514,74101536101117
54Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOR)X1043700010123182012,90%419319,27000110101116
55Matt Frattin (NSH)X14437420161430122113,33%822415,9800002000346
56Daniel Winnik (CAR)X18437600331451028,57%21458,040000000000
57Chris Kunitz (DAL)X73473608132572512,00%217124,45112411011222
58Brandon Pirri (TOR)X10347100717439256,98%321521,52000514112233
59Andrew Ladd (NSH)X1434776030124410276,82%426418,83000340000012
60Tobias Rieder (VAN)X26347-52022135313295,66%831111,950000300000
61Gustav Nyquist (VAN)X263472002133710158,11%22519,6700003000326
62Jonathan Marchessault (DET)X10257-5009102810187,14%417217,19112518000019
63Auston Matthews (TOR)X1025732014282916206,90%822022,04000015011232
64Niklas Hjalmarsson (NSH)X1425731202015166812,50%2031222,31000210000041
65Sven Andrighetto (CAR)X18257220616517363,92%222412,440000300000
66Mats Zuccarello (COL)X18257-50011253917205,13%428115,5911273300009
67Brandon Dubinsky (VAN)X262573203917347185,88%112529,7000000022227
68Andreas Johnsson (R) (TOR)X10167220710199165,26%319519,5100001500009
69Dmitry Orlov (BOS)X24167178038463110113,23%5571329,71011251000072
70Philip Larsen (VAN)X261678002655371472,70%2664524,7900000000130
71Frans Nielsen (COL)X18426-2005164213259,52%821211,760000100000
72T.J Oshie (TOR)X1033618024183914277,69%918418,4200011100000
73Ryan Strome (DET)X10336-32015625151312,00%417217,2000001600000
74Drew Stafford (COL)X18336016034123719148,11%522012,210000300000
75Sidney Crosby (DAL)X7246200616253228,00%413719,610000000000
76Sam Bennett (TOR)X10246-100310268187,69%412412,450000000001
77Evander Kane (NSH)X14246-810020163419275,88%722816,3111232700000
78Matt Irwin (CAR)X18246320716309106,67%1129416,32022031000022
79Colin Miller (VAN)X2624602011211771011,76%2138614,8621369100001
80Vincent Trocheck (DET)X10156-410021162913193,45%418418,3601121600009
81Brandon Saad (NSH)X1415622018164323352,33%726919,19011937000016
82Braydon Coburn (COL)X1815610200412619855,26%2133818,79022149000573
83Jakub Kindl (COL)X18156638047261914115,26%3851028,35011048000047
84Carl Hagelin (COL)X18156-2206122210174,55%1020411,360000000000
85Mark Fayne (CAR)X18066600151511840,00%1923713,170000300003
86Martin Marincin (R) (CAR)X18066200423261760,00%2545425,210000100007
87Derek Stepan (NSH)X1441520010194817318,33%825117,9310133700001
88Justin Williams (DAL)X7325210015142281313,64%416122,93112411000112
89Magnus Paajarvi (CHI)X73252001325101012,00%29313,2401151900000
90Jaden Schwartz (DAL)X73250001217317169,68%916223,1200018101326
91Vladislav Namestnikov (TOR)X10325-20024197815,79%3787,8200001011012
92Logan Couture (NSH)X14325-112017204515276,67%1122516,0700000000342
93Josh Bailey (VAN)X26325-50016315613285,36%1631111,950000400000
94Cedric Paquette (CHI)X7235320109154913,33%58512,2000001000011
95Ryan Johansen (PHI)X7235-2201691861511,11%213519,2400011000005
96J.T. Miller (VGK)X1323510018183716285,41%918314,060001500000
97Artemi Panarin (CHI)X7145-100882611143,85%413218,8401111600000
98Mikael Granlund (PHI)X7145-300212148107,14%314020,0011231300006
99Jakob Chychrun (R) (CHI)X7055-40019105850,00%1116824,0601102100001
100Pierre-Luc Dubois (CHI)X7314010013213211189,38%613018,5510141600000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carter Hart (R) (COL)1811610,9232,6511082049638262000,0000180
2Calvin Pickard (VAN)2615650,9182,7616114074902382000,0000260
3David Rittich (R) (CAR)1810520,9192,8711080053652286000,0000180
4Jake Allen (DET)105320,9182,896230030364157020,0000100
5Robin Lehner (NSH)147610,9272,918464041564276000,0000140
6Pekka Rinne (BOS)2416620,9222,9314974173940389200,0000240
7Cam Talbot (TOR)105320,9232,946122030392174000,0000100
8Jonathan Quick (VGK)136700,9182,987840039474202000,0000130
9Martin Jones (PHI)73220,9223,174552024307125000,000070