Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 18 avril 2019 at 21:16
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X8027396648028119239469311,30%10158519,81491339175000234
Tomas KundratekX811551668802063123162812,20%74166820,6011132461165000086
Michael RafflX813131625603293200349215,50%16158419,55391225175000044
Jonathan DrouinX6528346212203597220366312,73%18148722,8809932147000194
Christian Djoos (R)X81144660123009967110163712,73%98169820,96671357164000075
Mike CammalleriX80203252-10007820344949,85%7171821,48191022183000253
Robby Fabbri (R)X48242549220071101196133812,24%16112023,33561130109000063
Barclay GoodrowX81192847641151776321825718,72%10151218,66311142517200000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X812021417809955152245313,16%7103612,7912344000000
Jaccob Slavin (R)X8163339-256001566810119395,94%97196224,22581358196000072
Luke AdamX8012193164067813922478,63%10102712,8400003000033
Will Butcher (R)X4662531-1900105753194311,32%64113924,7554931106000041
Madison Bowey (R)X3472128-61403431560012,50%3886425,424262478000027
Tim ErixonX814232715204035518157,84%79116714,4100022000028
Daniel Carr (R)X3181220500272863203512,70%1045114,55134837000036
Jordan Oesterle (R)X6351419101804539273718,52%3893014,76112711000036
Brooks LaichX8041115-324810172796222476,45%9105813,2201123900008
Robert NilssonX817310-420011592911,86%43173,920000300008
Liam Reddox X80369-72015225613265,36%67799,740000000000
Sami LepistoX46134310049742725,00%103146,8200000000010
Ondrej Kase (R)X11010000020050,00%01918,530000100000
Tim KennedyX47101-1200111142137,14%02856,060000000000
Maxime TalbotX80101-1155016213154,76%74625,770000100000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X1011055102000,00%22322,920000100001
Reid Boucher (R)X1000020115000,00%02424,020000100001
Tomas JurcoX1000020205000,00%01817,730001100000
Evgeny MedvedevX1000020102000,00%12524,750002100001
Ryan GarbuttX1000055441000,00%02020,070000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X5452,33%182700000,83030000032573
Tomas KundratekX210,00%000000,79000001600336
Michael RafflX4452,26%15500000,78160000022515
Jonathan DrouinX2244,30%31600000,83150000022652
Christian Djoos (R)X410,00%000000,71000000530462
Mike CammalleriX5258,05%20500000,611400000122143
Robby Fabbri (R)X5053,17%129400010,8824000002220744
Barclay GoodrowX4043,75%11200000,62040120710216
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X4144,44%7200000,79000001100443
Jaccob Slavin (R)X000,00%000000,40000000170013
Luke AdamX1153,55%101400000,60040000160002
Will Butcher (R)X010,00%000000,54110001100112
Madison Bowey (R)X310,00%000000,65000000066113
Tim ErixonX010,00%000000,460000000102012
Daniel Carr (R)X1032,00%10000000,89010000120121
Jordan Oesterle (R)X100,00%000000,4100000003321011
Brooks LaichX0057,40%126300000,280001100345010
Robert NilssonX1056,25%1600000,6300000003939110
Liam Reddox X1058,70%4600000,2300000004524021
Sami LepistoX000,00%000000,260000000243000
Ondrej Kase (R)X0028,57%2100001,08000000033000
Tim KennedyX0154,05%3700000,0700000004343000
Maxime TalbotX0047,62%2100000,0400100007373000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000,00%000000,870010000625000
Reid Boucher (R)X0080,00%500000,00000000041000
Tomas JurcoX000,00%000000,00000000053000
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ryan GarbuttX0045,00%2000000,00000100033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)121200,9212,3738000151890000,0000081000
Thomas Greiss81462390,8922,8545438521620010620,77431810410

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni Gourde (R)X724063103560321963216915012,46%40179324,9091625391550115191
Ryan CallahanX7931588991035285992603711211,92%21177122,4261420251551125157
Tyler EnnisX74334275110001372154111015,35%12151320,455111626137101172
Ben SmithX743035659002692524810311,90%17151720,5010112146158011570
Joakim Ryan (R)X81134760-12757756101194512,87%102170521,0541216411461011151
Bobby ButlerX812929586201792754710210,55%16155719,22571227152000014
Jake Virtanen (R)X8119355425152518120541879,27%15156319,2958132215200004
Brandon Davidson (R)X79134053-5500676396195113,54%104199725,28369351351011131
Quinton Howden (R)X81212849-36031105169348312,43%14123615,27000010000295
Jakub Vrana (R)X81182240-12807465169288310,65%8118214,600003900002
Andrej SekeraX815343911580134405110229,80%85119014,69055851000064
Yannick Weber X8192837-2160264563232514,29%82156219,286511401290222146
Andrej NestrasilX81162036-11804958140215911,43%14110813,680000100000
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X8182836-710610216388322449,64%82186623,042810351760110124
Jordie BennX813222510206251941415,79%42115414,25112211000075
Charles Hudon (R)X81325-110061448396,25%43934,85000112011041
Julius Honka (R) (TOT)X6214512031013037,69%193595,8000026000014
__Julius Honka (SJB)X3000100313000,00%65819,370002600000
__Julius Honka (PDB)X5914502009100310,00%133015,1100000000014
Zack KassianX7224-1195195120016,67%28612,2500000000012
Gabriel BourqueX811233001191111,11%0720,890001800000
Andrei LoktionovX81011000021000,00%0140,170111200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni Gourde (R)X5349,76%233300021,15170000210744
Ryan CallahanX3152,69%26000031,00080102200337
Tyler EnnisX3156,31%168000100,99020000031594
Ben SmithX3142,47%21900000,86050000230332
Joakim Ryan (R)X020,00%000000,70001001400132
Bobby ButlerX3234,31%10200010,74020000011436
Jake Virtanen (R)X3242,31%10400000,69010010091324
Brandon Davidson (R)X100,00%000000,530000000131022
Quinton Howden (R)X1053,34%130300000,79000000051213
Jakub Vrana (R)X5137,80%8200000,68000000011140
Andrej SekeraX100,00%000000,66000000071122
Yannick Weber X000,00%000000,47000000081011
Andrej NestrasilX4044,00%7500000,65010000022203
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X200,00%000000,39000020033011
Jordie BennX010,00%000000,430000000645020
Charles Hudon (R)X2029,23%6500000,2500000003424001
Julius Honka (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,280000000193000
__Julius Honka (SJB)X000,00%000000,000000000193
__Julius Honka (PDB)X000,00%000000,330000000193
Zack KassianX0040,00%500000,9300000001414100
Gabriel BourqueX0062,50%800000,8400000007876000
Andrei LoktionovX0040,00%500001,4301000008164000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott162720,9042,9469520343560020,6258576000
Braden Holtby763723100,8713,62421410325419710300,71421765300

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Mantha (R)X813546812143152151143434314210,20%26192123,7231215341630006130
Jeff SkinnerX81314778220111712263311913,72%22179222,126713241680002108
Nathan BeaulieuX81205070842011584141285814,18%123191123,608513571630001101
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X8111556613240626984154013,10%80204425,237101738169000093
__Samuel Girard (SAR)X4372936-810039374021317,50%43109625,4947111280000089
__Samuel Girard (CLC)X38426302114023324413279,09%3794724,93336268900004
Kyle OkposoX81283664-917511989263459310,65%19164320,28491333167000167
Martin Frk (R)X81193352181408280171316911,11%13170421,03191023148000149
Martin Marincin (R)X8111364732064964142317,19%82164720,3300001000156
Linus OmarkX81222345-1900081178266812,36%11143917,7765112714900000
Alexander SulzerX81152944-19802555103262914,56%89157119,396612401540000100
Adam Clendening (R)X8193342-4480995265213013,85%63137416,972792281000035
Derek RoyX341922412200154117407116,24%570620,75156106800001
Josh JoorisX81151833-252010105117265712,82%8109413,51167778000118
Michael Chaput (R)X81121729-71006273102266911,76%107639,4200021100000
Jamie McBainX8132326-202805038436196,98%56127915,7812312730000105
Kyle QuinceyX813222513206925395117,69%51105513,031231475000041
Roman HorakX43119200002468941612,36%753712,4900024000029
Joel WardX8171017-4001931837338,43%1195311,7700001000015
Matt HendricksX8151217-3435122305112259,80%57699,4900000000016
Mikhail GrabovskiX815712-800016538279,43%16548,070000000004
Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X1327920021847094,26%1225419,56101919000114
__Sebastian Aho (SAR)X1327920021847094,26%1225419,56101919000114
Jared BollX81347-51804722416267,32%54725,830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Mantha (R)X3252,71%12900100,84492010210594
Jeff SkinnerX4154,50%229900020,87280001100832
Nathan BeaulieuX710,00%000000,73000000230354
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X210,00%000000,65000000270123
__Samuel Girard (SAR)X210,00%000000,66000000270
__Samuel Girard (CLC)X000,00%000000,63000000270
Kyle OkposoX2352,13%28200000,78490100210813
Martin Frk (R)X2148,08%10400000,61150002200331
Martin Marincin (R)X100,00%000010,57000000031102
Linus OmarkX3026,14%8800000,63010000022051
Alexander SulzerX000,00%000000,560000000101200
Adam Clendening (R)X200,00%000000,61010001200012
Derek RoyX1055,91%84600011,16010000230222
Josh JoorisX1050,18%114000000,60130000073103
Michael Chaput (R)X2049,83%86700000,76010000130122
Jamie McBainX110,00%000000,41000000081002
Kyle QuinceyX100,00%000000,470000000498001
Roman HorakX1145,60%56800000,740000000133111
Joel WardX1044,44%6300000,361100000133011
Matt HendricksX0133,33%4800000,440101000387003
Mikhail GrabovskiX1171,11%4500000,370000001160011
Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X010,00%1300000,71010000063010
__Sebastian Aho (SAR)X010,00%1300000,71010000063
Jared BollX1021,43%2800000,3000000001211001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Bacashihua111110,9002,6227520121200000,3333081000
Carter Hutton813532110,8793,4246438026521850100,61136810012

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Roslovic (R)X81314172-81401221662523711212,30%15173621,44481242173000021
Christian Dvorak (R)X7618395738089135233421027,73%18151119,891101136188101148
Dana TyrellX812528533202356210397411,90%11153118,9175123619700000
Charlie CoyleX792525505160901032153911511,63%21164020,76257281820006156
J.T. Compher (R)X81193150-920101166521130949,00%15170921,1056112417300001
Jakob Chychrun (R)X76143650-22406858106315513,21%73156020,526612561860110117
Jonathon BlumX7434750-538085867015364,29%77149820,240000000000
Oscar MollerX812422464001994191367312,57%18133216,44145211100111186
Simon DespresX79103646-3180367090253511,11%120194224,59358371860000116
Gustav Olofsson (R)X8154045-324066366419287,81%81159519,69391233166000099
Tage Thompson (R)X8116264250018112124307112,90%3110813,68011411101264
Brian GiontaX37231437-60006416961213,61%985022,964372080011034
Ian McCoshen (R)X7852530226050517520326,67%72147018,85257381640000123
Joel Edmundson (R)X81129301781013146389172,63%73127015,68000216000136
T.J. GaliardiX811512273721016257120194012,50%1101512,530000000000
David DesharnaisX8113619-8001064114287211,40%9123115,190000100000
Vladimir SobotkaX81516-50028154252011,90%43504,320000000000
Marc StaalX81066114018110000,00%71652,040001800009
Niclas BergforsX81235-400141641212,50%33924,8300002000016
Ryan Pulock (R)X9224-1003270028,57%3869,5401131200002
Jon MerrillX81011000020000,00%0120,140000000000
Cedric Paquette (R)X2000-100000000,00%000,100000000000
Jason DemersX3000-100010000,00%13712,310000000000
Cam BarkerX70001601633000,00%49313,220000100005
Raphael DiazX41000-200021000,00%4441,0700014000019
Jaroslav HlinkaX81000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Roslovic (R)X6153,81%212600100,83020002200465
Christian Dvorak (R)X1148,66%171600000,75370000011534
Dana TyrellX3230,53%9500010,69000000043404
Charlie CoyleX2651,08%18600100,61160000021146
J.T. Compher (R)X4230,43%11500000,59000110130243
Jakob Chychrun (R)X200,00%000000,64190000091142
Jonathon BlumX100,00%000000,670000004320024
Oscar MollerX4156,75%43700000,69000000053221
Simon DespresX110,00%000000,47000001100210
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100,00%000000,560000002300101
Tage Thompson (R)X3149,06%122500000,76130002200411
Brian GiontaX2153,70%5400010,8703000004947123
Ian McCoshen (R)X100,00%000000,410000000295020
Joel Edmundson (R)X000,00%000100,470011000165010
T.J. GaliardiX2259,65%5700000,53000020031025
David DesharnaisX1154,92%43700000,31120000055101
Vladimir SobotkaX0052,38%2100000,3400000001616000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,7300000008172001
Niclas BergforsX1020,00%1500000,2600000005114000
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%000000,9300000003513010
Jon MerrillX000,00%000001,7100000008180000
Cedric Paquette (R)X000,00%000000,000000001120000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,00000000041000
Cam BarkerX000,00%000000,000000000191000
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,0000000007979000
Jaroslav HlinkaX000,00%000000,0000000008181000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk142500,9431,4740720101740001,0002079000
Viktor Fasth81382970,8743,39450212325420190310,75929810423

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Connauton (R)X82234669-82806182154238014,94%120195023,78121022681600112131
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X83253863-112036125211419411,85%7187022,537121940172011057
__Tyson Jost (SJB)X11224-70011821009,52%022820,77101626000020
__Tyson Jost (SAR)X72233659-42035107190419412,11%7164122,796121834146011037
Chris PorterX82182745-16207112157297111,46%14143717,52134161370000110
Mikko Rantanen (R)X4824184241808351144368816,67%4102721,39011231000025
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X392121425200491464110914,38%1376819,702572586101339
__Alex DeBrincat (SAR)X392121425200491464110914,38%1376819,702572586101339
Ladislav SmidX82113041-1480415487153112,64%68136816,685611491450000148
Andrei KostitsynX49202040473515535118173016,95%590618,490881285000130
Radek FaksaX76172239-200183155133210,97%1694512,4324623780005132
Leo KomarovX82102535144101918611127519,01%11165720,212810111450002101
Petr KalusX79151934-1251155645144257710,42%5116414,73325127200000
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X412262810601245257198,00%3980819,710000200005
__Morgan Rielly (SAR)X412262810601245257198,00%3980819,710000200005
Alex GoligoskiX82101626-4100252361192416,39%346477,893693180000048
Jakub KindlX61224265815160384811174,17%62117719,30011528000047
Brock Boeser (R) (TOT)X32111021-1180403872255815,28%463419,800000000000
__Brock Boeser (SAR)X32111021-1180403872255815,28%463419,800000000000
Mark FraserX8251520-20241057606913317,25%89128215,64459311380000135
Cody Ceci (R) (TOT)X2811920-780303046472,17%3469724,880441863000481
__Cody Ceci (SJB)X2711920-780303046472,17%3369325,670441863000481
__Cody Ceci (SAR)X1000000000000,00%143,680000000000
Rostislav OleszX827916-11440143548525468,24%22128015,612241172000063
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X4951015-2801813644157,81%34108,38213834000076
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X3231215718045452271213,64%3461019,060000000001
__Mikhail Sergachev (SAR)X3231215718045452271213,64%3461019,060000000001
Dylan ReeseX61012127355271425180,00%365559,09000711000038
Charlie McAvoy (R)X20189140131515556,67%2242521,27123213000039
Dan SextonX824372200184810408,33%9128015,620000000000
Derek MacKenzieX82000-300082010,00%11491,820000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Connauton (R)X710,00%000000,71120000150743
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X3148,55%131000000,67380000410343
__Tyson Jost (SJB)X1042,32%24100000,35000000410
__Tyson Jost (SAR)X2149,95%106900000,72380000410
Chris PorterX2249,52%134500000,631110000210140
Mikko Rantanen (R)X3137,70%12200000,82140002200813
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X2228,26%4600011,09110000140235
__Alex DeBrincat (SAR)X2228,26%4600011,09110000140
Ladislav SmidX310,00%000000,60000000190312
Andrei KostitsynX2138,89%5400000,88021001100542
Radek FaksaX2249,71%119700000,8323000002121024
Leo KomarovX1355,48%105800000,422110111100304
Petr KalusX3035,05%9700000,58011111100020
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X100,00%000000,691100002150021
__Morgan Rielly (SAR)X100,00%000000,691100002150
Alex GoligoskiX200,00%000000,80000001400113
Jakub KindlX000,00%000000,44000100021200
Brock Boeser (R) (TOT)X1341,30%4600100,66000000310121
__Brock Boeser (SAR)X1341,30%4600100,66000000310
Mark FraserX010,00%000000,31001010031000
Cody Ceci (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,570000000321000
__Cody Ceci (SJB)X000,00%000000,580000000321
__Cody Ceci (SAR)X000,00%000000,000000000321
Rostislav OleszX0047,31%9300000,25000000150003
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X0045,71%3500000,7303000002121000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,49000001200111
__Mikhail Sergachev (SAR)X100,00%000000,49000001200
Dylan ReeseX000,00%000000,430000100312001
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%000000,420100000112000
Dan SextonX0127,54%6900000,112400000148011
Derek MacKenzieX0038,21%12300000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna80000,9382,0828800101600000,0000076000
Alex Stalock (R)74120,9022,8042900202040100,667670000
Jonas Gustavsson65342470,8892,9937990318917100300,68945656443
Niklas Backstrom104600,8464,4247600352280100,8005100011

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Sanford (R)X82255075158060167257421039,73%16205225,0318932170000195
Stefan Noesen (R)X82323365224013666229398713,97%16159419,44551034151000011
Alex Iafallo (R)X82253661516010165243399410,29%16163719,96371028130000033
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X8212435514155675189132513,48%86160019,5144834118000163
Marko Dano (R)X8127275400014128198267213,64%14166620,57281023154000174
Brandon Montour (R)X58941504120838486103410,47%71149225,723121529121000063
Justin Bailey (R)X81232548216012160215358810,70%16174821,5825726169000039
Neal Pionk (R)X8254045824060437414226,76%66158819,3614527143000062
Michael Matheson (R)X5811294052810754667101916,42%77147025,34981733120000059
Victor Mete (R)X8253540-17140346047103210,64%68123115,02000729000013
Slater Koekkoek (R)X8273037-1214064507812408,97%87151618,491451782000053
Richard PanikX64191736-41406649169208411,24%10126219,7223525133000142
Jordan CaronX72161733228016947131226012,21%7110315,32112115000011
Jordan Weal (R) (TOT)X72171330-2001187137327712,41%8109415,1900014000017
__Jordan Weal (TXS)X72171330-2001187137327712,41%8109415,1900014000017
Zach Trotman (R)X2451722916070154452311,36%2959324,722021750000023
Drew MillerX8271320-50022647210449,72%15115014,030000000000
Tanner PearsonX8268147007123682516,67%33304,020000400015
Jeremy MorinX104591551014330012,12%121921,9110142900009
Markus Granlund (R)X953840002228162517,86%221824,27000315000013
Chris TerryX82527-8006174972410,20%33434,1900011100003
Mirco Mueller (R)X9325-1204770642,86%1016017,8100000000011
Matt Donovan (R)X15044-48011832100,00%1222014,660000000006
Jussi JokinenX11011-8000514000,00%016414,870000000001
Michael FrolikX1000-100001000,00%01312,730000000000
David SteckelX9000000040000,00%0242,700000000000
Eric TangradiX82000-100002000,00%0170,210002800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Sanford (R)X8051,20%212900000,73140000011487
Stefan Noesen (R)X5226,17%10700000,82010000011453
Alex Iafallo (R)X4127,86%14000000,75120000310312
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X400,00%000000,69000010032513
Marko Dano (R)X2148,41%179500000,65220000022271
Brandon Montour (R)X200,00%000000,67010000310307
Justin Bailey (R)X3234,90%14900000,55010002300222
Neal Pionk (R)X000,00%000000,57000000091023
Michael Matheson (R)X310,00%000000,540001101200160
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,650000000102011
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000,00%000100,49000000011021
Richard PanikX1050,76%19700100,570300000191711
Jordan CaronX2127,14%7000100,60010000022314
Jordan Weal (R) (TOT)X2149,47%113800000,5500000001212232
__Jordan Weal (TXS)X2149,47%113800000,5500000001212
Zach Trotman (R)X000,00%000000,74000000340201
Drew MillerX1157,65%25500000,3500000002313001
Tanner PearsonX1050,00%2200000,85010000055001
Jeremy MorinX1135,71%1400000,820000100117210
Markus Granlund (R)X3157,75%25800000,73000000072011
Chris TerryX0041,67%4800000,41000000022002
Mirco Mueller (R)X000,00%000000,62000000091010
Matt Donovan (R)X000,00%000000,36000000092000
Jussi JokinenX0050,00%800000,1200000004343000
Michael FrolikX0057,14%1400000,0000000003030000
David SteckelX0048,57%3500000,00000000099000
Eric TangradiX0050,00%200000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec (R)277800,8903,02101300514620010,00001072001
Eddie Lack (R)75392620,8813,1039302720317110101,000187210532

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Copp (R)X784161102375601431583224412312,73%21174422,3611920511510005230
Kevin Labanc (R)X81375087264017833014012312,29%19149518,45418223414320228
Joseph Blandisi (R)X783445793224083128219508215,53%12149019,11661230134011195
Markus Nutivaara (R)X81767742738095659923507,07%111194524,0131922441720001225
Tomas HertlX753241731920291503046011410,53%13181124,155813371490002264
Josh Anderson (R)X7520446423109524577223371078,97%14152920,385131828139101377
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X81313263124021812594010911,97%15167220,64861429162022147
Phillip Danault (R)X8131275828401264209316414,83%9124415,360000000014
Tanner Kero (R)X81253156252008486182307213,74%16137616,98000014000679
Derrick PouliotX811441552300270101173513,86%105178822,077512371450110199
Matthew Benning (R)X8184553174210725072173911,11%96173221,3941014331440001172
Mark Jankowski (R)X8121234411501011433134286615,67%11150818,6226818131000040
Mike Reilly (R)X81234362700136414114,88%54122815,16101412000010
Dustin ByfuglienXX8192029241575266244041822,50%58126415,60011322000066
Erik Gudbranson (R)X786192526775157573852915,79%97167621,482244410000201
Ryan StromeX955104002144041112,50%218820,84022522000012
Jean-Gabriel PageauX6224140914180011,11%010016,720000000015
Nazem KadriX30112-2000380012,50%0521,7311231600000
Nate Schmidt (R)X3011140722040,00%15418,070000000000
Martin EratX68011300012350,00%0500,730000000000
Aaron PalushajX81011-300000020,00%0230,280000000000
Jason WilliamsX16000000000000,00%010,060000000001
Fredrik SjostromX51000000000000,00%040,080000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Copp (R)X4250,61%163400031,173800077001524
Kevin Labanc (R)X7239,22%10200011,16130001400757
Joseph Blandisi (R)X1549,12%148000021,06150000033654
Markus Nutivaara (R)X100,00%000000,760000001230224
Tomas HertlX6052,77%196700010,81180001700445
Josh Anderson (R)X5139,00%24100000,84271000042245
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X4233,33%17700010,75130000410463
Phillip Danault (R)X6058,57%7000000,93000000011281
Tanner Kero (R)X3149,38%40500000,811100000131434
Derrick PouliotX120,00%000000,620000000102230
Matthew Benning (R)X000,00%000000,610001102150142
Mark Jankowski (R)X5052,79%35800000,58000020041221
Mike Reilly (R)X100,00%000000,590000000303003
Dustin ByfuglienXX2025,00%400000,46010100011033
Erik Gudbranson (R)X200,00%000000,300000100102020
Ryan StromeX0051,46%20600101,07000000011111
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0050,89%11200000,80000000066010
Nazem KadriX0054,17%2400000,77010000044000
Nate Schmidt (R)X000,00%000000,370000000345000
Martin EratX00100.00%100000,4000000008335000
Aaron PalushajX000,00%100000,880000000814000
Jason WilliamsX000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Fredrik SjostromX000,00%000000,0000000005151000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson (R)92100,9222,112550091160100,7504081000
Kevin Poulin81502260,8903,0246556323421240400,64734810313

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Lowry (R)X753843812485525496289307613,15%20179623,9431316321541127245
Ryan Murphy (R)X8115597436801259128164611,72%138200324,7351318541640221244
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X8123497227201416925842828,91%31189823,43369301540004290
Andreas AthanasiouX8131326326004105234358613,25%10169120,8844828159000020
Jordan MartinookX81273562163601211251984012113,64%17154319,054913291450111118
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X81252853112207170208258712,02%10141317,450772914500000
Anthony DeAngeloX811538533480018857107244014,02%97198724,5481119441640110212
Miles Wood (R)X8117324912100297420033708,50%11144117,7943727145000120
Linden VeyX81251641800047173248114,45%1999412,27000171014128
Adam Pelech (R)X7783240115201524375122310,67%107154720,10639321390001186
Troy Stecher (R)X8183240880214370131411,43%73166320,52347231410002217
Radko GudasX81433371139520439459188,89%63123315,2200000101355
Kyle CliffordX818192755751484510719607,48%1088010,860000100007
Gabriel Dumont (R)X8110162650006787135211,49%886110,630000000000
Eric GrybaX8152025028038323691713,89%48123715,2701113000018
Zac RinaldoX81871508210952980104410,00%34966,130000100000
Clarke MacArthurX817512-2005374241416,67%34906,0500000000133
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X115510-200021230021,74%425323,03202830000148
__Mathew Barzal (SJB)X115510-200021230021,74%425323,03202830000148
Carter Ashton (R)X813710000134478296,38%75136,3300000000068
Nick Cousins (R)X65384001151871427,78%112220,400000500000
Darnell NurseX412332015140225,00%07418,420000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Lowry (R)X6152,87%15700000,901301025007510
Ryan Murphy (R)X500,00%000000,74000000560363
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X2150,78%250900100,76000000520323
Andreas AthanasiouX3143,90%16400000,74030001200325
Jordan MartinookX4150,39%179000100,80000000011642
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X2038,64%8800000,75000000011254
Anthony DeAngeloX310,00%000000,53000000210144
Miles Wood (R)X0032,69%10400000,68230000011202
Linden VeyX2042,03%6900000,8300000001310332
Adam Pelech (R)X100,00%000000,52000000081022
Troy Stecher (R)X200,00%000000,48000000240112
Radko GudasX200,00%000000,60001000140012
Kyle CliffordX2020,75%5300010,61001000099111
Gabriel Dumont (R)X0050,57%96900000,60000001100010
Eric GrybaX010,00%000000,400000000205110
Zac RinaldoX1054,05%3700000,60000020054100
Clarke MacArthurX3039,76%50300000,49000000044100
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X1056,90%23900000,79110000011110
__Mathew Barzal (SJB)X1056,90%23900000,79110000011
Carter Ashton (R)X2050,94%5300000,390000000164000
Nick Cousins (R)X0047,90%11900001,31000001100112
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,81000000021001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta69352740,8863,27376716720517960410,60056813620
Michal Neuvirth (R)257710,8823,39111601635320011,00031368100

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane Prince (R)X81384078-17120501022744811313,87%15167320,66691558167000366
Brandon McMillanX81284674-27208198290361229,66%16203425,1151015401800112130
Stefan Matteau (R)X81243256-20861026468212397311,32%10167920,7336930175000240
Nathan Gerbe X81312051-28558912743911611,31%17195924,19437321721015113
Justin BraunX8174047-25100375666183610,61%73155919,254711401870000117
Steven Santini (R)X8183846-2412030698516319,41%88151418,6927935101000192
T.J. BrodieX57113445-252026680102113,75%78131423,0546103367000033
Drew ShoreX81192342-384055130182429510,44%10126215,573121530161000041
Brandon CarloX7353641-23201062588627415,81%81139019,04491345172000085
William Karlsson (R)X42142438-13603088118298111,86%1982519,65022023000013
Stu BickelX8162834-28150202635656132110,71%75166520,553692111300009
Stephen Johns (R)X8172431-353401306760173211,67%74163720,221231555000059
Andrew CoglianoX81181028-255553186152720,93%5156419,315381614900000
Tomas Vincour (R)X8110818-19207417662013,16%86598,14000723000040
Andrew EbbetX816915-340018467713267,79%13105813,070000000000
Mark Pysyk (R)X123710-500113194515,79%1826722,29000717000030
Oscar KlefbomX121910-20021973314,29%1827122,5800001000014
Curtis LazarX945979522183692311,11%216218,040000000001
Emerson EtemX10279-2402229369325,56%118518,460000000000
Alexei PonikarovskyX81325-1140388101630,00%33043,760000000000
Jake McCabeX8134-3208352220,00%814117,6100000000017
Alexandre PicardX81101-7001022050,00%21081,33000017000011
Branko RadivojevicX81000-100010000,00%1190,240000200000
Alexei MikhnovX81000-2400075140,00%292411,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane Prince (R)X1032,88%14600010,93120001100534
Brandon McMillanX4256,13%255300010,73140000022315
Stefan Matteau (R)X4241,36%16200000,67011101100641
Nathan Gerbe X2030,95%12600010,52140010140521
Justin BraunX020,00%000000,60010000022111
Steven Santini (R)X010,00%000000,61000000082222
T.J. BrodieX200,00%000000,69010000370110
Drew ShoreX2050,74%135000000,67130000022111
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,590011000149011
William Karlsson (R)X2150,49%92500000,92000000032212
Stu BickelX100,00%000000,41001120170121
Stephen Johns (R)X100,00%000000,38000000083112
Andrew CoglianoX1057,61%9200000,36010010033100
Tomas Vincour (R)X0036,43%42000000,55000000022002
Andrew EbbetX0064,63%8200000,280000000372002
Mark Pysyk (R)X000,00%000000,75000000022001
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,7400000001612010
Curtis LazarX1055,11%17600011,11000100011110
Emerson EtemX1058,29%19900000,97000000011001
Alexei PonikarovskyX0121,43%1400000,330000000286100
Jake McCabeX100,00%000000,57000000120000
Alexandre PicardX1031,25%1600000,1900000003131000
Branko RadivojevicX0015,38%1300000,0000000008181000
Alexei MikhnovX0027,08%4800000,0000000008181000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz232110,9023,0674600383890011,0002081000
Lars Haugen (R)812442110,8514,1241494228519090120,73315810110

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl SoderbergX81274976-112201181722363712011,44%27204425,2431417301700001221
Mattias TedenbyX81293362-11000802293811712,66%7174521,5441115251700002105
Dylan McIlrath (R)X781643596123524670103265515,53%110185723,81791635160000076
Marcel GocX81223658100515727237808,09%11164620,3331316391440002131
Colton SissonsX812629551004902604510410,00%13155219,16771434144000144
Cody GoloubefX8174249-1460838010519426,67%102175321,6441115451460000146
Alexey Marchenko (R)X81143145-3460675398264014,29%90164420,307613441460001147
Riley NashX81172340-540608717522769,71%10115814,300112800007
John MitchellX81122436099526645120254710,00%11150318,564482014400001
Devin SetoguchiX391420345555189601416179,93%1195924,591121465000295
Michael BournivalX39132134-142019421263410210,32%577519,8748122610000000
Frankie Corrado (R)X8182028-24160296057142314,04%63119114,702351360000188
Michael StoneX3852025112003238467910,87%4382221,64112512000024
Michael KostkaX817172442022138101418,42%4689511,0500000000152
Zac Dalpe (R)X8191423-360364515626685,77%6116814,4200000000234
Brian Strait (R)X8191221-24160673665112413,85%68128415,8635827990000158
Darren HelmX819716-10018345952215,25%9118414,6200000000052
Jake Dotchin (R)X282810-4601410111218,18%2230410,8500015000013
Blair JonesX81022-4000132150,00%01832,250000000001
Peter ReginX37011-100117000,00%0742,010000000000
Darryl BootlandX81011-500252120,00%21982,440000000001
Teemu PulkkinenX3000-500225000,00%06622,050000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl SoderbergX4453,60%208400000,74050001100257
Mattias TedenbyX6135,76%15100110,71120000011262
Dylan McIlrath (R)X110,00%000000,64000010320480
Marcel GocX1060,13%189100000,70010000074246
Colton SissonsX6138,17%13100010,71340000310521
Cody GoloubefX200,00%000000,560000001510132
Alexey Marchenko (R)X110,00%000010,55000000071311
Riley NashX4251,83%114800000,69000001100231
John MitchellX1155,45%10100000,48000011300221
Devin SetoguchiX2051,28%27300000,71001000055314
Michael BournivalX1157,69%5200000,88000000011122
Frankie Corrado (R)X100,00%000000,470000001170110
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,61000000044102
Michael KostkaX200,00%000000,54000000061103
Zac Dalpe (R)X3045,95%11100000,39250000170212
Brian Strait (R)X000,00%000000,330000000116201
Darren HelmX3052,04%22100000,27000000087012
Jake Dotchin (R)X000,00%000000,6600000003131100
Blair JonesX0043,59%23400000,2200000007610000
Peter ReginX00100.00%200000,2700000003232000
Darryl BootlandX0050,00%1400000,1000000007622000
Teemu PulkkinenX0035,00%2000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Popperle151100,9341,7441300121810010,0000081000
Cedrick Desjardins81403540,8803,3244764124820620100,70617810315

Laval Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX823460948180971173014712011,30%23158119,2751419421360006143
Joonas Donskoi (R)X8227517824008131280421069,64%15201824,6138112716011211313
Tomas TatarX82433477242061303344411712,87%27201524,58268361601017311
William Nylander (R)X823542776500121120258398813,57%20155919,0171320331360006128
Mason RaymondX82283765211620307812313310312,12%16166220,2738113716000000
Oscar LindbergX822338619801755186366912,37%20139717,033691713600000
Cam FowlerX827546113001779819297,14%122200224,423912461630001250
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX82844526340565772152611,11%93160719,608816381320221205
Braydon CoburnX821337501516552566882122215,85%94190423,22639301630001174
Kyle Connor (R)X822919481619511259211328213,74%489810,960000000000
Esa Lindell (R)X82629352126071403692016,67%4191411,150000000002
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X8215142910375813173132720,55%44915,9900000000042
Corey PotterX82226282300639266127,69%4598512,01000000000106
Artem AnisimovX821015251500267183104812,05%788910,850000000000
Ville KoistinenX825192466351154148112410,42%84159319,43347181320111195
Robert Hagg (R)X8231518111601914163618,75%304515,5000000000014
Gustav Forsling (R)X821141512200132718545,56%224375,320000000000
Brad RichardsonX8276137000213471920,59%124605,610000000002
Patrick ThoresenX825712900023253720,00%24475,460000000000
Trevor LewisX82481215208185713247,02%388910,850000000000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X82101-3001061316,67%1300,370000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX5442,54%22800011,19150000061685
Joonas Donskoi (R)X5348,70%216000000,77270000420256
Tomas TatarX7353,62%81500010,76270000022764
William Nylander (R)X4153,31%172200010,99030000031575
Mason RaymondX1029,82%11400000,78000001200636
Oscar LindbergX4147,47%9900010,87010000011123
Cam FowlerX200,00%000000,610100001160321
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100,00%000000,65110000011210
Braydon CoburnX200,00%000000,53001000140322
Kyle Connor (R)X5255,36%5600011,07010010066844
Esa Lindell (R)X110,00%000000,77000000074122
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X3133,33%4500001,180000100183320
Corey PotterX000,00%000000,570000000194001
Artem AnisimovX0053,22%88500000,560000000156032
Ville KoistinenX000,00%000000,300010000325110
Robert Hagg (R)X100,00%000000,8000000002210001
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,690000000213000
Brad RichardsonX0061,54%2600000,56000000088011
Patrick ThoresenX1046,58%51100000,54000000033001
Trevor LewisX1060,38%5300000,27000000055011
Jimmy Vesey (R)X1033,33%300000,6600000005858010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier (R)82472670,8843,0947156224320930220,74127820202
Peter Budaj70200,8903,3325220141270000,0000082000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ColborneX82174663-5700166162251551106,77%20190023,1831417331730116245
Adam McQuaidX82194160286012284108275817,59%182205925,1171017371470001213
Luca SbisaX8218426051701026482121274614,88%101202524,694610551752022168
Marcus Sorensen (R)X8220385830039523632818,47%19160819,613101329169000175
Brett Ritchie (R)X82203757-454010570206461049,71%15174221,2541014301730001108
Brendan SmithX82134457-40075566153319,70%85171520,917815321350110186
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X82233356-4160126100167236613,77%17129515,79178118600000
David BollandX822133547160135111170358012,35%21135816,56426136010110286
Viktor TikhonovX822231531000468202338110,89%12143417,4857122214300000
Patrik Nemeth (R)X82143751-862014860100144414,00%93175921,457916571680001192
Stephen GiontaX82181634-52204667142197312,68%16121914,8700003000119
Calle JarnkrokX82132134-1300075117194011,11%87218,8038111685000051
Ales HemskyX76131326-1000039107123512,15%880710,620001300000
Christoph SchubertX8261925-15835101344051415,00%102111013,530000900006
Brendan Perlini (R)X3013102351403235100337113,00%865421,79112761000141
Shawn MatthiasX8213821-1200114279132816,46%97729,4200000011148
Ladislav NagyX58077-1200016392120,00%03275,630000000000
Evander Kane (TOT)X71134-51204720224144,55%13474,890000000000
__Evander Kane (SJB)X37022-180151311030,00%01754,720000000000
__Evander Kane (MWA)X34112-440327114119,09%11735,080000000000
Aaron JohnsonX82033-15000118030,00%41120314,68000010000115
Jason GarrisonX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Zach StortiniX58000-121004615000,00%13265,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ColborneX3152,89%259400000,66010000021331
Adam McQuaidX130,00%000000,58010000072132
Luca SbisaX100,00%000100,590011000131315
Marcus Sorensen (R)X1145,00%12000000,72120000011402
Brett Ritchie (R)X5037,70%18300000,65150000061211
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,66000000033002
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X1150,76%145000000,87010000230242
David BollandX4155,34%123600000,80050000011275
Viktor TikhonovX3130,12%8300000,74110000022442
Patrik Nemeth (R)X100,00%000000,58000000041523
Stephen GiontaX2349,41%8500000,56000000011301
Calle JarnkrokX2050,87%63100000,94000000230131
Ales HemskyX2137,78%4500000,64000000077021
Christoph SchubertX010,00%000000,45000011200111
Brendan Perlini (R)X2045,59%6800010,70110000011111
Shawn MatthiasX3160,00%12500000,54000000044101
Ladislav NagyX0040,00%1500000,4304000005810000
Evander Kane (TOT)X0057,80%17300000,2300000001715000
__Evander Kane (SJB)X0056,44%16300000,2300000001715
__Evander Kane (MWA)X0080,00%1000000,2300000001715
Aaron JohnsonX000,00%000000,0500000008216000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Zach StortiniX0056,52%2300000,0000000005858000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barry Brust160200,9092,8151300242630000,0000082000
Riku Helenius823337100,8743,89443712128822930320,75020820601

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri SekacX78423981480111153014813313,95%27170321,8371118371421013200
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X812446701001516224938869,64%12159419,6835828127000298
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X81195170132157010220932949,09%18168220,7621113261380003132
Ty WishartX7718466491201749101173717,82%92173222,509615411270110114
Miikka Salomaki (R)X811543587180758519228747,81%14127315,71391228118000255
Steven KampferX798505812120777711022467,27%102166421,0745942122000087
Cody EakinX752130512000480171359212,28%15123616,473581671000280
Mikkel BoedkerX73212142-81002776180347811,67%8131718,051671480000121
Kevin BieksaX8073542181615364515262613,46%113177222,15369211370000123
Marcus FolignoX81172239674020966162186710,49%9128815,9011217102000016
Dennis Everberg (R)X34201535718063301160117,24%972321,272022273000366
Peter Holland (R)X81161733171404656111177014,41%137058,7000000000024
Matt CalvertX8116132910013799193816,16%57399,1300000000014
Travis Konecny (R)X50121325182093995267812,63%356411,29033102600000
Gilbert BruleX81121325-120125812512399,60%97669,4600002000026
Jonathan EricssonX8081523-1695153354371918,60%103167320,911238580000177
Alex PetrovicX243111432954917159520,00%2535014,5900002000119
Dmitry KulikovX26212148255917150013,33%2845617,52000515000023
Marc MethotX8121113-16027131641112,50%73147018,1511271150000162
Shea TheodoreX2411112121801314166106,25%2835314,7000027000035
Andreas NodlX854962099340014,71%015419,19000513000117
Ben Hutton (R)X1534710069152220,00%1929419,57000621000023
Scottie UpshallX8133603409513263511,54%34665,7500011400001
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X1011100104000,00%02424,430000100008
__Patrick Maroon (SJB)X1011100104000,00%02424,430000100008
Teuvo TeravainenX2011-100124120,00%04723,680000400008
Casey CizikasX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri SekacX7341,68%51100010,95350003300843
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X2152,88%187400010,88110000011421
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X1042,24%108900000,83330102300354
Ty WishartX310,00%000000,74000000210514
Miikka Salomaki (R)X4243,25%135500000,91000002200541
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,70000000420212
Cody EakinX3252,39%52300000,83010001100126
Mikkel BoedkerX5234,83%8900000,64110000011033
Kevin BieksaX210,00%000000,47001000091423
Marcus FolignoX0263,25%11700000,61010000230041
Dennis Everberg (R)X5339,44%7100010,97130000160610
Peter Holland (R)X2053,17%52100000,94000000011213
Matt CalvertX3033,33%5700000,7800000002411040
Travis Konecny (R)X1138,98%5900100,89000000410021
Gilbert BruleX0055,70%39500000,65000000066110
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,27000100076003
Alex PetrovicX100,00%000000,800000100203010
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,610001000391000
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,1800000001212000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,680000003150000
Andreas NodlX0143,33%3000001,17000002600013
Ben Hutton (R)X000,00%000000,48000000033010
Scottie UpshallX1147,06%3400000,260000000246002
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X000,00%000000,82000000099000
__Patrick Maroon (SJB)X000,00%000000,82000000099
Teuvo TeravainenX0035,42%4800000,42000001100000
Casey CizikasX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo (R)160800,8853,5349320292530000,0000081000
Antti Niemi81442270,8773,5844090426321460100,69213810531

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre BurrowsX82413980911420224982585811815,89%15153418,71610162797101455
Ryan MurrayX8296877-72096610720328,41%92193623,6161521431400223164
Scott HartnellX823436709455102992113310316,11%32158519,3341115231381125236
Dominik Simon (R)X822641672001125194257613,40%12152718,62811192614500002
Marc-Andre GragnaniX82105666000127285143711,76%98178221,7471421341360003222
Matt ReadX82353065142041492634310113,31%29187022,817916371502028310
Andrew ShawX8228356318620205622033410113,79%6155718,9855103215200000
David RundbladX821340531220154379144216,46%57131616,05681448160000094
Xavier Ouellet (R)X809415061200222669921399,09%77179122,392810451530224122
Brandon SutterX82202949-12000112146234813,70%10119214,54167126600000
Bo HorvatX371625413000761134910314,16%776920,7924676300005
Matt MoulsonX82111526200436105204910,48%67599,2500023000077
Sven Baertschi (R)X2316925-200424850018,82%249121,34347105200002
Jannik HansenX826182400045711114415,41%1599712,16022110113142
Lauri KorpikoskiX82111223-103351314312621808,73%885310,4000000000140
Martin HanzalX8251621-33608359898215,62%494711,5400015000174
Chris ButlerX822151710635933536765,56%71112613,73000000110120
Niklas KronwallX131131480031390011,11%1829222,4801101000021
Brooks OrpikX70581371720267242451620,83%85137819,69000030000111
Chris TierneyX1331013800026385187,89%125919,9402221800001
David SchlemkoX82011-6601081010,00%192823,44000010000101
Benoit Pouliot (R)X21000100000000,00%060,260000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre BurrowsX8245,16%15500101,04122020720658
Ryan MurrayX100,00%000000,80000000410240
Scott HartnellX5348,44%51200120,88140101100545
Dominik Simon (R)X1450,66%182400000,88160001200038
Marc-Andre GragnaniX100,00%000000,74000000140310
Matt ReadX3353,74%49500010,70030000130431
Andrew ShawX2245,65%9200000,81000001100263
David RundbladX100,00%000000,81000000032131
Xavier Ouellet (R)X010,00%000000,56000000042153
Brandon SutterX2555,29%136200010,82000000053141
Bo HorvatX3056,37%98100111,07000000120213
Matt MoulsonX3030,00%12000000,691300000123001
Sven Baertschi (R)X4137,50%3200021,02040000099300
Jannik HansenX0031,76%8500000,48010000033100
Lauri KorpikoskiX4046,10%15400000,54000010033121
Martin HanzalX0058,67%60000000,44080001100101
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,30000000055201
Niklas KronwallX100,00%000000,9600000006120102
Brooks OrpikX010,00%000000,190000001280010
Chris TierneyX2054,46%30300001,00000000140010
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,0700000008230000
Benoit Pouliot (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (R)67322090,8893,3335696119817910220,444186220431
Anders Lindback (R)3311820,8703,72140200876670110,818112062001

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex GalchenyukX8254491031520401813637412614,88%27187022,807111845183000057
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X7030518112205281307461139,77%18153621,941673113500000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X8229447313240154812214510213,12%14178921,8246102915500000
Damon Severson (R)X8286472230007410514427,62%105195323,81211133218500006
Ronald Kenins (R)X823334672020069982754313112,00%17142217,34022425000153
Patrick WierciochX82652581110019766213279,68%86176221,49000000000111
Max DomiX70223456166610186111193276911,40%8127018,142241413600001
Mattias Janmark-NylenX82262551513543126233258811,16%19127315,5310919561890002154
Ryan Dzingel (R)X82143044420427717031748,24%12126915,4831417301890005155
Vince Dunn (R)X829324121360131416952813,04%63195623,8553829185000045
Fredrik Claesson (R)X821127381340372770174115,71%70126215,396814391590001116
Brock McGinn (R)X8218183619201449126237214,29%10131716,060000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X8272936204601182860193311,67%53154618,8604429159000086
Pavel Zacha (R)X82818265120864311821516,78%297011,8301119000011
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X82121224900232898145512,24%37178,7500021200000
Drake Caggiula (R)X829112062084783123110,84%105246,390000300019
Haydn Fleury (R)X8221820558011435426154,76%66141617,2700001000177
John Hayden (R)X827111812135482170163310,00%56668,120000000000
Jonathan HuberdeauX31000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Chris Wideman (R)X82000000000000,00%010,020000100000
Brandon Manning (R)X82000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex GalchenyukX10649,77%235900021,10310000110010104
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X5137,27%11000011,05130000140643
Jake DeBrusk (R)X3148,25%14300000,82220001100356
Damon Severson (R)X100,00%000000,74000000190224
Ronald Kenins (R)X5144,78%13400020,945100000130815
Patrick WierciochX100,00%000000,660000001370052
Max DomiX4155,22%145600110,88000111100266
Mattias Janmark-NylenX2055,75%137400000,80000101100034
Ryan Dzingel (R)X3046,07%8900000,690000001110034
Vince Dunn (R)X010,00%000000,42000000033110
Fredrik Claesson (R)X100,00%000000,60000000077303
Brock McGinn (R)X2245,16%9300010,55000000043303
Andreas Borgman (R)X100,00%000000,4700000002610300
Pavel Zacha (R)X2041,54%6500000,54000000087100
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X1141,38%2900000,670000000227211
Drake Caggiula (R)X1055,11%51900000,7600000001313011
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,28000000094012
John Hayden (R)X2045,87%21800000,54000010077000
Jonathan HuberdeauX000,00%000000,000000000135000
Chris Wideman (R)X000,00%000000,0000000008282000
Brandon Manning (R)X000,00%000000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (R)82522230,8822,9046954422719190310,82829820430
Louis Domingue (R)90500,8673,2427800151130010,0000082000

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan Rust (R)X8235548921100191233096115311,33%16195623,8511718421802137233
Austin Watson (R)X823748851937151002102945111812,59%34194623,748513351791123230
Zach Hyman (R)X8233528532120611732384415213,87%22159419,44481234174202291
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X82264470331806673204439212,75%4153618,7326824174112240
William Carrier (R)X82342862182809666178307919,10%14134516,4026818116000133
Tom Wilson (R)X71223254161262022855176147312,50%13123417,3845925114011049
Michal Kempny (R)X8210435322300504388243911,36%79181522,136915451730111159
Johan FranzenX8229235226604558186408415,59%9117014,27325185800006
Dan HamhuisX4912395123295235763121619,05%84126225,7654924110022096
Thomas Chabot (R)X827424933700152527827408,97%94184822,53268391810001149
Elias LindholmX8216264210403378147245410,88%1196711,790000100002
Beau BennettX82122739900115614317678,39%1096211,730000100001
Robert Bortuzzo (R)X7472835248410171396971810,14%58118616,0325729113011096
Adam LarssonX331123340260692861203818,03%4184725,6767133071011070
Evgeny GrachevX82721281218068447516289,33%18109713,380001000002
Zach Werenski (R) (TOT)X35323263300432954395,56%4884324,0913422540002107
__Zach Werenski (SJB)X35323263300432954395,56%4884324,0913422540002107
Paul Postma (R)X827162315160203051122113,73%68133816,320111360000059
Michal Repik X8251116400115531239,43%14815,8712366600000
Damien BrunnerX8258134004265312169,43%33944,800000000000
Kris RussellX8228101080353331886,45%64118114,4000002000063
Patrick EavesX580113401621000,00%01262,170000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan Rust (R)X5440,18%34100010,91130001200655
Austin Watson (R)X8151,11%251800100,87122102300933
Zach Hyman (R)X4152,15%181200021,07230002200762
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X3344,76%10500000,91030000320256
William Carrier (R)X6236,67%9000030,92000001100771
Tom Wilson (R)X4031,37%10200010,88001120120824
Michal Kempny (R)X120,00%000100,58000001300002
Johan FranzenX5150,00%6600000,89020000130253
Dan HamhuisX200,00%000000,810000100327152
Thomas Chabot (R)X200,00%000000,53000000071305
Elias LindholmX3051,43%105000000,87110000130043
Beau BennettX3041,67%6000000,810000000145130
Robert Bortuzzo (R)X000,00%000000,5900002002512211
Adam LarssonX110,00%000010,80000000011240
Evgeny GrachevX1150,14%35700000,510100000231114
Zach Werenski (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,6211000001313031
__Zach Werenski (SJB)X000,00%000000,6211000001313
Paul Postma (R)X110,00%000000,340000002290000
Michal Repik X1138,89%3600000,67110000053100
Damien BrunnerX0054,55%2200000,66000000093002
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,170000000599000
Patrick EavesX0017,78%13500000,1600000005826000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth (R)36201100,8962,99195003979300000,00003349101
Anton Forsberg (R)53321630,8843,1129876115513400100,733154933012

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tuomo RuutuX81212748-98210206116148246414,19%21141917,5236919114000095
Sergei KostitsynX72232346-6821020057172286613,37%18142819,8332518133000188
Adrian Kempe (R)X5921254601002183173196112,14%11127521,61246211141014142
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOT)X492520451112103361192367313,02%15113423,14551025910005182
__Ryan Hartman (SJB)X492520451112103361192367313,02%15113423,14551025910005182
Dan PailleX81192140100266150197212,67%14103012,721451442000159
Timo Meier (R)X81192039-18201180176267710,80%9145717,9925722123000136
Colin McDonaldX81181735-12001268126235714,29%6110113,59123628000395
Viktor Antipin (R)X8152934-2380214339142312,82%66128715,8912310510111144
Travis Sanheim (R)X8192433-17400696972103012,50%88179822,20134241290112222
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X435253003357970999255,05%18108625,2702212920000173
Matt Tennyson (R)X7072229-59401564268102310,29%87154322,0534723880000188
Jim SlaterX8181826-19360885410824877,41%24118614,64011437000020
Dougie HamiltonX2351621442054223341915,15%4756024,373471334000078
Maxim LapierreX8181220-47351128778154310,26%1087710,820110400000
Connor McDavid (TOT)X1251015400023430011,63%630125,06145418000068
__Connor McDavid (SJB)X1251015400023430011,63%630125,06145418000068
Matt D'AgostiniX814812-14407345113377,84%66768,340000100000
Nikita NikitinX30291101001232289137,14%5966322,081011048000077
Curtis MckenzieX70549-1341583193861513,16%135057,220000100001
Milan JurcinaX30268-13610529122416,67%1139713,2500000000019
Bobby Sanguinetti (R)X302681300597162912,50%3057119,03112648000072
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X10077-114020412330,00%921421,3901151900001
__Shayne Gostisbehere (SJB)X10077-114020412330,00%921421,3901151900001
Andy GreeneX25077-6180401910130,00%2046218,47000234000163
Geoff PlattX49246-600012274137,41%03537,200000200005
Mathieu PerreaultX12133000230066,67%02121,470000100003
Ryan EllisX11123201040025,00%32626,150000100005
Zbynek MichalekX32011200042140,00%31143,570000000006
Nicolas DeslauriersX1000000012000,00%01312,970000000001
Nick HoldenX1000140201000,00%12020,400000100004
Chad Ruhwedle (R)X11000-400204160,00%3454,0800034000010
Jakub KlepisX49000-400002000,00%1651,33000011000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tuomo RuutuX3152,82%142000000,68010020510343
Sergei KostitsynX2147,34%16900000,6427110001311374
Adrian Kempe (R)X2149,36%116900000,7225000001313131
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOT)X1342,11%11400000,7916110001111711
__Ryan Hartman (SJB)X1342,11%11400000,7916110001111
Dan PailleX6251,02%9800000,78220001200103
Timo Meier (R)X1131,85%27000000,54150000063134
Colin McDonaldX2054,66%23600000,64120000240110
Viktor Antipin (R)X000,00%000000,53000000011001
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%000000,37000000093010
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X1044,68%65800000,5512001001111110
Matt Tennyson (R)X100,00%000000,38000000033201
Jim SlaterX0150,00%10600000,440300000111012
Dougie HamiltonX010,00%000000,75000000380001
Maxim LapierreX1059,93%91600000,460010000183004
Connor McDavid (TOT)X0151,05%42700001,00050001200220
__Connor McDavid (SJB)X0151,05%42700001,00050001200
Matt D'AgostiniX1051,11%4500000,360000001340000
Nikita NikitinX010,00%000000,33010000022100
Curtis MckenzieX1038,89%1800000,36001001100100
Milan JurcinaX000,00%000000,40000010011000
Bobby Sanguinetti (R)X000,00%000000,280000000202002
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X000,00%000000,650000001210000
__Shayne Gostisbehere (SJB)X000,00%000000,650000001210
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,300000000395000
Geoff PlattX0057,69%18200000,34000000066000
Mathieu PerreaultX0065,38%2600002,8000000001917100
Ryan EllisX000,00%000001,530000001130001
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%000000,1800000003220000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000,00%000000,0000000002520000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,000000000135000
Chad Ruhwedle (R)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Jakub KlepisX0040,00%1500000,0000000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens130100,9122,1142700151710000,0000081000
Jonas Hiller81314360,8803,65449012127322660320,80040810423

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rob KlinkhammerX823843819120122722414010615,77%24157619,223111433170000096
Colton SceviourX77273158174059107210418412,86%9154720,09325157500000
Dustin JeffreyX82242852201209588194397512,37%25155819,000000000000
Nic Petan (R)X8219335294022139178347110,67%12148018,0425728160000134
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X82193352-39008106271451317,01%14184122,4547113317200000
Calvin De HaanX82114152-228601546192155111,96%92212325,895510411790111145
Mikhail GrigorenkoX82242549-22014106172166213,95%15135816,56268351611125210
Alexander EdlerX8274148-1519539857624399,21%134193323,5741014461760110164
Alexander BurmistrovX82142842-300163112265212,50%6140417,12246191562026227
Carl GunnarssonX82123042-12100285599123612,12%121190023,175510521560221165
Sami VatanenX8253742-84159057534199,43%93144217,5800002000057
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X48201333-2500497175123011,43%20113423,6456112096000357
Viktor StalbergX82141529-43951527645117104611,97%15169120,620001600000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X6781826-90010669627638,33%477611,580001200005
Jack JohnsonX394222671405231253516,00%4154513,980000200018
Adam PardyX8241721111161019128456168,89%60134216,3604423156000092
Carlo ColaiacovoX8221012-600014184611,11%325266,410000000005
James SheppardX811234008230033,33%4851,050000100000
Wayne SimmondsX3022100216000,00%0165,170000000000
Sean CouturierX30112002910000,00%55418,120000500000
Vladislav NamestnikovX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Johnny BoychukX4000020100000,00%010,280000000000
Remi Elie (R)X70000000000000,00%010,010000000000
Maxim AfinogenovX82000-200116010,00%0500,610001200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rob KlinkhammerX7650,00%12000001,03010001100648
Colton SceviourX2144,32%51900110,75010000140532
Dustin JeffreyX7248,65%11100000,67010001100316
Nic Petan (R)X2048,38%172400000,70010000150174
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X1243,90%12300000,56000000021223
Calvin De HaanX300,00%000000,49000000021251
Mikhail GrigorenkoX2250,00%119200000,72150000042111
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,500100100171020
Alexander BurmistrovX2256,50%55400000,60050000210120
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,44000000031310
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,58000010044211
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X4047,18%133100000,581100000125221
Viktor StalbergX2023,53%11900000,34001110011222
Anton Slepyshev (R)X1039,73%75000000,67120000062031
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,9500000004015012
Adam PardyX200,00%000000,310011000133010
Carlo ColaiacovoX100,00%000000,46000000190000
James SheppardX0068,75%1600000,7100000007676001
Wayne SimmondsX00100.00%100002,58000000082000
Sean CouturierX0066,67%300000,37000000011000
Vladislav NamestnikovX000,00%000000,000000000102000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,0000000003838000
Remi Elie (R)X000,00%000000,0000000006868000
Maxim AfinogenovX000,00%100000,0001000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward140300,9052,7940820191990000,0000082000
Darcy Kuemper (R)82383380,8883,3445508425322500010,750208201012

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frank Vatrano (R)X812455791010047151275531238,73%11160119,7799184417900000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X81283563181207380203408113,79%7158919,62412162418100000
Kevin HayesX812735621514065149208409312,98%26156919,37000120002122
Alan Quine (R)X81253661610069100184326713,59%3124315,35113142317900003
Joel Armia (R)X81352358120171132644512113,26%26171021,117613481810003131
Connor Carrick (R)X81163551-1952844108193914,81%87167720,70437501780000100
Brendan Leipsic (R)X81163551429513961160337510,00%9157719,47110112717900000
Kerby RychelX8124254952358267166275814,46%7114914,1900012000017
Rasmus RistolainenX816424827200609019406,67%99162920,122810441780000134
Noah HanifinX81123143-7360674795203112,63%55145417,95961560181000010
Brenden Dillon (R)X798293729114102294361101213,11%71154419,5500012000087
Lucas Lessio (R)X81112435-700165013733798,03%4122115,08224176600000
John Moore (R)X81112132-14072279172913,92%40102512,65671348182000039
Ryan StantonX632242691603631304146,67%55121019,2000000000178
Corey TroppX81915246004349116369,89%87949,81000000005127
Tyler Graovac (R)X814913-314053375919206,78%105767,12000010004128
Brett CarsonX2721113-325551262210199,09%4459922,2000000000044
Matt HunwickX2701212-3435611519490,00%3359221,9100000000035
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X41325-30047180316,67%12014,900000000000
Nick PalmieriX35224-123520673428,57%01865,320000000000
Matt Corrente X211225541100100.00%24422,130000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frank Vatrano (R)X4153,52%190400000,99180001200343
Evan Rodrigues (R)X3146,08%10200000,79010000011534
Kevin HayesX6154,84%186000110,793600000101632
Alan Quine (R)X3053,57%145600000,98000000520323
Joel Armia (R)X4336,64%13100000,68230000210634
Connor Carrick (R)X120,00%000000,61000100031141
Brendan Leipsic (R)X3135,05%9700000,65000100022044
Kerby RychelX5142,00%10000000,85000012600244
Rasmus RistolainenX010,00%000000,590000001500210
Noah HanifinX410,00%000000,59000000011121
Brenden Dillon (R)X000,00%000000,48000011200222
Lucas Lessio (R)X1042,53%8700000,57000000055102
John Moore (R)X210,00%000000,620000000121014
Ryan StantonX100,00%000000,430000000409200
Corey TroppX1033,33%6600000,600000000161021
Tyler Graovac (R)X1119,18%66200000,45000000073002
Brett CarsonX100,00%000000,43000100011010
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,410000101270000
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X1025,00%1200000,50000000066000
Nick PalmieriX0010,00%1000000,4300001001717001
Matt Corrente X000,00%000000,90001000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (R)2712930,8892,97143402716410000,583122457311
Linus Ullmark (R)59371640,8842,9934762217314930110,667125724421

Chicago Wolfs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul MartinX82183856-67002129148325812,16%94211025,739112083208000162
Eric PerrinX82182644-40004209201351078,96%19176521,53381126190000035
Ryan JonesX82162844-551151416616436679,76%23164920,114131729196000023
Keith AulieX7393544-6131520011714722506,12%120186925,605121779189000048
Matt TaorminaX82123042-5840212412226539,84%101176421,51771470182000056
Kevin DallmanXX62191837-4875394181336410,50%21146923,70591427159000054
Alexander PerezhoginX82151328-350028919935907,54%8170020,73371039188000042
Anton VolchenkovX8272027-566952778464113110,94%99169420,6625728182000031
Vojtech PolakX627512-53008577211209,72%13100116,15213510400008
Alexander SvitovX435611-26501011443658147,69%359913,932131355000014
David PastrnakX206410-19000356624569,09%1239719,8500016000118
Yanick LehouxX82088-602093912060,00%74110113,420000200000
Bill ThomasX82246-4000115214199,52%66938,460000100000
Tommi SantalaX82246-36551928385165,26%6165720,21033918800000
Alexandre GirouxX82156-6800102513427,69%45135916,5700007000010
Ivan ProvorovX20235-72014131451114,29%1323011,5110181900009
Niklas GrossmanX7314500015941025,00%101472,0200002000013
Barry TallacksonX72314-552011281831416,67%1683511,590000400000
Ben WalterX82044-51200489210,00%8115814,1200014100001
Yan StastnyX74123-700051832713313,70%16113315,32000137000020
Blake ComeauX80011-500293000,00%32002,510000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul MartinX100,00%000200,53000000083130
Eric PerrinX2057,01%187000100,50010000055321
Ryan JonesX1131,34%13400110,53130100021201
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,470000100179042
Matt TaorminaX100,00%000000,480000000364021
Kevin DallmanXX4035,94%19200000,501200100202231
Alexander PerezhoginX1023,81%10500000,33110000055002
Anton VolchenkovX000,00%000000,32001000042121
Vojtech PolakX1129,21%26700000,24000000011101
Alexander SvitovX1057,71%53200000,370111000122110
David PastrnakX1040,68%5900000,50000000031100
Yanick LehouxX0044,74%11400000,150000000828001
Bill ThomasX0019,51%4100000,170000000158010
Tommi SantalaX0060,19%10300000,0700001001010001
Alexandre GirouxX1035,84%34600000,0900000006515002
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%200000,43000000011000
Niklas GrossmanX000,00%300000,6800000006464001
Barry TallacksonX0025,93%5400000,10000000088000
Ben WalterX0032,86%119000000,071300000823000
Yan StastnyX0034,98%111200000,0512000003815000
Blake ComeauX0014,29%1400000,1000000006262000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen150000,9033,4949920293000100,0000082000
Joni Ortio (R)82176230,8863,67443112027123720300,91712820551

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley Sheahan (R)X82523486-380341883745113613,90%33216326,3776134116200012244
Brady SkjeiX821857750741012586123184214,63%131195223,808917631430001134
Nick Shore (R)X8220456516607392219411079,13%21169420,66189251640003110
Connor MurphyX82124860-102405280116213610,34%137189623,1221113491250001191
Josh Morrissey (R)X82124254-25956493105203111,43%109181122,095272868000156
Nick Schmaltz (R)X82292150-112061752395812412,13%26140817,17112124900008
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X43192544-3202102180203210,56%1399923,24310132379000451
__Nico Hischier (SAR)X43192544-3202102180203210,56%1399923,24310132379000451
Sam ReinhartX51162844131204546116113613,79%12104920,561561193000165
Derek Joslin (R)X8273239-2628057728220378,54%110165720,2041115361640000210
Lee StempniakX82162137-975143138287011,59%12170020,734913321251013242
Nikita NesterovX8242024-1265510658548197,41%77136416,6300000011092
Colton Gillies (R)X62101121-33275104377472113,51%891014,67011123000015
Dennis SeidenbergX8251621-307801472941102112,20%54119214,531011183000094
Wojtek WolskiX8271118-27000539615417,29%7134016,3433613125011183
Anthony Duclair (R)X20871500001851112515,69%727113,560000000000
David ClarksonX82336-292551088154620,00%12110913,520000300000
Justin AbdelkaderX31022526106234120,00%350216,190000100001
Triston GrantX82022-18000115140,00%33714,530000000000
Josh GrattonX82101-911515240881712,50%2143017,44000311800000
Kevin Fiala (R)X20011100023010,00%070,370002100002
Chris ThorburnX82011-1815549115000,00%03704,520000000000
Alexandre R. PicardX20000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Chris ConnerX62000-100010000,00%2741,2000001000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley Sheahan (R)X4453,96%240000020,80350003300966
Brady SkjeiX200,00%000000,77010021100474
Nick Shore (R)X4052,59%23200000,770300003130180
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,63000000520213
Josh Morrissey (R)X300,00%000000,60000000022303
Nick Schmaltz (R)X4149,19%141700000,71010000022025
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X2249,05%110500000,88130000011242
__Nico Hischier (SAR)X2249,05%110500000,88130000011
Sam ReinhartX3155,74%6100100,84010000011254
Derek Joslin (R)X000,00%000000,47000000230112
Lee StempniakX2130,65%12400000,44021000370023
Nikita NesterovX100,00%000000,35000000032010
Colton Gillies (R)X0122,00%84100000,461501000217002
Dennis SeidenbergX010,00%000000,35000000083001
Wojtek WolskiX1061,27%31500000,27010000011001
Anthony Duclair (R)X1038,95%26700001,11000000032200
David ClarksonX1127,66%4700000,1100001001818001
Justin AbdelkaderX0055,81%4300000,0800110003114000
Triston GrantX0028,13%3200000,110000000827000
Josh GrattonX0026,47%10200000,01001020044000
Kevin Fiala (R)X00100.00%100002,730000000208000
Chris ThorburnX0026,41%40900000,0500100008272000
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%000000,0000000002020000
Chris ConnerX0050,00%2000000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski (R)82294650,8893,3345986525523030510,85721820921
Denis Shapavalov (R)120200,8913,4934420201840100,0000082000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth Griffith (R) (TOT)X8136478324409862823811712,77%13162720,08211133917700000
__Seth Griffith (UTC)X502334572720557185134412,43%997819,5619102411400000
__Seth Griffith (MNM)X31131326-32042997257313,40%464920,93123156200000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X8131437419275123902464411212,60%11167520,68571232175101242
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X81254873918033112264441199,47%18185922,9641014321750114112
Tyler MyersX8110566623108301836211315488,85%114205525,376612511720002124
Danton Heinen (R)X81273865111201311572183711112,39%17186122,972911201700001121
Chris Bigras (R)X81134861182759967114204211,40%72166720,58268451570001119
Vince Hinostroza (R)X81243256222019130199418012,06%13143517,72561129127000151
Travis HamonicX81144054237601256683135616,87%110183122,604812341730110132
Jesper Bratt (R)X81242549211003266143286616,78%8127515,7410152800000
Brendan Gaunce (R)X81172037151203359135266512,59%792011,36235533000260
Christian Fischer (R)X811620362522013647142286911,27%9121815,031341812700000
Jake MuzzinX81823311880206810115327,92%90167220,64101381570000124
Joe Morrow (R)X81228301015542343415155,88%67108613,410001200001
Victor Rask (R)X481313261100064100186913,00%865713,6923510350002115
Taylor BeckX8111122330014511716379,40%57278,9801143000000
Matt Puempel (R)X8112820-140293597204112,37%47168,85101530000033
Chandler Stephenson (R)X8161420111804961758328,00%125556,8500000000051
Scott Harrington (R)X81613191022066232451425,00%5598812,2000000000063
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X7437200013260015,38%013018,5620241000004
__Ryan Spooner (PDB)X7437200013260015,38%013018,5620241000004
Jacob De La RoseX333470200573248016,25%239812,050000000000
Jamie McGinnX8115613100136255104,00%33173,920000000000
Dylan Demelo (R)X812352602315100220,00%214295,2900001000028
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X7145-60001623004,35%515722,43022312000031
__Jared McCann (PDB)X7145-60001623004,35%515722,43022312000031
Denis Malgin (R) (TOT)X80303-1020122200015,00%32132,670000200016
__Denis Malgin (PDB)X31303-920121200015,00%32076,670000000015
__Denis Malgin (MNM)X49000-100010000,00%070,130000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth Griffith (R) (TOT)X7241,23%11400001,02360000130554
__Seth Griffith (UTC)X4240,24%8200001,17360000130
__Seth Griffith (MNM)X3043,75%3200000,80000000130
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X2244,74%22800010,88010000041647
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X2234,00%20000010,79010000190446
Tyler MyersX010,00%000000,64001130011361
Danton Heinen (R)X4152,48%219500000,70110001100434
Chris Bigras (R)X310,00%000000,73000010044532
Vince Hinostroza (R)X4153,87%162600000,78000000084450
Travis HamonicX200,00%000000,590000000111215
Jesper Bratt (R)X6131,11%9000000,77000000044355
Brendan Gaunce (R)X5150,75%6700000,80110000031110
Christian Fischer (R)X4147,62%8400000,590000000149235
Jake MuzzinX200,00%000000,37000001100013
Joe Morrow (R)X110,00%000000,55001000065200
Victor Rask (R)X3051,15%78600000,79000000011101
Taylor BeckX3052,83%5300000,63000000150100
Matt Puempel (R)X0232,08%5300000,560000001160113
Chandler Stephenson (R)X3052,27%66200000,72000001100011
Scott Harrington (R)X110,00%000000,380000000193101
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X1044,38%16000001,08000000140100
__Ryan Spooner (PDB)X1044,38%16000001,08000000140
Jacob De La RoseX1055,50%42700000,35000001100010
Jamie McGinnX0055,00%2000000,3800000006332100
Dylan Demelo (R)X000,00%000000,2300000001818010
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X1044,08%21100000,6401000001510010
__Jared McCann (PDB)X1044,08%21100000,6401000001510
Denis Malgin (R) (TOT)X0250,25%20300000,2800000004949000
__Denis Malgin (PDB)X0251,01%19800000,2900000004949
__Denis Malgin (MNM)X0020,00%500000,0000000004949
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (R)81502610,8992,72458310820820580120,7504810745
Jeff Zatkoff110310,9033,0227800141450000,0000081000