Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 8 juin 2020 at 21:53
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas KundratekX5145-4000231733,33%710420,700111600007
Daniel CarrX5055-2004510380,00%110320,570221500004
Madison BoweyX5134-2203334633,33%1012725,411011400007
Barclay GoodrowX5134-300122162126,25%17615,240000500003
Mason Appleton (R)X5303-200146162718,75%210019,940001500000
Maxime Lajoie (R)X5303-4409380337,50%410220,332023600005
Jordan Oesterle (R)X5213-1202340050,00%27715,390000000003
Luke AdamX5123-3000052920,00%07314,550000500000
Clayton KellerX5112-20006176165,88%113226,320111500019
Brady Tkatchuk (R)X5112-16011111489,09%29719,340000000000
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X5022-1000512180,00%09719,350000000000
Jaccob Slavin (R)X5011-220940230,00%512625,190110400006
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X5011000201130,00%0152,9001105000110
Dryden Hunt (R)X5011-2203212250,00%09519,000000000001
Ben WalterX5000-300031020,00%06813,540000000000
Konstantin PushkarevX5000-100000000,00%0234,530000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X5000-100323020,00%0234,530000000000
Warren Foegele (R)X5000000001000,00%010,300000000000
Tomas PlihalX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tim ErixonX5000-100112010,00%87414,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas KundratekX000,00%000000,97000000210000
Daniel CarrX0020,00%1000000,97000000052001
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000,63000000120001
Barclay GoodrowX0033,33%300001,05000001100001
Mason Appleton (R)X0034,51%11300000,60000000022100
Maxime Lajoie (R)X100,00%000010,59000000044010
Jordan Oesterle (R)X000,00%000000,78000000022000
Luke AdamX0042,86%700000,82000001100000
Clayton KellerX0057,89%5700000,30000000022000
Brady Tkatchuk (R)X0050,00%600000,41000001100000
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0050,53%9500000,41000000250000
Jaccob Slavin (R)X000,00%000000,16000000052000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X000,00%000001,38000000054000
Dryden Hunt (R)X0066,67%300000,21000000054000
Ben WalterX0040,00%7500000,00000000055000
Konstantin PushkarevX000,00%200000,00000000055000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Warren Foegele (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Tomas PlihalX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)20010,9531,2496002430000,000005000
Michael Hutchinson51300,7935,192080018870000,000050000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper FastX74373002122341217,39%016623,6610141400005
Brett Kulak (R)X71561006892811,11%715121,5501141200009
Quinton Howden (R)X706650001074100,00%013619,5002201100005
Ryan KeslerX7415-18026132971413,79%316924,21000515000010
Joakim Ryan (R)X72353008670228,57%711916,960004500001
Adam Erne (R)X705522089262180,00%116924,1901109000011
Andrej NestrasilX7224520631521013,33%19713,9110131300000
Tyler EnnisX72242000816111212,50%412818,2810121100002
Andrej SekeraX70442001343240,00%1113519,330001800007
Ryan WilsonX7033-2601779230,00%1018226,0401131400009
Matt MoulsonX7202-10004155413,33%19513,610000000012
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X7112-18012372114,29%516323,3500021400017
Jordan Weal (R)X7112-1000560816,67%29513,620000000002
Zack KassianX7112-12015783612,50%29914,190000500000
Yannick Weber X71125001120150,00%47911,260000000004
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X7101-4001211139,09%1709,940000000004
Andrei LoktionovX7011000106120,00%1324,560000000000
Julius Honka (R)X7000-200110020,00%1486,910000000003
Gabriel BourqueX7000000201120,00%0324,560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper FastX1052,17%2300000,85000000120110
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%000000,80000001400000
Quinton Howden (R)X0053,33%15000000,88000000072000
Ryan KeslerX0056,14%17100000,59000002500200
Joakim Ryan (R)X000,00%000000,84000000140100
Adam Erne (R)X0050,00%800000,59000000071000
Andrej NestrasilX000,00%600000,82000000130001
Tyler EnnisX0046,67%4500000,63000000011000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,59000000270010
Ryan WilsonX000,00%000000,33000000170000
Matt MoulsonX1033,33%600000,42000001100010
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000,00%000000,24000000033010
Jordan Weal (R)X1045,28%10600000,42000000032000
Zack KassianX0033,33%600000,40000000063000
Yannick Weber X000,00%000000,51000000022001
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0030,77%1300000,29000000033000
Andrei LoktionovX0047,37%3800000,63000000073000
Julius Honka (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Gabriel BourqueX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott10000,9472,2327001190000,000007000
Braden Holtby73310,9042,4941001171780000,000070101

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X17109190140281949214020,41%035320,7901123300007
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X17612181120213050133412,00%031418,4711282400006
Josh JoorisX17591411001132591820,00%130617,9902232400000
Adam Clendening (R)X17112130201916114109,09%1535721,00000230000016
Daniel Sprong (R)X178412340201654123114,81%434520,3010142400000
Lawson Crouse (R)X173912-74017255716485,26%640824,01011433000020
Tim Heed (R)X17012120402417168120,00%2343625,65022631000017
Frederic Gauthier (R)X177310-700163553163513,21%541024,12101933000021
Jeff PetryX17099-14015172411110,00%1533619,75011152600002
Damien BrunnerX17448400021872522,22%119511,490000000000
Michael Chaput (R)X1743742019232681015,38%119511,490000000000
Raphael DiazX1716740026103710,00%1423613,860000200000
Matt FraserX17246420010289137,14%319511,490000000000
Jamie McBainX1715656098911211,11%927816,35101626000014
Erik GustafssonX1713402021712558,33%3140723,9100000000018
Brian GibbonsX17101-400111931411,11%21126,6100011000012
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X17000-4201326290,00%2995,830000000000
Craig SmithX17000-400158280,00%1995,830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X3040,00%3000001,08000000022210
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X1044,57%35000001,15000001600022
Josh JoorisX1145,00%2000000,92000000270011
Adam Clendening (R)X000,00%000000,73000000150100
Daniel Sprong (R)X0153,85%1300000,70000000011110
Lawson Crouse (R)X0045,71%3500000,59000000042011
Tim Heed (R)X000,00%000000,550000000174110
Frederic Gauthier (R)X0052,02%49600000,49000000022100
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,540000000172001
Damien BrunnerX0054,55%1100000,82000000054100
Michael Chaput (R)X2063,76%21800000,72000000033010
Raphael DiazX100,00%000000,59000000052001
Matt FraserX1058,33%1200000,61000000043010
Jamie McBainX000,00%000000,43000000044100
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,200000000164000
Brian GibbonsX0055,22%13400000,1800000001616000
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X0050,00%200000,0000000001717000
Craig SmithX0050,00%800000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtris McElhinney (R)62100,8802,9324600121000100,0000314001
Alexandar Georgiev (R)157700,8883,1677821413650000,0000143100

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor Rask (R)X6257-52001418102211,11%313322,21033418011020
Elias Petterson (R)X6336-70011272471912,50%417629,28022320011222
Miro Heiskanen (R)X6246-813510588825,00%616627,59224721000014
Dylan ReeseX6235-61001381611112,50%514624,32123721101112
Jesper Bratt (R)X6145-720481071010,00%112921,5611242000000
Radek FaksaX6404300081861322,22%29115,230000000007
Tyson Jost (R)X6224-70076263167,69%013121,8521382000000
Max Jones (R)X6044-64074119110,00%112019,9902231800007
Alex GoligoskiX6123-7001581612,50%712721,22000617000011
Ladislav SmidX6033440223130,00%48213,730001100000
Filip Hronek (R)X6112-8755767516,67%514524,23101117000012
Mark FraserX61125408031233,33%79115,1100000000010
Rostislav OleszX6022375764340,00%08213,750000000000
Petr KalusX6022-6557391100,00%011018,3801151800000
Leo KomarovX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Lauri TukonenX6000-100000010,00%0223,610000000000
Joe Morrow (R)X6000000000000,00%020,330000000000
Josh GrattonX6000-120411000,00%0223,600000000000
Kris NewburyX6000000000000,00%030,440000000000
Jakub KlepisX6000300012020,00%08614,370000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor Rask (R)X1048,32%14900001,05000000420000
Elias Petterson (R)X0252,08%24000000,68000000430110
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000,00%000000,72000010410000
Dylan ReeseX000,00%000000,69000001100010
Jesper Bratt (R)X0040,00%1000000,77000001100000
Radek FaksaX1047,31%9300000,88000000033110
Tyson Jost (R)X0033,33%600000,61000000021000
Max Jones (R)X0012,50%800000,67000000360000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,47000000011000
Ladislav SmidX000,00%000000,73000000063000
Filip Hronek (R)X000,00%000000,28000010033000
Mark FraserX000,00%000000,44000000033001
Rostislav OleszX00100.00%300000,48001000063000
Petr KalusX0033,33%900000,36000010063000
Leo KomarovX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Lauri TukonenX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Joe Morrow (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Josh GrattonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Kris NewburyX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Jakub KlepisX0040,00%500000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell (R)10000,9233,1919001130000,000006000
Mike McKenna62400,8693,8436000231760010,000060001

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Sanford (R)X1229110005183616335,56%826221,85101622000013
Tanner PearsonX1255104603181832027,78%318415,300000000000
Jeremy MorinX1271806012133091523,33%525220,9600042200014
Justin Bailey (R)X12268000118269277,69%324820,6601142200000
Zach TrotmanX12268-160209147714,29%1026021,66011720000018
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X12178-100712147117,14%1426221,80000820000120
Troy BrouwerX12437-1010053184814268,33%131926,571011123000123
Vince Hinostroza (R)X123474204172771311,11%019516,2300000000010
Michael Dal Colle (R)X12246-9407152910246,90%323819,8211262300000
Stefan Noesen (R)X1232544017132891010,71%018415,300000000000
Anton LanderX12235-900027329266,25%127222,67011623000028
Dalton ProutX12044-500712113150,00%1728824,03011526000024
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X12213-10031230366,67%0625,130000000008
Marco ScandellaX12033000192040,00%917714,790000000000
Michael Matheson (R)X12033-518027715780,00%1432627,16011626000016
David BoothX12112-1000463416,67%1524,370000000000
Matt DonovanX12011000203010,00%0514,250000000002
Slater Koekkoek (R)X120110401053210,00%718115,100000000008
Janis SpruktsX12000000000000,00%010,080000000000
Marko Dano (R)X12000000000000,00%010,080000000000
Troy Terry (R)X12000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Sanford (R)X0049,65%28400000,84000000210010
Tanner PearsonX0272,73%1100001,09000000022020
Jeremy MorinX2060,00%1000010,64000001100011
Justin Bailey (R)X007,69%1300000,65000000250010
Zach TrotmanX000,00%000000,62000000150100
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X100,00%000000,61000000210000
Troy BrouwerX0052,56%7800000,44000001100000
Vince Hinostroza (R)X1053,57%19600000,72000000052001
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0157,14%2100000,50000000210100
Stefan Noesen (R)X1045,45%1100000,54000000042101
Anton LanderX0151,33%30000000,37000000210000
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,280000000121000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X0053,25%7700000,97000001100001
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,340000000123000
Michael Matheson (R)X000,00%000000,180000000121000
David BoothX0050,00%200000,76000000120000
Matt DonovanX000,00%000000,390000000122000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000,00%000000,1100000001211000
Janis SpruktsX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Marko Dano (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Troy Terry (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec (R)20000,9691,1950001320000,0000012000
Frederik Andersen125610,8653,7472200453330000,0000120001

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devon Toews (R)X625714056101320,00%813822,9300008000016
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X63365001101941615,79%014424,0600009000024
Josh Anderson (R)X633638010111841616,67%415726,1600009000018
Brock NelsonX6314-10035215614,29%110717,840000000000
Phillip Danault (R)X6224-100410103820,00%011719,500000800003
Joseph Blandisi (R)X6134-2204915566,67%211619,2800038000113
Andrew Copp (R)X6044500111212540,00%312120,160111900000
Matthew Benning (R)X62131407652540,00%612721,1510129000016
Mike Reilly (R)X6033100152010,00%99816,4200000000017
Austin Czarnik (R)X6202-3002480625,00%58013,330000000000
Mark Jankowski (R)X6022-140735270,00%18914,830000800001
Lucas Wallmark (R)X6022-1207610240,00%311419,050001800000
Erik Gudbranson (R)X6022-1551463020,00%716026,7300039000017
Eric GelinasX6022-120056120,00%912220,330000000000
Branislav MezeiX600011401721000,00%28113,460000000003
Ty Rattie (R)X6000000000000,00%010,110000000000
Travis Boyd (R)X6000000041100,00%0264,390000000009
Nazem KadriX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devon Toews (R)X100,00%000001,02000002200011
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0038,71%6200000,83000000520001
Josh Anderson (R)X0042,86%1400000,76000000033100
Brock NelsonX0037,50%800000,75000000011100
Phillip Danault (R)X0071,43%700000,68000000011000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X0055,77%10400000,69000000053000
Andrew Copp (R)X0051,09%13700000,66000001100000
Matthew Benning (R)X000,00%000000,47000000130010
Mike Reilly (R)X000,00%000000,61000000062000
Austin Czarnik (R)X1028,57%700000,50000000033000
Mark Jankowski (R)X0057,14%1400000,45000000063000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0049,51%10300000,35000000063000
Erik Gudbranson (R)X000,00%000000,25000010061000
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,33000000064000
Branislav MezeiX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Ty Rattie (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Travis Boyd (R)X0059,09%2200000,00000000066000
Nazem KadriX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin62310,9102,7936600171880110,000060011

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X2282331960244980297710,00%959026,84167948000173
Linden VeyX2211132440003284235813,10%446321,041341042000232
Brendan Lemieux (R)X22101424480612679306312,66%345920,88145742000131
Jordan MartinookX221210227100402379264715,19%353624,383361448000372
Anthony DeAngeloX2231821421540222581512,00%2547621,643141343000151
Ryan Murphy (R)X2231720420117319239,68%4048922,21235944000160
Oscar Lindblom (R)X2271017480302358123712,07%345520,68246134700000
Adam Pelech (R)X2201717161003322249140,00%2558326,490331045000060
Matt Luff (R)X22106161240141651224119,61%531114,130000000000
Eric GrybaX228614153005312256732,00%3757226,01101646000048
Pavel Zacha (R)X225914124011225115409,80%331314,220000000002
Gabriel Dumont (R)X22741140023438162618,42%142719,4111254200000
Clarke MacArthurX22268126027152081210,00%431814,470000000008
Sergei KostitsynX22268930072111131118,18%2434715,770000000000
Troy Stecher (R)X2223550001382325,00%2632914,9700002000019
Jake Virtanen (R)X111231751151320,00%01313,480001100001
John Hayden (R)X22022200027030,00%0542,460000000000
Miles Wood (R)X22000000041000,00%1180,8100000000117
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X22000000100000,00%030,150000000000
Andrei KostitsynX22000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Carter Ashton (R)X22000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X1152,81%78200011,05000000051323
Linden VeyX1148,39%6200001,04000001200201
Brendan Lemieux (R)X1145,16%3100001,04000002200221
Jordan MartinookX2150,00%3000010,82000000011141
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,88000012200102
Ryan Murphy (R)X200,00%000000,82000001200021
Oscar Lindblom (R)X3144,68%4700000,75000000021012
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%000000,580000000221001
Matt Luff (R)X0045,83%2400001,03000000011202
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,49000000011310
Pavel Zacha (R)X3040,00%2000000,90000000011002
Gabriel Dumont (R)X1050,50%49900000,52000000140001
Clarke MacArthurX0039,14%35000000,500000000168010
Sergei KostitsynX10100.00%200000,46000000041010
Troy Stecher (R)X000,00%000000,3000000001010010
Jake Virtanen (R)X1066,67%300002,97000010000000
John Hayden (R)X0033,33%300000,740000000229000
Miles Wood (R)X0033,33%1800000,0000000002222000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002222000
Andrei KostitsynX000,00%000000,0000000002222000
Carter Ashton (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta21001,0000,0068000260000,0000022000
Michal Neuvirth2215600,8992,71130721595860000,0000220100

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Laval Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar LindbergX108311-1002273452023,53%420920,8611252100002
Joonas Donskoi (R)X105611-4403122992517,24%526626,64011624000026
Tomas TatarX103811-5002173910277,69%724624,5713442400007
Cam FowlerX1029113201061961410,53%1427027,011231223000021
Mason RaymondX1046100215321427171814,81%319119,1501101700005
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X10549-2401581721229,41%016916,9020232400006
Robert Hagg (R)X10077-3100194123110,00%1018018,0002282200004
Jimmy Vesey (R)X104261201472051320,00%215915,910000000004
Kyle Connor (R)X10336-56026212451812,50%321721,7500000000024
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX10156160139138137,69%1124424,42123724000017
Ville KoistinenX10134-58013341225,00%1618318,330000000000
Esa Lindell (R)X10123-62092317275,88%1422322,32112722000016
Patrick ThoresenX10033-100023360,00%020820,8300012100001
Corey PotterX10033-400274130,00%1114814,7900001000017
Brad RichardsonX10011-100064120,00%214013,970000000002
Gustav Forsling (R)X10000000000000,00%020,180000000001
Jeff TaffeX10000000000000,00%010,070000000000
Alexander PerezhoginX10000-200000110,00%0262,560000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar LindbergX1256,59%25800001,05000000021012
Joonas Donskoi (R)X1138,89%1800000,83000000320010
Tomas TatarX0063,04%4600000,90000001200001
Cam FowlerX010,00%000000,81000000710000
Mason RaymondX0022,22%900001,04000100410100
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X1044,44%6300001,07000000041110
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%000000,780000000102000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X1033,33%1200000,75000000031010
Kyle Connor (R)X0040,93%28100000,55000000011000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,49000001100000
Ville KoistinenX000,00%000000,44000000011000
Esa Lindell (R)X000,00%000000,27000000072000
Patrick ThoresenX0042,86%1400000,290000000102000
Corey PotterX000,00%000000,410000000101000
Brad RichardsonX0048,03%15200000,140000000108000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Jeff TaffeX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Alexander PerezhoginX000,00%300000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lars Haugen20000,9472,4374003570000,0000010000
Jonathan Bernier (R)104510,8764,1455000383060100,0000100101

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miikka Salomaki (R)X72810-1002122021610,00%115021,48033112000119
Pontus Aberg (R)X7628-100241851933,33%613919,9010111200008
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X72680406862033,33%811916,9722431200000
Jiri SekacX7437-30051832142812,50%418626,60202411000018
Ty WishartX7167-6000573914,29%1215522,17145210000015
Marcus FolignoX7156-12019413157,69%311917,060000000000
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X7325-300472842210,71%215622,3501121100008
Jonathan EricssonX7235-512019231566,67%1214320,46011010000010
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X7044-320791310120,00%115121,5800011100000
Cody EakinX7123-30019162106,25%29914,180000000001
Alex PetrovicX7123-223518395311,11%1317124,3801111200006
Casey CizikasX7123-3009413087,69%29713,890000000000
Steven KampferX7112-3005664916,67%1218526,48000212000015
Peter Holland (R)X7011020272020,00%0192,740000000000
Jiri NovotnyX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dustin BoydX4000100000000,00%041,000000000001
Joakim LindstromX7000-300000000,00%19813,960000000000
Marc MethotX7000120130010,00%1010314,680000000009
Riley NashX7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miikka Salomaki (R)X0040,26%15400001,33000000011010
Pontus Aberg (R)X1141,67%1200001,15000000011200
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X000,00%200001,35000000021011
Jiri SekacX0031,58%5700000,75000000041002
Ty WishartX000,00%000000,90000000052000
Marcus FolignoX0075,00%400001,00000000041010
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X1046,67%1500000,64000000310000
Jonathan EricssonX100,00%000000,70000000031100
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X0040,11%17700000,53000000071000
Cody EakinX0040,52%11600000,60000000011001
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,35000100160000
Casey CizikasX0033,33%300000,62000000041000
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,22000001100000
Peter Holland (R)X0068,00%2500001,04000000075000
Jiri NovotnyX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Dustin BoydX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Joakim LindstromX0022,22%900000,00000000077000
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Riley NashX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz20000,9571,8266402470000,000007000
Karri Ramo73310,8594,5235900271910000,000070000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin Wagner (R)X231213250115332985236514,12%749821,67235155100004
Bo HorvatX2381725115515477204810,39%352322,74123105300008
Joey Anderson (R)X23121022120072375276216,00%653423,24224145400000
Zac RinaldoX2310102015420732563125315,87%953423,2300000000179
Dominik Simon (R)X23416200555444218459,52%547820,8020284500000
Xavier Ouellet (R)X23414181714027213081213,33%2558725,510221653000062
Johnny BoychukX23610162044079161211350,00%3654023,4800000000069
Bobby ButlerX237815-1402167210509,72%641017,840000000000
Ryan MurrayX2321012-8609142611177,69%2542518,471561953000062
Brandon SutterX233811100053427307,14%539817,29000000003102
Chris StewartX2373103140621252202513,46%138616,78000746000341
David RundbladX231910420792111224,76%2253423,240001146000067
Dustin ByfuglienXX231894775781014497,14%2746019,9800002000059
Charles Hudon (R)X232682000143510325,71%638416,72011447000240
Christian Wolanin (R)X23033-716029132013120,00%1937116,11000124600008
Niklas KronwallX23000000000000,00%040,180000000002
Lauri KorpikoskiX23000000340010,00%1502,1600000000048
T.J. GaliardiX23000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin Wagner (R)X2252,63%3800111,00000100031313
Bo HorvatX1152,57%64300000,96000010021123
Joey Anderson (R)X2052,17%4600000,82000000022320
Zac RinaldoX0059,46%3700000,75000000042220
Dominik Simon (R)X1050,56%54000000,840000100173012
Xavier Ouellet (R)X200,00%000000,61000000022200
Johnny BoychukX100,00%000000,59000000062013
Bobby ButlerX0029,17%2400000,73000000011001
Ryan MurrayX100,00%000000,56000000011000
Brandon SutterX1053,10%53300000,550000000101001
Chris StewartX2039,13%2300000,52000000011001
David RundbladX000,00%000000,370000000161010
Dustin ByfuglienXX100,00%000000,390000100181120
Charles Hudon (R)X0136,67%3000000,420000000165000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%000000,160000000237000
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,0000000002323000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0060,00%4500000,0000000002323000
T.J. GaliardiX000,00%000000,0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen (R)2314630,8893,08136221706320000,0000230200
Tristan Jarry (R)40000,8365,6096009550000,0000023000

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake DeBrusk (R)X171019291720311146214521,74%038522,6212333500000
Alex GalchenyukX1791928182043481205111,11%340623,88044835011118
Conor Garland (R)X171211231620101658153520,69%338722,7722463500007
Ronald Kenins (R)X1791221160141771134312,68%535020,58112931202744
Max DomiX176121826033326222459,68%634620,33112831011542
Damon Severson (R)X173141716000193116249,68%2742825,201231835022033
Ryan Dzingel (R)X1767131000837162616,22%332018,85011331101219
Fredrik Claesson (R)X173101300087172617,65%2235220,68123831000037
Henri Jokiharju (R)X1711112-400111323694,35%1131418,47123831011013
Vince Dunn (R)X1728101522048101141318,18%1441824,58112535011028
Filip Chytil (R)X17336-110014624122012,50%118811,080000000000
Robert Thomas (R)X17235-220823257288,00%119311,340000000004
Luke Kunin (R)X17314-19551021101714,29%318811,070000000000
Haydn Fleury (R)X17134-320021951220,00%1026315,490000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X17044016029410350,00%1730918,1500000000028
Brock McGinn (R)X17112-60005951111,11%2945,530000000000
David Kampf (R)X17101-6004715176,67%1965,670000000004
Michael Amadio (R)X17011-500815183110,00%1915,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake DeBrusk (R)X1153,33%3000001,51000000032312
Alex GalchenyukX2054,17%50400001,38000000033052
Conor Garland (R)X2037,50%3200011,19000000022301
Ronald Kenins (R)X2143,48%2300001,20000000031300
Max DomiX1152,82%44300001,04000000043002
Damon Severson (R)X000,00%000000,79000000041001
Ryan Dzingel (R)X0036,84%1900000,81000000510020
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000,00%000000,74000000140000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%000000,76000001100000
Vince Dunn (R)X100,00%000000,48000000022100
Filip Chytil (R)X1055,56%900000,64000000092000
Robert Thomas (R)X0059,33%20900000,52000000052100
Luke Kunin (R)X0040,00%1000000,43001000022010
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,30000000092001
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,260000000173000
Brock McGinn (R)X0125,00%400000,430000000158000
David Kampf (R)X0033,33%600000,21000000088001
Michael Amadio (R)X0055,26%11400000,2200000001715000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue (R)51100,9252,16139005670000,0000017000
Jeff Zatkoff179600,8563,7390100563890100,0000170000

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan Rust (R)X6347-100062852210,71%115425,61022212000117
Austin Watson (R)X624610022121761711,76%512520,7600001300008
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X6325-200162711211,11%110116,790001900000
Zach Hyman (R)X6235-100015298126,90%216026,64011512000117
Mathieu Joseph (R)X6235100252051810,00%011519,1700031300000
Tom Wilson (R)X60550235328259100,00%213522,4900021000003
Thomas Chabot (R)X6314-34012562350,00%616327,13202214000113
William Carrier (R)X613402093136177,69%08914,820001400003
Marcus Pettersson (R)X6033120692140,00%411418,970002700007
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X6112-3005484612,50%07212,010000000000
Lias Andersson (R)X61120004280412,50%0284,670000100000
Johan FranzenX6112-3005483512,50%28814,650000000000
Beau BennettX61121000430133,33%0284,740000000000
Nick HoldenX61122004182312,50%613522,51000311000013
Erik Cernak (R)X20221405410220,00%16130,430004400007
Michal Kempny (R)X6022-440466180,00%1115225,38000113000012
Paul Postma (R)X4011000012010,00%25313,370000000000
Dominik Kahun (R)X6011-1000108550,00%07512,460000000000
Evgeny GrachevX6011100131010,00%0172,790000000000
Michal Repik X6000000000000,00%030,480000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan Rust (R)X0063,64%1100000,91000002200010
Austin Watson (R)X1054,29%14000000,96000000130011
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0035,29%3400000,99000000033100
Zach Hyman (R)X0054,55%23100000,63000001100000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X0054,55%1100000,87000001100100
Tom Wilson (R)X0050,00%1200000,74001000360000
Thomas Chabot (R)X010,00%000000,49000000021000
William Carrier (R)X0016,67%600000,90000001100001
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000000,53000000160000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X000,00%000000,55000000055010
Lias Andersson (R)X0051,85%2700001,43000000022000
Johan FranzenX10100.00%200000,45000000055100
Beau BennettX000,00%100001,41000000032000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,30000001100000
Erik Cernak (R)X000,00%000000,66000000120000
Michal Kempny (R)X000,00%000000,26000000260000
Paul Postma (R)X000,00%000000,37000000000000
Dominik Kahun (R)X0050,00%5600000,27000000065000
Evgeny GrachevX000,00%000001,20000000062000
Michal Repik X000,00%100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray62210,8613,8832420211510000,000060000
Anton Forsberg (R)20010,7654,4055004170000,000006000

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu PerreaultX116511-30023746113413,04%228625,992131239000039
Alexander EdlerX11189-100010154176,67%1726724,30022939000027
Vladimir SobotkaX11538-3608222952717,24%224522,2721393900000
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X11178-420219246144,17%1029626,93112164600000
Nicolas DeslauriersX11617-38042133862215,79%428826,19011846000016
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X11167-40014363810342,63%134531,36011845000040
Matt Tennyson (R)X11156-48024715676,67%1032529,551011046000029
Marc StaalX11156-118027412188,33%1625823,50134939000021
Matt D'AgostiniX11145-320121112898,33%324522,2302223800000
David DesharnaisX11314-300062872210,71%020218,340000000000
Tom WandellX11224-2200151841411,11%118717,0100000000016
Curtis MckenzieX11123-280222160176,25%217015,500000000000
Jack SkilleX11123-300719234214,35%927224,7000054600000
Adam McQuaidX11011-41202437270,00%1321719,7300000000026
Alexander SulzerX11011-100030040,00%1575,190000000002
Matt BeleskeyX11011-160624120,00%2393,570000000007
Marc-Andre GragnaniX11011-300048330,00%914813,4100000000014
Shawn MatthiasX11000000000000,00%090,850000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu PerreaultX2056,20%25800000,77000003300120
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,67000000340000
Vladimir SobotkaX0053,85%1300000,65000000011210
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000,00%000000,54000000091000
Nicolas DeslauriersX2028,57%3500000,49000000011100
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0048,25%40000000,41000000082011
Matt Tennyson (R)X000,00%000000,37000000042011
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,46000000250000
Matt D'AgostiniX0033,33%1500000,410000000104000
David DesharnaisX1041,67%4800000,40000000160001
Tom WandellX0153,75%16000000,43000002200000
Curtis MckenzieX0026,67%1500000,35000000081000
Jack SkilleX0043,75%1600000,22000000084100
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,090000000116000
Alexander SulzerX000,00%000000,350000001110000
Matt BeleskeyX0040,00%1000000,510000000117000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%000000,140000000111000
Shawn MatthiasX0060,00%500000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller115330,8982,5375800323130100,0000110010
Eddie Lack20000,76211,3626005210000,0000011000

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christoffer Ehn (R)X6538-4406103191916,13%313522,4611251800003
Sami VatanenX634700059183816,67%1116527,5820271800007
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X6246-4001111841511,11%210317,200000000001
Mikhail GrigorenkoX623500001764833,33%415826,36000017000011
Anton Slepyshev (R)X614510076226204,55%014123,4800001800000
Maxim AfinogenovX6055-4401157140,00%112921,4401111800009
Saku Maenalanen (R)X611214088154146,67%314423,9600011800003
Keith AulieX6112-195143102610,00%713622,6700041700000
Connor BrownX6101-620811152156,67%310016,680000000000
Matt TaorminaX6011-3000123040,00%98514,170000100000
Calvin De HaanX6011-620546540,00%813222,0001131700009
Chris ThorburnX6011-1175211000,00%0223,6801111700000
Chris ButlerX6011-600437220,00%913322,10000517000010
Alexander BurmistrovX6000000010000,00%0101,730000100008
Chris ConnerX6000-500000000,00%08914,850000000000
Fedor TyutinX6000100231000,00%3264,350000000008
Nigel DawesX6000-500023000,00%29014,940000000000
Anton VolchenkovX6000-3001322020,00%68213,630000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christoffer Ehn (R)X0052,55%13700001,19000000011010
Sami VatanenX010,00%000000,85000000021101
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X0071,43%700001,16000000042000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1056,68%18700000,63000000120000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X0030,77%1300000,71000000310010
Maxim AfinogenovX0037,93%2900000,78000000061000
Saku Maenalanen (R)X0013,33%1500000,28000000043000
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,29000011200000
Connor BrownX1039,39%9900000,20000000011000
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,24000000061000
Calvin De HaanX000,00%000000,15000000061000
Chris ThorburnX0057,14%700000,91000010062000
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,15000000064000
Alexander BurmistrovX0058,33%1200000,00000000066000
Chris ConnerX0071,43%700000,00000000066000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Nigel DawesX00100.00%500000,00000000066000
Anton VolchenkovX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper (R)62220,8663,9538000251870000,000060100

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evan Rodrigues (R)X64153003101531226,67%114023,3010132300000
Kevin HayesX6055320417133120,00%113522,4800001000117
Connor Carrick (R)X6055200755330,00%513422,4200032300009
Luke SchennX6314160194163318,75%516828,022021219000012
Joel Armia (R)X622430038237158,70%115425,72000723000015
Frank Vatrano (R)X6224-1003141961910,53%114223,6301131900002
Jason Dickinson (R)X6224-120510155813,33%210617,6300002000015
Colin White (R)X6134-1405710101010,00%014223,6102222100000
Brendan Leipsic (R)X6123-14064132117,69%113923,2400031900000
Brett CarsonX61230004520150,00%1014123,5100000000018
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X6033100565360,00%415425,74011419000016
Brenden Dillon (R)X6033-11202254020,00%715125,2500000000011
Lucas Lessio (R)X6112-1000693511,11%28814,610000000000
John Moore (R)X611210032102610,00%312821,3401152300003
Jordan Greenway (R)X6022-120858280,00%08914,900000100000
Alan Quine (R)X61011003412148,33%0559,1700032000000
Teddy PurcellX61011802042425,00%0345,670000000000
Tyler Graovac (R)X6011120132140,00%2518,4300000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evan Rodrigues (R)X0058,33%1200000,72000001100001
Kevin HayesX0046,75%15400000,74000000160000
Connor Carrick (R)X000,00%000000,74000000160002
Luke SchennX010,00%000000,48000000021100
Joel Armia (R)X1040,00%1000000,52000000140000
Frank Vatrano (R)X0057,14%13300000,56000000011000
Jason Dickinson (R)X0048,33%12000000,76000001100100
Colin White (R)X0062,16%3700000,56000000042010
Brendan Leipsic (R)X0045,45%1100000,43000000033000
Brett CarsonX000,00%000000,43000000043000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%000000,39000000062000
Brenden Dillon (R)X000,00%000000,40000000063000
Lucas Lessio (R)X0066,67%600000,46000000054000
John Moore (R)X000,00%000000,31000000044000
Jordan Greenway (R)X0050,00%200000,45000000160000
Alan Quine (R)X1053,19%4700000,36000000022010
Teddy PurcellX000,00%100000,59000000033000
Tyler Graovac (R)X000,00%500000,40000000062000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)62220,8972,4643920181750000,000060000

Chicago Wolfs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared McCannX138816-30021442123219,05%128121,6301142600000
Nail YakupovX1341115-2002125914376,78%228922,2711272600007
Chris Bigras (R)X133101344029918112016,67%1434126,231011128000013
Brendan Gaunce (R)X13459-40041437132410,81%221516,5112382500007
Danton Heinen (R)X13448-6007274513268,89%532124,71123625000118
Jake MuzzinX133587003782637,50%1629722,86011122000013
Neal Pionk (R)X13268-900310124516,67%827220,96213822000013
Ben SmithX133473201312328249,38%322117,03011725000016
Taylor BeckX1323530021117101511,76%017313,320000000000
Micheal FerlandX13235-3203818264197,69%228121,6501112600000
Andrew MacDonaldX13145-213525493511,11%1522016,9100000000011
Dylan Demelo (R)X13055-101001785540,00%926320,1901122600000
Denis Malgin (R)X13224320781441114,29%017313,340000000000
Jacob De La RoseX13134-5603423199215,26%218013,820000000000
Scott Harrington (R)X13033020155320,00%918113,960111200007
Christian Fischer (R)X13101-10012216496,25%0987,530000000006
Matt Puempel (R)X13011-10033102150,00%0947,240000000002
Jamie McGinnX13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared McCannX1048,61%32300001,14000000210110
Nail YakupovX1035,71%1400001,04000002200100
Chris Bigras (R)X000,00%000000,76000001200111
Brendan Gaunce (R)X1050,00%2000000,84000000033100
Danton Heinen (R)X1049,49%19800000,50000001100010
Jake MuzzinX100,00%000000,54000000031020
Neal Pionk (R)X000,00%000000,59000000230001
Ben SmithX0030,77%1300000,63000000063100
Taylor BeckX1022,22%900000,58000000076011
Micheal FerlandX0125,00%1600000,36000000140100
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000100,45000010094000
Dylan Demelo (R)X000,00%000000,380000002130000
Denis Malgin (R)X0044,44%18900000,46000000011000
Jacob De La RoseX0057,07%20500000,450000000123000
Scott Harrington (R)X000,00%000000,330000000136000
Christian Fischer (R)X1050,00%800000,2000000001212001
Matt Puempel (R)X0037,50%800000,210000001130000
Jamie McGinnX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (R)10000,9472,1728001190000,0000013000
James Reimer137600,8773,0975800393180000,0000130102