Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 12 décembre 2019 at 21:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X30131225520313276245017,11%353617,86224126600000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X3014923-81006334104307413,46%770723,57325186700000
Daniel CarrX30131023220213088255214,77%661020,331341365000049
Barclay GoodrowX3013821-53210843499276213,13%667122,352351467000113
Will Butcher (R)X3021921-3405493121206,45%4779826,591671769000042
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X30713200606647925438,86%460120,041341167000145
Maxime Lajoie (R)X30217191217533122071610,00%1545715,2311231400007
Jonathan DrouinX3051217-9002599326645,38%472924,311121066000123
Luke AdamX3021315900033276267,41%135911,970000000001
Tomas KundratekX3021214-14407212914236,90%2857719,22134156200006
Jaccob Slavin (R)X304913-2375572120122120,00%3370123,36202967000030
Christian Djoos (R)X3001313-1725529283110200,00%3763921,29033954000027
Dryden Hunt (R)X3066120201126629469,68%347615,860000000000
Tim ErixonX3011112142071711599,09%3544514,8401111000028
Warren Foegele (R)X306410-78043296825578,82%162720,900000000000
Ben WalterX30000-200010000,00%0240,790000200008
Konstantin PushkarevX30000000000000,00%040,140000200002
Tomas PlihalX30000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X2232,43%3700010,93110001100214
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X4034,88%4300000,65010001100511
Daniel CarrX2034,55%27500000,75010000032140
Barclay GoodrowX1052,24%6700000,63011010011301
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,53000000120001
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X3049,11%73100000,67000000061110
Maxime Lajoie (R)X000,00%000000,83000100033004
Jonathan DrouinX1144,32%73100000,47000000120111
Luke AdamX0049,11%39300000,84000000022000
Tomas KundratekX000,00%000000,490000002170010
Jaccob Slavin (R)X100,00%000000,37001000051210
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%000000,410000001300000
Dryden Hunt (R)X0051,85%2700000,50000000051000
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,54000000095010
Warren Foegele (R)X1053,33%4500000,32000000150021
Ben WalterX0042,11%1900000,0000000003030000
Konstantin PushkarevX000,00%100000,0000000003030000
Tomas PlihalX000,00%000000,0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Bennington (R)50000,9281,94155005690000,0000030000
Joonas Korpisalo (R)30161220,8793,15165801877180001,0004300122

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Quinton Howden (R)X29101828174014569245314,49%558620,191121058011043
Jake Virtanen (R)X291512277400762078225119,23%352918,23101421000010
Adam Erne (R)X2914132771805728110259412,73%668523,6212315621012105
Jesper FastX2810132312100203687216311,49%556520,172461455101352
Charles Hudon (R)X296142014206166514499,23%446616,050000401107
Joakim Ryan (R)X244121698013203791610,81%3655022,930111245101158
Tyler EnnisX29781500004260194711,67%352918,26224757000120
Matt Luff (R)X29581306018938232913,16%529810,27112215000010
Brett Kulak (R)X21211138801620389215,26%2448022,850111947000252
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X2721113-14807220235138,70%4060522,42044441000066
Adam Larsson (TOT)X1711112-6601412236204,35%2942224,84134930000023
__Adam Larsson (MNM)X1711112-6601412236204,35%2942224,84134930000023
Ryan WilsonX210111132206819177160,00%2349723,69033949000055
Jordan Weal (R)X2946102201232792614,81%435612,290000001105
Brandon Davidson (R)X192793802311156913,33%3037019,47022825011062
Andrej SekeraX292797321045111641712,50%2739713,681013500003
Patrice Cormier X29448-214034194719348,51%236812,70011114500000
Julius Honka (R)X2117840011111169,09%1228013,3212362400003
Yannick Weber X2924620011043950,00%2030310,4610115000043
Gabriel BourqueX29145-40059124158,33%01505,160000000000
Andrei LoktionovX29044-400010134130,00%21675,760000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X142133003062233,33%1423,020000100000
Zack KassianX2911208024518395,56%11585,45000414000119
Andrej NestrasilX28022300024120,00%1341,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Quinton Howden (R)X0154,19%66800000,96010000340102
Jake Virtanen (R)X2042,42%3300001,02010001200410
Adam Erne (R)X4040,82%9800010,79130003300422
Jesper FastX2141,44%11100000,81020002300013
Charles Hudon (R)X1133,33%3300000,86000000210111
Joakim Ryan (R)X200,00%000000,58000000120022
Tyler EnnisX0153,06%60500000,57020001200111
Matt Luff (R)X0143,48%2300000,87010000096010
Brett Kulak (R)X100,00%000000,54110000042110
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000,00%000000,430000000112110
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,57110000099011
__Adam Larsson (MNM)X000,00%000000,57110000099
Ryan WilsonX000,00%000000,440000000122000
Jordan Weal (R)X1047,04%37200000,560000000106000
Brandon Davidson (R)X100,00%000000,49000000043020
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,450000101110001
Patrice Cormier X0056,52%4600000,43000000066100
Julius Honka (R)X000,00%000000,57000000044001
Yannick Weber X000,00%000000,40000000044000
Gabriel BourqueX0042,86%700000,6700000002211000
Andrei LoktionovX0046,95%16400000,480100000291000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0033,33%300001,42000000011000
Zack KassianX0046,15%1300000,2500000002220000
Andrej NestrasilX000,00%100001,160000002180000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott92130,9282,502162091250000,0000029000
Braden Holtby2914720,8863,06154921796900110,73315290220

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lawson Crouse (R)X29101929700263510530589,52%265322,52156156600000
Frederic Gauthier (R)X29141327740284376275118,42%1069123,822571166000140
Daniel Sprong (R)X2912921-520223085224614,12%656319,41347145400018
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X2951318-156048446420457,81%850917,5617874800000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X2261117010034277315558,22%653124,154261052000137
Jeff PetryX2921517-122035233819175,26%3365422,551341657000125
Adam Clendening (R)X2931013-2100151329122410,34%1746015,86224185400006
Tim Heed (R)X223912-412028222961210,34%2751523,413471752000024
Mark FayneX29111126602920215134,76%3951317,69011216000034
Brian GibbonsX296410-120012857184510,53%650017,2600001000126
Josh JoorisX294610-400714439229,30%12869,87224125600009
Erik GustafssonX293710-14405192381813,04%4154418,76000513000033
Michael Chaput (R)X2944808043384214349,52%335812,350001800002
Matt FraserX2552730021750112710,00%228311,310000000000
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X29156-2001012275163,70%229910,320000100002
Nikita FilatovX25224020712268167,69%12088,3300000000213
Kyle OkposoX7134-3401010198255,26%014921,2800011500005
Martin Marincin (R)X7044-300175200,00%913719,580000000001
Damien BrunnerX29303-20055193415,79%11394,780000000000
Darren HaydarX6000100001010,00%371,160000000001
Jamie McBainX6000100215010,00%09515,820000000003
Patrick EavesX6000020300000,00%0213,580000000000
Kyle ChipchuraX6000000001000,00%0203,400000000000
Raphael DiazX6000000110110,00%3193,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lawson Crouse (R)X1137,50%4800000,89000000120211
Frederic Gauthier (R)X2152,59%85000010,78580001100311
Daniel Sprong (R)X1236,84%3800010,75280000072102
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X0143,65%61400000,71000001100003
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X0047,73%4400000,64260000310201
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,520000001130211
Adam Clendening (R)X000,00%000000,57000000120100
Tim Heed (R)X100,00%000000,470000002100040
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,470000000282100
Brian GibbonsX3050,55%9100000,40000000120010
Josh JoorisX1147,88%16500000,700000000118200
Erik GustafssonX010,00%000000,37000000022000
Michael Chaput (R)X0253,10%37100000,4500000002213011
Matt FraserX0053,33%1500000,50000000099011
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X1053,85%1300000,4000000001913000
Nikita FilatovX106,25%1600000,38000000022000
Kyle OkposoX0064,00%2500000,54120001100000
Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%000000,5800000002221000
Damien BrunnerX1133,33%600000,43000000088001
Darren HaydarX0066,67%300000,00000000066000
Jamie McBainX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Patrick EavesX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Kyle ChipchuraX0066,67%2100000,00000000066000
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)2615640,9062,54155801666990100,72218254210
Curtris McElhinney (R)41210,8743,7622400141110000,0003425000

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. Compher (R)X301215278120452382234714,63%760620,19235117900003
Jack Roslovic (R)X301511264603475113259813,27%267322,451561273000118
Christian Dvorak (R)X301213251401763105187311,43%957519,18145733101150
Nathan Gerbe X3071118-20042453134013,21%551617,2022494900000
Oliver Kylington (R)X306111759524245582510,91%4668222,731122645000027
Charlie CoyleX305914200132041133712,20%435811,92123533000036
Travis Sanheim (R)X30014147601015159240,00%1943514,5103374900002
Ryan PulockX1921012-11353318307206,67%1840721,401341545011022
Ian McCoshen (R)X3021012-24024241881811,11%1948416,14011828000026
Tage Thompson (R)X3083111155524069234011,59%550016,67303138000007
Rob KlinkhammerX3047116202163593011,43%42698,9700000000017
Gustav Olofsson (R)X3001111-8801420173170,00%4250616,86022629000047
Jacob Larsson (R)X300111180023142416150,00%2842514,150221250000033
Simon DespresX1154966058175629,41%1827424,944041032000016
Jakob Chychrun (R)X11279-34014121951010,53%1125923,52044933000015
Roope Hintz (R)X30279031570235321433,77%960320,0912374500000
Dwight KingX19426-400614427249,52%537219,5800084500000
Steve BernierX302357140176122516,67%21434,7800000011134
Linus OmarkX30314-2000113514238,57%32438,110000000000
Oscar MollerX112242752131641412,50%318717,04112628000022
Joel Edmundson (R)X11033060833540,00%313212,010000000002
Chris TerryX19022-2006111410170,00%224312,810000000000
Gilbert BruleX11000-300004120,00%0110,990001100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. Compher (R)X5040,00%4000000,89000000022424
Jack Roslovic (R)X0249,10%83100000,77000000044130
Christian Dvorak (R)X1051,81%68900110,870000000102310
Nathan Gerbe X0028,00%2500000,70010000032121
Oliver Kylington (R)X000,00%000000,50000010022011
Charlie CoyleX1051,39%14400000,78000000066000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%000000,640000000302102
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,59000000063010
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%000000,50000000051000
Tage Thompson (R)X1146,96%52600000,44000010033311
Rob KlinkhammerX1138,46%2600000,82010000011001
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%000000,430000000301000
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%000000,520000000304100
Simon DespresX100,00%000000,660000001180200
Jakob Chychrun (R)X010,00%000000,700000000123012
Roope Hintz (R)X1041,94%3100000,30000100033011
Dwight KingX0058,62%2900010,320000000155100
Steve BernierX1033,33%1200000,70000000077100
Linus OmarkX2035,71%1400000,33010000033010
Oscar MollerX2060,42%4800000,4300010001814010
Joel Edmundson (R)X000,00%000000,45000000000000
Chris TerryX0020,00%1000000,160000000194000
Gilbert BruleX0071,43%700000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss30161120,9042,71175140798230000,6673300113
Jhonas Enroth10100,8823,2837002170000,0000019000
Loki Pulloch (R)10000,9173,8216001120000,0000011000

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Petterson (R)X241815338802866111327616,22%861425,601121249000348
Filip Hronek (R)X2910213194024364461822,73%3564322,16336846000053
Radek FaksaX29101626102054310234769,80%455819,23134527000068
Jesper Bratt (R)X2991221340243671205112,68%663321,8100045200002
Miro Heiskanen (R)X2941721640231933112812,12%4072224,881231051000066
Andreas NodlX19119209100152560204518,33%640821,46022727000048
Tyson Jost (R)X2761218420332059234310,17%662823,26033751000024
Dylan ReeseX27491312120391927151514,81%2756020,751121246000159
Alex GoligoskiX294913-106013262081220,00%2846415,99123219011041
Braydon CoburnX16112137300451316496,25%2335322,04011626000029
Ladislav SmidX2901313-91001314175120,00%2640914,1001126011111
Victor Rask (R) (TOT)X1911011-100037317313,23%236819,36022117000132
__Victor Rask (MNM)X6011-100079160,00%19315,460000000005
__Victor Rask (SAR)X131910000030226254,55%127521,16022117000127
Petr KalusX29729-640132451174013,73%244715,42101420000010
Max Jones (R) (TOT)X29549-380261541133412,20%430210,4001183400018
__Max Jones (MNM)X11011-300106115130,00%11099,8900051700000
__Max Jones (SAR)X185380801693082116,67%319310,7101131700018
Mark FraserX2925724061683525,00%2331810,9502213000019
Rostislav OleszX27077923560172710270,00%545216,7400012400014
Christian Folin (TOT)X624604013683625,00%315325,5211221300006
__Christian Folin (MNM)X624604013683625,00%315325,5211221300006
Jakub KlepisX29246-500023255118,00%440614,000000300006
Mikko Rantanen (R)X23140201263750,00%15024,782022300003
Alex DeBrincatX2314-30005122225,00%14723,742023210118
Leo KomarovX2011-440422040,00%14622,950000300008
Joe Morrow (R)X2011-120121110,00%12814,140000000000
Lauri TukonenX29000300021100,00%0501,7400000000010
Josh GrattonX29000-62956635040,00%029110,050000100001
Kris NewburyX29000000100000,00%030,110000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Petterson (R)X4048,83%76600011,07020001100224
Filip Hronek (R)X100,00%000000,96000000140125
Radek FaksaX1051,02%59000000,93020001100212
Jesper Bratt (R)X1142,31%5200000,66000000022130
Miro Heiskanen (R)X010,00%000000,58000000260000
Andreas NodlX2030,21%9600100,98000001100023
Tyson Jost (R)X0047,83%4600000,57010001100001
Dylan ReeseX300,00%000000,46000000022100
Alex GoligoskiX100,00%000000,56000000120020
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,740000000193022
Ladislav SmidX000,00%000000,640000000291000
Victor Rask (R) (TOT)X0050,26%38000000,60130001300000
__Victor Rask (MNM)X0050,00%9400000,22010001300
__Victor Rask (SAR)X0050,35%28600000,73120001300
Petr KalusX1030,61%4900000,40000000011101
Max Jones (R) (TOT)X1150,00%2000000,60010000410111
__Max Jones (MNM)X0057,14%1400000,18000000410
__Max Jones (SAR)X1133,33%600000,83010000410
Mark FraserX000,00%000000,440000001120100
Rostislav OleszX0060,00%3000000,310000101270001
Christian Folin (TOT)X000,00%000000,780000000165001
__Christian Folin (MNM)X000,00%000000,780000000165
Jakub KlepisX0151,94%28300000,30000001100000
Mikko Rantanen (R)X1050,00%1000001,61000000210101
Alex DeBrincatX0175,00%400001,680000000105010
Leo KomarovX0056,52%4600000,44000000000000
Joe Morrow (R)X000,00%000000,7100000002713000
Lauri TukonenX0045,45%1100000,0000000002929000
Josh GrattonX0033,33%1500000,0000010002929000
Kris NewburyX000,00%000000,0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell (R)10000,9292,3526001140000,0000024000
Mike McKenna2616710,9142,60147625647450000,8758243610
Jonas Gustavsson10100,8823,2737002170000,000002000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy BrouwerX2917173454009348137319812,41%1672925,143251967000160
Anton LanderX29101626-900104992235610,87%559720,590441565000029
Michael Dal Colle (R)X2991322200195278266311,54%1062021,39112867000016
Zach TrotmanX29814228320632641122419,51%4570024,153361667000146
Nick SpalingX2981321-62033308337509,64%560020,692461559000078
Matt DonovanX2901818-34091011390,00%2345215,5700003000020
Marko Dano (R)X298816-40062860103213,33%247316,320000000000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X296101632018466722558,96%344215,25123832000011
Jeremy MorinX297815180212454124112,96%542914,8000000000022
Michael Matheson (R)X2931215422037224615266,52%4571024,490332269000055
Justin Bailey (R)X297714240231948153714,58%539113,490000100000
Vince Hinostroza (R)X1521012-2206324312344,65%228719,16134825000012
Marco ScandellaX291910-2408142010265,00%2547716,45033844000039
Stefan Noesen (R)X29369-56042157610493,95%039113,50101125900000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X29257-1622045233511305,71%3454918,952131657000147
Slater Koekkoek (R)X15336-440710121725,00%1225917,24101412000013
Dalton ProutX24134-42091172714,29%1829612,3400001000020
Tanner PearsonX29112-5201415366,67%01003,430000000002
Zach Sanford (R)X1011100011000,00%01919,370000000000
David BoothX29011-300007140,00%0280,950112500000
Victor Mete (R)X5000420233110,00%26312,650000000000
Janis SpruktsX23000-100021010,00%0190,840000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy BrouwerX1157,89%19000000,93020002800331
Anton LanderX1054,73%72900000,87120002400122
Michael Dal Colle (R)X1141,03%3900000,71000000130131
Zach TrotmanX100,00%000000,63000000022231
Nick SpalingX0054,55%4400000,70120000250100
Matt DonovanX000,00%000000,800000002290001
Marko Dano (R)X2053,86%41400000,68000000044012
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X1051,61%52700000,720000000101100
Jeremy MorinX1250,98%5100000,70000000031200
Michael Matheson (R)X000,00%000000,42000001100100
Justin Bailey (R)X1031,25%1600000,72000000022011
Vince Hinostroza (R)X0051,00%35100000,83000000250101
Marco ScandellaX100,00%000000,420000000114001
Stefan Noesen (R)X0032,00%2500000,46000001100000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X000,00%000000,250000000125000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000,00%000000,46000000011001
Dalton ProutX100,00%000000,27000000052001
Tanner PearsonX0062,50%800000,4000000002222000
Zach Sanford (R)X0048,15%2700001,0300000002524000
David BoothX0036,00%2500000,7300000002914000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002510000
Janis SpruktsX0061,54%1300000,0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen2210630,8873,02125021635560010,6676218101
Marek Mazanec (R)102710,8604,4551220382710000,0000821000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Copp (R)X2921204183154359140287615,00%564422,1955101555000017
Josh Anderson (R)X2911243510440943211532979,57%769223,872681557101775
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X29111627000273011137879,91%1163221,794481250011257
Phillip Danault (R)X29121123126093084254914,29%558820,28145950000010
Joseph Blandisi (R)X291112234802841102265610,78%747416,33224724000027
Lucas Wallmark (R)X291010201320223660295116,67%254618,831341244000143
Devon Toews (R)X293151888036153111189,68%3365722,671231042000065
Erik Gudbranson (R)X2901818174606419239170,00%3574025,530221057000060
Brock NelsonX288917100233172295911,11%348317,240000000001
Matthew Benning (R)X292141641354322298236,90%3261821,321341651000074
Eric GelinasX2831215740716143921,43%1946516,600000000001
Mike Reilly (R)X293912-5009141961615,79%1948316,67112828000050
Austin Czarnik (R)X2965110203833102018,18%330110,40112219000128
Mark Jankowski (R)X29371015526134814356,25%131510,85022725000012
Travis Boyd (R)X291343801311349172,94%02277,8200000000016
Ryan StromeX11233002030233,33%01918,730000000000
Cody FransonX13033-11401894550,00%1428321,7700000000033
Jason WilliamsX13011-7001714420,00%221516,560000000000
Branislav MezeiX1601102003512220,00%921713,540000000008
Jacob TroubaX1000200021010,00%11919,170000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1000000000000,00%010,770000100000
Erik Condra X13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nazem KadriX15000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ty Rattie (R)X16000000000000,00%050,310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Copp (R)X1253,06%75200011,27230002200221
Josh Anderson (R)X1139,66%5800001,01340000210114
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X1034,06%13800000,85000000210201
Phillip Danault (R)X0259,52%4200000,78000000120102
Joseph Blandisi (R)X2154,05%44400000,97000000210122
Lucas Wallmark (R)X1049,50%40000000,73000000140112
Devon Toews (R)X000,00%000000,55000000360031
Erik Gudbranson (R)X000,00%000000,490000002290021
Brock NelsonX2050,20%25300000,70000001100100
Matthew Benning (R)X100,00%000000,52001001300110
Eric GelinasX200,00%000000,65000000031200
Mike Reilly (R)X000,00%000000,50000000055011
Austin Czarnik (R)X1017,31%5200000,73000000044001
Mark Jankowski (R)X0058,82%17000000,64140011100001
Travis Boyd (R)X0050,88%5700000,3500000001818000
Ryan StromeX100,00%000003,20000000011100
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,210000000164000
Jason WilliamsX0042,86%2100000,0900000001313000
Branislav MezeiX000,00%000000,090000000163000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,000000000152000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
Erik Condra X000,00%000000,0000000001614000
Nazem KadriX000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Ty Rattie (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson (R)31001,0000,0065000270000,0000029000
Kevin Poulin29151030,8793,21170221917490210,66712290010

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan MartinookX301113241440103572194515,28%557519,15224955000039
Anthony DeAngeloX3031821-1137554253520248,57%2972624,192791467000059
Matt MartinX309112013220782468224513,24%747215,740000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X3011718-560223779185413,92%261920,6420265300000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X3081018-614074329523678,42%1272724,221341069000190
Gabriel Dumont (R)X3071118102053461123711,48%448416,140000100001
Alex KillornX3071017-70045262185011,29%870023,34202763000077
Pavel Zacha (R)X3051116150011307723566,49%757919,29112855000040
Chris TanevX303131614808223613258,33%3460120,040221657000067
Ryan Murphy (R)X3021416-11000393519275,71%5274524,821671667000176
Adam Pelech (R)X3069151436056243771816,22%2558819,611122257000050
Miles Wood (R)X307613420201953123013,21%534011,3400002000012
John Hayden (R)X3057123202119575428,77%139613,20000116900000
Troy Stecher (R)X30110111300118881012,50%2049716,5700000000022
Eric GrybaX30279103406813165812,50%2846315,420000000000
Sergei KostitsynX30156260189258134,00%21655,500000000000
Andrei KostitsynX30314240167358138,57%11655,500000000000
Kyle CliffordX28022100002140,00%1190,690000000005
Andreas AthanasiouX2000-120259220,00%05024,7900015000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan MartinookX3152,10%64300010,84000000061220
Anthony DeAngeloX100,00%000000,58000010041020
Matt MartinX2051,35%3700000,85000000052115
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X2032,69%5200000,58000000031011
Brendan Lemieux (R)X3039,62%5300000,50010000011221
Gabriel Dumont (R)X1152,61%51700000,74000000120222
Alex KillornX0050,68%88600000,49010000011010
Pavel Zacha (R)X1042,86%3500000,55000000041012
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,530000000116200
Ryan Murphy (R)X000,00%000000,430000000133000
Adam Pelech (R)X310,00%000000,51000000011102
Miles Wood (R)X0024,00%2500000,76010000210101
John Hayden (R)X0137,50%3200000,61000002300020
Troy Stecher (R)X100,00%000000,44000000051010
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,390000000111011
Sergei KostitsynX0053,85%1300000,73000000032100
Andrei KostitsynX007,14%1400000,49000000022010
Kyle CliffordX000,00%000002,060000000285000
Andreas AthanasiouX0055,41%7400000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta30171120,9002,78176801828230000,5002300410
Michal Neuvirth20000,8503,5451003200000,0000030000

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas Vincour (R)X301425391000233114288612,28%676925,620331361101459
Zachary Aston-Reese (R)X301621378202878113327314,16%964821,61156146200000
Mark PysykX3072936-74022264993514,29%3966122,023471855000049
Brandon McMillanX302112333001373103347320,39%565821,94224864000122
Shane Prince (R)X30111829100414611735919,40%2069023,002351864011060
Stefan Matteau (R)X30721284371592369425707,45%664521,5005586200001
Steven Santini (R)X30714212335382356132612,50%3455518,491231870000041
Stephen Johns (R)X30714216360802550123214,00%5077125,714261755000036
Drew ShoreX306915-12003579729536,19%652817,612351361000129
Andrew EbbetX30549-110002334113114,71%443414,470000000000
Peter ReginX30257-200871421614,29%249716,580000000000
Trevor DaleyX30044-1100997270,00%2256818,95000367000022
Tom GilbertX300441000157470,00%2160620,190000300005
Lasse KukkonenX30033300076110,00%2545615,2100001000029
Joel LundqvistX30101-1214068540325,00%044714,890000000003
Mark MancariX30000000000000,00%0240,790000100006
Blair JonesX30000000000000,00%010,030000000000
Tommi SantalaX30000000000000,00%040,130000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas Vincour (R)X2032,73%5500011,01020000053214
Zachary Aston-Reese (R)X1150,38%79600001,14000000052271
Mark PysykX010,00%000001,09000000031034
Brandon McMillanX5053,99%76500211,00120000120503
Shane Prince (R)X1336,26%17100100,84110000140221
Stefan Matteau (R)X1136,07%6100000,87021110032210
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%000100,76001000120221
Stephen Johns (R)X210,00%000010,54000000082101
Drew ShoreX0054,15%53000000,57010000180010
Andrew EbbetX0170,00%2000000,41000001100011
Peter ReginX0061,90%4200000,28000002200000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,140000000306000
Tom GilbertX000,00%000000,130000000303000
Lasse KukkonenX000,00%000000,1300000003011000
Joel LundqvistX1056,25%3200000,0400000001212001
Mark MancariX000,00%000000,0000000003030000
Blair JonesX000,00%000000,0000000003030000
Tommi SantalaX000,00%000000,0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk30151120,8913,43160920928470001,0008300101
Daniel Taylor60110,8614,3320800151080000,0000030000

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl SoderbergX291918376160647590266221,11%774225,582681162000095
Cody GoloubefX294242832033934103411,76%3575125,893691264000081
Mattias TedenbyX2911152670002798257911,22%556819,591341162000138
Marcel GocX2991423720242976216611,84%363421,862241062000299
Dylan McIlrath (R)X29418223631593234916348,16%3270924,442461963000054
Alexey Marchenko (R)X29514195140322642172711,90%2461121,072351752000065
Frankie Corrado (R)X293141758022294315256,98%4161621,232132252000066
Zac Dalpe (R)X2979164000377819538,97%553418,42123115200002
Jim SlaterX291051545001052380165112,50%857519,821011252000235
Aaron PalushajX294711400023618386,56%353218,36022145200000
Brian StraitX294610-5000192411716,67%2541514,3100000000032
Darren HelmX29167-7000154011312,50%641114,160000000005
Ben LovejoyX29167-52204210139117,69%2538913,420000100000
Niclas BergforsX29325-7000163316289,09%142914,8000001000023
Justin AbdelkaderX29224-7200583420112210,00%140614,010000100001
Blake ComeauX29202-10000210100.00%01153,980000000000
Michael BlundenX29000-1602001140,00%01153,970000000000
Eric FehrX29000000000000,00%080,290000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl SoderbergX3252,52%101100011,00020000210442
Cody GoloubefX200,00%000000,75000000260130
Mattias TedenbyX2028,57%8400000,92110000041033
Marcel GocX1063,16%5700000,73020000093103
Dylan McIlrath (R)X200,00%000000,62001020051110
Alexey Marchenko (R)X100,00%000000,620000000133101
Frankie Corrado (R)X000,00%000000,55000000130110
Zac Dalpe (R)X0040,03%61200000,60000000011011
Jim SlaterX3072,50%4000100,52000002200221
Aaron PalushajX0116,00%2500000,41000000270000
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,480000000111100
Darren HelmX0058,06%3100000,340000000203010
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,36000000043001
Niclas BergforsX0020,00%3000000,23000000066010
Justin AbdelkaderX0149,38%40300000,20000000033101
Blake ComeauX0033,33%1200000,35000001100000
Michael BlundenX0014,29%700000,0000000002929000
Eric FehrX000,00%500000,0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Popperle50110,9132,80171008920100,0002029000
Cedrick Desjardins29151200,8953,04157662807610311,0003290213

Laval Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William Nylander (R)X291515303155608386256617,44%569423,943471177101166
Tomas TatarX29131629920745113378611,50%764622,281341871000148
Joonas Donskoi (R)X29101929440105110826619,26%466122,791671155000150
Esa Lindell (R)X2941822-610020304312219,30%3755619,191121750000144
Cam FowlerX2941721560102734113211,76%3772524,994152478000070
Oscar LindbergX291091920004610322499,71%850917,5500074900000
Mason RaymondX291071754001093310919619,17%659220,421121471011134
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X2971017-56051337321619,59%549417,05011123000022
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX2941216-1120381930142413,33%2565522,602461175011062
Jimmy Vesey (R)X2911112012026194022482,50%950017,25011246000112
Corey PotterX29178300615106910,00%1140213,850000100009
Robert Hagg (R)X29066510019157460,00%1734211,78000224000028
Kyle Connor (R)X81340215612146197,14%212715,92011522000023
Brad RichardsonX29303-6000142361313,04%135912,3800001000010
Patrick ThoresenX29213-7000101931210,53%048416,7000012900001
Gustav Forsling (R)X290335100121110240,00%162227,6500001000010
Ville KoistinenX29022-74355523237240,00%2658920,310001070000042
Jeff TaffeX21000000000000,00%010,060000100000
Alexander PerezhoginX29000000001000,00%0240,820000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William Nylander (R)X3054,07%84700010,86120011100340
Tomas TatarX1356,36%11000000,90120000380313
Joonas Donskoi (R)X4049,75%19700010,88020000310302
Esa Lindell (R)X000,00%000000,79000000120023
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,580000001120001
Oscar LindbergX2047,81%52500000,75000001100210
Mason RaymondX1140,74%5400000,57000001100231
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X0047,92%4800000,69000002200010
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,49000001100001
Jimmy Vesey (R)X0030,69%10100000,48000000250001
Corey PotterX000,00%000000,40000000033000
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%000000,3500000002913001
Kyle Connor (R)X0045,45%4400000,63001000022010
Brad RichardsonX1049,05%21000000,1700000001717000
Patrick ThoresenX0043,98%16600000,1200000001310000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,270000000291000
Ville KoistinenX000,00%000000,0700001002915000
Jeff TaffeX000,00%000000,0000000002121000
Alexander PerezhoginX0014,29%700000,0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lars Haugen30100,9331,4582002300110,0000029000
Jonathan Bernier (R)29141400,8872,96166321827230131,0006290110

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX30122032133159258117329810,26%354818,270000000000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X3091928140034210222648,82%870523,51022756000399
Viktor TikhonovX30131427180012577145116,88%454818,2700085600000
Marcus JohanssonX30121527-60005395359012,63%1569623,211671060000060
Joe ColborneX3081826-12140607411328717,08%1276125,37145960000388
Luca SbisaX3051924-45601212844163411,36%4871923,963581763000057
Brett Ritchie (R)X3091120-5220503167186513,43%864521,503251160000129
Brendan SmithX305121784017263392015,15%4469823,272241151000381
Stephen GiontaX307613-136042367729549,09%952117,38112856000013
Robert NilssonX303811-10000465015516,00%743914,620000000001
Milan JurcinaX3029115220619244148,33%3754118,02033561000049
Jason GarrisonX304610-20001623101917,39%4264721,57202125100012
Dominic MooreX30145-1100019144167,14%844714,890000000007
Brett FesterlingX30224-722071771328,57%2944814,9400000000074
Daniel GirardiX30033-7001813100,00%2539613,210000000005
Alexei SemenovX30000020111010,00%151886,2700006000034
Matt EllisonX30000000000000,00%010,030000000000
Barry TallacksonX30000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Enver LisinX30000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX1055,48%58400001,17140011100341
Marcus Sorensen (R)X1128,57%5600000,79000000150200
Viktor TikhonovX0036,59%4100000,99150001100211
Marcus JohanssonX1145,93%13500010,78010001400302
Joe ColborneX2255,13%106300000,68150000410132
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,67000000470010
Brett Ritchie (R)X1042,00%5000000,62010000410012
Brendan SmithX100,00%000000,49000001300012
Stephen GiontaX1047,66%10700000,50000000160112
Robert NilssonX1039,39%46200000,500000000135011
Milan JurcinaX000,00%000000,410000001190000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,31000000011000
Dominic MooreX0058,00%5000000,2201000002118000
Brett FesterlingX010,00%000000,18000001100000
Daniel GirardiX000,00%000000,150000000308000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%000000,0000000003030000
Matt EllisonX000,00%000000,0000000003030000
Barry TallacksonX000,00%000000,0000000003030000
Enver LisinX000,00%000000,0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Riku Helenius40110,9312,63137006870000,0000030000
David Shantz30111160,8983,40169482969450200,81316300301

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri SekacX302217397001601534110314,38%678026,0146102470101159
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X2812183060005285165514,12%461321,90145970000217
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X30171229-3602032100265217,00%964821,603251863011058
Ty WishartX3081523-40001954122614,81%4866122,033583366000047
Steven KampferX30221239201320366175,56%4776625,521451167000046
Alex PetrovicX308132154210812750112516,00%4076225,394262067000029
Marcus FolignoX307142172601182761162811,48%763621,20213770000015
Miikka Salomaki (R)X3041721-52027437428725,41%959019,6607796300000
Pontus Aberg (R)X3061319-82039378923606,74%459819,93235146300003
Cody EakinX3012517-42095169254717,39%541613,8600000000015
Casey CizikasX304812-52031276113456,56%940213,420000000000
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X3011112-6601820198165,26%2442214,070000000000
Jonathan EricssonX3009912408213174150,00%3563221,06022666000033
Marc MethotX30145-8206521150,00%2241113,7000000000016
Peter Holland (R)X30033000979390,00%1892,980000000000
Lars EllerX2112-30011572614,29%15426,880110100000
Mikkel BoedkerX21121000232433,33%14020,030000100000
Matt CalvertX2000000000000,00%000,090000000000
Riley NashX28000100010010,00%0210,760000000000
Dustin BoydX30000-200011010,00%0140,470000000003
Joakim LindstromX30000-200012000,00%239413,140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri SekacX2236,81%16300011,00120001400261
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X1151,71%76200100,98110000011212
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X2138,10%4200000,89120000620300
Ty WishartX120,00%000000,70000000011130
Steven KampferX010,00%000000,60000000460003
Alex PetrovicX010,00%000000,55001100410101
Marcus FolignoX1248,28%5800000,66000004400011
Miikka Salomaki (R)X0041,99%71200000,71000000041002
Pontus Aberg (R)X1035,85%5300000,64000000011110
Cody EakinX1051,08%46400010,82000000055202
Casey CizikasX0051,52%3300000,60000000055011
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X1050,00%400000,570000000278101
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,280000000301001
Marc MethotX100,00%000000,240000000195000
Peter Holland (R)X0054,24%11800000,6700000003010000
Lars EllerX1062,07%5800000,74000000160000
Mikkel BoedkerX000,00%300001,00000000170000
Matt CalvertX000,00%100000,00000000042000
Riley NashX00100.00%200000,0000000002828000
Dustin BoydX0050,00%200000,0000000003030000
Joakim LindstromX0022,73%2200000,0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz60110,9123,0219800101140000,0000030000
Karri Ramo30141310,8813,50161020947880111,0005300010

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joey Anderson (R)X30171128295304190225718,89%964421,45224127400000
David RundbladX3042125340101435123211,43%3051217,062571662000075
Bo HorvatX30111122-70065994347511,70%565421,812351476000044
Dominik Simon (R)X3091120-52075675153512,00%251317,11011136200001
Zac RinaldoX3061420-4535125446523489,23%1359619,8801105000489
Austin Wagner (R)X3071219-640283011232856,25%271023,672461776000296
Bobby ButlerX3081018-74062279185410,13%452717,57325106000000
Ryan MurrayX3031518-6205164918206,12%2660920,291342574000049
Chris StewartX309817-1180581680202911,25%345715,241341558000149
Xavier Ouellet (R)X303131611255292028172310,71%3155318,420111274000018
Brandon SutterX3041115100002626101015,38%32367,8600000000243
Christian Wolanin (R)X3031114-816045191891516,67%2242014,00213522000017
Johnny BoychukX3021012568010214132715,38%4561820,6100000000176
Lauri KorpikoskiX3074111029519122771625,93%32237,4400000000035
Niklas KronwallX302810-17601122323166,25%3161420,471231642000292
T.J. GaliardiX30246-31153524276257,41%332410,8100000000039
Matt MoulsonX30224-3000144014385,00%32979,890000400000
Dustin ByfuglienXX30123240057812448,33%182879,5801102000079
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joey Anderson (R)X2038,30%4700000,87001000120205
David RundbladX110,00%000000,980000000192011
Bo HorvatX2052,33%87900000,67010001100203
Dominik Simon (R)X0152,67%61900000,78000000033011
Zac RinaldoX0050,00%14400000,670000001130201
Austin Wagner (R)X1045,45%4400100,54000001100300
Bobby ButlerX2025,93%2700000,68110000043030
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,59000000150000
Chris StewartX1138,46%2600000,74000001100120
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000,00%000000,580000002140010
Brandon SutterX2053,54%29700101,27000000320211
Christian Wolanin (R)X010,00%000000,67000000160000
Johnny BoychukX010,00%000000,390000000182111
Lauri KorpikoskiX1048,84%4300000,99000102400020
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,330000000125000
T.J. GaliardiX0056,27%34300000,37000011100000
Matt MoulsonX1031,82%2200000,27000000099000
Dustin ByfuglienXX000,00%000000,21000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen (R)219500,8803,6287800534400101,00031416100
Tristan Jarry (R)2051100,8683,7292021574330100,00001614011

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max DomiX30192039121207058106308017,92%659219,731781249000365
Alex GalchenyukX30122133-60086213936908,63%770323,421341655000027
Ronald Kenins (R)X301020301140273385348111,76%560220,07235649000371
Jake DeBrusk (R)X30111829-780673297247311,34%567022,3405575500000
Damon Severson (R)X3081725-60003241172019,51%4874524,826391959000045
Conor Garland (R)X30111324-880293196257111,46%467922,621121155000010
Ryan Dzingel (R)X3081018120022066153912,12%255418,48123749000026
Henri Jokiharju (R)X301171816401422238154,35%3153817,92033545000122
Haydn Fleury (R)X301141516200441376714,29%2546715,550000000000
Fredrik Claesson (R)X3031114-2801993511208,57%2759719,91112945000060
Robert Thomas (R)X3031013-1408364011407,50%634111,360000000006
Andreas Borgman (R)X3021113-118050111481114,29%3053617,8700000000050
Luke Kunin (R)X3084121175181445153617,78%132610,870000000000
Michael Amadio (R)X3053852091125121720,00%51615,380000000000
Vince Dunn (R)X30538-526050122261422,73%3072624,193031059000135
Filip Chytil (R)X30347-18023164215357,14%233211,080000000000
Brock McGinn (R)X30426320592421416,67%01685,600000000000
David Kampf (R)X30055400572210140,00%21735,780000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max DomiX4050,33%76100021,32000002300521
Alex GalchenyukX1051,07%88500010,94010000210220
Ronald Kenins (R)X2047,92%4800001,00010000120130
Jake DeBrusk (R)X1053,19%4700000,87000001200033
Damon Severson (R)X110,00%000000,67000000180012
Conor Garland (R)X1030,00%7000000,71000000021021
Ryan Dzingel (R)X1045,95%3700000,650000000111012
Henri Jokiharju (R)X100,00%000000,670000000252000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,64000000380011
Fredrik Claesson (R)X100,00%000000,47000000180011
Robert Thomas (R)X0156,98%35800000,760100000162100
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,480000001160011
Luke Kunin (R)X0072,73%2200000,74000010033100
Michael Amadio (R)X1050,27%18300000,990000000138011
Vince Dunn (R)X100,00%000000,22000000011100
Filip Chytil (R)X0162,50%2400000,42000000022000
Brock McGinn (R)X1040,00%1000000,71000000055010
David Kampf (R)X0061,54%1300000,5800000003013000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue (R)50100,8733,18170009710000,0000030000
Jeff Zatkoff30161030,8733,38163542927250010,6673300300

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan Rust (R)X3016223827601746117357113,68%1272524,161451058011190
Austin Watson (R)X30142236222410685482237517,07%957719,223251654000131
Zach Hyman (R)X3012223427100175390386513,33%463521,17011526101121
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X30131730144092394175913,83%743914,6502231701101
Mathieu Joseph (R)X3014152917215243782266817,07%459019,68213104600005
William Carrier (R)X301316291580352477265616,88%349916,62123733000133
Marcus Pettersson (R)X306222813140311849102412,24%3366722,232132051101159
Dustin BrownX2014122613300914663123822,22%343421,721231238000023
Michal Kempny (R)X3012324404012222412184,17%4277325,78022758000074
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X301012221360211966143615,15%144814,9202231800000
Dominik Kahun (R)X3071219600103464134210,94%743814,5900000000365
Robert Bortuzzo (R)X20613192350063152341426,09%1443821,89235739000013
Thomas Chabot (R)X30412161610042151831322,22%4156618,85202420000059
Nick HoldenX300131376026211814150,00%3560520,16033850000063
Lias Andersson (R)X30459540229208720,00%72438,100000000001
Johan FranzenX300884004112612180,00%72307,680000000000
Paul Postma (R)X300555004811380,00%2141413,810000000009
Tom Wilson (R)X23031406142175,00%13718,511011600002
Evgeny GrachevX30022-200005130,00%0561,8602232700000
Beau BennettX28011100132020,00%1421,520000000000
Michal Repik X30000000000000,00%070,230000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan Rust (R)X3053,03%6600011,05000001500531
Austin Watson (R)X2052,31%58500001,25001101400230
Zach Hyman (R)X1049,48%38400001,07000001400133
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X3046,67%3000001,37000000410122
Mathieu Joseph (R)X1132,84%6700000,98000100130311
William Carrier (R)X5033,33%5100011,16000000044124
Marcus Pettersson (R)X200,00%000000,84000003300204
Dustin BrownX6451,27%47400001,2000000001010441
Michal Kempny (R)X000,00%000000,620000001110001
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X2048,39%3100000,98000003400201
Dominik Kahun (R)X1149,72%53900010,87000000084101
Robert Bortuzzo (R)X000,00%000000,8700000001410012
Thomas Chabot (R)X000,00%000000,57000000011003
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,430000001300010
Lias Andersson (R)X1048,33%12000000,74000001100011
Johan FranzenX0058,33%1200000,690000000308000
Paul Postma (R)X000,00%000000,240000000308000
Tom Wilson (R)X1033,33%300011,6200000001717100
Evgeny GrachevX0041,67%2400000,7200000003014000
Beau BennettX0066,67%300000,470000001300000
Michal Repik X0066,67%300000,0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray33000,9211,64183015630000,000030010
Anton Forsberg (R)21100,9311,8764002290010,0000030000
Ben Bishop2724100,8842,92156062766540200,0000270310

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady Tkatchuk (R)X271513281200763184277517,86%657821,404261050000121
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X27141428133409940103316813,59%859321,971341946000063
Nick Schmaltz (R)X29141327130006396256814,58%764422,201121056000059
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X29101727300124976236613,16%258020,0004465100000
Mikhail SergachevX2951924-2280532537102713,51%4674725,752681665000061
Troy Terry (R)X278142213002288214549,76%152319,3711274700000
Oscar Lindblom (R)X2981018200183378244810,26%357819,9303396100000
Matt Tennyson (R)X2921618922047132212139,09%2553318,37011747000069
Marc-Andre GragnaniX29411155200171771023,53%2745915,84303943000046
Alexander EdlerX2711415111804023287153,57%4658721,73011743000040
Viktor Antipin (R)X271131412602119115109,09%2745616,9000011000015
Curtis MckenzieX2973101140651543133416,28%853318,39000110000180
Mathieu PerreaultX27358-2000334312286,98%227710,270000000000
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X21066-360121712390,00%1741819,890000000003
Timo Meier (R)X22241003884625,00%05025,141123900005
Tomas HertlX222410000142714,29%14824,221122900005
Nicolas DeslauriersX2721304039247108,33%329610,9700000000018
David DesharnaisX27033200010194160,00%11304,830000000000
Michael RafflX22020000254440,00%02612,760000000002
Tom WandellX2911220016861412,50%01645,640000100000
Keaton EllerbyX80222802226260,00%1619023,70011327000025
Marc StaalX2011120913240,00%24120,430002900001
Brady SkjeiX2000-100002000,00%02411,920000000001
Kevin Labanc (R)X2000100027440,00%14221,2000031000000
Chad RuhwedleX2000-100141200,00%22813,760000000005
Shawn MatthiasX29000000020100,00%0150,5000000000015
Matt BeleskeyX29000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt D'AgostiniX29000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Jack SkilleX29000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady Tkatchuk (R)X1256,00%5000000,97000000610223
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3039,16%16600010,94000000150411
Nick Schmaltz (R)X4052,92%71800000,84000000120121
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X2150,51%59200000,93000001600121
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,64000001100230
Troy Terry (R)X1138,71%3100000,84000000022110
Oscar Lindblom (R)X1250,70%7100000,62000001100112
Matt Tennyson (R)X100,00%000000,68000001100001
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%000000,65000000054010
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,51000000380101
Viktor Antipin (R)X000,00%000000,61000000011011
Curtis MckenzieX3041,82%5500000,38000000033102
Mathieu PerreaultX0155,10%31400000,580000000134011
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000,00%000000,290000000213000
Timo Meier (R)X0044,23%5200001,59000000077100
Tomas HertlX1040,00%1500001,65000000011010
Nicolas DeslauriersX1031,82%2200000,200000000107010
David DesharnaisX0049,33%15000000,460000000273000
Michael RafflX010,00%000001,57000000022000
Tom WandellX0063,16%1900000,2400000001515001
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%000000,210000000168000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,49000000020001
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,000000000271000
Kevin Labanc (R)X0019,05%4200000,00000000031000
Chad RuhwedleX000,00%000000,000000000273000
Shawn MatthiasX0050,00%1000000,0000000002929000
Matt BeleskeyX000,00%000000,0000000002929000
Matt D'AgostiniX000,00%000000,0000000002929000
Jack SkilleX000,00%000000,0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack52100,8842,582330010860000,0000227100
Ryan Miller2716910,8932,95150720746940100,0000270001

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis LazarX29102333-2120666390298011,11%964322,17010101460000173
Ondrej KaseX29141731-40004184267016,67%657019,65459135800001
Kerby RychelX2915924-1520851142308110,56%1064422,222572258011281
Jon MerrillX29111324-14100142852152521,15%2872524,9973102764000067
Brendan PerliniX2961622-14017238124567,41%657619,881671360000112
Carl GunnarssonX2931417-121801724398177,69%3161221,091671853000059
Andy GreeneX2941014-14340822727131914,81%3171224,563361064000058
Martin HanzalX2921113-1429551395521413,64%455219,02145105800000
Jordie BennX2921012-1310031192311218,70%2361621,261121153011158
Viktor StalbergX29459-11140511630103213,33%556219,3721365900002
Nikita NikitinX29099-13160261710260,00%2140213,860000100002
Zbynek MichalekX29066-132001183100,00%2542114,5200001000027
Geoff PlattX29314-8000141861016,67%21745,990000100008
Maxim LapierreX29314-166031513410248,82%836212,5000001000047
Liam Reddox X29224-7001591441714,29%21645,650000000000
James SheppardX29112-1614025293516252,86%735812,3600000101246
Dan SextonX29022-170008242270,00%131310,790000000000
Benoit PouliotX29000-720033220,00%11645,660000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis LazarX3051,52%88700001,03000000340224
Ondrej KaseX1259,18%4900001,09000003300402
Kerby RychelX1155,77%5200000,75000000011101
Jon MerrillX210,00%000000,66000000340011
Brendan PerliniX0155,26%3800000,76000001100110
Carl GunnarssonX010,00%000000,560000000137010
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,39000000022001
Martin HanzalX0057,44%66500000,47001000190000
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,390000000134000
Viktor StalbergX0025,00%3600000,32000001200000
Nikita NikitinX000,00%000000,450000001290000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%000000,290000000291000
Geoff PlattX1059,04%16600000,46000000022000
Maxim LapierreX0054,57%39400000,22000000011010
Liam Reddox X0046,15%1300000,49000000072001
James SheppardX0068,57%3500000,1100000001919000
Dan SextonX0027,78%1800000,1300000002915000
Benoit PouliotX0033,33%600000,0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Bacashihua51200,8723,8521800141090000,0000326000
Anders Lindback2771630,8703,961528401017780000,0000263010

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton SceviourX302115360602448124329016,94%975525,17235849101181
Anton Slepyshev (R)X3082331214079399942588,08%876325,420441249000164
Sami VatanenX3072128-360104253122913,21%4874924,954152244000050
Christoffer Ehn (R)X30141327-3100184997196714,43%1155818,602131042011018
Saku Maenalanen (R)X30101424-5220463411427808,77%660920,291451648000019
Calvin De HaanX301181936044133010183,33%3565121,72022948011156
Mikhail GrigorenkoX30710174005407717549,09%458219,40011439101235
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X2310515-500103561234316,39%632814,260001200000
Keith AulieX2621315-112052122081310,00%2653120,430441044000045
Matt TaorminaX271910-600018132127,69%2135012,950000000000
Dustin JeffreyX11639100181631102319,35%322320,3210131300003
Chris ButlerX23358-26018172161614,29%2847220,51202839011039
Maxim AfinogenovX30178-934202714339243,03%244614,8701133800006
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X3437200351651625,00%16320,971121300000
Viacheslav VoynovX51564006173514,29%612625,2401127000113
Anton VolchenkovX30055-440080914480,00%1841313,7700006000016
Jack JohnsonX704451002185420,00%214721,0500012000010
Nigel Dawes (TOT)X31213-1200091351115,38%548115,5100011600000
__Nigel Dawes (CHW)X8000-800043250,00%316620,7400011600000
__Nigel Dawes (TRM)X23213-40005103620,00%231513,690000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX31230000262716,67%06020,040000000000
Fedor TyutinX30033-4602687230,00%91816,0500026000016
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X31011320411000,00%1411,330000600000
__Chris Thorburn (CHW)X8011100111000,00%1212,640000200000
__Chris Thorburn (TRM)X23000220300000,00%0200,880000400000
Alexander BurmistrovX26000-100001120,00%0200,780000100008
Chris Conner (TOT)X31000-500102010,00%032010,320000100000
__Chris Conner (CHW)X8000000100000,00%070,860000100000
__Chris Conner (TRM)X23000-500002010,00%031313,610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton SceviourX3244,49%24500010,95120001100133
Anton Slepyshev (R)X0144,85%19400100,81020001100144
Sami VatanenX200,00%000000,75000000370210
Christoffer Ehn (R)X2249,48%58000000,97000000310121
Saku Maenalanen (R)X0132,31%6500000,79010001300201
Calvin De HaanX000,00%000000,580000000242011
Mikhail GrigorenkoX3050,87%74700000,58000000032101
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X1045,72%33900000,910000000106021
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,56000000022100
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,570000000126000
Dustin JeffreyX0049,57%11500000,8100000001818120
Chris ButlerX010,00%000000,34000000072000
Maxim AfinogenovX0055,56%2700000,360011201150010
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0033,33%300002,23000000310100
Viacheslav VoynovX000,00%000000,9500000001910000
Anton VolchenkovX000,00%000000,2400000003010000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,5400000002210000
Nigel Dawes (TOT)X0023,33%3000000,12000000066000
__Nigel Dawes (CHW)X0018,18%1100000,00000000066
__Nigel Dawes (TRM)X0026,32%1900000,19000000066
Vladislav NamestnikovX0066,67%600001,0000000002220000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000,3300000003023000
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X0028,57%1400000,4800000003130000
__Chris Thorburn (CHW)X0044,44%900000,9500000003130
__Chris Thorburn (TRM)X000,00%500000,0000000003130
Alexander BurmistrovX0066,67%1800000,0000000001919000
Chris Conner (TOT)X0030,00%2000000,0000000003131000
__Chris Conner (CHW)X0066,67%300000,0000000003131
__Chris Conner (TRM)X0023,53%1700000,0000000003131
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton10001,0000,0043000190000,000004000
Cam Talbot117310,8783,4660721352880000,0000110100
Connor Hellebuyck (R) (TOT)120810,8943,5851900312920010,6673819020
__Connor Hellebuyck (CHW)80800,8963,3541200232210010,000080
__Connor Hellebuyck (TRM)40010,8874,47107008710000,6673019
Darcy Kuemper (R)2061020,8764,13106100735910001,0003197101

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frank Vatrano (R)X2912233566094596285512,50%155719,19257186400008
Kevin HayesX29151328820134895254815,79%1055419,0900000000264
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X2752025680151336112813,89%2456620,952241660000054
Brendan Leipsic (R)X2981422780441766153812,12%554218,6716756400000
Jason Dickinson (R)X296111766027417027418,57%142914,7900000000255
Luke SchennX2921517544106715345215,88%4463721,98112416000048
Jordan Greenway (R)X29105156160372560152716,67%436712,650000000000
Colin White (R)X297815-116050557423429,46%255919,2601166900000
Joel Armia (R)X296915-10006509424736,38%1261621,251451369000056
Alan Quine (R)X29691530012214243514,29%12237,68257176400001
Evan Rodrigues (R)X297613-10100252563144411,11%255619,17314126900000
Connor Carrick (R)X2931013-16019153712228,11%2453218,343252366000029
John Moore (R)X293912-220217377158,11%1950317,33134216600006
Brenden Dillon (R)X282911253580231641112,50%3059321,1700000000044
Lucas Lessio (R)X293696200186217334,84%137012,760000000000
Rasmus RistolainenX23189000117267273,85%2248120,921341151000043
Tyler Graovac (R)X291341801417192135,26%22006,9000000000257
Brett CarsonX7022-100434020,00%614120,2100000000021
Corey TroppX2310100006171125,88%01104,800000000000
Noah HanifinX2011-200021020,00%44120,700110700001
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X6011020602020,00%0254,230000000000
__Teddy Purcell (UTC)X6011020602020,00%0254,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frank Vatrano (R)X2152,58%66000001,26110000091222
Kevin HayesX2055,64%13300001,01110000011231
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X100,00%000000,88000000022113
Brendan Leipsic (R)X1045,24%4200100,81000000011102
Jason Dickinson (R)X0155,38%49300000,79000000240041
Luke SchennX100,00%000000,53000200052010
Jordan Greenway (R)X0053,85%2600000,82000001200200
Colin White (R)X2052,11%66200000,54010000022101
Joel Armia (R)X1037,14%3500000,490000000122000
Alan Quine (R)X3053,03%19800001,35000000022020
Evan Rodrigues (R)X2150,00%2800000,470000000149011
Connor Carrick (R)X000,00%000000,49000000022001
John Moore (R)X000,00%000000,48000000055020
Brenden Dillon (R)X000,00%000000,37000000061100
Lucas Lessio (R)X1056,25%1600000,49000000011100
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,37000000051000
Tyler Graovac (R)X0033,33%900000,40000000033000
Brett CarsonX000,00%000000,28000000074000
Corey TroppX0037,50%800000,1800000002222000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,480000000102000
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X000,00%200000,79000000063000
__Teddy Purcell (UTC)X000,00%200000,79000000063
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)168800,8792,9888702443630010,00001613001
Philipp Grubauer (R)159310,8783,1386420453680000,66731316000

Chicago Wolfs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin DallmanXX30111223-50014378216714,10%1163421,142021172000022
Patrik BerglundX2291120-512053559430669,57%1447521,601451456000130
Jussi JokinenX3091019-800104588184810,23%860420,1501185900005
David SchlemkoX3031316-1180323429152110,34%5576425,471341570000026
Artem AnisimovX227714-400335662234611,29%1642219,19011744000011
Bobby SanguinettiX3031114-1310038403220249,38%4276025,332351270000125
Kris RussellX3021012-14408334115274,88%4062320,782022861000021
Trevor LewisX22369-42021215413405,56%741819,00000844000011
Wojtek WolskiX30325-20001285619415,36%544114,7100031500004
Tim KennedyX30325-184043494519426,67%549416,48112865000012
Nic Petan (R) (TOT)X7055-10039136100,00%213218,880111700008
__Nic Petan (TRM)X7055-10039136100,00%213218,880111700008
Nathan PaetschX30055-122552616154130,00%2560420,13011759000011
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X7314520721331523,08%19814,030000000000
__Juho Lammikko (TRM)X7314520721331523,08%19814,030000000000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX30224-140021281325,00%454618,1900001000023
Danny RichmondX18044-10601761270,00%1825714,260000100002
Jesse SchultzX30213-12205131871811,11%041213,7400001300000
Kyle BrodziakX30033-20601935208280,00%2048116,050000000003
David ClarksonX30101-10120371484812,50%72678,890000100000
Remi Elie (R) (TOT)X6011100102100,00%0213,490000000000
__Remi Elie (TRM)X6011100102100,00%0213,490000000000
Aaron JohnsonX12000-600432000,00%1416713,930000100000
Nate ThompsonX30000-800074110,00%61806,010000100002
Bill ThomasX30000-500035020,00%11876,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin DallmanXX3144,83%2900000,73010001200211
Patrik BerglundX2155,78%58800000,84020000210313
Jussi JokinenX0160,00%19500000,63010001200010
David SchlemkoX100,00%000000,420000000111101
Artem AnisimovX0259,35%46000000,66020002200111
Bobby SanguinettiX000,00%000000,37000000081011
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,38010000120001
Trevor LewisX0164,00%2500000,43010000210101
Wojtek WolskiX0057,14%4900000,230100000128000
Tim KennedyX0055,30%47200000,20020000066000
Nic Petan (R) (TOT)X0047,37%17100000,76000000240000
__Nic Petan (TRM)X0047,37%17100000,76000000240
Nathan PaetschX000,00%000000,170000101300000
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X1050,00%400000,81000000022001
__Juho Lammikko (TRM)X1050,00%400000,81000000022
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0054,35%9200100,150000000211001
Danny RichmondX000,00%000000,310000001180000
Jesse SchultzX0028,57%2800000,1500000002212000
Kyle BrodziakX0058,03%19300000,120000000309000
David ClarksonX0014,29%1400000,0800000001515000
Remi Elie (R) (TOT)X000,00%100000,96000001100000
__Remi Elie (TRM)X000,00%100000,96000001100
Aaron JohnsonX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Nate ThompsonX0037,25%5100000,0000000003030000
Bill ThomasX0020,00%500000,0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio (R)2471230,9022,95136500676810200,81811228131
Scott Wedgewood (R) (TOT)10000,7896,6836004190000,0000022000
__Scott Wedgewood (CHW)10000,7896,6836004190000,0000022

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X29121931-11100636793296812,90%866723,01055959000187
Nick Shore (R)X2191625-1500115080277511,25%851524,52156744000136
Connor MurphyX2931922-1110013364113237,32%5167923,402352248000062
John MitchellX2971017-11340665760284711,67%155018,9513464600000
Alexei EmelinX2961117-2049575243882115,79%3669724,04112958000057
Colin McDonaldX297815-1240282555124012,73%1063822,00123559000192
Matt Corrente X296814-624044223041220,00%2342814,775271747000026
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X2921113-120621216149,52%2658620,191231353000017
__Samuel Girard (CLC)X2721113-120621216149,52%2658621,691231353000017
__Samuel Girard (HSB)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kyle QuinceyX295712-8140472435132914,29%2450017,25224205700001
Andrew CoglianoX298311-6000234363218,60%243715,0601144600000
Justin BraunX292810-1700521256108,00%3657819,920000000000
Nikita NesterovX29189-880172114597,14%3944515,3400001000074
Jordan NolanX29538-1280302743123311,63%254818,89000115000110
Lee StempniakX29538-6001223972212,82%542914,7800011000035
Michael FrolikX29167-11000112915253,45%455018,9501124600000
Alexander SvitovX29033-62356818224110,00%139413,590000000001
Alexandre PicardX29022-1200144510,00%12659,1500001000016
Derek JoslinX29022-240866110,00%131786,1300000000060
Alexandre GirouxX29011-600022010,00%11194,110000000002
Sam ReinhartX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Colton Gillies (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alexei MikhnovX29000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X2150,69%87000000,93000000130210
Nick Shore (R)X1056,14%17100000,97010000087201
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,65000000031011
John MitchellX0055,84%61600000,62000000032201
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,49000010073001
Colin McDonaldX1053,85%7800000,47000000140001
Matt Corrente X010,00%000000,65000000032001
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,440000000162010
__Samuel Girard (CLC)X000,00%000000,440000000162
__Samuel Girard (HSB)X000,00%000000,000000000162
Kyle QuinceyX100,00%000000,48000000071010
Andrew CoglianoX0160,00%3000000,50000000011100
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,35000001100001
Nikita NesterovX000,00%000000,40000000092000
Jordan NolanX1149,12%5700000,29110000022101
Lee StempniakX0027,75%43600000,37000000044000
Michael FrolikX0035,71%2800000,25000000042000
Alexander SvitovX0050,00%2600000,150000100294000
Alexandre PicardX0033,33%2400000,150200000299000
Derek JoslinX000,00%000000,2300000002917000
Alexandre GirouxX0026,32%1900000,170200000293000
Sam ReinhartX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Colton Gillies (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Alexei MikhnovX000,00%000000,0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barry Brust50100,9062,77130006640000,0000021000
Hannu Toivonen2351230,8634,27120820866270010,6673218000
Alex Stalock (TOT)133810,8424,8864000523300001,0003130010
__Alex Stalock (SAR)51300,7945,8521500211020000,000050
__Alex Stalock (HSB)82510,8644,3842400312280001,000380

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared McCannX296202682018509027726,67%555419,10167847000019
Micheal FerlandX1914923-360271362134422,58%543522,89022342000025
Jacob De La RoseX19101323-4180554261164116,39%643322,812571842000034
Chris Bigras (R)X2241923-216032124315249,30%1652723,972571649000134
Brendan Gaunce (R)X2961117-10015277026488,57%243715,0702263200000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X1610616-220262953184818,87%338223,85202729000032
Danton Heinen (R)X1561016-84082244112113,64%535623,76134533101134
Nail YakupovX156101640011342143214,29%426017,32145529000016
Jake MuzzinX2951116-2207203071816,67%3859120,394261353000048
Brandon YipX146713600161342213114,29%026919,2521352900000
Taylor BeckX296713620112251163011,76%234211,8112342900000
Ben Smith (TOT)X208412-10092557143914,04%326813,394042044123376
__Ben Smith (PDB)X15639-3005203782716,22%118012,033031429112263
__Ben Smith (MNM)X5213200452061210,00%28717,46101615011114
Dylan Demelo (R)X2938118402625228913,64%2355319,05202936000040
Matt Puempel (R)X2936904017114715386,38%536712,640000000005
Seth Griffith (R)X8347-4000181672418,75%117321,5921331800007
Neal Pionk (R)X15167-34051711299,09%2232921,95044622000025
Scott Harrington (R)X29167102026914487,14%3240614,0000013011110
Christian Fischer (R)X29246-36039144815364,17%437713,000000000003
Andrew MacDonaldX17235-13610362123478,70%2134420,230001128000013
Denis Malgin (R)X29235420015238168,70%31545,320000000019
Chandler Stephenson (R)X24134400413133127,69%11476,110000000000
Josh Leivo (R)X10213020261371115,38%111311,310000000005
Travis HamonicX1002231602061140,00%1018518,50000010000011
Jamie McGinnX29011420613150,00%0682,340000100000
Colin WilsonX10000100000000,00%050,520000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared McCannX1046,33%61300000,94030000560030
Micheal FerlandX2135,71%9800021,06010002800401
Jacob De La RoseX2049,60%50200011,06050001100132
Chris Bigras (R)X100,00%000000,87000000140021
Brendan Gaunce (R)X2127,27%2200000,78000000021100
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X2055,56%4500110,84030001100220
Danton Heinen (R)X1253,17%41000000,90020000210300
Nail YakupovX0046,15%2600001,23000001500003
Jake MuzzinX100,00%000000,540000000192100
Brandon YipX0131,82%2200000,96000000055220
Taylor BeckX2233,33%2700000,76000000044202
Ben Smith (TOT)X1054,86%14400110,90030001100100
__Ben Smith (PDB)X1056,20%13700111,00020001100
__Ben Smith (MNM)X0028,57%700000,69010001100
Dylan Demelo (R)X100,00%000000,40000000130011
Matt Puempel (R)X0033,08%13300000,490200000125010
Seth Griffith (R)X0055,56%1800000,81000001100001
Neal Pionk (R)X010,00%000000,43000000150010
Scott Harrington (R)X000,00%000000,340000000163000
Christian Fischer (R)X0039,13%2300000,32000000055000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,29000020054000
Denis Malgin (R)X0050,96%20800000,650000000193000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0048,68%15200000,55000000150100
Josh Leivo (R)X0062,50%800000,530000000139002
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,220000000204000
Jamie McGinnX000,00%000000,2900000002922000
Colin WilsonX0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (R)30100,9501,75103003600000,0000029000
James Reimer2615550,8883,00152240766770110,65020260100
Jimmy Howard31200,8634,141450010730000,000030000