League RecordsLast Update - 11 avril 2020 at 19:03
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Detroit201559014
2New Jersey201015710
3Vancouver201530410
4Arizona2016110
5Vancouver201674910
6Vancouver201956910Game Direct Link
7Los Angeles2009289
8Montreal20092489
9Boston20104509
10St-Louis20111809
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1San Jose2017341
2Buffalo2017330
3Colorado2009329
4Pittsburgh2009327
5Floride2016323
6Montreal2009320
7Vegas2017318
8Montreal2009315
9Los Angeles2016312
10New York R2013310
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Tampa Bay2008135
2Caroline2008143
3Dallas2008143
4Los Angeles2008147
5Edmonton2008151
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Philadelphie2009336
2Washington2017331
3Winnipeg2016316
4Toronto2009310
5Dallas2016310
6Washington2016306
7Vancouver2009301
8Boston2009300
9Floride2014300
10Chicago2013299
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Detroit2008141
2Dallas2008142
3Boston2008146
4Ottawa2008146
5Colorado2008147
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Detroit201559022
2Vancouver201674919
3St-Louis201341918
4Buffalo201489618
5Vancouver201530418
6Tampa Bay201669418
7Los Angeles20092817
8Montreal200924817
9New Jersey201015717
10St-Louis201118017
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1San Jose2017605
2Colorado2009592
3Buffalo2017591
4Pittsburgh2009581
5Montreal2009578
6Philadelphie2017576
7Montreal2009568
8Floride2016568
9New York R2013563
10Washington2009549
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Tampa Bay2008243
2Vancouver2011247
3Dallas2008250
4Caroline2008261
5Los Angeles2008264
6San Jose2011270
7Philadelphie2008273
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Detroit201559036
2Vancouver201674929
3Vancouver201530428
4New Jersey201015727
5St-Louis201341927
6Buffalo201489627
7Tampa Bay201669427
8Los Angeles20092826
9Montreal200924826
10St-Louis201118026
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Vancouver2018815
7Philadelphie2018805
8Dallas2018774
9New York R2019767
10Edmonton2018754
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Tampa Bay2008378
2Dallas2008393
3Caroline2008404
4Vancouver2011407
5Los Angeles2008411
6Philadelphie2008425
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Montreal200829663
2New York I200974260
3Chicago201916159Game Direct Link
4Montreal200847458
5Los Angeles20081257
6Montreal200928157
7Vancouver201567256
8Montreal201661255
9Edmonton201758655
10Vancouver2018155
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1New York R20193249
2Philadelphie20193213
3New York I20193186
4Vancouver20183182
5Philadelphie20183150
6Vancouver20193133
7New York I20183132
8Floride20193112
9Caroline20183111
10New York R20183111
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Caroline20081584
2Dallas20081610
3Philadelphie20081655
4Tampa Bay20081669
5Edmonton20081673
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1San Jose201143726
2Montreal201872826
3Washington201827425
4New York I201879625
5Dallas201955325Game Direct Link
6Vancouver201983225Game Direct Link
7Pittsburgh201283024
8Winnipeg201558824
9Arizona201756924
10Winnipeg201848624
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Montreal20191113
7Dallas20181057
8Detroit20181056
9Pittsburgh20191046
10Washington20191044
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Detroit2008477
2Dallas2008479
3Montreal2008483
4Washington2008487
5New York I2008493
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Montreal20193196
2New York I20193135
3Washington20183118
4Winnipeg20193094
5Floride20183091
6New York I20183081
7Washington20193067
8Arizona20193066
9Dallas20183065
10Toronto20193065
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Boston20081637
2Detroit20081651
3Dallas20081660
4New York I20081670
5Washington20081687
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Washington201770174
2Calgary20145860
3Toronto201770160
4Edmonton201555758
5Vancouver200918357
6Montreal200928055
7Nashville200833554
8Floride201233954
9Winnipeg201665354
10Los Angeles201555753
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Los Angeles20091013
2Colorado2009940
3Tampa Bay2009903
4Tampa Bay2009895
5Calgary2014895
6Pittsburgh2009886
7Boston2018622
8Nashville2019569
9Floride2018559
10Toronto2018552
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Philadelphie2019106
2Philadelphie2018168
3Phoenix2013174
4Phoenix2012176
5New York I2019180
6Philadelphie2008187
7Dallas2010213
8New York I2018215
9Vancouver2018240
10New York I2013245
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1NewYorkR201011141
2Colorado201058341
3Calgary201483341
4Pittsburgh201870141
5Pittsburgh201040540
6Washington201981739Game Direct Link
7Montreal20112138
8Colorado201916538Game Direct Link
9Toronto20153337
10St-Louis20155837
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Edmonton20101858
2Washington20101845
3Pittsburgh20181806
4Los Angeles20191802
5Arizona20191797
6Chicago20181795
7NewYorkR20101792
8Colorado20191781
9Tampa Bay20101779
10New Jersey20101771
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Philadelphie2008348
2Edmonton2008348
3New York I2008372
4Colombus2008383
5Los Angeles2008389
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1New York R20188
2Vancouver20097
3Edmonton20086
4Boston20085
5San Jose20155
6Winnipeg20185
7Edmonton20195
8Dallas20195
9Philadelphie20084
10Vancouver20094
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1New York R201426,90%
2New York R201326,20%
3Pittsburgh201125,60%
4Colorado201025,50%
5Edmonton201025,10%
6Washington201225,10%
7Pittsburgh200925,00%
8Phoenix201024,80%
9Detroit201024,50%
10Columbus201024,10%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Edmonton200893,50%
2Detroit200893,20%
3Dallas200892,70%
4Colorado200892,50%
5Minnesota200892,10%
6New York R201889,90%
7Philadelphie201889,20%
8Los Angeles201988,30%
9Dallas201887,80%
10Colorado201986,40%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Edmonton20086,20%
2Boston20086,70%
3Dallas20087,70%
4Pittsburgh20087,80%
5Caroline20087,90%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Calgary201069,80%
2Dallas201072,40%
3Tampa Bay201773,00%
4Washington201274,40%
5New York R201274,40%
6New York R201474,40%
7New York I201274,60%
8Edmonton201274,80%
9Buffalo201175,10%
10New York I201875,20%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Montreal200957
2Pittsburgh200956
3Edmonton200956
4Edmonton201656
5Dallas200955
6New York R201355
7Dallas201354
8Vancouver201854
9Pittsburgh201153
10New York I200952
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Tampa Bay200816
2San Jose201516
3Washington201616
4Washington201718
5New York I200821
6Philadelphie200814
7Edmonton200817
8Los Angeles200823
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Philadelphie200969
2Washington201666
3Washington201764
4Toronto200962
5Nashville200961
6San Jose201560
7NewYorkR200958
8Vancouver201158
9Vancouver200957
10Floride201950
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Colorado200817
2Washington200818
3Detroit200815
4Calgary200821
5San Jose200819
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Montreal2009128
2Pittsburgh2009122
3Colorado2009121
4Edmonton2009120
5Dallas2009120
6Vancouver2018112
7New York R2019109
8Dallas2018107
9Philadelphie2018102
10Caroline2019102
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Washington201636
2Tampa Bay200840
3San Jose201540
4Washington201745
5Edmonton200846
6Tampa Bay201548
7Floride201548
8Philadelphie200849
9Caroline200850
10Nashville200852
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Vancouver201924
7Colorado201922
8Arizona201821
9New York I201821
10Vancouver201821
Team Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Dallas201823
7Vancouver201822
8Philadelphie201822
9Boston201821
10Caroline201921

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Columbus2009786152:00
2Boston200953080:00
3Montreal200913380:00
4Columbus200973680:00
5Montreal200941578:00
6Dmitry OrlovBoston201838135:03
7Jack HillenFloride201035635:02
8Henrik TallinderBuffalo201043434:48
9Jake GardinerDallas201983134:19Game Direct Link
10Christian EhrhoffBoston201127334:18
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Drew DoughtyChicago20102340
2Erik JohnsonCalgary20102333
3John CarlsonMontreal20192333
4Alex PietrangeloCaroline20182324
5Duncan KeithChicago20102316
6Sergei ZubovPittsburgh20102309
7Zdeno CharaFloride20102307
8Drew DoughtyPittsburgh20182299
9Andrej MeszarosFloride20192297
10Wade ReddenCalgary20102297
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Rick NashDetroit20155908
2Ilya KovalchukNew York R20114566
3Teemu SelanneColumbus20096085
4Simon GagnéDallas201155
5Ryan SmythDetroit20111745
6Martin St-LouisBoston20112875
7Dany HeatleyTampa Bay20113155
8Brad RichardsSan Jose20133615
9Teuvo TeravainenNew York I20194485Game Direct Link
10Pavel DatsyukColorado20092364
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jeff CarterSan Jose201769
2Henrik ZetterbergPittsburgh201166
3Martin St-LouisBoston201164
4Simon GagnéDallas201160
5Vincent LecavalierLos Angeles201158
6Marian GaborikMontreal201157
7Evgeni MalkinSt-Louis201156
8Sidney CrosbyMontreal201154
9Vladimir TarasenkoDetroit201954
10Dany HeatleyTampa Bay201152
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jason SpezzaDetroit20155906
2Sidney CrosbyDallas20197936Game Direct Link
3Patrick MarleauTampa Bay20098875
4T.J OshieNew Jersey20103265
5Daniel BrièreDallas201155
6Daniel BrièreDallas20112515
7Daniel BrièreDallas20113105
8Olli JokinenNew York R20114565
9Nikolai KuleminWashington20127865
10Evgeni MalkinSt-Louis20134195
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Vincent LecavalierLos Angeles201179
2Jonathan ToewsCaroline201878
3Dany HeatleyTampa Bay201177
4Evgeni MalkinSt-Louis201176
5Daniel BrièreDallas201174
6Justin WilliamsDallas201874
7Sidney CrosbyMontreal201172
8Jason SpezzaDetroit201971
9Henrik ZetterbergPittsburgh201866
10Taylor HallMontreal201864
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Daniel BrièreDallas20113108
2Rick NashDetroit20155908
3Simon GagnéDallas20113107
4Dany HeatleyTampa Bay20113157
5Evgeni MalkinSt-Louis20134197
6Jonathan ToewsSt-Louis20134197
7Daniel SedinBuffalo20153177
8Henrik SedinBuffalo20153177
9Simon GagnéDallas201156
10Andrei MarkovDallas20111846
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Vincent LecavalierLos Angeles2011137
2Jeff CarterSan Jose2017137
3Evgeni MalkinSt-Louis2011132
4Dany HeatleyTampa Bay2011129
5Henrik ZetterbergPittsburgh2011126
6Sidney CrosbyMontreal2011126
7Justin WilliamsDallas2018125
8Daniel BrièreDallas2011121
9Simon GagnéDallas2011121
10Marian GaborikMontreal2011118
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Chris ClarkLos Angeles20084616
2Corey PerryNew Jersey201130515
3Justin WilliamsDallas201932415Game Direct Link
4Jarome IginlaColombus200811714
5Marian HossaEdmonton200961014
6Marian HossaNew York I200966114
7Dany HeatleyTampa Bay201234014
8Evgeni MalkinChicago201742014
9Jonathan ToewsSt-Louis201767614
10Evgeni MalkinVegas201768214
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Justin WilliamsDallas2018424
2Johnny GaudreauNew York R2018418
3Phil KesselFloride2018409
4Sebastian AhoCaroline2019405
5Loui ErikssonWashington2019401
6Henrik ZetterbergPittsburgh2018397
7Patrick KaneBoston2019397
8Evgeni MalkinSt-Louis2013396
9Johnny GaudreauNew York R2019396
10Matt DucheneWinnipeg2018393
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Charlie McAvoyColorado201942010Game Direct Link
2Matt NiskanenMontreal20097709
3Toni LydmanLos Angeles20114159
4Zdeno CharaSt-Louis20165559
5Erik GustafssonMontreal20186259
6Colton ParaykoToronto2019679Game Direct Link
7Andy SuttonBoston20083838
8Philippe BoucherDetroit20097178
9Chris CheliosBuffalo20098738
10Sean O'DonnellToronto20099898
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Andrej MeszarosFloride2019172
2Alex PietrangeloCaroline2018171
3Victor HedmanEdmonton2018169
4John CarlsonMontreal2019166
5Brent SeabrookNew York I2018163
6Aaron EkbladPittsburgh2019163
7John KlingbergVegas2019163
8Matt NiskanenCalgary2017160
9Ian Cole Vegas2018159
10Nikita ZadorovWashington2019158
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Andrej MeszarosLos Angeles20112077
2Evgeni MalkinSt-Louis20134197
3Jonathan ToewsSt-Louis20134197
4Jake GardinerBoston20186777
5Marco SturmLos Angeles2009286
6Alexei KovalevLos Angeles2009286
7Mike KomisarekLos Angeles2009286
8Joe ThorntonLos Angeles2009286
9Marc StaalLos Angeles2009286
10Andrei MarkovDallas20111846
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Sami SaloMontreal200961
2Vincent LecavalierLos Angeles201160
3Kris VersteegPhiladelphie201460
4Andrej MeszarosMontreal200958
5Phil KesselLos Angeles201157
6Alexei KovalevColorado200956
7Henrik ZetterbergPittsburgh201154
8Daymond LangkowDetroit200846
9Martin St-LouisMontreal200844
10Roman JosiNew York R201939
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Bryan McCabeVancouver2011949-7
2Alexander SulzerFloride2015590-7
3Stu BickelFloride2015590-7
4Erik JohnsonChicago2018191-7
5Shane HnidyPhiladelphie200928-6
6Chris KunitzBoston2009430-6
7Chris ProngerMontreal2010313-6
8Jeff SchultzMontreal2010313-6
9Ryan WilsonVancouver2011949-6
10Jamie BennWashington2012701-6
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Timo HelblingWashington2016-56
2Martin LojekWashington2016-55
3Bryan McCabeVancouver2011-54
4Justin AbdelkaderWashington2017-51
5Gregory CampbellChicago2013-50
6Dustin ByfuglienWashington2016-50
7Dainius ZubrusNashville2009-46
8Jason GarrisonWashington2013-46
9Mathew DumbaDetroit2018-44
10Jesse SchultzWashington2016-42
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Zdeno CharaCalgary20145826
2Timo HelblingWashington201759922
3Mike RichardsMinnesota20092521
4Rick NashMontreal200928021
5David BackesWinnipeg201540621
6Fedor TyutinWashington201770121
7Stéphane RobidasBoston200852019
8Anton VolchenkovColumbus200932419
9Tobias EnstromColumbus200967219
10Anton VolchenkovDetroit201127719
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Zdeno CharaCalgary2014291
2Dion PhaneufDallas2016234
3Andrej MeszarosFloride2018211
4Justin WilliamsDallas2019209
5Brendan WittTampa Bay2009205
6Brent SeabrookSan Jose2010198
7Andrej MeszarosFloride2019198
8Brendan WittCalgary2009193
9Ryan GetzlafWashington2019192
10Stu BickelFloride2015189
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Milan LucicNew York R201642214
2Sean HillWashington2009102813
3Zdeno CharaCalgary201449913
4Drew DoughtyPittsburgh201582013
5Luke SchennWinnipeg201751413
6David BackesNew York I201214012
7Bryan McCabeWinnipeg201236012
8Andrej MeszarosLos Angeles201370312
9Henrik TallinderSan Jose201435212
10Erik JohnsonVancouver201459712
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dustin ByfuglienWashington2016333
2Brent SeabrookColumbus2013332
3Milan LucicToronto2013332
4Jamie BennMontreal2017329
5Brent SeabrookColumbus2012321
6Corey PerryWinnipeg2013321
7Ryan SuterPhiladelphie2019318
8Zdeno CharaCalgary2015317
9Andrei KostitsynColumbus2013309
10Rick NashWashington2012293
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Chris KunitzNashville20183
2Phil KesselFloride20183
3Nick BoninoDallas20193
4Brandon DubinskyVancouver20193
5Rod Brind'AmourNew Jersey20092
6Jozef StumpelOttawa20092
7Marc SavardPhiladelphie20112
8Steven StamkosSt-Louis20112
9Jordan Eberle Toronto20112
10Dale WeiseChicago20182
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Simon GagnéDallas20116
2Martin St-LouisBoston20115
3Vincent LecavalierLos Angeles20115
4Alexei KovalevColorado20094
5Martin St-LouisBoston20094
6Jarome IginlaSt-Louis20114
7Henrik ZetterbergPittsburgh20114
8Marian GaborikMontreal20114
9Simon GagnéDallas20093
10Teemu SelanneMontreal20093
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Antoine VermetteToronto201462,70%
2Steve ReinprechtDallas200859,90%
3Scott ThorntonMontreal200859,60%
4Yanic PerreaultMinnesota200859,20%
5Mats SundinPittsburgh200958,90%
6Sidney CrosbyVegas201858,70%
7Mats SundinPittsburgh200858,10%
8Joe ThorntonPittsburgh201858,10%
9Pavel DatsyukCaroline201858,00%
10Peter MuellerDallas201857,90%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ray EmeryNashville20129
2Rick DiPietroCaroline20097
3Cristobal HuetColorado20097
4Henrik LundqvistEdmonton20097
5Jonas HillerNew York I20097
6Martin BrodeurBoston20117
7Jean-Sébastien GiguèreNew Jersey20096
8Michael HutchinsonArizona20183
9Niklas BackstromColorado20182
10Jonathan QuickVegas20182
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Semyon VarlamovNew York I20193039
2Dustin TokarskiWashington20193038
3Emil GaripovFloride20192996
4Viktor FasthChicago20192987
5Jake AllenDetroit20192983
6Jonathan QuickVegas20192970
7John GibsonMontreal20192932
8Carter HartColorado20192923
9Calvin PickardVancouver20192915
10Martin JonesPhiladelphie20192910
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Tim ThomasDallas200955
2Roberto LuongoWashington200954
3Jaroslav HalakDallas201354
4Henrik LundqvistEdmonton200951
5Martin BrodeurPhiladelphie201451
6Marc-André FleuryNew York R201350
7Marty TurcoPittsburgh200949
8Niklas BackstromDetroit201048
9Carter HartColorado201948
10Alex AuldMontreal200947
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ben BishopWashington201661
2Ed BelfourNewYorkR200947
3Manny LegaceVancouver200946
4Jonas HillerFloride201546
5Jean-Sébastien GiguèreNew Jersey200941
6Robin LehnerNashville201841
7Sergei BobrovskyCalgary201440
8Martin BrodeurColumbus201339
9Marty TurcoCalgary200938
10Manny LegaceVancouver201138

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1DetroitFloride201559016
2WinnipegPhiladelphie201774616
3VancouverWinnipeg201558815
4BuffaloToronto201558915
5ArizonaDallas201643815
6San JoseVancouver20179915
7NashvilleSan Jose201981415Game Direct Link
8Los AngelesDallas201131014
9Tampa BayWashington201287414
10ChicagoBoston201425514
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1ArizonaDallas201643829
2WinnipegPhiladelphie201774629
3Tampa BayWashington201287427
4CalgarySan Jose201672727
5NashvilleLos Angeles201855227
6DetroitWashington201865327
7PittsburghPhiladelphie200970926
8ColumbusChicago201294526
9ChicagoBoston201425526
10WinnipegVancouver201530426
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1WinnipegPhiladelphie201774645
2ArizonaDallas201643844
3Tampa BayWashington201287441
4DetroitFloride201559041
5CalgarySan Jose201672741
6NashvilleLos Angeles201855241
7DetroitWashington201865341
8ChicagoBoston201425540
9WinnipegVancouver201530440
10VancouverWinnipeg201558840
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1ChicagoWinnipeg201916197Game Direct Link
2New York IPittsburgh201810896
3New York RNew York I201832696
4WashingtonPhiladelphie20196096Game Direct Link
5Los AngelesMontreal20081294
6ColombusLos Angeles20084693
7NashvillePhiladelphie201872993
8DetroitNashville200813492
9NashvilleMontreal200826592
10MontrealColombus200829692
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1TorontoWashington2017701134
2Los AngelesEdmonton2015557111
3FloridePhiladelphie201233999
4BostonMontreal200928098
5CalgaryEdmonton20145895
6DetroitColorado200911094
7CalgaryEdmonton20149892
8DallasEdmonton201628992
9ColoradoTampa Bay200973490
10NashvilleColombus200833587
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1ColoradoVancouver201916568Game Direct Link
2MontrealDallas201085665
3PhiladelphiePittsburgh20118365
4PittsburghNew York I201040564
5WinnipegToronto201838564
6EdmontonLos Angeles201941364Game Direct Link
7VegasToronto201888863
8NashvilleLos Angeles201113862
9EdmontonPittsburgh201870162
10ColoradoCalgary201017961