Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 15 janvier 2020 at 20:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X40201737-31209143134389414,93%794423,59538248800000
Daniel CarrX402015352202842122367716,39%781120,262571586000058
Will Butcher (R)X4032932-7406604222287,14%62105526,3819102290000050
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X40151631520444497307015,46%472118,02224128500000
Jonathan DrouinX4092029-50027512238817,38%597324,311341487000228
Barclay GoodrowX40161228-7341011243127388612,60%1089822,453471887000116
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X409172616087310531728,57%580420,092351587000255
Maxime Lajoie (R)X402212313221040172512268,00%2061515,3912383500007
Tomas KundratekX4021921-7609283618295,56%3378419,601451981000012
Christian Djoos (R)X4012021-927543344113282,44%5683020,75033955000030
Warren Foegele (R)X4013720-1100503696317513,54%283820,950000000000
Jaccob Slavin (R)X4051520-5455693327132718,52%4694923,733141287000034
Luke AdamX4041317110003939113310,26%148412,100000000001
Dryden Hunt (R)X40771402013348014678,75%364216,060000000000
Tim ErixonX40113141520719146127,14%4659214,8001111000035
Ben WalterX40000-300010000,00%0290,740000200008
Konstantin PushkarevX40000000010000,00%070,160000200002
Tomas PlihalX40000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X4139,62%5300000,78020000130721
Daniel CarrX4034,82%35900000,86020002200240
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,61110000081001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X2231,91%4700010,86120000041215
Jonathan DrouinX2243,61%94700000,60010002500132
Barclay GoodrowX2051,90%7900000,62021010130412
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X3047,51%96400000,65010000022110
Maxime Lajoie (R)X000,00%000000,750002000133004
Tomas KundratekX000,00%000000,540000001270010
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%000000,51000000320002
Warren Foegele (R)X1053,33%6000000,48000000022122
Jaccob Slavin (R)X100,00%000000,42001000031220
Luke AdamX1048,75%52100000,70000000044100
Dryden Hunt (R)X0042,11%3800000,44000000052000
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,470000000199010
Ben WalterX0042,86%2100000,0000000004040000
Konstantin PushkarevX000,00%200000,0000000004040000
Tomas PlihalX000,00%000000,0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Bennington (R)70000,9281,88224007970000,0000040000
Joonas Korpisalo (R)40221530,8803,082198021139380011,00011400132

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Erne (R)X401823412122090441453512412,41%894823,7123521861013132
Quinton Howden (R)X401625413040462101347615,84%681720,421231280011043
Jesper FastX39172239251402951139349312,23%682721,203471779101381
Jake Virtanen (R)X40171532124201192998286217,35%673218,30112946000022
Charles Hudon (R)X40101828192061888177111,36%463715,930000401108
Tyler EnnisX4011152650005292276111,96%573518,373581682000131
Ryan WilsonX3211920163808827299293,45%4275923,731341774000070
Joakim Ryan (R)X355141910100203148142110,42%4976821,941121869101177
Brett Kulak (R)X3241519914022255216337,69%3669521,730332371000269
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X3821719125408726409245,00%5987523,030441166000087
Matt Luff (R)X4071017060211658304712,07%542010,50112215000010
Patrice Cormier X406814-214045266623579,09%551412,85123156900000
Jordan Weal (R)X40671322033136153616,67%548212,050000001105
Andrej SekeraX4049139361053142272018,18%3651712,921013600003
Adam Larsson (TOT)X1711112-6601412236204,35%2942224,84134930000023
__Adam Larsson (MNM)X1711112-6601412236204,35%2942224,84134930000023
Julius Honka (R)X321101192041513297,69%1945214,1412362500003
Brandon Davidson (R)X192793802311156913,33%3037019,47022825011062
Yannick Weber X40257500411641133,33%243719,2710115000056
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X2541540073153926,67%11144,550000400000
Gabriel BourqueX40145-40059124158,33%01503,740000000000
Andrei LoktionovX40055-400014166160,00%22345,850000000000
Zack KassianX4012308024618395,56%11644,10011415000124
Andrej NestrasilX390333204514450,00%21052,680110200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Erne (R)X6140,68%17700010,86140001100644
Quinton Howden (R)X2154,22%94800001,00020000140113
Jesper FastX3142,34%13700000,94030001100233
Jake Virtanen (R)X2045,10%5100000,87020000052411
Charles Hudon (R)X3132,65%4900000,88000000022122
Tyler EnnisX0152,26%79800000,71030000042211
Ryan WilsonX000,00%000000,53000000170002
Joakim Ryan (R)X200,00%000000,49000000062032
Brett Kulak (R)X100,00%000000,55110000022111
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000,00%000000,430000001220110
Matt Luff (R)X0148,15%2700000,81020000072010
Patrice Cormier X1057,89%5700000,54000000022200
Jordan Weal (R)X1047,35%50900000,54000000033100
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,50000010011001
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,571100000218011
__Adam Larsson (MNM)X000,00%000000,571100000218
Julius Honka (R)X000,00%000000,490000000151002
Brandon Davidson (R)X100,00%000000,490000000167020
Yannick Weber X000,00%000000,3800000001510000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0055,56%900000,88000002200100
Gabriel BourqueX0042,86%700000,6700000003322000
Andrei LoktionovX0047,11%22500000,430200000401000
Zack KassianX0061,90%2100000,370000000337000
Andrej NestrasilX0044,44%900000,570000000297000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott92130,9282,502162091250000,0000040000
Braden Holtby4022930,8982,66221342989650110,77322400330

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lawson Crouse (R)X4018314922553347153398711,76%889822,44268259900002
Frederic Gauthier (R)X4020204022403867106336918,87%1296024,0035813100000163
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X32161733121405240114258714,04%777324,155381881000155
Jeff PetryX3932629-524048365623255,36%4489322,891562781000139
Daniel Sprong (R)X40151126-7203738110346013,64%876919,233471882000110
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X4081624-186067669427608,51%1170117,53178127200001
Tim Heed (R)X3332023620039334611306,52%4478723,843692485000135
Mark FayneX3921719812044263011226,67%5471518,34134844000048
Adam Clendening (R)X4051217-4315221943162911,63%2161315,323252581000010
Brian GibbonsX407916-15003397327619,59%868417,1000001000137
Erik GustafssonX4041115-19609282982313,79%5275318,82000619000053
Josh JoorisX405914-8008255412329,26%23909,762461684000010
Michael Chaput (R)X406713-3100555058204310,34%448912,2400011200003
Nikita FilatovX364711020102440142510,00%53359,3100000000220
Matt FraserX36821012042267123511,94%341211,440000400000
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X40167-7001313317213,23%23649,100000200002
Damien BrunnerX40325-4001072451012,50%22085,200000000000
Jamie McBainX1722472064131315,38%932118,860001400006
Kyle OkposoX7134-3401010198255,26%014921,2800011500005
Martin Marincin (R)X7044-300175200,00%913719,580000000001
Darren HaydarX17000100001010,00%3120,710000000003
Patrick EavesX17000020301010,00%0261,510000000000
Kyle ChipchuraX17000000001010,00%0241,440000000000
Raphael DiazX17000200222110,00%6352,070000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lawson Crouse (R)X2233,33%6300101,09000012200621
Frederic Gauthier (R)X2152,72%119300110,83690002200321
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X3045,00%6000000,85270000011441
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,650000000101212
Daniel Sprong (R)X2241,86%4300010,68290002200102
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X0242,82%84300000,68000001200004
Tim Heed (R)X100,00%000000,580000001210042
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,53000000021101
Adam Clendening (R)X000,00%000000,55000000041100
Brian GibbonsX3050,41%12100000,47000000250010
Erik GustafssonX110,00%000000,40000000150000
Josh JoorisX1148,31%23600000,72000000022300
Michael Chaput (R)X0252,18%50400000,53000000075011
Nikita FilatovX105,00%2000000,66000001100010
Matt FraserX0060,00%2500000,49000000033011
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X1050,00%1800000,380000000302000
Damien BrunnerX1150,00%1000000,480000001190001
Jamie McBainX010,00%000000,25000000051000
Kyle OkposoX0064,00%2500000,54120000041000
Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%000000,580000000341000
Darren HaydarX0066,67%300000,0000000001717000
Patrick EavesX0050,00%200000,0000000001717000
Kyle ChipchuraX0062,96%2700000,0000000001717000
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtris McElhinney (R)94210,9112,7241900192140000,5006535000
Alexandar Georgiev (R)3619950,8883,042030011039180100,72218355210

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Roslovic (R)X41191837-2120401001583213312,03%390622,1127920101000127
J.T. Compher (R)X4117193671406031117256314,53%1080219,564481910700005
Christian Dvorak (R)X411617330602282136279311,76%1077218,83145733101282
Nathan Gerbe X41101626-30053480235612,50%570917,29246177700000
Oliver Kylington (R)X4171724011526367515349,33%6094923,162243873000046
Travis Sanheim (R)X4102020412014243312310,00%2968416,69033187800004
Ryan PulockX3031619-423546233812297,89%2763921,292571873011037
Charlie CoyleX4171017600132350184514,00%542810,44123533000045
Jacob Larsson (R)X4111617713539203722282,70%4266016,090551977000054
Rob KlinkhammerX417815102022147104314,89%43378,2200000000024
Tage Thompson (R)X4195140195805188285910,23%667016,334041610800008
Ian McCoshen (R)X4121214012037282091910,00%3164315,69011828000033
Gustav Olofsson (R)X4101414-6802325244230,00%5268216,64022630000070
Dwight KingX308412-90092069153511,59%759319,76123167300000
Roope Hintz (R)X414812-7361096296628586,06%1082420,11134107300000
Simon DespresX1154966058175629,41%1827424,944041032000016
Jakob Chychrun (R)X11279-34014121951010,53%1125923,52044933000015
Steve BernierX41279112202681941410,53%32315,6300000011160
Linus OmarkX41437-3000195216367,69%43819,280000000000
Chris TerryX30235-3008162913286,90%438112,700000000000
Oscar MollerX112242752131641412,50%318717,04112628000022
Joel Edmundson (R)X11033060833540,00%313212,010000000002
Gilbert BruleX11000-300004120,00%0110,990001100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Roslovic (R)X0348,45%110000000,82000000011230
J.T. Compher (R)X6047,92%4800000,90000000320525
Christian Dvorak (R)X1152,64%96500110,85000000011311
Nathan Gerbe X0030,77%3900000,73010000011131
Oliver Kylington (R)X000,00%000000,51000010071011
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%000000,580000000411103
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,60000000071110
Charlie CoyleX1048,54%20600000,79000000044010
Jacob Larsson (R)X100,00%000000,520000103100110
Rob KlinkhammerX1135,48%3100000,89010000022001
Tage Thompson (R)X1148,92%74200000,42000011200311
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%000000,440000000164001
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%000000,410000000412000
Dwight KingX1051,16%4300010,40000000033110
Roope Hintz (R)X2049,02%5100000,29000110022111
Simon DespresX100,00%000000,660000000303200
Jakob Chychrun (R)X010,00%000000,700000000242012
Steve BernierX1033,33%1800000,780000000182100
Linus OmarkX2038,89%1800000,37010000011010
Chris TerryX1031,82%2200000,26000000011000
Oscar MollerX2060,42%4800000,430001000306010
Joel Edmundson (R)X000,00%000000,45000000000000
Gilbert BruleX0071,43%700000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss41211520,8972,8523184011010680000,6673410114
Jhonas Enroth40300,8933,75128008750010,0000030000
Loki Pulloch (R)10000,9173,8216001120000,0000011000

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Petterson (R)X352620462012032931514913017,22%1191426,112131675000483
Filip Hronek (R)X4010283815100274757102617,54%4789722,423471170000074
Radek FaksaX4014213510208551374810110,22%772218,05134527000080
Miro Heiskanen (R)X406232915140313150194312,00%57101125,271341877000090
Jesper Bratt (R)X4014142811602949112276912,50%984621,1400057800002
Tyson Jost (R)X3871926164041278534608,24%785222,43044978000028
Max Jones (R) (TOT)X401012224140443376235113,16%451312,830331358000120
__Max Jones (MNM)X11011-300106115130,00%11099,8900051700000
__Max Jones (SAR)X291011217140342765183815,38%340413,94033841000120
Victor Rask (R) (TOT)X308132150006363165112,70%760020,01224641000166
__Victor Rask (MNM)X6011-100079160,00%19315,460000000005
__Victor Rask (SAR)X248122060005654154514,81%650821,15224641000162
Andreas NodlX19119209100152560204518,33%640821,46022727000048
Dylan ReeseX384162021180692540182510,00%4180821,261231772000185
Ladislav SmidX4021820-71401417285167,14%3156814,2001138011113
Alex GoligoskiX4041418-560133330101713,33%3767616,90123943011062
Mark FraserX4031215410020211861116,67%3148312,0802213000029
Braydon CoburnX16112137300451316496,25%2335322,04011626000029
Petr KalusX409312-2155172763235114,29%463915,97101543000010
Rostislav OleszX382810931583274315384,65%860415,9000012400014
Christian Folin (TOT)X624604013683625,00%315325,5211221300006
__Christian Folin (MNM)X624604013683625,00%315325,5211221300006
Jakub KlepisX40246-500027265127,69%456514,1300003000014
Mikko Rantanen (R)X23140201263750,00%15024,782022300003
Alex DeBrincatX2314-30005122225,00%14723,742023210118
Leo KomarovX2011-440422040,00%14622,950000300008
Joe Morrow (R)X2011-120121110,00%12814,140000000000
Lauri TukonenX40000400021110,00%0942,3600000000010
Josh GrattonX40000-53157535050,00%03358,380000100001
Kris NewburyX40000000100000,00%070,180000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Petterson (R)X4049,47%113600021,01020000011425
Filip Hronek (R)X100,00%000000,850000000151125
Radek FaksaX1048,69%76600000,97020000032412
Miro Heiskanen (R)X010,00%000000,57000001400001
Jesper Bratt (R)X2145,83%7200000,66000000032131
Tyson Jost (R)X1049,15%5900000,610100000101021
Max Jones (R) (TOT)X2142,86%3500100,86010002400132
__Max Jones (MNM)X0057,14%1400000,18000002400
__Max Jones (SAR)X2133,33%2100101,04010002400
Victor Rask (R) (TOT)X3050,83%60000000,70130000410101
__Victor Rask (MNM)X0050,00%9400000,22010000410
__Victor Rask (SAR)X3050,99%50600000,79120000410
Andreas NodlX2030,21%9600100,980000000113023
Dylan ReeseX300,00%000000,500000000131220
Ladislav SmidX010,00%000000,70000000032010
Alex GoligoskiX100,00%000000,530000001130020
Mark FraserX000,00%000000,62000000120110
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,74000000088022
Petr KalusX3033,87%6200000,38001001100102
Rostislav OleszX0160,00%4500000,33000010066003
Christian Folin (TOT)X000,00%000000,780000000272001
__Christian Folin (MNM)X000,00%000000,780000000272
Jakub KlepisX0152,54%29500000,2100000001111000
Mikko Rantanen (R)X1050,00%1000001,61000000022101
Alex DeBrincatX0175,00%400001,68000000011010
Leo KomarovX0056,52%4600000,44000000000000
Joe Morrow (R)X000,00%000000,7100000003824000
Lauri TukonenX0041,67%1200000,0000000004040000
Josh GrattonX0036,36%2200000,0000010004040000
Kris NewburyX0050,00%200000,0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell (R)10000,9292,3526001140000,0000035000
Mike McKenna37241010,9132,552144669110490000,8758353810
Jonas Gustavsson10100,8823,2737002170000,000002000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy BrouwerX392022427460128641664213012,05%2097324,954262384000184
Anton LanderX39122335-6401966119318010,08%577019,730661782000039
Michael Dal Colle (R)X391319324402263102348912,75%1283321,36134884000016
Nick SpalingX39131730-4404244110456811,82%878720,1934720720000104
Zach TrotmanX398202812535873649132816,33%5591223,393472081011157
Michael Matheson (R)X39422261034052285921406,78%5592323,660443086000072
Matt DonovanX392242604013211971410,53%3369217,74101220000021
Vince Hinostroza (R)X25817251206498621569,30%450620,261451439101122
Marko Dano (R)X39111324200153680155013,75%366517,050000000000
Jeremy MorinX3912820-480312675175116,00%656814,5600000000023
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X3961319-36026577928677,59%458414,97123832000018
Justin Bailey (R)X397916-440292362214811,29%652413,430000100000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X395813-21240572746153410,87%4371718,393361970000162
Marco ScandellaX3931013440102426143111,54%3265216,73033844000039
Stefan Noesen (R)X394610-58043158010525,00%040510,39202167200000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X25358-10801618171917,65%2340616,23101412000024
Tanner PearsonX39347-120452261413,64%01523,900000000002
Dalton ProutX34134-520101383712,50%2635010,3000001000044
David BoothX3912310002145107,14%0822,110112500000
Zach Sanford (R)X1011100011000,00%01919,370000000000
Victor Mete (R)X5000420233110,00%26312,650000000000
Janis SpruktsX33000000021010,00%0270,8100000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy BrouwerX1157,20%25700000,86130000120441
Anton LanderX1055,76%92900000,91130000053123
Michael Dal Colle (R)X1138,18%5500000,77000002600142
Nick SpalingX1152,63%5700000,76130000140211
Zach TrotmanX100,00%000000,610001000121231
Michael Matheson (R)X000,00%000000,56000001100110
Matt DonovanX000,00%000000,75000001100021
Vince Hinostroza (R)X2048,22%59100000,99000000120203
Marko Dano (R)X3052,99%48500000,72000000130013
Jeremy MorinX2249,25%6700000,70000001100200
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X1050,59%67800000,650000001200100
Justin Bailey (R)X1026,09%2300000,610000001120011
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X000,00%000000,36000000031000
Marco ScandellaX100,00%000000,40000000033101
Stefan Noesen (R)X0132,00%2500000,49000000088000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000,00%000000,390000000114001
Tanner PearsonX1054,55%1100000,92000000091100
Dalton ProutX100,00%000000,2300000001512001
David BoothX0033,33%3000000,73000000011000
Zach Sanford (R)X0048,15%2700001,0300000003635000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,00000000082000
Janis SpruktsX0056,25%1600000,0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen3217930,8783,29180721998110010,7789318111
Marek Mazanec (R)122710,8734,0556220382990000,0000831000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Copp (R)X412727541133553811973810713,71%688721,6358132287000017
Josh Anderson (R)X411631471656012948161431359,94%999924,37671329881017110
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X4118234140027441574513011,46%1492522,57461019820114101
Joseph Blandisi (R)X4118183651003667154428911,69%1369917,054372254000054
Phillip Danault (R)X4116173321801148122407113,11%683120,272571282000015
Lucas Wallmark (R)X411516312280375095357215,79%478219,072351477000143
Erik Gudbranson (R)X41026262266081253414220,00%52105025,600661490000088
Eric GelinasX405202594010211851427,78%3168617,140000000001
Brock NelsonX4012122410002740107398311,21%568717,170000000001
Devon Toews (R)X41420241510044264522298,89%4593122,721341473000095
Matthew Benning (R)X4121921915556264613354,35%4787821,4014523830000108
Mark Jankowski (R)X4151318019545217420526,76%150312,280221158000116
Mike Reilly (R)X4131518-10011182491812,50%2968216,62112929000089
Austin Czarnik (R)X419615-22052048113418,75%344510,84112219000128
Travis Boyd (R)X412466801414399185,13%22706,5900000000135
Ryan StromeX11233002030233,33%01918,730000000000
Cody FransonX13033-11401894550,00%1428321,7700000000033
Jason WilliamsX13011-7001714420,00%221516,560000000000
Branislav MezeiX2801145556412220,00%1637213,2800000000012
Jacob TroubaX1000200021010,00%11919,170000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1000000000000,00%010,770000100000
Erik Condra X13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nazem KadriX27000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ty Rattie (R)X28000000000000,00%050,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Copp (R)X1253,17%104200021,22240000160321
Josh Anderson (R)X2139,74%7800000,94350002400314
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X4037,77%23300000,89000000420321
Joseph Blandisi (R)X2153,77%63600001,03110003300323
Phillip Danault (R)X2353,57%5600000,79000000210212
Lucas Wallmark (R)X1148,57%63000000,79000000630243
Erik Gudbranson (R)X000,00%000000,500000003410021
Eric GelinasX200,00%000000,73000000011200
Brock NelsonX2049,62%26600000,70000001100201
Devon Toews (R)X000,00%000000,52000001100041
Matthew Benning (R)X100,00%000000,480010001120120
Mark Jankowski (R)X0057,85%24200000,722500100101012
Mike Reilly (R)X000,00%000000,530000000171012
Austin Czarnik (R)X2119,67%6100000,67000000130002
Travis Boyd (R)X0050,56%8900000,44000001100000
Ryan StromeX100,00%000003,20000002200100
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,2100000002816000
Jason WilliamsX0042,86%2100000,090000000255000
Branislav MezeiX000,00%000000,0500100002815000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,000000000272000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
Erik Condra X000,00%000000,000000000285000
Nazem KadriX000,00%000000,0000000002727000
Ty Rattie (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson (R)41100,9770,6493201430000,0000041000
Kevin Poulin41231240,8793,1824002212710460310,68816410011

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan MartinookX4116213721401758109286514,68%578619,172681070000254
Anthony DeAngeloX4152631-4535783346213610,87%4098524,0237101883000082
Matt MartinX41131528203751053298346813,27%1064715,780000000000
Gabriel Dumont (R)X41111728162084789165112,36%967016,340000100001
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X411413272602350106287513,21%484420,58303116800000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X411314271180994914336929,09%1699224,1913413840002128
Alex KillornX41121426000781105247711,43%896623,5620212780000115
Pavel Zacha (R)X41916252120134111326777,96%879219,313251370000155
Chris TanevX4142024198013304915358,16%5182420,091452171000096
Adam Pelech (R)X417142120480843746102915,22%3480519,621342571000071
Ryan Murphy (R)X4121921-4201505124403,92%71101324,7216719830001110
Miles Wood (R)X4112719640282773154716,44%546911,4500002000016
John Hayden (R)X416101668037247810547,69%253313,00000148400000
Troy Stecher (R)X411141519201221614136,25%2968616,7300000000031
Eric GrybaX4121113194008918217169,52%3263715,530000000000
Sergei KostitsynX4137107602611409217,50%22265,510000000000
Andrei KostitsynX4152772352294192012,20%12255,500000000000
Kyle CliffordX39022-200004140,00%1270,680000000006
Andreas AthanasiouX2000-120259220,00%05024,7900015000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan MartinookX6151,96%89100010,94000001300321
Anthony DeAngeloX100,00%000000,63000010011130
Matt MartinX3048,94%4700000,87000010011226
Gabriel Dumont (R)X3152,08%72200000,84000001300333
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X2038,71%6200000,64000000250111
Brendan Lemieux (R)X3045,57%7900000,54010002600342
Alex KillornX0051,45%120900000,54010000410011
Pavel Zacha (R)X1145,83%4800000,63000000011012
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,58000000150200
Adam Pelech (R)X410,00%000000,52000000310102
Ryan Murphy (R)X000,00%000000,410000000241010
Miles Wood (R)X0122,58%3100000,81010001100113
John Hayden (R)X0130,95%4200000,60000000150020
Troy Stecher (R)X100,00%000000,440000004160010
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,410000000222012
Sergei KostitsynX0152,63%1900000,89000000170100
Andrei KostitsynX006,25%1600000,62000100022010
Kyle CliffordX000,00%000001,5000000003916000
Andreas AthanasiouX0055,41%7400000,00000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta41241340,9052,5924352110511010110,5002410510
Michal Neuvirth20000,8503,5451003200000,0000041000

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zachary Aston-Reese (R)X41233255102037971564811314,74%1289021,70178188100000
Tomas Vincour (R)X4117304710003431654511710,30%11105225,660441880101477
Mark PysykX41103343-1880343966154815,15%5190522,074592571000062
Stefan Matteau (R)X411426406462012843127349011,02%989021,71156118000001
Brandon McMillanX41241539-10001489145499516,55%1089021,702351283000128
Shane Prince (R)X41112132-11205366163471236,75%2693522,802352182011079
Stephen Johns (R)X418212974601043162144212,90%62105325,684261972000047
Steven Santini (R)X4172027-139546417217369,72%4476018,531342492000055
Drew ShoreX41111223-110047413542728,15%1172317,623362280000139
Andrew EbbetX417815-100003147133914,89%760014,630000000000
Tom GilbertX41099700021115110,00%3082920,220000400005
Peter ReginX41358-1300992072315,00%468016,590000000000
Trevor DaleyX41066-21001014113100,00%3078519,15000688000029
Lasse KukkonenX410331000812230,00%3161414,9600001000038
Joel LundqvistX41101-1118091561316,67%061715,050000100004
Mark MancariX41000000000000,00%0320,770000200006
Blair JonesX41000000000000,00%010,020000000000
Tommi SantalaX41000000000000,00%040,110000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zachary Aston-Reese (R)X1151,01%108600001,24000000210373
Tomas Vincour (R)X3037,33%7500010,89030000011214
Mark PysykX020,00%000000,95000000011036
Stefan Matteau (R)X1137,50%8800000,90032112200221
Brandon McMillanX5053,79%103000210,88130001200504
Shane Prince (R)X1337,28%22800100,681100001150221
Stephen Johns (R)X310,00%000010,55000000061201
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%000100,710010002130221
Drew ShoreX1153,48%70500000,64010000011031
Andrew EbbetX0165,38%2600000,50000000091011
Tom GilbertX000,00%000000,220000002410000
Peter ReginX0062,50%4800000,24000000011000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,150000000411000
Lasse KukkonenX000,00%000000,1000000004122000
Joel LundqvistX1052,38%4200000,0300000002323001
Mark MancariX000,00%000000,0000000004141000
Blair JonesX000,00%000000,0000000004141000
Tommi SantalaX000,00%000000,0000000004141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk41181640,8863,4922332013011390010,90911410201
Daniel Taylor80210,8634,1024900171240000,0000041000

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl SoderbergX40212546024092102126338516,67%11102125,542101215940000125
Mattias TedenbyX401723403000341304010313,08%679219,793692294000152
Marcel GocX401622383203337106349515,09%487821,9544819940002133
Cody GoloubefX4073037-22045065155410,77%52103925,99391233960000110
Dylan McIlrath (R)X4072330-18420135367626539,21%4798224,5556113794000175
Alexey Marchenko (R)X40618242160463657263410,53%3784721,172352980000088
Frankie Corrado (R)X4031821210028365524405,45%5785421,342242680000089
Zac Dalpe (R)X408111930004910723647,48%674018,49134158100002
Jim SlaterX401071725601363411120699,01%880020,001011581000250
Aaron PalushajX4078153000328112538,64%473818,45123208100000
Brian StraitX406713-70002529141220,69%3656214,0600000000041
Niclas BergforsX405611-90001944194411,36%359014,7600001000032
Ben LovejoyX403811-7340571520131415,00%3653313,330000200001
Darren HelmX4011011-10001255116421,96%1056714,170000000009
Justin AbdelkaderX40235-930077442611237,69%155913,980000100001
Blake ComeauX40202-3000031066,67%01553,890000000000
Michael BlundenX40000-31602901150,00%01553,880000000000
Eric FehrX40000000000000,00%0110,280000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl SoderbergX4252,27%141200010,90030001300462
Mattias TedenbyX2127,19%11400011,01220003300144
Marcel GocX1063,38%7100000,87030000310403
Cody GoloubefX300,00%000000,71000000150140
Dylan McIlrath (R)X200,00%000000,61001031300211
Alexey Marchenko (R)X100,00%000000,57000000190101
Frankie Corrado (R)X000,00%000000,490000001140110
Zac Dalpe (R)X0039,43%87000000,51000000065011
Jim SlaterX3061,54%6500100,430000000116221
Aaron PalushajX0120,00%3500000,41000000022000
Brian StraitX100,00%000000,46000000085100
Niclas BergforsX0019,57%4600000,37000000044020
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,41000000054003
Darren HelmX0055,81%4300000,390000000315010
Justin AbdelkaderX0150,37%53400000,180000000149101
Blake ComeauX0035,71%1400000,2600000001111000
Michael BlundenX0022,22%900000,0000000004040000
Eric FehrX000,00%700000,0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Popperle90110,9282,5028800121660100,0002040000
Cedrick Desjardins40181820,8843,3921258212010340310,6676400213

Laval Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William Nylander (R)X4017223902915871121233411413,82%1197424,353581399101294
Joonas Donskoi (R)X401623392801263167381009,58%793923,471781578000276
Tomas TatarX401620366209591475211410,88%1288622,141562294000158
Oscar LindbergX4013183180007813631699,56%1172418,10033127000000
Cam FowlerX405253048016415316439,43%49100925,2242629102000091
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX4082028-2140582346163217,39%3590522,635491799011083
Esa Lindell (R)X4052328-1014034456316377,94%5279419,842242770000162
Mason RaymondX4014822105351424515127919,27%1081520,371122392011142
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X40101121-41407136100257610,00%765416,35011123000027
Jimmy Vesey (R)X4011415-116040246325591,59%1168217,04011246000114
Corey PotterX402121492013201261316,67%2455113,770000100009
Gustav Forsling (R)X4038111214026171851016,67%273789,4400001000018
Patrick ThoresenX40527-1000122841417,86%070117,5410135100001
Robert Hagg (R)X40066510020158470,00%183729,31000224000029
Ville KoistinenX40055-957577263412300,00%3681620,390111591000058
Brad RichardsonX40314-6000252581812,00%151712,9400001000013
Kyle Connor (R)X81340215612146197,14%212715,92011522000023
Jeff TaffeX32000000000000,00%020,070000100000
Alexander PerezhoginX40000-100002000,00%0320,810000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William Nylander (R)X3152,90%124200010,80130120061341
Joonas Donskoi (R)X5049,08%21800010,83030001200312
Tomas TatarX1352,59%13500000,81230000310313
Oscar LindbergX2047,63%78100000,86000000062230
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,59000000170011
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100,00%000000,62000001100201
Esa Lindell (R)X000,00%000000,71000000022033
Mason RaymondX2138,46%6500000,54010010044431
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X1046,67%6000000,64000000022110
Jimmy Vesey (R)X0030,70%11400000,440000001160001
Corey PotterX000,00%000000,51000000190001
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,58000001100102
Patrick ThoresenX1144,79%19200000,20000000044002
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%000000,3200000004024001
Ville KoistinenX000,00%000000,120000100402000
Brad RichardsonX1050,67%37100000,150000000282000
Kyle Connor (R)X0045,45%4400000,63001000022010
Jeff TaffeX000,00%000000,0000000003232000
Alexander PerezhoginX0013,33%1500000,0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lars Haugen30100,9331,4582002300110,0000040000
Jonathan Bernier (R)40191730,8883,0323342111810510130,80010400110

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX401326391351511572160401298,13%772718,190000000000
Marcus JohanssonX40152035-15000651354511511,11%1892023,001891474011389
Marcus Sorensen (R)X40112435130035012930868,53%1094123,521348740004138
Joe ColborneX40142034-212207899140349110,00%14100625,1644815741014123
Viktor TikhonovX40171633170013399166917,17%772818,21000127400000
Luca SbisaX4062329-87801514054214411,11%6295623,9137102281000081
Brett Ritchie (R)X40101525-17260664090288511,11%1085221,294371374000241
Brendan SmithX4061723-240213245102613,33%5892923,2225716660113115
Stephen GiontaX408715-1960535010437667,69%1069517,392131074000017
Robert NilssonX406814-15000537522698,00%958514,630000000001
Jason GarrisonX404913-60002229122613,79%5385721,42224146600013
Milan JurcinaX4021012-23408011265197,69%4871617,90044678000068
Dominic MooreX40156-1600021177175,88%959714,9300000000011
Brett FesterlingX40235-9280891081625,00%3860815,21000000000106
Daniel GirardiX40044-80011014130,00%3253013,240000000005
Alexei SemenovX40000-420121010,00%172466,1600006000048
Matt EllisonX40000000000000,00%020,050000000000
Barry TallacksonX40000000000000,00%010,030000000000
Enver LisinX40000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX1056,89%74000001,07250010081342
Marcus JohanssonX1149,44%17800020,76010000021402
Marcus Sorensen (R)X1133,33%8400000,74000000031300
Joe ColborneX2354,92%142200000,68160002400232
Viktor TikhonovX0034,00%5000000,91260000011222
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,61000000072011
Brett Ritchie (R)X1043,94%6600000,59010000072012
Brendan SmithX100,00%000000,50000000540012
Stephen GiontaX2050,00%13400000,43000000032112
Robert NilssonX2038,61%60600000,48000000022011
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,300000001110000
Milan JurcinaX000,00%000000,340000000297000
Dominic MooreX0055,00%6000000,200100000319000
Brett FesterlingX010,00%000000,160000000102000
Daniel GirardiX000,00%000000,150000000404000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%000000,0000000004040000
Matt EllisonX000,00%000000,0000000004040000
Barry TallacksonX000,00%000000,0000000004040000
Enver LisinX000,00%000000,0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Riku Helenius60110,9561,542330061350000,0000040000
David Shantz40141860,8903,6822028213512260200,78919400301

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri SekacX4129245312002862115314213,74%10106525,9856113094101182
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X391924431020185116258516,38%584321,621561193000225
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X412118392603545126357616,67%1389121,743362086011184
Miikka Salomaki (R)X411220322603460109389111,01%1180419,61088128600000
Ty WishartX41102232-40003166174415,15%6389721,884593790000067
Alex PetrovicX41923321257151073669203513,04%57104125,394262990000044
Marcus FolignoX4192029103801493589234410,11%986421,062131093000021
Steven KampferX412272914401534488274,17%54104825,561561790000064
Pontus Aberg (R)X4161925-340575011530865,22%481319,82235168600003
Cody EakinX4115823-720137498386615,31%757414,0100001000021
Casey CizikasX4141014-102044357617675,26%1054913,400000000000
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X4111314-66025253010193,33%3459514,520000000000
Jonathan EricssonX411910149510724249174,17%4185620,88022690000045
Marc MethotX41156-94010831433,33%3357013,9000001000024
Peter Holland (R)X410551001110154150,00%11273,090000000000
Lars EllerX2112-30011572614,29%15426,880110100000
Mikkel BoedkerX21121000232433,33%14020,030000100000
Dustin BoydX41101-3000120350,00%0200,490000100004
Matt CalvertX2000000000000,00%000,090000000000
Riley NashX39000000012030,00%0290,750000100000
Joakim LindstromX41000-700023000,00%254113,200000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri SekacX2237,13%23700021,00120000011271
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X2151,45%103600101,02110000032333
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X3338,98%5900100,88120000230420
Miikka Salomaki (R)X2142,98%94700000,80000000210113
Ty WishartX120,00%000000,71000001100231
Alex PetrovicX010,00%000000,61001200051113
Marcus FolignoX2252,56%7800000,67000000033111
Steven KampferX010,00%000000,550000000171003
Pontus Aberg (R)X1041,43%7000000,620000000123110
Cody EakinX2053,82%62800010,80000000051302
Casey CizikasX0056,41%3900000,510000000165011
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X1042,86%700000,470000000386101
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,23000011100001
Marc MethotX100,00%000000,210000000309000
Peter Holland (R)X0056,02%16600000,790000000412000
Lars EllerX1062,07%5800000,74000000011000
Mikkel BoedkerX000,00%300001,00000000055000
Dustin BoydX1050,00%200000,99000000099010
Matt CalvertX000,00%100000,00000000099000
Riley NashX00100.00%200000,0000000003939000
Joakim LindstromX0025,00%2800000,0000000004141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz70110,9122,8621000101140010,0000041000
Karri Ramo41211620,8823,3722632012710770111,0005410110

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joey Anderson (R)X412014341953352129398515,50%988621,623251510400000
David RundbladX4182634740102252144215,38%4372717,7235828880000111
Bo HorvatX41121729-500107412943999,30%886221,0225717105000046
Bobby ButlerX41151227-460829116228012,93%472617,70325158300000
Dominik Simon (R)X4191827-2408819720589,28%571517,44022198500001
Ryan MurrayX4152227-8407276020298,33%3479219,3234732100000068
Zac RinaldoX4191625-17551595287295910,34%1980819,71011050005132
Austin Wagner (R)X4181624-41604940143421125,59%592922,65268211050002102
Chris StewartX41111021-22807222104254210,58%362915,351342181000167
Xavier Ouellet (R)X41316191029539264022297,50%4281719,9302219101000054
Brandon SutterX416121890003640132515,00%542110,2600000000399
Johnny BoychukX41313164860140202041315,00%6986020,97000000002115
Christian Wolanin (R)X4141115-9220553031152212,90%3158014,152131348000018
Lauri KorpikoskiX4176139315291840113217,50%33749,1100000000056
Niklas KronwallX412911-18601123333176,06%3465115,871231642000293
Dustin ByfuglienXX4116755601101017475,88%3251812,64011020001119
T.J. GaliardiX41246-71554626327276,25%53899,4900000000060
Matt MoulsonX41325-7000144415436,82%43428,340000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joey Anderson (R)X2143,33%6000000,77111000210215
David RundbladX110,00%000000,94000000140012
Bo HorvatX2051,16%116500000,67020000270303
Bobby ButlerX3024,39%4100000,74120002200130
Dominik Simon (R)X0153,74%84300000,760000002140011
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,68000000041000
Zac RinaldoX0049,69%15900000,62000001100302
Austin Wagner (R)X1037,50%6400100,52110000094310
Chris StewartX2133,33%3900000,67000000062220
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000,00%000000,460000000255010
Brandon SutterX2054,38%54800100,86000000022212
Johnny BoychukX110,00%000000,37000001100121
Christian Wolanin (R)X010,00%000000,52000000066000
Lauri KorpikoskiX1054,79%7300000,700001000116021
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,340000000235000
Dustin ByfuglienXX000,00%000000,270000000137001
T.J. GaliardiX0055,83%40300000,3100001001111000
Matt MoulsonX1032,00%2500000,29000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen (R)32131010,8923,25151521827580110,85772516211
Tristan Jarry (R)2251200,8723,6794821584530110,00001625011

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max DomiX4122264811160105841494110114,77%980519,621891869000483
Alex GalchenyukX41162945-10001684173391279,25%1096023,423692282000035
Damon Severson (R)X41112839-50004459203418,64%62102424,9885133084000059
Jake DeBrusk (R)X41152237-101409239137349110,95%791622,35189118200000
Ronald Kenins (R)X41142337104032411315211310,69%782019,99257869000393
Conor Garland (R)X41141529-12803741134379910,45%893622,831231782000013
Robert Thomas (R)X414182258012446221566,45%747411,570000000007
Ryan Dzingel (R)X418132111002338919618,99%575618,43123769000034
Fredrik Claesson (R)X4161521-3120231245203413,33%3582520,123141367000074
Henri Jokiharju (R)X4112021134022263410192,94%3973918,020441266000128
Andreas Borgman (R)X4121517-1200761716151312,50%3773417,9100001000066
Haydn Fleury (R)X411161713220711914797,14%3363715,540000100000
Luke Kunin (R)X41115168215301766204616,67%144710,910000000000
Filip Chytil (R)X4185136100322071194511,27%246111,240000000000
Vince Dunn (R)X416713-236071162792422,22%3698824,113031284000147
Michael Amadio (R)X416410220201533152518,18%62255,490000000000
Brock McGinn (R)X41437-1208133431911,76%02345,710000000000
David Kampf (R)X411560008134016212,50%22506,100000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max DomiX4049,90%103000021,19000000510622
Alex GalchenyukX1050,21%119300010,94140001900320
Damon Severson (R)X120,00%000000,76000000310012
Jake DeBrusk (R)X1054,10%6100000,81000000130033
Ronald Kenins (R)X3046,88%6400000,90030000011141
Conor Garland (R)X1032,18%8700000,62000001100121
Robert Thomas (R)X0156,16%49500000,93140000420100
Ryan Dzingel (R)X1048,08%5200000,560000000221022
Fredrik Claesson (R)X300,00%000000,51000001600011
Henri Jokiharju (R)X100,00%000000,570000000361000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,460000003270111
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,530000000192011
Luke Kunin (R)X1074,07%2700000,72000010032102
Filip Chytil (R)X0167,65%3400010,56000000011001
Vince Dunn (R)X110,00%000000,26000001200110
Michael Amadio (R)X1050,19%26100000,89000000022011
Brock McGinn (R)X1038,46%1300000,600000000166010
David Kampf (R)X0060,71%2800000,48000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue (R)60100,8923,041970010930000,0000041000
Jeff Zatkoff41211360,8743,252287431249840010,72711410400

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan Rust (R)X4020305026602157152449213,16%1296224,0615612710114118
Zach Hyman (R)X40162844261001978123448413,01%786921,72011638101133
Austin Watson (R)X401825431926109171113329815,93%1377419,3573102165000244
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X401621379401036126257212,70%861915,4915682801101
Mathieu Joseph (R)X40142236152152941103318813,59%677419,35246135800006
Marcus Pettersson (R)X407283514160372555142712,73%4582820,712132155101164
Dustin BrownX271915341361151115181174523,46%458021,472241344000040
William Carrier (R)X401519341980453495317515,79%561715,42123733000134
Michal Kempny (R)X4032528378020293314299,09%6099924,97033869000094
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X40111526960252383225213,25%159814,9504442300000
Robert Bortuzzo (R)X27618242081587203141419,35%1960422,36257946000021
Dominik Kahun (R)X40101323800104285185511,76%856014,0000000000373
Thomas Chabot (R)X40513181412053252661419,23%4582020,50202533000080
Nick HoldenX4011516116038243116163,23%4980720,181451461000078
Lias Andersson (R)X40561166028132981317,24%103388,460000000001
Johan FranzenX40010105007203212270,00%73157,860000000000
Paul Postma (R)X4017880051216496,25%2656614,1500000000021
Tom Wilson (R)X23031406142175,00%13718,511011600002
Evgeny GrachevX33022-200005130,00%0581,7602232700000
Beau BennettX3802200018124120,00%1982,590000000000
Michal Repik X33000000000000,00%070,220000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan Rust (R)X4153,75%8000011,04000001900731
Zach Hyman (R)X2050,00%67000101,01000000210133
Austin Watson (R)X2152,94%81600001,11001100011242
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X3044,74%3800001,19000000011222
Mathieu Joseph (R)X1135,44%7900000,930001000131311
Marcus Pettersson (R)X300,00%000000,85000000430204
Dustin BrownX7451,27%51100001,17001020610552
William Carrier (R)X6037,29%5900011,10000000082126
Michal Kempny (R)X100,00%000000,56000000210011
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X2041,03%3900000,87000000033201
Robert Bortuzzo (R)X000,00%000000,80000000072012
Dominik Kahun (R)X1149,19%68300010,82000000022111
Thomas Chabot (R)X000,00%000000,44000000066003
Nick HoldenX100,00%000000,40000000063010
Lias Andersson (R)X1046,81%18800000,65000000022011
Johan FranzenX0056,25%1600000,640000000407000
Paul Postma (R)X000,00%000000,28000000042000
Tom Wilson (R)X1033,33%300011,6200000002929100
Evgeny GrachevX0040,00%2500000,6900000003317000
Beau BennettX0060,00%500000,410000000404000
Michal Repik X0066,67%300000,0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray33000,9211,64183015630000,000030010
Anton Forsberg (R)41200,9032,61138006620010,0000040000
Ben Bishop3731300,8853,012090621059100200,0000370420

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Schmaltz (R)X401722391800081127349813,39%1189822,451561375011079
Mikhail SergachevX401029394400824058183317,24%64104226,0656112688000088
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X381718351744013558128419913,28%1383722,041342365000188
Brady Tkatchuk (R)X381718353260111421184011514,41%680621,224371571000127
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X401420345001867110368612,73%479919,98066137100000
Troy Terry (R)X381219311700232114338810,53%374019,46235106600000
Oscar Lindblom (R)X4091726400233710431678,65%579619,90044138100000
Alexander EdlerX3822022103205428468234,35%6283021,851231858011060
Matt Tennyson (R)X40318217280691528151910,71%3474418,60011971000096
Marc-Andre GragnaniX406121812002432121518,75%3463715,914041858000063
Viktor Antipin (R)X3811415121002925157156,67%3765017,0900012000021
Curtis MckenzieX4010313-2200883262184716,13%1174218,550001101013112
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X322111328016252061410,00%2463819,920000000007
Mathieu PerreaultX385510-5000486017398,33%439310,350000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX38235-3408153411185,88%443211,3700000000025
Timo Meier (R)X22241003884625,00%05025,141123900005
Tomas HertlX222410000142714,29%14824,221122900005
Tom WandellX40123-10018179195,88%02195,460000100000
David DesharnaisX38033-100019294230,00%21854,880000000000
Michael RafflX22020000254440,00%02612,760000000002
Shawn MatthiasX401122000231133,33%0290,7200000000022
Keaton EllerbyX80222802226260,00%1619023,70011327000025
Marc StaalX2011120913240,00%24120,430002900001
Brady SkjeiX2000-100002000,00%02411,920000000001
Kevin Labanc (R)X2000100027440,00%14221,2000031000000
Chad RuhwedleX2000-100141200,00%22813,760000000005
Matt BeleskeyX40000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt D'AgostiniX40000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Jack SkilleX40000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Schmaltz (R)X4151,73%100900000,87000000140232
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,75000000260340
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3139,76%24900010,84230002200511
Brady Tkatchuk (R)X1255,07%6900000,87020000011323
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X2151,55%87100000,85000000011131
Troy Terry (R)X1141,30%4600000,84000000011210
Oscar Lindblom (R)X1249,41%8500000,650000000101122
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,53000000061101
Matt Tennyson (R)X200,00%000000,56000000140011
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%000000,57000000044110
Viktor Antipin (R)X000,00%000000,460000000128011
Curtis MckenzieX4044,29%7000000,35130001100113
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000,00%000000,41000001200001
Mathieu PerreaultX2155,05%43600000,51000000011011
Nicolas DeslauriersX1037,14%3500000,230000000213011
Timo Meier (R)X0044,23%5200001,59000000120100
Tomas HertlX1040,00%1500001,65000002300010
Tom WandellX0062,96%2700000,270300000264001
David DesharnaisX0050,23%21500000,3200000003814000
Michael RafflX010,00%000001,57000000120000
Shawn MatthiasX1054,55%2200001,39000000190000
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%000000,210000001280000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,49000000020001
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,000000000392000
Kevin Labanc (R)X0019,05%4200000,00000000022000
Chad RuhwedleX000,00%000000,00000001200000
Matt BeleskeyX000,00%000000,0000000004040000
Matt D'AgostiniX000,00%000000,0000000004040000
Jack SkilleX000,00%000000,0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller38221230,8992,8921374110310230100,63611380121
Eddie Lack62100,8792,9828200141160000,0000238100

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis LazarX40122941-221595901153610810,43%1288822,201101118810001102
Ondrej KaseX40182038-500056125319514,40%879019,746612168000003
Kerby RychelX40211233-232010781804110011,67%1289122,27381126780113110
Jon MerrillX40132033-22120173671204118,31%40100525,1296153585000091
Brendan PerliniX40121830-2602440115316710,43%978919,732791681000112
Carl GunnarssonX4031821-1328025344511236,67%5284521,111671974000080
Martin HanzalX4041620-2233573597627555,26%876319,07167127800000
Andy GreeneX4051318-224801073544182911,36%4498624,654481785000076
Jordie BennX4021315-1420047233411285,88%3485121,271231474011179
Viktor StalbergX405813-18240712044134311,36%677919,4721387900004
Nikita NikitinX4011112-182204125134117,69%3155013,750000200005
Zbynek MichalekX40268-18200141431214,29%3657714,4200002000039
Geoff PlattX40347-13000191861816,67%32395,970000200009
Maxim LapierreX40426-166043705214337,69%1050112,5200002000064
Liam Reddox X40235-12002114225199,09%22255,630000000000
Dan SextonX40145-1800015365362,78%243110,780000000000
James SheppardX40224-1716040405118333,92%949412,3600000101263
Benoit PouliotX40000-1220073220,00%12265,650000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis LazarX3053,00%121500000,92010100140224
Ondrej KaseX2259,42%6900000,96110000032403
Kerby RychelX1150,65%7700100,74010000052203
Jon MerrillX210,00%000000,66000000022011
Brendan PerliniX0250,98%5100000,76110001100120
Carl GunnarssonX010,00%000000,500000000245010
Martin HanzalX1059,18%93100000,52001000011110
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,37000000044002
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,350000000246000
Viktor StalbergX0024,59%6100000,33000000081010
Nikita NikitinX000,00%000000,44000000033001
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%000000,28000000022010
Geoff PlattX1059,00%23900000,590000000132000
Maxim LapierreX0054,30%54700000,24000000033010
Liam Reddox X0042,11%1900000,440000000182001
Dan SextonX1032,00%2500000,23000000073000
James SheppardX0168,63%5100000,160000000107010
Benoit PouliotX0020,00%1000000,0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Bacashihua165900,8823,8677600504240000,75041426101
Anders Lindback3071630,8733,891633401068330000,00002614010

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton SceviourX4129225158026671794712016,20%14102825,0725713691011113
Anton Slepyshev (R)X41152742733510852141588510,64%9103125,142461869000292
Sami VatanenX4173138-860105869224710,14%64103525,254372367000178
Christoffer Ehn (R)X41151732-91002863123269512,20%1377919,002241461011032
Saku Maenalanen (R)X41111829-113006848142381107,75%983120,271562268000030
Mikhail GrigorenkoX4110182880075499236710,10%682620,14123759101245
Calvin De HaanX4112324420060244012252,50%5287321,300221565011174
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X3413922-300145178296516,67%649214,470001200000
Keith AulieX3731417-6255691830102110,00%4177620,960551464000169
Matt TaorminaX3821315-3000252041210,00%2850713,340000200000
Chris ButlerX345611-180282726122419,23%5169720,513031055011062
Maxim AfinogenovX414711-16342038174113309,76%265816,0401155500009
Dustin JeffreyX11639100181631102319,35%322320,3210131300003
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X3437200351651625,00%16320,971121300000
Viacheslav VoynovX51564006173514,29%612625,2401127000113
Anton VolchenkovX41066-2721010211164130,00%2456713,8400006000026
Nigel Dawes (TOT)X42325-12000121771617,65%664015,2500011600000
__Nigel Dawes (CHW)X8000-800043250,00%316620,7400011600000
__Nigel Dawes (TRM)X34325-400081451121,43%347513,960000000000
Jack JohnsonX704451002185420,00%214721,0500012000010
Vladislav NamestnikovX31230000262716,67%06020,040000000000
Fedor TyutinX41033-31203798330,00%112205,3700026000017
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X42011320611000,00%1561,340000800000
__Chris Thorburn (CHW)X8011100111000,00%1212,640000200000
__Chris Thorburn (TRM)X34000220500000,00%0351,030000600000
Alexander BurmistrovX37000-200011140,00%0300,8100001000013
Chris Conner (TOT)X42000-500112120,00%047311,260000100001
__Chris Conner (CHW)X8000000100000,00%070,860000100000
__Chris Conner (TRM)X34000-500012120,00%046613,710000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton SceviourX5242,99%33500020,99120000011343
Anton Slepyshev (R)X1145,16%21700100,82020000021255
Sami VatanenX200,00%000000,730000002180230
Christoffer Ehn (R)X3250,12%80600000,82000000160121
Saku Maenalanen (R)X0131,58%9500000,70010000130301
Mikhail GrigorenkoX3151,41%103100000,68000000011203
Calvin De HaanX000,00%000000,550000000353011
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X1048,45%48500000,89000001200031
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,44001000096100
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,59000000180000
Chris ButlerX110,00%000000,32000001100001
Maxim AfinogenovX0050,00%3800000,33001121100020
Dustin JeffreyX0049,57%11500000,8100000003030120
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0033,33%300002,23000002200100
Viacheslav VoynovX000,00%000000,950000000315000
Anton VolchenkovX000,00%000000,210020000417000
Nigel Dawes (TOT)X0020,45%4400000,16000000033000
__Nigel Dawes (CHW)X0018,18%1100000,00000000033
__Nigel Dawes (TRM)X0021,21%3300000,21000000033
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,540000001340000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0066,67%600001,00000000021000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000,2700000004134000
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X0033,33%1500000,3600000004241000
__Chris Thorburn (CHW)X0044,44%900000,9500000004241
__Chris Thorburn (TRM)X0016,67%600000,0000000004241
Alexander BurmistrovX0066,67%2700000,0000000003030000
Chris Conner (TOT)X0038,71%3100000,0000000004242000
__Chris Conner (CHW)X0066,67%300000,0000000004242
__Chris Conner (TRM)X0035,71%2800000,0000000004242
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton10001,0000,0043000190000,000004000
Cam Talbot117310,8783,4660721352880000,0000110100
Connor Hellebuyck (R) (TOT)130810,8963,5256300333170010,6673830020
__Connor Hellebuyck (CHW)80800,8963,3541200232210010,000080
__Connor Hellebuyck (TRM)50010,8963,971510010960000,6673030
Darcy Kuemper (R)31111530,8883,701685001049320001,0003307101

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frank Vatrano (R)X401930498601062130377414,62%675918,983692885000010
Kevin HayesX4019183712202176125316615,20%1277019,2500000000399
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X38726332120252348143514,58%3780421,143252381000087
Brendan Leipsic (R)X4011213210140572287186412,64%874218,5627988500000
Joel Armia (R)X40111728-40096614236927,75%1685021,261561990000290
Colin White (R)X40101424-860576310434669,62%576019,01112129000000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X40121022-4120303188256113,64%275418,86314179000000
Luke SchennX405152016715952648102810,42%5789922,48112937000075
John Moore (R)X405152024030942102211,90%2368617,161672487000010
Alan Quine (R)X4061319-10014274994912,24%33007,49279188400001
Jason Dickinson (R)X406131988035619033656,67%160115,0100000000291
Connor Carrick (R)X40513182160232145153011,11%2972818,194372887000052
Jordan Greenway (R)X40116178240493073193615,07%550012,490000000000
Brenden Dillon (R)X392121410991511731216169,52%4181420,8700000000067
Lucas Lessio (R)X4066128200258021397,50%250512,630000000000
Brett CarsonX181101176061495211,11%1936320,1600000000054
Rasmus RistolainenX23189000117267273,85%2248120,921341151000043
Tyler Graovac (R)X40235-2801818263237,69%22867,1500000000292
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X17022-2201414170,00%0764,450000000000
__Teddy Purcell (UTC)X17022-2201414170,00%0764,450000000000
Corey TroppX2310100006171125,88%01104,800000000000
Noah HanifinX2011-200021020,00%44120,700110700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frank Vatrano (R)X2151,88%90200011,29110000011322
Kevin HayesX3053,58%34900100,96110000011251
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X100,00%000000,82000000210113
Brendan Leipsic (R)X1042,62%6100100,86000000520102
Joel Armia (R)X1234,00%5000000,66000000021201
Colin White (R)X3051,54%74700000,63010000150111
Evan Rodrigues (R)X4141,67%4800000,58000001100112
Luke SchennX200,00%000000,44001201100011
John Moore (R)X010,00%000000,58000000140022
Alan Quine (R)X3052,43%26700001,270000000132020
Jason Dickinson (R)X0152,79%69900000,630000000153041
Connor Carrick (R)X000,00%000000,49000000044101
Jordan Greenway (R)X0051,43%3500000,68000000082201
Brenden Dillon (R)X000,00%000000,340001100172100
Lucas Lessio (R)X2052,00%2500000,48000000022200
Brett CarsonX000,00%000000,61000000021010
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,370000000171000
Tyler Graovac (R)X0020,00%1500000,35000000044000
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X0020,00%500000,530000000174000
__Teddy Purcell (UTC)X0020,00%500000,530000000174
Corey TroppX0037,50%800000,1800000002222000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,480000000109000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (R)1810420,8862,99104420524560000,66731618000
Laurent Brossoit (R)199910,8783,09102802534360010,00001822001
Linus Ullmark (R)64010,8813,3434100191600000,000060000

Chicago Wolfs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jussi JokinenX41151227-12001159115256913,04%980719,69213117900005
Kevin DallmanXX41131427-1400162107289312,15%1885320,802021494000032
Patrik BerglundX33101424-14140869813943927,19%2371321,621451979000149
Artem AnisimovX3391322-620438381286811,11%2263019,09033964000020
Kris RussellX4131720-196012415420345,56%6887421,313143481000036
Trevor LewisX3361218-62035346917678,70%862718,99033964000121
Bobby SanguinettiX4151217-25180455045283011,11%61103225,172351791000136
David SchlemkoX3131417-11255333530152110,00%5878625,351341570000027
Tim KennedyX41358-226056766325594,76%1265415,94112987000017
Wojtek WolskiX41527-24001377524496,67%957614,0400031600004
Nathan PaetschX41066-153153320215160,00%3782420,09011882000024
Jesse SchultzX41325-162071730102510,00%254413,2700001400000
Nic Petan (R) (TOT)X7055-10039136100,00%213218,880111700008
__Nic Petan (TRM)X7055-10039136100,00%213218,880111700008
Kyle BrodziakX41055-318026452411340,00%2867916,570000000003
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X7314520721331523,08%19814,030000000000
__Juho Lammikko (TRM)X7314520721331523,08%19814,030000000000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX41224-2500215133515,38%477618,9200003000037
Danny RichmondX29044-2214036113290,00%3146215,940000500007
David ClarksonX41101-1812047191041310,00%83478,470000100000
Remi Elie (R) (TOT)X6011100102100,00%0213,490000000000
__Remi Elie (TRM)X6011100102100,00%0213,490000000000
Aaron JohnsonX22000-1300467040,00%2134315,6000021900003
Nate ThompsonX41000-11000105110,00%62305,610000100004
Bill ThomasX41000-1300076020,00%32686,540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jussi JokinenX1159,62%20800000,67010000011010
Kevin DallmanXX3138,46%3900000,63010001100211
Patrik BerglundX2155,45%88000000,67020000150333
Artem AnisimovX0257,37%69900000,70020001100111
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,46010000081001
Trevor LewisX0163,33%3000000,57010000250101
Bobby SanguinettiX000,00%000000,33000000044011
David SchlemkoX100,00%000000,430001000120101
Tim KennedyX0055,56%62100000,240200000171000
Wojtek WolskiX1051,52%6600000,24010002200000
Nathan PaetschX000,00%000000,150000101410000
Jesse SchultzX0032,43%3700000,180000000101000
Nic Petan (R) (TOT)X0047,37%17100000,76000000044000
__Nic Petan (TRM)X0047,37%17100000,76000000044
Kyle BrodziakX0058,52%22900000,150000000413000
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X1050,00%400000,810000000141001
__Juho Lammikko (TRM)X1050,00%400000,810000000141
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0050,78%12800100,1000000003212001
Danny RichmondX000,00%000000,1700000002911000
David ClarksonX0012,50%1600000,0600000002626000
Remi Elie (R) (TOT)X000,00%100000,960000000121000
__Remi Elie (TRM)X000,00%100000,960000000121
Aaron JohnsonX000,00%000000,0000000002222000
Nate ThompsonX0037,80%8200000,0000000004141000
Bill ThomasX0033,33%900000,0000000004141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio (R)3591950,8973,2920090111010670200,81811338231
Scott Wedgewood (R) (TOT)20000,8395,3057005310000,0000033000
__Scott Wedgewood (CHW)20000,8395,3057005310000,0000033

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X40172845-71407789136419912,50%1093123,2706611830001118
Connor MurphyX4062834-9120195059153610,17%6893723,423582968000086
Colin McDonaldX40131326-740363488235914,77%1387121,781237830001125
Nick Shore (R)X2191625-1500115080277511,25%851524,52156744000136
John MitchellX4091423-2142096819139709,89%276319,0824696600001
Alexei EmelinX4091322-306151013353112816,98%5096024,001121481000079
Kyle QuinceyX4071017-9240623548163914,58%3068817,20235268000001
Matt Corrente X4071017-928060284082017,50%3259514,886392267000033
Justin BraunX4021416-27007343012156,67%4479419,840000000001
Nikita NesterovX4021214-11802430216149,52%5261715,43000010000103
Andrew CoglianoX408513-130003068104111,76%462215,5502286500000
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X4021113-120621216149,52%2658614,641231353000017
__Samuel Girard (CLC)X2721113-120621216149,52%2658621,691231353000017
__Samuel Girard (HSB)X13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jordan NolanX407512-21120423769165010,14%578219,56101537000119
Lee StempniakX407512-120013554103512,96%761115,2600011000149
Michael FrolikX40167-21000204920382,04%776219,0601186600000
Alexander SvitovX40134-133559924287143,57%156114,030000000001
Derek JoslinX40134-140101091111,11%192466,1500000000083
Alexandre PicardX40022-700157610,00%548612,1600003000131
Alexandre GirouxX40011-700023020,00%11533,820000100004
Sam ReinhartX13000000000000,00%010,080000000000
Colton Gillies (R)X13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alexei MikhnovX40000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X3149,75%118000000,97000000310311
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,73000000011121
Colin McDonaldX1049,48%9700000,60000000021021
Nick Shore (R)X1056,14%17100000,97010001200201
John MitchellX0058,17%86300000,60000000064201
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,46000011100001
Kyle QuinceyX100,00%000000,49000001100012
Matt Corrente X010,00%000000,570000000109101
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,400000001110001
Nikita NesterovX000,00%000000,45000000091000
Andrew CoglianoX0154,76%4200000,4200000001210110
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,4400000002713010
__Samuel Girard (CLC)X000,00%000000,4400000002713
__Samuel Girard (HSB)X000,00%000000,0000000002713
Jordan NolanX1240,24%8200000,31110000160101
Lee StempniakX2027,80%60800000,39000000074002
Michael FrolikX0045,24%4200000,1800000001513000
Alexander SvitovX0050,00%3400000,14000010044000
Derek JoslinX010,00%000000,33000000044000
Alexandre PicardX0029,17%4800000,0803000004020000
Alexandre GirouxX0027,27%2200000,1303000004014000
Sam ReinhartX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Colton Gillies (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Alexei MikhnovX000,00%000000,0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barry Brust50100,9062,77130006640000,0000021000
Hannu Toivonen2551230,8664,15128820896630110,66732119000
Alex Stalock (TOT)2461430,8594,29123040886260000,6005240011
__Alex Stalock (SAR)51300,7945,8521500211020000,000050
__Alex Stalock (HSB)1951130,8723,96101540675240000,6005190

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared McCannX4092332340207111934927,56%675518,88167948000019
Micheal FerlandX30161430-7100492191186517,58%867222,40134882000025
Jacob De La RoseX30151530-4240845098235515,31%662020,6755103380000041
Chris Bigras (R)X3362127-318047206326399,52%3581524,704592894000150
Danton Heinen (R)X2691625-840113976194611,84%762424,003691476101155
Nail YakupovX2691524-10022481276111,11%450719,491671268000024
Brendan Gaunce (R)X4071421-120203810032747,00%461915,48044147500000
Ben Smith (TOT)X3111920-200183495216111,58%647615,374482987123397
__Ben Smith (PDB)X15639-3005203782716,22%118012,033031429112263
__Ben Smith (MNM)X16561110013145813348,62%529618,491451558011134
Jake MuzzinX4061319-3409304383113,95%4683820,945492088000062
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X1610616-220262953184818,87%338223,85202729000032
Taylor BeckX408816520133264205012,50%448312,0812342900000
Neal Pionk (R)X2621416-440924238198,70%2655921,520661560000040
Brandon YipX146713600161342213114,29%026919,2521352900000
Dylan Demelo (R)X4031013925538313611138,33%3676119,032021780000040
Denis Malgin (R)X40471144031939142310,26%52967,400000000019
Matt Puempel (R)X40461004019136218486,45%743510,870000000005
Scott Harrington (R)X4019104802814175145,88%3956814,2000014011115
Seth Griffith (R)X8347-4000181672418,75%117321,5921331800007
Christian Fischer (R)X40257-36048145820463,45%444711,170000000008
Andrew MacDonaldX28235-446106729268127,69%3153219,000001129000027
Chandler Stephenson (R)X24134400413133127,69%11476,110000000000
Josh Leivo (R)X10213020261371115,38%111311,310000000005
Travis HamonicX1002231602061140,00%1018518,50000010000011
Jamie McGinnX40011420613150,00%0681,700000100000
Colin WilsonX10000100000000,00%050,520000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared McCannX1047,48%83200000,85030000041040
Micheal FerlandX2136,97%11900020,89010000021402
Jacob De La RoseX2151,83%73700010,97050000033342
Chris Bigras (R)X300,00%000000,66000000064031
Danton Heinen (R)X1353,37%59400000,80020000011400
Nail YakupovX0045,95%3700000,95000000011103
Brendan Gaunce (R)X2125,00%3200000,68000000084110
Ben Smith (TOT)X1056,33%15800110,84030000051200
__Ben Smith (PDB)X1056,20%13700111,00020000051
__Ben Smith (MNM)X0057,14%2100000,74010000051
Jake MuzzinX200,00%000000,45000000085100
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X2055,56%4500110,84030000092220
Taylor BeckX3242,50%4000000,66000000022203
Neal Pionk (R)X010,00%000000,57000000092110
Brandon YipX0131,82%2200000,960000000166220
Dylan Demelo (R)X100,00%000000,340000100143011
Denis Malgin (R)X1049,58%36100000,74000000032001
Matt Puempel (R)X1034,53%13900000,46020000099011
Scott Harrington (R)X000,00%000000,350000000276000
Seth Griffith (R)X0055,56%1800000,81000000240001
Christian Fischer (R)X0034,62%2600000,310000000169000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,1900002001615000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0048,68%15200000,55000000042100
Josh Leivo (R)X0062,50%800000,530000000243002
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,220000000312000
Jamie McGinnX000,00%000000,2900000004033000
Colin WilsonX0025,00%400000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (R)40100,9491,62148004780000,0000040000
James Reimer37211050,8862,892139411039030110,65020370120
Jimmy Howard31200,8634,141450010730000,000030000