Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 26 avril 2019 at 21:09
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X8128416968028119242479611,57%10160519,81491339176000234
Tomas KundratekX8215546912802064123162912,20%77168720,5711132461167000086
Jonathan DrouinX6629356414203599224376412,95%19150822,8409932149000194
Michael RafflX823231637603293203379215,76%16160419,56391225176000044
Christian Djoos (R)X821447611630010369111163812,61%99171620,93671358166000075
Mike CammalleriX8120335310007820444979,80%7173921,46191022186000253
Robby Fabbri (R)X48242549220071101196133812,24%16112023,33561130109000063
Barclay GoodrowX82202848841151796422228729,01%10153118,68311142617400000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X822022427809955154245512,99%7105012,8112344000000
Jaccob Slavin (R)X8263440-246001566910119395,94%99198524,21581358198000072
Luke AdamX8113193264067914223479,15%10104112,8600003000033
Will Butcher (R)X4762531-1800105756204510,71%68116424,7754932108000041
Madison Bowey (R)X3472128-61403431560012,50%3886425,424262478000027
Tim ErixonX824232714204035518167,84%80118314,4300022000028
Daniel Carr (R)X3281321500293066233512,12%1046814,62134840000036
Jordan Oesterle (R)X6351419101804539273718,52%3893014,76112711000036
Brooks LaichX8151116-304810176826723487,46%9108113,3501123900008
Robert NilssonX827310-420011592911,86%43173,870000300008
Liam Reddox X81369-72015225614265,36%67849,680000000000
Sami LepistoX47134210052842725,00%103327,0600000000010
Ondrej Kase (R)X11010000020050,00%01918,530000100000
Tim KennedyX48101-1200111142137,14%02855,940000000000
Maxime TalbotX81101-1155016213154,76%74675,760000100000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X1011055102000,00%22322,920000100001
Reid Boucher (R)X1000020115000,00%02424,020000100001
Tomas JurcoX1000020205000,00%01817,730001100000
Evgeny MedvedevX1000020102000,00%12524,750002100001
Ryan GarbuttX1000055441000,00%02020,070000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X5452,13%185100000,86030001100583
Tomas KundratekX210,00%000000,82000000710436
Jonathan DrouinX2244,03%31800000,85150001100653
Michael RafflX5452,23%15700000,79160001100515
Christian Djoos (R)X410,00%000000,71000000640462
Mike CammalleriX5258,45%20700000,611400001130143
Robby Fabbri (R)X5053,17%129400010,8824000002321744
Barclay GoodrowX4044,25%11300000,63040121800216
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X4143,24%7400000,80000000210443
Jaccob Slavin (R)X000,00%000000,40000000280013
Luke AdamX1153,50%103000000,61040001200002
Will Butcher (R)X010,00%000000,53110000011112
Madison Bowey (R)X310,00%000000,65000000077113
Tim ErixonX010,00%000000,460000000113012
Daniel Carr (R)X1031,07%10300000,90010000230121
Jordan Oesterle (R)X100,00%000000,4100000003422011
Brooks LaichX0057,78%128600000,30000111100010
Robert NilssonX1056,25%1600000,6300000004040110
Liam Reddox X1059,57%4700000,2300000004625021
Sami LepistoX000,00%000000,240000000254000
Ondrej Kase (R)X0028,57%2100001,08000000044000
Tim KennedyX0154,05%3700000,0700000004444000
Maxime TalbotX0047,62%2100000,0400100007474000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000,00%000000,870010000636000
Reid Boucher (R)X0080,00%500000,00000000052000
Tomas JurcoX000,00%000000,00000000064000
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Ryan GarbuttX0045,00%2000000,00000100044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)121200,9212,3738000151890000,0000082000
Thomas Greiss82472390,8922,8446038521820270620,77431820410

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni Gourde (R)X734067107860321973247115212,35%40181924,9291625391550115198
Ryan CallahanX80326092121055291992613711312,26%21179522,4361420251551125162
Tyler EnnisX7533427590001402174211015,21%12153420,455111626137101175
Ben SmithX7532356712002732584910412,40%18153720,5010112146158011573
Joakim Ryan (R)X82134861-12757757101194512,87%105172621,0541216411461011155
Bobby ButlerX822929584201802764810210,51%16157519,20571227152000014
Jake Virtanen (R)X8219355405152548120541879,27%15158019,2758132215200004
Brandon Davidson (R)X80134154-4540676398195213,27%108201925,23369351351011131
Quinton Howden (R)X82222850-26031107173358412,72%14125315,28000010000297
Jakub Vrana (R)X82182442-111007766170288410,59%9119714,600003900002
Andrej SekeraX825364112580135405110229,80%88120814,73055851000069
Andrej NestrasilX82172037-11805158145216211,72%14112213,690000100000
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X8292837-6110102203984224410,71%83189123,062810351760110127
Yannick Weber X8292837-2160264563232614,29%83158219,296511401290222150
Jordie BennX823222510206251941415,79%42117014,27112211000078
Charles Hudon (R)X82325-110061448396,25%43964,83000112011041
Julius Honka (R) (TOT)X6214512031013037,69%193595,8000026000014
__Julius Honka (SJB)X3000100313000,00%65819,370002600000
__Julius Honka (PDB)X5914502009100310,00%133015,1100000000014
Zack KassianX7224-1195195120016,67%28612,2500000000012
Gabriel BourqueX821233001191111,11%0720,880001800000
Andrei LoktionovX82011000021000,00%0140,170111200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni Gourde (R)X5349,79%237400021,18170000320744
Ryan CallahanX3252,47%26300031,03080103300347
Tyler EnnisX3156,19%170300100,98020000042594
Ben SmithX3142,92%22600000,87050001300333
Joakim Ryan (R)X020,00%000000,71001000510132
Bobby ButlerX3234,31%10200010,74020000022436
Jake Virtanen (R)X3242,31%10400000,680100100102324
Brandon Davidson (R)X100,00%000000,540000001140022
Quinton Howden (R)X2053,22%131900000,80000001100213
Jakub Vrana (R)X5137,80%8200000,70000000120140
Andrej SekeraX100,00%000000,68000000180122
Andrej NestrasilX4044,00%7500000,66010001100203
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X200,00%000000,39000021100011
Yannick Weber X000,00%000000,47000000092011
Jordie BennX010,00%000000,430000000656020
Charles Hudon (R)X2029,23%6500000,2500000003525001
Julius Honka (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,280000000215000
__Julius Honka (SJB)X000,00%000000,000000000215
__Julius Honka (PDB)X000,00%000000,330000000215
Zack KassianX0040,00%500000,9300000001616100
Gabriel BourqueX0062,50%800000,8400000007977000
Andrei LoktionovX0040,00%500001,4301000008265000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott162720,9042,9469520343560020,6258577000
Braden Holtby773823100,8723,63427610325920160300,71421775300

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Mantha (R)X823646821945152181143464314510,40%27194323,6941216361660006130
Jeff SkinnerX82314879220121722283311913,60%23181122,096814251710002109
Nathan BeaulieuX82205070642011785141285914,18%124193323,578513571660001102
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X8211566710240626986154212,79%81206825,227111839172000093
__Samuel Girard (SAR)X4372936-810039374021317,50%43109625,4947111280000089
__Samuel Girard (CLC)X39427311814023324613298,70%3897224,91347279200004
Kyle OkposoX82283664-917512189265459410,57%19166320,28491333170000169
Martin Frk (R)X82193352161408381173317010,98%14172521,03191024151000149
Martin Marincin (R)X8211374842065064142317,19%84166420,2900001000156
Linus OmarkX82232346-1900081182267112,64%11145717,7765112715100000
Alexander SulzerX82152944-19802555105263214,29%91158819,366612421570000101
Adam Clendening (R)X8293342-34801005365213013,85%64139617,022792284000036
Derek RoyX351922412000156121417415,70%572720,76156117100001
Josh JoorisX82151833-252010105119265912,61%8110213,44167778000118
Michael Chaput (R)X82121729-71006674103266911,65%107749,4400021100000
Jamie McBainX8232326-202805138436196,98%57129315,7612312730000106
Kyle QuinceyX823222503206925395117,69%52105912,921231475000041
Roman HorakX43119200002468941612,36%753712,4900024000029
Joel WardX8271017-4002032858338,24%1196511,7700001000015
Matt HendricksX8251217-3435123305312259,43%57779,4700000000017
Mikhail GrabovskiX825712-800016559289,09%26658,110000000004
Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X1327920021847094,26%1225419,56101919000114
__Sebastian Aho (SAR)X1327920021847094,26%1225419,56101919000114
Jared BollX82347-51804722416267,32%54795,840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Mantha (R)X3252,71%12900100,84492011300594
Jeff SkinnerX4154,44%231800020,87280000210832
Nathan BeaulieuX710,00%000000,72000000041354
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X210,00%000000,65000000380123
__Samuel Girard (SAR)X210,00%000000,66000000380
__Samuel Girard (CLC)X000,00%000000,64000000380
Kyle OkposoX2352,11%28400000,77490100021813
Martin Frk (R)X2148,08%10400000,60150000011331
Martin Marincin (R)X100,00%000010,58000000140102
Linus OmarkX3025,84%8900000,63010001100051
Alexander SulzerX000,00%000000,550000000112200
Adam Clendening (R)X200,00%000000,60010000011012
Derek RoyX1056,08%87200011,13010000041222
Josh JoorisX1050,13%114500000,60130000084103
Michael Chaput (R)X2049,66%88000000,75010000041122
Jamie McBainX110,00%000000,40000000092002
Kyle QuinceyX100,00%000000,470000000509001
Roman HorakX1145,60%56800000,740000000166111
Joel WardX1044,44%6300000,351100000144011
Matt HendricksX0133,33%4800000,440101000398003
Mikhail GrabovskiX1171,74%4600000,360000000171011
Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X010,00%1300000,71010000022010
__Sebastian Aho (SAR)X010,00%1300000,71010000022
Jared BollX1021,43%2800000,2900000001312001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Bacashihua111110,9002,6227520121200000,3333082000
Carter Hutton823533110,8793,4247038026822100100,61136820012

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Roslovic (R)X82314475-61401231682563811412,11%15175621,41491342174000021
Christian Dvorak (R)X7718395728090136236431037,63%18153119,891101137190101150
Dana TyrellX822528532202356210397411,90%11154918,8975123620000000
J.T. Compher (R)X82203151-722101166521330979,39%16172821,0756112417400001
Jonathon BlumX7544751-338085867115365,63%77151820,240000000000
Charlie CoyleX802525504160921042183911511,47%21166120,77257291850006159
Jakob Chychrun (R)X77143650-32407059106325513,21%76157920,516612561870110120
Oscar MollerX822423474001996191377512,57%18135116,47156211110111190
Simon DespresX80113647-1180367191253612,09%121196724,59459381870000119
Gustav Olofsson (R)X8254045-424066366519287,69%81161519,703912331690000102
Tage Thompson (R)X8216264250019112127317212,60%3112413,70011411101266
Brian GiontaX37231437-60006416961213,61%985022,964372080011034
Ian McCoshen (R)X7952530226050517620326,58%73149118,87257381670001126
Joel Edmundson (R)X82129301801013447399182,56%73128515,67000216000136
T.J. GaliardiX821512273741016559122204012,30%1102912,550000000000
David DesharnaisX8213619-6001064116287911,21%9125215,260000100000
Vladimir SobotkaX82516-50028164352011,63%43544,310000000000
Marc StaalX82066114018110000,00%71652,020001800009
Niclas BergforsX82235-400141651212,50%33954,8200002000017
Ryan Pulock (R)X9224-1003270028,57%3869,5401131200002
Jon MerrillX82011000020000,00%0120,140000000000
Cedric Paquette (R)X2000-100000000,00%000,100000000000
Jason DemersX3000-100010000,00%13712,310000000000
Cam BarkerX70001601633000,00%49313,220000100005
Raphael DiazX41000-200021000,00%4441,0700014000019
Jaroslav HlinkaX82000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Roslovic (R)X6153,86%214800100,85020000310565
Christian Dvorak (R)X1148,47%173300000,74370000022534
Dana TyrellX3231,25%9600010,68000000054404
J.T. Compher (R)X4331,36%11800000,59000111200243
Jonathon BlumX200,00%000000,67000001500025
Charlie CoyleX2651,34%18700100,60160000032146
Jakob Chychrun (R)X200,00%000000,631900000102142
Oscar MollerX4156,85%44500000,70000000160221
Simon DespresX110,00%000000,48000002200220
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100,00%000000,560000000311101
Tage Thompson (R)X3149,07%124100000,75130000011411
Brian GiontaX2153,70%5400010,8703000005048123
Ian McCoshen (R)X100,00%000000,400000000306020
Joel Edmundson (R)X000,00%000100,470011000176010
T.J. GaliardiX2260,34%5800000,52000020042025
David DesharnaisX1154,88%44100000,30120000066101
Vladimir SobotkaX0052,38%2100000,3400000001717000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,7300000008273001
Niclas BergforsX1018,75%1600000,2500000005215000
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%000000,9300000003614010
Jon MerrillX000,00%000001,7100000008281000
Cedric Paquette (R)X000,00%000000,000000000131000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,00000000052000
Cam BarkerX000,00%000000,000000000202000
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,0000000008080000
Jaroslav HlinkaX000,00%000000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk142500,9431,4740720101740001,0002080000
Viktor Fasth82392970,8753,37456212325620430310,75929820423

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Connauton (R)X82234669-82806182154238014,94%120195023,78121022681600112131
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X83253863-112036125211419411,85%7187022,537121940172011057
__Tyson Jost (SJB)X11224-70011821009,52%022820,77101626000020
__Tyson Jost (SAR)X72233659-42035107190419412,11%7164122,796121834146011037
Chris PorterX82182745-16207112157297111,46%14143717,52134161370000110
Mikko Rantanen (R)X4824184241808351144368816,67%4102721,39011231000025
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X392121425200491464110914,38%1376819,702572586101339
__Alex DeBrincat (SAR)X392121425200491464110914,38%1376819,702572586101339
Ladislav SmidX82113041-1480415487153112,64%68136816,685611491450000148
Andrei KostitsynX49202040473515535118173016,95%590618,490881285000130
Radek FaksaX76172239-200183155133210,97%1694512,4324623780005132
Leo KomarovX82102535144101918611127519,01%11165720,212810111450002101
Petr KalusX79151934-1251155645144257710,42%5116414,73325127200000
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X412262810601245257198,00%3980819,710000200005
__Morgan Rielly (SAR)X412262810601245257198,00%3980819,710000200005
Alex GoligoskiX82101626-4100252361192416,39%346477,893693180000048
Jakub KindlX61224265815160384811174,17%62117719,30011528000047
Brock Boeser (R) (TOT)X32111021-1180403872255815,28%463419,800000000000
__Brock Boeser (SAR)X32111021-1180403872255815,28%463419,800000000000
Mark FraserX8251520-20241057606913317,25%89128215,64459311380000135
Cody Ceci (R) (TOT)X2811920-780303046472,17%3469724,880441863000481
__Cody Ceci (SJB)X2711920-780303046472,17%3369325,670441863000481
__Cody Ceci (SAR)X1000000000000,00%143,680000000000
Rostislav OleszX827916-11440143548525468,24%22128015,612241172000063
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X4951015-2801813644157,81%34108,38213834000076
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X3231215718045452271213,64%3461019,060000000001
__Mikhail Sergachev (SAR)X3231215718045452271213,64%3461019,060000000001
Dylan ReeseX61012127355271425180,00%365559,09000711000038
Charlie McAvoy (R)X20189140131515556,67%2242521,27123213000039
Dan SextonX824372200184810408,33%9128015,620000000000
Derek MacKenzieX82000-300082010,00%11491,820000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Connauton (R)X710,00%000000,71120000150743
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X3148,55%131000000,67380000410343
__Tyson Jost (SJB)X1042,32%24100000,35000000410
__Tyson Jost (SAR)X2149,95%106900000,72380000410
Chris PorterX2249,52%134500000,631110000210140
Mikko Rantanen (R)X3137,70%12200000,82140002200813
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X2228,26%4600011,09110000140235
__Alex DeBrincat (SAR)X2228,26%4600011,09110000140
Ladislav SmidX310,00%000000,60000000190312
Andrei KostitsynX2138,89%5400000,88021001100542
Radek FaksaX2249,71%119700000,8323000002121024
Leo KomarovX1355,48%105800000,422110111100304
Petr KalusX3035,05%9700000,58011111100020
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X100,00%000000,691100002150021
__Morgan Rielly (SAR)X100,00%000000,691100002150
Alex GoligoskiX200,00%000000,80000001400113
Jakub KindlX000,00%000000,44000100054200
Brock Boeser (R) (TOT)X1341,30%4600100,66000000310121
__Brock Boeser (SAR)X1341,30%4600100,66000000310
Mark FraserX010,00%000000,31001010031000
Cody Ceci (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,570000000354000
__Cody Ceci (SJB)X000,00%000000,580000000354
__Cody Ceci (SAR)X000,00%000000,000000000354
Rostislav OleszX0047,31%9300000,25000000150003
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X0045,71%3500000,7303000002121000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,49000001200111
__Mikhail Sergachev (SAR)X100,00%000000,49000001200
Dylan ReeseX000,00%000000,430000102340001
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%000000,420100001140000
Dan SextonX0127,54%6900000,112400000148011
Derek MacKenzieX0038,21%12300000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna80000,9382,0828800101600000,0000076000
Alex Stalock (R)74120,9022,8042900202040100,667670000
Jonas Gustavsson65342470,8892,9937990318917100300,68945656443
Niklas Backstrom104600,8464,4247600352280100,8005100011

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Sanford (R)X82255075158060167257421039,73%16205225,0318932170000195
Stefan Noesen (R)X82323365224013666229398713,97%16159419,44551034151000011
Alex Iafallo (R)X82253661516010165243399410,29%16163719,96371028130000033
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X8212435514155675189132513,48%86160019,5144834118000163
Marko Dano (R)X8127275400014128198267213,64%14166620,57281023154000174
Brandon Montour (R)X58941504120838486103410,47%71149225,723121529121000063
Justin Bailey (R)X81232548216012160215358810,70%16174821,5825726169000039
Neal Pionk (R)X8254045824060437414226,76%66158819,3614527143000062
Michael Matheson (R)X5811294052810754667101916,42%77147025,34981733120000059
Victor Mete (R)X8253540-17140346047103210,64%68123115,02000729000013
Slater Koekkoek (R)X8273037-1214064507812408,97%87151618,491451782000053
Richard PanikX64191736-41406649169208411,24%10126219,7223525133000142
Jordan CaronX72161733228016947131226012,21%7110315,32112115000011
Jordan Weal (R) (TOT)X72171330-2001187137327712,41%8109415,1900014000017
__Jordan Weal (TXS)X72171330-2001187137327712,41%8109415,1900014000017
Zach Trotman (R)X2451722916070154452311,36%2959324,722021750000023
Drew MillerX8271320-50022647210449,72%15115014,030000000000
Tanner PearsonX8268147007123682516,67%33304,020000400015
Jeremy MorinX104591551014330012,12%121921,9110142900009
Markus Granlund (R)X953840002228162517,86%221824,27000315000013
Chris TerryX82527-8006174972410,20%33434,1900011100003
Mirco Mueller (R)X9325-1204770642,86%1016017,8100000000011
Matt Donovan (R)X15044-48011832100,00%1222014,660000000006
Jussi JokinenX11011-8000514000,00%016414,870000000001
Michael FrolikX1000-100001000,00%01312,730000000000
David SteckelX9000000040000,00%0242,700000000000
Eric TangradiX82000-100002000,00%0170,210002800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Sanford (R)X8051,20%212900000,73140000011487
Stefan Noesen (R)X5226,17%10700000,82010000011453
Alex Iafallo (R)X4127,86%14000000,75120000310312
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X400,00%000000,69000010032513
Marko Dano (R)X2148,41%179500000,65220000022271
Brandon Montour (R)X200,00%000000,67010000130307
Justin Bailey (R)X3234,90%14900000,55010002300222
Neal Pionk (R)X000,00%000000,57000000091023
Michael Matheson (R)X310,00%000000,540001100222160
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,650000000102011
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000,00%000100,49000000011021
Richard PanikX1050,76%19700100,57030000210711
Jordan CaronX2127,14%7000100,60010000022314
Jordan Weal (R) (TOT)X2149,47%113800000,5500000001212232
__Jordan Weal (TXS)X2149,47%113800000,5500000001212
Zach Trotman (R)X000,00%000000,74000000340201
Drew MillerX1157,65%25500000,3500000002313001
Tanner PearsonX1050,00%2200000,85010000055001
Jeremy MorinX1135,71%1400000,820000100139210
Markus Granlund (R)X3157,75%25800000,73000001100011
Chris TerryX0041,67%4800000,41000000022002
Mirco Mueller (R)X000,00%000000,62000001200010
Matt Donovan (R)X000,00%000000,36000000092000
Jussi JokinenX0050,00%800000,1200000004545000
Michael FrolikX0057,14%1400000,0000000003232000
David SteckelX0048,57%3500000,00000000099000
Eric TangradiX0050,00%200000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec (R)277800,8903,02101300514620010,00001072001
Eddie Lack (R)75392620,8813,1039302720317110101,000187210532

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Copp (R)X794261103395601441603254512712,92%21177022,4011920511520005235
Kevin Labanc (R)X82375087254017833024012312,25%19151518,48418223514420228
Joseph Blandisi (R)X793445793124084135220508415,45%12151219,14661230135011196
Tomas HertlX763242742120291503086412010,39%14183424,135813381500003268
Markus Nutivaara (R)X827677428380966510023507,00%111197024,0331922441730001229
Josh Anderson (R)X7621456625111524878224371129,38%14154720,365131828140101378
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X82313263114021822594211111,97%15169220,64861429163022147
Phillip Danault (R)X8232275929401265216316614,81%9125715,330000000014
Tanner Kero (R)X82253257262008487184357413,59%16138916,93000014000679
Derrick PouliotX821441552300270102173613,73%105181022,087512371460110201
Matthew Benning (R)X8284654174210725372173911,11%96175521,4041014331450001174
Mark Jankowski (R)X8221244512501011533136286715,44%11152418,5926818131000041
Mike Reilly (R)X82234362800136435114,65%54124015,12101412000010
Dustin ByfuglienXX8292029251615266254041822,50%59127615,56011322000066
Erik Gudbranson (R)X796202627775159573852915,79%98170121,532244420000204
Ryan StromeX955104002144041112,50%218820,84022522000012
Jean-Gabriel PageauX6224140914180011,11%010016,720000000015
Nazem KadriX30112-2000380012,50%0521,7311231600000
Nate Schmidt (R)X3011140722040,00%15418,070000000000
Martin EratX68011300012350,00%0500,730000000000
Aaron PalushajX82011-300000020,00%0250,310000000000
Jason WilliamsX17000000000000,00%010,050000000001
Fredrik SjostromX52000000000000,00%040,080000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Copp (R)X4350,45%166100031,163800088001534
Kevin Labanc (R)X7238,46%10400011,15130000011757
Joseph Blandisi (R)X1549,20%149600021,04150000044654
Tomas HertlX6052,79%196800010,81180000810445
Markus Nutivaara (R)X100,00%000000,750000000241224
Josh Anderson (R)X5139,09%24300000,85271001100345
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X4233,71%17800010,74130000021463
Phillip Danault (R)X7058,57%7000000,94000001100282
Tanner Kero (R)X3149,76%42000000,821100001140434
Derrick PouliotX120,00%000000,610000000113230
Matthew Benning (R)X000,00%000000,620001103160142
Mark Jankowski (R)X5052,63%36100000,59000020150221
Mike Reilly (R)X100,00%000000,580000000314003
Dustin ByfuglienXX2025,00%400000,45010100022033
Erik Gudbranson (R)X200,00%000000,310000101110020
Ryan StromeX0051,46%20600101,07000001100111
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0050,89%11200000,80000000077010
Nazem KadriX0054,17%2400000,77010000055000
Nate Schmidt (R)X000,00%000000,370000001350000
Martin EratX00100.00%100000,4000000008436000
Aaron PalushajX000,00%100000,790000000825000
Jason WilliamsX000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Fredrik SjostromX000,00%000000,0000000005252000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson (R)92100,9222,112550091160100,7504082000
Kevin Poulin82512260,8903,0047156323621540400,64734820313

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Lowry (R)X763944832585525898295308213,22%21182223,9731316331561127248
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X8224507428201417026444839,09%31192423,46369311560004293
Ryan Murphy (R)X8215597435801259128164711,72%141202824,7351318541660221247
Andreas AthanasiouX8232336527004105239378613,39%12171420,9044828161000020
Jordan MartinookX82273663153601211292004012513,50%17156119,034913291470111119
Anthony DeAngeloX821540553380019058111244013,51%98201224,5481119461660110214
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X82252853102407373210258911,90%10143017,440772914700000
Miles Wood (R)X8218325011100297420333718,87%12145817,7843727147000120
Linden VeyX82251641800048176258214,20%19100512,26000171014129
Adam Pelech (R)X7883240125201534378122410,26%107156720,09639331400001188
Troy Stecher (R)X8283240980214370131711,43%75168220,51347231430002219
Radko GudasX82433371139520740469188,70%64124915,2300000101355
Kyle CliffordX828192755951514510719607,48%1089010,860000100007
Gabriel Dumont (R)X8210162650006789145211,24%887210,630000000000
Eric GrybaX8252025028038323691813,89%49125315,2801113000018
Zac RinaldoX82871508410963080114410,00%35026,120000100000
Clarke MacArthurX827512-2005374241416,67%34966,0400000000133
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X115510-200021230021,74%425323,03202830000148
__Mathew Barzal (SJB)X115510-200021230021,74%425323,03202830000148
Carter Ashton (R)X823710000134489326,25%75196,3200000000068
Nick Cousins (R)X65384001151871427,78%112220,400000500000
Darnell NurseX412332015140225,00%07418,420000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Lowry (R)X6152,83%15900000,911301036007511
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X2150,98%254200100,77000001600323
Ryan Murphy (R)X500,00%000000,73000000071363
Andreas AthanasiouX3144,58%16600000,76030002300325
Jordan MartinookX4150,36%181500100,81000000120642
Anthony DeAngeloX310,00%000000,55000000320144
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X2038,20%8900000,74000000022254
Miles Wood (R)X0032,69%10400000,69230001100202
Linden VeyX2042,86%7000000,8200000001411332
Adam Pelech (R)X100,00%000000,51000000092022
Troy Stecher (R)X200,00%000000,48000000051112
Radko GudasX200,00%000000,59001000051012
Kyle CliffordX2020,75%5300010,6100100001010111
Gabriel Dumont (R)X0050,46%97900000,60000000011010
Eric GrybaX010,00%000000,400000000216110
Zac RinaldoX1055,26%3800000,60000020065100
Clarke MacArthurX3040,00%51000000,48000000055100
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X1056,90%23900000,79110000011110
__Mathew Barzal (SJB)X1056,90%23900000,79110000011
Carter Ashton (R)X2050,00%5400000,390000000175000
Nick Cousins (R)X0047,90%11900001,31000000130112
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,81000000054001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta70352840,8853,29382616721018300410,60056913620
Michal Neuvirth (R)257710,8823,39111601635320011,00031369100

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane Prince (R)X82384179-15120501022764811313,77%15169120,62691558169000367
Brandon McMillanX82294675-25208199292361239,93%17205425,0551015401820112132
Stefan Matteau (R)X82243256-20901026768212407511,32%10169820,7136930175000240
Nathan Gerbe X82322052-26559942753911711,64%17197124,04437321721015113
Justin BraunX8274148-24100375767183610,45%73157919,254711401890000119
Steven Santini (R)X8283846-2412030708616329,30%90152818,6327935101000193
T.J. BrodieX57113445-252026680102113,75%78131423,0546103367000033
Drew ShoreX82192342-384056131183439510,38%10127815,593121530163000043
Brandon CarloX7353641-23201062588627415,81%81139019,04491345172000085
William Karlsson (R)X43142438-13603191122298911,48%2085019,76022025000014
Stu BickelX8263036-26150202675657132210,53%77168920,593692211500009
Stephen Johns (R)X8272532-333801326860183311,67%77166120,261231557000061
Andrew CoglianoX82181028-255563186152820,93%5157719,235381614900000
Tomas Vincour (R)X8211819-19207418062213,75%86838,33000726000042
Andrew EbbetX826915-340018477813277,69%14107113,060000000000
Mark Pysyk (R)X133811-500113215614,29%1929022,33000719000032
Oscar KlefbomX121910-20021973314,29%1827122,5800001000014
Curtis LazarX945979522183692311,11%216218,040000000001
Emerson EtemX10279-2402229369325,56%118518,460000000000
Alexei PonikarovskyX82325-1140389101630,00%33093,770000000000
Jake McCabeX9134-4208352320,00%1015717,4300000000018
Alexandre PicardX82101-7001022050,00%21101,34000019000011
Branko RadivojevicX82000-100010000,00%1210,250000200000
Alexei MikhnovX82000-2400075140,00%292811,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane Prince (R)X1033,33%15000010,93120000210534
Brandon McMillanX5256,18%257900010,73140001100315
Stefan Matteau (R)X4241,10%16300000,66011100011641
Nathan Gerbe X2031,25%12800010,53140011200522
Justin BraunX020,00%000000,61010000130111
Steven Santini (R)X010,00%000000,60000000093222
T.J. BrodieX200,00%000000,69010001400110
Drew ShoreX2050,84%136700000,66130000033111
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,5900110001510011
William Karlsson (R)X2150,84%95600000,89000000043212
Stu BickelX100,00%000000,43001120280221
Stephen Johns (R)X100,00%000000,39000000190112
Andrew CoglianoX1056,38%9400000,36010010044100
Tomas Vincour (R)X0036,58%42100000,56000001100002
Andrew EbbetX0063,86%8300000,280000000383002
Mark Pysyk (R)X000,00%000000,76000000130001
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,7400000001713010
Curtis LazarX1055,11%17600011,11000101100110
Emerson EtemX1058,29%19900000,97000000022001
Alexei PonikarovskyX0121,43%1400000,320000000297100
Jake McCabeX100,00%000000,51000000031000
Alexandre PicardX1031,58%1900000,1800000003232000
Branko RadivojevicX0015,38%1300000,0000000008282000
Alexei MikhnovX0027,08%4800000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz232110,9023,0674600383890011,0002082000
Lars Haugen (R)822542110,8524,0942094228719450120,73315820110

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl SoderbergX82275077-132401231742403712211,25%28206925,2431417301700001223
Mattias TedenbyX82303363-14000802313811912,99%7176621,5441115251700002106
Dylan McIlrath (R)X791643593123524872103275615,53%112188223,82791635160000078
Marcel GocX82223658100515927639877,97%11166620,3131316391440002133
Colton SissonsX82262955100490264471069,85%13157019,15771434144000145
Cody GoloubefX8284250-3460838010821427,41%106177321,6341115451460000149
Alexey Marchenko (R)X82143145-5480675498274114,29%91166420,297613441460001148
Riley NashX82172340-740618817722769,60%10117314,310112800007
John MitchellX82122436099526946120274710,00%11152018,544482014400001
Michael BournivalX40132235-17202043131361059,92%579519,8748122610000000
Devin SetoguchiX391420345555189601416179,93%1195924,591121465000295
Frankie Corrado (R)X8282028-23160296157142314,04%64120614,702351360000188
Michael StoneX3852025112003238467910,87%4382221,64112512000024
Michael KostkaX827172412022338101418,42%4992011,2200000000153
Zac Dalpe (R)X8291423-560374715626685,77%7118314,4300000000234
Brian Strait (R)X8291322-23160683666112513,64%70130015,8635827990000159
Darren HelmX829716-30018345952315,25%9120114,6500000000054
Jake Dotchin (R)X282810-4601410111218,18%2230410,8500015000013
Darryl BootlandX82022-400253120,00%22022,470000000001
Blair JonesX82022-3000132160,00%01872,280000000001
Peter ReginX38011-100117000,00%0741,950000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX3000-500225000,00%06622,050000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl SoderbergX4453,53%210900000,74050000210257
Mattias TedenbyX6135,53%15200110,71120001100262
Dylan McIlrath (R)X110,00%000000,63000010031480
Marcel GocX1060,21%191000000,70010000085246
Colton SissonsX6137,88%13200010,70340000021521
Cody GoloubefX200,00%000000,56000001200132
Alexey Marchenko (R)X110,00%000010,54000000082311
Riley NashX4251,63%116400000,68000000011231
John MitchellX1155,34%10300000,47000010011221
Michael BournivalX1155,56%5400000,88000000120122
Devin SetoguchiX2051,28%27300000,71001000066314
Frankie Corrado (R)X100,00%000000,460000000181110
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,61000000055102
Michael KostkaX200,00%000000,52000000072103
Zac Dalpe (R)X3045,95%11100000,39250000081212
Brian Strait (R)X000,00%000000,340000001120201
Darren HelmX3052,02%22300000,27000000098012
Jake Dotchin (R)X000,00%000000,6600000003232100
Darryl BootlandX0050,00%1400000,200000001770000
Blair JonesX0043,39%24200000,2100000007711000
Peter ReginX00100.00%200000,2700000003333000
Teemu PulkkinenX0035,00%2000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Popperle161100,9281,8844700141950010,0000082000
Cedrick Desjardins82403640,8793,3645014125220800100,70617820315

Laval Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX823460948180971173014712011,30%23158119,2751419421360006143
Joonas Donskoi (R)X8227517824008131280421069,64%15201824,6138112716011211313
Tomas TatarX82433477242061303344411712,87%27201524,58268361601017311
William Nylander (R)X823542776500121120258398813,57%20155919,0171320331360006128
Mason RaymondX82283765211620307812313310312,12%16166220,2738113716000000
Oscar LindbergX822338619801755186366912,37%20139717,033691713600000
Cam FowlerX827546113001779819297,14%122200224,423912461630001250
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX82844526340565772152611,11%93160719,608816381320221205
Braydon CoburnX821337501516552566882122215,85%94190423,22639301630001174
Kyle Connor (R)X822919481619511259211328213,74%489810,960000000000
Esa Lindell (R)X82629352126071403692016,67%4191411,150000000002
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X8215142910375813173132720,55%44915,9900000000042
Corey PotterX82226282300639266127,69%4598512,01000000000106
Artem AnisimovX821015251500267183104812,05%788910,850000000000
Ville KoistinenX825192466351154148112410,42%84159319,43347181320111195
Robert Hagg (R)X8231518111601914163618,75%304515,5000000000014
Gustav Forsling (R)X821141512200132718545,56%224375,320000000000
Brad RichardsonX8276137000213471920,59%124605,610000000002
Patrick ThoresenX825712900023253720,00%24475,460000000000
Trevor LewisX82481215208185713247,02%388910,850000000000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X82101-3001061316,67%1300,370000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX5442,54%22800011,19150000061685
Joonas Donskoi (R)X5348,70%216000000,77270000420256
Tomas TatarX7353,62%81500010,76270000022764
William Nylander (R)X4153,31%172200010,99030000031575
Mason RaymondX1029,82%11400000,78000001200636
Oscar LindbergX4147,47%9900010,87010000011123
Cam FowlerX200,00%000000,610100001160321
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100,00%000000,65110000011210
Braydon CoburnX200,00%000000,53001000140322
Kyle Connor (R)X5255,36%5600011,07010010066844
Esa Lindell (R)X110,00%000000,77000000074122
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X3133,33%4500001,180000100183320
Corey PotterX000,00%000000,570000000194001
Artem AnisimovX0053,22%88500000,560000000156032
Ville KoistinenX000,00%000000,300010000325110
Robert Hagg (R)X100,00%000000,8000000002210001
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,690000000213000
Brad RichardsonX0061,54%2600000,56000000088011
Patrick ThoresenX1046,58%51100000,54000000033001
Trevor LewisX1060,38%5300000,27000000055011
Jimmy Vesey (R)X1033,33%300000,6600000005858010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier (R)82472670,8843,0947156224320930220,74127820202
Peter Budaj70200,8903,3325220141270000,0000082000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ColborneX82174663-5700166162251551106,77%20190023,1831417331730116245
Adam McQuaidX82194160286012284108275817,59%182205925,1171017371470001213
Luca SbisaX8218426051701026482121274614,88%101202524,694610551752022168
Marcus Sorensen (R)X8220385830039523632818,47%19160819,613101329169000175
Brett Ritchie (R)X82203757-454010570206461049,71%15174221,2541014301730001108
Brendan SmithX82134457-40075566153319,70%85171520,917815321350110186
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X82233356-4160126100167236613,77%17129515,79178118600000
David BollandX822133547160135111170358012,35%21135816,56426136010110286
Viktor TikhonovX822231531000468202338110,89%12143417,4857122214300000
Patrik Nemeth (R)X82143751-862014860100144414,00%93175921,457916571680001192
Stephen GiontaX82181634-52204667142197312,68%16121914,8700003000119
Calle JarnkrokX82132134-1300075117194011,11%87218,8038111685000051
Ales HemskyX76131326-1000039107123512,15%880710,620001300000
Christoph SchubertX8261925-15835101344051415,00%102111013,530000900006
Brendan Perlini (R)X3013102351403235100337113,00%865421,79112761000141
Shawn MatthiasX8213821-1200114279132816,46%97729,4200000011148
Ladislav NagyX58077-1200016392120,00%03275,630000000000
Evander Kane (TOT)X71134-51204720224144,55%13474,890000000000
__Evander Kane (SJB)X37022-180151311030,00%01754,720000000000
__Evander Kane (MWA)X34112-440327114119,09%11735,080000000000
Aaron JohnsonX82033-15000118030,00%41120314,68000010000115
Jason GarrisonX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Zach StortiniX58000-121004615000,00%13265,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ColborneX3152,89%259400000,66010000021331
Adam McQuaidX130,00%000000,58010000072132
Luca SbisaX100,00%000100,590011000131315
Marcus Sorensen (R)X1145,00%12000000,72120000011402
Brett Ritchie (R)X5037,70%18300000,65150000061211
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,66000000033002
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X1150,76%145000000,87010000230242
David BollandX4155,34%123600000,80050000011275
Viktor TikhonovX3130,12%8300000,74110000022442
Patrik Nemeth (R)X100,00%000000,58000000041523
Stephen GiontaX2349,41%8500000,56000000011301
Calle JarnkrokX2050,87%63100000,94000000230131
Ales HemskyX2137,78%4500000,64000000088021
Christoph SchubertX010,00%000000,45000011200111
Brendan Perlini (R)X2045,59%6800010,70110000011111
Shawn MatthiasX3160,00%12500000,54000000044101
Ladislav NagyX0040,00%1500000,4304000005810000
Evander Kane (TOT)X0057,80%17300000,2300000001715000
__Evander Kane (SJB)X0056,44%16300000,2300000001715
__Evander Kane (MWA)X0080,00%1000000,2300000001715
Aaron JohnsonX000,00%000000,0500000008216000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Zach StortiniX0056,52%2300000,0000000005858000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barry Brust160200,9092,8151300242630000,0000082000
Riku Helenius823337100,8743,89443712128822930320,75020820601

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri SekacX79424082380111173065013813,73%27172921,8971118371431013203
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X82195372122157210221533988,84%18170320,7621214261400003132
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X822446701001516325239919,52%13161419,69358281290002101
Ty WishartX7818476591201849105184217,14%93175922,559716421290110116
Miikka Salomaki (R)X821543586180768619628757,65%14128615,68391228118000255
Steven KampferX808505812120777811023467,27%102168521,0745942124000087
Cody EakinX762130512000481173359412,14%15125116,463581671000280
Mikkel BoedkerX74232144-91002880184368012,50%8133918,092681582000222
Kevin BieksaX8173542171655370515262613,46%113179422,15369211390000124
Marcus FolignoX82172239674020966167187210,18%10130515,9111217104000016
Dennis Everberg (R)X34201535718063301160117,24%972321,272022273000366
Peter Holland (R)X82161733161404657111187114,41%137158,7200000000025
Matt CalvertX82161329100137100213816,00%57449,0700000000014
Travis Konecny (R)X511213251740104095288012,63%357611,29033102700000
Gilbert BruleX82121325-120125812612409,52%97719,4000002000026
Jonathan EricssonX8181523-2715153354371918,60%104169220,891238580000178
Alex PetrovicX243111432954917159520,00%2535014,5900002000119
Dmitry KulikovX26212148255917150013,33%2845617,52000515000023
Marc MethotX8221113-26027131741111,76%73148818,1411271170000164
Shea TheodoreX2511112111801314166106,25%2836514,6100027000036
Andreas NodlX854962099340014,71%015419,19000513000117
Ben Hutton (R)X1534710069152220,00%1929419,57000621000023
Scottie UpshallX8233603409614263511,54%34715,7400011400001
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X1011100104000,00%02424,430000100008
__Patrick Maroon (SJB)X1011100104000,00%02424,430000100008
Teuvo TeravainenX2011-100124120,00%04723,680000400008
Casey CizikasX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri SekacX7341,90%52500010,95350000410843
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X1041,90%111700000,85330100410354
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X2152,90%189600010,87110000022421
Ty WishartX310,00%000000,74000000320514
Miikka Salomaki (R)X4243,19%136600000,90000000011541
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,69000000031212
Cody EakinX3252,29%52400000,82010000011126
Mikkel BoedkerX5235,87%9200000,66110001100043
Kevin BieksaX210,00%000000,470010000102423
Marcus FolignoX0263,25%11700000,60010000041041
Dennis Everberg (R)X5339,44%7100010,97130001400610
Peter Holland (R)X2053,17%52100000,92000000022213
Matt CalvertX3032,20%5900000,7800000002512040
Travis Konecny (R)X1138,33%6000100,87000000021021
Gilbert BruleX0056,11%40100000,65000000077110
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,27000100087003
Alex PetrovicX100,00%000000,800000100232010
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,61000100022000
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,1700000001313000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,660000000161000
Andreas NodlX0143,33%3000001,17000000910013
Ben Hutton (R)X000,00%000000,48000000160010
Scottie UpshallX1147,06%3400000,250000000257002
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X000,00%000000,82000001100000
__Patrick Maroon (SJB)X000,00%000000,82000001100
Teuvo TeravainenX0035,42%4800000,42000000011000
Casey CizikasX000,00%000000,00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo (R)160800,8853,5349320292530000,0000082000
Antti Niemi82442370,8773,5744680426621660100,69213820531

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre BurrowsX82413980911420224982585811815,89%15153418,71610162797101455
Ryan MurrayX8296877-72096610720328,41%92193623,6161521431400223164
Scott HartnellX823436709455102992113310316,11%32158519,3341115231381125236
Dominik Simon (R)X822641672001125194257613,40%12152718,62811192614500002
Marc-Andre GragnaniX82105666000127285143711,76%98178221,7471421341360003222
Matt ReadX82353065142041492634310113,31%29187022,817916371502028310
Andrew ShawX8228356318620205622033410113,79%6155718,9855103215200000
David RundbladX821340531220154379144216,46%57131616,05681448160000094
Xavier Ouellet (R)X809415061200222669921399,09%77179122,392810451530224122
Brandon SutterX82202949-12000112146234813,70%10119214,54167126600000
Bo HorvatX371625413000761134910314,16%776920,7924676300005
Matt MoulsonX82111526200436105204910,48%67599,2500023000077
Sven Baertschi (R)X2316925-200424850018,82%249121,34347105200002
Jannik HansenX826182400045711114415,41%1599712,16022110113142
Lauri KorpikoskiX82111223-103351314312621808,73%885310,4000000000140
Martin HanzalX8251621-33608359898215,62%494711,5400015000174
Chris ButlerX822151710635933536765,56%71112613,73000000110120
Niklas KronwallX131131480031390011,11%1829222,4801101000021
Brooks OrpikX70581371720267242451620,83%85137819,69000030000111
Chris TierneyX1331013800026385187,89%125919,9402221800001
David SchlemkoX82011-6601081010,00%192823,44000010000101
Benoit Pouliot (R)X21000100000000,00%060,260000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre BurrowsX8245,16%15500101,04122020720658
Ryan MurrayX100,00%000000,80000000410240
Scott HartnellX5348,44%51200120,88140101100545
Dominik Simon (R)X1450,66%182400000,88160001200038
Marc-Andre GragnaniX100,00%000000,74000000140310
Matt ReadX3353,74%49500010,70030000130431
Andrew ShawX2245,65%9200000,81000001100263
David RundbladX100,00%000000,81000000032131
Xavier Ouellet (R)X010,00%000000,56000000042153
Brandon SutterX2555,29%136200010,82000000053141
Bo HorvatX3056,37%98100111,07000000120213
Matt MoulsonX3030,00%12000000,691300000123001
Sven Baertschi (R)X4137,50%3200021,0204000001111300
Jannik HansenX0031,76%8500000,48010000033100
Lauri KorpikoskiX4046,10%15400000,54000010033121
Martin HanzalX0058,67%60000000,44080001100101
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,30000000055201
Niklas KronwallX100,00%000000,9600000006322102
Brooks OrpikX010,00%000000,190000001280010
Chris TierneyX2054,46%30300001,00000000061010
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,0700000008230000
Benoit Pouliot (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (R)67322090,8893,3335696119817910220,444186220431
Anders Lindback (R)3311820,8703,72140200876670110,818112062001

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex GalchenyukX8254491031520401813637412614,88%27187022,807111845183000057
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X7030518112205281307461139,77%18153621,941673113500000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X8229447313240154812214510213,12%14178921,8246102915500000
Damon Severson (R)X8286472230007410514427,62%105195323,81211133218500006
Ronald Kenins (R)X823334672020069982754313112,00%17142217,34022425000153
Patrick WierciochX82652581110019766213279,68%86176221,49000000000111
Max DomiX70223456166610186111193276911,40%8127018,142241413600001
Mattias Janmark-NylenX82262551513543126233258811,16%19127315,5310919561890002154
Ryan Dzingel (R)X82143044420427717031748,24%12126915,4831417301890005155
Vince Dunn (R)X829324121360131416952813,04%63195623,8553829185000045
Fredrik Claesson (R)X821127381340372770174115,71%70126215,396814391590001116
Brock McGinn (R)X8218183619201449126237214,29%10131716,060000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X8272936204601182860193311,67%53154618,8604429159000086
Pavel Zacha (R)X82818265120864311821516,78%297011,8301119000011
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X82121224900232898145512,24%37178,7500021200000
Drake Caggiula (R)X829112062084783123110,84%105246,390000300019
Haydn Fleury (R)X8221820558011435426154,76%66141617,2700001000177
John Hayden (R)X827111812135482170163310,00%56668,120000000000
Jonathan HuberdeauX31000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Chris Wideman (R)X82000000000000,00%010,020000100000
Brandon Manning (R)X82000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex GalchenyukX10649,77%235900021,10310000110010104
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X5137,27%11000011,05130000140643
Jake DeBrusk (R)X3148,25%14300000,82220001100356
Damon Severson (R)X100,00%000000,74000000190224
Ronald Kenins (R)X5144,78%13400020,945100000130815
Patrick WierciochX100,00%000000,660000001370052
Max DomiX4155,22%145600110,88000111100266
Mattias Janmark-NylenX2055,75%137400000,80000101100034
Ryan Dzingel (R)X3046,07%8900000,690000001110034
Vince Dunn (R)X010,00%000000,42000000033110
Fredrik Claesson (R)X100,00%000000,60000000077303
Brock McGinn (R)X2245,16%9300010,55000000043303
Andreas Borgman (R)X100,00%000000,4700000002610300
Pavel Zacha (R)X2041,54%6500000,54000000087100
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X1141,38%2900000,670000000227211
Drake Caggiula (R)X1055,11%51900000,7600000001313011
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,28000000094012
John Hayden (R)X2045,87%21800000,54000010077000
Jonathan HuberdeauX000,00%000000,000000000146000
Chris Wideman (R)X000,00%000000,0000000008282000
Brandon Manning (R)X000,00%000000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (R)82522230,8822,9046954422719190310,82829820430
Louis Domingue (R)90500,8673,2427800151130010,0000082000

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan Rust (R)X8235548921100191233096115311,33%16195623,8511718421802137233
Austin Watson (R)X823748851937151002102945111812,59%34194623,748513351791123230
Zach Hyman (R)X8233528532120611732384415213,87%22159419,44481234174202291
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X82264470331806673204439212,75%4153618,7326824174112240
William Carrier (R)X82342862182809666178307919,10%14134516,4026818116000133
Tom Wilson (R)X71223254161262022855176147312,50%13123417,3845925114011049
Michal Kempny (R)X8210435322300504388243911,36%79181522,136915451730111159
Johan FranzenX8229235226604558186408415,59%9117014,27325185800006
Dan HamhuisX4912395123295235763121619,05%84126225,7654924110022096
Thomas Chabot (R)X827424933700152527827408,97%94184822,53268391810001149
Elias LindholmX8216264210403378147245410,88%1196711,790000100002
Beau BennettX82122739900115614317678,39%1096211,730000100001
Robert Bortuzzo (R)X7472835248410171396971810,14%58118616,0325729113011096
Adam LarssonX331123340260692861203818,03%4184725,6767133071011070
Evgeny GrachevX82721281218068447516289,33%18109713,380001000002
Zach Werenski (R) (TOT)X35323263300432954395,56%4884324,0913422540002107
__Zach Werenski (SJB)X35323263300432954395,56%4884324,0913422540002107
Paul Postma (R)X827162315160203051122113,73%68133816,320111360000059
Michal Repik X8251116400115531239,43%14815,8712366600000
Damien BrunnerX8258134004265312169,43%33944,800000000000
Kris RussellX8228101080353331886,45%64118114,4000002000063
Patrick EavesX580113401621000,00%01262,170000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan Rust (R)X5440,18%34100010,91130001200655
Austin Watson (R)X8151,11%251800100,87122102300933
Zach Hyman (R)X4152,15%181200021,07230002200762
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X3344,76%10500000,91030000320256
William Carrier (R)X6236,67%9000030,92000001100771
Tom Wilson (R)X4031,37%10200010,88001120120824
Michal Kempny (R)X120,00%000100,58000001300002
Johan FranzenX5150,00%6600000,89020000130253
Dan HamhuisX200,00%000000,810000102350152
Thomas Chabot (R)X200,00%000000,53000000071305
Elias LindholmX3051,43%105000000,87110000130043
Beau BennettX3041,67%6000000,810000000145130
Robert Bortuzzo (R)X000,00%000000,5900002002512211
Adam LarssonX110,00%000010,80000000011240
Evgeny GrachevX1150,14%35700000,510100000231114
Zach Werenski (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,6211000001616031
__Zach Werenski (SJB)X000,00%000000,6211000001616
Paul Postma (R)X110,00%000000,340000002290000
Michal Repik X1138,89%3600000,67110000053100
Damien BrunnerX0054,55%2200000,66000000093002
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,170000000599000
Patrick EavesX0017,78%13500000,1600000005826000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth (R)36201100,8962,99195003979300000,00003349101
Anton Forsberg (R)53321630,8843,1129876115513400100,733154933012

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tuomo RuutuX82212748-108410209117151246413,91%21143717,5236919116000095
Sergei KostitsynX72232346-6821020057172286613,37%18142819,8332518133000188
Adrian Kempe (R)X5921254601002183173196112,14%11127521,61246211141014142
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOT)X492520451112103361192367313,02%15113423,14551025910005182
__Ryan Hartman (SJB)X492520451112103361192367313,02%15113423,14551025910005182
Dan PailleX82192241100269152217412,50%14105212,831561445000163
Timo Meier (R)X82202040-18201281181277811,05%10147818,0325723125000136
Colin McDonaldX82181836-12001269128235714,06%6112313,69134732000398
Viktor Antipin (R)X8252934-2380214540142312,50%68130415,9112310540111145
Travis Sanheim (R)X8292433-19400696973103012,33%89182222,22134251320112223
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X435253003357970999255,05%18108625,2702212920000173
Matt Tennyson (R)X7172229-79401594269102310,14%87156322,0134723880000188
Jim SlaterX8281826-20360895410825897,41%24120414,68011440000020
Dougie HamiltonX2351621442054223341915,15%4756024,373471334000078
Maxim LapierreX8281220-47551148978154310,26%1089210,880110400000
Connor McDavid (TOT)X1251015400023430011,63%630125,06145418000068
__Connor McDavid (SJB)X1251015400023430011,63%630125,06145418000068
Matt D'AgostiniX824812-14407345313377,55%66958,480000100000
Nikita NikitinX312101211001333299156,90%6068522,091011150000080
Bobby Sanguinetti (R)X31371023205971821016,67%3158919,01213850000073
Curtis MckenzieX71549-1341583204271611,90%135247,390000100001
Milan JurcinaX31268-13610539123416,67%1241213,2900000000020
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X10077-114020412330,00%921421,3901151900001
__Shayne Gostisbehere (SJB)X10077-114020412330,00%921421,3901151900001
Andy GreeneX25077-6180401910130,00%2046218,47000234000163
Geoff PlattX50246-700012274147,41%03677,340000200005
Mathieu PerreaultX12133000230066,67%02121,470000100003
Ryan EllisX11123201040025,00%32626,150000100005
Zbynek MichalekX33011200052140,00%31173,560000000007
Nicolas DeslauriersX1000000012000,00%01312,970000000001
Nick HoldenX1000140201000,00%12020,400000100004
Chad Ruhwedle (R)X12000-400204160,00%3463,8100034000010
Jakub KlepisX50000-400002000,00%1721,44000014000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tuomo RuutuX3152,86%143400000,67010020021343
Sergei KostitsynX2147,34%16900000,6427110001412374
Adrian Kempe (R)X2149,36%116900000,7225000001414131
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOT)X1342,11%11400000,7916110001212711
__Ryan Hartman (SJB)X1342,11%11400000,7916110001212
Dan PailleX6250,51%9900000,78220000310103
Timo Meier (R)X1132,42%29300000,54150001100134
Colin McDonaldX2054,96%24200000,64120000350110
Viktor Antipin (R)X000,00%000000,52000000022001
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%000000,360000000104010
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X1044,68%65800000,5512001001212110
Matt Tennyson (R)X100,00%000000,37000000044201
Jim SlaterX0150,00%11000000,430300000122012
Dougie HamiltonX010,00%000000,75000000091001
Maxim LapierreX1059,85%93400000,450010000194004
Connor McDavid (TOT)X0151,05%42700001,00050000310220
__Connor McDavid (SJB)X0151,05%42700001,00050000310
Matt D'AgostiniX1052,17%4600000,350000000351000
Nikita NikitinX010,00%000000,35010000130100
Bobby Sanguinetti (R)X000,00%000000,34000001100002
Curtis MckenzieX1036,84%1900000,34001000011100
Milan JurcinaX000,00%000000,39000010022000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X000,00%000000,650000002220000
__Shayne Gostisbehere (SJB)X000,00%000000,650000002220
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,300000000406000
Geoff PlattX0057,53%18600000,33000000077000
Mathieu PerreaultX0065,38%2600002,8000000002018100
Ryan EllisX000,00%000001,530000002140001
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%000000,1700000003321000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000,00%000000,0000000002621000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,000000001140000
Chad Ruhwedle (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Jakub KlepisX0035,29%1700000,0000000005050000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens130100,9122,1142700151710000,0000082000
Jonas Hiller82314460,8803,64454912127622910320,80040820423

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rob KlinkhammerX823843819120122722414010615,77%24157619,223111433170000096
Colton SceviourX77273158174059107210418412,86%9154720,09325157500000
Dustin JeffreyX82242852201209588194397512,37%25155819,000000000000
Nic Petan (R)X8219335294022139178347110,67%12148018,0425728160000134
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X82193352-39008106271451317,01%14184122,4547113317200000
Calvin De HaanX82114152-228601546192155111,96%92212325,895510411790111145
Mikhail GrigorenkoX82242549-22014106172166213,95%15135816,56268351611125210
Alexander EdlerX8274148-1519539857624399,21%134193323,5741014461760110164
Alexander BurmistrovX82142842-300163112265212,50%6140417,12246191562026227
Carl GunnarssonX82123042-12100285599123612,12%121190023,175510521560221165
Sami VatanenX8253742-84159057534199,43%93144217,5800002000057
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X48201333-2500497175123011,43%20113423,6456112096000357
Viktor StalbergX82141529-43951527645117104611,97%15169120,620001600000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X6781826-90010669627638,33%477611,580001200005
Jack JohnsonX394222671405231253516,00%4154513,980000200018
Adam PardyX8241721111161019128456168,89%60134216,3604423156000092
Carlo ColaiacovoX8221012-600014184611,11%325266,410000000005
James SheppardX811234008230033,33%4851,050000100000
Wayne SimmondsX3022100216000,00%0165,170000000000
Sean CouturierX30112002910000,00%55418,120000500000
Vladislav NamestnikovX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Johnny BoychukX4000020100000,00%010,280000000000
Remi Elie (R)X70000000000000,00%010,010000000000
Maxim AfinogenovX82000-200116010,00%0500,610001200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rob KlinkhammerX7650,00%12000001,03010001100648
Colton SceviourX2144,32%51900110,75010000140532
Dustin JeffreyX7248,65%11100000,67010001100316
Nic Petan (R)X2048,38%172400000,70010000150174
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X1243,90%12300000,56000000021223
Calvin De HaanX300,00%000000,49000000021251
Mikhail GrigorenkoX2250,00%119200000,72150000042111
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,500100100171020
Alexander BurmistrovX2256,50%55400000,60050000210120
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,44000000031310
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,58000010044211
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X4047,18%133100000,581100000147221
Viktor StalbergX2023,53%11900000,34001110011222
Anton Slepyshev (R)X1039,73%75000000,67120000062031
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,9500000004217012
Adam PardyX200,00%000000,310011000133010
Carlo ColaiacovoX100,00%000000,46000000190000
James SheppardX0068,75%1600000,7100000007676001
Wayne SimmondsX00100.00%100002,580000000101000
Sean CouturierX0066,67%300000,37000000210000
Vladislav NamestnikovX000,00%000000,000000000121000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,0000000004040000
Remi Elie (R)X000,00%000000,0000000006868000
Maxim AfinogenovX000,00%100000,0001000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward140300,9052,7940820191990000,0000082000
Darcy Kuemper (R)82383380,8883,3445508425322500010,750208201012

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frank Vatrano (R)X82245781910047155279551268,60%11162319,80910194518400000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X82283563171207481205408213,66%7161119,65412162518500000
Joel Armia (R)X82392362120171142724812214,34%26173221,138614511860003131
Kevin HayesX822735621414068153212409412,74%26158719,35000120002122
Alan Quine (R)X82253661610071101188357013,30%3126515,43113142518400003
Connor Carrick (R)X82173653-1952844110193915,45%89170020,73437511830000100
Brendan Leipsic (R)X8216365242951406516335799,82%9160019,51110112918400000
Kerby RychelX8224254952358367170285914,12%8116514,2100012000017
Rasmus RistolainenX826424827200609620416,25%99164620,082810491820000134
Noah HanifinX82123244-9360674798223212,24%57147618,00961561187000010
Brenden Dillon (R)X808293729114102314461101313,11%71155719,4600012000087
Lucas Lessio (R)X82112435-800175113933827,91%4124315,16224177000000
John Moore (R)X82112132-14072279173013,92%40103012,57671348188000039
Ryan StantonX642242681603631304146,67%55121018,9000000000178
Corey TroppX82915246004349316369,68%88069,83000000005127
Brett CarsonX2821416-225551272210199,09%4462022,1500000000044
Tyler Graovac (R)X824913-414054375919216,78%105817,08000010004128
Matt HunwickX2801313-44356316204120,00%3461221,8400000000035
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X41325-30047180316,67%12014,900000000000
Nick PalmieriX35224-123520673428,57%01865,320000000000
Matt Corrente X211225541100100.00%24422,130000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frank Vatrano (R)X4153,60%193300001,00180000310343
Evan Rodrigues (R)X3145,71%10500000,78010000022534
Joel Armia (R)X4336,84%13300010,72230001300734
Kevin HayesX6154,85%187800110,783600000112632
Alan Quine (R)X3053,62%147900000,96000000031323
Connor Carrick (R)X120,00%000000,62000101100141
Brendan Leipsic (R)X3134,65%10100000,65000100130044
Kerby RychelX5142,00%10000000,84000010011244
Rasmus RistolainenX010,00%000000,580000000511210
Noah HanifinX410,00%000000,60000000120121
Brenden Dillon (R)X000,00%000000,48000010011222
Lucas Lessio (R)X1042,39%9200000,56000000066102
John Moore (R)X210,00%000000,620000000132014
Ryan StantonX100,00%000000,4300000004110200
Corey TroppX1032,84%6700000,600000000172021
Brett CarsonX100,00%000000,52000100120010
Tyler Graovac (R)X1119,19%66700000,45000000084002
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,430000102280000
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X1025,00%1200000,50000000066000
Nick PalmieriX0010,00%1000000,4300001001717001
Matt Corrente X000,00%000000,90001000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)59371640,8842,9934762217314930110,667125725421
Philipp Grubauer (R)2812940,8853,09149502776670000,583122557311

Chicago Wolfs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul MartinX82183856-67002129148325812,16%94211025,739112083208000162
Eric PerrinX82182644-40004209201351078,96%19176521,53381126190000035
Ryan JonesX82162844-551151416616436679,76%23164920,114131729196000023
Keith AulieX7393544-6131520011714722506,12%120186925,605121779189000048
Matt TaorminaX82123042-5840212412226539,84%101176421,51771470182000056
Kevin DallmanXX62191837-4875394181336410,50%21146923,70591427159000054
Alexander PerezhoginX82151328-350028919935907,54%8170020,73371039188000042
Anton VolchenkovX8272027-566952778464113110,94%99169420,6625728182000031
Vojtech PolakX627512-53008577211209,72%13100116,15213510400008
Alexander SvitovX435611-26501011443658147,69%359913,932131355000014
David PastrnakX206410-19000356624569,09%1239719,8500016000118
Yanick LehouxX82088-602093912060,00%74110113,420000200000
Bill ThomasX82246-4000115214199,52%66938,460000100000
Tommi SantalaX82246-36551928385165,26%6165720,21033918800000
Alexandre GirouxX82156-6800102513427,69%45135916,5700007000010
Ivan ProvorovX20235-72014131451114,29%1323011,5110181900009
Niklas GrossmanX7314500015941025,00%101472,0200002000013
Barry TallacksonX72314-552011281831416,67%1683511,590000400000
Ben WalterX82044-51200489210,00%8115814,1200014100001
Yan StastnyX74123-700051832713313,70%16113315,32000137000020
Blake ComeauX80011-500293000,00%32002,510000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul MartinX100,00%000200,53000000083130
Eric PerrinX2057,01%187000100,50010000055321
Ryan JonesX1131,34%13400110,53130100021201
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,4700001001911042
Matt TaorminaX100,00%000000,480000000364021
Kevin DallmanXX4035,94%19200000,501200100224231
Alexander PerezhoginX1023,81%10500000,33110000055002
Anton VolchenkovX000,00%000000,32001000042121
Vojtech PolakX1129,21%26700000,24000000033101
Alexander SvitovX1057,71%53200000,370111000122110
David PastrnakX1040,68%5900000,50000000031100
Yanick LehouxX0044,74%11400000,150000000828001
Bill ThomasX0019,51%4100000,170000000158010
Tommi SantalaX0060,19%10300000,0700001001010001
Alexandre GirouxX1035,84%34600000,0900000006515002
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%200000,43000000011000
Niklas GrossmanX000,00%300000,6800000006464001
Barry TallacksonX0025,93%5400000,10000000088000
Ben WalterX0032,86%119000000,071300000823000
Yan StastnyX0034,98%111200000,0512000003815000
Blake ComeauX0014,29%1400000,1000000006262000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen150000,9033,4949920293000100,0000082000
Joni Ortio (R)82176230,8863,67443112027123720300,91712820551

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley Sheahan (R)X82523486-380341883745113613,90%33216326,3776134116200012244
Brady SkjeiX821857750741012586123184214,63%131195223,808917631430001134
Nick Shore (R)X8220456516607392219411079,13%21169420,66189251640003110
Connor MurphyX82124860-102405280116213610,34%137189623,1221113491250001191
Josh Morrissey (R)X82124254-25956493105203111,43%109181122,095272868000156
Nick Schmaltz (R)X82292150-112061752395812412,13%26140817,17112124900008
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X43192544-3202102180203210,56%1399923,24310132379000451
__Nico Hischier (SAR)X43192544-3202102180203210,56%1399923,24310132379000451
Sam ReinhartX51162844131204546116113613,79%12104920,561561193000165
Derek Joslin (R)X8273239-2628057728220378,54%110165720,2041115361640000210
Lee StempniakX82162137-975143138287011,59%12170020,734913321251013242
Nikita NesterovX8242024-1265510658548197,41%77136416,6300000011092
Colton Gillies (R)X62101121-33275104377472113,51%891014,67011123000015
Dennis SeidenbergX8251621-307801472941102112,20%54119214,531011183000094
Wojtek WolskiX8271118-27000539615417,29%7134016,3433613125011183
Anthony Duclair (R)X20871500001851112515,69%727113,560000000000
David ClarksonX82336-292551088154620,00%12110913,520000300000
Justin AbdelkaderX31022526106234120,00%350216,190000100001
Triston GrantX82022-18000115140,00%33714,530000000000
Josh GrattonX82101-911515240881712,50%2143017,44000311800000
Kevin Fiala (R)X20011100023010,00%070,370002100002
Chris ThorburnX82011-1815549115000,00%03704,520000000000
Alexandre R. PicardX20000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Chris ConnerX62000-100010000,00%2741,2000001000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley Sheahan (R)X4453,96%240000020,80350003300966
Brady SkjeiX200,00%000000,77010021100474
Nick Shore (R)X4052,59%23200000,770300003130180
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,63000000520213
Josh Morrissey (R)X300,00%000000,60000000022303
Nick Schmaltz (R)X4149,19%141700000,71010000022025
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X2249,05%110500000,88130002200242
__Nico Hischier (SAR)X2249,05%110500000,88130002200
Sam ReinhartX3155,74%6100100,84010000042254
Derek Joslin (R)X000,00%000000,47000000230112
Lee StempniakX2130,65%12400000,44021000370023
Nikita NesterovX100,00%000000,35000000032010
Colton Gillies (R)X0122,00%84100000,4615010002410002
Dennis SeidenbergX010,00%000000,35000000083001
Wojtek WolskiX1061,27%31500000,27010000011001
Anthony Duclair (R)X1038,95%26700001,11000000032200
David ClarksonX1127,66%4700000,1100001001818001
Justin AbdelkaderX0055,81%4300000,0800110003114000
Triston GrantX0028,13%3200000,110000000827000
Josh GrattonX0026,47%10200000,01001020044000
Kevin Fiala (R)X00100.00%100002,730000000208000
Chris ThorburnX0026,41%40900000,0500100008272000
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%000000,0000000002020000
Chris ConnerX0050,00%2000000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski (R)82294650,8893,3345986525523030510,85721820921
Denis Shapavalov (R)120200,8913,4934420201840100,0000082000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth Griffith (R) (TOT)X8237478423409862863811912,94%13164820,10311144017900000
__Seth Griffith (UTC)X502334572720557185134412,43%997819,5619102411400000
__Seth Griffith (MNM)X32141327-420429101257513,86%467020,95224166400000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X8231447522275124902474411512,55%11169420,66571233177101242
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X82264975818035112270461219,63%18188322,9641115321770114113
Tyler MyersX8210586821108301856311415488,77%115208225,406713511740002126
Danton Heinen (R)X82273865101201321612233811212,11%17188623,002911221720001123
Chris Bigras (R)X821349622027510169115214311,30%75168720,58268461600001120
Vince Hinostroza (R)X82253358252019130202438012,38%13145417,73561129130000152
Travis HamonicX82144155218001266683135616,87%112185322,604812341750110132
Jesper Bratt (R)X82262551241003366147286717,69%8129115,7410152800000
Brendan Gaunce (R)X82172037141203359137286512,41%793011,35235533000260
Christian Fischer (R)X821620362422013850144286911,11%9123015,001341812900000
Jake MuzzinX82826342080207010215337,84%90169220,64101381600000125
Joe Morrow (R)X82228301015542343515165,71%68109813,390001200001
Victor Rask (R)X491313261000065100207013,00%867013,6723510350002118
Taylor BeckX8211122320014511916389,24%57338,9401143000000
Matt Puempel (R)X8212820-240303598214112,24%47228,81101530000033
Chandler Stephenson (R)X8261420101805063758328,00%125616,8400000000051
Scott Harrington (R)X82613191022066242451425,00%56100212,2200000000066
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X7437200013260015,38%013018,5620241000004
__Ryan Spooner (PDB)X7437200013260015,38%013018,5620241000004
Jacob De La RoseX333470200573248016,25%239812,050000000000
Jamie McGinnX8215613100136255104,00%33173,870000000000
Dylan Demelo (R)X822352602315101220,00%214325,2700001000028
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X7145-60001623004,35%515722,43022312000031
__Jared McCann (PDB)X7145-60001623004,35%515722,43022312000031
Denis Malgin (R) (TOT)X81303-1020122200015,00%32142,640000200016
__Denis Malgin (PDB)X31303-920121200015,00%32076,670000000015
__Denis Malgin (MNM)X50000-100010000,00%070,140000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth Griffith (R) (TOT)X7240,87%11500001,02360001200554
__Seth Griffith (UTC)X4240,24%8200001,17360001200
__Seth Griffith (MNM)X3042,42%3300000,81000001200
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X2244,54%22900010,89010000150647
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X2233,66%20500010,80010001200446
Tyler MyersX010,00%000000,65001130120361
Danton Heinen (R)X4152,36%222300000,69110000011434
Chris Bigras (R)X310,00%000000,73000010150532
Vince Hinostroza (R)X4153,68%164300000,80000001100460
Travis HamonicX200,00%000000,590000001120215
Jesper Bratt (R)X7132,26%9300000,79000001100455
Brendan Gaunce (R)X5149,28%6900000,80110000042110
Christian Fischer (R)X4148,24%8500000,5900000001510235
Jake MuzzinX200,00%000000,40000000210013
Joe Morrow (R)X110,00%000000,55001000076200
Victor Rask (R)X3051,37%80400000,78000000022101
Taylor BeckX3052,83%5300000,63000000061100
Matt Puempel (R)X0230,91%5500000,550000000171113
Chandler Stephenson (R)X3052,32%66700000,71000000011011
Scott Harrington (R)X110,00%000000,380000000204101
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X1044,38%16000001,08000000061100
__Ryan Spooner (PDB)X1044,38%16000001,08000000061
Jacob De La RoseX1055,50%42700000,35000000022010
Jamie McGinnX0055,00%2000000,3800000006433100
Dylan Demelo (R)X000,00%000000,2300000001919010
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X1044,08%21100000,6401000001712010
__Jared McCann (PDB)X1044,08%21100000,6401000001712
Denis Malgin (R) (TOT)X0250,25%20300000,2800000005050000
__Denis Malgin (PDB)X0251,01%19800000,2900000005050
__Denis Malgin (MNM)X0020,00%500000,0000000005050
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (R)82512610,8992,74464310821220960120,7504820745
Jeff Zatkoff110310,9033,0227800141450000,0000082000