Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 11 avril 2020 at 19:03
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel CarrX7837326988056922626717114,12%16159820,484111534174000193
Brady Tkatchuk (R) (TOT)X75283563-156715191802627120810,69%12157320,97761326110000350
__Brady Tkatchuk (SJB)X63283260-10435157712266319412,39%8135221,45761326110000350
__Brady Tkatchuk (TSR)X12033-52410349368140,00%422218,460000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X783329620220159842345615714,10%16157520,19861439176000050
Barclay GoodrowX78322456-74810217762205916114,55%17163120,91561136159000137
Tomas KundratekX7864450-16010539433576,38%65157920,25491343155000055
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X78251944-64094671605611815,63%8114814,713361710500000
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (TOT)X4922224421620172661715712812,87%15106021,631342470000196
__Matthew Tkachuk (SJB)X4922224421620172661715712812,87%15106021,631342470000196
Maxime Lajoie (R)X786384415321084446326529,52%46136817,5436925109000037
Jonathan DrouinX48132639-200391140481049,29%6116724,3027915110000232
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X60152338080121111494610010,07%8118819,8023520106000268
Jaccob Slavin (R)X7892837-47751336055245016,36%100189924,3452724173000074
Will Butcher (R)X4843337-5606635326317,55%75126126,281101128112000161
Luke AdamX78132134900060114317811,40%4111114,2402285300002
Dryden Hunt (R)X78151833162031531172810212,82%9107113,7300000000011
Mason Appleton (R)X301216281740324691267813,19%1059019,68202145300000
Warren Foegele (R)X7813122531006243108369212,04%2101112,960000100000
Christian Djoos (R)X4812425-731548374618332,17%6197120,23033955000034
Tim ErixonX7812223106017342811203,57%78112014,3601111000041
Clayton KellerX3091221-1120107377266411,69%578326,11336764000049
Madison BoweyX3011819010017353315223,03%4475725,221341765000037
Jordan Oesterle (R)X303710-62010201661418,75%3743914,6400000000020
Anthony Mantha (R) (TOT)X8235-440117337226,06%215219,050221700000
__Anthony Mantha (SJB)X8235-440117337226,06%215219,050221700000
Ben WalterX78123-110001920150,00%14355,5800002000014
Tomas PlihalX78011-500003050,00%12423,100000000000
Konstantin PushkarevX78000-200141000,00%11281,640000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel CarrX6133,95%48900000,86020002200851
Brady Tkatchuk (R) (TOT)X1350,79%12600000,800301101120354
__Brady Tkatchuk (SJB)X1352,25%11100000,890301001120
__Brady Tkatchuk (TSR)X0040,00%1500000,270000101120
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X6134,58%10700000,79020000032951
Barclay GoodrowX4146,43%14000000,69021010031644
Tomas KundratekX000,00%000000,63000000052121
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X3338,36%7300010,77120000210326
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (TOT)X3140,14%29400010,83240000011531
__Matthew Tkachuk (SJB)X3140,14%29400010,83240000011
Maxime Lajoie (R)X000,00%000000,64000200120004
Jonathan DrouinX2242,59%112700000,67010000041242
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X3048,94%141000000,64010001100121
Jaccob Slavin (R)X200,00%000000,39001000071221
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,5911000003434001
Luke AdamX2249,17%66100000,61000000011130
Dryden Hunt (R)X2140,00%8000000,62000000170122
Mason Appleton (R)X2045,57%65400000,95000000240212
Warren Foegele (R)X1050,00%8000000,4900000004029123
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%000000,510000000344012
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,410000000576010
Clayton KellerX4150,65%77200000,54000001300130
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000,500000002280001
Jordan Oesterle (R)X010,00%000000,46000000061001
Anthony Mantha (R) (TOT)X0157,14%1400000,66000000051000
__Anthony Mantha (SJB)X0157,14%1400000,66000000051
Ben WalterX1035,13%42700000,140000000168000
Tomas PlihalX0035,71%1400000,0800000007822000
Konstantin PushkarevX0012,50%800000,0000000007878000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Bennington (R)258910,9102,41127003515640100,00001848310
Joonas Korpisalo (R)50271830,8833,0527130213811780011,000114830132
Michael Hutchinson125520,8883,3172501403560000,0000120101

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Quinton Howden (R)X78274774406071291946218413,92%12162720,8616718135011187
Jesper FastX773238703320048853016819910,63%16176022,856814351481018206
Adam Erne (R)X6428376529360144752395817911,72%17152423,8151116291261017205
Tyler EnnisX7820335310001011705412911,76%9148819,0861117291510002135
Brett Kulak (R)X7014284214340616696315314,58%79146420,918513451350003177
Ryan WilsonX7043640221115175626922555,80%102167823,9731013321420000177
Joakim Ryan (R)X7310293915180407189274411,24%98154021,10358351331012187
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X7663036171060166537926577,59%100181123,8311011241340000198
Patrice Cormier X76181735238109956141429512,77%1197512,832241811200001
Jordan Weal (R)X788152332095976275510,53%883410,6900000011014
Andrej SekeraX7871623580101022936123219,44%7096612,391013800008
Julius Honka (R)X7031922-24011312381513,04%51103614,79123727000037
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X636814-120292457204010,53%34917,79000114000013
Adam Larsson (TOT)X1711112-6601412236204,35%2942224,84134930000023
__Adam Larsson (MNM)X1711112-6601412236204,35%2942224,84134930000023
Matt Moulson (TOT)X794711-14000257825665,13%66558,291011600003
__Matt Moulson (HWP)X674610-7000175821496,90%44656,931011600000
__Matt Moulson (PDB)X12011-70008204170,00%219015,870000000003
Ryan KeslerX134610-712043193461911,76%329522,68011421101367
Andrej NestrasilX774610-74022256119406,56%85397,00011631000011
Brandon Davidson (R)X192793802311156913,33%3037019,47022825011062
Yannick Weber X77268-500619841325,00%285236,8010115000086
Andrei LoktionovX77268-1100026316266,45%23724,830000000000
Zack KassianX78268-441581204215414,76%54946,341231043000143
Gabriel BourqueX78145-40059124158,33%01501,920000000000
J.T BrownX1011200118140,00%12424,120000201105
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Quinton Howden (R)X4252,59%185400000,91020000031155
Jesper FastX5139,26%24200100,800600000113546
Adam Erne (R)X8145,38%35700010,85150000022965
Tyler EnnisX1153,93%157600000,71150000170323
Brett Kulak (R)X400,00%000000,57110000011422
Ryan WilsonX000,00%000000,48000010044004
Joakim Ryan (R)X210,00%000000,51000000043132
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X010,00%000000,4000000001313131
Patrice Cormier X1258,30%22300000,72020020044622
Jordan Weal (R)X1148,65%92300000,5500000001514210
Andrej SekeraX100,00%000000,48000010098002
Julius Honka (R)X000,00%000000,42000000062003
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0050,00%4800000,57000001100100
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,571100001620011
__Adam Larsson (MNM)X000,00%000000,571100001620
Matt Moulson (TOT)X1030,43%4600000,340000000177000
__Matt Moulson (HWP)X1030,30%3300000,430000000177
__Matt Moulson (PDB)X0030,77%1300000,110000000177
Ryan KeslerX2055,56%17100000,68020000130111
Andrej NestrasilX0038,89%5400000,37010000032011
Brandon Davidson (R)X100,00%000000,490000000211020
Yannick Weber X000,00%000000,3100000005214000
Andrei LoktionovX0044,78%36400000,4302000001717000
Zack KassianX0063,79%5800000,32011000055000
Gabriel BourqueX0042,86%700000,6700000007160000
J.T BrownX00100.00%100000,83000000091000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby78412280,8962,7844114420419650220,73534780561
Brian Elliott132230,9142,8331820151750000,0000078000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lawson Crouse (R)X7839579635222080952777216514,08%16180223,117101739181000448
Frederic Gauthier (R)X783542773580831352215914215,84%16187123,9931215251820001109
Tim Heed (R)X7115516633201067192346416,30%93174524,577121942171000165
Daniel Sprong (R)X78313162824084792256213813,78%13162220,794101434158000217
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X65273057425593792135516812,68%11137921,21961534147000261
Jeff PetryX7293948-5360705110732468,41%68153121,26371043138000141
Erik GustafssonX7893746-21100186761174414,75%95166421,33000732000088
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X78172643-28100123127189471328,99%14137017,56310132413400019
Adam Clendening (R)X7893342-2355434389365810,11%53141818,1854944164000144
Josh JoorisX7892130-1800175613129846,87%9110114,12281022157000011
Michael Chaput (R)X7891928-43551129913538856,67%897112,45011424000010
Matt FraserX7416925020747123367713,01%1088111,9110121500000
Brian GibbonsX78111324-2100963104388110,58%997712,5200004000247
Mark FayneX3921719812044263011226,67%5471518,34134844000048
Damien BrunnerX7810717-520112775174513,33%76598,450000000000
Nikita FilatovX415712-120122946152810,87%53899,5000000000220
Raphael DiazX55111120602032123118,33%3758310,610001300001
Jamie McBainX553710131002722387187,89%3898917,970111275000036
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X783710-90032176013425,00%46027,710000200003
Craig Smith (TOT)X35268000515387205,26%22467,040002500014
__Craig Smith (CHW)X21233000393511,11%24623,090002500014
__Craig Smith (CLC)X33145-300512294153,45%02006,070000000000
Kyle OkposoX7134-3401010198255,26%014921,2800011500005
Martin Marincin (R)X7044-300175200,00%913719,580000000001
Kyle ChipchuraX22011100302010,00%0502,250000000000
Darren HaydarX22000100002010,00%3170,770000000003
Patrick EavesX22000-160601020,00%0442,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lawson Crouse (R)X2328,89%13500101,073500429001063
Frederic Gauthier (R)X2252,44%229200110,827140000420643
Tim Heed (R)X510,00%000000,76000000120463
Daniel Sprong (R)X6330,84%10700010,762100000022344
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X5046,39%9700010,83270010022562
Jeff PetryX010,00%000000,63000000092222
Erik GustafssonX210,00%000000,55000000042110
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X0243,12%158400000,63010000066017
Adam Clendening (R)X000,00%000000,59000000091200
Josh JoorisX2251,08%27800000,540000000102403
Michael Chaput (R)X0252,85%101800000,58120010094022
Matt FraserX2044,23%5200000,57000000033112
Brian GibbonsX5151,49%40200000,49220000033121
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,530000000427101
Damien BrunnerX3138,71%3100000,52000000083012
Nikita FilatovX114,55%2200000,620000000114010
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,410000000173010
Jamie McBainX010,00%000000,2000000002412000
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X1040,63%3200000,3300000001616000
Craig Smith (TOT)X1083,33%1800000,6500000001515110
__Craig Smith (CHW)X1066,67%300001,3000000001515
__Craig Smith (CLC)X0086,67%1500000,5000000001515
Kyle OkposoX0064,00%2500000,54120002300000
Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%000000,580000000145000
Kyle ChipchuraX0054,55%5500000,400000000220000
Darren HaydarX0066,67%300000,0000000002222000
Patrick EavesX0066,67%300000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)54261670,8882,9729900114813250100,690294731310
Curtris McElhinney (R)3519730,8753,35177101997930000,750123147011

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Roslovic (R)X78263460-1216071196271762159,59%12170521,864121641176000148
J.T. Compher (R)X782731584255129612055113813,17%13147818,9567133418500007
Christian Dvorak (R)X78262753-180351292415916510,79%19142618,281457341015151
Oliver Kylington (R)X78143852-4215537614329659,79%112184423,64551070151000188
Nathan Gerbe X78163248-5001169168421279,52%10136917,5548123315500000
Tage Thompson (R)X78191938-3375151931735111510,98%12125416,074372918700008
Ryan PulockX6782937-843587448125679,88%71142321,23581336151011073
Travis Sanheim (R)X7843135-1518037577726525,19%72154019,742793815300007
Gustav Olofsson (R)X7862430618042485492911,11%79127016,290228310000114
Ian McCoshen (R)X78425298300665038183010,53%65119715,35011828000051
Jacob Larsson (R)X7842529-1319575477536595,33%97145318,631910371520000102
Dwight KingX67131326-2200175013933849,35%18134320,041672614800000
Charlie CoyleX78101525800144672345913,89%76638,50123533000065
Rob KlinkhammerX78111223162034181166813,58%55837,4700000000039
Roope Hintz (R)X78101222-21511517455152521156,58%16158220,284592814800000
Linus OmarkX7891019-50004710833828,33%686811,130000000000
Chris TerryX676915-50016307626637,89%887012,980000100000
Steve BernierX783912143957115389267,89%65096,52000000111123
Simon DespresX1154966058175629,41%1827424,944041032000016
Jakob Chychrun (R)X11279-34014121951010,53%1125923,52044933000015
Oscar MollerX112242752131641412,50%318717,04112628000022
Joel Edmundson (R)X11033060833540,00%313212,010000000002
Gilbert BruleX11000-300004120,00%0110,990001100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Roslovic (R)X1451,65%206200000,70000000031341
J.T. Compher (R)X7041,49%9400000,78000100130936
Christian Dvorak (R)X2150,62%176600110,74130002400423
Oliver Kylington (R)X000,00%000000,56030010520022
Nathan Gerbe X1028,57%7000000,70150001100252
Tage Thompson (R)X2250,25%140500000,61000010042423
Ryan PulockX010,00%000000,52000000420211
Travis Sanheim (R)X100,00%000000,45000000011103
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100,00%000000,470000000103001
Ian McCoshen (R)X100,00%000000,480000000131021
Jacob Larsson (R)X100,00%000000,40000010021110
Dwight KingX2155,81%8600010,39220000044231
Charlie CoyleX1046,56%43600000,750000000167012
Rob KlinkhammerX3136,54%5200000,79150000099002
Roope Hintz (R)X4042,16%10200000,28240120044121
Linus OmarkX2036,00%5000000,44150000011120
Chris TerryX2046,15%5200000,34000000071002
Steve BernierX1025,00%4000000,47000100077100
Simon DespresX100,00%000000,660000000716200
Jakob Chychrun (R)X010,00%000000,700000000124012
Oscar MollerX2060,42%4800000,430001001260010
Joel Edmundson (R)X000,00%000000,45000000000000
Gilbert BruleX0071,43%700000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth90400,9102,8427400131440010,0000067000
Thomas Greiss78383240,8942,8744176321119950010,74127780424
Loki Pulloch (R)10000,9173,8216001120000,0000011000

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Petterson (R)X73464894292207420734810628013,22%21192526,376713361600007160
Filip Hronek (R)X78154964222205375111347313,51%87177022,7071017401370001125
Victor Rask (R) (TOT)X68243963200001181754811113,71%10139020,4451015231120003149
__Victor Rask (MNM)X6011-100079160,00%19315,460000000005
__Victor Rask (SAR)X62243862210001111664710514,46%9129820,9351015231120003144
Jesper Bratt (R)X782832602112065892345614011,97%12163020,902572316400002
Miro Heiskanen (R)X78134760353206865109428511,93%106201125,78279381640001150
Max Jones (R) (TOT)X7823355820340117721774513512,99%12125516,090111123129011146
__Max Jones (MNM)X11011-300106115130,00%11099,8900051700000
__Max Jones (SAR)X6723345723340107661664012213,86%11114617,110111118112011146
Radek FaksaX78282856920151192497318611,24%13128616,481345270111110
Tyson Jost (R)X76213556288085611867714811,29%17165921,8325725163000031
Dylan ReeseX76102737315601525283285412,05%83165721,816410411580003131
Alex GoligoskiX7892837-260136869223813,04%73141618,16448251101121110
Ladislav SmidX7843034-424037454710268,51%46112114,37112412011117
Petr KalusX781414281334106240110339112,73%13132917,041458113000010
Rostislav OleszX766152174810148569021696,67%15114015,0000012400014
Andreas NodlX19119209100152560204518,33%640821,46022727000048
Mark FraserX78416209180443836132411,11%69105313,5002213000059
Braydon CoburnX16112137300451316496,25%2335322,04011626000029
Jakub KlepisX783912-700038467266,52%6111114,2400003000027
Christian Folin (TOT)X624604013683625,00%315325,5211221300006
__Christian Folin (MNM)X624604013683625,00%315325,5211221300006
Mikko Rantanen (R)X23140201263750,00%15024,782022300003
Alex DeBrincatX2314-30005122225,00%14723,742023210118
Leo KomarovX14022-340423250,00%1584,1400003000010
Joe Morrow (R)X14011-120121110,00%1282,020000000000
Josh GrattonX78011-63759766050,00%14696,020000100001
Lauri TukonenX78000300034150,00%12282,9300000000010
Kris NewburyX78000000200000,00%0240,300000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Petterson (R)X5351,16%246500020,981500033007512
Filip Hronek (R)X200,00%000000,72010000081246
Victor Rask (R) (TOT)X6049,96%139700000,91160000033524
__Victor Rask (MNM)X0050,00%9400000,22010000033
__Victor Rask (SAR)X6049,96%130300000,96150000033
Jesper Bratt (R)X3144,44%11700000,74110001300433
Miro Heiskanen (R)X010,00%000100,60010002200043
Max Jones (R) (TOT)X7150,00%10200100,92020000210642
__Max Jones (MNM)X0057,14%1400000,18000000210
__Max Jones (SAR)X7148,86%8800100,99020000210
Radek FaksaX5250,56%134100100,87250000290524
Tyson Jost (R)X2149,15%11800000,67020000140162
Dylan ReeseX400,00%000000,45000000011231
Alex GoligoskiX300,00%000000,52000001200221
Ladislav SmidX010,00%000000,61000000066010
Petr KalusX3028,71%10100000,42001000033132
Rostislav OleszX0155,70%7900000,37000020099014
Andreas NodlX2030,21%9600100,98000000021023
Mark FraserX100,00%000000,380000000299111
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,7400000004911022
Jakub KlepisX0150,58%34400000,220000001200000
Christian Folin (TOT)X000,00%000000,780000000165001
__Christian Folin (MNM)X000,00%000000,780000000165
Mikko Rantanen (R)X1050,00%1000001,61000001400101
Alex DeBrincatX0175,00%400001,68000000011010
Leo KomarovX0051,56%6400000,690000000124000
Joe Morrow (R)X000,00%000000,7100000001212000
Josh GrattonX0038,71%3100000,0400010007834000
Lauri TukonenX0041,67%2400000,0000000007878000
Kris NewburyX0057,14%700000,0000000007878000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell (R)30000,9272,4873003410000,0000073000
Mike McKenna75462340,9042,64440312919420260100,85020733932
Jonas Gustavsson10100,8823,2737002170000,000002000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy BrouwerX78444488348352711243397924712,98%29191424,539312421680112152
Anton LanderX782942711040291222265515812,83%15152119,503111435164011094
Michael Dal Colle (R)X782245672980421022166316610,19%17164721,1115622168000019
Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X642732591740121222356114311,49%16141022,042911331100110115
__Nick Schmaltz (SJB)X622732591540101212326014211,64%16137922,252911331100110114
__Nick Schmaltz (TXS)X2000200213110,00%03115,410000000001
Vince Hinostroza (R)X64184058122014109183501439,84%9126119,702682387101156
Zach TrotmanX781837552178101725990295720,00%93173322,225813351530111107
Michael Matheson (R)X78104454366801366612439828,06%91182423,39189621750000127
Troy Terry (R) (TOT)X7719325114602257192601459,90%5123115,99571221102000254
__Troy Terry (SJB)X6119325114602257192601459,90%5123120,18571221102000254
__Troy Terry (TXS)X16000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt DonovanX78738454160224755133412,73%55132617,003472077000024
Jeremy MorinX782221431314066501553612614,19%13119215,29022428000032
Nick SpalingX61182543-26061701796310310,06%9118919,504610321160001139
Justin Bailey (R)X78152237121005651142437710,56%8112914,4702282800000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X78102434-6300706093295310,75%75142718,30358421420001119
Marko Dano (R)X781320332002756109287811,93%8114714,700000000000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X78112031014050100131411128,40%798812,662241037000044
Marco ScandellaX786212713120164142194914,29%56128516,48033846000039
Zach Sanford (R)X1671724154052457193312,28%334021,28033628000023
Stefan Noesen (R)X78101222-8120672911423738,77%06558,404372612200000
Dalton ProutX734121696013292171819,05%5880110,972139311011113
Tanner PearsonX788715-940222159155013,56%24826,180000000002
Slater Koekkoek (R)X6441014-716040403292212,50%5095414,91101412000050
David BoothX78257-2001124311264,65%12763,5401131000000
Victor Mete (R)X5000420233110,00%26312,650000000000
Janis SpruktsX72000000021010,00%0440,6100001000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy BrouwerX3256,76%44400100,922500111001186
Anton LanderX6154,61%176900000,93150000140645
Michael Dal Colle (R)X2337,61%11700100,81000000022254
Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X6251,62%157300000,84010000021352
__Nick Schmaltz (SJB)X6251,62%157100000,86010000021
__Nick Schmaltz (TXS)X0050,00%200000,00000000021
Vince Hinostroza (R)X3051,31%141100000,920000001180363
Zach TrotmanX200,00%000000,63000201100364
Michael Matheson (R)X000,00%000000,59000000140311
Troy Terry (R) (TOT)X1238,54%19200000,8300000001616221
__Troy Terry (SJB)X1238,54%19200000,8300000001616
__Troy Terry (TXS)X000,00%000000,0000000001616
Matt DonovanX100,00%000000,68000001100021
Jeremy MorinX5246,23%10600000,72000000120402
Nick SpalingX3148,86%8800000,7213000001616314
Justin Bailey (R)X3036,36%5500000,66000001200223
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X100,00%000000,48000001100110
Marko Dano (R)X4051,66%66400000,5800000001716013
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X2050,09%111400000,630000001150122
Marco ScandellaX200,00%000000,420000001230201
Zach Sanford (R)X2054,08%39200001,41120000510220
Stefan Noesen (R)X0135,42%4800000,67000000140000
Dalton ProutX200,00%000000,40000000041032
Tanner PearsonX1046,15%2600000,62000001100200
Slater Koekkoek (R)X100,00%000000,2900000001515011
David BoothX0030,43%4600000,51000000064000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Janis SpruktsX0052,17%2300000,0000000007272000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen71451760,8902,9241322420118210110,86715708223
Marek Mazanec (R)132710,8773,8459420383080000,0000870000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Copp (R)X7845539827555921573488219512,93%14165421,207121944164000018
Josh Anderson (R)X783854923911210247992929323813,01%21193424,8061218401621018220
Joseph Blandisi (R)X783437716160571412928818711,64%21138717,796713491210001126
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X782842702000281062798422810,04%23183423,525712301590115232
Lucas Wallmark (R)X7825416632200941081876413713,37%5148118,99461027150000143
Phillip Danault (R)X782833613110026802357717911,91%18155519,94471127156000034
Brock NelsonX77272552206049862167117212,50%11131517,080000000003
Devon Toews (R)X789404929280605689416710,11%90177522,76369331400000182
Matthew Benning (R)X78838462334101065210731697,48%77167321,45358481640001208
Erik Gudbranson (R)X7814546371240175527027541,43%92200925,75189301700000170
Eric GelinasX779364518140184349183118,37%70140918,300000000002
Mark Jankowski (R)X78123042245510757147421188,16%5108113,8605520132000128
Mike Reilly (R)X7852429620184445132911,11%54127316,3211210340000204
Austin Czarnik (R)X78161127-31001438100247316,00%590011,54112219000128
Travis Boyd (R)X78481298014276113276,56%44195,3800000000189
Ryan StromeX11233002030233,33%01918,730000000000
Cody FransonX13033-11401894550,00%1428321,7700000000033
Branislav MezeiX650228875165311250,00%3085013,0800000000032
Jason WilliamsX13011-7001714420,00%221516,560000000000
Jacob TroubaX1000200021010,00%11919,170000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1000000000000,00%010,770000100000
Erik Condra X13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nazem KadriX64000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ty Rattie (R)X65000-100010010,00%0110,160000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Copp (R)X3652,19%200600031,19470001100652
Josh Anderson (R)X5342,95%14900010,953801104201049
Joseph Blandisi (R)X2252,26%121500011,02110002200544
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X6133,39%54200010,76000000120432
Lucas Wallmark (R)X4151,08%129400000,89000001300276
Phillip Danault (R)X4550,98%10200000,78000000011722
Brock NelsonX5150,63%31800000,79000003300212
Devon Toews (R)X000,00%000000,550000000151054
Matthew Benning (R)X100,00%000000,55002001300121
Erik Gudbranson (R)X000,00%000000,460000002240032
Eric GelinasX210,00%000000,640000001260301
Mark Jankowski (R)X0056,60%42400000,78280010260213
Mike Reilly (R)X000,00%000000,460000000236023
Austin Czarnik (R)X5222,99%8700000,60000000099002
Travis Boyd (R)X1050,70%21300000,57000000410000
Ryan StromeX100,00%000003,20000001100100
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,210000002680000
Branislav MezeiX000,00%000000,050010000656000
Jason WilliamsX0042,86%2100000,0900000002312000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,000000000674000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X000,00%000000,00000000320000
Erik Condra X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nazem KadriX000,00%000000,0000000006464000
Ty Rattie (R)X000,00%000000,0000000006565000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson (R)102210,9061,94279209960000,6673078000
Kevin Poulin78432550,8763,2544494324119410320,77322780021

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan MartinookX7826386437220561072015315312,94%16150819,333710161330003114
Brendan Lemieux (R)X7830336319280155902866418510,49%30179222,974711401590005213
Anthony DeAngeloX781050601186101186680376612,50%86176422,6251217321520001167
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X78272350914040771725111715,70%8133117,065161699000011
Pavel Zacha (R)X78232750226049762055013011,22%13138617,774261689000170
Gabriel Dumont (R)X7319315032601082129348414,73%14121116,5921345000004
Jake Virtanen (R) (TOT)X77212748158010219501765310911,93%10131917,1315620105000250
__Jake Virtanen (PDB)X591923421460017648145448513,10%9107418,201451381000241
__Jake Virtanen (BFC)X1824612010432319246,45%124513,6401172500009
Chris TanevX69642483110019599026646,67%84151922,02167411320001172
Oscar Lindblom (R) (TOT)X771530451604562165481189,09%7128516,690772712200000
__Oscar Lindblom (SJB)X591427412403656151461089,27%7119120,180772511100000
__Oscar Lindblom (BFC)X18134-12096142107,14%0945,2200021000000
Adam Pelech (R)X78113041388201637198255811,22%93171922,03268461470001161
Ryan Murphy (R)X784343814013787937645,06%109163220,92178251080001147
Matt MartinX451418322337512135112377512,50%1171015,790000000000
Matt Luff (R) (TOT)X77161329-4803323106457715,09%87139,26112215000010
__Matt Luff (PDB)X59141327080311993397015,05%561710,45112215000010
__Matt Luff (BFC)X18202-40024136715,38%3965,360000000000
Alex KillornX45141529200786114258412,28%10106323,6230316890000129
Linden VeyX23131629180001668175119,12%641518,06011536000023
Eric GrybaX783252833780150444620276,52%76141218,10123962000075
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X33819274609998729679,20%780724,460446660003106
Miles Wood (R)X7815112612603545105217014,29%67719,8900003000024
Troy Stecher (R)X783232618120223627202511,11%71124415,9400000000072
John Hayden (R)X781111229100473711716739,40%580310,29000159500002
Sergei KostitsynX54671352610441856132610,71%83847,110000100000
Kyle CliffordX71471153810621932103112,50%83284,63000424000013
Andrei KostitsynX526289235231143102113,95%12464,740000000000
Adam Lowry (R)X10246-110018112511218,00%218318,33000414000336
Clarke MacArthurX28055-81002011131120,00%131611,2700000000012
Carter Ashton (R)X282132001331466,67%0441,560000100000
Andreas AthanasiouX4112-1202815446,67%09924,6500017000322
Brady Skjei (TOT)X2000-100002000,00%02411,920000000001
__Brady Skjei (SJB)X2000-100002000,00%02411,920000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan MartinookX9252,07%123300010,85010000043732
Brendan Lemieux (R)X8040,91%13200000,70030000610476
Anthony DeAngeloX300,00%000000,68000110031142
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X3242,57%10100000,75000000077344
Pavel Zacha (R)X3241,35%10400000,72000002200352
Gabriel Dumont (R)X4152,43%133900000,83000000021354
Jake Virtanen (R) (TOT)X2044,66%10300000,73030110053412
__Jake Virtanen (PDB)X2041,89%7400000,78020000053
__Jake Virtanen (BFC)X0051,72%2900000,49010110053
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,63000000077400
Oscar Lindblom (R) (TOT)X2245,88%19400000,70000000097223
__Oscar Lindblom (SJB)X2254,21%10700000,69000000097
__Oscar Lindblom (BFC)X0035,63%8700000,85000000097
Adam Pelech (R)X410,00%000000,48000000042214
Ryan Murphy (R)X000,00%000000,470000001250012
Matt MartinX3048,08%5200000,90000011100336
Matt Luff (R) (TOT)X3248,89%4500000,8102000001010111
__Matt Luff (PDB)X3245,00%4000000,8802000001010
__Matt Luff (BFC)X0080,00%500000,4100000001010
Alex KillornX0051,05%133400000,5502000003816011
Linden VeyX2150,00%2400021,40110001600222
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,400000000164012
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X0054,38%97100000,67010000033212
Miles Wood (R)X1130,86%8100000,6712000002311213
Troy Stecher (R)X200,00%000000,420000000279011
John Hayden (R)X0131,08%7400000,55000000077030
Sergei KostitsynX0251,85%2700000,68001010055200
Kyle CliffordX2042,86%1400000,67001100044111
Andrei KostitsynX005,88%1700000,65000100077010
Adam Lowry (R)X2048,48%6600000,65000000033101
Clarke MacArthurX0038,43%28100000,320000002280000
Carter Ashton (R)X0050,00%400001,3800000002119000
Andreas AthanasiouX0047,65%14900000,41000000044000
Brady Skjei (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000000132000
__Brady Skjei (SJB)X000,00%000000,000000000132
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta47281340,9042,5927334111812230110,80054533510
Michal Neuvirth35201120,8922,92199222978950001,00053345110

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zachary Aston-Reese (R)X7846581041840751853158622914,60%23169021,67511164617300000
Tomas Vincour (R)X78345387190061033168623610,76%28200225,67268431711015151
Brandon McMillanX78353873-720271712508118114,00%20169021,67371027171000156
Mark PysykX78185472-241406690123348414,63%113171121,9361016441520000120
Stefan Matteau (R)X78244771179335235792306417210,43%14168621,6128101916500002
Shane Prince (R)X78274370-740931393121002428,65%38178022,823811431700111154
Stephen Johns (R)X781645612192020669106348115,09%119200425,69741133152000091
Steven Santini (R)X78123648-225951078513133739,16%82145818,694610611910000114
Drew ShoreX78222143-36005138244761839,02%27138317,73371037171000175
Tom GilbertX783212420000362691511,54%64158120,27000010000013
Andrew EbbetX7891322-360005590238210,00%9113614,560000000000
Peter ReginX787815-900151936123719,44%9128116,430000000000
Trevor DaleyX782911-31402219238158,70%73152219,511128183000184
Lasse KukkonenX78167-170001821584,76%56112814,4600001000039
Joel LundqvistX78112-393601729811112,50%0116814,970000100008
Mark MancariX78000-100010000,00%0580,7500003000014
Blair JonesX78000000000000,00%020,020000000000
Tommi SantalaX78000000000000,00%0100,130000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zachary Aston-Reese (R)X5150,90%206100001,230000033007105
Tomas Vincour (R)X5045,51%15600010,87050001400375
Brandon McMillanX6154,02%193800210,86150000350734
Mark PysykX030,00%000000,84000001500237
Stefan Matteau (R)X4242,48%15300000,84052320071524
Shane Prince (R)X2337,44%43000100,79110000310662
Stephen Johns (R)X410,00%000010,61000000021324
Steven Santini (R)X100,00%000100,660010002230242
Drew ShoreX2255,14%129500000,62120002200032
Tom GilbertX100,00%000000,30000000032020
Andrew EbbetX0165,45%5500000,3900000001512011
Peter ReginX0051,81%8300000,2300000001616010
Trevor DaleyX100,00%000000,14000000210000
Lasse KukkonenX100,00%000000,120000000171000
Joel LundqvistX1056,82%8800000,0300000006036001
Mark MancariX000,00%100000,0000000007878000
Blair JonesX000,00%000000,0000000007878000
Tommi SantalaX000,00%000000,0000000007878000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk78363070,8823,4942446024720930110,88918780311
Daniel Taylor170410,8653,9247400312290010,0000078000

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl SoderbergX78363975-85001701962616316613,79%23198325,4241418231590002230
Marcel GocX78303464310063772136216014,08%8169321,715611281591015245
Cody GoloubefX7895261-1220109710833918,33%105200725,7341620541620000210
Mattias TedenbyX782532571000612326616610,78%10153619,69581342159000299
Dylan McIlrath (R)X78134356-111522026569124418910,48%89191124,499918601590002144
Alexey Marchenko (R)X78133447-123201136995357113,68%94164321,06549431390110172
Frankie Corrado (R)X7853843-12220447810438704,81%85164921,14369421390111173
Zac Dalpe (R)X78161935-7000102181501428,84%10143618,412572614000004
Jim SlaterX78221234-710610267762002712111,00%13154519,81224191400003100
Aaron PalushajX78111930-70005913626998,09%7143218,361562514000000
Niclas BergforsX7881220-26000489727758,25%8117015,0000003000077
Brian StraitX7881220-170014748222316,67%73111614,3100002000078
Ben LovejoyX7831619-17680123313621228,33%53105313,510000400001
Darren HelmX7861218-26002589830706,12%16111114,2400000000120
Justin AbdelkaderX78257-25520168804820384,17%9109614,050000300002
Blake ComeauX78213-11000142350,00%23124,010000000000
Michael BlundenX78000-111805727380,00%03124,010000000000
Eric FehrX78000000000000,00%0230,300000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl SoderbergX7253,09%265200010,760300033001064
Marcel GocX3259,71%13900010,76030000011655
Cody GoloubefX300,00%000000,610000002160252
Mattias TedenbyX2127,95%22900010,74220000099244
Dylan McIlrath (R)X500,00%000000,59001032200263
Alexey Marchenko (R)X210,00%000000,57000001100212
Frankie Corrado (R)X100,00%000000,52000000150130
Zac Dalpe (R)X1040,70%162400000,49000000150011
Jim SlaterX5054,55%12100100,44001010088433
Aaron PalushajX1215,85%8200000,42000000065100
Niclas BergforsX0025,23%10700000,34000000120030
Brian StraitX100,00%000000,36000001100100
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,360000001430003
Darren HelmX0156,58%7600000,32000000022010
Justin AbdelkaderX0152,11%106500000,130000000529101
Blake ComeauX0042,86%2100000,1900000004936000
Michael BlundenX0022,22%1800000,0000000007878000
Eric FehrX0016,67%1200000,0000000007878000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Popperle160110,9152,7650040232710100,0002078000
Cedrick Desjardins78324130,8843,39419410223720400420,6676780215

Laval Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar LindbergX78304373120001322686116411,19%18145318,63010102815000001
Joonas Donskoi (R)X78274572812032125316782018,54%17191724,582911351670114196
Tomas TatarX783535701220141092928720911,99%23175722,533710471830112107
Mason RaymondX7825325715109528194273672079,16%20158020,2515640172112278
William Nylander (R)X60262955-351251531581954917013,33%11149024,83369211482024150
Cam FowlerX781045551260327511128849,01%112198525,45448451880000180
Esa Lindell (R)X7813395213005866116366611,21%101160820,627310481510221140
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX78103646-13601165388364911,36%75178722,915712381860111169
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X78212142-33410131682015313110,45%12122715,73123560000057
Jimmy Vesey (R)X78101828-42607851135451147,41%14126916,28011246000126
Corey PotterX7832427126031413414228,82%48107513,7800012011143
Ville KoistinenX78320233915134506319474,76%78154319,7811223133000098
Gustav Forsling (R)X773141711395462525101412,00%386368,2600002000040
Brad RichardsonX787916-60006752153813,46%10103613,2800001000021
Robert Hagg (R)X782141652404328255218,00%387659,81000762000044
Patrick ThoresenX781051530001553113918,87%0143318,374041113000002
Kyle Connor (R)X274111512301049364516508,89%650618,76011522101174
Jeff TaffeX70000000000000,00%050,070000100000
Alexander PerezhoginX78000-100002110,00%0560,720000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar LindbergX4047,69%160400011,00000001100652
Joonas Donskoi (R)X6249,31%29000010,75160000210523
Tomas TatarX5354,01%27400000,80350002800627
Mason RaymondX4235,51%10700000,72010010120662
William Nylander (R)X4152,14%194100010,74251131100453
Cam FowlerX100,00%000100,55000000061121
Esa Lindell (R)X200,00%000000,65000000022147
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100,00%000000,51000001100211
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X3035,03%17700000,68001010052321
Jimmy Vesey (R)X0032,39%14200000,44000000022102
Corey PotterX000,00%000000,50000000043001
Ville KoistinenX000,00%000000,30000010360012
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,5300000003719102
Brad RichardsonX3051,61%89900000,31000000033011
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%000000,42000001300001
Patrick ThoresenX2144,17%24000000,21000000033102
Kyle Connor (R)X0041,95%53400000,59011010011030
Jeff TaffeX000,00%000000,0000000007070000
Alexander PerezhoginX0028,57%2800000,0000000007878000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lars Haugen50100,9012,66158007710110,0000078000
Jonathan Bernier (R)78393350,8863,0745536423320470330,83318780312

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus JohanssonX78334881-30001322748021112,04%29179923,0751015301460114174
Joe ColborneX78284472-125001641982497617611,24%31192524,684913211431015214
Marcus Sorensen (R)X7821517218006107243641718,64%21177122,703710241350005228
Evander KaneX6628376524695215137289772189,69%13122218,510000000001
Viktor TikhonovX7828366423001651993413114,07%12141918,191453213500000
Brett Ritchie (R)X78282957-6540142811785916715,73%20167021,40761325146000379
Luca SbisaX7884957-617115294748631749,30%110185423,7631114371480001140
Brendan SmithX78133649-4100305680256416,25%110180623,164711261340113205
Stephen GiontaX78171633-3810010897206741328,25%15130216,7033619118000025
Jason GarrisonX7872128-30004662204111,29%89165421,2032525123000132
Robert NilssonX78141226-31000871363711610,29%17101813,0500011000015
Milan JurcinaX785202515601692246113710,87%86140918,06167131420000128
Dominic MooreX7841014-37000484719418,51%13114914,7400001000024
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X123710-34022232892410,71%423819,8212321800000
Brett FesterlingX783710-15520152201821216,67%74117115,01000010000162
Daniel GirardiX781910-1300119128188,33%70107213,7500003000027
Alexei SemenovX78022-540372120,00%244485,74000113000075
Matt EllisonX78000-5001410040,00%21682,150000100000
Barry TallacksonX78000100010010,00%0460,590000000000
Enver LisinX78000100000000,00%070,090000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus JohanssonX3350,84%29900020,90010000061743
Joe ColborneX5354,35%265300000,75160000011564
Marcus Sorensen (R)X2337,50%16000000,81000000820512
Evander KaneX3457,19%125900011,062500100111063
Viktor TikhonovX0133,33%10200000,90260000360233
Brett Ritchie (R)X1040,50%12100000,68010000021057
Luca SbisaX100,00%000000,62000020021022
Brendan SmithX300,00%000000,54000000044014
Stephen GiontaX6048,15%21600000,51000000130135
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,340000000192000
Robert NilssonX4041,42%101400000,51000000011031
Milan JurcinaX000,00%000000,35000001100002
Dominic MooreX1062,20%25400000,24010001100001
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0053,24%27800000,84000000011200
Brett FesterlingX010,00%000000,170000000363000
Daniel GirardiX000,00%000000,19000000210000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%100000,0900000007822000
Matt EllisonX0055,56%900000,0000000007878000
Barry TallacksonX0050,00%600000,0000000007878000
Enver LisinX000,00%700000,0000000007878000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Riku Helenius130110,9312,4242100172480000,0000078000
David Shantz78323680,8883,5743028525622930300,78919780522

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri SekacX78484593540201493599827013,37%17203626,1191120501742244168
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X76313667160121212115616714,69%11165621,79291124173000459
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X78293463-62001221012245914112,95%18167721,50581333167011184
Miikka Salomaki (R)X78233659-6120461192278318210,13%25161420,692131529159112788
Ty WishartX78154358-1600062124396912,10%108169721,768917671641122136
Alex PetrovicX7815425711052520969118356112,71%92199025,5153842168011099
Pontus Aberg (R)X78202949-121208486245662028,16%10156820,1054931158000139
Steven KampferX788404818026629320648,60%106200825,74369311690000137
Marcus FolignoX7813304326802427215445838,44%11149419,152131093000021
Cody EakinX78241842-1720211191817612113,26%19109814,0800001000134
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X7843539-1016056418022635,00%75120915,50088207200000
Casey CizikasX78112233-20407374151441267,28%22103613,280000000000
Jonathan EricssonX7831720-1010010207364714296,38%84163120,9104410163011091
Marc MethotX783912-14602816142621,43%69109214,0000002000051
Peter Holland (R)X78111121002620328283,13%32302,940000000000
Dustin BoydX78202-3000130466,67%2911,1700001000018
Lars EllerX2112-30011572614,29%15426,880110100000
Mikkel BoedkerX21121000232433,33%14020,030000100000
Joakim LindstromX78112-18000760016,67%2102913,190000100000
Matt CalvertX2000000000000,00%000,090000000000
Riley NashX76000000012030,00%0290,380000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri SekacX4339,16%47500230,91160001200693
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X3351,84%111300100,81450001100445
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X3441,51%104800100,75120000140440
Miikka Salomaki (R)X4443,04%179600000,73010000210134
Ty WishartX320,00%000000,68000000053361
Alex PetrovicX020,00%000000,57001220270125
Pontus Aberg (R)X3042,86%13300000,63020002200111
Steven KampferX010,00%000000,48000000120003
Marcus FolignoX2254,17%12000000,58020000230113
Cody EakinX3153,50%118500010,76000000011513
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X1040,00%1500000,650100000191102
Casey CizikasX0256,41%7800000,64000000021222
Jonathan EricssonX200,00%000000,25011010033011
Marc MethotX200,00%000000,2200000002216000
Peter Holland (R)X0054,46%31400001,050100000272100
Dustin BoydX2046,67%1500000,4400000001616010
Lars EllerX1062,07%5800000,740000000112000
Mikkel BoedkerX000,00%300001,00000000011000
Joakim LindstromX0034,48%5800000,04000000011001
Matt CalvertX000,00%100000,00000000088000
Riley NashX00100.00%200000,0000000007676000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz120120,9172,5437800161930010,7508078000
Karri Ramo78363180,8793,4943492025320910220,71414780330

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX783138691100111402447720312,70%11162220,794101434180000053
Joey Anderson (R)X78333063159544892637117712,55%14172722,153363017900000
Dominik Simon (R)X78214061380111571954213910,77%15144218,4928103015100002
David RundbladX78114758640104894226911,70%84152419,5361117521540000208
Bobby ButlerX7830265618012472014414214,93%7142118,223582013500000
Xavier Ouellet (R)X7811455621515895696345311,46%78169321,71279441760001141
Zac RinaldoX782033531415420286981745512511,49%25153219,64011050009249
Austin Wagner (R)X78193352-230011785254851977,48%12168421,595914441780003114
Ryan MurrayX78123648-31402452100304212,00%76142018,216915461770001145
Christian Wolanin (R)X78103040-13801034484254011,90%59111914,35651139110000026
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X7714253922401247154311189,09%8118015,32101518011126
__Charles Hudon (PDB)X6613203321401240136261049,56%6104315,8000004011016
__Charles Hudon (HWP)X1115610007185145,56%213712,43101514000110
Chris StewartX78182038-450014451170457610,59%9118815,23358291460001123
Brandon SutterX7815183370008690235716,67%1699312,73000000006239
Johnny BoychukX78724311613952524545122815,56%131167421,46000000002215
Lauri KorpikoskiX781213256515714078245915,38%97719,88000000000113
Dustin ByfuglienXX785152071300268264092012,50%80129616,61022050001207
Niklas KronwallX7821012-19601124363185,56%387008,971231642000294
T.J. GaliardiX78459-8195653738103510,53%105456,99000000000106
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX4153,90%214300000,85040003300803
Joey Anderson (R)X4141,07%11200000,73111001300526
Dominik Simon (R)X1351,48%162600000,85000000021052
David RundbladX210,00%000000,760000001120012
Bobby ButlerX4336,84%9500000,79240000011343
Xavier Ouellet (R)X200,00%000000,66000000640141
Zac RinaldoX2149,09%22000010,69000120021614
Austin Wagner (R)X2041,03%11700100,62220000130421
Ryan MurrayX010,00%000000,68000001100100
Christian Wolanin (R)X210,00%000000,71000000083223
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X5136,14%8300000,66000000072122
__Charles Hudon (PDB)X5135,53%7600000,63000000072
__Charles Hudon (HWP)X0042,86%700000,88000000072
Chris StewartX3237,50%8000000,64000000042322
Brandon SutterX2053,63%133500100,66000000022322
Johnny BoychukX310,00%000000,37001000011422
Lauri KorpikoskiX2054,00%15000000,650001000158033
Dustin ByfuglienXX200,00%000100,310000000102002
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,3400000006036000
T.J. GaliardiX0055,11%52800000,3300001001510010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen (R)59271550,8893,2730092216414720320,667125127322
Tristan Jarry (R)37121900,8743,51169041997880310,00002751021

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex GalchenyukX784360103020281743427425012,57%23182523,409162547177000066
Jake DeBrusk (R)X783752892260168862657520113,96%18174622,39916253317700000
Max DomiX78355287163551921582999521711,71%25154019,7531417401600004161
Damon Severson (R)X78205676800080123347516,26%109195024,999918521820000115
Ronald Kenins (R)X782838661513552862698921510,41%14156820,104812351600007178
Conor Garland (R)X78303464-117573762626417911,45%18178022,83551034177000026
Ryan Dzingel (R)X781728451700459171451229,94%10144218,4934722160000063
Fredrik Claesson (R)X78935441180344486386510,47%73158220,284913351550001141
Henri Jokiharju (R)X78637431912041496322469,52%59141418,132101224155000150
Robert Thomas (R)X781624401014026811244410112,90%989911,5300000000011
Vince Dunn (R)X7893140135801323166224613,64%65188924,21571236182000196
Luke Kunin (R)X781520351530105233126398511,90%385110,910000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X785253074601293833232415,15%76138017,69000010000120
Filip Chytil (R)X7812152712180664312642859,52%687511,210000000000
Haydn Fleury (R)X781252622480117333213223,13%64120115,400000100001
Michael Amadio (R)X78812208155403366246012,12%74235,420000000000
David Kampf (R)X788917400132374224710,81%24716,0400000000014
Brock McGinn (R)X785101554017266516427,69%04415,660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex GalchenyukX4251,01%228600031,13170001100781
Jake DeBrusk (R)X3147,58%12400011,02000001100375
Max DomiX7050,55%198600031,130001001801052
Damon Severson (R)X230,00%000000,78000000120423
Ronald Kenins (R)X5146,96%11500000,84061000022264
Conor Garland (R)X3133,11%14800000,72001000150236
Ryan Dzingel (R)X2044,09%9300000,62120001100034
Fredrik Claesson (R)X400,00%000100,560000001260014
Henri Jokiharju (R)X200,00%000000,61000000022011
Robert Thomas (R)X2152,80%96600000,89170000011212
Vince Dunn (R)X110,00%000000,420000002170111
Luke Kunin (R)X1069,23%5200000,82001010093103
Andreas Borgman (R)X100,00%000000,430000000142111
Filip Chytil (R)X0154,55%6600010,620000000171111
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,4300000005610011
Michael Amadio (R)X1051,52%49300000,95000100033022
David Kampf (R)X2164,62%6500000,72000000099111
Brock McGinn (R)X1045,16%3100000,680000000143020
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue (R)120210,9162,4936100151780000,0000078000
Jeff Zatkoff784321110,8743,1943698423218400130,77322780501

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Hyman (R)X7837488521100251672477517814,98%19178922,94145191311012116
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X78354883304010772645517613,26%10132216,9437102912001103
Bryan Rust (R)X722847751360251022567717010,94%19175024,31189331490117221
Austin Watson (R)X723242743667151691292115215915,17%20138519,24851338138000390
Mathieu Joseph (R)X782641672925552771995115713,07%11146418,774593114800008
William Carrier (R)X782733603614082541716112515,79%8110214,131341145000150
Marcus Pettersson (R)X78945542932083509328519,68%75151619,44246351051011103
Dustin BrownX4027214812871517264134338320,15%988322,083472170000067
Dominik Kahun (R)X7815324722001390173331188,67%11104113,35011412000495
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X7821254627604764149509214,09%5103713,3004442800001
Michal Kempny (R)X7811344524220445571355915,49%103186123,86437281610000173
Thomas Chabot (R)X7883139214201064868204711,76%92178322,86325251280000156
Nick HoldenX78530351128064487229376,94%87163921,01358341500000154
Robert Bortuzzo (R)X437253232975134275392313,21%47100723,422682083000054
Johan FranzenX783172036027376620434,55%287189,210000000002
Lias Andersson (R)X7889170100433656133314,29%115927,590000000001
Paul Postma (R)X7831316102083027111411,11%48109714,0600001000046
Tom Wilson (R)X274711-8481096235418367,41%958021,48123673000027
Beau BennettX76156-7004204112362,44%32883,790000000000
Evgeny GrachevX58055-60035103120,00%01482,5502232700000
Matt GrzelcykX6022100225230,00%48413,940000000000
Michal Repik X58000000010100,00%0130,230000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Hyman (R)X7050,57%185300120,95000000071547
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X5337,04%8100021,26000000310627
Bryan Rust (R)X6150,00%14400010,86000000041744
Austin Watson (R)X3253,45%152100001,07002100021573
Mathieu Joseph (R)X1239,06%12800100,92000100051433
William Carrier (R)X10032,53%8300011,09000000066446
Marcus Pettersson (R)X300,00%000000,71000001300305
Dustin BrownX10451,18%59200001,09001020066662
Dominik Kahun (R)X1149,19%117300010,90000000210114
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X4151,85%8100000,89000000280221
Michal Kempny (R)X210,00%000000,48000000055043
Thomas Chabot (R)X100,00%000000,44000000011033
Nick HoldenX110,00%000000,43000000011021
Robert Bortuzzo (R)X000,00%000000,64000000088013
Johan FranzenX0054,55%2200000,56000000088010
Lias Andersson (R)X2047,65%44700000,5700000002120011
Paul Postma (R)X000,00%000000,29000000061010
Tom Wilson (R)X1125,42%5900010,380011000244200
Beau BennettX0039,13%2300000,420000000178000
Evgeny GrachevX0045,45%5500000,6800000005812000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,480000000238000
Michal Repik X0066,67%300000,0000000005858000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg (R)91300,9202,0329600101250010,0000078000
Matt Murray28171100,8852,89162001786790210,0000280010
Ben Bishop5039700,8783,1927836214812110200,0000500420

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X78253560120341392226617011,26%9166421,342101233146000043
Marc-Andre GragnaniX78103040-22026058152817,24%60121615,5961730960000140
Alexander EdlerX7663137642094668625446,98%114165221,74347401280110141
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X7063036-6100316054274211,11%73148121,151341148000037
Matt Tennyson (R)X70530357580132355225429,62%61136719,52257191300000153
Curtis MckenzieX78211031841516948120297517,50%19133317,091015471014182
Mathieu PerreaultX76121325-16000112143351018,39%10100313,20123833000252
Viktor Antipin (R)X5512021171204337219204,76%4993917,0700012000023
Nicolas DeslauriersX7651116-2221070437825666,41%11105813,92022335000049
David DesharnaisX766814-1005427317448,22%57289,580000000000
Tom WandellX783690002284815356,25%25296,7900018000024
Marc StaalX37279-33755812245158,33%1938810,490111140000023
Adam McQuaidX3508802353596460,00%162446,9801102000040
Jack SkilleX78516500372721718,52%12723,4800053400000
Alexander SulzerX35156-4205664816,67%122075,900000000004
Vladimir SobotkaX35325-820111230102310,00%22627,4821363000000
Timo Meier (R)X22241003884625,00%05025,141123900005
Tomas HertlX222410000142714,29%14824,221122900005
Shawn MatthiasX782244000282425,00%0791,0200004000029
Michael RafflX22020000254440,00%02612,760000000002
Keaton EllerbyX80222802226260,00%1619023,70011327000025
Matt BeleskeyX78101-3003040525,00%1440,5700000000012
Matt D'AgostiniX56011-8201413183200,00%02434,3301123000000
Kevin Labanc (R)X2000100027440,00%14221,2000031000000
Chad RuhwedleX2000-100141200,00%22813,760000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X5151,75%188600000,72120001100453
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%000010,660000000141210
Alexander EdlerX100,00%000000,45000001100211
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000,00%000000,49000000170101
Matt Tennyson (R)X200,00%000000,51000000043014
Curtis MckenzieX8040,19%10700000,47261000011345
Mathieu PerreaultX3356,60%108300000,50000000180231
Viktor Antipin (R)X000,00%000000,450000000296011
Nicolas DeslauriersX1044,90%9800000,30000200091021
David DesharnaisX1151,20%41600000,38010000031002
Tom WandellX0055,92%21100000,34060000053001
Marc StaalX100,00%000000,46000010011101
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,650001000353000
Jack SkilleX1021,43%1400100,44000000033201
Alexander SulzerX010,00%000000,58000000093010
Vladimir SobotkaX1054,55%1100000,38000000066010
Timo Meier (R)X0044,23%5200001,59000000130100
Tomas HertlX1040,00%1500001,65000002200010
Shawn MatthiasX2050,75%6700001,0100000002524001
Michael RafflX010,00%000001,57000000066000
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%000000,2100000004611000
Matt BeleskeyX000,00%700000,4500000001212000
Matt D'AgostiniX0053,33%1500000,080000000566000
Kevin Labanc (R)X0019,05%4200000,00000001100000
Chad RuhwedleX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack122200,8863,0651020262290000,0000276100
Ryan Miller76392870,8923,11421112221820150200,60923760232

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis LazarX78255378-83151711512366719210,59%31173022,1831518331420002197
Ondrej KaseX78363672-110011152557320214,12%15153619,691010203014200004
Jon MerrillX78174764-171802765117407314,53%88194024,8811819541450000175
Kerby RychelX78352358-3420111453278619310,70%30172422,1041115381340114211
Brendan PerliniX78253358-98042632425811610,33%15151919,483101331143000112
Andy GreeneX7873744-18900207697636569,21%85190924,476713341460000145
Carl GunnarssonX7863137-2336058697628417,89%119164021,033710331310001160
Martin HanzalX7872835-337010126109137561065,11%11148218,9919101513400000
Jordie BennX7852631-24440105426820557,35%71164721,12369241310111150
Viktor StalbergX78111526-285201343384237413,10%12151719,4533615136000010
Maxim LapierreX7811819-1325596136103297110,68%1898912,68000120003125
Nikita NikitinX7811819-314607450298163,45%59110614,180000300009
James SheppardX787714-1528082629932637,07%1798412,62000001013131
Dan SextonX786713-1600027689598,82%585410,950000000000
Zbynek MichalekX784812-31200412571816,00%61115314,7800002000074
Liam Reddox X785611-1600382642114011,90%24485,740000000000
Geoff PlattX78358-17000323512298,57%54816,1700003000018
Benoit PouliotX78213-162041764733,33%24495,760000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis LazarX6053,26%227200000,90150100022556
Ondrej KaseX6353,44%13100000,94250000032627
Jon MerrillX410,00%000000,66000000140121
Kerby RychelX1243,17%13900100,67050000310514
Brendan PerliniX2246,46%9900000,762500000122331
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,46000000130133
Carl GunnarssonX010,00%000000,45000000044112
Martin HanzalX2058,95%173700000,471210100171121
Jordie BennX100,00%000000,380000000172011
Viktor StalbergX1021,21%9900000,34000001200011
Maxim LapierreX0055,04%106100100,38001000044111
Nikita NikitinX000,00%000000,340100000414001
James SheppardX0270,97%9300000,28000000022011
Dan SextonX1024,07%5400000,3000000001010000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%000000,2100000001212010
Liam Reddox X0245,24%4200000,49020001100102
Geoff PlattX1057,89%49400000,3300000005120000
Benoit PouliotX0041,18%1700000,130000000124001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback65203170,8853,3836176220417800200,619215919313
Jason Bacashihua2361400,8733,96109020725690100,75041959101

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton SceviourX7249318013100511292878118817,07%26180625,087512321282022193
Sami VatanenX7814597338019117131468610,69%132201725,8651015441430112158
Christoffer Ehn (R)X78333568-5160711362445918113,52%18156420,0526826125011176
Anton Slepyshev (R)X632238601841516677242791409,09%14156024,772810331160002134
Mikhail GrigorenkoX782336592300141111775212312,99%9170521,86358181331012105
Saku Maenalanen (R)X63233053-336011284231601629,96%12128420,3836934114000155
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X71252146-240231062005212312,50%17109215,380001200001
Calvin De HaanX78141422340117398222561,22%96164021,02044291290111143
Maxim AfinogenovX7892837-754201024289246010,11%5139517,891459118000029
Keith AulieX747283574951304263234611,11%82156621,1626825139000195
Matt TaorminaX7552530-6000533992212,82%63102713,690001200001
Chris ButlerX7181624-3415615246165117,39%93144720,38516211190110121
Sam Bennett (TOT)X153121546019263814457,89%432821,86033628000017
__Sam Bennett (TRM)X153121546019263814457,89%432821,86033628000017
Anton VolchenkovX7801111-51181019426217160,00%53109214,0100006000055
Dustin JeffreyX11639100181631102319,35%322320,3210131300003
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X3437200351651625,00%16320,971121300000
Connor BrownX21426-128030265017368,00%531615,050000000000
Nigel Dawes (TOT)X79426-260001839112610,26%9117214,8300011600000
__Nigel Dawes (CHW)X8000-800043250,00%316620,7400011600000
__Nigel Dawes (TRM)X71426-18000143692111,11%6100614,170000000000
Viacheslav VoynovX51564006173514,29%612625,2401127000113
Jack JohnsonX704451002185420,00%214721,0500012000010
Fedor TyutinX78044-420055109350,00%213714,7600026000061
Vladislav NamestnikovX31230000262716,67%06020,040000000000
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X79011375822020,00%11201,5300014000000
__Chris Thorburn (CHW)X8011100111000,00%1212,640000200000
__Chris Thorburn (TRM)X71000275711020,00%0991,4000013800000
Alexander BurmistrovX74000-300026180,00%1781,0500005000028
Chris Conner (TOT)X79000-21001113270,00%0100012,660000100003
__Chris Conner (CHW)X8000000100000,00%070,860000100000
__Chris Conner (TRM)X71000-21000113270,00%099313,990000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton SceviourX10243,17%54900030,89460000088756
Sami VatanenX200,00%000000,72000000210441
Christoffer Ehn (R)X5350,67%164400010,87020000011424
Anton Slepyshev (R)X3146,22%25100100,77040000310467
Mikhail GrigorenkoX3351,05%204300000,69020000240324
Saku Maenalanen (R)X2240,79%15200000,83020001100412
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X3148,88%75900000,84130000031044
Calvin De HaanX000,00%000000,510000000722011
Maxim AfinogenovX0052,07%12100000,53111121100061
Keith AulieX100,00%000000,45001000320111
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,580000000141000
Chris ButlerX110,00%000000,33000100093101
Sam Bennett (TOT)X1163,04%4600000,92130001100022
__Sam Bennett (TRM)X1163,04%4600000,92130001100
Anton VolchenkovX000,00%000000,200020000786000
Dustin JeffreyX0049,57%11500000,8100000002721120
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0033,33%300002,23000000021100
Connor BrownX0040,54%29600000,38010000061000
Nigel Dawes (TOT)X0027,03%7400000,1000000002121000
__Nigel Dawes (CHW)X0018,18%1100000,0000000002121
__Nigel Dawes (TRM)X0028,57%6300000,1200000002121
Viacheslav VoynovX000,00%000000,950000000715000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,540000000338000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000,220000000789000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0066,67%600001,00000000011000
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X0026,92%2600000,1700001007978000
__Chris Thorburn (CHW)X0044,44%900000,9500000007978
__Chris Thorburn (TRM)X0017,65%1700000,0000001007978
Alexander BurmistrovX0061,90%8400000,0000000006767000
Chris Conner (TOT)X0047,89%7100000,0000000007979000
__Chris Conner (CHW)X0066,67%300000,0000000007979
__Chris Conner (TRM)X0047,06%6800000,0000000007979
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton10001,0000,0043000190000,000004000
Darcy Kuemper (R)68292980,8933,2638618021019680110,81822677412
Cam Talbot117310,8783,4660721352880000,0000110100
Connor Hellebuyck (R) (TOT)150810,8943,6264700393680010,6673867020
__Connor Hellebuyck (CHW)80800,8963,3541200232210010,000080
__Connor Hellebuyck (TRM)70010,8914,0823500161470000,6673067

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frank Vatrano (R)X78304979-460171302578518511,67%13150119,254121650165000021
Joel Armia (R)X78283765-220181062626717910,69%25165321,2041317311681015176
Kevin HayesX782736639195591362264715211,95%22151219,38000100006181
Colin White (R)X78233861-21120961072107015110,95%8147618,92310132216600000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X78262955-422057671796012514,53%8147018,8457122616800000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X76134053-9240454590276914,44%67162321,367613441600110176
Brendan Leipsic (R)X78203252-3160130511763611911,36%13146118,7449131916500000
Connor Carrick (R)X7814284210240424890326715,56%67141318,118715511660000100
Luke SchennX7893342-12149252075986245310,47%111179222,97437251150110137
Jason Dickinson (R)X781526412012062119174581278,62%6117315,03022130006182
Alan Quine (R)X781422360002143102199213,73%35917,58510153916500002
John Moore (R)X78629351210050216818498,82%56131116,802101235166000018
Jordan Greenway (R)X781519341850010349138418410,87%597712,530001000000
Brenden Dillon (R)X77227291114115235504411364,55%74165021,43000110000136
Lucas Lessio (R)X781512271720241150397710,00%898412,610000000000
Brett CarsonX565202512100213834112114,71%61110719,77000000001141
Tyler Graovac (R)X7861016010029304874812,50%75677,27000000002178
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X555510016041132281622,73%12584,690000000000
__Teddy Purcell (UTC)X555510016041132281622,73%12584,690000000000
Rasmus RistolainenX23189000117267273,85%2248120,921341151000043
Corey TroppX2310100006171125,88%01104,800000000000
Noah HanifinX2011-200021020,00%44120,700110700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frank Vatrano (R)X4253,70%176900011,05370000230343
Joel Armia (R)X5238,39%11200000,79000000021732
Kevin HayesX3053,15%123800100,83150010310451
Colin White (R)X4151,57%89200000,83370002200314
Evan Rodrigues (R)X5147,17%10600000,75000003300337
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X300,00%000000,65000000170114
Brendan Leipsic (R)X3242,20%10900100,71000001200213
Connor Carrick (R)X210,00%000000,59000000044302
Luke SchennX200,00%000000,47002200280112
Jason Dickinson (R)X0153,13%137200100,70000000072151
Alan Quine (R)X4150,09%55500001,220000000142130
John Moore (R)X110,00%000000,530000000235023
Jordan Greenway (R)X0252,38%6300000,70000000094202
Brenden Dillon (R)X000,00%000000,350001100552200
Lucas Lessio (R)X3043,14%5100000,55000000044201
Brett CarsonX000,00%000000,45000000021020
Tyler Graovac (R)X0017,65%3400000,56000000044000
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X0010,53%1900000,78000000074000
__Teddy Purcell (UTC)X0010,53%1900000,78000000074
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,370000000353000
Corey TroppX0037,50%800000,1800000002222000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,480000001190000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)2310910,8822,95114102564750010,00001860001
Philipp Grubauer (R)1810420,8862,99104420524560000,66731618000
Linus Ullmark (R)44221190,8763,2825450313911240010,53315440111

Chicago Wolfs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X78144559-58001347996354814,58%101167721,5081018481310000128
__Mikhail Sergachev (SJB)X65144559-48001347996354814,58%101167625,7881018481310000128
__Mikhail Sergachev (CHW)X13000-100000000,00%010,100000100000
Artem AnisimovX70193756-1360911861816415710,50%36142220,31291122128000037
Jussi JokinenX78272249-210012942055414513,17%13153019,613472014300007
Kevin DallmanXX73222648-310021152014915910,95%32149020,4130325131000046
Trevor LewisX70202646-148065791685213911,90%21135219,3226826128000139
Bobby SanguinettiX7893645-44240898189546710,11%105195625,08381138162000166
Kris RussellX78103343-38100308711746668,55%132172622,13641054141011064
Tim KennedyX78101727-37120101149142441237,04%27128416,4624623154101249
Patrik BerglundX39111526-21140104115157461117,01%2484421,652462292000156
Yanni Gourde (R) (TOT)X1814721-200325681226217,28%1541222,9021353100000
__Yanni Gourde (CHW)X1814721-200325681226217,28%1541222,9021353100000
Wojtek WolskiX7811819-400016916547956,67%12112414,4100031800006
Nathan PaetschX7811718-2737571373913292,56%56158220,2802216142011054
David SchlemkoX3131417-11255333530152110,00%5878625,351341570000027
Kyle BrodziakX7801414-4820077714614460,00%53133317,090000000003
Danny RichmondX6601010-353409428124180,00%72117917,8600008000012
Jesse SchultzX78549-32209435817388,62%9107113,7400011500000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX78549-440023232121515,63%7155519,93022155000175
Nic Petan (R) (TOT)X7055-10039136100,00%213218,880111700008
__Nic Petan (TRM)X7055-10039136100,00%213218,880111700008
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X7314520721331523,08%19814,030000000000
__Juho Lammikko (TRM)X7314520721331523,08%19814,030000000000
David ClarksonX65112-301608636187195,56%1169210,650000100000
Bill ThomasX78101-210001111149,09%74675,990000000000
Remi Elie (R) (TOT)X6011100102100,00%0213,490000000000
__Remi Elie (TRM)X6011100102100,00%0213,490000000000
Ivan ProvorovX18011000000020,00%1291,590000300006
Aaron JohnsonX59011-290061415360,00%5498116,62000488000015
Nate ThompsonX78000-15000136110,00%73354,3000006000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X000,00%000000,7000000001915361
__Mikhail Sergachev (SJB)X000,00%000000,7000000001915
__Mikhail Sergachev (CHW)X000,00%000000,0000000001915
Artem AnisimovX0357,73%154000000,79150001300312
Jussi JokinenX3159,86%28400000,64250000011130
Kevin DallmanXX3137,50%8800000,64020000062352
Trevor LewisX0259,30%8600000,68020000160113
Bobby SanguinettiX210,00%000000,46000000190142
Kris RussellX100,00%000000,50020001200001
Tim KennedyX1055,13%130600000,42060000073310
Patrik BerglundX2155,18%105300000,62020000000333
Yanni Gourde (R) (TOT)X1154,81%40500201,02000000230412
__Yanni Gourde (CHW)X1154,81%40500201,02000000230
Wojtek WolskiX2059,40%13300000,34020000033000
Nathan PaetschX000,00%000000,230000101260000
David SchlemkoX100,00%000000,43000100000101
Kyle BrodziakX0058,70%36800000,210000000782003
Danny RichmondX000,00%000000,170000000666000
Jesse SchultzX0134,21%7600000,17000000099010
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0151,53%29500100,12110000022001
Nic Petan (R) (TOT)X0047,37%17100000,760000000152000
__Nic Petan (TRM)X0047,37%17100000,760000000152
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X1050,00%400000,81000000072001
__Juho Lammikko (TRM)X1050,00%400000,81000000072
David ClarksonX0025,45%27900000,060000000506000
Bill ThomasX0015,38%2600000,04000000099000
Remi Elie (R) (TOT)X000,00%100000,96000000022000
__Remi Elie (TRM)X000,00%100000,96000000022
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,700000000154000
Aaron JohnsonX000,00%000000,0200000005913000
Nate ThompsonX0030,72%16600000,0000000007878000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio (R)721940100,8963,4641638124023070300,78628708432
Scott Wedgewood (R) (TOT)50100,8633,961520010730000,0000070000
__Scott Wedgewood (CHW)50100,8633,961520010730000,0000070

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor MurphyX78144963-272404697131478610,69%138181023,216713561340001163
Colin McDonaldX78233154-1780108741805014212,78%29172322,10459231600002242
John MitchellX78192847-247801971531736315510,98%8152519,5538112013700001
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X41182947-914083991434410012,59%1095723,3507714880001123
Kyle QuinceyX78112637-1948013254108316410,19%75139617,90591453163000062
Matt Corrente X78102636-135001175281233812,35%54115314,78651142131000063
Jordan NolanX78161935-2724087791474310010,88%12162920,883710191100002129
Nikita NesterovX7872532-15240567270214410,00%103124315,9333621570001194
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X7872229-780185037103018,92%65107013,721231355000018
__Samuel Girard (CLC)X2721113-120621216149,52%2658621,691231353000017
__Samuel Girard (HSB)X5151116-66012291641631,25%394849,500000200000
Sam ReinhartX51171027-10001781102218216,67%1064212,580000200000
Justin BraunX7842327-4422062535020248,00%88155919,990000000001
Alexei EmelinX54111526-448151544571164115,49%82129323,95314231110000100
Nick Shore (R)X2191625-1500115080277511,25%851524,52156744000136
Andrew CoglianoX78121123-390006312123819,92%9127816,390331213600000
Lee StempniakX78121022-3800277114287610,53%11125416,0801113000390
Michael FrolikX7851116-23000438629635,81%11146418,771341213700000
Alexandre PicardX78257-180019158713,33%7132817,03112272000182
Derek JoslinX78156-8120222012568,33%364776,11000000001155
Alexander SvitovX78235-378315207415211333,85%7115414,790001000004
James van RiemsdykX24011000301130,00%0160,650110300006
Alexandre GirouxX78011-1000043030,00%12653,4000005000023
Colton Gillies (R)X51000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alexei MikhnovX78000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor MurphyX400,00%000000,70000001200352
Colin McDonaldX1152,27%17600000,63010001200053
John MitchellX1256,89%171900000,62000000210222
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X3149,47%122700000,98000001200311
Kyle QuinceyX200,00%000000,530000000123113
Matt Corrente X010,00%000000,620000000119202
Jordan NolanX1240,40%34900000,43130000160102
Nikita NesterovX100,00%000000,51000000160010
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,54000000071212
__Samuel Girard (CLC)X000,00%000000,44000000071
__Samuel Girard (HSB)X000,00%000000,66000000071
Sam ReinhartX2348,19%72000000,84010000011401
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,350000000163002
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,400000101130011
Nick Shore (R)X1056,14%17100000,970100000184201
Andrew CoglianoX1152,56%7800000,36000000031120
Lee StempniakX2028,27%124500000,3511000001515012
Michael FrolikX0045,16%9300000,220000000179000
Alexandre PicardX0026,67%24000000,11270000066001
Derek JoslinX010,00%000000,2500000004233000
Alexander SvitovX0050,00%7600000,0900111002121000
James van RiemsdykX000,00%200001,2700000002412000
Alexandre GirouxX0038,71%6200000,0817000007852000
Colton Gillies (R)X000,00%000000,0000000005151000
Alexei MikhnovX000,00%000000,0000000007878000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barry Brust50100,9062,77130006640000,0000021000
Alex Stalock (TOT)62183750,8813,7834288021618100120,66718620321
__Alex Stalock (SAR)51300,7945,8521500211020000,000050
__Alex Stalock (HSB)57173450,8863,6432128019517080120,66718570
Hannu Toivonen2951330,8664,07138620947010110,66732157000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared McCannX78245074660251362347318910,26%16153819,7259141894000019
Nail YakupovX643041715004692176715913,82%11134921,084101430146000155
Micheal FerlandX68333164-4535148561904814817,37%15148221,79371023158000025
Chris Bigras (R)X71135063-1826010958125439110,40%108181225,536915571830001110
Jacob De La RoseX68262450264101711081734711715,03%10117717,32571239114000058
Danton Heinen (R)X64203050-960401051594810212,58%13155324,264913221581124132
Ben Smith (TOT)X69252449-12040652044912612,25%14114816,635611581692245172
__Ben Smith (PDB)X15639-3005203782716,22%118012,033031429112263
__Ben Smith (MNM)X541921402203545167419911,38%1396717,91268441401123110
Brendan Gaunce (R)X781431452403564182581397,69%8122915,76391227158000011
Neal Pionk (R)X64837456140275061193813,11%63136021,243121534132000090
Jake MuzzinX7893241-9100196376225011,84%110169021,6661016331600000114
Dylan Demelo (R)X787283517335675970183010,00%64152019,4942637164011041
Taylor BeckX782113347401948143429214,69%1497812,5412343000000
Denis Malgin (R)X78102333560196411028619,09%779710,220000000019
Andrew MacDonaldX6631922-19020175644720296,38%74117917,860001129000174
Scott Harrington (R)X78219211610029293810245,26%70109414,0201128011140
Matt Puempel (R)X7881119-48028229328748,60%87089,0800011000010
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X1610616-220262953184818,87%338223,85202729000032
Brandon YipX146713600161342213114,29%026919,2521352900000
Christian Fischer (R)X785611-812078278726685,75%67169,1800000000028
Seth Griffith (R)X8347-4000181672418,75%117321,5921331800007
Chandler Stephenson (R)X24134400413133127,69%11476,110000000000
Josh Leivo (R)X10213020261371115,38%111311,310000000005
Travis HamonicX1002231602061140,00%1018518,50000010000011
Jamie McGinnX78011420613150,00%0680,870000100000
Colin WilsonX10000100000000,00%050,520000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared McCannX3048,84%176100000,96030001100263
Nail YakupovX2137,80%8200011,05110000210627
Micheal FerlandX5239,13%18400020,86010000031643
Chris Bigras (R)X500,00%000100,70000000170163
Jacob De La RoseX3150,70%135700010,85061000044453
Danton Heinen (R)X3352,48%121000000,64030000031722
Ben Smith (TOT)X3257,67%21500110,85040000044603
__Ben Smith (PDB)X1056,20%13700111,00020000044
__Ben Smith (MNM)X2260,26%7800000,83020000044
Brendan Gaunce (R)X2233,75%8000000,73000000160120
Neal Pionk (R)X110,00%000000,66000001200112
Jake MuzzinX200,00%000000,49000000150100
Dylan Demelo (R)X100,00%000000,46000010091121
Taylor BeckX4236,99%7300000,69000000094224
Denis Malgin (R)X1049,46%92400000,830000000124011
Andrew MacDonaldX010,00%000000,37001120063111
Scott Harrington (R)X100,00%000000,380000000273002
Matt Puempel (R)X4035,44%15800000,54020000011012
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X2055,56%4500110,840300000133220
Brandon YipX0131,82%2200000,96000000160220
Christian Fischer (R)X1143,10%5800000,31000000033001
Seth Griffith (R)X0055,56%1800000,81000000130001
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0048,68%15200000,55000000011100
Josh Leivo (R)X0062,50%800000,53000001100002
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,22000001100000
Jamie McGinnX000,00%000000,2900000007871000
Colin WilsonX0025,00%400000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (R)71200,9521,422530061260001,0004078000
James Reimer75422370,8833,1343296122619240140,65020750120
Jimmy Howard31200,8634,141450010730000,000030000