Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 27 avril 2021 at 21:19
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX79405090328601721632716316614,76%16179622,7358133319911210188
Milan LucicX7939407929118201971132375918116,46%18184823,405510281941123217
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X821055653360548811737718,55%112195223,8061016621900221192
__Sami Vatanen (TRM)X7189300013861012,50%1516423,49022417000017
__Sami Vatanen (PDB)X75947560360547510931618,26%97178723,836814581730221175
Quinton Howden (R)X82253560-960111172318114710,82%14149318,21771441179000279
Tyler EnnisX6721224311001591474910614,29%12120718,01011620101246
Adam Erne (R)X61202141-12300177682005513110,00%24116919,173710421400000107
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X70437411613115166588337584,82%64155922,28257421670000146
Julius Honka (R)X8223941194012533211286,25%63128215,64000030110105
Justin FontaineX82182240-300174201561738,96%5142217,3428102415500005
Joakim Ryan (R)X5853439-528054636519477,69%61131522,683710261080000104
Patrice Cormier X75231235116075711334610517,29%986611,55112421000035
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X8314203451008087122358711,48%23104412,57011447000012
__Kailer Yamamoto (SJB)X238715360371854152914,81%347720,75011447000012
__Kailer Yamamoto (PDB)X606131924043696820588,82%205669,440000000000
Brett CarsonX824283216380132598623534,65%110184922,553811432130000218
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X821316290603743120358410,83%593511,400331411700000
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X261413270801752123387111,38%1666825,701231258000141
__Kevin Labanc (SJB)X23121325-1601646110345810,91%1659725,981231047000141
__Kevin Labanc (PDB)X3202120161341315,38%07123,5800021100000
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X2814132780014281286117,28%968724,5442614791124106
__Nail Yakupov (MNM)X7213-200081861111,11%217424,8810142010119
__Nail Yakupov (PDB)X21121224100013463225019,05%751324,433251059011396
Ryan StantonX75422262200384233123112,12%59105214,02000025000140
Ryan WilsonX3151722118351192846122210,87%2569422,382351881000063
Jesper FastX2281119180014572285811,11%442919,49022105400007
Zack KassianX67613191295793255334510,91%65938,850000100019
Andrei LoktionovX821061690021959122716,95%26658,110000000001
Andrej NestrasilX828412-420112044184018,18%34275,2100016000016
Jordan Weal (R)X82167-3002203011253,33%02863,4901129000031
Sam Bennett (TOT)X15044-420318246200,00%220813,89011111000016
__Sam Bennett (PDB)X15044-420318246200,00%220813,89011111000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX2356,03%208100021,00160002900744
Milan LucicX4242,70%45200010,85061200120645
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X300,00%000000,67000000950344
__Sami Vatanen (TRM)X100,00%000001,09000000950
__Sami Vatanen (PDB)X200,00%000000,63000000950
Quinton Howden (R)X6052,06%157900000,80240000230142
Tyler EnnisX2055,20%22100020,710000006260313
Adam Erne (R)X5138,64%13200000,70250001100252
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000,00%000000,53001110170102
Julius Honka (R)X000,00%000000,640000000366001
Justin FontaineX2245,56%9000000,56130000031111
Joakim Ryan (R)X010,00%000000,59000000011111
Patrice Cormier X5154,91%77400010,81000000033222
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X4240,10%41400000,65110000022151
__Kailer Yamamoto (SJB)X1238,10%4200000,63110000022
__Kailer Yamamoto (PDB)X3040,32%37200000,67000000022
Brett CarsonX010,00%000000,350000000161011
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X1039,13%4600000,62000000051112
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X3241,98%21200010,81010000022411
__Kevin Labanc (SJB)X2240,00%12500010,84010000022
__Kevin Labanc (PDB)X1044,83%8700000,57000000022
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X1135,37%29400000,79020000052321
__Nail Yakupov (MNM)X0038,10%4200000,34000000052
__Nail Yakupov (PDB)X1134,92%25200000,94020000052
Ryan StantonX000,00%000000,49000000011010
Ryan WilsonX010,00%000000,63000010320030
Jesper FastX0125,00%3600000,89120000033012
Zack KassianX1055,32%4700000,64000100021002
Andrei LoktionovX2054,17%4800000,481100000212005
Andrej NestrasilX0046,00%5000000,56000000033100
Jordan Weal (R)X0050,69%28800000,490000000407000
Sam Bennett (TOT)X0054,32%16200000,380000000102000
__Sam Bennett (PDB)X0054,32%16200000,380000000102
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Emil Garipov101310,9022,4229800121230200,0000070000
Braden Holtby82383170,8773,3245962225420640210,72429820612
Ilya Samsonov (R)31000,8615,3157205360100,0000012000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett ConnollyX79383977120001212528118915,08%17169721,49711182918300000
Joe ColborneX82283967121100287912436615311,52%15184622,516511311840001120
Alexandre Texier (R)X82274067660351241936216213,99%16166120,2666122116800000
Luca SbisaX821451651141522266102327013,73%115204624,9581018551840000235
Joel Eriksson EkX82173956114037177224611627,59%16175521,40111123318500000
Carl SoderbergX8228275513420134772335914012,02%18140417,1236936168000035
Marcus JohanssonX82262349-2220231812105514312,38%18143817,5414519790006363
Adam Boqvist (R)X8293342-580164567314813,43%79171320,8941014261830002214
Brendan SmithX823363911750446826434,41%64124415,172683216400003
Matt Tennyson (R)X8272936-41080163879933737,07%131177821,69268461650002247
Jay BouwmeesterX8242731-318630186734527358,89%127187122,810001100002231
Brett Ritchie (R)X451315281063511446110396011,82%573616,35336188900000
Michael GrabnerX8291827-220025011027608,18%997811,930000100003
Matt CalvertX8291827-23601268129391006,98%14130715,94000000005341
Milan JurcinaX823131608010169282261113,64%59106412,970000000004
Colin WilsonX829413-72014244143020,45%8104512,74000030001184
Jason PominvilleX3112-10003106310,00%06120,380111200000
Alexander SvitovX37000000000000,00%370,200000000003
Daniel GirardiX82000000012000,00%151531,86000030001133
Dan SextonX82000-60008195120,00%23063,730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett ConnollyX6246,61%11800000,91150000052752
Joe ColborneX6348,80%12500000,73150000022546
Alexandre Texier (R)X5148,91%160700010,81020000094452
Luca SbisaX030,00%000000,64000010082134
Joel Eriksson EkX2152,22%216200000,640200000146313
Carl SoderbergX8153,19%9400010,78010000074445
Marcus JohanssonX3156,56%180000010,68030000180530
Adam Boqvist (R)X000,00%000000,490000000137232
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,630010001590011
Matt Tennyson (R)X100,00%000000,40000000062205
Jay BouwmeesterX100,00%000000,330023100163110
Brett Ritchie (R)X0142,00%5000000,76030010055131
Michael GrabnerX1034,43%6100000,55000001100002
Matt CalvertX0130,19%10600000,41120001100021
Milan JurcinaX010,00%000000,300000201130000
Colin WilsonX3058,38%55500000,25110000044110
Jason PominvilleX0066,67%300000,65000000065000
Alexander SvitovX0033,33%300000,0000000003737000
Daniel GirardiX000,00%000000,0000000008282000
Dan SextonX0025,00%2400000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson (R)79393630,8913,2744916024522530110,87023790342
Joni Ortio (R)120400,8713,4545200262010000,0000379000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX82344680-228101591282788220012,23%21210425,668816372070111140
Frederic Gauthier (R)X82255378316073157252931949,92%20176821,5621214342111015147
Nikita FilatovX82273158-60012711886915914,36%13162019,76611173221000000
Martin Necas (R)X82253156-1749151141372396414610,46%9166820,34491337188000038
Adam Clendening (R)X82845534420648511244747,14%101200824,49571263217000094
Martin FrkX82242448-21180110752015915311,94%14160119,5279164119100000
Martin MarincinX8283644-12025165163912,31%65139417,0034718600110100
Josh JoorisX82132336-17001063152421058,55%20168120,50381120190000017
Chad RuhwedleX8272835-24175197811933845,88%74162719,845813641660000102
Andrej SekeraX8292332-9112202155889245310,11%106162419,8024637133000071
Mark FayneX49723303175333750133514,00%60100920,591231978000057
Craig SmithX82151328-540857140358610,71%7113313,8200000000033
Jason DemersX7771825-2421527508323568,43%69135317,5722432136000014
Jacob JosefsonX8261622-1340289313530934,44%893711,4300000000162
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X827916-812069487222559,72%5111813,630000100001
Raphael DiazX33410140407262341817,39%3563319,180000000001
Michael Chaput (R)X829211-2195302745143020,00%63374,110001400000
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X82471135528265014298,00%13273,9901128000011
Matt FraserX82369-100016329259,38%53133,810001200000
Mike WeberX10123-4140301313877,69%1524724,74011620000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX2454,44%42800010,76480110011955
Frederic Gauthier (R)X7054,02%204000000,88180000021754
Nikita FilatovX4117,00%10000110,72000000011345
Martin Necas (R)X3041,46%198500000,67270120033230
Adam Clendening (R)X200,00%000000,53120000042041
Martin FrkX2045,19%10400000,60120000022123
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,630000001300211
Josh JoorisX3051,40%10700000,4302000001212004
Chad RuhwedleX110,00%000000,430201004250200
Andrej SekeraX110,00%000000,390001202300132
Mark FayneX200,00%000000,59000010022232
Craig SmithX5256,82%8800000,49110001300024
Jason DemersX010,00%000000,37000010011022
Jacob JosefsonX1155,56%96300000,47140001200100
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X0042,03%6900000,29000000170102
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,440000000134002
Michael Chaput (R)X1048,28%37700100,65000002200100
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X0042,12%33000000,670010001520210
Matt FraserX1037,93%2900000,5800000001816010
Mike WeberX000,00%000000,240000000152010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)64302560,8912,9035380517115700210,778366220714
Curtris McElhinney29101010,8773,43143302826660000,00002062001

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. Compher (R)X8228326035830105702385817011,76%5146217,823251788101118
Nathan Gerbe X82272552-15204792297615511,79%14168720,58571244182011193
Ryan PulockX82114152-355951228189366212,36%92182822,302911451890000121
Jack Roslovic (R)X41202848108042951504912613,33%1398624,042132389000036
Travis Sanheim (R)X82737444160435869385610,14%91187122,8116729162000161
Rob KlinkhammerX82241943-460641022195016710,96%20146217,83741149172000155
Linus OmarkX82172340-15000551633410310,43%14112913,770004700000
Ian McCoshen (R)X82112940-145601244979176013,92%98167520,4343726101000098
Christian Dvorak (R)X41182139520242127348614,17%875018,280223700014
Gustav Olofsson (R)X8273239-1020040557123489,86%76153918,7716729830110141
David BackesX41102737-53551494912129808,26%1286421,071671884000130
Charlie CoyleX82152035-50026715648909,62%1997611,903252792112389
Tage Thompson (R)X4162127-1412098737919597,59%1174618,1937101488000139
Jacob Larsson (R)X41519246375443248133310,42%4688821,651342392000057
Oliver Kylington (R)X3921921-1521527395518433,64%4693824,061342086000056
Clarke MacArthurX8241519216061274210269,52%55566,7800000000121
Roope Hintz (R)X8211718-3431516434104259610,58%11151018,41112782000375
Oscar MollerX4131518-174033765914345,08%1278319,1104488700000
Gilbert BruleX419817-1500124811133788,11%1378719,20202168700000
Chris TerryX8210616-190013979134412,66%76598,0300011100000
Steve BernierX825510-6240842429152017,24%456598,0400000000285
Aaron JohnsonX41112-3000130433,33%1755213,4700005000016
Danny RichmondX6011030101121350,00%48414,040000000001
Benoit PouliotX82000000000000,00%040,050000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. Compher (R)X3236,63%10100000,82000420011324
Nathan Gerbe X1232,50%48000000,62150001100141
Ryan PulockX200,00%000010,57000010042222
Jack Roslovic (R)X2054,16%118900010,97020000084513
Travis Sanheim (R)X020,00%000000,47000001200012
Rob KlinkhammerX6044,56%86400200,59150000150214
Linus OmarkX1133,33%6600000,71040000032232
Ian McCoshen (R)X200,00%000100,48000000190111
Christian Dvorak (R)X3053,45%11600001,041100000148223
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100,00%000000,51000000091021
David BackesX1069,86%7300000,86110010031332
Charlie CoyleX2048,32%104100010,72010000032301
Tage Thompson (R)X1052,11%83100000,72000001100212
Jacob Larsson (R)X200,00%000000,5400010003011111
Oliver Kylington (R)X100,00%000000,45000010210011
Clarke MacArthurX0038,86%54300000,680100000285112
Roope Hintz (R)X2143,44%22100000,24230120011130
Oscar MollerX1055,05%86100000,460000000131020
Gilbert BruleX1157,58%6600000,43000000031200
Chris TerryX0134,88%4300000,4900000001212221
Steve BernierX0039,13%2300000,30000000170100
Aaron JohnsonX100,00%000000,070000000129100
Danny RichmondX000,00%000000,24001000061000
Benoit PouliotX000,00%000000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward26111110,8723,21140200755880111,00042122000
Thomas Greiss39191720,8823,3721752012210340110,73719390202
Loki Pulloch (R)3061410,8684,11137201947140100,00002260100

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor Rask (R)X8248581062000018536110227913,30%37189323,0851823481990002184
Jesper Bratt (R)X82324981-18100741022696716811,90%15183322,3589174518500001
Miro Heiskanen (R)X82206181-964012881148509313,51%132210825,7191827822120000127
Max Jones (R)X823937762900361012457119615,92%22147117,94661227199101377
Tyson Jost (R)X82343973-221751011272616118413,03%27204524,943811421840001175
Filip Hronek (R)X82204565-34007494131627815,27%118204124,909413551640001126
Radek FaksaX82252954-28601271652275817611,01%42136516,65591438197011170
Joe MorrowX828425034201206276345810,53%77170420,78358321621121133
Corey PotterX8284250-212024708630719,30%104172521,04381127219000093
Andreas NodlX82192847-172201361431724313611,05%15164520,060000000000
Jakub KlepisX82181533-30008821183510015,25%16131015,982579179000033
Alexei SemenovX8201010-2412038186280,00%67116514,21000012000048
David PrintzX82077-190061414460,00%35112513,7200002000020
Jarkko ImmonenX82044-2800021103110,00%1109113,300000000000
Josh GrattonX82123191351527216227104,55%3146517,870000100000
Lauri TukonenX82011-70008123140,00%03243,950000100000
Dustin BoydX82000-200010110,00%1280,350000200007
Kris NewburyX82000-100521010,00%0560,680001900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor Rask (R)X7555,46%204300001,120400002105109
Jesper Bratt (R)X5140,88%13700000,88240000041337
Miro Heiskanen (R)X220,00%000110,77000000210434
Max Jones (R)X5246,85%11100111,03010001200741
Tyson Jost (R)X6149,07%53800000,71000010011473
Filip Hronek (R)X400,00%000000,64000000011324
Radek FaksaX5050,48%135900010,79130000092543
Joe MorrowX100,00%000000,59000000081133
Corey PotterX100,00%000000,58000001100110
Andreas NodlX3031,85%193100000,57000000011513
Jakub KlepisX1151,97%38100010,50000000021102
Alexei SemenovX000,00%000000,170000000822000
David PrintzX000,00%000000,120000000829000
Jarkko ImmonenX0056,06%6600000,0700000008211000
Josh GrattonX0034,29%10500000,0400300004747010
Lauri TukonenX0014,29%2100000,0600000008238000
Dustin BoydX0042,86%700000,0000000008282000
Kris NewburyX0042,86%1400000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Shantz132100,8962,7736800171640010,0000082000
Jack Campbell (R)82403360,8873,4145746526023100500,75012820535

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy BrouwerX82424688291263028314131311827913,42%31190123,1891120482000116148
Andrej SustrX811963822849512897129348414,73%105210626,0091120612010002138
Anton LanderX8228528029202180283601699,89%18195523,8421618381981016189
Michael Dal Colle (R)X8234417527140311002897820911,76%18180321,99691539200000167
Vince Hinostroza (R)X823241731340221362437018913,17%13154818,882121436191000168
Zach TrotmanX82134255258951755996295513,54%86168620,566511461890000104
Jeremy MorinX821933521218011476207461539,18%11152318,5826829191000022
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X821038482820105590326311,11%85171820,95347421890000137
Dalton ProutX8211354615200496786275212,79%92186322,727613352020000147
Richard PanikX811825431329572441595011211,32%12144317,8239122919000000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X821815331510055731214410614,88%1293011,340000000000
Justin Bailey (R)X8214183214805138106378613,21%693111,350000100000
Marco ScandellaX823262911003325459296,67%67115814,1200001000157
Stefan Noesen (R)X821215271175102286275013,95%24805,850000000000
Tanner PearsonX82111627160095211622839,48%792911,330000000001
Marko Dano (R)X829162592004159234715,25%44645,660000000000
Jyrki JokipakkaX8211819920069483213243,13%65106713,010000000000
Jordan CaronX826814921564142853521,43%14635,650000000000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X82167128012963316,67%162813,430000000008
Tomas PlekanecX12022001161033,33%11616,250000000000
Zach SanfordX822020001591722,22%2790,9700001000020
Victor MeteX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Eric TangradiX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cody Glass (R)X81000000001010,00%050,060000000000
Dillon Dube (R)X82000-100182100,00%1790,9600000000173
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy BrouwerX11254,06%46800010,931621202101348
Andrej SustrX120,00%000210,78001000071742
Anton LanderX8152,53%223500000,82160000011254
Michael Dal Colle (R)X2241,03%11700000,83030002200363
Vince Hinostroza (R)X5354,47%177900010,94260000130372
Zach TrotmanX120,00%000000,65000100052325
Jeremy MorinX4035,05%9700000,68000001100252
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X110,00%000000,560000000242203
Dalton ProutX120,00%000000,49000000051101
Richard PanikX3351,76%8500000,60000000130214
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X3153,40%97200000,71220001100163
Justin Bailey (R)X1133,93%5600000,69000000120332
Marco ScandellaX100,00%000000,500000001610011
Stefan Noesen (R)X1038,24%3400001,13000100022112
Tanner PearsonX3150,00%4800000,58000000084102
Marko Dano (R)X2153,94%54500001,08000000051031
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%000000,360000000414101
Jordan CaronX0041,94%3100000,60000010011010
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000,00%000000,50000000032000
Tomas PlekanecX0046,67%1500002,46000000042100
Zach SanfordX2051,90%7900000,5000000002121002
Victor MeteX000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Eric TangradiX000,00%000000,000000000137000
Cody Glass (R)X00100.00%200000,0000000008181000
Dillon Dube (R)X0042,74%11700000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec (R)50300,9152,51144006710000,0000081000
Frederik Andersen82531970,8952,66482012321420380420,72722820343

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh Anderson (R)X8247551024013352961483699027612,74%24207025,247916501920005244
Joseph Blandisi (R)X824254964140141932739222915,38%15213926,0951116341921018314
Jacob TroubaX82156580193403770146518310,27%138210825,7181321641950000244
Anthony CirelliX813242741160321202496817912,85%26131716,263912261660002119
Lucas Wallmark (R)X813135664100791192446818112,70%10155219,164483217100000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X8230336346010922797922910,75%32163419,931101138171000030
Eric GelinasX82174158372006289103238016,50%114189723,146511421660003222
Tanner KeroX822135561010055611534111113,73%16105012,800000000007
Mike Reilly (R)X8284250393801075256283614,29%96188923,04257291660000199
Travis Boyd (R)X821822401118075551605410111,25%7108513,241124900002
Erik Gudbranson (R)X82534392114202405942164211,90%107188522,980227240110196
Mark Jankowski (R)X829192840340634710825678,33%4129515,790001100000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX8291827-4235533686296310,47%45807,085510351950003144
Dominik Kubalik (R)X7010142482151153911827948,47%6134919,271121514900000
Branislav MezeiX82156-19315144985912,50%43101412,3700000000086
Brett FesterlingX8205503803765360,00%3893711,430000300006
Teddy Blueger (R)X82213500633236178,70%22362,8800000000484
Austin Czarnik (R)X1000000000000,00%011,420000000001
Ty Rattie (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nazem KadriX82000-100003100,00%0230,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Anderson (R)X8242,88%66000020,992800100811377
Joseph Blandisi (R)X9451,92%213200010,90080000011857
Jacob TroubaX300,00%000000,76000000011256
Anthony CirelliX4543,98%122100021,12130001200445
Lucas Wallmark (R)X2352,20%158800010,85000000310463
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X9226,53%9800000,77120002300342
Eric GelinasX200,00%000000,61000000011144
Tanner KeroX1056,47%8500001,07000002200233
Mike Reilly (R)X110,00%000000,530000003170123
Travis Boyd (R)X1144,44%7200200,74000001200221
Erik Gudbranson (R)X120,00%000000,410000000238023
Mark Jankowski (R)X1047,69%13000000,430000000301120
Jean-Gabriel PageauX4052,00%45000000,93170000022021
Dominik Kubalik (R)X0245,68%8100000,36000010042202
Branislav MezeiX000,00%000000,1200111002014000
Brett FesterlingX000,00%000000,110000001810000
Teddy Blueger (R)X1058,33%36000000,250000000219001
Austin Czarnik (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ty Rattie (R)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Nazem KadriX0060,00%500000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard103300,8982,8442200201970100,0000577000
Kevin Poulin77491980,8923,1145564323621860710,86229775651

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zemgus GirgensonsX8242398123180671552477519117,00%16179221,86711183318100006
Pavel Zacha (R)X8235417625340120792416616114,52%12177521,64109193918100000
Kyle TurrisX82243761-52091051955915912,31%8156419,0731013301650003144
Oskars BartulisX8214476116142202168599468214,14%122198824,253912391790221261
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X82174360232608286201541648,46%10173821,20113142418100000
Oscar Lindblom (R)X82203151-732011761215581449,30%8139617,03411153316500000
Miles Wood (R)X82152843-52004876171491278,77%15145817,783101324165101250
Travis HamonicX8293342175951416088225710,23%98155919,017512421630000221
Anton StralmanX829293813535655079234411,39%94160919,626713331570110258
Brady SkjeiX72927369260445745183020,00%80152321,15000081011104
Adam Pelech (R)X8272633-7275505654184512,96%79138216,86022522000059
Radko GudasX8262632-618115274507329428,22%97157419,20358371420111142
Adam LowryX821615315791517150162361179,88%797911,94101000006135
Gabriel Dumont (R)X8291423-2200769431599,57%183010,130001200000
John Hayden (R)X826111727543611638765,17%9118914,50000001237363
Kyle CliffordX827714-6261036656193412,50%14165,070000100008
Brian BoyleX826612380437348143312,50%197519,16000001017368
Andrei KostitsynX82459-326047214911408,16%43774,600001100000
Phillip Danault (R) (TOT)X11167-10009287213,57%218917,1711211600000
__Phillip Danault (GRG)X11167-10009287213,57%218917,1711211600000
Josh MansonX10246218015161041020,00%1925425,35011424000138
Sergei KostitsynX82000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zemgus GirgensonsX6653,91%208700000,90160001300781
Pavel Zacha (R)X7138,06%13400020,86120000520658
Kyle TurrisX2255,94%175000010,78000000022423
Oskars BartulisX300,00%000100,61002011100335
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X1350,40%12500000,69160002700236
Oscar Lindblom (R)X3042,70%8900000,73250000033343
Miles Wood (R)X1431,71%12300000,59000000032202
Travis HamonicX100,00%000000,540000100102022
Anton StralmanX400,00%000000,470000000101122
Brady SkjeiX110,00%000000,47000000430114
Adam Pelech (R)X200,00%000000,480000100181200
Radko GudasX010,00%000000,410010100283111
Adam LowryX3150,00%6400100,63221110042305
Gabriel Dumont (R)X3050,85%94200000,550000000154021
John Hayden (R)X1052,00%7500000,29000010098000
Kyle CliffordX2028,57%2800000,67002000011100
Brian BoyleX0256,48%114900100,32020000021003
Andrei KostitsynX0131,25%1600000,4801000002914000
Phillip Danault (R) (TOT)X0061,11%1800000,74000000011000
__Phillip Danault (GRG)X0061,11%1800000,74000000011
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,470000000488000
Sergei KostitsynX000,00%000000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta82422990,8912,9846178322921010020,68816820620
Michal Neuvirth90110,8983,2934600191870000,5006082100

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zachary Aston-Reese (R)X815063113026015121640011826312,50%39208325,72101121602050112107
Brandon McMillanX81425193500391592868821014,69%16158319,54516214619300000
Tomas Vincour (R)X82256893100021012487419510,08%25181222,104141841208011141
Shane Prince (R)X8140519168010412333810722411,83%26162520,066152150193101140
Ryan Murphy (R)X822462861215543112148489716,22%124171420,9012112375189000080
Matt Luff (R)X8233488111160122972847120411,62%13188222,9651015442042029114
Steven Santini (R)X81194665-124058100143338413,29%117208025,68661267212000193
Stephen Johns (R)X82134154-11291519683113509611,50%94203024,751111249211000044
Devin ShoreX82292453-340971192266215012,83%12116814,2400015011137
Drew ShoreX82191938-110027109193481389,84%19135416,510001200001
Tom GilbertX8222022142012275816333,45%75170420,7825729191000073
Lasse KukkonenX8211718-6001027255214,00%51116914,2600014000058
Peter ReginX8251116-200239699577,25%7111013,540000000000
Trevor DaleyX8201414-6003717257140,00%53114313,9300006011014
Tommi SantalaX8231454010191841016,67%4159619,46202619100000
Ivan BarbashevX11121000370314,29%01514,930000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX11011000142225,00%01514,930000000000
Mark MancariX82011-100010000,00%0330,4000003000013
Joel LundqvistX82011-9805011010,00%02783,400000200007
Adrian KempeX1000000314030,00%02222,370001400000
Philippe Myers (R)X1000000010000,00%033,370000000000
Blair JonesX82000100012000,00%1400,490001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zachary Aston-Reese (R)X11152,88%247900101,080200014001164
Brandon McMillanX7257,37%187900001,18010001100476
Tomas Vincour (R)X4050,51%19600001,03020001400244
Shane Prince (R)X5140,00%10500011,120100025001051
Ryan Murphy (R)X100,00%000011,00000101100435
Matt Luff (R)X4046,36%15100010,86020000310291
Steven Santini (R)X220,00%000100,63000000210266
Stephen Johns (R)X120,00%000000,53001110061136
Devin ShoreX4152,31%125800010,91010000011524
Drew ShoreX3253,41%41000000,56000000022132
Tom GilbertX100,00%000000,260000001750001
Lasse KukkonenX000,00%000000,310000001180000
Peter ReginX0059,72%7200000,29000000096010
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,250000002820000
Tommi SantalaX1152,38%10500000,05000000022000
Ivan BarbashevX0046,15%1300002,68000000022100
Vladislav NamestnikovX000,00%000001,340000000142001
Mark MancariX0050,00%200000,6100000008223000
Joel LundqvistX0054,17%2400000,0700000008281000
Adrian KempeX0033,33%300000,00000000011000
Philippe Myers (R)X000,00%000000,000000000117000
Blair JonesX0036,84%1900000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Svedberg11000,9471,0060001190000,000010000
Devan Dubnyk81422860,8823,2044814123920240100,7508810112
Jean né marre (R)10000,8333,431700160000,000000000
Daniel Taylor131400,8524,3737100271830000,0000082000

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Antoine RousselX823838761413352882122777422913,72%32202324,672793116210111256
Marcel GocX8230346419203812206916713,64%22164020,014913381701122131
Mattias TedenbyX8224396317000751836316513,11%17184922,54448251630116326
Brian GibbonsX82242145-270001392125416211,32%18166320,297613341481121174
Cody GoloubefX8273643-80012697118419,86%87137816,81491326880000139
Ville KoistinenX8253237-151235181667932526,33%117183722,40358361680110213
Zac Dalpe (R)X82122436-3000059169571107,10%9147517,98210122815800009
Alexey Marchenko (R)X8282735-42075469255811,59%62124915,2423524750221105
Aaron PalushajX82171532-16200871304010013,08%10113413,8302201400000
Matt Roy (R)X4592332-9220375160183315,00%75109724,3835822940000137
Dylan McIlrath (R)X8262430-101000189699327656,45%95149618,253811461420000191
Ben LovejoyX826182428751402837131016,22%4198512,01101413000198
Michael StoneX3761723-11120395252182711,54%5987923,7520226750000121
Jim SlaterX8271421-32104102625715041904,67%14153418,7105520156000131
Alex GoligoskiX8258130603291461535,71%394565,560000000000
Niclas BergforsX826511-15000326817468,82%3114613,9810131000009
Justin AbdelkaderX822911-16681018283226219,09%7120614,7100018000072
Steven OleksyX82178-780362213657,69%325056,1601128000014
Blake ComeauX82022-400073020,00%12913,540000000000
Michael BlundenX82000-4802922230,00%32913,540000000000
Eric FehrX82000000000010,00%0350,420000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Antoine RousselX3354,47%256100020,753701000221033
Marcel GocX2155,96%32700010,78150000140144
Mattias TedenbyX2022,54%14200000,68070000032352
Brian GibbonsX4350,43%163000000,54020000210222
Cody GoloubefX210,00%000000,62000001200210
Ville KoistinenX000,00%000000,40000010150120
Zac Dalpe (R)X1044,34%21200000,49020000011121
Alexey Marchenko (R)X100,00%000000,560000000329111
Aaron PalushajX1128,99%6900000,56000000055043
Matt Roy (R)X100,00%000000,58000001500104
Dylan McIlrath (R)X000,00%000000,40000000210002
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,49000000086001
Michael StoneX100,00%000000,520000000264101
Jim SlaterX3053,63%17900000,27011000066112
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,570000000149000
Niclas BergforsX1030,51%5900000,1900000003014001
Justin AbdelkaderX0153,74%121500000,180011000158010
Steven OleksyX100,00%000000,320000000805010
Blake ComeauX0016,67%1800000,1400000008244000
Michael BlundenX0033,33%1800000,0000000008282000
Eric FehrX0013,33%3000000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R)60010,9242,04177006790000,8005045000
Antti Niemi82254970,8883,2946652125622860040,71421820533
Riku Helenius40000,8635,991102011800000,0000037000

Chicago Wolfs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy Terry (R)X82394180326013718135911422910,86%27210225,638917441990112174
Mike Santorelli X82253661-3140681332077514812,08%20171320,8941216361991015171
Alec MartinezX82154661000292118388212,71%109206425,1710717602040000142
Tyler BozakX82263157-140001552297518211,35%10162019,756111736181000262
Johan FranzenX82202747510051731734713311,56%15163419,93461032198000476
Matt CarleX8263440-124018719836616,12%97172521,044913421790110122
Matt BartkowskiX8282937-13460108599328538,60%78167820,46461041179000176
Juho LammikkoX82181836-1400268195511529,23%6155518,9647112618400000
Lauri KorpikoskiX82132336-1467526256167501237,78%11157719,2339123018300004
T.J. HensickX82171835-10000701556512110,97%9123415,0500001101153
Cam BarkerX762293148810178354829354,17%63134317,6809923130011091
Dustin JeffreyX82131326-1340479713131989,92%23115114,040000300000
Remi ElieX8271926-1500774513533825,19%8117014,270000000007
Erik GustafssonX8271623-110035449152914,29%66117414,3200014000011
Jack JohnsonX3161420-3520932634112017,65%3969522,432572173000031
Ivan ProvorovX8221820-1132071492814197,14%62121714,8400002011075
Viktor TikhonovX8257124205243693713,89%33974,840000000000
Mathieu PerreaultX824812400347477268,51%33984,850000000001
Jesse SchultzX82000000001000,00%0210,260000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy Terry (R)X7342,71%48700020,760500022001193
Mike Santorelli X3252,17%190900000,71250001200166
Alec MartinezX220,00%000100,59010002200425
Tyler BozakX2253,95%178300000,70020001500522
Johan FranzenX4356,57%17500000,58150001100332
Matt CarleX000,00%000000,461100002520010
Matt BartkowskiX200,00%000000,440100000123101
Juho LammikkoX3039,33%8900000,46010000031223
Lauri KorpikoskiX0053,98%11300000,46020010180331
T.J. HensickX6056,47%17000000,57000000011332
Cam BarkerX000,00%000000,46001010130014
Dustin JeffreyX1156,16%116800000,45010000011020
Remi ElieX2046,25%8000000,44000000041211
Erik GustafssonX500,00%000000,39000000033021
Jack JohnsonX200,00%000000,5800000005111013
Ivan ProvorovX100,00%000000,330100000327100
Viktor TikhonovX0014,29%2100000,60000000055000
Mathieu PerreaultX0057,41%48600000,601100000306002
Jesse SchultzX0025,00%1200000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth50000,9441,43126003540000,0000051000
Ryan Miller51311730,8912,6129620312911870000,82417510230
Connor Hellebuyck (R) (TOT)29131330,8763,32169860947560310,7508292110
__Connor Hellebuyck (TRM)43100,9072,4924100101070000,000040
__Connor Hellebuyck (CHW)25101230,8713,46145760846490310,7508252
Niklas Backstrom51100,8823,421750010850000,0000229000

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty WishartX82175976-13200112137498812,41%110209025,499918631800111163
Alex PetrovicX82165268-1012610280971415811311,35%138204424,937714591800001103
Marcus FolignoX82253560-10675241117265631669,43%21204924,9911213351731122151
Ryan Donato (R)X82322759-292001551332313616113,85%8170620,804101432156000169
Gabriel BourqueX82223658-286034851905914511,58%11155718,9959143315600001
Jared Tinordi (R)X82124153-204601178212526869,60%84171820,957916611530001132
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X3527245112000831764411615,34%988325,240441871000359
Alex Nylander (R)X82262450-7120571071545013116,88%12135816,5633620105000269
Danny DeKeyserX82123547-20201977112247810,71%104175921,455712461520001140
Nic PetanX8283139-920166560133613,33%53125215,270000000000
Noah Dobson (R)X8233538-13235606224172212,50%76115914,1400002000021
Jamie McGinnX82171936-710075621564311710,90%13118314,430000000002
Brad RichardsonX82101121-280005610422739,62%16160419,5624623155000013
Patrick MaroonX8212719-2368101108398245212,24%787110,620000000000
Andrew EbbetX8241115-14000455319427,55%7184522,50224121771121136
Max Comtois (R)X82303-22025103630,00%0770,940000700000
Mark LetestuX821231000072314,29%1250,310000200001
Leo KomarovX82022100006360,00%1470,580000100008
Pontus Aberg (R)X8210110003101100.00%1620,7600000000055
Joakim LindstromX82000-7000111220,00%2117414,320000000000
Travis ZajacX82000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty WishartX510,00%000000,73010000360045
Alex PetrovicX200,00%000000,67001100150554
Marcus FolignoX6352,32%15100000,59290010011446
Ryan Donato (R)X4051,45%185800000,69260002200560
Gabriel BourqueX0146,07%8900000,740100002100222
Jared Tinordi (R)X120,00%000000,620000000221014
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X6556,88%104600021,15140000011761
Alex Nylander (R)X2340,67%139400010,74140001100213
Danny DeKeyserX200,00%000010,53000000086132
Nic PetanX0047,78%18000000,62000000130210
Noah Dobson (R)X000,00%000000,66001000042000
Jamie McGinnX0057,53%7300000,610000000162101
Brad RichardsonX1255,79%9500000,26000000044111
Patrick MaroonX3052,49%102300000,44002001200121
Andrew EbbetX0053,22%35700000,16150000044002
Max Comtois (R)X1050,00%6400100,7700000001515101
Mark LetestuX1055,56%1800002,3701000006850001
Leo KomarovX0040,00%4500000,8500000008225000
Pontus Aberg (R)X0036,36%1100000,3200000002525000
Joakim LindstromX0032,35%6800000,0000000008282000
Travis ZajacX000,00%000000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith82373770,8823,25450412324420730430,71031820422
Marek Schwarz151000,8704,3047400342620001,0003082000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven BaertschiX81375188130012692886518412,85%10171421,16512174015500000
Christian Wolanin (R)X82186987700282136469313,24%86182422,241015257418100003
Dominik Simon (R)X82216182-56017165221701659,50%13172120,984202442176000241
Austin Wagner (R)X823940791038098832878219113,59%11172621,05610164117600003
Joey Anderson (R)X82284068922012582288611849,72%10168120,50512174717600000
Zac RinaldoX823427612310925191602405815214,17%20142317,359514671510115227
Brandon SutterX82243155130001471863911212,90%19170020,733811151052025259
Bobby ButlerX82223052-13401653227791699,69%9141817,30681450181000376
David RundbladX82123951700153100357112,00%84164220,027815501530000190
Charles Hudon (R)X82221739-412037691634812513,50%11116514,2100014000077
Bo HorvatX311620361160115681298219,75%564220,7013485400004
Matt HunwickX82531366935184635713338,77%111151618,48000000000151
Johnny BoychukX8242731121360280586015356,67%134177821,68000000000165
Dan HamhuisX823262921201756478396,38%81113513,84000130222207
Chris StewartX829132244151182068244813,24%77168,743811181590001100
Dylan Gambrell (R)X8241721214050686518556,15%17989,730000300000
Riley Stillman (R)X821101102807321139127,69%3791011,090000000000
Connor Cliffton (R)X82167480111211279,09%294715,7400000000187
Dustin ByfuglienXX51156438074835833,33%102925,7300003000016
T.J. GaliardiX7000000000000,00%000,070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven BaertschiX5136,36%13200001,03000000120832
Christian Wolanin (R)X700,00%000000,95010001100343
Dominik Simon (R)X3252,27%207200000,95220000270342
Austin Wagner (R)X7143,80%12100000,92030000033585
Joey Anderson (R)X5051,02%9800000,81120000063434
Zac RinaldoX3161,74%11500210,86003110022423
Brandon SutterX0256,14%229800000,65000001100133
Bobby ButlerX2137,50%15200000,73350002200620
David RundbladX040,00%000000,62000000033113
Charles Hudon (R)X5237,89%9500000,67000000210042
Bo HorvatX3154,39%79800011,12130000065123
Matt HunwickX010,00%000100,48000010096112
Johnny BoychukX100,00%000000,350000000263112
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,510000000281002
Chris StewartX0031,37%5100000,611101000443120
Dylan Gambrell (R)X1053,72%94200000,530000002290111
Riley Stillman (R)X000,00%000000,2400000008112000
Connor Cliffton (R)X000,00%000000,3000000004715000
Dustin ByfuglienXX100,00%100000,41000000099010
T.J. GaliardiX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson52000,9531,591882051070000,0000111100
Tristan Jarry (R)68372250,8773,4636562221117210220,73315682301
Mikko Koskinen258710,8823,57110801665590010,75041369100

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake DeBrusk (R)X82415192474351061183009723313,67%23206525,1851015331690223226
Robert Thomas (R)X823746834860371222936919012,63%13200124,4041014261690003196
Luke Kunin (R)X8234437741575125622045216016,67%9167720,463111425165000151
Vince Dunn (R)X8213577030120126798397113,27%62152518,609615551300000131
Zach BogosianX82144761351732524579115298412,17%89191123,3071118501670001132
Morgan RiellyX82104757138096795405810,53%107172921,095712511560001183
Filip Chytil (R)X82242549-7160106572166913211,11%10156919,1335828150000013
Conor Garland (R)X82252247816061521835111313,66%12114513,960000000000
Ryan Dzingel (R)X822126471120351051764414211,93%11115114,040000000000
Michael Amadio (R)X82143246-626098136205771716,83%16165020,1244831150000296
David Kampf (R)X82162743-1202672180461568,89%7149518,2308824117000051
Max DomiX2515183393009970122388512,30%862124,832461637202975
Haydn Fleury (R)X827233012680135338025538,75%76157619,22246381510001140
Fredrik Claesson (R)X82624309120163445143413,33%54114013,90112633000163
Brock McGinn (R)X571216283120553183217014,46%984314,7900000000045
Henri Jokiharju (R)X8242024-312042412652815,38%3496111,7200000000061
Brandon Manning (R)X821151641606521166266,25%266097,4200000011048
Chris Wideman (R)X821674002814787,14%234275,210000000000
Drake Caggiula (R)X82123100111199115,26%21812,210000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake DeBrusk (R)X7544,97%44700030,89440010031754
Robert Thomas (R)X8254,78%153900100,830400000114810
Luke Kunin (R)X4257,32%15700020,92221000094803
Vince Dunn (R)X100,00%000000,92000000022435
Zach BogosianX100,00%000000,64003020022613
Morgan RiellyX300,00%000000,66000000073032
Filip Chytil (R)X7062,28%11400000,62000000044332
Conor Garland (R)X5039,19%7400000,82000000043342
Ryan Dzingel (R)X2347,37%119700100,82000000022125
Michael Amadio (R)X1153,14%175200000,56220000074042
David Kampf (R)X2051,15%17400000,58000000052300
Max DomiX1355,44%79000101,06010000022430
Haydn Fleury (R)X010,00%000000,38000000011004
Fredrik Claesson (R)X410,00%000000,53000000021121
Brock McGinn (R)X1041,35%10400000,66000000032104
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%000000,500000000291000
Brandon Manning (R)X000,00%000000,530000000231000
Chris Wideman (R)X000,00%000000,33000000011000
Drake Caggiula (R)X0048,66%22400000,3300000006011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue (R)60100,9332,13169006900010,0000082000
Juuse Saros (R)82512640,8852,97478418723720530310,76913820440

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan Rust (R)X82395594-3801191133429225711,40%23213926,0821012301912025170
Mathieu Joseph (R)X823456903614065962658620712,83%17176721,559716441670111171
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X82354883-520181482888022512,15%16182622,27471133192000171
Austin Watson (R)X824040803370101941552807520614,29%15145817,780000100029
Dominik Kahun (R)X821641575802478109298214,68%57138216,86411153316600000
Michal Kempny (R)X82124355221803456117285310,26%75172120,994913441620110134
William Carrier (R)X82223153-5360164641856315411,89%15156319,060000100004
Thomas Chabot (R)X8210415154801146397335710,31%96214026,105712441920000135
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X82202747-5808857234621838,55%10133716,30291128188000270
Carson Soucy (R)X82737441947595517929588,86%86170320,7727933189000198
Cody EakinX8220173734000491734610711,56%10142817,420000000000
Jeff PetryX82628346300855157295110,53%80140817,1845921113022069
Matt GrzelcykX8252530240114524102120,83%53115214,0500029000058
Evgeny GrachevX82131528-3002022104218512,50%6124515,193361616500004
Lias Andersson (R)X82121426-31009993106359211,32%10116614,220001500001
Shea WeberX7741216261574142792914,81%426848,892021150000048
Beau BennettX823253001132021815,00%32192,670000000000
Mark Barberio (TOT)X49000000000000,00%000,010000000000
__Mark Barberio (WBS)X49000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Alexander RadulovX82000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jack Hughes (R)X82000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Eric Robinson (R)X82000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michal Repik X82000100010120,00%1640,7800000000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan Rust (R)X7049,40%16800000,88140002200688
Mathieu Joseph (R)X8144,89%45000001,02110000031446
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X4536,51%219100200,91240001100425
Austin Watson (R)X10053,51%166700021,1001011001111235
Dominik Kahun (R)X1053,24%43200000,821100000113014
Michal Kempny (R)X000,00%000000,64000002200321
William Carrier (R)X3233,94%10900000,68000000210241
Thomas Chabot (R)X040,00%000000,48000000095062
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X1040,74%8100010,70130000130316
Carson Soucy (R)X110,00%000000,520000102190321
Cody EakinX6052,53%9900000,52000000011134
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,48000000083310
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,520000002170021
Evgeny GrachevX1148,35%9100000,45010000011010
Lias Andersson (R)X2147,20%128400000,45140001200001
Shea WeberX110,00%000000,4700100005317002
Beau BennettX0033,33%1200000,4600000001111000
Mark Barberio (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000004949000
__Mark Barberio (WBS)X000,00%000000,0000000004949
Alexander RadulovX000,00%000000,0000000008282000
Jack Hughes (R)X000,00%000000,0000000008282000
Eric Robinson (R)X000,00%000000,0000000008282000
Michal Repik X0027,59%2900000,0001000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg (R)131210,9032,3538300151540010,0000082000
Ben Bishop82452760,8803,1745636524120070220,55020820520

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X82334073-1080541622497822313,25%10201224,546814341760004173
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X82165470-101554786140418411,43%62199224,29871564191000011
Cody FransonX8294251-18600161869734809,28%115184822,5351015501920000114
Mark ArcobelloX82143549-22000168247951945,67%15174921,32281035180000386
Marc-Andre GragnaniX8283240-22100107710443767,69%66156119,0467136216400000
David BoothX82172037-1000175180521289,44%19116614,213811291260001119
Alexander EdlerX82122537-2158010177106255111,32%97166420,294610491640001103
Nicolas DeslauriersX82151934-21380199681414712810,64%14170820,8344819180000063
David DesharnaisX8262430-3004104142411024,23%9126515,4225713126000041
Emil Bemstrom (R)X82131629-211554453149521248,72%4162519,810883318200000
Jack SkilleX82161127-21808852107277814,95%14110213,440000100000
Shawn MatthiasX8219524-2603534108328117,59%8112513,720000000002
Adam McQuaidX8232124-8475164453816337,89%90125315,28000050000120
Alexander SulzerX8251823-60005746153110,87%76116314,1900014000064
Curtis MckenzieX8210919-1563151993790227011,11%12131816,080000000000
Viktor Antipin (R)X824101474077122833,33%132833,450000000001
Vladimir SobotkaX82145-700033288273,57%43944,810000000000
Matt BeleskeyX82000-400002000,00%0360,440001900000
Marc StaalX820000001070000,00%241391,70000000000130
Tom WandellX82000-100000000,00%0110,130000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X4454,58%186500000,73190000120358
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X300,00%000000,70120010011124
Cody FransonX010,00%000100,551200003140332
Mark ArcobelloX1055,01%195600000,561400002110112
Marc-Andre GragnaniX110,00%000000,51000000033023
David BoothX4141,19%33500000,63120001100210
Alexander EdlerX220,00%000000,440200001140123
Nicolas DeslauriersX3244,53%12800000,40000002200431
David DesharnaisX1056,69%117300000,47020000073002
Emil Bemstrom (R)X1238,61%10100000,36010101200022
Jack SkilleX2139,68%6300100,49120000011123
Shawn MatthiasX5173,56%8700000,43000000011033
Adam McQuaidX100,00%000000,380001000111203
Alexander SulzerX000,00%000000,40000000041210
Curtis MckenzieX1242,31%7800000,29281200074120
Viktor Antipin (R)X100,00%000000,99000000099002
Vladimir SobotkaX1054,41%39700000,25010000073100
Matt BeleskeyX0018,18%1100000,0000000008282000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,0000000008282000
Tom WandellX000,00%000000,0007000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack111200,9062,6631600141490010,0000082000
Andrew Hammond82363580,8902,9046576722520510320,70544820932

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel CarrX82424486244061973058123213,77%23176921,57681432187000187
Mason AppletonX82253863182201331372015716912,44%16165020,12461030183000276
Brady Tkatchuk (R)X82312758-8100102851012637216411,79%13167420,420001100001
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X82273158-82031522035316313,30%12153718,750000000002
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X82253257-4160511142066015512,14%22150118,303912311890003206
Clayton KellerX82163955-6000181201781747,96%33215926,33459301880004215
Madison BoweyX82104353-10160308097336210,31%122211025,736713461970000169
Tomas KundratekX82153449232027093316516,13%98170120,743912371810001141
Maxime Lajoie (R)X827424922495126528028628,75%83167820,46347381810001121
Dryden Hunt (R)X8216304619603967209641507,66%17143917,5500000000441
Jaccob Slavin (R)X82103444-1211602165179255412,66%99204024,885914341970000119
Barclay GoodrowX82162137-1411514468134479111,94%10107013,050000000000
Jordan OesterleX8252833130048383162116,13%64123115,0200001000079
Luke AdamX82141832-100038141431069,93%8126215,3966123118700000
Tim ErixonX8221921-41803645369265,56%66112813,750000100001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X824151920013217015415,71%33914,77112133618800000
Warren Foegele (R)X82011020215430,00%0560,6800021400000
Kirby Dach (R)X82000000000000,00%010,010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel CarrX11431,94%19100120,972600002101155
Mason AppletonX1242,77%182600000,76010001200466
Brady Tkatchuk (R)X9148,18%11000000,69330110022955
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X5053,27%169900000,75000000032252
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X4133,51%133400000,76060001400315
Clayton KellerX3048,84%116700000,51260000011344
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000,500000001120310
Tomas KundratekX200,00%000000,58000000062124
Maxime Lajoie (R)X100,00%000000,58000100022220
Dryden Hunt (R)X3039,08%8700000,64000002200124
Jaccob Slavin (R)X110,00%000100,43000000380102
Barclay GoodrowX2242,67%7500000,69002010011322
Jordan OesterleX100,00%000000,54000000140221
Luke AdamX1150,00%8000000,51000000021101
Tim ErixonX010,00%000000,37000000280000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X1045,16%3100000,970000000121002
Warren Foegele (R)X0066,67%2100000,360000000828000
Kirby Dach (R)X000,00%000000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)82000,9302,122550091290000,0000082010
Michael Hutchinson82472940,8932,9747112223321810200,80020820332

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin MillerX82185876-172604395144529112,50%122189123,06121123791731121266
Teddy PurcellX82244670-278315226951986116512,12%17154518,84510153715300000
Brendan PerliniX82343569-268015832507318613,60%24186522,7481220371580228308
Andy GreeneX82193756-22145523493119336515,97%87211125,7471017561720001218
Martin HanzalX82193251-3611135152184212641528,96%17207025,2411213271612025280
James SheppardX82162642-225401156798216516,33%33141117,212911171580003214
Carl GunnarssonX82102939-34320745675286613,33%130172321,014913331480112247
Daniel WinnikX82171936-27000781494511811,41%32139016,951013900000
Maxim LapierreX82161935-203801161321553811510,32%23141517,26347271580002195
Bobby RyanX82151934-224002669127369911,81%4100712,280000000000
Jordie BennX8262632-36740132456534609,23%76172120,994610381470001223
Nick PalmieriX82161329-271202271170371199,41%18129015,730000000000
Viktor StalbergX8281523-25940156368522749,41%8151618,4813418164000026
Zbynek MichalekX8241822-280002224122216,67%46111613,61000000001105
Nikita NikitinX8211415-254609741365142,78%62106613,0000004000013
Derrick PouliotX8211011-40001516776,25%162623,200000100001
Liam Reddox X82325-9000919112415,79%43424,170000100000
Geoff PlattX82224-1000026234178,70%34074,9600000000235
Erik Condra X82000-100024000,00%0130,160003600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin MillerX100,00%000000,80000000011141
Teddy PurcellX2025,03%154600000,91000210011222
Brendan PerliniX0148,80%12500010,74000000021435
Andy GreeneX020,00%000000,53000000071322
Martin HanzalX0058,84%233700000,49003220061112
James SheppardX3155,11%42100000,60160000033112
Carl GunnarssonX010,00%000000,45000000092212
Daniel WinnikX0146,51%8600000,52160000022240
Maxim LapierreX6159,73%138300000,49060000032321
Bobby RyanX2155,10%4900000,68000000022123
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,370000000285021
Nick PalmieriX1020,78%7700000,4500000001110101
Viktor StalbergX3020,37%10800000,30020000053001
Zbynek MichalekX100,00%000000,39000000082010
Nikita NikitinX000,00%000000,280000000203000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,840000000108000
Liam Reddox X0062,50%1600000,2900000002010000
Geoff PlattX1057,41%43200000,20000000088002
Erik Condra X000,00%000000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lars Haugen180410,8943,4664200373480100,5004082000
Jason Bacashihua82214880,8684,2543206230623170430,69213820411

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Saku Maenalanen (R)X82345791193801401452869020511,89%26208825,4641317461940113256
Anton Slepyshev (R)X8246398522140671182687820917,16%24191023,299918441941018274
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X82293968-2160511472217915713,12%15166620,3271017341820002113
Connor BrownX82233558-2218090702114513010,90%14154318,82310132118200001
Pierre Engvall (R)X82213758-22335114701905917811,05%17154118,79310132218200000
Christoffer Ehn (R)X8235215617115321312338118815,02%16123115,011231074000142
Stefan Matteau (R)X531737549621013779145289811,72%10109820,716121818119000160
Viacheslav VoynovX82133750-131403676119319010,92%127178421,766612551850110181
Calvin De HaanX82123143-157351324384255614,29%83174321,266915341851011170
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X468324013260356066184712,12%5396420,9746103110500001
__Brandon Davidson (TRM)X468324013260356066184712,12%5396420,9746103110500001
Matt TaorminaX82434388202624523508,89%90131115,990227680001157
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X821319327000102109367911,93%97759,4500000011258
Dmytro Timashov (R)X821215271337512345110258310,91%4111013,540000000001
Keith AulieX5351722169001523249143010,20%71134325,35325191220000100
Alexander BurmistrovX827142112200247518549,33%10115614,1001110000127
Chris ButlerX8221820105410100373312266,06%79126015,37011050001184
Fedor TyutinX8231215-143573162671311,54%367959,69022866000027
Anton VolchenkovX2905506515741471100,00%2650517,420000000002
Mikhail GrigorenkoX82101-2000130233,33%0220,271011200000
Travis DermottX13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Peter Holland (R)X13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Chris ConnerX29000-200000000,00%060,210000000004
Chris ThorburnX29000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nigel DawesX82000-300044130,00%02192,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Saku Maenalanen (R)X3043,56%66800010,87040000610465
Anton Slepyshev (R)X10339,71%13600220,89140000011870
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X3539,91%185900000,82020002200235
Connor BrownX0237,76%9800010,75110000210332
Pierre Engvall (R)X5045,35%8600000,75000010031231
Christoffer Ehn (R)X3051,77%138300100,91010011100832
Stefan Matteau (R)X1144,05%142100010,9813002001010253
Viacheslav VoynovX310,00%000100,56000000033222
Calvin De HaanX110,00%000000,49000011100242
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X200,00%000000,830000000437203
__Brandon Davidson (TRM)X200,00%000000,830000000437
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,580000001120011
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X2150,05%100700000,83000000140112
Dmytro Timashov (R)X4142,19%6400000,49000010055223
Keith AulieX010,00%000000,3300000002929003
Alexander BurmistrovX1051,38%10900000,36000000084011
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,320000200134000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000,38000010310120
Anton VolchenkovX000,00%000000,200001100291000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0042,86%1400000,90000000044000
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Peter Holland (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Chris ConnerX000,00%000000,0000000002929000
Chris ThorburnX000,00%000000,0000000002929000
Nigel DawesX000,00%1400000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-André Fleury (TOT)131420,9112,2450900192130000,0000478010
__Marc-André Fleury (CHW)40220,8842,682460011950000,000040
__Marc-André Fleury (TRM)91200,9321,832620081180000,0000078
Darcy Kuemper (R)78373170,8893,4344458125422900310,75016784231

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frank Vatrano (R)X824540851660211602968621515,20%13160019,528101847183000013
Alan Quine (R)X82354883141801261582576618313,62%5159719,47810185218400001
Joel Armia (R)X82374077152014963236920511,46%18173921,2151419511840115168
Colin White (R)X822940691723573762515517011,55%7158519,3358133918300000
Brendan Leipsic (R)X8219426118400126781864813810,22%15156819,1239122918300000
Adam Larsson (TOT)X82852602224071779747778,25%108180722,044812521760000171
__Adam Larsson (PDB)X725780011555340,00%418326,11000115000020
__Adam Larsson (UTC)X75647531424060729242746,52%104162421,664812511610000152
Evan Rodrigues (R)X82173956143608465198451478,59%15156619,10313163618400000
Jason Dickinson (R)X822727541110029106190539814,21%16118814,48101001122167
Ryan Lindgren (R)X8211324332395934369274215,94%73162819,85661231184000090
Jordan Greenway (R)X821719369635136511384111012,32%6101312,350000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X82132336115115735169195518,84%104175721,436612281661012155
Brendan Guhle (R)X828283630180283442254419,05%76157619,2245919187000011
Luke SchennX762333556210142464013315,00%89146719,30011141011149
Lucas Lessio (R)X821023331100062132501027,58%18119814,61000000001170
Brenden Dillon (R)X8251520311201774536172913,89%89155618,98000000220136
Tyler Graovac (R)X829514-220634690224710,00%96067,39000000113178
Kevin Stenlund (R)X82279-38010343013206,67%23954,810000000000
Jansen Harkins (R)X82235-3407163310236,06%43914,770000000000
John Moore (R)X13011-140006127100,00%1227421,04011732000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frank Vatrano (R)X5255,98%184900011,06260000011683
Alan Quine (R)X5157,56%199100101,04150002500754
Joel Armia (R)X3233,65%10400000,89040000720544
Colin White (R)X1253,62%13800020,87260100041657
Brendan Leipsic (R)X5248,51%10100000,78000000041246
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,66110000061051
__Adam Larsson (PDB)X000,00%000000,77000000061
__Adam Larsson (UTC)X000,00%000000,65110000061
Evan Rodrigues (R)X1146,53%10100000,72230000160023
Jason Dickinson (R)X6353,70%139300000,91000000430346
Ryan Lindgren (R)X200,00%000000,53000010022124
Jordan Greenway (R)X4156,06%6600000,71000012200105
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X300,00%000000,41000030086221
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%000000,46000000052011
Luke SchennX100,00%000000,480010100231012
Lucas Lessio (R)X1142,39%9200000,550000002100101
Brenden Dillon (R)X000,00%000000,26000000022110
Tyler Graovac (R)X2019,71%34000000,46000000043001
Kevin Stenlund (R)X1051,77%48100000,46000000033000
Jansen Harkins (R)X0042,86%2800000,26000000011000
John Moore (R)X000,00%000000,070000000138000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)76402960,8853,0145042222619650310,68025766402
Laurent Brossoit (R)123400,8953,1044500232200020,0000676010

Laval Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas Donskoi (R)X824346892320713335710524712,04%30206825,2251419351580117280
Cam FowlerX82196988272605486143518313,29%134215226,249817611660222235
Kyle Connor (R)X823946852234101101422778218614,08%10201924,628715371571125261
Mason RaymondX823245773614325292952806317111,43%14175621,42891744146000088
Oscar LindbergX8223517434000121234811809,83%17154918,89315183914800000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX82145468327001465993286715,05%82189523,104711451680001163
Dylan LarkinX8234255934209712456416213,88%13141717,280000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X8219355456715252601685013111,31%9147217,9531417231580003125
Tomas TatarX8225244940001172104716011,90%12116614,220114600000
Esa Lindell (R)X824404426760136629632814,17%107177121,604711381390001191
Erik GustafssonX82632386200345938112015,79%58104512,750000100009
Jimmy Vesey (R)X8214213517640155391253511011,20%13162419,812571514100002
Robert Hagg (R)X82826346535932874224910,81%75156919,13459331381012207
Gustav Forsling (R)X827253226360514649143414,29%67145417,7300002000030
Scott LaughtonX821192040003098295311,22%10116014,140000000000
Mikael BacklundX821230000073514,29%2400,490000100008
Nate ThompsonX82000-200000020,00%01191,4500004000065
Kyle ChipchuraX82000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas Donskoi (R)X4353,55%15500020,86150000011976
Cam FowlerX240,00%000000,82010000420455
Kyle Connor (R)X8441,71%229200110,841500200111062
Mason RaymondX6037,00%30000000,88032210022757
Oscar LindbergX2152,40%177100000,96040000011413
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX210,00%000100,72110000011276
Dylan LarkinX6146,46%9900000,83110000041175
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X4044,89%51900010,73331110031424
Tomas TatarX4454,22%126700000,84010000051327
Esa Lindell (R)X100,00%000000,50000000041051
Erik GustafssonX110,00%000000,73110000011200
Jimmy Vesey (R)X2131,06%13200000,430000000132030
Robert Hagg (R)X100,00%000000,43000100320011
Gustav Forsling (R)X100,00%000000,44000000043102
Scott LaughtonX2142,17%8300000,34000001100011
Mikael BacklundX1056,41%3900001,5100000005843000
Nate ThompsonX0038,89%1800000,0000000008282000
Kyle ChipchuraX000,00%000000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Gustavsson122300,9162,0030000101190100,0000082000
Jonathan Bernier82492170,8813,1846602324720810210,80025820811

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley SheahanX825350103-292011823889726313,66%23181522,14916254817100000
Kevin FialaX82434891-302031223518727112,25%23191223,327132038170000365
Josh MorrisseyX8265359-2910601391068624606,98%130167120,380005800003
Connor MurphyX82163854-5134047128143356511,19%127190823,277512661330001168
John MitchellX82182341-35775204165196541399,18%17185222,592810231390000204
Kyle QuinceyX8293039-487401556678314611,54%84157919,256612511790000171
Nikita NesterovX8272734-52175486610334706,80%89138516,8851217591800000196
Jordan NolanX82131831-4154301317316839967,74%15194123,67257121630002245
Justin BraunX8242125-30300673840173210,00%62168220,510000100002
Matt Corrente X8241317-48381092435722417,02%60115314,0724627124000051
Michael FrolikX828715-282043072155211,11%9141317,231231014000000
Andrew CoglianoX827815-7320206410813816,48%10155718,990447138000195
Lee StempniakX82358-662033438419623,57%11121814,850000120000108
Derek JoslinX82066-5120371412840,00%485216,36000020000169
Colton Gillies (R)X82055-271283023313207200,00%4161519,700000100000
Darren HaydarX82011-200030000,00%2650,8000000000034
Kamil KrepsX82011-640051612230,00%4106412,980000100006
Alexei EmelinX82000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley SheahanX4352,66%206400221,130100002101061
Kevin FialaX3233,87%12400000,951100012001102
Josh MorrisseyX010,00%000000,710000002210111
Connor MurphyX010,00%000100,57000000093102
John MitchellX1055,88%192200000,441101001100322
Kyle QuinceyX100,00%000000,49000000061102
Nikita NesterovX120,00%000000,49000010210112
Jordan NolanX1138,72%62500000,3237303001111033
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,30000000033001
Matt Corrente X010,00%000000,290001100191010
Michael FrolikX0053,93%8900000,21000000022000
Andrew CoglianoX1059,09%22000000,195100000170010
Lee StempniakX0026,40%114000000,1302000002623000
Derek JoslinX000,00%000000,2300000008210000
Colton Gillies (R)X0027,78%10800000,0600132008219001
Darren HaydarX0031,48%5400000,3100000008216000
Kamil KrepsX0050,88%5700000,0200000008278000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen192100,8933,6564100393630001,0003082000
Barry Brust82155590,8684,1243296029722550320,63330820322

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth GriffithX82394887292011112727723214,34%21179021,834121628173000375
Brendan Gaunce (R)X81413576302016702338315617,60%11150318,56101222492200001114
Pavel BuchnevichX82294372-2255891112767117410,51%12181622,154141837202000270
Kevin ConnautonX821260723120073119389110,08%96210625,6861016592130111168
Jared McCannX82254368-10557185294891908,50%24194123,6761016431790003188
Jacob De La RoseX69253459256202071121866013013,44%10127118,416111733200000375
Mark BorowieckiX8213445726135152428313134819,92%123203224,7831417572160001110
Neal Pionk (R)X8274956220066607829588,97%74169520,6731518471840001124
Danton Heinen (R)X8226214718100271071824012614,29%12115414,08011224000147
Nick HoldenX82122941-1140545497236412,37%88170020,738513441870000127
Denis Gurianov (R)X812413371617581431513810015,89%5124515,375272617600000
Dylan Demelo (R)X8122830133755848308216,67%69111613,780000000001
Scott Harrington (R)X82126271324063422816253,57%76118914,5000003000064
Christian Fischer (R)X82817251722070419327788,60%8107413,100001300000
Adam Gaudette (R)X8161824395584155103710,91%45787,130000000000
Chandler StephensonX7591019-13601035310530798,57%7140118,680000000000
Matt Puempel (R)X816814-16022266419459,38%34145,110000000009
Denis Malgin (R)X82156600031051010,00%0670,8211231000004
Taylor BeckX11121000040025,00%01414,180000000000
Zdeno CharaX1000-2001000000,00%12423,920000300000
Markus GranlundX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Micheal FerlandX1000-200823000,00%12020,080000300000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X14000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth GriffithX4039,64%22200000,97000001100675
Brendan Gaunce (R)X6146,08%10200121,01000003500743
Pavel BuchnevichX5035,65%11500010,79000100170383
Kevin ConnautonX210,00%000000,680000000272312
Jared McCannX5048,86%250900000,70000011100454
Jacob De La RoseX6056,45%149500000,930000000138464
Mark BorowieckiX300,00%000000,56000030160247
Neal Pionk (R)X120,00%000000,66000000320313
Danton Heinen (R)X2153,98%119300000,81000000130334
Nick HoldenX100,00%000000,48000000061031
Denis Gurianov (R)X5246,67%9000000,59000011100433
Dylan Demelo (R)X000,00%000000,540010001270000
Scott Harrington (R)X000,00%000000,450000000592101
Christian Fischer (R)X1148,28%5800000,470000001240131
Adam Gaudette (R)X1051,09%64400000,83000100420103
Chandler StephensonX2153,68%9500000,2700000001111102
Matt Puempel (R)X1153,57%2800000,680000000155100
Denis Malgin (R)X1047,22%3600001,7800000004646001
Taylor BeckX1033,33%300002,820000000136000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,00000000093000
Markus GranlundX000,00%000000,00000000420000
Micheal FerlandX0050,00%200000,00000000270000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller121300,9211,8835000111400000,0000081000
Malcolm Subban (R)81452750,8912,8045242621119370110,0000811424
James Reimer11000,8853,0060003260000,000010000