Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 11 décembre 2018 at 19:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robby Fabbri (R)X28171532140040611250013,60%865523,414371962000039
Jonathan DrouinX289192813202242109008,26%865523,390442162000139
Tomas KundratekX2862127040716420014,29%1857720,5956112356000026
Madison Bowey (R)X2761723-21202526490012,24%2968725,434262366000024
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X27101222-1100631730013,70%251719,131561560000115
Michael RafflX2881422-11001029670011,94%753118,97055760000014
Mike CammalleriX27813211400025570014,04%258021,4603386100000
Christian Djoos (R)X28615213803119460013,04%3457020,353362855000023
Barclay GoodrowX2841014-10155591770005,71%349717,74235125900000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X2882102403619560014,29%133812,080000100000
Jaccob Slavin (R)X282810-3160632241004,88%3070024,991232867000025
Tim ErixonX28099400241218000,00%2740714,540001100000
Brooks LaichX27347-1155349180016,67%11676,200000000001
Luke AdamX2725700022549004,08%332912,190000200000
Jordan Oesterle (R)X271453120281370014,29%1639414,5900001000013
Robert NilssonX2831422006260011,54%01675,970000000001
Liam Reddox X27112-1004718005,56%131411,640000000000
Ondrej Kase (R)X11010000020050,00%01918,530000100000
Maxime TalbotX27101-1550480012,50%31615,980000100000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X1011055102000,00%22322,920000100001
Reid Boucher (R)X1000020115000,00%02424,020000100001
Daniel Carr (R)X1000000000000,00%043,670000000001
Tomas JurcoX1000020205000,00%01817,730001100000
Evgeny MedvedevX1000020102000,00%12524,750002100001
Tim KennedyX1000100100000,00%01615,520000000000
Ryan GarbuttX1000055441000,00%02020,070000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robby Fabbri (R)X2054,46%75100010,98010001200623
Jonathan DrouinX0044,74%15200000,86010000140310
Tomas KundratekX110,00%000000,940000000101123
Madison Bowey (R)X210,00%000000,67000000210012
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0350,81%61800000,85000000011040
Michael RafflX3149,18%6100000,83000000055201
Mike CammalleriX3169,23%3900000,72000000011112
Christian Djoos (R)X200,00%000000,74000000120122
Barclay GoodrowX1041,03%3900000,56000100011102
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X3034,62%2600000,59000002200120
Jaccob Slavin (R)X000,00%000000,29000001100001
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,440000002280000
Brooks LaichX0057,66%22200000,8400010001414010
Luke AdamX0054,57%32800000,430000000211000
Jordan Oesterle (R)X000,00%000000,25000000130010
Robert NilssonX1050,00%1000000,4800000001717010
Liam Reddox X1054,55%2200000,13000000088001
Ondrej Kase (R)X0028,57%2100001,08000000055000
Maxime TalbotX0057,14%700000,1200100002020000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000,00%000000,87001000065000
Reid Boucher (R)X0080,00%500000,00000000022000
Daniel Carr (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000170000
Tomas JurcoX000,00%000000,000000001150000
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Tim KennedyX0044,44%1800000,00000000000000
Ryan GarbuttX0045,00%2000000,00000100044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)41100,9391,92125004660000,0000028000
Thomas Greiss2818620,8952,86157522757160400,3333280200

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni Gourde (R)X171315289401056870014,94%842224,814371642011345
Ryan CallahanX2481826113358426680011,76%750721,12246744011262
Brandon Davidson (R)X268152352202621370021,62%3667826,071561959101164
Ben SmithX1981422600117610013,11%237519,753361246000317
Joakim Ryan (R)X26417219802026370010,81%3856321,672461346000058
Tyler EnnisX19713201000029480014,58%336719,33145533000016
Bobby ButlerX2610919600125720013,89%547518,27235749000014
Quinton Howden (R)X267916820338490014,29%437714,48000010000243
Jake Virtanen (R)X26781521807526640010,94%648218,5212364900004
Jakub Vrana (R)X265914040162063007,94%438014,600003900000
Andrej SekeraX2611314718037712008,33%3138614,86022110000026
Andrej NestrasilX2666129401319380015,79%732112,340000100000
Jordie BennX2638115204880037,50%1337914,58112210000030
Yannick Weber X2608880091615000,00%3141816,09000830000153
Ryan SpoonerX7437200013260015,38%013018,5620241000004
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X261671420681127003,70%2655121,190331760000034
Jared McCann (R)X7145-60001623004,35%515722,43022312000031
Zack KassianX7224-1195195120016,67%28612,2500000000012
Gabriel BourqueX261233001170014,29%0542,060001500000
Charles Hudon (R)X26112-5004923004,35%32359,04000112000017
Denis Malgin (R)X26101-72011616006,25%21816,960000000004
Julius Honka (R) (TOT)X26011-200377000,00%132108,080002600006
__Julius Honka (SJB)X3000100313000,00%65819,370002600000
__Julius Honka (PDB)X23011-300064000,00%71526,610000000006
Andrei LoktionovX26011000011000,00%050,190111100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni Gourde (R)X5049,53%53100011,33000005900221
Ryan CallahanX0040,68%5900001,03010100011102
Brandon Davidson (R)X100,00%000000,68000000420002
Ben SmithX1139,78%9300001,17000000860200
Joakim Ryan (R)X010,00%000000,75000000031022
Tyler EnnisX0057,26%37200101,090000011000210
Bobby ButlerX2230,77%3900000,80000000210212
Quinton Howden (R)X1051,92%39100000,85000001200001
Jake Virtanen (R)X1043,75%3200000,62000000230112
Jakub Vrana (R)X2041,18%1700000,74000002200020
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,720000000165002
Andrej NestrasilX1050,00%1800000,75000000150101
Jordie BennX010,00%000000,58000000094020
Yannick Weber X000,00%000000,380000000264000
Ryan SpoonerX1044,38%16000001,08000000120100
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000,00%000000,25000000021010
Jared McCann (R)X1044,08%21100000,6401000001910010
Zack KassianX0040,00%500000,9300000001212100
Gabriel BourqueX000,00%300001,1200000002321000
Charles Hudon (R)X0027,27%5500000,170000000228000
Denis Malgin (R)X0150,00%16400000,1100000002525000
Julius Honka (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,1000000002617000
__Julius Honka (SJB)X000,00%000000,0000000002617
__Julius Honka (PDB)X000,00%000000,1300000002617
Andrei LoktionovX000,00%100004,080000000269000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott82310,9162,4541600172020010,3333521000
Braden Holtby2114510,8863,34115040645620000,0000215100

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX2781927520180100008,00%966224,52123747000253
Anthony Mantha (R)X271311242201066361260010,32%1064323,812131547000246
Kyle OkposoX27913221115223395009,47%556220,8213484700000
Nathan BeaulieuX2781422-62003930360022,22%5167324,93213946000036
Martin Frk (R)X2741115-1160372962006,45%352219,33033846000018
Linus OmarkX277714-1300031540012,96%748317,9022484600000
Alexander SulzerX2741014100827330012,12%3358521,661231347000036
Martin Marincin (R)X2701313-40041324000,00%3160422,3600000000019
Josh JoorisX274812-1420846400010,00%349318,2613464600007
Kyle QuinceyX27210122180411825008,00%3056420,890221047000025
Roman HorakX277411-300128550012,73%533912,5600011000019
Jamie McBainX27189-13100191115006,67%1946217,11123746000037
Matt HendricksX27336-3120489220013,64%129811,050000000000
Adam Clendening (R)X27246-13803019100020,00%2538114,120000100001
Mikhail GrabovskiX27224-40001140014,29%11636,050000000002
Joel WardX27134-10001024004,17%331411,620000000008
Michael Chaput (R)X27123-42061223004,35%41796,640000000000
Jared BollX27112-4140131511009,09%21615,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX1055,92%89600000,82030000011211
Anthony Mantha (R)X1050,00%4600000,75341013300222
Kyle OkposoX0148,84%4300000,78340100011310
Nathan BeaulieuX200,00%000000,65000000021011
Martin Frk (R)X0050,00%3400000,57030000021200
Linus OmarkX2038,46%2600000,58000000042011
Alexander SulzerX000,00%000000,480000001110000
Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%000000,430000003270000
Josh JoorisX0049,72%54100000,49020000032000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%000000,43000000071001
Roman HorakX0046,13%36200000,65000001400011
Jamie McBainX010,00%000000,390000000171001
Matt HendricksX0127,78%1800000,400000001180001
Adam Clendening (R)X100,00%000000,31000000011000
Mikhail GrabovskiX0183,33%1200000,49000000011000
Joel WardX1050,00%2400000,250000000105010
Michael Chaput (R)X0043,43%19800000,330000000169000
Jared BollX0020,00%1000000,25000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton2791340,8853,33158740887680000,56316270000
Jason Bacashihua20100,8864,0859004350000,0000027000

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Roslovic (R)X27111728-3604255850012,94%860722,463361565000018
Brian GiontaX27171027-3000441280013,28%762323,074261765011027
Gustav Olofsson (R)X2711819-160161225004,00%2553819,921781562000033
J.T. Compher (R)X2761016-4003722570010,53%460022,2212396500000
Dana TyrellX276814-40032165009,23%249918,48101107900000
Charlie CoyleX259413-3203431640014,06%848519,38112964000036
Tage Thompson (R)X277613-100935480014,58%134612,83011411101125
Christian Dvorak (R)X224913-520244662006,45%742619,37112116900004
Ian McCoshen (R)X2421113280151229006,90%2343318,031451660000028
Oscar MollerX275712-20082956008,93%738814,38000317000056
Joel Edmundson (R)X27012121180411615000,00%3142715,82000111000018
Simon DespresX253811-940915270011,11%4861124,460111165000038
Jonathon BlumX2011011-1040252423004,35%1937318,630000000000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X2211011040181637002,70%2145220,550112466011027
T.J. GaliardiX27369-2180371446006,52%030811,420000000000
David DesharnaisX27336000219230013,04%32439,010000100000
Marc StaalX2706621401819000,00%61625,990001800008
Vladimir SobotkaX2731400093120025,00%21385,120000000000
Ryan Pulock (R)X9224-1003270028,57%3869,5401131200002
Niclas BergforsX271120000050020,00%11395,140000100001
Jon MerrillX27011000020000,00%0120,430000000000
Cedric Paquette (R)X2000-100000000,00%000,100000000000
Jason DemersX3000-100010000,00%13712,310000000000
Cam BarkerX70001601633000,00%49313,220000100005
Raphael DiazX25000-200011000,00%4321,290001400007
Jaroslav HlinkaX27000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Roslovic (R)X2054,86%74000000,92010000230130
Brian GiontaX0156,10%4100010,87020000130113
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%000000,710000000141000
J.T. Compher (R)X2018,75%3200000,53000000011003
Dana TyrellX2027,27%3300000,56000000240002
Charlie CoyleX2257,89%9500100,54000000011111
Tage Thompson (R)X1051,25%35900000,75010000033111
Christian Dvorak (R)X0048,23%53700000,61010001100100
Ian McCoshen (R)X100,00%000000,600000000124010
Oscar MollerX0057,36%12900000,62000000051100
Joel Edmundson (R)X000,00%000000,560000000273000
Simon DespresX000,00%000000,36000001100000
Jonathon BlumX000,00%000000,59000000031020
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000,00%000000,49020000150000
T.J. GaliardiX0175,00%1200000,58000000011002
David DesharnaisX0058,66%17900000,490100001160000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,7400000002718001
Vladimir SobotkaX0066,67%600000,58000001100000
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%000000,9300000001717010
Niclas BergforsX1028,57%700000,290000001100000
Jon MerrillX000,00%000001,7100000002726000
Cedric Paquette (R)X000,00%000000,00000000170000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,000000001170000
Cam BarkerX000,00%000000,000000001150000
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,0000000002323000
Jaroslav HlinkaX000,00%000000,0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk40200,9511,40129003610000,0000025000
Viktor Fasth2711950,8683,47150361876590000,6258270211

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico Hischier (R)X2791827320261112008,04%1061422,752681445000438
Kevin Connauton (R)X2791524-21602025460019,57%4166724,695381642000046
Samuel Girard (R)X2721820-280221622009,09%2768625,43156642000060
Radek FaksaX2791019100052870010,34%1158521,67112841000593
Andrei KostitsynX27881603208320660012,12%250318,62044841000020
Mikko Rantanen (R)X10103132003017390025,64%223523,5401111900000
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X286713-500430550010,91%357520,522241252000020
__Tyson Jost (SJB)X11224-70011821009,52%022820,77101626000020
__Tyson Jost (SAR)X17459200312340011,76%334620,3612362600000
Chris PorterX276511-1220336490012,24%643816,23000125000028
Jakub KindlX27110110360661418005,56%3050118,55011417000022
Petr KalusX274610-1214020754007,41%137213,770000000000
Ladislav SmidX273710-740623300010,00%1845516,852241544000062
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X10358-5203736008,33%221321,30101516000032
Sebastian Aho (R)X1026830021435005,71%1221121,13101919000114
Mark FraserX27167-7135262019005,26%3244116,33022427000063
Leo KomarovX272460155541229006,90%648718,04101325000259
Rostislav OleszX27235-12200421225008,00%438414,240000000003
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X7033-200048000,00%812618,030000000003
__Morgan Rielly (SAR)X7033-200048000,00%812618,030000000003
Dylan ReeseX270331100177000,00%131937,1400000000024
Charlie McAvoy (R)X10022120355000,00%718018,0500000000010
Derek MacKenzieX27000000001000,00%0170,630000200001
Alex GoligoskiX27000000000000,00%0160,580000000000
Dan SextonX270002000510000,00%134812,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico Hischier (R)X2148,98%68400000,88020001100132
Kevin Connauton (R)X210,00%000000,72110001100222
Samuel Girard (R)X100,00%000000,580000002150011
Radek FaksaX0149,28%75900000,65120000420011
Andrei KostitsynX1131,03%2900000,64010000210112
Mikko Rantanen (R)X2033,33%1800001,10110000077500
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X1043,02%26500000,45000001100001
__Tyson Jost (SJB)X1042,32%24100000,35000001100
__Tyson Jost (SAR)X0050,00%2400000,52000001100
Chris PorterX1048,91%41100000,50140000011100
Jakub KindlX000,00%000000,44000000072000
Petr KalusX0039,13%2300000,54000000011010
Ladislav SmidX010,00%000000,44000001100001
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X0041,67%1200000,7501000001010000
Sebastian Aho (R)X010,00%1200000,7601000001616010
Mark FraserX000,00%000000,320000102250000
Leo KomarovX0154,95%11100000,25240011100001
Rostislav OleszX0057,69%2600000,260000000191001
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X000,00%000000,48000000071000
__Morgan Rielly (SAR)X000,00%000000,48000000071
Dylan ReeseX000,00%000000,31000000077000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%000000,22010000064000
Derek MacKenzieX000,00%000000,0000000002727000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,0000000002727000
Dan SextonX0038,10%2100000,0012000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna40000,9332,35128005750000,0000027000
Jonas Gustavsson179710,9132,37103802414710200,80015170222
Niklas Backstrom104600,8464,4247600352280100,8005100011

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Sanford (R)X27914231202158790011,39%869325,671231272000137
Brandon Montour (R)X2641721440443845008,89%3566425,551892068000030
Stefan Noesen (R)X2791120-3804130740012,16%249218,21235196400000
Michael Matheson (R)X265131851353224260019,23%3066025,384591267000028
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X27414180203321380010,53%2755220,452022166000023
Neal Pionk (R)X2721618180221827007,41%2255620,590111466000021
Alex Iafallo (R)X2761016180281863009,52%449818,4313473200002
Marko Dano (R)X269514-200637580015,52%654520,961231160000031
Justin Bailey (R)X268513-1603119740010,81%458122,36112870000013
Jordan CaronX17651111100409310019,35%126815,740000400003
Richard PanikX274711-600221846008,70%340314,940221271000013
Slater Koekkoek (R)X272911-2801714170011,76%2538314,170000100008
Victor Mete (R)X2701111-66082213000,00%1838514,280002600002
Jordan Weal (R) (TOT)X1764101100028280021,43%226615,660001400002
__Jordan Weal (TXS)X1764101100028280021,43%226615,660001400002
Jeremy MorinX104591551014330012,12%121921,9110142900009
Drew MillerX274597001530210019,05%839714,720000000000
Chris TerryX27224-70041327007,41%21666,140000300000
Jussi JokinenX11011-8000514000,00%016414,870000000001
Matt Donovan (R)X1000100100000,00%01212,330000000000
Zach Trotman (R)X1000-100302000,00%22727,000002400001
Michael FrolikX1000-100001000,00%01312,730000000000
Tanner PearsonX27000-1001210000,00%1923,420000400000
Eric TangradiX27000000000000,00%070,250000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Sanford (R)X3051,15%87000000,660000001130141
Brandon Montour (R)X100,00%000000,63000000052104
Stefan Noesen (R)X1025,00%2800000,81000001100120
Michael Matheson (R)X110,00%000000,55000101100020
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X200,00%000000,650000001110301
Neal Pionk (R)X000,00%000000,650000000114012
Alex Iafallo (R)X2034,48%2900000,64000000410100
Marko Dano (R)X2052,60%57800000,51000000120031
Justin Bailey (R)X0230,43%4600000,45000001100100
Jordan CaronX1035,29%1700100,82000001100112
Richard PanikX0053,57%2800100,55000001100200
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000,00%000000,57000000250000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,570000002270000
Jordan Weal (R) (TOT)X1147,86%28000000,75000001100030
__Jordan Weal (TXS)X1147,86%28000000,75000001100
Jeremy MorinX1135,71%1400000,82000010044210
Drew MillerX1054,34%17300000,45000000033001
Chris TerryX0038,89%1800000,4800000001616001
Jussi JokinenX0050,00%800000,1200000001515000
Matt Donovan (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Zach Trotman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000260000
Michael FrolikX0057,14%1400000,0000000001515000
Tanner PearsonX0037,50%800000,0000000002727000
Eric TangradiX000,00%100000,0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec (R)146400,8872,8767000322840000,00001017001
Eddie Lack (R)2010700,9002,9194901464600000,00001710201

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Copp (R)X278253392205044109007,34%656420,891561559000158
Kevin Labanc (R)X2714183212405331030013,59%748617,99347145600000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X2713122510601943870014,94%450518,722131554000023
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X2761622220122674008,11%957721,372241166000130
Matthew Benning (R)X273182171152319290010,34%3158721,750551560000156
Mark Jankowski (R)X271171871753511560019,64%253919,952241069000022
Derrick PouliotX27612181200021370016,22%3159822,133031761000064
Markus Nutivaara (R)X2721517-380371941004,88%3365424,231562173000074
Tomas HertlX218816-420143391008,79%550724,120111253000169
Josh Anderson (R)X21510152455761769007,25%540319,172131450000117
Phillip Danault (R)X2785131000123700011,43%242415,690000000001
Tanner Kero (R)X2776137203128640010,94%751118,93000014000337
Mike Reilly (R)X2701010140001215000,00%1440715,070001200002
Dustin ByfuglienXX2727911520768130015,38%1341415,33011213000018
Ryan StromeX643750007280014,29%112420,5800041400009
Erik Gudbranson (R)X270772275612214000,00%3055920,72000114000064
Jean-Gabriel PageauX6224140914180011,11%010016,720000000015
Nazem KadriX27112-2000380012,50%0501,8411231600000
Martin EratX27000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Aaron PalushajX27000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Copp (R)X1051,80%44400011,17120000310412
Kevin Labanc (R)X3128,13%3200011,32110001200403
Joseph Blandisi (R)X0249,70%49500010,99010000150300
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X1134,52%8400000,76010000041221
Matthew Benning (R)X000,00%000000,72000100081110
Mark Jankowski (R)X3057,06%16300000,67000012200111
Derrick PouliotX010,00%000000,60000000280030
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000,00%000000,520000000101001
Tomas HertlX3051,85%67700000,63120000011101
Josh Anderson (R)X1040,00%5500000,75011000011002
Phillip Danault (R)X2045,45%2200000,61000000044030
Tanner Kero (R)X1054,79%7300000,51000001100111
Mike Reilly (R)X000,00%000000,490000000274002
Dustin ByfuglienXX0050,00%200000,430000001230020
Ryan StromeX0051,24%12100001,13000002200110
Erik Gudbranson (R)X000,00%000000,250000100272000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0050,89%11200000,80000000022010
Nazem KadriX0054,17%2400000,80010000077000
Martin EratX000,00%000000,0000000002727000
Aaron PalushajX000,00%000000,0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson (R)10000,9381,8732001160000,0000027000
Kevin Poulin2716830,9012,76160621747500200,40010270202

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Lowry (R)X2711152693157631990011,11%864823,99044953101388
Andreas AthanasiouX27121325700047820014,63%156120,79303145300000
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X27111425800361900012,22%1065824,3720214530001102
Ryan Murphy (R)X27517221240418450011,11%3666524,640551454011081
Jordan MartinookX278111961403749670011,94%552119,291341047000042
Miles Wood (R)X272171966092874002,70%447817,7101174700000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X27125176801829670017,91%447817,7103394700000
Linden VeyX279817300022660013,64%932912,1700010000245
Radko GudasX2711516-2615712011009,09%2040815,1200000000016
Anthony DeAngeloX2741115122406924360011,11%3566424,612461254011071
Troy Stecher (R)X2731114800618260011,54%2454920,32213847000072
Adam Pelech (R)X273101391205715270011,11%4654820,282131147000167
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X115510-200021230021,74%425323,03202830000148
__Mathew Barzal (SJB)X115510-200021230021,74%425323,03202830000148
Gabriel Dumont (R)X27459100015270014,81%228510,540000000000
Kyle CliffordX271891200481233003,03%528710,640000000003
Clarke MacArthurX27336200211110027,27%11605,9200000000110
Carter Ashton (R)X2723530001221009,52%01676,1800000000019
Eric GrybaX27145-36091411009,09%1841415,320000000003
Zac RinaldoX273031395319230013,04%01425,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Lowry (R)X1052,46%6100000,80010101200114
Andreas AthanasiouX2042,22%4500000,89010000720212
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X1148,59%88900000,76000002200211
Ryan Murphy (R)X200,00%000000,66000000410021
Jordan MartinookX1049,17%60000000,73000000011200
Miles Wood (R)X0022,86%3500000,79110000310100
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X2028,57%3500000,71000002400123
Linden VeyX0041,67%2400001,03000000033120
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,780010000131001
Anthony DeAngeloX100,00%000000,45000000033011
Troy Stecher (R)X000,00%000000,51000000031100
Adam Pelech (R)X100,00%000000,47000001100011
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X1056,90%23900000,79110000210110
__Mathew Barzal (SJB)X1056,90%23900000,79110000210
Gabriel Dumont (R)X0053,14%31800000,63000000077010
Kyle CliffordX0030,00%2000000,630000000143001
Clarke MacArthurX0042,41%15800000,75000000092000
Carter Ashton (R)X1050,00%2000000,600000000109000
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,240000000202000
Zac RinaldoX0036,36%1100000,42000010022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth (R)146310,8992,9373601363560011,00031116100
Antti Raanta177910,8893,3789021504500310,00001611000

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane Prince (R)X27131124-16602535980013,27%757421,253472564000114
Brandon McMillanX2741721-60015887004,60%368825,481231569000044
T.J. BrodieX2721719-160012638005,26%3963123,371562148000010
Stu BickelX2741317-944010820260015,38%2853619,86134146200000
Nathan Gerbe X2710414-600126105009,52%569025,551011770000044
Tomas Vincour (R)X277714-1300629380018,42%236613,540000000000
Drew ShoreX277714-11001650520013,46%242715,8114576300009
Justin BraunX2731114-8001316250012,00%2852319,362241672000038
Stefan Matteau (R)X278513-41407822740010,81%556520,931231470000013
Brandon CarloX2701313-920202225000,00%3652219,340441472000036
Steven Santini (R)X2721012-840819200010,00%3248317,89112614000126
Andrew CoglianoX27549-1600311260019,23%155720,6131476400000
Stephen Johns (R)X27099-1480573018000,00%2356120,7800001000019
William Karlsson (R)X7437-200316190021,05%413218,900000000000
Andrew EbbetX27347-100081131009,68%435513,160000000000
Alexei PonikarovskyX27101-10014130033,33%0923,420000000000
Alexandre PicardX27000-400001000,00%1331,210000400004
Branko RadivojevicX27000-200000000,00%170,270000100000
Alexei MikhnovX27000-700011000,00%034012,600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane Prince (R)X0020,51%3900000,84010000610112
Brandon McMillanX0056,26%86200000,61120001100001
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,60010000072000
Stu BickelX100,00%000000,63000000170121
Nathan Gerbe X0025,00%4400000,41020000033010
Tomas Vincour (R)X0037,02%38900000,77000000077002
Drew ShoreX0052,39%46000000,66010000033100
Justin BraunX010,00%000000,54010000270011
Stefan Matteau (R)X1053,06%4900000,46010000044300
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,500000002270000
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%000000,50000001200010
Andrew CoglianoX0047,22%3600000,32010000032000
Stephen Johns (R)X000,00%000000,32000000170000
William Karlsson (R)X1154,23%14200001,06000003500100
Andrew EbbetX0064,71%3400000,390000000113001
Alexei PonikarovskyX0025,00%400000,2200000001414000
Alexandre PicardX0050,00%200000,0000000002727000
Branko RadivojevicX0033,33%300000,0000000002727000
Alexei MikhnovX0057,14%700000,0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz70000,9571,43168004930000,0000027000
Lars Haugen (R)2731860,8554,101464411006880010,63611270000

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl SoderbergX27141832600560740018,92%1267324,94134951000095
Devin SetoguchiX27101727547513438960010,42%1065624,281121051000264
Mattias TedenbyX27131326500024690018,84%358521,67123551000142
Dylan McIlrath (R)X277162384008821410017,07%3762823,244371251000016
Cody GoloubefX276131971203023300020,00%3659822,133141344000062
Marcel GocX2761319-10014684007,14%555120,42066744000136
Colton SissonsX2771017-10003175009,33%351118,9432594400000
Michael StoneX2241115111201922300013,33%2944320,150002300001
Riley NashX275914320173160008,33%337013,720000100003
Alexey Marchenko (R)X27212148100221926007,69%2252719,52033844000161
John MitchellX272911-13801141542004,76%251118,9112354400000
Zac Dalpe (R)X2743724081763006,35%139614,6500000000230
Frankie Corrado (R)X27257-1060622200010,00%2643616,15022744000072
Darren HelmX2722440051222009,09%335913,3100000000019
Brian Strait (R)X27213-9801616140014,29%1738514,2500001000058
Jake Dotchin (R)X5033000253000,00%811322,5100015000011
Michael KostkaX27202-2001490022,22%71114,1200000000112
Peter ReginX5011-100117000,00%07414,850000000000
Darryl BootlandX27000-100020000,00%0160,590000000001
Blair JonesX27000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl SoderbergX0252,88%71100000,95000003300141
Devin SetoguchiX1054,64%18300000,82001000120212
Mattias TedenbyX2134,62%7800010,89000000340212
Dylan McIlrath (R)X100,00%000000,73000001100240
Cody GoloubefX200,00%000000,64000000021110
Marcel GocX1060,77%57100000,69000000130111
Colton SissonsX3039,13%2300010,66000000150101
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,68000000021101
Riley NashX2151,36%36800000,76000000011010
Alexey Marchenko (R)X000,00%000000,530000000182001
John MitchellX0047,37%3800000,430000000235010
Zac Dalpe (R)X0041,27%6300000,35000000022111
Frankie Corrado (R)X100,00%000000,320000000222000
Darren HelmX1050,46%10900000,22000000099001
Brian Strait (R)X000,00%000000,16000000072100
Jake Dotchin (R)X000,00%000000,5300000002118000
Michael KostkaX100,00%000000,36000000033001
Peter ReginX00100.00%200000,2700000001818000
Darryl BootlandX0050,00%200000,0000000002222000
Blair JonesX000,00%000000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Popperle51100,9441,58114003540000,0000027000
Cedrick Desjardins27141100,8813,19150520806700000,0000270202

Laval Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas TatarX271716338001451300013,08%766724,702461161000286
Joonas Donskoi (R)X271319328002421000013,00%666824,723471261000588
Ondrej PalatX27121931-1602841900013,33%851919,222351948000242
Mason RaymondX278192784809635710011,27%455620,60268156100000
William Nylander (R)X27131023-31804946870014,94%650718,782351548000137
Oscar LindbergX2761117-120820600010,00%846217,1013484800000
Cam FowlerX2721517-30002939005,13%4465924,421342061000071
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX27214165100131728007,14%2553119,682351649000161
Braydon CoburnX2731215-2515752534008,82%3863123,381231161000050
Kyle Connor (R)X276814560372861009,84%129811,050000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X275813380307190026,32%21696,2600000000017
Esa Lindell (R)X27210126100279150013,33%1130311,210000000000
Ville KoistinenX27371051803215160018,75%2652419,40213749000056
Robert Hagg (R)X27088220974000,00%91475,460000000004
Corey PotterX27088700287000,00%1932512,0200000000031
Artem AnisimovX27527500926320015,63%429010,750000000000
Brad RichardsonX2743710008100040,00%41485,500000000001
Patrick ThoresenX27314100010100030,00%11485,500000000000
Gustav Forsling (R)X270442802138000,00%71425,250000000000
Trevor LewisX271235002816006,25%129010,750000000000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X27101-2001040025,00%1110,400000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas TatarX3153,61%26300010,99120001100522
Joonas Donskoi (R)X3245,89%73000000,96120000130153
Ondrej PalatX2143,48%6900011,19010000260211
Mason RaymondX1027,78%3600000,970000001110221
William Nylander (R)X1055,22%59400010,91010000041130
Oscar LindbergX3151,52%3300000,74000000011003
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,520000001120100
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,60000000160010
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,48001000130020
Kyle Connor (R)X0240,00%3000000,94000000022212
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X0050,00%2000001,54000001100010
Esa Lindell (R)X010,00%000000,79000000043100
Ville KoistinenX000,00%000000,38000001100000
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%000001,090000001270000
Corey PotterX000,00%000000,490000000276000
Artem AnisimovX0053,18%29900000,480000000109011
Brad RichardsonX0060,00%500000,94000001100011
Patrick ThoresenX1051,96%17900000,54000000044001
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,560000001270000
Trevor LewisX1052,94%1700000,210000000102001
Jimmy Vesey (R)X100,00%000001,86000000033010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier (R)2717720,8853,15152520806980000,8336270000
Peter Budaj30100,8864,23114208700000,0000027000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X27715222205740590011,86%749118,1912343600000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X2791221-600035890010,11%957321,212131150000138
Joe ColborneX2741721-5240554976005,26%1061822,900331150000382
Luca SbisaX2771219264108232420016,67%3366224,532022247101155
Adam McQuaidX277111813005030340020,59%6267324,912131236000168
Viktor TikhonovX275131820022560008,33%248117,8003323600000
Brett Ritchie (R)X2771017-5120322378008,97%556620,96033950000034
Brendan SmithX2721315000223170011,76%2856220,80011435011064
David BollandX275813-120342654009,26%838314,19000001015103
Patrik Nemeth (R)X2721113-1200591122009,09%3357921,440111450000065
Stephen GiontaX271021211001523480020,83%745316,780000000006
Calle JarnkrokX276511-300023370016,22%22238,2533693600009
Christoph SchubertX27459-93154511130030,77%2337413,850000400002
Ales HemskyX27448-300018360011,11%428110,400000000000
Shawn MatthiasX27145-30041821004,76%031111,5100000011026
Ladislav NagyX27033-3000722000,00%01726,360000000000
Aaron JohnsonX27000-900052000,00%1040314,9300000000045
Zach StortiniX27000-3201904000,00%01726,360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0051,94%56800000,90000001100011
Marcus Sorensen (R)X1045,65%4600000,73120002900102
Joe ColborneX1050,35%84600000,68000000042031
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,57001100120011
Adam McQuaidX010,00%000000,54000000240030
Viktor TikhonovX0027,27%2200000,751100001140100
Brett Ritchie (R)X2034,78%6900000,60120000061200
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,530000001160001
David BollandX2053,25%32300000,68020001100110
Patrik Nemeth (R)X000,00%000000,45000000150101
Stephen GiontaX2155,56%2700000,53000001100101
Calle JarnkrokX0049,29%21100000,99000000044111
Christoph SchubertX010,00%000000,48000010022011
Ales HemskyX0142,11%1900000,57000001100011
Shawn MatthiasX0063,08%6500000,32000000130100
Ladislav NagyX0025,00%800000,350200000278000
Aaron JohnsonX000,00%000000,0000000002727000
Zach StortiniX0054,55%1100000,0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barry Brust70100,9302,472190091290000,0000027000
Riku Helenius27101420,8843,781412120897690010,8899270301

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dennis Everberg (R)X27101323-41004826840011,90%657021,122021658000352
Miikka Salomaki (R)X2761723-440263977007,79%747217,492351653000138
Jiri SekacX2791221-42012598009,18%1057121,14055758000156
Ty WishartX2781220-600317390020,51%1859121,905271956000024
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X2761319-10005190006,67%148517,9702273900000
Steven KampferX2711819-680352251001,96%3051719,16011215300008
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X2731215-760124659005,08%453319,73022743000033
Matt CalvertX278614-100021490016,33%337313,810000000002
Gilbert BruleX277613-2001028640010,94%337413,850000100001
Marcus FolignoX2757120140793264007,81%249018,1401175200000
Kevin BieksaX270121206551231915000,00%4664823,99022457000041
Andreas NodlX854962099340014,71%015419,19000513000117
Cody EakinX23448-100015240016,67%51847,98112314000119
Mikkel BoedkerX19527-400121490010,20%131116,370000000000
Dmitry KulikovX1906622155137000,00%2230916,2800013000016
Jonathan EricssonX27415-12404310150026,67%3947317,5100001000059
Peter Holland (R)X2713402031480012,50%41254,620000000000
Ben Hutton (R)X812310007100010,00%1219324,08000413000019
Marc MethotX27033-6201064000,00%3553319,75000138000054
Scottie UpshallX27101-216026570014,29%01405,200000100001
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X1011100104000,00%02424,430000100008
__Patrick Maroon (SJB)X1011100104000,00%02424,430000100008
Casey CizikasX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dennis Everberg (R)X3140,74%5400000,81130000430200
Miikka Salomaki (R)X2142,70%45900000,97000000140210
Jiri SekacX2144,52%14600000,74330003300011
Ty WishartX000,00%000000,68000001100202
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X0052,58%58200000,78000002200101
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,730000002140001
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X0042,44%54200000,56220000091101
Matt CalvertX2033,33%2700000,750000000124030
Gilbert BruleX0047,06%3400000,70000000044110
Marcus FolignoX0050,00%3200000,49000000011011
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,370010001270110
Andreas NodlX0143,33%3000001,17000000055013
Cody EakinX0051,82%22000000,8700000001515010
Mikkel BoedkerX1130,43%2300000,45000000044000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,390001000191000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,21000000066000
Peter Holland (R)X0051,25%16000000,64000000011000
Ben Hutton (R)X000,00%000000,31000000170000
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,110000000275000
Scottie UpshallX0120,00%1000000,14000000088001
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X000,00%000000,82000000055000
__Patrick Maroon (SJB)X000,00%000000,82000000055
Casey CizikasX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi2713930,8693,86141300916960001,0006270110
Karri Ramo (R)70200,8753,9223020151200000,0000027000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott HartnellX2715142972554133730020,55%949818,43134755000032
Dominik Simon (R)X27121729600055750016,00%659422,01268106400001
Ryan MurrayX2732326-12052340007,50%2360322,322461656000115
Sven Baertschi (R)X2316925-200424850018,82%249121,34347105200002
Andrew ShawX2713122593205318740017,57%245716,93213106200000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX2732023-1001030290010,34%2460022,243581555000154
Matt ReadX27101222-420459880011,36%1063023,344371460000077
Alexandre BurrowsX2712820930105932640018,75%340915,13123414101131
Xavier Ouellet (R)X25215175300613135005,71%1456922,74145196600002
Brandon SutterX2761016400039500012,00%046117,07145106000000
David RundbladX27412161000814300013,33%1341615,41123176800000
Niklas KronwallX131131480031390011,11%1829222,4801101000021
Martin HanzalX27211134120492748004,17%345716,940000100000
Jannik HansenX27178110021945002,22%1142715,8201111000382
Matt MoulsonX27347400010230013,04%21676,190000000000
Chris ButlerX270669395421111000,00%2038314,1900000011055
Lauri KorpikoskiX2723504018726007,69%01656,1100000000120
Brooks OrpikX15224724052370028,57%2726017,3400001000038
Benoit Pouliot (R)X16000100000000,00%040,230000200000
David SchlemkoX27000-360750000,00%111435,3000000000066
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott HartnellX4244,16%7700011,17000100120412
Dominik Simon (R)X0053,34%70300000,98050000022014
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,86000000130130
Sven Baertschi (R)X4137,50%3200021,02040000310300
Andrew ShawX1244,12%3400001,09000000032130
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%000000,77000000180100
Matt ReadX0052,26%28700000,70010001100001
Alexandre BurrowsX4041,54%6500000,98001011100223
Xavier Ouellet (R)X010,00%000000,60000001100110
Brandon SutterX0155,00%54000000,69000000041000
David RundbladX100,00%000000,77000002300010
Niklas KronwallX100,00%000000,96000000066102
Martin HanzalX0061,60%40100000,57030000130001
Jannik HansenX0021,88%3200000,370000000171000
Matt MoulsonX1020,00%1000000,840000000163001
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,310000000273100
Lauri KorpikoskiX0034,38%3200000,6100000002413010
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,31000000044010
Benoit Pouliot (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001616000
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (R)2213340,8992,86117520565540210,3339207110
Anders Lindback (R)113310,8763,2146700252010010,6673720000

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex GalchenyukX27212243122014561220017,21%1262123,022791260000013
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X2712263812201926132009,09%760022,22022185300000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X2714173113605623730019,18%660222,2922475300000
Damon Severson (R)X271282990002634002,94%3464723,95055116100002
Max DomiX27121224101606848730016,44%249718,4220295300001
Ronald Kenins (R)X27915249602038880010,23%845616,8800002000012
Patrick WierciochX2741620840624260015,38%3457721,3900000000028
Mattias Janmark-NylenX2712618-1951737800015,00%539814,7664101962000041
Ryan Dzingel (R)X2731417-120123154005,56%639914,791671162000341
Vince Dunn (R)X27412168604210260015,38%2064723,962131061000012
Fredrik Claesson (R)X2759144001012220022,73%2041215,252461354000032
Andreas Borgman (R)X27211137120458190010,53%1450918,86022954000021
Brock McGinn (R)X276410900211380015,79%443316,020000000000
Haydn Fleury (R)X270995160381210000,00%2047017,3900000000022
Drake Caggiula (R)X27448-100318270014,81%61796,620000000003
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X27448-10077320012,50%01706,290000000000
Pavel Zacha (R)X27347040261941007,32%130911,430000000005
John Hayden (R)X27235-12015324008,33%01676,200000000000
Jonathan HuberdeauX27000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Chris Wideman (R)X27000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Brandon Manning (R)X27000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex GalchenyukX4248,24%79400021,38040003300523
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X0039,47%3800011,27020001600221
Jake DeBrusk (R)X2146,43%5600001,03000001100224
Damon Severson (R)X000,00%000000,90000000470022
Max DomiX3158,88%56900010,97000001100222
Ronald Kenins (R)X1055,81%4300011,05340000150202
Patrick WierciochX100,00%000000,69000000260031
Mattias Janmark-NylenX0057,11%40100000,90000100520001
Ryan Dzingel (R)X1048,65%3700000,85000000510001
Vince Dunn (R)X010,00%000000,49000000120100
Fredrik Claesson (R)X100,00%000000,68000000022200
Andreas Borgman (R)X100,00%000000,51000000082000
Brock McGinn (R)X0245,83%2400000,46000000022100
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,380000005270001
Drake Caggiula (R)X0062,92%17800000,90000000077010
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X1142,86%700000,94000000190110
Pavel Zacha (R)X0052,63%1900000,45000001100000
John Hayden (R)X100,00%200000,60000001100000
Jonathan HuberdeauX000,00%000000,0000000002727000
Chris Wideman (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002727000
Brandon Manning (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (R)2719410,8613,10148920775540000,91712270000
Louis Domingue (R)50300,8554,371510011760000,0000027000

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan Rust (R)X271715321040334960017,71%464823,991451251101186
William Carrier (R)X27161632201003324680023,53%549518,32033105300006
Austin Watson (R)X27921309752274870010,34%1164623,93134651011088
Dan HamhuisX2752429161551732260019,23%5470826,23213851011062
Zach Hyman (R)X2712152719201048860013,95%552419,40101953101136
Tom Wilson (R)X241015251165510523800012,50%550721,132241444011025
Michal Kempny (R)X27518231020413330015,15%3354420,144481851000060
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X27613191960201461009,84%250418,68011753000019
Robert Bortuzzo (R)X2721618123401051235005,71%3260322,331341551000053
Beau BennettX27491310051145008,89%530011,120000000000
Elias LindholmX275510140102451009,80%330011,120000000000
Thomas Chabot (R)X27281014260531123008,70%3563323,461121252000051
Paul Postma (R)X2754928099150033,33%2236313,450000200000
Johan FranzenX27358200221945006,67%230111,160000000000
Damien BrunnerX27235-20027160012,50%01445,320000000000
Michal Repik X27145-2000513007,69%01666,160000600000
Kris RussellX27224240159160012,50%2339314,5500001000033
Evgeny GrachevX27123-520181121004,76%01987,320000000000
Patrick EavesX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan Rust (R)X1240,82%4900000,99110000022321
William Carrier (R)X3142,42%3300021,29000002200530
Austin Watson (R)X1049,01%91200000,93001000140211
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,82000010150131
Zach Hyman (R)X2050,83%60600001,03110000210141
Tom Wilson (R)X3029,55%4400010,99000100000503
Michal Kempny (R)X110,00%000000,85000000021001
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0156,00%2500000,75010002400112
Robert Bortuzzo (R)X000,00%000000,60000000062111
Beau BennettX1052,94%1700000,87000000150120
Elias LindholmX0050,45%33100000,67000000071010
Thomas Chabot (R)X000,00%000000,32000001100001
Paul Postma (R)X100,00%000000,50000002200000
Johan FranzenX2046,67%1500000,53000000120100
Damien BrunnerX0066,67%900000,70000000022000
Michal Repik X0043,75%1600000,600000000164000
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,20000000042000
Evgeny GrachevX1051,83%16400000,30000000022000
Patrick EavesX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg (R)27171000,8823,29160340887450101,0002270010
Jhonas Enroth (R)10000,7145,892000270000,0000027000

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adrian Kempe (R)X2611819-300323690015,94%452720,28044951000045
Sergei KostitsynX276814-52008823540011,11%652319,36202550000128
Cody Ceci (R)X1911314-980222527003,70%1948825,670331143000360
Tuomo RuutuX278513-72957836430018,60%642215,64112522000013
Viktor Antipin (R)X2731013-1440814150020,00%2243216,01112314000033
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X2021012-2275523171002,82%1350725,370111142000077
Zach Werenski (R)X19110114140272129003,45%3149125,861341541000173
Connor McDavid (TOT)X75510400011300016,67%417625,10134310000040
__Connor McDavid (SJB)X75510400011300016,67%417625,10134310000040
Timo Meier (R)X273710-130002259005,08%146817,3201184800000
Jim SlaterX272810-8180281431006,45%835113,0100000000010
Dougie HamiltonX72795240175150013,33%1417124,38235710000021
Colin McDonaldX27448-1000119290013,79%033112,2500000000114
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOT)X1543721210111448008,33%237324,87112923000175
__Ryan Hartman (SJB)X1543721210111448008,33%237324,87112923000175
Matt Tennyson (R)X26257-92806519200010,00%2948518,66101521000085
Travis Sanheim (R)X27257-12180191724008,33%3354520,18000435000146
Dan PailleX27426-200015260015,38%42459,080000000000
Matt D'AgostiniX271341000490011,11%1833,080000100000
Andy GreeneX19044-814029139000,00%1635418,63000233000156
Mathieu PerreaultX12133000230066,67%02121,470000100003
Curtis MckenzieX272132406060033,33%1572,120000100000
Maxim LapierreX27123-7140271613007,69%12137,890000000000
Ryan EllisX11123201040025,00%32626,150000100005
Evander Kane (TOT)X15022140756000,00%0785,230000000000
__Evander Kane (SJB)X15022140756000,00%0785,230000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1000000012000,00%01312,970000000001
Nick HoldenX1000140201000,00%12020,400000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adrian Kempe (R)X1150,13%38700000,72010000011120
Sergei KostitsynX0049,06%5300000,54030000140031
Cody Ceci (R)X000,00%000000,57000000063000
Tuomo RuutuX1053,68%36700000,62000010033001
Viktor Antipin (R)X000,00%000000,60000000091000
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0049,81%25900000,47110010044100
Zach Werenski (R)X000,00%000000,45110000140001
Connor McDavid (TOT)X0150,81%24800001,14030001100210
__Connor McDavid (SJB)X0150,81%24800001,14030001100
Timo Meier (R)X0023,81%2100000,43010000073000
Jim SlaterX0150,00%1600000,57000000081001
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000001,05000001100001
Colin McDonaldX1061,76%3400000,48000000053000
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOT)X1034,78%2300000,38031100033000
__Ryan Hartman (SJB)X1034,78%2300000,38031100033
Matt Tennyson (R)X000,00%000000,29000000077001
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%000000,260000000139000
Dan PailleX1135,71%1400000,49000000033000
Matt D'AgostiniX0040,00%500000,96000000033000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,23000000064000
Mathieu PerreaultX0065,38%2600002,800000000111100
Curtis MckenzieX0025,00%400001,050000000113000
Maxim LapierreX0056,86%20400000,28000000022001
Ryan EllisX000,00%000001,53000000095001
Evander Kane (TOT)X0052,05%7300000,510000000153000
__Evander Kane (SJB)X0052,05%7300000,510000000153
Nicolas DeslauriersX000,00%000000,00000000061000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,000000000145000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens70000,9411,45208005850000,0000027000
Jonas Hiller2791530,8734,06143560977610200,83312270111

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rob KlinkhammerX271312254205126820015,85%451118,920551152000035
Nic Petan (R)X2781321520441550014,55%246917,3913484500000
Dustin JeffreyX279101910202833620014,52%750918,850000000000
Colton SceviourX22514195201625470010,64%141518,860000000000
Jack JohnsonX24316195803921120025,00%2934614,400000200017
Calvin De HaanX2711617-9300532428003,57%2869225,640111154000052
Mikhail GrigorenkoX278715-200731560014,29%443816,222131644000171
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X279413-2300153101008,91%1163923,672351354000031
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X276713-220033590006,67%560222,31303115300000
Alexander BurmistrovX275813-200119340014,71%344316,41101538000280
Alexander EdlerX272911-860162825008,00%5062823,261451052000055
Sami VatanenX27167-15120321814007,14%2543816,2100000000025
Adam PardyX2724612541069622009,09%1744116,320001144000025
Carl GunnarssonX27156-1720101028003,57%4361922,930111644000059
Viktor StalbergX27235-24275911232006,25%656020,740000100000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X1612340011100010,00%1654,080001200005
James SheppardX261234008220050,00%4823,140000000000
Wayne SimmondsX3022100216000,00%0165,170000000000
Sean CouturierX30112002910000,00%55418,120000500000
Vladislav NamestnikovX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Remi Elie (R)X15000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Maxim AfinogenovX27000-100013000,00%0150,570001200002
Carlo ColaiacovoX27000000000000,00%0100,360000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rob KlinkhammerX3251,22%4100000,98000003400223
Nic Petan (R)X1048,76%56400000,89000000011131
Dustin JeffreyX5047,06%3400000,75000002300300
Colton SceviourX0043,55%12400000,92000000380211
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000001,10000000430011
Calvin De HaanX000,00%000000,490000002230021
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0145,50%40000000,68000000011001
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X2048,61%75700000,41000001100120
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0035,29%3400000,43000003300002
Alexander BurmistrovX0059,34%18200000,59000000011010
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,35000001100000
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,3200000002110010
Adam PardyX100,00%000000,270011000211000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,19000000071000
Viktor StalbergX0015,38%3900000,180001000261010
Anton Slepyshev (R)X0033,33%600000,9200000001313000
James SheppardX0066,67%1500000,7300000002121001
Wayne SimmondsX00100.00%100002,580000000173000
Sean CouturierX0066,67%300000,37000003500000
Vladislav NamestnikovX000,00%000000,000000000205000
Remi Elie (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Maxim AfinogenovX000,00%000000,0000000002727000
Carlo ColaiacovoX000,00%000000,0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward50000,8893,40141008720000,0000027000
Darcy Kuemper (R)27121320,8833,40148202847210000,0000270301

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth Griffith (R)X2713173019205261060012,26%852019,25022114800000
Frank Vatrano (R)X2762329140195392006,52%453019,65145104800000
Kevin HayesX2713112413402843810016,05%952919,5800000000037
Evan Rodrigues (R)X2713112415402325730017,81%252419,4223595000000
Alan Quine (R)X271010203401934590016,95%139514,6305554900001
Rasmus RistolainenX27316191020020220013,64%5156620,98224951000042
Connor Carrick (R)X2751318120147330015,15%3056120,773141851000038
Joel Armia (R)X2711516-900245880012,50%1156420,901011349000140
Kerby RychelX276101641202514480012,50%334912,930000000005
Lucas Lessio (R)X2741216400213370010,81%034012,580000000000
Brenden Dillon (R)X2531215165558011200015,00%1953921,5400000000018
Ryan StantonX27213156201616180011,11%2361222,6500000000035
Brendan Leipsic (R)X2741014-6175452055007,27%251919,24022124700000
John Moore (R)X274812-520314300013,33%1848217,852131246000019
Noah HanifinX27189-3100221530003,33%1445917,00112204600004
Corey TroppX27123-1000625004,00%21997,3900000000238
Matt Corrente X211225541100100.00%24422,130000000003
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X20112-1000050020,00%0964,790000000000
Tyler Graovac (R)X27022-160201215000,00%52027,5000000000139
Nick PalmieriX7000000620000,00%0466,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth Griffith (R)X1244,68%4700001,15240000021231
Frank Vatrano (R)X1055,02%62700001,09140000021111
Kevin HayesX4156,53%62800010,91020000290410
Evan Rodrigues (R)X0151,52%3300000,92010000041402
Alan Quine (R)X2057,32%47100001,01000000032100
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,67000000011000
Connor Carrick (R)X110,00%000000,64000000120020
Joel Armia (R)X0035,48%3100000,57010002200100
Kerby RychelX0142,31%2600000,92000001100002
Lucas Lessio (R)X0026,67%3000000,94000000190001
Brenden Dillon (R)X000,00%000000,56000000033011
Ryan StantonX100,00%000000,49000000140200
Brendan Leipsic (R)X1034,48%2900000,540001000132002
John Moore (R)X100,00%000000,50000000099011
Noah HanifinX100,00%000000,390000000181001
Corey TroppX0022,73%2200000,30000000099000
Matt Corrente X000,00%000000,90001000000000
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X1042,86%700000,420000000123000
Tyler Graovac (R)X0014,22%22500000,200000000273000
Nick PalmieriX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (R)199730,8893,07111401575120000,58312198111
Linus Ullmark (R)96200,8723,0752700272110000,0000819000

Chicago Wolfs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul MartinX2771724-1700042530013,21%2670526,1037102780000028
Matt TaorminaX278816-1700131520015,38%4258021,484153262000025
Eric PerrinX277916-900158610011,48%355620,59246869000018
Keith AulieX2721214-17120795444004,55%5169925,882462780000023
Kevin DallmanXX279413-1900239850010,59%663623,561231371000031
Alexander PerezhoginX275813-90013361008,20%152819,56156156900004
Ryan JonesX274913-1640241852007,69%356120,772461171000010
Anton VolchenkovX273811-172009325280010,71%4356120,771121562000015
Alexander SvitovX20437-174210803646008,70%145522,732131355000014
Vojtech PolakX27426-1200527300013,33%537914,0500011600008
Niklas GrossmanX1814500015740025,00%71196,610000100004
Yanick LehouxX27055-15002225000,00%2235813,260000200000
Bill ThomasX27033-1000043000,00%11405,190000100000
Tommi SantalaX27033-90031013000,00%252419,4002226900000
Barry TallacksonX26112-10003650020,00%52178,350000200000
Alexandre GirouxX27112-16003840025,00%1943015,910000200006
Ben WalterX27022-1000093000,00%11866,890000400001
Yan StastnyX19011-130014175000,00%425013,170000000009
Blake ComeauX25011-400283000,00%31746,950000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul MartinX100,00%000200,68000000170020
Matt TaorminaX100,00%000000,55000000011011
Eric PerrinX0057,24%59400100,58000001400101
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,400000000133011
Kevin DallmanXX2037,08%8900000,41110000011110
Alexander PerezhoginX0023,53%3400000,49000001600002
Ryan JonesX0034,88%4300000,46110000062001
Anton VolchenkovX000,00%000000,39000000011110
Alexander SvitovX0058,22%51700000,31011100000010
Vojtech PolakX1022,58%6200000,32000001100101
Niklas GrossmanX000,00%100000,84000000099001
Yanick LehouxX0044,74%11400000,280000001270000
Bill ThomasX0010,00%1000000,4300000002710000
Tommi SantalaX0057,14%3500000,110000000273000
Barry TallacksonX0016,67%1800000,180000001160000
Alexandre GirouxX1038,38%9900000,0900000001010001
Ben WalterX0031,96%19400000,220000000272000
Yan StastnyX0037,05%25100000,080000001180000
Blake ComeauX0015,38%1300000,12000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen50000,9273,001600081100100,0000027000
Joni Ortio (R)2771910,8883,491462100857620201,0002270221

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley Sheahan (R)X2719163554016741350014,07%1271526,472351346000589
Sam ReinhartX2711182914202328650016,92%655620,60134346000136
Brady SkjeiX276212722154738470012,77%4266224,543472545000168
Nick Shore (R)X27717241440322572009,72%656320,86123746000136
Connor MurphyX2751823-41201832350014,29%5263223,410441435000069
Josh Morrissey (R)X276121821801522490012,24%3559522,02303183400002
Nick Schmaltz (R)X2711516-800060740014,86%944516,500000000002
Derek Joslin (R)X2721416-18140222025008,00%3154320,112351045000071
Lee StempniakX27459-755018400010,00%555720,640441135101186
Nikita NesterovX27189-2315422015006,67%2746917,3700000011051
Colton Gillies (R)X27628-19804518330018,18%338814,360000000000
Dennis SeidenbergX27268-164405115120016,67%1535012,9600003000010
Wojtek WolskiX27268-150002334005,88%142915,87112535011119
David ClarksonX27112-176027240025,00%337013,710000000000
Chris ThorburnX27011-7951541000,00%01043,860000000000
Chris ConnerX27000-200010000,00%0230,870000200002
Triston GrantX27000-700042000,00%01053,890000000000
Josh GrattonX27000-82607314000,00%047417,5500023400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley Sheahan (R)X1254,30%84900010,98120002500512
Sam ReinhartX2059,26%2700101,04000001100243
Brady SkjeiX200,00%000000,82000010022322
Nick Shore (R)X1046,84%7900000,85010000360050
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,73000001100111
Josh Morrissey (R)X100,00%000000,61000000031101
Nick Schmaltz (R)X2149,49%49500000,72000000033001
Derek Joslin (R)X000,00%000000,590000002160100
Lee StempniakX0136,59%4100000,32001000054001
Nikita NesterovX000,00%000000,380000000242000
Colton Gillies (R)X0121,93%37400000,41120000120001
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,46000000041000
Wojtek WolskiX0053,77%10600000,370000001150000
David ClarksonX0133,33%1500000,1100000001312000
Chris ThorburnX0023,08%13000000,1900100002717000
Chris ConnerX0055,56%900000,0000000002727000
Triston GrantX0010,00%1000000,0000000002727000
Josh GrattonX0023,68%3800000,0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Denis Shapavalov (R)50000,8823,561692010850000,0000027000
Dustin Tokarski (R)27111420,8734,191462401028040201,0006270101

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler MyersX2741923945156921330012,12%3168125,232131352000144
Danton Heinen (R)X2771522720374672009,72%356720,9903355100009
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X27111021720834870012,64%561422,73224953011243
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X27812206804127750010,67%358821,77224653101222
Chris Bigras (R)X274162010203321350011,43%2055220,460111246000141
Vince Hinostroza (R)X2751217140063469007,25%543816,24112828000110
Travis HamonicX274121662804716270014,81%3361522,78044852011048
Jesper Bratt (R)X27105151320923580017,24%242315,6810152800000
Christian Fischer (R)X27781513404116540012,96%442315,6801122800000
Jake MuzzinX2721012106072827007,41%3655020,37000746000039
Joe Morrow (R)X2711112520121216006,25%2036813,630000000001
Brendan Gaunce (R)X277411320825500014,00%336613,55112419000256
Matt Puempel (R)X277310100916380018,42%02589,54000316000021
Scott Harrington (R)X27448111001910120033,33%1630011,1100000000020
Chandler Stephenson (R)X272688120182134005,88%92258,3400000000048
Taylor BeckX27257-20002045004,44%434712,8600011600000
Jacob De La RoseX27235-2160482841004,88%233512,420000000000
Jamie McGinnX271347607313007,69%21736,400000000000
Dylan Demelo (R)X27011020875000,00%121796,6400000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler MyersX010,00%000000,68001010011030
Danton Heinen (R)X1052,91%68800000,78110003400121
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X1239,00%10000010,68010000350211
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X1046,73%10700000,68010000310222
Chris Bigras (R)X200,00%000000,72000000130311
Vince Hinostroza (R)X1152,12%49500000,78000000140110
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,52000000021102
Jesper Bratt (R)X2035,71%2800000,71000001100132
Christian Fischer (R)X3047,62%2100000,71000000150132
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,440000000113011
Joe Morrow (R)X010,00%000000,650000000244100
Brendan Gaunce (R)X2044,83%2900000,60110001100000
Matt Puempel (R)X0230,43%2300000,78000000130103
Scott Harrington (R)X110,00%000000,53000000098101
Chandler Stephenson (R)X2047,57%30900000,71000000190011
Taylor BeckX2042,86%2800000,40000001100000
Jacob De La RoseX1053,76%35900000,30000000044010
Jamie McGinnX0041,67%1200000,46000000092100
Dylan Demelo (R)X000,00%000000,110000000274000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (R)2720700,9182,18157162576960010,7504270322
Jeff Zatkoff20000,8754,6152004320000,0000027000