Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 23 février 2020 at 21:39
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X562824522160128671865213515,05%12130623,32741131130000012
Daniel CarrX56262349-24042641864811613,98%10113820,32481229128000178
Barclay GoodrowX56271441-73410163571704911715,88%13124722,2644829120000125
Jonathan DrouinX48132639-200391140481049,29%6116724,3027915110000232
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X56201838-2207559132469915,15%496817,293361710500000
Will Butcher (R)X4843337-5606635326317,55%75126126,281101128112000161
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X48112233580118512539788,80%696520,1123520106000268
Tomas KundratekX5652732-46010366225458,06%44111819,9735827117000028
Maxime Lajoie (R)X562293112261056313619415,56%3091016,251561370000012
Jaccob Slavin (R)X5662026-4575984042193814,29%67134524,0242619127000049
Warren Foegele (R)X5613122531006143107369212,15%2100617,960000000000
Christian Djoos (R)X4812425-731548374618332,17%6197120,23033955000034
Luke AdamX56616228000456518459,23%374013,2201131400002
Dryden Hunt (R)X56101020420184093177910,75%580514,370000000002
Tim ErixonX561181912601025199165,26%5582114,6601111000041
Madison BoweyX8189-12048106510,00%1119724,57123619000010
Clayton KellerX84370003163181512,90%220425,48112420000012
Mason Appleton (R)X8145-140813197235,26%616320,3900011400000
Jordan Oesterle (R)X8224-2202842650,00%912315,360000000007
Ben WalterX56011-500061000,00%11382,4700002000011
Tomas PlihalX56011-200001000,00%01061,890000000000
Konstantin PushkarevX56000000020000,00%1400,710000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X6133,72%8600000,80020001100841
Daniel CarrX5033,70%45100000,86020000073450
Barclay GoodrowX4148,60%10700000,66021010022624
Jonathan DrouinX2242,59%112700000,67010000140242
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X2335,48%6200010,79120001100316
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,59110000088001
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X3047,89%116300000,68010000044121
Tomas KundratekX000,00%000000,57000000270011
Maxime Lajoie (R)X000,00%000000,680002000292004
Jaccob Slavin (R)X100,00%000000,390010000112220
Warren Foegele (R)X1050,00%7800000,500000000187123
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%000000,51000000081012
Luke AdamX2149,29%63500000,59000000021110
Dryden Hunt (R)X1047,17%5300000,50000000077001
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,460000001350010
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000,92000000160001
Clayton KellerX2052,57%25300000,69000000033110
Mason Appleton (R)X0045,36%18300000,61000000011000
Jordan Oesterle (R)X010,00%000000,65000001100001
Ben WalterX0036,15%13000000,140000001560000
Tomas PlihalX0044,44%900000,190000001560000
Konstantin PushkarevX000,00%300000,0000000005656000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Bennington (R)154310,9132,2968201262990100,0000848100
Joonas Korpisalo (R)49271830,8823,0727010213811700011,00011488132

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Erne (R)X5524355927300125682105015911,43%15131723,9431013271161016185
Quinton Howden (R)X5521355637606811274311416,54%9112320,4213413104011043
Jesper FastX542529543116041622024713512,38%9119922,215510241091017138
Jake Virtanen (R)X551921401254016044137398013,87%8100218,231451274000140
Tyler EnnisX551619353000751243910112,90%6101718,50671325114000154
Ryan WilsonX472293123615122414711394,26%65112323,892810241050000106
Charles Hudon (R)X55111930174072911920969,24%686715,7600004011012
Brett Kulak (R)X47920298240364270234412,86%5698921,05549351000003104
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X534242818720116415614367,14%73124123,4108816960000121
Matt Luff (R)X55141226580291989396715,73%557210,41112215000010
Joakim Ryan (R)X5071926910027487120349,86%71106621,3224628981012116
Patrice Cormier X55913223160653787277510,34%669512,63224179800000
Jordan Weal (R)X556121862064051194711,76%563811,600000001107
Andrej SekeraX5551318105410731929112717,24%4567812,331013800004
Julius Honka (R)X4711415820624165116,25%3368114,4912372700005
Adam Larsson (TOT)X1711112-6601412236204,35%2942224,84134930000023
__Adam Larsson (MNM)X1711112-6601412236204,35%2942224,84134930000023
Brandon Davidson (R)X192793802311156913,33%3037019,47022825011062
Yannick Weber X55257000615841225,00%254618,3910115000076
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X40415-30016122582316,00%22125,310001900000
Gabriel BourqueX55145-40059124158,33%01502,720000000000
Andrei LoktionovX55055-1000022236230,00%23265,930000000000
Zack KassianX5512308025618395,56%21773,22011417000135
Andrej NestrasilX54033-420910236130,00%22003,710110400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Erne (R)X7145,70%30200010,90140002400955
Quinton Howden (R)X2153,85%131100001,00020001400125
Jesper FastX4140,72%16700000,90030000410345
Jake Virtanen (R)X2041,67%7200000,80020000210411
Tyler EnnisX1152,95%112000000,69030001100223
Ryan WilsonX000,00%000000,55000010420003
Charles Hudon (R)X4134,33%6700000,690000000127122
Brett Kulak (R)X200,00%000000,59110000260321
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000,00%000000,45000000032120
Matt Luff (R)X3246,15%3900000,91020000140111
Joakim Ryan (R)X200,00%000000,49000000071132
Patrice Cormier X1062,86%7000000,63000000180211
Jordan Weal (R)X1048,56%69600000,560000000189110
Andrej SekeraX100,00%000000,53000011100002
Julius Honka (R)X000,00%000000,440000001300002
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,5711000003724011
__Adam Larsson (MNM)X000,00%000000,5711000003724
Brandon Davidson (R)X100,00%000000,490000001320020
Yannick Weber X000,00%000000,3000000003025000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0033,33%2100000,4700000001515100
Gabriel BourqueX0042,86%700000,6700000004837000
Andrei LoktionovX0044,97%31800000,3102000005516000
Zack KassianX0062,50%3200000,3400000004822000
Andrej NestrasilX0025,00%1600000,3000000004422000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott92130,9282,502162091250000,0000055000
Braden Holtby55311350,9012,5831154413413560220,77322550440

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lawson Crouse (R)X5524426627121055682115411011,37%12125822,88381132129000324
Frederic Gauthier (R)X5525285327405497157459215,92%14132224,04371018130000187
Daniel Sprong (R)X55211940-21005456157438713,38%9111220,2236924112000217
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X42182038820061491453611312,41%895222,675492298000155
Tim Heed (R)X48929382260665162205014,52%63116724,32671332117000150
Jeff PetryX4942832-628052407527325,33%52108222,091563295000140
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X55121729-2360839012832839,38%1294217,14279168800007
Adam Clendening (R)X5562026-131530286526439,23%3793517,0132532113000029
Erik GustafssonX5551823-2260164136113413,89%69112620,47000731000071
Brian GibbonsX5581220-18005488534729,41%981414,7900001000140
Michael Chaput (R)X5571320-516080749332637,53%770812,87011424000010
Mark FayneX3921719812044263011226,67%5471518,34134844000048
Josh JoorisX5561218-120014398517507,06%667412,2625717112000010
Matt FraserX5112416-12063694245312,77%661912,1310121500000
Nikita FilatovX415712-120122946152810,87%53899,5000000000220
Damien BrunnerX55639-62010154192014,63%63967,210000000000
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X55279-80017164610334,35%24588,320000200002
Jamie McBainX32358114017122641011,54%2859918,72000430000023
Kyle OkposoX7134-3401010198255,26%014921,2800011500005
Craig Smith (TOT)X1213410036144107,14%21078,960002500014
__Craig Smith (CHW)X21233000393511,11%24623,090002500014
__Craig Smith (CLC)X10011-200335150,00%0616,130000000000
Martin Marincin (R)X7044-300175200,00%913719,580000000001
Raphael DiazX32033-160994240,00%172477,720000000001
Kyle ChipchuraX22011100302010,00%0502,250000000000
Darren HaydarX22000100002010,00%3170,770000000003
Patrick EavesX22000-160601020,00%0442,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lawson Crouse (R)X2232,61%9200101,05230020011841
Frederic Gauthier (R)X2152,27%163200110,806120000083321
Daniel Sprong (R)X4235,82%6700010,722100000011212
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X3047,06%6800000,80270000022442
Tim Heed (R)X210,00%000000,65000000031243
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,59000000062222
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X0243,03%109000000,62010000022006
Adam Clendening (R)X000,00%000000,560000001110100
Erik GustafssonX110,00%000000,41000000071000
Brian GibbonsX3149,30%21300000,49110001100011
Michael Chaput (R)X0253,25%75300000,571200002120021
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,530000000179101
Josh JoorisX2150,58%25700000,53000000055401
Matt FraserX1054,05%3700000,52000000170112
Nikita FilatovX114,55%2200000,62000000086010
Damien BrunnerX2150,00%1400000,45000001100011
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X1050,00%2000000,3900000001010000
Jamie McBainX010,00%000000,27000000011000
Kyle OkposoX0064,00%2500000,54120000044000
Craig Smith (TOT)X1085,71%700000,740000001100010
__Craig Smith (CHW)X1066,67%300001,300000001100
__Craig Smith (CLC)X00100.00%400000,330000001100
Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%000000,58000000062000
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,240000000321000
Kyle ChipchuraX0054,55%5500000,400000000220000
Darren HaydarX0066,67%300000,0000000002222000
Patrick EavesX0066,67%300000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)48241370,8892,9527240113412020100,667274510310
Curtris McElhinney (R)147310,8833,5364600383250000,66791045000

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. Compher (R)X5624254942158542153359215,69%11107719,2256112813800005
Jack Roslovic (R)X56222446-8140571352075116610,63%8122821,93391230133000133
Christian Dvorak (R)X561723400802999177411249,60%14103418,471457331012104
Oliver Kylington (R)X56112536-3155354496214911,46%83131723,5143747106000059
Nathan Gerbe X56142135-400649113319412,39%998117,514592310800000
Ryan PulockX4552227-831563335217419,62%4695721,27381124106011048
Travis Sanheim (R)X5602626-712021385319380,00%54103718,520552810800004
Tage Thompson (R)X56131124-325511668124418510,48%990416,144152114000008
Gustav Olofsson (R)X5641923210032373572511,43%6291316,30022730000085
Jacob Larsson (R)X5622123-515555306025413,33%6498017,5018928108000070
Charlie CoyleX5691221700133160255115,00%75229,32123533000052
Ian McCoshen (R)X5621719622053372714237,41%4986015,36011828000038
Rob KlinkhammerX569918122022566135413,64%44307,6800000000027
Dwight KingX4510717-1500113210122559,90%1290020,001452010600000
Roope Hintz (R)X5671017-143810127349740777,22%11113820,322351510600000
Linus OmarkX566612-4000297726527,79%457710,310000000000
Chris TerryX455510-400132146194210,87%657812,830000000000
Steve BernierX562810122954710256188,00%43416,0800000011183
Simon DespresX1154966058175629,41%1827424,944041032000016
Jakob Chychrun (R)X11279-34014121951010,53%1125923,52044933000015
Oscar MollerX112242752131641412,50%318717,04112628000022
Joel Edmundson (R)X11033060833540,00%313212,010000000002
Gilbert BruleX11000-300004120,00%0110,990001100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. Compher (R)X7044,44%7200000,91000100250835
Jack Roslovic (R)X0450,40%150200000,75000001100230
Christian Dvorak (R)X1151,98%129100110,770000000125312
Oliver Kylington (R)X000,00%000000,55000010130021
Nathan Gerbe X1030,77%5200000,71010000031142
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,56000000044111
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%000000,500000001560103
Tage Thompson (R)X2149,90%102400000,530000101120321
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%000000,50000000011001
Jacob Larsson (R)X100,00%000000,47000011100110
Charlie CoyleX1048,10%28900000,80000001100011
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%000000,440000001310001
Rob KlinkhammerX2130,77%3900000,84010000077002
Dwight KingX1148,28%5800010,38000001100120
Roope Hintz (R)X3043,06%7200000,30000110190111
Linus OmarkX2032,26%3100000,42010000033110
Chris TerryX1040,00%3500000,35000001100001
Steve BernierX1026,92%2600000,5900010003313100
Simon DespresX100,00%000000,6600000004512200
Jakob Chychrun (R)X010,00%000000,700000000393012
Oscar MollerX2060,42%4800000,43000101100010
Joel Edmundson (R)X000,00%000000,45000000000000
Gilbert BruleX0071,43%700000,000000000132000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss56262330,8952,8931744115314540010,6673560214
Jhonas Enroth60400,8883,771750011980010,0000045000
Loki Pulloch (R)10000,9173,8216001120000,0000011000

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Petterson (R)X5135266116180451432417418814,52%13133526,17325241060006114
Filip Hronek (R)X5613364911120376179235016,46%67126422,5855102195000197
Radek FaksaX56212243122011831775113311,86%996017,15134527000092
Miro Heiskanen (R)X569344317220514875306412,00%71142925,51246271090001115
Victor Rask (R) (TOT)X461427411400088109337312,84%893320,28371014690003100
__Victor Rask (MNM)X6011-100079160,00%19315,460000000005
__Victor Rask (SAR)X401426401500081100326714,00%784021,0037101469000395
Jesper Bratt (R)X561821397804464159369911,32%10117120,920111310900002
Max Jones (R) (TOT)X56142539142407748115337812,17%1082514,740881686000131
__Max Jones (MNM)X11011-300106115130,00%11099,8900051700000
__Max Jones (SAR)X45142438172406742104286513,46%971615,920881169000131
Tyson Jost (R)X541226381360624212347929,76%13118421,9214515108000029
Dylan ReeseX5472128283801013652213813,46%67116321,53437241050002102
Ladislav SmidX5632528-51802325366198,33%3980114,3101139011114
Alex GoligoskiX5671724-260134548182314,58%4998517,583251768011082
Petr KalusX5613102363010303483276515,66%792816,56145671000010
Andreas NodlX19119209100152560204518,33%640821,46022727000048
Mark FraserX5641418710028302371317,39%4872612,9602213000042
Rostislav OleszX5431215114210107416519464,62%1183315,4300012400014
Braydon CoburnX16112137300451316496,25%2335322,04011626000029
Jakub KlepisX56257-300030326186,25%479814,2600003000021
Christian Folin (TOT)X624604013683625,00%315325,5211221300006
__Christian Folin (MNM)X624604013683625,00%315325,5211221300006
Mikko Rantanen (R)X23140201263750,00%15024,782022300003
Alex DeBrincatX2314-30005122225,00%14723,742023210118
Leo KomarovX2011-440422040,00%14622,950000300008
Joe Morrow (R)X2011-120121110,00%12814,140000000000
Josh GrattonX56011-63158636050,00%03967,070000100001
Lauri TukonenX56000300032140,00%01552,7700000000010
Kris NewburyX56000000200000,00%0160,280000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Petterson (R)X4150,50%170500020,91130000011536
Filip Hronek (R)X100,00%000000,78000000093235
Radek FaksaX1048,67%101300100,90130000022423
Miro Heiskanen (R)X010,00%000100,60000001100011
Victor Rask (R) (TOT)X5051,53%94900000,88140000120303
__Victor Rask (MNM)X0050,00%9400000,22010000120
__Victor Rask (SAR)X5051,70%85500000,95130000120
Jesper Bratt (R)X3144,57%9200000,67000000061231
Max Jones (R) (TOT)X4144,07%5900100,95010001100442
__Max Jones (MNM)X0057,14%1400000,18000001100
__Max Jones (SAR)X4140,00%4500101,06010001100
Tyson Jost (R)X1045,88%8500000,64010000041042
Dylan ReeseX400,00%000000,48000001100221
Ladislav SmidX010,00%000000,70000000053010
Alex GoligoskiX200,00%000000,49000000160121
Petr KalusX3032,10%8100000,50001001100122
Andreas NodlX2030,21%9600100,98000000033023
Mark FraserX100,00%000000,50000000072111
Rostislav OleszX0157,89%5700000,360000200133003
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,740000000247022
Jakub KlepisX0152,19%32000000,1800000002710000
Christian Folin (TOT)X000,00%000000,780000000431001
__Christian Folin (MNM)X000,00%000000,780000000431
Mikko Rantanen (R)X1050,00%1000001,61000000011101
Alex DeBrincatX0175,00%400001,68000001200010
Leo KomarovX0056,52%4600000,44000000000000
Joe Morrow (R)X000,00%000000,7100000005415000
Josh GrattonX0042,31%2600000,0500010005612000
Lauri TukonenX0037,50%1600000,0000000005656000
Kris NewburyX0033,33%300000,0000000005656000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna53331710,9072,6930806713814830100,90010513920
Jack Campbell (R)20000,9003,2456003300000,0000051000
Jonas Gustavsson10100,8823,2737002170000,000002000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy BrouwerX5431326314600181812245517613,84%24132824,59729331230001106
Anton LanderX54172946-34024871543910811,04%7103519,17191027121000049
Michael Dal Colle (R)X54163046116033771404611211,43%15116321,5414515123000016
Vince Hinostroza (R)X40152843720979129319411,63%884020,992682272101132
Nick SpalingX54152338-260586015857949,49%9106319,68459301070001131
Zach TrotmanX54132437666101254970194118,57%67123222,8236928112011171
Michael Matheson (R)X54629352144082448127587,41%68124823,1105542128000091
Matt DonovanX5453035-410019364692610,87%42105519,533361962000021
Marko Dano (R)X541217295002151101246711,88%495717,720000000000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X5481624-5100418010436917,69%479114,65123832000027
Jeremy MorinX54121022-6100383496247312,50%977114,2700000000026
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X5481321-21260613971224111,27%5496717,9235834102000178
Justin Bailey (R)X5481119-64037308225599,76%672213,370000100000
Marco ScandellaX54414181540113234153911,76%4691817,00033845000039
Stefan Noesen (R)X545813-58046158715565,75%04408,153252310700000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X403811-1010022312241213,64%3661715,43101412000033
Tanner PearsonX54448-1207727101914,81%12334,310000000002
Dalton ProutX49145-2201015841012,50%314188,5400001000069
David BoothX5413420015218144,76%11663,070112700000
Zach Sanford (R)X1011100011000,00%01919,370000000000
Victor Mete (R)X5000420233110,00%26312,650000000000
Janis SpruktsX48000-100021010,00%0340,7000000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy BrouwerX2157,51%31300100,95130000720952
Anton LanderX2055,24%124900000,89130000150243
Michael Dal Colle (R)X2241,89%7400000,79000000510143
Vince Hinostroza (R)X3049,49%97600001,02000002400333
Nick SpalingX2150,00%7600000,721300000113213
Zach TrotmanX200,00%000000,60000200031352
Michael Matheson (R)X000,00%000000,56000001100211
Matt DonovanX000,00%000000,66000000083021
Marko Dano (R)X3052,87%59200000,610000001120013
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X2050,78%90200000,61000001100111
Jeremy MorinX2246,91%8100000,570000000155200
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X100,00%000000,43000000130010
Justin Bailey (R)X1023,53%3400000,53000000170011
Marco ScandellaX200,00%000000,39000000130101
Stefan Noesen (R)X0137,93%2900000,59000001100000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000,00%000000,360000000265001
Tanner PearsonX1050,00%1400000,6900000001313100
Dalton ProutX100,00%000000,2400000003011001
David BoothX0029,41%3400000,4800000001613000
Zach Sanford (R)X0048,15%2700001,0300000005251000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,00000000084000
Janis SpruktsX0052,38%2100000,0000000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen47261440,8853,1126782213912050110,7789468112
Marek Mazanec (R)132710,8773,8459420383080000,0000846000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Copp (R)X5635387319475661202565414313,67%8119421,337111832113000017
Josh Anderson (R)X5624406423680168682136217311,27%12139024,8261016321141017161
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X5621325311002862214651689,81%17129623,155611241080115159
Joseph Blandisi (R)X56222749412044962025712410,89%1897717,444593377000188
Phillip Danault (R)X56232548218013611786211212,92%13112019,99461020109000022
Lucas Wallmark (R)X56152742211805874121489912,40%4106018,9325716103000143
Eric GelinasX559263515100143333142127,27%4597417,720000000001
Devon Toews (R)X567283518180533866344410,61%67127922,8435826950000137
Erik Gudbranson (R)X561343530820119384819312,08%71143625,64189201180000128
Matthew Benning (R)X564283212261077357119445,63%62120421,50156311120001151
Brock NelsonX5517143194033571455311811,72%1194017,090000000002
Mark Jankowski (R)X5681826335571329631728,33%473313,080221384000122
Mike Reilly (R)X5652025-30013283292215,63%3792616,531129310000140
Austin Czarnik (R)X5613720-160102463144820,63%462911,24112219000128
Travis Boyd (R)X5624658014214310214,65%23315,9100000000160
Ryan StromeX11233002030233,33%01918,730000000000
Cody FransonX13033-11401894550,00%1428321,7700000000033
Jason WilliamsX13011-7001714420,00%221516,560000000000
Branislav MezeiX43011167510526230,00%2456813,2000000000019
Jacob TroubaX1000200021010,00%11919,170000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1000000000000,00%010,770000100000
Erik Condra X13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nazem KadriX42000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ty Rattie (R)X43000000010000,00%070,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Copp (R)X3552,78%142100031,22460001100432
Josh Anderson (R)X3244,86%10700010,92370000540626
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X4134,14%37200010,82000000092431
Joseph Blandisi (R)X2153,02%87700001,00110000031333
Phillip Danault (R)X4551,32%7600000,86000002200512
Lucas Wallmark (R)X1150,00%91200000,790000002180245
Eric GelinasX210,00%000000,72000000041301
Devon Toews (R)X000,00%000000,55000000210051
Erik Gudbranson (R)X000,00%000000,49000000021022
Matthew Benning (R)X100,00%000000,53002000260120
Brock NelsonX3050,00%28400000,66000000011211
Mark Jankowski (R)X0057,45%32200000,71270010073112
Mike Reilly (R)X000,00%000000,54000000011013
Austin Czarnik (R)X4119,72%7100000,64000000011002
Travis Boyd (R)X0049,21%12600000,3600000001515000
Ryan StromeX100,00%000003,20000000022100
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,210000000431000
Jason WilliamsX0042,86%2100000,09000000044000
Branislav MezeiX000,00%000000,0400100004330000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,000000000427000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X000,00%000000,00000000350000
Erik Condra X000,00%000000,000000000124000
Nazem KadriX000,00%000000,0000000004242000
Ty Rattie (R)X000,00%000000,0000000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson (R)62100,9381,35178204650000,0000056000
Kevin Poulin56321740,8823,2232254217314610310,77322560011

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan MartinookX562130513410030801433810514,69%10108019,282681198000374
Brendan Lemieux (R)X562026461222011466204511429,80%19130123,24279291130002156
Anthony DeAngeloX566384476610964754295111,11%56130923,3831215221080000123
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X562220421310033661424310015,49%5109419,53516168900001
Pavel Zacha (R)X5618224032403256153369611,76%9105618,874261679000169
Chris TanevX5443438348015466624526,06%69114021,1214531980000131
Gabriel Dumont (R)X561423371960965108236212,96%1388815,8621321600003
Matt MartinX451418322337512135112377512,50%1171015,790000000000
Adam Pelech (R)X5692231366401155360164315,00%56117120,90145281000001110
Alex KillornX45141529200786114258412,28%10106323,6230316890000129
Ryan Murphy (R)X56425290205696728515,97%89127622,7916722950001129
Miles Wood (R)X561510251360324199186615,15%670512,6000003000018
Troy Stecher (R)X56318211880102620171815,00%3990616,1900000000046
John Hayden (R)X5691120680433110114668,91%470612,61000159500000
Eric GrybaX562161824580115283114216,45%4792816,57011217000029
Sergei KostitsynX47571210155301348112410,42%22785,920000100000
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X1147114205233872010,53%225423,08000219000139
Andrei KostitsynX456289235231143102113,95%12465,480000000000
Adam Lowry (R)X10246-110018112511218,00%218318,33000414000336
Carter Ashton (R)X112133001331466,67%0413,690000100000
Kyle CliffordX54033-2601158270,00%3811,500001200009
Andreas AthanasiouX4112-1202815446,67%09924,6500017000322
Clarke MacArthurX11022260535120,00%0706,370000000006
Linden VeyX1011100014030,00%01919,020000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan MartinookX7152,55%113800010,94000000022432
Brendan Lemieux (R)X5041,67%10800000,71020000021454
Anthony DeAngeloX200,00%000000,67000110130140
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X3242,31%7800000,77000001100233
Pavel Zacha (R)X2243,37%8300000,76000000410232
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,67000000092300
Gabriel Dumont (R)X3152,49%98300000,83000001200334
Matt MartinX3048,08%5200000,90000010099336
Adam Pelech (R)X410,00%000000,53000000021103
Alex KillornX0051,05%133400000,550200000139011
Ryan Murphy (R)X000,00%000000,45000000130011
Miles Wood (R)X1123,40%4700000,71120000011213
Troy Stecher (R)X200,00%000000,46000000053010
John Hayden (R)X0131,15%6100000,57000000033020
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,390000000375012
Sergei KostitsynX0247,83%2300000,86000010011200
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X0050,81%24800000,87000000011111
Andrei KostitsynX005,88%1700000,65000100000010
Adam Lowry (R)X2048,48%6600000,65000000110101
Carter Ashton (R)X000,00%200001,48000000042000
Kyle CliffordX000,00%100000,740000000549000
Andreas AthanasiouX0047,65%14900000,41000000022000
Clarke MacArthurX0038,71%6200000,570000000111000
Linden VeyX000,00%000001,05000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta46281340,9042,5827024111612040110,80054511510
Michal Neuvirth137310,8952,8669221333140000,00001145000

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zachary Aston-Reese (R)X563541761720521352175815116,13%19121821,7519102712200000
Tomas Vincour (R)X5623396216005682286015810,09%22143725,6614533120101499
Brandon McMillanX56312253-800191201935713016,06%16121921,7735820124000136
Stefan Matteau (R)X56183553126935169541674612510,78%13121421,681891411900001
Shane Prince (R)X56163450-92069106219691677,31%34127522,77279261230110102
Mark PysykX56113748-26120475989246412,36%70122721,9145934108000078
Stephen Johns (R)X56103545166001504378235812,82%85143825,6952727109000061
Steven Santini (R)X56122638-11435786498224512,24%58104118,6044838136000074
Drew ShoreX56141731-26004102181531127,73%2099317,7234731120000150
Andrew EbbetX5681018-260004362185612,90%982014,640000000000
Tom GilbertX56115161800024175135,88%45113520,270000800007
Peter ReginX564711-1100111225102716,00%792016,440000000000
Trevor DaleyX56167-28201518165116,25%46108019,291018129000144
Lasse KukkonenX56044-90001214560,00%4282614,7500001000038
Joel LundqvistX56112-28240127661616,67%083914,990000100005
Mark MancariX56000000000000,00%0370,660000200008
Blair JonesX56000000000000,00%020,030000000000
Tommi SantalaX56000000000000,00%070,130000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zachary Aston-Reese (R)X3150,27%150000001,25000003400585
Tomas Vincour (R)X3042,86%11200010,86030001400235
Brandon McMillanX6154,02%140700210,87130000041624
Stefan Matteau (R)X2139,81%10800000,87032320011223
Shane Prince (R)X1338,51%29600100,78110000310531
Mark PysykX020,00%000000,78000000011036
Stephen Johns (R)X310,00%000010,63000000430212
Steven Santini (R)X100,00%000100,73001000310232
Drew ShoreX2152,33%94600000,62010000087031
Andrew EbbetX0157,89%3800000,44000000077011
Tom GilbertX100,00%000000,280000000141010
Peter ReginX0055,38%6500000,240000000105000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,13000000044000
Lasse KukkonenX000,00%000000,100000000565000
Joel LundqvistX1052,73%5500000,0500000003814001
Mark MancariX000,00%000000,0000000005656000
Blair JonesX000,00%000000,0000000005656000
Tommi SantalaX000,00%000000,0000000005656000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk56252350,8843,5030484017815390010,90911560301
Daniel Taylor100210,8673,9233600221660000,0000056000

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl SoderbergX5631306173601311471774712017,51%18142825,5141115191210000168
Marcel GocX56232952118051561494611215,44%5122321,83459211211014176
Mattias TedenbyX5621284910000461695112512,43%7111019,82381129121000170
Cody GoloubefX5684149-32096580246710,00%74144625,8341115391240000151
Dylan McIlrath (R)X5683442-2120201894910131707,92%64136924,456814511220002100
Alexey Marchenko (R)X5692837-4180775476295211,84%58118621,18538381050110124
Frankie Corrado (R)X5642933-418035547734525,19%72118821,22268321060110121
Jim SlaterX56171128-5821019750150268511,33%11111119,8322417107000272
Zac Dalpe (R)X56111526-40007214131937,80%8103218,432572010700003
Aaron PalushajX56101222-40004110621739,43%7102918,381342210700000
Niclas BergforsX567815-160002962265511,29%683614,9200002000051
Brian StraitX566915-70003532191618,75%5479614,2200001000059
Ben LovejoyX5631215-7400872429161710,34%4175013,400000300001
Darren HelmX5621113-17002377119542,82%1379814,2400000000015
Justin AbdelkaderX56235-16400120643814275,26%378714,050000200001
Blake ComeauX56213-4000031266,67%02183,900000000000
Michael BlundenX56000-41604013160,00%02183,890000000000
Eric FehrX56000000000000,00%0180,320000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl SoderbergX7252,58%194000010,85030005500962
Marcel GocX2162,38%10100000,85030003300445
Mattias TedenbyX2129,11%15800010,88220000290144
Cody GoloubefX300,00%000000,68000000310151
Dylan McIlrath (R)X200,00%000000,610010302130223
Alexey Marchenko (R)X100,00%000000,62000000052111
Frankie Corrado (R)X000,00%000000,560000000142120
Jim SlaterX4056,18%8900100,50001010033331
Zac Dalpe (R)X1040,68%118500000,50000000071011
Aaron PalushajX1214,55%5500000,43000001100100
Niclas BergforsX0024,66%7300000,36000000073020
Brian StraitX100,00%000000,380000000247100
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,400000000213003
Darren HelmX0055,17%5800000,33000000033010
Justin AbdelkaderX0150,85%76500000,1300000003025101
Blake ComeauX0038,89%1800000,2800000002714000
Michael BlundenX0021,43%1400000,0000000005656000
Eric FehrX0011,11%900000,0000000005656000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Popperle110110,9202,7135500162010100,0002056000
Cedrick Desjardins56252720,8863,3430188216814800310,6676560214

Laval Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas Donskoi (R)X55223355-1802080237541339,28%10133424,262911281210114127
William Nylander (R)X55232750-351251341471744715613,22%11136224,77369211412024136
Tomas TatarX5522244622012822056515310,73%16122922,3536939138000181
Oscar LindbergX551726438000103187391079,09%16100618,290551810400000
Cam FowlerX5563743-316022567920567,59%81139925,43437391430000128
Esa Lindell (R)X5583038-922043548125489,88%73111320,2343736106011195
Mason RaymondX551915341071519565205411359,27%15111720,3112330126011161
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX5582533-8260853365243912,31%47125322,785611261400110117
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X55141529-82159047136379710,29%986415,70011123000040
Jimmy Vesey (R)X5551621-520050339632805,21%1290616,47011246000118
Corey PotterX552141684019262112169,52%3274413,530000100009
Gustav Forsling (R)X55312151122044242491412,50%3859010,7300001000037
Ville KoistinenX5511011-875599334916372,04%54112420,4311221127000087
Patrick ThoresenX55628-1000133562317,14%098417,8910158500001
Brad RichardsonX55448-100004634112811,76%571813,0500001000016
Robert Hagg (R)X55077410025188470,00%204127,49000224000030
Kyle Connor (R)X81340215612146197,14%212715,92011522000023
Jeff TaffeX47000000000000,00%020,050000100000
Alexander PerezhoginX55000-100002000,00%0420,750000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas Donskoi (R)X5049,39%24500010,82150000022322
William Nylander (R)X4152,14%177600010,73251130011442
Tomas TatarX2352,05%17100000,75240001200315
Oscar LindbergX2046,73%113000010,850000000135330
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,61000000190021
Esa Lindell (R)X000,00%000000,68000000044144
Mason RaymondX2237,97%7900000,61010010044541
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100,00%000000,530000001150201
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X2037,89%9500000,67000010120120
Jimmy Vesey (R)X0030,65%12400000,46000001100101
Corey PotterX000,00%000000,430000000243001
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,510000000153102
Ville KoistinenX000,00%000000,200000100124001
Patrick ThoresenX1144,76%21000000,1600000001111002
Brad RichardsonX2050,61%57100000,220000000145001
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%000000,340000000552001
Kyle Connor (R)X0045,45%4400000,63001000022010
Jeff TaffeX000,00%000000,0000000004747000
Alexander PerezhoginX0026,92%2600000,0000000005555000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lars Haugen30100,9331,4582002300110,0000055000
Jonathan Bernier (R)55242640,8833,1632432117114620130,80015550110

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus JohanssonX55242953-10000892045815911,76%22125922,894812201010113112
Evander KaneX5519335221635182100225591778,44%10101818,520000000001
Joe ColborneX55203151-163201051351864911610,75%19137324,964711171001014155
Marcus Sorensen (R)X551533482100477179421248,38%15129323,5125712980005176
Viktor TikhonovX552124452500143143239414,69%9101118,39022199700000
Brett Ritchie (R)X55142236-1334091531253611411,20%18117421,3454915101000354
Luca SbisaX5563036-51035197586725558,96%77130923,793912271060000104
Brendan SmithX5592635060293959154115,25%78127323,1536921910113144
Stephen GiontaX55131326-25807771150521008,67%1194817,243361598000020
Robert NilssonX55101222-2100072109301019,17%1480314,600001100001
Jason GarrisonX5561218-30003440143115,00%64118121,47325188800013
Milan JurcinaX5531518246012315326259,38%6298117,830668103000088
Dominic MooreX553811-220003128132310,71%1181914,8900001000014
Brett FesterlingX55369-932011512122925,00%5483415,17000000000134
Daniel GirardiX55077-60011377170,00%4673413,350000100008
Alexei SemenovX55011-540232110,00%213366,1000019000059
Matt EllisonX55000000002000,00%040,070000100000
Barry TallacksonX55000000000000,00%010,020000000000
Enver LisinX55000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus JohanssonX2248,29%23400020,84010001200623
Evander KaneX2157,29%104900001,02250011400752
Joe ColborneX4354,32%191100000,74160000350452
Marcus Sorensen (R)X1233,94%10900000,74000000011401
Viktor TikhonovX0029,17%7200000,892600002100233
Brett Ritchie (R)X1044,57%9200000,61010000310023
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,550000100222011
Brendan SmithX200,00%000000,55000002300014
Stephen GiontaX4048,52%16900000,55000000011123
Robert NilssonX3040,15%82700000,55000000033021
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,30000000120000
Milan JurcinaX000,00%000000,37000000051001
Dominic MooreX1060,49%8100000,27010000033001
Brett FesterlingX010,00%000000,220000000136000
Daniel GirardiX000,00%000000,190000000552000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%100000,060000000553000
Matt EllisonX00100.00%100000,0000000005555000
Barry TallacksonX000,00%000000,0000000005555000
Enver LisinX000,00%000000,0000000005555000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Riku Helenius70110,9551,552700071560000,0000055000
David Shantz55232460,8933,4430698417616380200,78919550311

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri SekacX55353166740101072576518713,62%15143226,046713371192023122
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X532127486207911463610514,38%6115021,7016715118000340
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X55232346-21006870164449814,02%14118321,5135823111011184
Ty WishartX55112940-80004081255413,58%85119921,81551046111011097
Miikka Salomaki (R)X551524391803981153611219,80%14111520,2809917106000140
Alex PetrovicX55122638477251495288224113,64%75140325,5152731113000071
Marcus FolignoX5511253685201874212033589,17%10110420,072131093000021
Pontus Aberg (R)X55122335-5806466176421316,82%4109719,9533622106000019
Steven KampferX553293248017436415384,69%73141125,6615622114000094
Cody EakinX55181129-10201494130529213,85%1278014,1800001000126
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X5532225-112033314514316,67%5081314,7802252000000
Casey CizikasX5581422-1120545210929837,34%1573713,410000000000
Jonathan EricssonX5511213-3715138282811233,57%62114920,890226112011064
Marc MethotX552810-640181151540,00%4777314,0500001000037
Peter Holland (R)X551781001613245204,17%31642,980000000000
Lars EllerX2112-30011572614,29%15426,880110100000
Mikkel BoedkerX21121000232433,33%14020,030000100000
Dustin BoydX55101-3000120450,00%0540,970000100008
Matt CalvertX2000000000000,00%000,090000000000
Riley NashX53000000012030,00%0290,550000100000
Joakim LindstromX55000-900034000,00%272913,250000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri SekacX3238,25%33200020,92140000031292
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X2151,59%107000100,83230000011343
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X3341,16%44700100,78120000091420
Ty WishartX220,00%000000,67000000140241
Miikka Salomaki (R)X3143,18%126900000,70000000061133
Alex PetrovicX020,00%000000,54001220066113
Marcus FolignoX2254,17%9600000,65010000240112
Pontus Aberg (R)X1043,01%9300000,64010002200111
Steven KampferX010,00%000000,45000000088003
Cody EakinX2053,83%83600010,74000002200303
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X1055,56%900000,62000000350102
Casey CizikasX0156,36%5500000,60000000120111
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,230000100141001
Marc MethotX100,00%000000,260000000121000
Peter Holland (R)X0053,13%22400000,98000000044100
Lars EllerX1062,07%5800000,74000000170000
Mikkel BoedkerX000,00%300001,00000000011000
Dustin BoydX1050,00%800000,3700000002323010
Matt CalvertX000,00%100000,000000000244000
Riley NashX00100.00%200000,0000000005353000
Joakim LindstromX0024,39%4100000,0000000005555000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz80110,9102,8625200121340010,0000055000
Karri Ramo55242270,8853,3130792017014820220,63611550330

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joey Anderson (R)X56242044119538661855012412,97%13124022,143252614400000
Bo HorvatX5621234470011981805813811,67%10115920,7036926146000048
David RundbladX5693443740103175175912,00%59103218,424711431230000145
Bobby ButlerX5621194016011351512910313,91%4101118,053472012000000
Dominik Simon (R)X56142438380911214227929,86%7100317,902352612200002
Zac RinaldoX56142236111041020970113337912,39%22108419,36011050005177
Austin Wagner (R)X5611243512008061197561465,58%9122821,93369331440003108
Ryan MurrayX5662935-48010357422378,11%47104318,624711411420000101
Xavier Ouellet (R)X56727341835560377129409,86%58117520,9814534143000085
Chris StewartX56111425-53601033213035618,46%786215,3914525117000187
Christian Wolanin (R)X5671623-5260663550203014,00%4679414,183252282000023
Brandon SutterX568142260005658184513,79%864711,56000000006152
Johnny BoychukX5651621131120182272871617,86%101117721,02000000002148
Lauri KorpikoskiX56118196375502759175118,64%756710,1300000000076
Dustin ByfuglienXX56310135840180152871110,71%5083714,95011030001152
Niklas KronwallX5621012-19601124363185,56%3769912,481231642000293
T.J. GaliardiX56347-91755734369338,33%84728,4400000000079
Matt MoulsonX56347-8000175419475,56%44267,610000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joey Anderson (R)X2144,44%8100000,71111001300325
Bo HorvatX3152,11%158700000,76030000011603
David RundbladX110,00%000000,830000001140012
Bobby ButlerX4029,03%6200000,79230001100142
Dominik Simon (R)X1251,66%117700000,76000000310021
Zac RinaldoX1150,27%18500010,66000010041512
Austin Wagner (R)X1037,65%8500100,57220000720311
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,67000000071000
Xavier Ouellet (R)X200,00%000000,58000000310121
Chris StewartX2133,93%5600000,580000000211220
Christian Wolanin (R)X210,00%000000,58000000011111
Brandon SutterX2053,65%85000100,68000000011212
Johnny BoychukX110,00%000000,36000000270321
Lauri KorpikoskiX2055,66%10600000,67000102200033
Dustin ByfuglienXX000,00%000100,310000000141002
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,3400000003814000
T.J. GaliardiX0055,67%46700000,30000010088010
Matt MoulsonX1031,25%3200000,330000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen (R)44211220,8943,1221892111410800210,800103719312
Tristan Jarry (R)2771400,8763,52117721695580210,00001937021

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex GalchenyukX56264571-300221232375016310,97%16130923,385101527115000044
Max DomiX56303868112201381132146214214,02%18110319,6911213271010004111
Jake DeBrusk (R)X56313162-2200117591894813616,40%11125322,38510151711500000
Damon Severson (R)X5618395740005687265320,69%81140225,03971638119000079
Ronald Kenins (R)X56223153118045661796115012,29%10112120,023710131010005123
Conor Garland (R)X56152439-3804857176461288,52%11128122,8812321115000019
Henri Jokiharju (R)X5613132188033354613312,17%45100918,010991696000135
Ryan Dzingel (R)X56102131120034312332828,13%6103418,4733614101000044
Fredrik Claesson (R)X5692231-4140262265264713,85%55112920,174482397000198
Robert Thomas (R)X5692130780185685337710,59%965111,620000000009
Luke Kunin (R)X5613132611235392486276215,12%361410,960000000000
Filip Chytil (R)X561112239180452992316111,96%463311,300000000000
Vince Dunn (R)X56716238420902237133318,92%54135524,1941518119000166
Haydn Fleury (R)X5612223193208625208145,00%4886915,530000100000
Andreas Borgman (R)X5621921-130099252518178,00%5299717,8100001000085
Michael Amadio (R)X566713695292247203912,77%63055,440000000000
David Kampf (R)X566612300111659193310,17%23426,1100000000012
Brock McGinn (R)X564812320111739113110,26%03165,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex GalchenyukX1150,21%163900021,081600011300440
Max DomiX5050,14%141000031,23000002600822
Jake DeBrusk (R)X2148,86%8800010,99000006600164
Damon Severson (R)X230,00%000000,81000000130312
Ronald Kenins (R)X5047,50%8000000,95050000630162
Conor Garland (R)X1034,82%11200000,610000003110121
Henri Jokiharju (R)X100,00%000000,630000001510001
Ryan Dzingel (R)X1045,07%7100000,60010000021022
Fredrik Claesson (R)X400,00%000100,55000000140013
Robert Thomas (R)X0154,11%70600000,92160000011111
Luke Kunin (R)X1075,00%4000000,85000011300103
Filip Chytil (R)X0162,22%4500010,73000000470111
Vince Dunn (R)X110,00%000000,340000004120110
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,530000001340011
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,420000001420111
Michael Amadio (R)X1052,96%35500000,850001000176011
David Kampf (R)X2163,89%3600000,70000001100011
Brock McGinn (R)X1043,48%2300000,760000001310010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue (R)90200,9122,4127300111250000,0000056000
Jeff Zatkoff56291690,8673,4231258317813400010,72218560401

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Hyman (R)X5527406730100191131816313014,92%9121522,101231270101151
Bryan Rust (R)X53254166256021722026012812,38%16128324,2116720960117161
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X55223355134010481903611611,58%889316,24167186401101
Austin Watson (R)X53223153205515129931554112814,19%16101419,1374112991000363
Dustin BrownX4027214812871517264134338320,15%988322,083472170000067
Mathieu Joseph (R)X551829471525536521424012012,68%9104418,97347219300007
William Carrier (R)X5519264524806444121409415,70%680614,66123839000139
Marcus Pettersson (R)X557334012160533364203410,94%54104418,992132161101167
Michal Kempny (R)X555303536120324345244711,11%81131623,93033141030000124
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X5516183415603235108396814,81%277614,1204442700000
Robert Bortuzzo (R)X407253230975128275092314,00%4293323,322681972000048
Thomas Chabot (R)X556232926140633543102413,95%65120921,9921311660000116
Dominik Kahun (R)X5512162812001161116268210,34%975913,8000015000493
Nick HoldenX5532124-124051315020276,00%67113020,5424625960000105
Lias Andersson (R)X557714660332341102317,07%114357,910000000001
Johan FranzenX55011115009245015340,00%84127,490000000002
Paul Postma (R)X551910500619207105,00%3577214,0400000000034
Tom Wilson (R)X440426012394444,44%18120,1810111200004
Evgeny GrachevX35033-100125140,00%0651,8602232700000
Beau BennettX53033000311218190,00%11753,310000000000
Matt GrzelcykX2011100112020,00%12613,100000000000
Michal Repik X35000000000000,00%080,220000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Hyman (R)X7050,54%111400111,10000002200345
Bryan Rust (R)X5152,34%10700011,03000000011743
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X3246,43%5600001,23000000340424
Austin Watson (R)X2253,68%111400001,05002100054442
Dustin BrownX10451,18%59200001,09001020033662
Mathieu Joseph (R)X1138,00%10000000,90000100062322
William Carrier (R)X6034,85%6600011,12000000022226
Marcus Pettersson (R)X300,00%000000,770000001180204
Michal Kempny (R)X100,00%000000,53000001100032
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X2149,23%6500000,88000000022211
Robert Bortuzzo (R)X000,00%000000,690000000124013
Thomas Chabot (R)X000,00%000000,480000000111023
Dominik Kahun (R)X1150,33%90800010,740000000122111
Nick HoldenX100,00%000000,42000001100010
Lias Andersson (R)X2047,87%28200000,64000000210011
Johan FranzenX0057,89%1900000,530000000551000
Paul Postma (R)X000,00%000000,260000000195000
Tom Wilson (R)X1137,50%800010,99000000011200
Evgeny GrachevX0044,12%3400000,920000000351000
Beau BennettX0046,15%1300000,340000000555000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,760000000391000
Michal Repik X0066,67%300000,0000000003535000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray55000,9221,793020191160000,000050010
Anton Forsberg (R)71300,8972,612300010970010,0000055000
Ben Bishop5039700,8783,1927836214812110200,0000500420

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady Tkatchuk (R)X532529541360144631825616713,74%7113721,4566122294000135
Nick Schmaltz (R)X55242751112081092035313811,82%15122722,3127924960110103
Mikhail SergachevX55123850-56201226382284014,63%90142825,957916391110000108
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X5519274650024891534711312,42%6111820,33178169500000
Troy Terry (R)X53182442106021481714613010,53%5105419,905492087000229
Oscar Lindblom (R)X551425395402853145441009,66%7111320,240662410500000
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X4118183613440149631384510913,04%1390522,071342470000196
Alexander EdlerX53427311734078446213296,45%84117422,141232280011087
Marc-Andre GragnaniX556202602024240122415,00%4289416,254152380000089
Matt Tennyson (R)X55323266420100264020277,50%45100718,3103315930000123
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X4741721-810022353081913,33%4593519,890000000008
Viktor Antipin (R)X5312021181203935219194,76%4790417,0500012000023
Mathieu PerreaultX53101020-10007190216111,11%457710,890000000000
Curtis MckenzieX551361932751213794255613,83%13103018,730004271014146
Nicolas DeslauriersX5325706020215316363,77%563011,8900000000028
David DesharnaisX53257-3005304812344,17%24488,450000000000
Tom WandellX55235-1001102211239,09%02744,980000100000
Timo Meier (R)X22241003884625,00%05025,141123900005
Tomas HertlX222410000142714,29%14824,221122900005
Shawn MatthiasX552244000262233,33%0390,7100000000026
Michael RafflX22020000254440,00%02612,760000000002
Keaton EllerbyX80222802226260,00%1619023,70011327000025
Alexander SulzerX12022200000010,00%050,380000000000
Marc StaalX14011120913240,00%2412,920002900001
Brady SkjeiX2000-100002000,00%02411,920000000001
Kevin Labanc (R)X2000100027440,00%14221,2000031000000
Chad RuhwedleX2000-100141200,00%22813,760000000005
Adam McQuaidX12000000001000,00%2151,290000100007
Vladimir SobotkaX12000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt D'AgostiniX43000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Matt BeleskeyX55000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jack SkilleX55000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady Tkatchuk (R)X1354,44%9000000,95030001500354
Nick Schmaltz (R)X5251,90%139500000,83010001200242
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,70000000210351
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X3151,20%125200000,82110000031152
Troy Terry (R)X1244,19%12900000,80000000210220
Oscar Lindblom (R)X2254,37%10300000,70000000410223
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3140,21%28100010,8024000001515521
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,53000000041201
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%000000,580000001190110
Matt Tennyson (R)X200,00%000000,520000002190011
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000,00%000000,45000000061101
Viktor Antipin (R)X000,00%000000,460000000274011
Mathieu PerreaultX3256,87%63300000,69000001100221
Curtis MckenzieX5044,44%8100000,37251001100124
Nicolas DeslauriersX1040,43%4700000,220000000363011
David DesharnaisX1049,83%30300000,31010000041001
Tom WandellX0060,61%3300000,3605000001310001
Timo Meier (R)X0044,23%5200001,59000000210100
Tomas HertlX1040,00%1500001,65000000021010
Shawn MatthiasX2053,57%2800002,05000000021001
Michael RafflX010,00%000001,57000001100000
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%000000,210000000438000
Alexander SulzerX000,00%000008,860000000121000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,4900000001412001
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,000000002540000
Kevin Labanc (R)X0019,05%4200000,00000001100000
Chad RuhwedleX000,00%000000,0000000001513000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Vladimir SobotkaX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Matt D'AgostiniX000,00%000000,0000000004343000
Matt BeleskeyX000,00%000000,0000000005555000
Jack SkilleX000,00%000000,0000000005555000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller53291850,8933,0529336114913990100,60020530221
Eddie Lack92100,8833,1240420211800000,0000253100

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis LazarX55154156-4255123122166501419,04%18121622,1021214251050002137
Ondrej KaseX55282755-6001741794614315,64%11108419,7088162110400003
Jon MerrillX55143347-21160204689275215,73%55137124,9310717441080000123
Kerby RychelX55281846-2820111052406314211,67%18121722,134913301000114147
Brendan PerliniX55202444-3603254164428312,20%12107819,61381121106000112
Andy GreeneX5552227-22600143495728418,77%56135024,544610241080000105
Martin HanzalX5552227-27475102789940765,05%9104819,061891310000000
Carl GunnarssonX5532427-1730038495716315,26%81115621,0217824980001110
Jordie BennX5541822-1930067334917418,16%48116021,0933620970111106
Viktor StalbergX5581119-233201012960185313,33%8106719,412241110200005
Nikita NikitinX5511415-273605235175125,88%3977214,030000200006
Maxim LapierreX557411-2016070987120469,86%1269712,6800012000387
Dan SextonX554610-2200020505458,00%360010,910000000000
Zbynek MichalekX553710-27200211941215,79%4180914,7100002000053
Geoff PlattX55347-16000222572212,00%43306,0100002000013
James SheppardX55347-2116052507122404,23%1369312,6000000101293
Liam Reddox X55336-150027183082610,00%23105,630000000000
Benoit PouliotX55000-15202123240,00%13115,650000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis LazarX4053,01%162800000,92020100041245
Ondrej KaseX4256,99%9300001,02220000310515
Jon MerrillX310,00%000000,690000001110111
Kerby RychelX1250,50%10100100,76020000033503
Brendan PerliniX1250,00%7000000,82120002300330
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,400000000192002
Martin HanzalX1058,76%124400000,520110000116121
Carl GunnarssonX010,00%000000,470000000391011
Jordie BennX100,00%000000,38000000033001
Viktor StalbergX0022,50%8000000,36000000053010
Nikita NikitinX000,00%000000,390000000185001
Maxim LapierreX0054,98%75300000,32000000120010
Dan SextonX1030,77%3900000,33000001100000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%000000,2500000001412010
Geoff PlattX1058,51%33500000,4200000002817000
James SheppardX0265,22%6900000,200000000112010
Liam Reddox X0046,88%3200000,3901000001313101
Benoit PouliotX0033,33%1200000,0000000005555000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback42122040,8743,7522576014111170000,66763619012
Jason Bacashihua2261300,8714,03105720715520100,75041936101

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton SceviourX5743236612100351072416614917,84%20143025,095510241002022155
Sami VatanenX57104454-480149593326310,75%95146225,645712321010111112
Anton Slepyshev (R)X571835531337515870202721248,91%13143725,21268271000002134
Christoffer Ehn (R)X57192948-612043961733912610,98%14110319,362572192011052
Saku Maenalanen (R)X57202646-83409574205531469,76%11115520,272572798000049
Mikhail GrigorenkoX571228401500108112731889,45%8119020,871341290101252
Calvin De HaanX5713132326082305616371,79%68120521,1402223930111105
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X50191029-6202376137378913,87%972714,540001200000
Keith AulieX535192414351052948153410,42%62113421,401562197000195
Matt TaorminaX54319220000392861610,71%4172513,420000200000
Maxim AfinogenovX5761319-13402059286316409,52%597017,03033585000012
Chris ButlerX506915-2180453534143717,65%73102320,473031683011088
Anton VolchenkovX57010102921014219195140,00%3579313,9100006000041
Dustin JeffreyX11639100181631102319,35%322320,3210131300003
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X3437200351651625,00%16320,971121300000
Nigel Dawes (TOT)X58426-14000162592016,00%686814,9700011600000
__Nigel Dawes (CHW)X8000-800043250,00%316620,7400011600000
__Nigel Dawes (TRM)X50426-6000122271518,18%370214,040000000000
Viacheslav VoynovX51564006173514,29%612625,2401127000113
Jack JohnsonX704451002185420,00%214721,0500012000010
Vladislav NamestnikovX31230000262716,67%06020,040000000000
Fedor TyutinX57033-51204498330,00%112724,7700026000019
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X58011320611010,00%1691,190000800000
__Chris Thorburn (CHW)X8011100111000,00%1212,640000200000
__Chris Thorburn (TRM)X50000220500010,00%0480,960000600000
Alexander BurmistrovX53000-300013150,00%0450,8500001000015
Chris Conner (TOT)X58000-900163230,00%069612,000000100001
__Chris Conner (CHW)X8000000100000,00%070,860000100000
__Chris Conner (TRM)X50000-900063230,00%068913,780000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton SceviourX9243,93%45300030,92230000011654
Sami VatanenX200,00%000000,74000001100240
Anton Slepyshev (R)X1146,50%24300100,74030000043357
Christoffer Ehn (R)X3349,96%118300000,87010001200123
Saku Maenalanen (R)X2138,30%14100000,80020000210411
Mikhail GrigorenkoX3151,06%146500000,67010000210303
Calvin De HaanX000,00%000000,530000002510011
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X2149,05%73400000,80000000130032
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,420010001100100
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,61000000063000
Maxim AfinogenovX0054,24%5900000,39111120055040
Chris ButlerX110,00%000000,29000000075101
Anton VolchenkovX000,00%000000,250020001570000
Dustin JeffreyX0049,57%11500000,81000000021120
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0033,33%300002,23000000011100
Nigel Dawes (TOT)X0026,67%6000000,14000001100000
__Nigel Dawes (CHW)X0018,18%1100000,00000001100
__Nigel Dawes (TRM)X0028,57%4900000,17000001100
Viacheslav VoynovX000,00%000000,950000000464000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,54000000086000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0066,67%600001,00000000011000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000,2200000005750000
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X0037,50%1600000,2900000005857000
__Chris Thorburn (CHW)X0044,44%900000,9500000005857
__Chris Thorburn (TRM)X0028,57%700000,0000000005857
Alexander BurmistrovX0063,27%4900000,0000000004646000
Chris Conner (TOT)X0041,30%4600000,0000000005858000
__Chris Conner (CHW)X0066,67%300000,0000000005858
__Chris Conner (TRM)X0039,53%4300000,0000000005858
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton10001,0000,0043000190000,000004000
Connor Hellebuyck (R) (TOT)140810,8973,4560900353400010,6673846020
__Connor Hellebuyck (CHW)80800,8963,3541200232210010,000080
__Connor Hellebuyck (TRM)60010,8993,6619700121190000,6673046
Cam Talbot117310,8783,4660721352880000,0000110100
Darcy Kuemper (R)47192060,8903,4626164015113750000,8899467101

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frank Vatrano (R)X56243963-16012861916212612,57%7106318,98391236116000013
Kevin HayesX56192342860381081593510711,95%17109219,49000000005145
Brendan Leipsic (R)X5614253901408934133269010,53%9103618,5037101111600000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X5483139-6180323164195312,50%51115721,42347311130000136
Joel Armia (R)X56152338-9001385183471218,20%21119021,253710251190003135
Colin White (R)X56132538-181207576151551078,61%7105218,791561511900000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X56181533-101404350121408114,88%6104818,714482111900000
Jason Dickinson (R)X5611172815100478812843928,59%184815,14000010005140
Connor Carrick (R)X561018289200313067264714,93%48101518,12651139116000080
Luke SchennX5672128-10120201443965173910,77%85127122,6921314680000103
Alan Quine (R)X56121527-100173470167017,14%34217,5138112511600001
Jordan Greenway (R)X5612142614360723998305512,24%569712,450001000000
John Moore (R)X5661824880401252123111,54%3294116,8127928116000015
Brenden Dillon (R)X552202221171517139339256,06%53117021,28000000000106
Lucas Lessio (R)X5610818142002711231548,93%570312,550000000000
Tyler Graovac (R)X563912-21002525353348,57%44147,39000000002136
Brett CarsonX3421012310015201871311,11%3568120,0400000000199
Rasmus RistolainenX23189000117267273,85%2248120,921341151000043
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X33145-380312921011,11%01544,670000000000
__Teddy Purcell (UTC)X33145-380312921011,11%01544,670000000000
Corey TroppX2310100006171125,88%01104,800000000000
Noah HanifinX2011-200021020,00%44120,700110700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frank Vatrano (R)X3153,57%126000011,19340000420333
Kevin HayesX3055,03%72500100,771300000173251
Brendan Leipsic (R)X1143,59%7800100,75000000055103
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X200,00%000000,670000001130113
Joel Armia (R)X2235,14%7400000,64000000011301
Colin White (R)X3051,24%80600000,72140000011111
Evan Rodrigues (R)X4149,30%7100000,63000000041215
Jason Dickinson (R)X0153,41%99600100,66000000066051
Connor Carrick (R)X110,00%000000,55000000021201
Luke SchennX200,00%000000,44001201100012
Alan Quine (R)X4149,61%38500001,28000000011130
Jordan Greenway (R)X0155,56%4500000,750000000142202
John Moore (R)X110,00%000000,51000000011022
Brenden Dillon (R)X000,00%000000,380001100331200
Lucas Lessio (R)X3043,75%3200000,51000000042200
Tyler Graovac (R)X0024,00%2500000,580000000151000
Brett CarsonX000,00%000000,35000000066010
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,370000000101000
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X0011,11%900000,65000000051000
__Teddy Purcell (UTC)X0011,11%900000,65000000051
Corey TroppX0037,50%800000,1800000002222000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,480000000133000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (R)1810420,8862,99104420524560000,66731618000
Laurent Brossoit (R)2210910,8813,04110602564690010,00001838001
Linus Ullmark (R)2211630,8693,44124000715420010,5717220000

Chicago Wolfs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jussi JokinenX56181634-20001171147399512,24%11111019,823251210500006
Kevin DallmanXX51141832-21001791303310810,77%23105520,6920217107000037
Artem AnisimovX48112132-10406211911442969,65%2893419,460661590000029
Bobby SanguinettiX5662329-25200696260414810,00%82140825,1525725124000150
Trevor LewisX48131528-116045611112810111,71%1393019,371341490000131
Kris RussellX5662228-2310022628333447,23%95122221,8243742105000048
Patrik BerglundX39111526-21140104115157461117,01%2484421,652462292000156
David SchlemkoX3131417-11255333530152110,00%5878625,351341570000027
Tim KennedyX567916-2580711149331897,53%1989916,0612316119000027
Wojtek WolskiX565611-280015410834664,63%1079014,1100031700005
Nathan PaetschX561910-223155030309193,33%42114320,4102212106000040
Yanni Gourde (R) (TOT)X9707-1008244192517,07%619021,1420241900000
__Yanni Gourde (CHW)X9707-1008244192517,07%619021,1420241900000
Danny RichmondX44077-26260521772130,00%4974516,940000600008
Kyle BrodziakX56077-4214043573713400,00%4193716,740000000003
Jesse SchultzX56426-19208324213309,52%374613,3300011500000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX56235-3500221195810,53%7108219,32011021000054
Nic Petan (R) (TOT)X7055-10039136100,00%213218,880111700008
__Nic Petan (TRM)X7055-10039136100,00%213218,880111700008
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X7314520721331523,08%19814,030000000000
__Juho Lammikko (TRM)X7314520721331523,08%19814,030000000000
David ClarksonX52101-221406123166186,25%104789,190000100000
Remi Elie (R) (TOT)X6011100102100,00%0213,490000000000
__Remi Elie (TRM)X6011100102100,00%0213,490000000000
Ivan ProvorovX9000-100000000,00%0171,880000200004
Aaron JohnsonX37000-2500489050,00%2760116,24000252000012
Nate ThompsonX56000-12000115110,00%72744,900000300009
Bill ThomasX56000-1600098140,00%43526,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jussi JokinenX2159,09%24200000,61230000033010
Kevin DallmanXX3144,44%5400000,61010000160211
Artem AnisimovX0257,85%103200000,69030000083112
Bobby SanguinettiX010,00%000000,41000000150131
Trevor LewisX0258,93%5600000,60010001100102
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,46010000062001
Patrik BerglundX2155,18%105300000,62020000140333
David SchlemkoX100,00%000000,430001000224101
Tim KennedyX0054,51%89900000,36040000074200
Wojtek WolskiX1056,25%9600000,280100000156000
Nathan PaetschX000,00%000000,17000010042000
Yanni Gourde (R) (TOT)X1054,87%19500100,74000001100111
__Yanni Gourde (CHW)X1054,87%19500100,74000001100
Danny RichmondX000,00%000000,190000001440000
Kyle BrodziakX0059,12%27400000,150000001560000
Jesse SchultzX0136,84%5700000,16000000044010
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0051,02%19600100,091100000478001
Nic Petan (R) (TOT)X0047,37%17100000,76000001100000
__Nic Petan (TRM)X0047,37%17100000,76000001100
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X1050,00%400000,8100000003017001
__Juho Lammikko (TRM)X1050,00%400000,8100000003017
David ClarksonX0025,93%2700000,0400000003737000
Remi Elie (R) (TOT)X000,00%100000,9600000002817000
__Remi Elie (TRM)X000,00%100000,9600000002817
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Aaron JohnsonX000,00%000000,0000000003737000
Nate ThompsonX0035,71%11200000,0000000005656000
Bill ThomasX0021,43%1400000,0000000005656000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio (R)50132780,8973,3228952116015570300,83318488332
Scott Wedgewood (R) (TOT)30000,8963,4188005480000,0000048000
__Scott Wedgewood (CHW)30000,8963,4188005480000,0000048

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X41182947-914083991434410012,59%1095723,3507714880001123
Connor MurphyX5673744-1718026748132578,64%104130523,3045940950001119
Colin McDonaldX56172037-14606741128379613,28%19122621,89246151170002174
John MitchellX56131831-204801401071304710310,00%3108919,44279159400001
Matt Corrente X5681927-5420844464182712,50%4383614,936393294000047
Alexei EmelinX54111526-448151544571164115,49%82129323,95314231110000100
Nick Shore (R)X2191625-1500115080277511,25%851524,52156744000136
Kyle QuinceyX5681624-15400904271225111,27%4697017,3337103711600008
Jordan NolanX56121022-191605852106277611,32%8114020,362351269000162
Nikita NesterovX5651722-714035484382511,63%7686915,51101480001140
Justin BraunX5631720-414010453915207,69%60111219,860000000001
Lee StempniakX569918-250024878185311,54%988715,8401113000268
Andrew CoglianoX5610616-260004590156011,11%689716,0202289200000
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X5621113-360723227199,09%2862511,151231353000018
__Samuel Girard (CLC)X2721113-120621216149,52%2658621,691231353000017
__Samuel Girard (HSB)X29000-240121150,00%2391,350000000000
Michael FrolikX564812-19000296526546,15%8106118,95123109400000
Sam ReinhartX29549-50053245113711,11%52578,860000100000
Derek JoslinX56156-3601517104210,00%273426,11000000000113
Alexandre PicardX56145-15001712738,33%683614,94112232000152
Alexander SvitovX56134-27521013732379252,70%381514,550000000002
Alexandre GirouxX56011-900033020,00%11983,540000200009
James van RiemsdykX2000000000010,00%010,680000100001
Colton Gillies (R)X29000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alexei MikhnovX56000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X3149,47%122700000,98000001100311
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,67000001100131
Colin McDonaldX1050,75%13400000,60000000032023
John MitchellX0257,79%122000000,57000000150212
Matt Corrente X010,00%000000,65000000011101
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,400000100126011
Nick Shore (R)X1056,14%17100000,970100000165201
Kyle QuinceyX100,00%000000,490000000125012
Jordan NolanX1243,15%19700000,39120000210102
Nikita NesterovX100,00%000000,51000001200010
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,36000000071001
Lee StempniakX2027,51%88700000,410000000131002
Andrew CoglianoX1150,00%5400000,360000000111110
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,4200000004329010
__Samuel Girard (CLC)X000,00%000000,4400000004329
__Samuel Girard (HSB)X000,00%000000,0000000004329
Michael FrolikX0050,00%6800000,23000000120000
Sam ReinhartX1145,89%29200000,70000000022200
Derek JoslinX010,00%000000,3500000002011000
Alexandre PicardX0025,37%13400000,12050000076000
Alexander SvitovX0046,30%5400000,1000101002020000
Alexandre GirouxX0027,78%3600000,1005000005630000
James van RiemsdykX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Colton Gillies (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002929000
Alexei MikhnovX000,00%000000,0000000005656000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barry Brust50100,9062,77130006640000,0000021000
Alex Stalock (TOT)4092450,8753,9921534014311460010,50010400211
__Alex Stalock (SAR)51300,7945,8521500211020000,000050
__Alex Stalock (HSB)3582150,8833,7819374012210440010,50010350
Hannu Toivonen2751330,8664,14133420926850110,66732135000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared McCannX55153853136022100163451289,20%9105619,191671050000019
Nail YakupovX41202848900441127409315,75%583920,472791489000137
Chris Bigras (R)X4893241-6220743483315210,84%64120925,18561135117000177
Micheal FerlandX4522184033759432126258917,46%999022,0013410101000025
Jacob De La RoseX45202040-536011889126348215,87%1086019,11571237101000053
Ben Smith (TOT)X461816340202940129349113,95%773716,03448301071234134
__Ben Smith (PDB)X15639-3005203782716,22%118012,033031429112263
__Ben Smith (MNM)X31121325320242092266413,04%655717,961451678011271
Danton Heinen (R)X41122133-17602181108285911,11%1098924,1338111895101392
Brendan Gaunce (R)X55101828-640284613439967,46%784615,37268199500000
Jake MuzzinX5572128-260124152163513,46%68117221,31561121106000086
Neal Pionk (R)X4152025-380173833132515,15%4687321,291891979000063
Taylor BeckX551410241040164196285914,58%1067912,3512342900000
Dylan Demelo (R)X556162210315464846131613,04%46105219,1230321101000040
Denis Malgin (R)X555172294010366721387,46%64938,970000000019
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X1610616-220262953184818,87%338223,85202729000032
Matt Puempel (R)X5551015-34023177522586,67%85449,890000000007
Brandon YipX146713600161342213114,29%026919,2521352900000
Scott Harrington (R)X552111313802817227199,09%5177714,1400015011124
Andrew MacDonaldX432101206315105453712195,41%4879818,570001129000151
Christian Fischer (R)X55369-76059177224544,17%655610,1200000000016
Seth Griffith (R)X8347-4000181672418,75%117321,5921331800007
Chandler Stephenson (R)X24134400413133127,69%11476,110000000000
Josh Leivo (R)X10213020261371115,38%111311,310000000005
Travis HamonicX1002231602061140,00%1018518,50000010000011
Jamie McGinnX55011420613150,00%0681,240000100000
Colin WilsonX10000100000000,00%050,520000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared McCannX1046,56%119200001,00030000011151
Nail YakupovX0147,06%5100001,14110001400316
Chris Bigras (R)X400,00%000000,68000000031152
Micheal FerlandX3238,73%14200020,81010000011512
Jacob De La RoseX3151,93%101100010,93060000140452
Ben Smith (TOT)X2155,32%18800110,92040000011501
__Ben Smith (PDB)X1056,20%13700111,00020000011
__Ben Smith (MNM)X1152,94%5100000,90020000011
Danton Heinen (R)X2353,68%84200000,67030000053401
Brendan Gaunce (R)X2226,00%5000000,66000000022110
Jake MuzzinX200,00%000000,480000001120100
Neal Pionk (R)X110,00%000000,57000000042111
Taylor BeckX3239,29%5600000,71000000031214
Dylan Demelo (R)X100,00%000000,42000010022021
Denis Malgin (R)X1048,76%56600000,89000000041011
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X2055,56%4500110,84030001400220
Matt Puempel (R)X2035,17%14500000,55020000011011
Brandon YipX0131,82%2200000,960000000325220
Scott Harrington (R)X100,00%000000,33000000043002
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,300010200313010
Christian Fischer (R)X1041,86%4300000,320000000108000
Seth Griffith (R)X0055,56%1800000,81000001100001
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0048,68%15200000,550000001120100
Josh Leivo (R)X0062,50%800000,53000000055002
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,220000001470000
Jamie McGinnX000,00%000000,2900000005548000
Colin WilsonX0025,00%400000,000000000315000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (R)51100,9511,551930051020001,0004055000
James Reimer52301550,8853,0829994115413380130,65020520120
Jimmy Howard31200,8634,141450010730000,000030000