Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 15 janvier 2021 at 01:29
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Milan LucicX2217102721340692975125022,67%153124,152021058101270
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X261413270801752123387111,38%1666825,701231258000141
__Kevin Labanc (SJB)X23121325-1601646110345810,91%1659725,981231047000141
__Kevin Labanc (PDB)X3202120161341315,38%07123,5800021100000
Ryan KeslerX228182620340673767153911,94%447221,46134858000040
Jesper FastX2281119180014572285811,11%442919,49022105400007
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X25216186000272816257,14%4355122,050221666000164
__Sami Vatanen (TRM)X7189300013861012,50%1516423,49022417000017
__Sami Vatanen (PDB)X181893000142010155,00%2838721,490001249000147
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X22981720013563204714,29%454224,62224963112480
__Nail Yakupov (MNM)X7213-200081861111,11%217424,8810142010119
__Nail Yakupov (PDB)X15771440012745143615,56%236724,49123543011370
Justin FontaineX257101720002864216010,94%238415,3411232200005
Ryan WilsonX25413179540932236101711,11%1955322,122351368000051
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X269716460392560163515,00%452320,12011447000012
__Kailer Yamamoto (SJB)X238715360371854152914,81%347720,75011447000012
__Kailer Yamamoto (PDB)X31011002761616,67%14615,310000000000
Quinton Howden (R)X2531215-4200315828445,17%244417,78134116100003
Julius Honka (R)X2501414134041274120,00%1735714,2700002011039
Patrice Cormier X18761374035224373416,28%226614,76101211000023
Adam Erne (R)X226612-218058256315409,52%542019,100221152000043
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X250121213405719318190,00%2153021,210001559000055
Andrei LoktionovX257411900093041523,33%132312,920000000001
Brett CarsonX25189141203621274173,70%3564225,691231472000076
Ryan StantonX180771040151272120,00%1223913,260000100002
Tyler EnnisX1051630001130111616,67%215115,130000100000
Jordan Weal (R)X250442001117460,00%01084,3100000000010
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X25202120971881211,11%21465,840001900000
Zack KassianX101122201271041110,00%010110,140000100019
Sam Bennett (TOT)X3022100266240,00%17223,8601111100001
__Sam Bennett (PDB)X3022100266240,00%17223,8601111100001
Joakim Ryan (R)X7022-200083120,00%912217,490000000000
Andrej NestrasilX25000-100012110,00%0170,700001600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Milan LucicX3141,25%8000011,02020000052332
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X3241,98%21200010,81010000011411
__Kevin Labanc (SJB)X2240,00%12500010,84010000011
__Kevin Labanc (PDB)X1044,83%8700000,57000000011
Ryan KeslerX0052,37%56900011,10020000022310
Jesper FastX0125,00%3600000,89120000072012
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X200,00%000000,65000000031111
__Sami Vatanen (TRM)X100,00%000001,09000000031
__Sami Vatanen (PDB)X100,00%000000,47000000031
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X0135,16%21900000,63010000062211
__Nail Yakupov (MNM)X0038,10%4200000,34000000062
__Nail Yakupov (PDB)X0134,46%17700000,76010000062
Justin FontaineX1152,63%1900000,89000000022110
Ryan WilsonX010,00%000000,610000000114020
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X2237,78%4500000,61110000022131
__Kailer Yamamoto (SJB)X1238,10%4200000,63110000022
__Kailer Yamamoto (PDB)X1033,33%300000,44000000022
Quinton Howden (R)X1053,93%48400000,681100000131000
Julius Honka (R)X000,00%000000,780000000251001
Patrice Cormier X2054,94%25300000,98000001100021
Adam Erne (R)X3035,00%2000000,57120000076201
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000,00%000000,450000000251000
Andrei LoktionovX0056,52%2300000,68000000032004
Brett CarsonX010,00%000000,28000000410001
Ryan StantonX000,00%000000,590000000182000
Tyler EnnisX0054,21%10700000,79000000011001
Jordan Weal (R)X0049,15%11800000,740000000258000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0038,46%1300000,27000000011000
Zack KassianX1052,63%1900000,39000000033001
Sam Bennett (TOT)X0042,86%700000,56000000130000
__Sam Bennett (PDB)X0042,86%700000,56000000130
Joakim Ryan (R)X000,00%000000,3300000001713000
Andrej NestrasilX0054,55%1100000,0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby2516800,8912,74146720676160000,90010250310
Emil Garipov20100,8754,1244003240000,0000025000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre Texier (R)X26121830320134261194619,67%252420,17336114700000
Luca SbisaX26325286420622330102110,00%4065725,262461561000074
Brett ConnollyX2315112630003174295220,27%549421,4836996000000
Joe ColborneX261013233380822888165311,36%858622,524371862000139
Brendan SmithX263192213000122171514,29%1738314,7224694800001
Marcus JohanssonX261091930077269124214,49%743816,83000000003123
Carl SoderbergX269918880352274124312,16%444417,060221147000012
Brett Ritchie (R)X2699183200732764173714,06%542316,2922494700000
Joel Eriksson EkX265111622011586818467,35%555321,28044156200000
Jay BouwmeesterX2621416552059211191318,18%4860523,2500002000178
Matt CalvertX263912220122345398,82%141816,06000000001116
Michael GrabnerX2647113001153452211,76%430811,850000000001
Matt Tennyson (R)X263710-930057263411228,82%4956121,592351649000085
Adam Boqvist (R)X26279-13205111891411,11%3654921,131231059000074
Milan JurcinaX2624613160481273528,57%1833212,760000000000
Jason PominvilleX3112-10003106310,00%06120,380111200000
Colin WilsonX26101-400011101410,00%11666,3800000000061
Daniel GirardiX26000000000000,00%5441,6800000000043
Dan SextonX26000-400037030,00%0973,740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre Texier (R)X1150,56%53600001,14010000011130
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,85000000250100
Brett ConnollyX5044,44%3600001,05120000210401
Joe ColborneX2150,00%4000000,79020001200103
Brendan SmithX000,00%000001,15000000530010
Marcus JohanssonX0158,66%56600010,87010002200310
Carl SoderbergX2064,29%2800000,81000002200121
Brett Ritchie (R)X0146,15%2600000,85020000120121
Joel Eriksson EkX1053,15%71500000,58010000190100
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,530000002160110
Matt CalvertX0021,88%3200000,57110002200011
Michael GrabnerX1025,00%2000000,71000000140001
Matt Tennyson (R)X100,00%000000,360000000184003
Adam Boqvist (R)X000,00%000000,33000000066010
Milan JurcinaX000,00%000000,360000001220000
Jason PominvilleX0066,67%300000,65000000120000
Colin WilsonX0055,09%16700000,1200000001919000
Daniel GirardiX000,00%000000,0000000002626000
Dan SextonX0015,38%1300000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson (R)2314710,8873,42128040736460000,7789230011
Joni Ortio (R)60400,8753,5528700171360000,0000323000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frederic Gauthier (R)X2561925-44023477420508,11%651820,70167765000047
Kyle OkposoX25111021-640423898236411,22%765026,003361462000045
Martin MarincinX25614203000172551624,00%2344417,773471546000013
Adam Clendening (R)X2541519510018264118189,76%3058423,353472365000027
Martin Necas (R)X2551116-714030437216406,94%450920,35066136500005
Martin FrkX257613-1480321667145510,45%147919,14224166500000
Mark FayneX2521113-275417225129,09%2345518,19011820000034
Nikita FilatovX256511-80032450204412,00%348319,3233696400000
Craig SmithX2565114401164992412,24%334613,8400000000010
Andrej SekeraX253811-225561112371113,04%2742817,14000521000027
Josh JoorisX253710-7001204013447,50%351520,6112356500004
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X25448310019102921513,79%233913,570000100000
Chad RuhwedleX25347-171151619317219,68%2745018,012021545000018
Jason DemersX20156-15175317168186,25%2040520,2401174400004
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X25156-25520203113193,23%12369,420111400008
Michael Chaput (R)X25404-40012593744,44%51084,310001200000
Matt FraserX25134-3000472714,29%11014,040000000000
Jacob JosefsonX25134120314266223,85%01676,6600000000117
Mike WeberX10123-4140301313877,69%1524724,74011620000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frederic Gauthier (R)X1056,58%56200000,97010001400103
Kyle OkposoX0150,38%13100000,65110000032221
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,90000003300201
Adam Clendening (R)X100,00%000000,65000000031021
Martin Necas (R)X1042,31%63100000,63000000011010
Martin FrkX0050,00%3200000,54000000210101
Mark FayneX100,00%000000,57000010360011
Nikita FilatovX1014,29%2800000,46000000021100
Craig SmithX2069,57%2300000,64000001100011
Andrej SekeraX100,00%000000,51000010120111
Josh JoorisX2064,52%3100000,39000001400001
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X0029,17%2400000,47000000055100
Chad RuhwedleX000,00%000000,31000100011100
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,300000100142000
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X0043,57%24100000,51001000170010
Michael Chaput (R)X0045,79%10700000,7400000001414100
Matt FraserX0027,27%1100000,79000000022000
Jacob JosefsonX0058,58%16900000,4800000001515000
Mike WeberX000,00%000000,24000000083010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtris McElhinney168610,8783,4088201504100000,00001510000
Alexandar Georgiev (R)123610,8573,4363000362520001,00031015000

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Roslovic (R)X24111930220246489317212,36%958524,381121550000018
Christian Dvorak (R)X2412112310002772204916,67%543017,900000000000
Tage Thompson (R)X2421416-166058524912394,08%744218,432681154000022
Ryan PulockX2421214-16180322220141610,00%2850320,940331052000024
Rob KlinkhammerX248513-52017469217608,70%952621,90224214800008
J.T. Compher (R)X246713-913538316923478,70%144818,68314115400000
Nathan Gerbe X245712-9001145219429,62%543918,27134115400000
Jacob Larsson (R)X243912-520027193081910,00%2651221,351121252000028
Travis Sanheim (R)X243912-74018202071415,00%2755223,02112105100002
Oliver Kylington (R)X2411011-1512013193310303,03%2357423,941341252000027
Linus OmarkX246410-150001544162913,64%436415,170000000000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X24178-14051315176,67%1638616,0900000000036
Ian McCoshen (R)X24178-360241411449,09%2736915,3900000000024
Chris TerryX24527-15000264071912,50%336715,310000300000
Roope Hintz (R)X24437-12054124111309,76%553022,08112650000342
Steve BernierX24213440146104620,00%41235,1100000000043
Clarke MacArthurX24000-100002010,00%1180,740000000004
Benoit PouliotX24000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Charlie CoyleX24000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Roslovic (R)X1055,14%72000011,03010000320211
Christian Dvorak (R)X2052,78%3600001,07000001100122
Tage Thompson (R)X0050,72%48700000,72000000140002
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,56000000088000
Rob KlinkhammerX2043,54%48000100,49030001300002
J.T. Compher (R)X1132,43%3700000,58000010140100
Nathan Gerbe X1134,78%2300000,55130001100000
Jacob Larsson (R)X100,00%000000,47000000011001
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%000000,43000000360000
Oliver Kylington (R)X000,00%000000,380000001120000
Linus OmarkX0026,09%2300000,55030000055020
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%000000,410000000115011
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%000000,430000000215000
Chris TerryX0047,62%2100000,3800000001510200
Roope Hintz (R)X1146,94%9800000,26120000044020
Steve BernierX0066,67%900000,49000000011000
Clarke MacArthurX000,00%100000,0000000002424000
Benoit PouliotX000,00%000000,0000000002424000
Charlie CoyleX000,00%000000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Loki Pulloch (R)50000,9063,01120006640100,0000024000
Thomas Greiss24101220,8803,59133600806680010,75012240200

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor Rask (R)X251621371100061108297814,81%958723,471781763000159
Filip Hronek (R)X2591827-1100293046243019,57%4163325,304262552000045
Jesper Bratt (R)X25121426-1000203383285014,46%456022,41448165900000
Max Jones (R)X251411251200102972186719,44%745918,35134963101327
Miro Heiskanen (R)X2551924-632038255620348,93%4264425,7555103568000034
Tyson Jost (R)X25101323-1255314378205512,82%862925,151671358000057
Radek FaksaX2571320-84041457720599,09%1040916,372461362000023
Corey PotterX25214161609232613247,69%2951920,751231071000025
Joe MorrowX2531215612041202351913,04%2352220,86213951011049
Andreas NodlX256814-940404748153612,50%549919,960000000000
Jakub KlepisX259312-90032628112232,14%239615,82022459000012
Alexei SemenovX25022-880443000,00%1935814,3400003000020
Jarkko ImmonenX25022-700073140,00%032412,960000000000
David PrintzX25022-500363220,00%1034313,710000000007
Josh GrattonX25022123758845230,00%045118,060000000000
Dustin BoydX25000100000000,00%090,350000000002
Lauri TukonenX25000-100033060,00%0993,960000000000
Kris NewburyX25000-100020000,00%0170,660000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor Rask (R)X2156,16%64100001,26030000021226
Filip Hronek (R)X000,00%000000,85000000011023
Jesper Bratt (R)X2034,88%4300000,93230000021111
Max Jones (R)X2147,22%3600101,09010000130410
Miro Heiskanen (R)X100,00%000000,75000001100110
Tyson Jost (R)X1150,30%16700000,73000012800121
Radek FaksaX2051,52%39600000,98120000130122
Corey PotterX000,00%000000,620000001110000
Joe MorrowX000,00%000000,58000000032010
Andreas NodlX1029,41%57800000,56000000074111
Jakub KlepisX0148,74%11900010,61000001100100
Alexei SemenovX000,00%000000,110000000255000
Jarkko ImmonenX0051,85%2700000,1200000002510000
David PrintzX000,00%000000,120000000258000
Josh GrattonX0021,43%2800000,0900100002511000
Dustin BoydX000,00%000000,0000000002525000
Lauri TukonenX0020,00%500000,0000000002525000
Kris NewburyX0057,14%700000,0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Shantz31100,9331,6373002300010,0000025000
Jack Campbell (R)2512920,8683,75144101906800200,80010250100

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton LanderX2613142710026390255414,44%661623,692681569000150
Troy BrouwerX261214261295993995309512,63%960223,164481869000343
Zach TrotmanX26321241228060203713148,11%2553620,612351672000027
Vince Hinostroza (R)X2611122382064186185512,79%349819,150331173000118
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X2661723150031437131616,22%3054420,922241772000038
Andrej SustrX254192346044313792410,81%2865726,272571568000039
Michael Dal Colle (R)X26912211407379124639,89%256821,853471369000017
Richard PanikX258614840211444203418,18%545918,3512357100000
Jeremy MorinX264101480038296511506,15%149619,09011107300006
Marco ScandellaX2631114500810174917,65%2537214,3200001000114
Stefan Noesen (R)X2655109206123071516,67%21596,100000000000
Marko Dano (R)X2636970009168918,75%01445,520000000000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X2644866015214519298,89%630111,580000000000
Tanner PearsonX26358700318336309,09%030011,530000000000
Justin Bailey (R)X2633652013133313299,09%430211,630000100000
Dalton ProutX262460401121297116,90%2558622,531011169000040
Jyrki JokipakkaX26055360171810390,00%2233212,770000000000
Tomas PlekanecX12022001161033,33%11616,250000000000
Jordan CaronX260227401759180,00%01425,480000000000
Zach SanfordX261010001140225,00%2250,970000000004
Slater Koekkoek (R)X26011460740100,00%71023,910000000002
Victor MeteX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Eric TangradiX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cody Glass (R)X25000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Dillon Dube (R)X26000000131000,00%0200,7800000000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton LanderX3152,48%72600000,88020000410101
Troy BrouwerX1047,18%14200000,86121002400233
Zach TrotmanX010,00%000000,90000001200111
Vince Hinostroza (R)X1052,60%55700010,92020000011121
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X100,00%000000,85000000190102
Andrej SustrX010,00%000000,700000004140210
Michael Dal Colle (R)X1056,67%3000000,74020001200121
Richard PanikX2270,97%3100000,610000000101101
Jeremy MorinX2025,00%2800000,56000000011111
Marco ScandellaX100,00%000000,75000000350011
Stefan Noesen (R)X0038,46%1300001,26000002200011
Marko Dano (R)X0054,29%17500001,25000001200010
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X1052,92%30800000,53110000022020
Tanner PearsonX1164,71%1700000,53000000120100
Justin Bailey (R)X0011,76%1700000,40000000072101
Dalton ProutX100,00%000000,20000001100000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%000000,300000000262000
Tomas PlekanecX0046,67%1500002,460000001250100
Jordan CaronX0041,67%1200000,280000001260000
Zach SanfordX1047,22%3600000,80000000066001
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000,00%000000,2000000002614000
Victor MeteX000,00%000000,000000000252000
Eric TangradiX000,00%000000,0000000002110000
Cody Glass (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002525000
Dillon Dube (R)X0023,33%3000000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen2617530,9022,32155343606150310,7789260020
Marek Mazanec (R)10100,8674,5027002150000,0000025000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh Anderson (R)X2614183234559956119239211,76%765625,235381675000385
Anthony CirelliX25121729740163185215514,12%940316,11235850000040
Joseph Blandisi (R)X269152432095181318611,11%468226,2416710750002110
Tanner KeroX2681523700202051103215,69%633712,960000000005
Jacob TroubaX2621921210015233516285,71%3866525,581671671000082
Eric GelinasX2661420138020243363218,18%3660523,262131670000076
Lucas Wallmark (R)X2510818-140133370164214,29%547619,0601196700000
Mike Reilly (R)X263151813120261017111017,65%3060123,11033770000069
Travis Boyd (R)X2610717760222067193414,93%436614,061124900002
Erik Gudbranson (R)X2641317442063152591816,00%3860423,23022724000068
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X267916-2203288829827,95%851919,98123116700009
Jean-Gabriel PageauX266915-5215462650123412,00%232712,584261370000046
Mark Jankowski (R)X2665111012017113441317,65%128110,800000000000
Dominik Kubalik (R)X14213240206265177,69%127419,5800034500000
Branislav MezeiX26022-53154332130,00%932712,5800000000033
Brett FesterlingX26022-61601113020,00%1629611,370000100001
Austin Czarnik (R)X1000000000000,00%011,420000000001
Ty Rattie (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nazem KadriX26000000003100,00%0180,670000000000
Teddy Blueger (R)X26000-2001115160,00%0662,5400000000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Anderson (R)X2042,68%23900000,98040014400313
Anthony CirelliX1143,04%38100011,44120000120214
Joseph Blandisi (R)X1052,06%67800000,70040000190022
Tanner KeroX0064,29%4200001,37000000062131
Jacob TroubaX100,00%000000,63000001300011
Eric GelinasX100,00%000000,66000001100011
Lucas Wallmark (R)X1150,60%33600010,76000001100300
Mike Reilly (R)X010,00%000000,60000000190000
Travis Boyd (R)X1146,67%3000100,93000000022111
Erik Gudbranson (R)X110,00%000000,56000000320001
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X1032,35%3400000,62010001100020
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2053,53%31200000,92030000077011
Mark Jankowski (R)X1053,57%2800000,78000000011110
Dominik Kubalik (R)X0141,67%1200000,22000001100001
Branislav MezeiX000,00%000000,120000100267000
Brett FesterlingX000,00%000000,1400000002511000
Austin Czarnik (R)X000,00%000000,000000000112000
Ty Rattie (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nazem KadriX00100.00%100000,0000000002626000
Teddy Blueger (R)X0054,08%9800000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard63200,8763,3733900191530100,0000521000
Kevin Poulin2111640,8793,42124501715890310,73315215120

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zemgus GirgensonsX24131225280203670156818,57%552621,92426125400001
Pavel Zacha (R)X241110210120402068185016,18%452221,76235115400000
Kyle TurrisX246131912012858214310,34%345618,991341251000140
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X243161928020326321564,76%450821,1615685400000
Oskars BartulisX24316197360592328152810,71%3159124,631341054000176
Miles Wood (R)X24771426014144094117,50%542617,74235551000113
Oscar Lindblom (R)X24591428034116620387,58%240716,98156135100000
Adam Pelech (R)X243912-4115172322101513,64%3244218,40022522000042
Travis HamonicX242101242553614257168,00%2343518,14112850000040
Anton StralmanX244610312012142451316,67%2845619,012131029000080
Adam LowryX243710315544184513386,67%229012,0810100000240
Radko GudasX24178-44757912238134,35%2942417,67011729000122
Phillip Danault (R) (TOT)X11167-10009287213,57%218917,1711211600000
__Phillip Danault (GRG)X11167-10009287213,57%218917,1711211600000
Gabriel Dumont (R)X24426-1000223571711,43%024410,160001100000
Brady SkjeiX14336540711116527,27%1329921,3700002000016
Josh MansonX10246218015161041020,00%1925425,35011424000138
John Hayden (R)X24235020073412265,88%234814,49000000003106
Kyle CliffordX24123111573146127,14%11245,160000000001
Brian BoyleX24123320112411799,09%82239,28000000002110
Andrei KostitsynX24112240166163106,25%11124,650000000000
Sergei KostitsynX24000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zemgus GirgensonsX2253,69%59600000,95120001200231
Pavel Zacha (R)X3036,84%3800010,80000000130211
Kyle TurrisX0052,67%50500000,83000000350121
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0043,75%3200000,75020000210001
Oskars BartulisX000,00%000000,64000000370103
Miles Wood (R)X1128,57%3500000,66000001300200
Oscar Lindblom (R)X0037,50%2400000,69120000011022
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%000000,54000010270100
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,55000010043000
Anton StralmanX100,00%000000,44000000011100
Adam LowryX1056,52%2300000,690010000103001
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,380010002150100
Phillip Danault (R) (TOT)X0061,11%1800000,74000001100000
__Phillip Danault (GRG)X0061,11%1800000,74000001100
Gabriel Dumont (R)X2049,83%28700000,4900000001313001
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,40000000022101
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,470000000131000
John Hayden (R)X0035,00%2000000,29000000033000
Kyle CliffordX0030,00%1000000,480010000167000
Brian BoyleX0052,46%34500100,270000000137001
Andrei KostitsynX0025,00%400000,360000000117000
Sergei KostitsynX000,00%000000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth40000,9182,76152007850000,0000024000
Antti Raanta2411940,8803,22130500705840000,7504240110

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon McMillanX2313173090083581235416,05%645219,65279156900000
Zachary Aston-Reese (R)X231218309805755102427711,76%1259225,722131769011133
Shane Prince (R)X23121729920292894385812,77%1146420,183691869000012
Tomas Vincour (R)X249172690012663246014,29%452922,052131371000012
Ryan Murphy (R)X2452126940164450173210,00%3851021,2546103167000024
Matt Luff (R)X2471421116034218620488,14%355122,940221168202534
Steven Santini (R)X2310717680142938133126,32%2258925,631121373000027
Stephen Johns (R)X2421214743556203816315,26%2358424,330331873000013
Devin ShoreX246713-54026396219499,68%334614,430001501118
Drew ShoreX245510-50011336411317,81%439116,310001200001
Tom GilbertX2426811003331386,45%2550320,982351668000021
Trevor DaleyX24055-100958240,00%1734014,180000501105
Lasse KukkonenX24044-200479050,00%1934514,3700003000018
Ivan BarbashevX11121000370314,29%01514,930000000000
Peter ReginX24112-400211185185,56%032513,540000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX11011000142225,00%01514,930000000000
Joel LundqvistX240110201601010,00%0893,720000200003
Tommi SantalaX24011900433230,00%146719,4600016800000
Adrian KempeX1000000314030,00%02222,370001400000
Philippe Myers (R)X1000000010000,00%033,370000000000
Mark MancariX24000-200000000,00%0150,630000200004
Blair JonesX24000000001000,00%1160,660001500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon McMillanX2057,73%53700001,33010000410230
Zachary Aston-Reese (R)X2054,12%70400001,01010001100422
Shane Prince (R)X2040,00%2500001,25010001400400
Tomas Vincour (R)X2040,58%6900000,98010000120133
Ryan Murphy (R)X100,00%000001,02000000031012
Matt Luff (R)X1034,88%4300000,76010000022130
Steven Santini (R)X120,00%000100,58000000120133
Stephen Johns (R)X100,00%000000,480001000102020
Devin ShoreX2053,37%32600000,75010000041002
Drew ShoreX0048,65%11100000,51000000011010
Tom GilbertX100,00%000000,320000001170000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,290000000241000
Lasse KukkonenX000,00%000000,230000000245000
Ivan BarbashevX0046,15%1300002,68000000410100
Peter ReginX0066,67%1800000,1200000001414000
Vladislav NamestnikovX000,00%000001,34000001100001
Joel LundqvistX0057,14%700000,2200000002423000
Tommi SantalaX0060,00%2000000,0400000002412000
Adrian KempeX0033,33%300000,00000000130000
Philippe Myers (R)X000,00%000000,000000001230000
Mark MancariX0050,00%200000,0000000002424000
Blair JonesX0033,33%600000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Svedberg11000,9471,0060001190000,000010000
Daniel Taylor20100,9092,3352002220000,0000024000
Devan Dubnyk2314530,8912,74133500615610000,8336230001

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Antoine RousselX261210222415965593257112,90%962624,08000849101980
Mattias TedenbyX267111810002754134712,96%458222,37011649011298
Marcel GocX261161710013665224716,92%952820,313031557011044
Brian GibbonsX268614-80005067216211,94%451219,69022745101155
Alexey Marchenko (R)X2641014-52072527102714,81%2754020,752241552011077
Michael StoneX2631013-108031313214199,38%4161823,771011651000085
Cody GoloubefX2601212-100111815570,00%2135213,53022212000010
Ville KoistinenX2611011-5340508148207,14%3550919,58011651011068
Ben LovejoyX26281013204610137515,38%1433212,77101413000134
Dylan McIlrath (R)X26099-73805516169210,00%2441015,78033645000056
Zac Dalpe (R)X26448-10000275318367,55%446617,93134105600009
Aaron PalushajX26437-10000364215289,52%236614,0702201300000
Jim SlaterX26145-1128080235314271,89%550119,270111056000014
Niclas BergforsX26314-8000121881316,67%137214,2910121000009
Alex GoligoskiX26033-1600101450,00%131696,510000000000
Steven OleksyX26112-84015772314,29%142098,030112800004
Justin AbdelkaderX26011-820060293130,00%138314,7200018000020
Blake ComeauX26011-100010000,00%0933,580000000000
Michael BlundenX26000-100610100,00%1933,580000000000
Eric FehrX26000-100000000,00%0110,440000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Antoine RousselX0152,48%70700010,70230100120411
Mattias TedenbyX0029,27%4100000,62030001100111
Marcel GocX0056,35%18100010,64110000120011
Brian GibbonsX3049,57%46000000,55010000210110
Alexey Marchenko (R)X000,00%000000,52000000011011
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,42000000042001
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,680000001260010
Ville KoistinenX000,00%000000,430000000122100
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,600000001210000
Dylan McIlrath (R)X000,00%000000,440000000261000
Zac Dalpe (R)X0047,79%13600000,34010001200100
Aaron PalushajX0132,26%3100000,38000000063001
Jim SlaterX1057,32%8200000,200100002190011
Niclas BergforsX1033,33%2100000,22000001100001
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,350000000262000
Steven OleksyX100,00%000000,1900000002421010
Justin AbdelkaderX0053,48%37400000,0500000002625000
Blake ComeauX000,00%400000,210000000265000
Michael BlundenX0016,67%600000,0000000002626000
Eric FehrX0012,50%1600000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi2681620,8913,32146421817420000,83312260322
Riku Helenius40000,8635,991102011800000,0000026000

Chicago Wolfs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler BozakX2681321-60004865185612,31%551219,692461155000115
Troy Terry (R)X26713202100335710734696,54%566325,511121062011153
Mike Santorelli X263161904018455732495,26%754020,750441061101351
Alec MartinezX264141840003437112310,81%3965325,132131961000043
Matt CarleX2651217-120092139111612,82%2854821,073471656000038
Lauri KorpikoskiX267916-6180821651174313,73%550219,33134145500002
Jack JohnsonX26610161440762128111821,43%3058122,332351661000024
Matt BartkowskiX2621214-121004017258178,00%2751519,81246115600005
Johan FranzenX269413-22019225284917,31%651919,950111261000023
Juho LammikkoX268513-60012065174712,31%249519,04336105500000
T.J. HensickX26358-7000205822445,17%139715,2600001000021
Dustin JeffreyX26527-42012264481911,36%536714,110000200000
Erik GustafssonX26246-3000121841111,11%1936814,170001200004
Ivan ProvorovX26066110025136560,00%1838214,6800002011021
Viktor TikhonovX2623520015142914,29%01244,780000000000
Mathieu PerreaultX262352001141021120,00%01254,810000000001
Remi ElieX26044-6002316459200,00%537314,340000000003
Cam BarkerX201232008330033,33%7884,4100000000035
Jesse SchultzX26000000000000,00%050,190000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler BozakX0053,30%57600000,82010000011202
Troy Terry (R)X1145,00%14000000,60010000043320
Mike Santorelli X1053,27%62700000,70010000180112
Alec MartinezX000,00%000100,55000000120121
Matt CarleX000,00%000000,62000000250010
Lauri KorpikoskiX0059,38%3200000,64010001100210
Jack JohnsonX200,00%000000,550000000102013
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,540000002200000
Johan FranzenX2242,00%5000000,50010001100101
Juho LammikkoX2044,83%2900000,53000000033011
T.J. HensickX1049,23%6500000,40000000044010
Dustin JeffreyX1160,11%36600000,38000000094000
Erik GustafssonX100,00%000000,33000000088000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,310000000263100
Viktor TikhonovX0050,00%600000,80000000066000
Mathieu PerreaultX0060,00%16000000,800000000156001
Remi ElieX0045,45%3300000,2100000002615000
Cam BarkerX000,00%000000,68000000066001
Jesse SchultzX000,00%400000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Backstrom41100,8963,07156008770000,0000224000
Connor Hellebuyck (R) (TOT)2413920,8803,14141360746150210,8005242110
__Connor Hellebuyck (TRM)43100,9072,4924100101070000,000040
__Connor Hellebuyck (CHW)2010820,8743,28117260645080210,8005202

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X25181634700062120307615,00%763325,330331046000344
Alex PetrovicX25618241255703344173213,64%3063425,363031446000026
Ryan Donato (R)X25101121-84040348085712,50%349719,902461142000113
Jared Tinordi (R)X2541721012029234063410,00%2851820,742351942000028
Marcus FolignoX25109197315862879175212,66%962324,91022944000030
Gabriel BourqueX2581119-90073061194813,11%248319,3312384200000
Ty WishartX2521719-2000293710275,41%3664025,601232046000136
Danny DeKeyserX25610161207284482513,64%3353021,211121542000031
Nic PetanX2521012-7205211951010,53%1739015,590000000000
Alex Nylander (R)X255611-820172536134113,89%337715,0900000000014
Jamie McGinnX255611-98027184183312,20%336214,490000000000
Noah Dobson (R)X25189-9402316106710,00%2535514,210000000003
Brad RichardsonX25246-800017323216,25%850220,0911274200006
Andrew EbbetX250446000617870,00%352721,0900034600001
Mark LetestuX251122000030133,33%0100,380000000000
Max Comtois (R)X251010202222350,00%0261,030000200000
Leo KomarovX25000000002040,00%1170,690000000002
Joakim LindstromX25000-900021010,00%036014,410000000000
Pontus Aberg (R)X25000000010000,00%0170,6700000000014
Travis ZajacX25000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Patrick MaroonX25000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X3457,27%77000021,07140000240441
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,76000100011122
Ryan Donato (R)X1055,39%59400000,84230001100120
Jared Tinordi (R)X110,00%000000,81000001100013
Marcus FolignoX3151,43%3500000,61140010011013
Gabriel BourqueX0050,00%2600000,79010000120100
Ty WishartX000,00%000000,59010001200012
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000010,60000000240110
Nic PetanX0052,38%6300000,620000000111100
Alex Nylander (R)X1143,17%36600000,580200001110000
Jamie McGinnX0057,69%2600000,61000000011000
Noah Dobson (R)X000,00%000000,510000000231000
Brad RichardsonX0062,07%2900000,240000000175000
Andrew EbbetX0058,82%3400000,1500000002512000
Mark LetestuX1050,00%600004,160100000119001
Max Comtois (R)X0045,00%2000000,7800000001818001
Leo KomarovX0033,33%1800000,0000000002525000
Joakim LindstromX0022,22%1800000,0000000002525000
Pontus Aberg (R)X0060,00%500000,0000000002525000
Travis ZajacX000,00%000000,0000000002525000
Patrick MaroonX000,00%000000,0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith25111120,8803,30136221756260000,71414250100
Marek Schwarz51000,8813,681630010840001,0003025000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin Wagner (R)X26141933540302799267114,14%454220,8615684500002
Bo HorvatX26111829820115167236516,42%453820,6913474700002
Christian Wolanin (R)X267202730002447143214,89%2858022,29617254600002
Sven BaertschiX2581422-300121878215210,26%155021,9806694300000
Dominik Simon (R)X2671522-620135150204414,00%652520,18178945000230
Joey Anderson (R)X2691120640421210315458,74%452019,99213124700000
Bobby ButlerX2671017-62081867214610,45%448218,56123134600004
David RundbladX267916-20012233122221,21%2551819,933361346000062
Charles Hudon (R)X26861450022056154014,29%435413,6100013000020
Dan HamhuisX2611213820718170145,88%3038714,8900012011063
Chris StewartX2657124375641533152215,15%337814,53156545000028
Brandon SutterX2656117000355112219,80%340315,5100000101282
Matt HunwickX2611011-44355717207145,00%4254020,7700000000043
Zac RinaldoX2663956029946113113,04%327310,512242246000381
Johnny BoychukX260888440862114180,00%4957221,9800000000054
Riley Stillman (R)X26156714021867416,67%1231211,980000000000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X260331000116220,00%0983,760000200000
Connor Cliffton (R)X26022-380424010,00%81385,3200000000029
T.J. GaliardiX7000000000000,00%000,070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin Wagner (R)X3137,50%4000001,22020000310253
Bo HorvatX2153,83%67800001,08130000021023
Christian Wolanin (R)X300,00%000000,93010001300211
Sven BaertschiX2134,09%4400000,80000000011200
Dominik Simon (R)X2053,85%62400000,84000000340120
Joey Anderson (R)X2045,45%3300000,77120000011111
Bobby ButlerX0036,67%3000000,70230000055100
David RundbladX020,00%000000,62000000092101
Charles Hudon (R)X0155,00%2000000,79000000044000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,670000000178000
Chris StewartX0038,46%2600000,64110100022120
Brandon SutterX0057,58%55400000,550000000125000
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,41000010210001
Zac RinaldoX0070,00%3000200,66000001300010
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,280000001260100
Riley Stillman (R)X000,00%000000,390000000255000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0060,16%12300000,610000000261000
Connor Cliffton (R)X000,00%000000,290000000262000
T.J. GaliardiX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson52000,9531,591882051070000,0000111100
Mikko Koskinen167410,8793,4977401453720000,75041313100
Tristan Jarry (R)127410,8743,6261321372940000,6679122200

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max DomiX2515183393009970122388512,30%862124,832461637202975
Jake DeBrusk (R)X261015251060133588275711,36%566425,52325939022196
Morgan RiellyX263222510202191911915,79%3363124,28235939000181
Robert Thomas (R)X26111122100022376145614,47%356421,70235339000148
Luke Kunin (R)X26101222380302360234716,67%048318,5922463400001
Filip Chytil (R)X2681220140201571214511,27%249218,9402263400008
Zach BogosianX2641620863583273141812,90%3360523,292571539000052
Conor Garland (R)X261181954017969114815,94%435813,750000000000
David Kampf (R)X26691572091246155113,04%339315,1000012000028
Michael Amadio (R)X263111428031355819625,17%1052220,06033734000237
Ryan Dzingel (R)X2658137009366317467,94%336013,840000000000
Fredrik Claesson (R)X26381110604162281313,64%1949919,21112632000160
Haydn Fleury (R)X2645992204391421228,57%2449719,11112434000057
Henri Jokiharju (R)X26358-1601012181416,67%1228611,000000000003
Vince Dunn (R)X260882100496440,00%71666,3900002000010
Brandon Manning (R)X260770140327102150,00%1430411,7100000011034
Drake Caggiula (R)X261120000753120,00%0592,290000000000
Chris Wideman (R)X26022000145320,00%81385,320000000000
Brock McGinn (R)X1000000212100,00%01414,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max DomiX1355,44%79000101,06010000011430
Jake DeBrusk (R)X3049,12%5700010,75110000130103
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,790000002100012
Robert Thomas (R)X4053,40%10300000,78010002200142
Luke Kunin (R)X1151,61%3100000,91000000021200
Filip Chytil (R)X2059,46%3700000,81000000011020
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,66001000033200
Conor Garland (R)X1050,00%2000001,06000000022210
David Kampf (R)X0045,61%5700000,76000000011100
Michael Amadio (R)X0054,00%53700000,54110000043002
Ryan Dzingel (R)X1149,61%38900000,72000002200003
Fredrik Claesson (R)X200,00%000000,44000000072110
Haydn Fleury (R)X010,00%000000,36000000032001
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%000000,56000000043000
Vince Dunn (R)X000,00%000000,960000002260000
Brandon Manning (R)X000,00%000000,460000000261000
Drake Caggiula (R)X0048,86%8800000,67000000044000
Chris Wideman (R)X000,00%000000,290000000261000
Brock McGinn (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue (R)30000,9611,3192002510010,0000026000
Juuse Saros (R)2616910,8823,13147662776500110,7504260200

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu Joseph (R)X261519342120122674356520,27%256021,552241150000070
Bryan Rust (R)X261220320803135109368311,01%1168126,191561057000163
Austin Watson (R)X2615153019260645390216316,67%544817,240000000014
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X2612183022055382288214,63%758322,44044657000031
Dominik Kahun (R)X2631518-5006183410228,82%1344417,09055114900000
William Carrier (R)X2671017-2200632259246011,86%849519,030000000002
Michal Kempny (R)X26314171540917374208,11%1853920,732242145000048
Cody EakinX268816210002156223114,29%543816,850000000000
Thomas Chabot (R)X2651116080131942161511,90%3366925,754262160000056
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X268715-700251872196611,11%342916,482241056000132
Shea WeberX2641115242070132692715,38%4063124,262021045000041
Carson Soucy (R)X2601212151354016289180,00%3355121,180221561000045
Evgeny GrachevX26437-800792263318,18%239014,9900024900001
Lias Andersson (R)X26235-72032193013286,67%336113,880000100000
Jeff PetryX26033-480241172120,00%2035113,500000000000
Beau BennettX26112-1000450620,00%2662,530000000000
Matt GrzelcykX26011100011000,00%1381,4600013000028
Alexander RadulovX26000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jack Hughes (R)X26000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Eric Robinson (R)X26000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michal Repik X26000000010100,00%0250,9500000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu Joseph (R)X2040,12%16700001,21000001200032
Bryan Rust (R)X1054,10%6100000,94000000510323
Austin Watson (R)X4055,92%52400011,34000001200322
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X3036,26%70600101,03000000230210
Dominik Kahun (R)X1051,52%13200000,810000000151000
William Carrier (R)X0030,95%4200000,69000000011001
Michal Kempny (R)X000,00%000000,63000000022110
Cody EakinX2042,31%2600000,73000000210104
Thomas Chabot (R)X020,00%000000,48000001200030
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0044,44%2700010,70000000011210
Shea WeberX110,00%000000,48000000022002
Carson Soucy (R)X000,00%000000,440000100263110
Evgeny GrachevX1070,37%2700000,36000000021000
Lias Andersson (R)X0045,88%36400000,28000000031000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,170000000267000
Beau BennettX0016,67%600000,61000000011000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,530000000265000
Alexander RadulovX000,00%000000,0000000002626000
Jack Hughes (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002626000
Eric Robinson (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002626000
Michal Repik X0020,00%500000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg (R)50110,8953,07156008760000,0000026000
Ben Bishop2615810,8863,20140741756590110,0000260110

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X265162136032446415327,81%259122,73033953000147
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X263172015515243612278,33%2163624,47011165600004
Cody FransonX2651116-1120462529102017,24%4158822,633031556000033
Mark ArcobelloX265914-10000547932676,33%354420,91000948000021
Marc-Andre GragnaniX2621113-9205333013226,67%2850119,26123194600000
Emil Bemstrom (R)X264812-711581537164410,81%050519,4402294800000
Nicolas DeslauriersX265611-920741640216012,50%652320,1111254800007
Alexander EdlerX265611-916029263661413,89%3552520,181121846000125
Shawn MatthiasX268210440151337122521,62%135713,740000000000
Jack SkilleX265510360321539101612,82%335313,580000000000
Alexander SulzerX262794000151641112,50%2036614,0800000000018
David DesharnaisX261673000404213232,38%236814,1600016000010
Adam McQuaidX26066119541910380,00%3139014,9800000000031
David BoothX261121000394211,11%1582,230001600005
Viktor Antipin (R)X261121203121150,00%4923,520000000000
Curtis MckenzieX26011-311527710060,00%01465,630000000000
Matt BeleskeyX26000-100001000,00%060,230000000000
Marc StaalX26000000310000,00%10371,4400000000034
Tom WandellX26000000000000,00%020,070000000000
Vladimir SobotkaX26000-400034480,00%1993,820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X1051,48%64300000,71020000210121
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X200,00%000000,63000011200012
Cody FransonX010,00%000000,54000000074220
Mark ArcobelloX0055,94%60600000,52120001100001
Marc-Andre GragnaniX100,00%000000,52000000140001
Emil Bemstrom (R)X0036,36%2200000,47000100150000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0150,00%3400000,42000000021110
Alexander EdlerX110,00%000000,42000000032002
Shawn MatthiasX3077,42%3100000,56000000022021
Jack SkilleX0132,00%2500100,57000001100012
Alexander SulzerX000,00%000000,49000000051100
David DesharnaisX0056,30%35700000,380000001150000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,310001000261000
David BoothX0030,00%2000000,69000001100000
Viktor Antipin (R)X000,00%000000,44000000011000
Curtis MckenzieX0050,00%600000,1401010002625000
Matt BeleskeyX0050,00%200000,0000000002626000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,0000000002626000
Tom WandellX000,00%000000,0001000002626000
Vladimir SobotkaX0045,69%11600000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond26111120,8932,94149140736850010,7508260201
Eddie Lack31100,9052,9881004420000,0000026000

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel CarrX241215271000163094236112,77%950921,212241143000033
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X2411920-42004662194217,74%144318,440000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X2481220340153145194217,78%1144318,47235641000075
Brady Tkatchuk (R)X2461420-532098297120448,45%550320,950000100001
Mason AppletonX24910199100434665144413,85%448520,19235942000127
Maxime Lajoie (R)X24116179235409195205,26%2947719,90044939000043
Jaccob Slavin (R)X2451116-736060141891127,78%2959624,843361247000044
Tomas KundratekX245111610001182952117,24%2848920,38134839000152
Clayton KellerX246915-50005259264010,17%1063326,37123743000380
Madison BoweyX2431215-66081720101615,00%3162325,96134747000060
Dryden Hunt (R)X242121494011195520473,64%743017,9000000000312
Barclay GoodrowX246713395413045131913,33%331813,230000000000
Luke AdamX24741130001446133415,22%436115,0632574300000
Jordan OesterleX2438115801310111827,27%2237815,7400001000029
Tim ErixonX24088280152019380,00%1533714,050000100000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X24145-20024155116,67%11054,3604464400000
Warren Foegele (R)X24000000013110,00%0130,540001400000
Kirby Dach (R)X24000000000000,00%010,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel CarrX3130,51%5900011,06030001300322
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1054,38%49100000,90000001100100
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0133,25%40600000,90030000011012
Brady Tkatchuk (R)X3048,28%2900000,80220001100123
Mason AppletonX1140,93%53500000,78010000320130
Maxime Lajoie (R)X000,00%000000,710001001190210
Jaccob Slavin (R)X110,00%000000,54000000120101
Tomas KundratekX000,00%000000,65000000011111
Clayton KellerX1049,60%37300000,47130000022101
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000,48000000140100
Dryden Hunt (R)X0034,62%2600000,65000000370002
Barclay GoodrowX1145,45%2200000,82001000041111
Luke AdamX1057,14%2100000,61000000051100
Jordan OesterleX100,00%000000,58000000033021
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,470000000241000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X1050,00%400000,950000000205000
Warren Foegele (R)X00100.00%300000,0000000002424000
Kirby Dach (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)21000,9571,2050001230000,0000024000
Michael Hutchinson2414720,8962,97141221706730100,63611240201

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin MillerX26101929240143036153227,78%3760123,1275121854000090
Brendan PerliniX26101323-112002488266211,36%1159923,03461011490001100
Andy GreeneX2661723165572293661816,67%2966425,523582054000063
Teddy PurcellX2661521-10300672553146011,32%449018,8615694600000
Martin HanzalX268715-104010566178105110,26%265725,27033850000190
Nick PalmieriX266612-860621638439,52%941515,950000000000
Carl GunnarssonX264610-158022152261218,18%4354320,882241044000182
Jordie BennX2601010-1610043152210180,00%2255521,340331743000078
Daniel WinnikX26538-100002549162410,20%444216,991012300000
James SheppardX26268-111803220257258,00%844417,09033346000272
Bobby RyanX26617-101407163663216,67%231712,210000000000
Maxim LapierreX26156-10803248559461,82%845217,380111046000165
Viktor StalbergX26066-8200478268350,00%149218,9201135100009
Zbynek MichalekX26235-1700011104920,00%1735313,5600000000131
Nikita NikitinX26044-16180201213330,00%1634213,140000000002
Derrick PouliotX26044-200034220,00%7893,440000000000
Geoff PlattX26000-400077030,00%21315,0300000000011
Erik Condra X26000000011000,00%060,240000200000
Liam Reddox X26000-300023250,00%11013,900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,96000000130121
Brendan PerliniX0051,22%4100000,77000000011111
Andy GreeneX010,00%000000,69000000054201
Teddy PurcellX1027,01%52200000,86000000260012
Martin HanzalX0056,97%73900000,46001102400001
Nick PalmieriX0025,00%2800000,58000001100000
Carl GunnarssonX010,00%000000,37000002200010
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,360000003260001
Daniel WinnikX0134,62%2600000,36150000044110
James SheppardX0054,55%12100000,36050000011000
Bobby RyanX1046,15%1300000,44000000085010
Maxim LapierreX1061,09%44200000,270500000112000
Viktor StalbergX0020,00%3500000,240100000261000
Zbynek MichalekX100,00%000000,28000000052010
Nikita NikitinX000,00%000000,230000001260000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,890000000262000
Geoff PlattX0056,16%14600000,0000000002626000
Erik Condra X000,00%000000,0000000002626000
Liam Reddox X0033,33%600000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lars Haugen30100,8853,56118007610000,0000026000
Jason Bacashihua2651460,8753,96146920977760100,69213260200

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stefan Matteau (R)X25721284335673665153910,77%552320,923710958000025
Anton Slepyshev (R)X2518826600144488196620,45%659023,604261258101479
Connor BrownX2511132402026246393917,46%846618,6435876100000
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X2581624000104663234112,70%550320,10347861000130
Viacheslav VoynovX2561824-1207213472217,65%3551920,753471658011050
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X1851924614019193062116,67%1938521,41369124300000
__Brandon Davidson (TRM)X1851924614019193062116,67%1938521,41369124300000
Pierre Engvall (R)X2581523040351658196513,79%646618,6405556100000
Saku Maenalanen (R)X251012223100404679224612,66%664025,582241358011171
Christoffer Ehn (R)X251411562084881225117,28%534213,700000100000
Calvin De HaanX2531013-218037131961715,79%2251420,57268858000043
Keith AulieX25110119400851731783,23%3163825,501121261000042
Matt TaorminaX2509920011810660,00%1936214,4700001000032
Alexander BurmistrovX2524670001232238,70%235714,290000000008
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X25415-1000111271033,33%1903,5900000000118
Dmytro Timashov (R)X2514561604117306193,33%134513,800000000000
Chris ButlerX250441100301212460,00%1736114,4500002000044
Fedor TyutinX25011260723130,00%4722,870000000003
Nigel DawesX25000-100002120,00%0692,750000000000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX25000000011010,00%080,300000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stefan Matteau (R)X1044,28%69100001,07130010210131
Anton Slepyshev (R)X4229,41%5100110,88130002200430
Connor BrownX0134,38%3200011,03110003300112
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X1338,41%57800000,96020001100122
Viacheslav VoynovX100,00%000000,93000000120210
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X200,00%000001,25000000041103
__Brandon Davidson (TRM)X200,00%000001,25000000041
Pierre Engvall (R)X1040,00%3000000,99000000340120
Saku Maenalanen (R)X0038,54%19200000,69030000310011
Christoffer Ehn (R)X0054,18%37100000,88010000033221
Calvin De HaanX100,00%000000,51000000082120
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,35000000210001
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,500000000252000
Alexander BurmistrovX0047,50%4000000,34000000022000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X1057,01%10700001,11000001100000
Dmytro Timashov (R)X1052,94%1700000,290000000172010
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,220000000256000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000,280000001250000
Nigel DawesX000,00%500000,0000000002525000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0040,00%500000,0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-André Fleury (TOT)61220,9042,3330900121250000,0000421010
__Marc-André Fleury (CHW)40220,8842,682460011950000,000040
__Marc-André Fleury (TRM)21000,9670,9563001300000,0000021
Darcy Kuemper (R)2112710,8913,42121100696350200,84613214001

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frank Vatrano (R)X25131326-200105293307013,98%249319,72347156500002
Alan Quine (R)X25101323240395867264714,93%148419,3421396100000
Joel Armia (R)X2510122230053297206410,31%652420,970551561000146
Brendan Leipsic (R)X2561420-2140461757184610,53%548719,4913486500000
Adam Larsson (TOT)X25316191680262030192210,00%3457022,821231557000050
__Adam Larsson (PDB)X725780011555340,00%418326,11000115000020
__Adam Larsson (UTC)X181111288015152514194,00%3038821,541231442000031
Colin White (R)X2561117-14019198618566,98%149619,82145156500000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X2551116314027177516466,67%747819,14033136100000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X255101588029101971126,32%2450820,343361063000035
Jason Dickinson (R)X256713-34063147122112,77%535114,0200000000047
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X25671336014142172528,57%2553021,204151048000142
Jordan Greenway (R)X255712-3160342150193810,00%230412,160000000000
Brendan Guhle (R)X254812620791671225,00%2748219,2921376600003
Lucas Lessio (R)X25358-200026389247,89%535314,1300000000046
Brenden Dillon (R)X25156-10420561112668,33%2446318,5300000000034
Luke SchennX19055-8175421211380,00%1635918,9200012000032
Tyler Graovac (R)X25303-30020112871110,71%21797,1400000000048
John Moore (R)X13011-140006127100,00%1227421,04011732000014
Jansen Harkins (R)X25011-200346350,00%21254,990000000000
Kevin Stenlund (R)X25011-2201159250,00%01255,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frank Vatrano (R)X2058,35%58100001,05010000130320
Alan Quine (R)X2157,57%60800000,95010000032210
Joel Armia (R)X0021,88%3200000,84010000011003
Brendan Leipsic (R)X1047,37%3800000,82000001100103
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,671100000102021
__Adam Larsson (PDB)X000,00%000000,770000000102
__Adam Larsson (UTC)X000,00%000000,621100000102
Colin White (R)X1054,24%5900000,69110000022114
Evan Rodrigues (R)X0041,94%3100000,67110000031001
Ryan Lindgren (R)X100,00%000000,59000000091101
Jason Dickinson (R)X1052,40%41600000,74000000270120
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000,00%000000,49000000055021
Jordan Greenway (R)X1058,33%2400000,79000002200001
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%000000,50000000032001
Lucas Lessio (R)X0042,11%1900000,450000001160000
Brenden Dillon (R)X000,00%000000,260000000101000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,280010000192000
Tyler Graovac (R)X0017,48%10300000,34000000022001
John Moore (R)X000,00%000000,070000000138000
Jansen Harkins (R)X0014,29%700000,160000000253000
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0048,39%15500000,160000000253000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)113400,8933,1743500232140010,0000619010
Linus Ullmark (R)1971010,8593,55106601634480100,6676196101

Laval Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam FowlerX26725321660193151202613,73%4769226,604152152022273
Joonas Donskoi (R)X261714311700135121388914,05%766225,461451550011286
Kyle Connor (R)X2612152717100354783206814,46%564324,742241450112180
Mason RaymondX26121325125020923190205613,33%755721,421451343000030
Oscar LindbergX2671623100003468155210,29%349418,99044104400000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX26419231818050153282012,50%2960623,291121454000053
Dylan LarkinX26111021112022178254614,10%245717,570000000000
Esa Lindell (R)X2631316131804123356258,57%3855821,463361341000058
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X26411151180102146016556,67%446717,97055650000139
Jimmy Vesey (R)X2677141124056124484515,91%551919,9511264200000
Gustav Forsling (R)X2611112121801216121148,33%1845717,580000100008
Tomas TatarX2655100000316320477,94%536413,990001200000
Robert Hagg (R)X26279-11603381881611,11%2349919,18112840101162
Erik GustafssonX26189-212081912128,33%1332912,670000000002
Scott LaughtonX26224000011328176,25%436213,930000000000
Mikael BacklundX261121000040325,00%1160,620000100002
Nate ThompsonX26000000000010,00%0351,3500002000018
Kyle ChipchuraX26000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam FowlerX100,00%000000,93000000150123
Joonas Donskoi (R)X1153,85%5200010,94020000033512
Kyle Connor (R)X3140,57%74200010,84020000041521
Mason RaymondX2037,65%8500000,90012110031212
Oscar LindbergX0155,46%56800000,93020000011110
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010,00%000000,76000002200221
Dylan LarkinX3037,84%3700000,92000000011022
Esa Lindell (R)X100,00%000000,57000000031001
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X2045,51%16700000,641100001160102
Jimmy Vesey (R)X1020,93%4300000,54000000033030
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,520000000222001
Tomas TatarX1151,88%39900000,550000001110110
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%000000,360000000182000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,55000000032000
Scott LaughtonX0039,29%2800000,22000001100000
Mikael BacklundX1061,11%1800002,48000000021000
Nate ThompsonX0066,67%600000,0000000002626000
Kyle ChipchuraX000,00%000000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Gustavsson21000,9311,5677002290100,0000026000
Jonathan Bernier2616630,8813,04150202766370010,8577260210

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley SheahanX26141731-500052125317811,20%757522,12156164900000
Kevin FialaX26151328-60013495397715,79%1060423,23123848000018
Josh MorrisseyX2641822-3420393526111915,38%4353720,660001100000
Connor MurphyX267916-2240143753111413,21%4261323,573032737000050
John MitchellX2651116-1820066616720407,46%659222,79033738000060
Kyle QuinceyX2641014-1724050222071820,00%2650119,26213950000049
Justin BraunX2611011-360161512578,33%1954520,980000000000
Jordan NolanX265510-2117538215711298,77%661623,68000448000167
Nikita NesterovX26347-1920172124132212,50%2843016,53213950000058
Lee StempniakX26246-1700717268277,69%138414,7700003000032
Matt Corrente X26156-16203213148127,14%1635813,76134435000014
Andrew CoglianoX26235-2200621335296,06%349318,95011237000028
Colton Gillies (R)X26033-44957136150,00%251719,900000000000
Michael FrolikX26022-1300112243230,00%345217,3801143800000
Kamil KrepsX26011-1700164010,00%233913,020000000004
Derek JoslinX26011-3601064310,00%211616,1900000000048
Darren HaydarX26000-100010000,00%0220,8500000000012
Alexei EmelinX26000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley SheahanX2054,97%62400001,08010000011210
Kevin FialaX1134,29%3500000,93110000011121
Josh MorrisseyX010,00%000000,820000002110011
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,52000000022000
John MitchellX0054,91%62100000,54040000170200
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%000000,56000000032102
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,40000000091001
Jordan NolanX0134,97%18300000,32030011100011
Nikita NesterovX000,00%000000,33000000180010
Lee StempniakX0029,32%39900000,31010000066000
Matt Corrente X000,00%000000,34000000180000
Andrew CoglianoX0060,27%7300000,20140001100000
Colton Gillies (R)X0030,56%3600000,120001000268000
Michael FrolikX0056,67%3000000,090000000268000
Kamil KrepsX0036,36%2200000,0600000002622000
Derek JoslinX000,00%000000,1200000002625000
Darren HaydarX0026,32%1900000,0000000002626000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen91100,8953,4531300181710001,0003026000
Barry Brust2641730,8494,59126800976440110,83312260111

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth GriffithX2614132730004681256817,28%556321,64235959000122
Brendan Gaunce (R)X251582370032276314519,74%443517,40527197500000
Pavel BuchnevichX2651823-611520387517496,67%256421,680881360000021
Kevin ConnautonX264192322002933122612,12%3267625,992241773011049
Jacob De La RoseX26911205240783762305614,52%452120,043581578000151
Jared McCannX2691019-125535887256210,34%661023,473251764000249
Neal Pionk (R)X2631619160171624152212,50%2253420,530551263000036
Nick HoldenX264812-24021122582316,00%2553520,573361266000036
Mark BorowieckiX2611112-3401082234613282,17%4065825,291452377000037
Danton Heinen (R)X267411-3407325254213,46%335513,6600000000018
Matt Puempel (R)X25358-4005102781311,11%11395,550000000004
Dylan Demelo (R)X25178-8215221392511,11%2234313,720000000000
Adam Gaudette (R)X25167-5001012104910,00%01204,810000000000
Scott Harrington (R)X26167-860191256420,00%1537314,3400003000015
Denis Gurianov (R)X25235-411523133912355,13%338415,37022106200000
Denis Malgin (R)X26044400027570,00%0431,640001400000
Chandler StephensonX19123-71402110246164,17%234818,300000000000
Christian Fischer (R)X26123-48022162410264,17%332812,620001300000
Taylor BeckX11121000040025,00%01414,180000000000
Zdeno CharaX1000-2001000000,00%12423,920000300000
Markus GranlundX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Micheal FerlandX1000-200823000,00%12020,080000300000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth GriffithX1035,38%6500000,96000000022223
Brendan Gaunce (R)X4148,00%2500121,06000000022301
Pavel BuchnevichX0030,77%3900000,82000100043120
Kevin ConnautonX110,00%000000,68000000052101
Jacob De La RoseX3053,69%58300000,77000000062121
Jared McCannX1050,45%77900000,62000010033023
Neal Pionk (R)X020,00%000000,710000000114200
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,45000000094010
Mark BorowieckiX100,00%000000,36000020032020
Danton Heinen (R)X0054,79%36500000,62000000077101
Matt Puempel (R)X0175,00%400001,15000000063100
Dylan Demelo (R)X000,00%000000,470010000163000
Adam Gaudette (R)X0058,87%14100001,17000000044001
Scott Harrington (R)X000,00%000000,38000000033100
Denis Gurianov (R)X0042,31%2600000,260000100133001
Denis Malgin (R)X0048,00%2500001,880000000262000
Chandler StephensonX0033,33%2400000,170000000104000
Christian Fischer (R)X1047,83%2300000,1800000002214010
Taylor BeckX1033,33%300002,82000000076000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,000000000258000
Markus GranlundX000,00%000000,00000000062000
Micheal FerlandX0050,00%200000,00000000021000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002517000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller31100,9232,1882003390000,0000025000
James Reimer11000,8853,0060003260000,000010000
Malcolm Subban (R)2511930,8773,42143720826680010,0000251021