Farm LeadersLast Update - 8 juin 2020 at 21:53
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Zemgus Girgensons (R) (BFC)X2282331960244980297710,00%959026,84167948000173
2Jake DeBrusk (R) (LVP)X171019291720311146214521,74%038522,6212333500000
3Alex Galchenyuk (LVP)X1791928182043481205111,11%340623,88044835011118
4Austin Wagner (R) (HWP)X231213250115332985236514,12%749821,67235155100004
5Bo Horvat (HWP)X2381725115515477204810,39%352322,74123105300008
6Linden Vey (BFC)X2211132440003284235813,10%446321,041341042000232
7Brendan Lemieux (R) (BFC)X22101424480612679306312,66%345920,88145742000131
8Conor Garland (R) (LVP)X171211231620101658153520,69%338722,7722463500007
9Jordan Martinook (BFC)X221210227100402379264715,19%353624,383361448000372
10Joey Anderson (R) (HWP)X23121022120072375276216,00%653423,24224145400000
11Ronald Kenins (R) (LVP)X1791221160141771134312,68%535020,58112931202744
12Anthony DeAngelo (BFC)X2231821421540222581512,00%2547621,643141343000151
13Zac Rinaldo (HWP)X2310102015420732563125315,87%953423,2300000000179
14Dominik Simon (R) (HWP)X23416200555444218459,52%547820,8020284500000
15Ryan Murphy (R) (BFC)X2231720420117319239,68%4048922,21235944000160
16Andrei Svechnikov (R) (CLC)X17109190140281949214020,41%035320,7901123300007
17Max Domi (LVP)X176121826033326222459,68%634620,33112831011542
18Rocco Grimaldi (R) (CLC)X17612181120213050133412,00%031418,4711282400006
19Xavier Ouellet (R) (HWP)X23414181714027213081213,33%2558725,510221653000062
20Oscar Lindblom (R) (BFC)X2271017480302358123712,07%345520,68246134700000
21Damon Severson (R) (LVP)X173141716000193116249,68%2742825,201231835022033
22Adam Pelech (R) (BFC)X2201717161003322249140,00%2558326,490331045000060
23Matt Luff (R) (BFC)X22106161240141651224119,61%531114,130000000000
24Jared McCann (MNM)X138816-30021442123219,05%128121,6301142600000
25Johnny Boychuk (HWP)X23610162044079161211350,00%3654023,4800000000069
26Bobby Butler (HWP)X237815-1402167210509,72%641017,840000000000
27Nail Yakupov (MNM)X1341115-2002125914376,78%228922,2711272600007
28Eric Gryba (BFC)X228614153005312256732,00%3757226,01101646000048
29Josh Jooris (CLC)X17591411001132591820,00%130617,9902232400000
30Pavel Zacha (R) (BFC)X225914124011225115409,80%331314,220000000002
31Ryan Dzingel (R) (LVP)X1767131000837162616,22%332018,85011331101219
32Chris Bigras (R) (MNM)X133101344029918112016,67%1434126,231011128000013
33Fredrik Claesson (R) (LVP)X173101300087172617,65%2235220,68123831000037
34Adam Clendening (R) (CLC)X17112130201916114109,09%1535721,00000230000016
35Daniel Sprong (R) (CLC)X178412340201654123114,81%434520,3010142400000
36Lawson Crouse (R) (CLC)X173912-74017255716485,26%640824,01011433000020
37Ryan Murray (HWP)X2321012-8609142611177,69%2542518,471561953000062
38Henri Jokiharju (R) (LVP)X1711112-400111323694,35%1131418,47123831011013
39Tim Heed (R) (CLC)X17012120402417168120,00%2343625,65022631000017
40Oscar Lindberg (LVR)X108311-1002273452023,53%420920,8611252100002
41Gabriel Dumont (R) (BFC)X22741140023438162618,42%142719,4111254200000
42Mathieu Perreault (SJB)X116511-30023746113413,04%228625,992131239000039
43Joonas Donskoi (R) (LVR)X105611-4403122992517,24%526626,64011624000026
44Tomas Tatar (LVR)X103811-5002173910277,69%724624,5713442400007
45Brandon Sutter (HWP)X233811100053427307,14%539817,29000000003102
46Cam Fowler (LVR)X1029113201061961410,53%1427027,011231223000021
47Zach Sanford (R) (TXS)X1229110005183616335,56%826221,85101622000013
48Frederic Gauthier (R) (CLC)X177310-700163553163513,21%541024,12101933000021
49Chris Stewart (HWP)X2373103140621252202513,46%138616,78000746000341
50Tanner Pearson (TXS)X1255104603181832027,78%318415,300000000000
51Mason Raymond (LVR)X1046100215321427171814,81%319119,1501101700005
52Miikka Salomaki (R) (BST)X72810-1002122021610,00%115021,48033112000119
53Vince Dunn (R) (LVP)X1728101522048101141318,18%1441824,58112535011028
54David Rundblad (HWP)X231910420792111224,76%2253423,240001146000067
55Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (LVR)X10549-2401581721229,41%016916,9020232400006
56Brendan Gaunce (R) (MNM)X13459-40041437132410,81%221516,5112382500007
57Alexander Edler (SJB)X11189-100010154176,67%1726724,30022939000027
58Dustin Byfuglien (HWP)XX231894775781014497,14%2746019,9800002000059
59Jeff Petry (CLC)X17099-14015172411110,00%1533619,75011152600002
60Jeremy Morin (TXS)X1271806012133091523,33%525220,9600042200014
61Pontus Aberg (R) (BST)X7628-100241851933,33%613919,9010111200008
62Vladimir Sobotka (SJB)X11538-3608222952717,24%224522,2721393900000
63Danton Heinen (R) (MNM)X13448-6007274513268,89%532124,71123625000118
64Damien Brunner (CLC)X17448400021872522,22%119511,490000000000
65Jake Muzzin (MNM)X133587003782637,50%1629722,86011122000013
66Rudolfs Balcers (R) (BST)X72680406862033,33%811916,9722431200000
67Justin Bailey (R) (TXS)X12268000118269277,69%324820,6601142200000
68Zach Trotman (TXS)X12268-160209147714,29%1026021,66011720000018
69Neal Pionk (R) (MNM)X13268-900310124516,67%827220,96213822000013
70Clarke MacArthur (BFC)X22268126027152081210,00%431814,470000000008
71Sergei Kostitsyn (BFC)X22268930072111131118,18%2434715,770000000000
72Charles Hudon (R) (HWP)X232682000143510325,71%638416,72011447000240
73Rasmus Dahlin (R) (SJB)X11178-420219246144,17%1029626,93112164600000
74Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R) (TXS)X12178-100712147117,14%1426221,80000820000120
75Nicolas Deslauriers (SJB)X11617-38042133862215,79%428826,19011846000016
76Jiri Sekac (BST)X7437-30051832142812,50%418626,60202411000018
77Jesper Fast (PDB)X74373002122341217,39%016623,6610141400005
78Troy Brouwer (TXS)X12437-1010053184814268,33%131926,571011123000123
79Michael Chaput (R) (CLC)X1743742019232681015,38%119511,490000000000
80Vince Hinostroza (R) (TXS)X123474204172771311,11%019516,2300000000010
81Ben Smith (MNM)X133473201312328249,38%322117,03011725000016
82Ty Wishart (BST)X7167-6000573914,29%1215522,17145210000015
83Henrik Borgstrom (R) (SJB)X11167-40014363810342,63%134531,36011845000040
84Raphael Diaz (CLC)X1716740026103710,00%1423613,860000200000
85Robert Hagg (R) (LVR)X10077-3100194123110,00%1018018,0002282200004
86Jimmy Vesey (R) (LVR)X104261201472051320,00%215915,910000000004
87Kyle Connor (R) (LVR)X10336-56026212451812,50%321721,7500000000024
88Filip Chytil (R) (LVP)X17336-110014624122012,50%118811,080000000000
89Michael Dal Colle (R) (TXS)X12246-9407152910246,90%323819,8211262300000
90Matt Fraser (CLC)X17246420010289137,14%319511,490000000000
91Brett Kulak (R) (PDB)X71561006892811,11%715121,5501141200009
92Marcus Foligno (BST)X7156-12019413157,69%311917,060000000000
93Oliver Ekman-Larsson (LVR)X10156160139138137,69%1124424,42123724000017
94Matt Tennyson (R) (SJB)X11156-48024715676,67%1032529,551011046000029
95Marc Staal (SJB)X11156-118027412188,33%1625823,50134939000021
96Jamie McBain (CLC)X1715656098911211,11%927816,35101626000014
97Quinton Howden (R) (PDB)X706650001074100,00%013619,5002201100005
98Ryan Kesler (PDB)X7415-18026132971413,79%316924,21000515000010
99Joakim Nordstrom (R) (BST)X7325-300472842210,71%215622,3501121100008
100Stefan Noesen (R) (TXS)X1232544017132891010,71%018415,300000000000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Linus Ullmark (R) (UTC)62220,8972,4643920181750000,000060
2Ryan Miller (SJB)115330,8982,5375800323130100,0000110
3Michal Neuvirth (BFC)2215600,8992,71130721595860000,0000220
4Mikko Koskinen (R) (HWP)2314630,8893,08136221706320000,0000230
5James Reimer (MNM)137600,8773,0975800393180000,0000130
6Alexandar Georgiev (R) (CLC)157700,8883,1677821413650000,0000143
7Jeff Zatkoff (LVP)179600,8563,7390100563890100,0000170
8Frederik Andersen (TXS)125610,8653,7472200453330000,0000120
9Jonathan Bernier (R) (LVR)104510,8764,1455000383060100,0000100