League RecordsLast Update - 14 octobre 2019 at 19:04
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Detroit201559014
2New Jersey201015710
3Vancouver201530410
4Arizona2016110
5Vancouver201674910
6Los Angeles2009289
7Montreal20092489
8Boston20104509
9St-Louis20111809
10Dallas20111849
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1San Jose2017341
2Buffalo2017330
3Colorado2009329
4Pittsburgh2009327
5Floride2016323
6Montreal2009320
7Vegas2017318
8Montreal2009315
9Los Angeles2016312
10New York R2013310
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Tampa Bay2008135
2Caroline2008143
3Dallas2008143
4Los Angeles2008147
5Edmonton2008151
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Philadelphie2009336
2Washington2017331
3Winnipeg2016316
4Toronto2009310
5Dallas2016310
6Washington2016306
7Vancouver2009301
8Boston2009300
9Floride2014300
10Chicago2013299
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Detroit2008141
2Dallas2008142
3Boston2008146
4Ottawa2008146
5Colorado2008147
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Detroit201559022
2Vancouver201674919
3St-Louis201341918
4Buffalo201489618
5Vancouver201530418
6Tampa Bay201669418
7Los Angeles20092817
8Montreal200924817
9New Jersey201015717
10St-Louis201118017
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1San Jose2017605
2Colorado2009592
3Buffalo2017591
4Pittsburgh2009581
5Montreal2009578
6Philadelphie2017576
7Montreal2009568
8Floride2016568
9New York R2013563
10Washington2009549
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Tampa Bay2008243
2Vancouver2011247
3Dallas2008250
4Caroline2008261
5Los Angeles2008264
6San Jose2011270
7Philadelphie2008273
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Detroit201559036
2Vancouver201674929
3Vancouver201530428
4New Jersey201015727
5St-Louis201341927
6Buffalo201489627
7Tampa Bay201669427
8Los Angeles20092826
9Montreal200924826
10St-Louis201118026
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Vancouver2018815
7Philadelphie2018805
8Dallas2018774
9Edmonton2018754
10Boston2018750
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Tampa Bay2008378
2Dallas2008393
3Caroline2008404
4Vancouver2011407
5Los Angeles2008411
6Philadelphie2008425
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Montreal200829663
2New York I200974260
3Montreal200847458
4Los Angeles20081257
5Montreal200928157
6Vancouver201567256
7Montreal201661255
8Edmonton201758655
9Vancouver2018155
10Detroit201566754
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Vancouver20183182
2Philadelphie20183150
3New York I20183132
4Caroline20183111
5New York R20183111
6Detroit20183091
7Nashville20183053
8Chicago20183044
9Dallas20183032
10Edmonton20183018
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Caroline20081584
2Dallas20081610
3Philadelphie20081655
4Tampa Bay20081669
5Edmonton20081673
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1San Jose201143726
2Montreal201872826
3Washington201827425
4New York I201879625
5Pittsburgh201283024
6Winnipeg201558824
7Arizona201756924
8Winnipeg201848624
9Boston201870824
10Dallas201879724
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Dallas20181057
7Detroit20181056
8Caroline20181031
9New York I20181015
10Montreal20181013
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Detroit2008477
2Dallas2008479
3Montreal2008483
4Washington2008487
5New York I2008493
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Washington20183118
2Floride20183091
3New York I20183081
4Dallas20183065
5Nashville20183035
6Philadelphie20183021
7Montreal20183020
8Colorado20183009
9San Jose20183001
10Vancouver20183000
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Boston20081637
2Detroit20081651
3Dallas20081660
4New York I20081670
5Washington20081687
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Washington201770174
2Calgary20145860
3Toronto201770160
4Edmonton201555758
5Vancouver200918357
6Montreal200928055
7Nashville200833554
8Floride201233954
9Winnipeg201665354
10Los Angeles201555753
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Los Angeles20091013
2Colorado2009940
3Tampa Bay2009903
4Tampa Bay2009895
5Calgary2014895
6Pittsburgh2009886
7Boston2018622
8Floride2018559
9Toronto2018552
10Nashville2018550
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Philadelphie2018168
2Phoenix2013174
3Phoenix2012176
4Philadelphie2008187
5Dallas2010213
6New York I2018215
7Vancouver2018240
8New York I2013245
9New York R2018260
10Edmonton2008261
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1NewYorkR201011141
2Colorado201058341
3Calgary201483341
4Pittsburgh201870141
5Pittsburgh201040540
6Montreal20112138
7Toronto20153337
8St-Louis20155837
9Toronto201838537
10Toronto201888837
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Edmonton20101858
2Washington20101845
3Pittsburgh20181806
4Chicago20181795
5NewYorkR20101792
6Tampa Bay20101779
7New Jersey20101771
8Toronto20181771
9Calgary20101761
10Toronto20101759
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Philadelphie2008348
2Edmonton2008348
3New York I2008372
4Colombus2008383
5Los Angeles2008389
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1New York R20188
2Vancouver20097
3Edmonton20086
4Boston20085
5San Jose20155
6Winnipeg20185
7Philadelphie20084
8Vancouver20094
9Washington20184
10Arizona20183
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1New York R201426,90%
2New York R201326,20%
3Pittsburgh201125,60%
4Colorado201025,50%
5Edmonton201025,10%
6Washington201225,10%
7Pittsburgh200925,00%
8Phoenix201024,80%
9Detroit201024,50%
10Columbus201024,10%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Edmonton200893,50%
2Detroit200893,20%
3Dallas200892,70%
4Colorado200892,50%
5Minnesota200892,10%
6New York R201889,90%
7Philadelphie201889,20%
8Dallas201887,80%
9Colorado201885,90%
10Detroit201885,60%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Edmonton20086,20%
2Boston20086,70%
3Dallas20087,70%
4Pittsburgh20087,80%
5Caroline20087,90%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Calgary201069,80%
2Dallas201072,40%
3Tampa Bay201773,00%
4Washington201274,40%
5New York R201274,40%
6New York R201474,40%
7New York I201274,60%
8Edmonton201274,80%
9Buffalo201175,10%
10New York I201875,20%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Montreal200957
2Pittsburgh200956
3Edmonton200956
4Edmonton201656
5Dallas200955
6New York R201355
7Dallas201354
8Vancouver201854
9Pittsburgh201153
10New York I200952
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Tampa Bay200816
2San Jose201516
3Washington201616
4Washington201718
5New York I200821
6Philadelphie200814
7Edmonton200817
8Los Angeles200823
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Philadelphie200969
2Washington201666
3Washington201764
4Toronto200962
5Nashville200961
6San Jose201560
7NewYorkR200958
8Vancouver201158
9Vancouver200957
10Winnipeg201849
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Colorado200817
2Washington200818
3Detroit200815
4Calgary200821
5San Jose200819
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Montreal2009128
2Pittsburgh2009122
3Colorado2009121
4Edmonton2009120
5Dallas2009120
6Vancouver2018112
7Dallas2018107
8Philadelphie2018102
9Edmonton201899
10Caroline201897
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Washington201636
2Tampa Bay200840
3San Jose201540
4Washington201745
5Edmonton200846
6Tampa Bay201548
7Floride201548
8Philadelphie200849
9Caroline200850
10Nashville200852
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Arizona201821
7New York I201821
8Vancouver201821
9New York R201820
10Vegas201818
Team Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Dallas201823
7Vancouver201822
8Philadelphie201822
9Boston201821
10Vegas201819

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Columbus2009786152:00
2Boston200953080:00
3Montreal200913380:00
4Columbus200973680:00
5Montreal200941578:00
6Dmitry OrlovBoston201838135:03
7Jack HillenFloride201035635:02
8Henrik TallinderBuffalo201043434:48
9Christian EhrhoffBoston201127334:18
10Alex PietrangeloSt-Louis201193234:02
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Drew DoughtyChicago20102340
2Erik JohnsonCalgary20102333
3Alex PietrangeloCaroline20182324
4Duncan KeithChicago20102316
5Sergei ZubovPittsburgh20102309
6Zdeno CharaFloride20102307
7Drew DoughtyPittsburgh20182299
8Wade ReddenCalgary20102297
9Chris ProngerMontreal20102295
10Kevin Shattenkirk Arizona20182287
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Rick NashDetroit20155908
2Ilya KovalchukNew York R20114566
3Teemu SelanneColumbus20096085
4Simon GagnéDallas201155
5Ryan SmythDetroit20111745
6Martin St-LouisBoston20112875
7Dany HeatleyTampa Bay20113155
8Brad RichardsSan Jose20133615
9Pavel DatsyukColorado20092364
10Pavel DatsyukWashington20097084
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jeff CarterSan Jose201769
2Henrik ZetterbergPittsburgh201166
3Martin St-LouisBoston201164
4Simon GagnéDallas201160
5Vincent LecavalierLos Angeles201158
6Marian GaborikMontreal201157
7Evgeni MalkinSt-Louis201156
8Sidney CrosbyMontreal201154
9Dany HeatleyTampa Bay201152
10Phil KesselLos Angeles201151
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jason SpezzaDetroit20155906
2Patrick MarleauTampa Bay20098875
3T.J OshieNew Jersey20103265
4Daniel BrièreDallas201155
5Daniel BrièreDallas20112515
6Daniel BrièreDallas20113105
7Olli JokinenNew York R20114565
8Nikolai KuleminWashington20127865
9Evgeni MalkinSt-Louis20134195
10Jonathan ToewsSt-Louis20134195
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Vincent LecavalierLos Angeles201179
2Jonathan ToewsCaroline201878
3Dany HeatleyTampa Bay201177
4Evgeni MalkinSt-Louis201176
5Daniel BrièreDallas201174
6Justin WilliamsDallas201874
7Sidney CrosbyMontreal201172
8Henrik ZetterbergPittsburgh201866
9Taylor HallMontreal201864
10Alexander OvechkinEdmonton201862
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Daniel BrièreDallas20113108
2Rick NashDetroit20155908
3Simon GagnéDallas20113107
4Dany HeatleyTampa Bay20113157
5Evgeni MalkinSt-Louis20134197
6Jonathan ToewsSt-Louis20134197
7Daniel SedinBuffalo20153177
8Henrik SedinBuffalo20153177
9Simon GagnéDallas201156
10Andrei MarkovDallas20111846
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Vincent LecavalierLos Angeles2011137
2Jeff CarterSan Jose2017137
3Evgeni MalkinSt-Louis2011132
4Dany HeatleyTampa Bay2011129
5Henrik ZetterbergPittsburgh2011126
6Sidney CrosbyMontreal2011126
7Justin WilliamsDallas2018125
8Daniel BrièreDallas2011121
9Simon GagnéDallas2011121
10Marian GaborikMontreal2011118
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Chris ClarkLos Angeles20084616
2Corey PerryNew Jersey201130515
3Jarome IginlaColombus200811714
4Marian HossaEdmonton200961014
5Marian HossaNew York I200966114
6Dany HeatleyTampa Bay201234014
7Evgeni MalkinChicago201742014
8Jonathan ToewsSt-Louis201767614
9Evgeni MalkinVegas201768214
10Claude GirouxSan Jose201847914
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Justin WilliamsDallas2018424
2Johnny GaudreauNew York R2018418
3Phil KesselFloride2018409
4Henrik ZetterbergPittsburgh2018397
5Evgeni MalkinSt-Louis2013396
6Matt DucheneWinnipeg2018393
7Nikita KucherovMontreal2018393
8Filip ForsbergPittsburgh2018387
9Ilya KovalchukNew York I2009386
10Simon GagnéDallas2012385
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Matt NiskanenMontreal20097709
2Toni LydmanLos Angeles20114159
3Zdeno CharaSt-Louis20165559
4Erik GustafssonMontreal20186259
5Andy SuttonBoston20083838
6Philippe BoucherDetroit20097178
7Chris CheliosBuffalo20098738
8Sean O'DonnellToronto20099898
9Eric BrewerVancouver2010538
10Andrej MeszarosLos Angeles20106448
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Alex PietrangeloCaroline2018171
2Victor HedmanEdmonton2018169
3Brent SeabrookNew York I2018163
4Matt NiskanenCalgary2017160
5Ian Cole Vegas2018159
6Nikita ZadorovWashington2018155
7Shea WeberMontreal2018151
8Drew DoughtyPittsburgh2018149
9Jeff SchultzPittsburgh2011148
10Jeff SchultzVancouver2013148
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Andrej MeszarosLos Angeles20112077
2Evgeni MalkinSt-Louis20134197
3Jonathan ToewsSt-Louis20134197
4Jake GardinerBoston20186777
5Marco SturmLos Angeles2009286
6Alexei KovalevLos Angeles2009286
7Mike KomisarekLos Angeles2009286
8Joe ThorntonLos Angeles2009286
9Marc StaalLos Angeles2009286
10Andrei MarkovDallas20111846
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Sami SaloMontreal200961
2Vincent LecavalierLos Angeles201160
3Kris VersteegPhiladelphie201460
4Andrej MeszarosMontreal200958
5Phil KesselLos Angeles201157
6Alexei KovalevColorado200956
7Henrik ZetterbergPittsburgh201154
8Daymond LangkowDetroit200846
9Martin St-LouisMontreal200844
10Brent BurnsPittsburgh201836
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Bryan McCabeVancouver2011949-7
2Alexander SulzerFloride2015590-7
3Stu BickelFloride2015590-7
4Erik JohnsonChicago2018191-7
5Shane HnidyPhiladelphie200928-6
6Chris KunitzBoston2009430-6
7Chris ProngerMontreal2010313-6
8Jeff SchultzMontreal2010313-6
9Ryan WilsonVancouver2011949-6
10Jamie BennWashington2012701-6
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Timo HelblingWashington2016-56
2Martin LojekWashington2016-55
3Bryan McCabeVancouver2011-54
4Justin AbdelkaderWashington2017-51
5Gregory CampbellChicago2013-50
6Dustin ByfuglienWashington2016-50
7Dainius ZubrusNashville2009-46
8Jason GarrisonWashington2013-46
9Mathew DumbaDetroit2018-44
10Jesse SchultzWashington2016-42
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Zdeno CharaCalgary20145826
2Timo HelblingWashington201759922
3Mike RichardsMinnesota20092521
4Rick NashMontreal200928021
5David BackesWinnipeg201540621
6Fedor TyutinWashington201770121
7Stéphane RobidasBoston200852019
8Anton VolchenkovColumbus200932419
9Tobias EnstromColumbus200967219
10Anton VolchenkovDetroit201127719
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Zdeno CharaCalgary2014291
2Dion PhaneufDallas2016234
3Andrej MeszarosFloride2018211
4Brendan WittTampa Bay2009205
5Brent SeabrookSan Jose2010198
6Brendan WittCalgary2009193
7Stu BickelFloride2015189
8Zdeno CharaFloride2010188
9Zdeno CharaNew York I2011178
10Dion PhaneufNew York I2009174
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Milan LucicNew York R201642214
2Sean HillWashington2009102813
3Zdeno CharaCalgary201449913
4Drew DoughtyPittsburgh201582013
5Luke SchennWinnipeg201751413
6David BackesNew York I201214012
7Bryan McCabeWinnipeg201236012
8Andrej MeszarosLos Angeles201370312
9Henrik TallinderSan Jose201435212
10Erik JohnsonVancouver201459712
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dustin ByfuglienWashington2016333
2Brent SeabrookColumbus2013332
3Milan LucicToronto2013332
4Jamie BennMontreal2017329
5Brent SeabrookColumbus2012321
6Corey PerryWinnipeg2013321
7Zdeno CharaCalgary2015317
8Andrei KostitsynColumbus2013309
9Rick NashWashington2012293
10Brent SeabrookNew York I2018288
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Chris KunitzNashville20183
2Phil KesselFloride20183
3Rod Brind'AmourNew Jersey20092
4Jozef StumpelOttawa20092
5Marc SavardPhiladelphie20112
6Steven StamkosSt-Louis20112
7Jordan Eberle Toronto20112
8Dale WeiseChicago20182
9Tyler SeguinEdmonton20182
10Sean CouturierToronto20182
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Simon GagnéDallas20116
2Martin St-LouisBoston20115
3Vincent LecavalierLos Angeles20115
4Alexei KovalevColorado20094
5Martin St-LouisBoston20094
6Jarome IginlaSt-Louis20114
7Henrik ZetterbergPittsburgh20114
8Marian GaborikMontreal20114
9Simon GagnéDallas20093
10Teemu SelanneMontreal20093
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Antoine VermetteToronto201462,70%
2Steve ReinprechtDallas200859,90%
3Scott ThorntonMontreal200859,60%
4Yanic PerreaultMinnesota200859,20%
5Mats SundinPittsburgh200958,90%
6Sidney CrosbyVegas201858,70%
7Mats SundinPittsburgh200858,10%
8Joe ThorntonPittsburgh201858,10%
9Pavel DatsyukCaroline201858,00%
10Peter MuellerDallas201857,90%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ray EmeryNashville20129
2Rick DiPietroCaroline20097
3Cristobal HuetColorado20097
4Henrik LundqvistEdmonton20097
5Jonas HillerNew York I20097
6Martin BrodeurBoston20117
7Jean-Sébastien GiguèreNew Jersey20096
8Michael HutchinsonArizona20183
9Niklas BackstromColorado20182
10Jonathan QuickVegas20182
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Robin LehnerNashville20182854
2Andrew HammondChicago20182574
3Michael HutchinsonArizona20182489
4Jonathan QuickVegas20182487
5Steve MasonBoston20182406
6Manny LegaceVancouver20092376
7Corey CrawfordNew York I20182371
8Pekka RinneDetroit20112361
9Chad JohnsonLos Angeles20182342
10Niklas BackstromDetroit20102340
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Tim ThomasDallas200955
2Roberto LuongoWashington200954
3Jaroslav HalakDallas201354
4Henrik LundqvistEdmonton200951
5Martin BrodeurPhiladelphie201451
6Marc-André FleuryNew York R201350
7Marty TurcoPittsburgh200949
8Niklas BackstromDetroit201048
9Alex AuldMontreal200947
10Jonathan QuickVegas201840
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ben BishopWashington201661
2Ed BelfourNewYorkR200947
3Manny LegaceVancouver200946
4Jonas HillerFloride201546
5Jean-Sébastien GiguèreNew Jersey200941
6Robin LehnerNashville201841
7Sergei BobrovskyCalgary201440
8Martin BrodeurColumbus201339
9Marty TurcoCalgary200938
10Manny LegaceVancouver201138

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1DetroitFloride201559016
2WinnipegPhiladelphie201774616
3VancouverWinnipeg201558815
4BuffaloToronto201558915
5ArizonaDallas201643815
6San JoseVancouver20179915
7Los AngelesDallas201131014
8Tampa BayWashington201287414
9ChicagoBoston201425514
10WinnipegVancouver201530414
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1ArizonaDallas201643829
2WinnipegPhiladelphie201774629
3Tampa BayWashington201287427
4CalgarySan Jose201672727
5NashvilleLos Angeles201855227
6DetroitWashington201865327
7PittsburghPhiladelphie200970926
8ColumbusChicago201294526
9ChicagoBoston201425526
10WinnipegVancouver201530426
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1WinnipegPhiladelphie201774645
2ArizonaDallas201643844
3Tampa BayWashington201287441
4DetroitFloride201559041
5CalgarySan Jose201672741
6NashvilleLos Angeles201855241
7DetroitWashington201865341
8ChicagoBoston201425540
9WinnipegVancouver201530440
10VancouverWinnipeg201558840
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1New York IPittsburgh201810896
2New York RNew York I201832696
3Los AngelesMontreal20081294
4ColombusLos Angeles20084693
5NashvillePhiladelphie201872993
6DetroitNashville200813492
7NashvilleMontreal200826592
8MontrealColombus200829692
9WinnipegBoston201818292
10ChicagoColorado201823292
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1TorontoWashington2017701134
2Los AngelesEdmonton2015557111
3FloridePhiladelphie201233999
4BostonMontreal200928098
5CalgaryEdmonton20145895
6DetroitColorado200911094
7CalgaryEdmonton20149892
8DallasEdmonton201628992
9ColoradoTampa Bay200973490
10NashvilleColombus200833587
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1MontrealDallas201085665
2PhiladelphiePittsburgh20118365
3PittsburghNew York I201040564
4WinnipegToronto201838564
5VegasToronto201888863
6NashvilleLos Angeles201113862
7EdmontonPittsburgh201870162
8ColoradoCalgary201017961
9Tampa BayWashington201067861
10NewYorkRNew Jersey201098061