Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 20 février 2019 at 20:29
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X51162945-10201468137223811,68%6101219,85281020110000231
Michael RafflX52192544-9202154119103715,97%12100719,3618914110000029
Tomas KundratekX5293443-3801341768911,84%49106720,51891745104000053
Christian Djoos (R)X52123042012063477951715,19%69109821,1154942103000049
Robby Fabbri (R)X36201838180052831572812,74%1284023,344372279000043
Mike CammalleriX51132336400055124244110,48%4111421,8507715116000236
Jonathan DrouinX36142135172025501331810,53%1084123,360442579000142
Barclay GoodrowX52121628-82610122401404248,57%695418,353691710900000
Madison Bowey (R)X3472128-61403431560012,50%3886425,424262478000027
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X521412261607638112132512,50%468313,1312344000000
Jaccob Slavin (R)X5232023-17440113446710174,48%60129824,9625741125000043
Tim ErixonX5221517920352231286,45%4677214,8500011000027
Luke AdamX517916040444998217,07%867413,2200003000033
Jordan Oesterle (R)X515111681803833252620,00%3376214,94112711000030
Brooks LaichX514913-193210994639102710,26%560811,9301123900008
Robert NilssonX527310-420011592911,86%43095,940000100005
Liam Reddox X51358-2201515369138,33%461111,980000000000
Will Butcher (R)X17268-12004231861411,11%2038422,57213133500002
Ondrej Kase (R)X11010000020050,00%01918,530000100000
Tim KennedyX18101-1200111142137,14%028515,810000000000
Maxime TalbotX51101-65501014137,14%52935,750000100000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X1011055102000,00%22322,920000100001
Reid Boucher (R)X1000020115000,00%02424,020000100001
Tomas JurcoX1000020205000,00%01817,730001100000
Evgeny MedvedevX1000020102000,00%12524,750002100001
Ryan GarbuttX1000055441000,00%02020,070000100001
Daniel Carr (R)X2000000100010,00%0157,440000000001
Sami LepistoX17000-100000000,00%020,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0350,34%116600000,89010000051152
Michael RafflX3152,59%11600000,87040001400211
Tomas KundratekX110,00%000000,81000000022224
Christian Djoos (R)X310,00%000000,77000000061432
Robby Fabbri (R)X3055,00%96000010,90120000011623
Mike CammalleriX4257,05%15600000,65110000210122
Jonathan DrouinX1044,19%17200000,83120001100331
Barclay GoodrowX2039,68%6300000,59040110410113
Madison Bowey (R)X310,00%000000,650000000201113
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X3140,00%5000000,76000000052242
Jaccob Slavin (R)X000,00%000000,35000000140011
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,44000000073001
Luke AdamX1053,76%65100000,47040000033001
Jordan Oesterle (R)X100,00%000000,42000000022011
Brooks LaichX0058,39%73300000,43000110051010
Robert NilssonX1053,33%1500000,6500000001010110
Liam Reddox X1061,90%4200000,260000000165021
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,42000000150010
Ondrej Kase (R)X0028,57%2100001,08000000043000
Tim KennedyX0155,56%3600000,0700000001414000
Maxime TalbotX0038,46%1300000,0700100004444000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000,00%000000,870010000313000
Reid Boucher (R)X0080,00%500000,00000000011000
Tomas JurcoX000,00%000000,00000000051000
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%000000,000000000255000
Ryan GarbuttX0045,00%2000000,00000100022000
Daniel Carr (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000011000
Sami LepistoX000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)91200,9062,9828200141490000,0000052000
Thomas Greiss52281470,8853,0528882314712810510,70617520200

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni Gourde (R)X43273663134024125200296713,50%22107625,03771425900113116
Ryan CallahanX501940591761518759167134711,38%13109321,86591416911124108
Tyler EnnisX452326491700078126233718,25%591020,221671476000043
Joakim Ryan (R)X527354213160454563102111,11%64110421,2327922870000103
Ben SmithX452021411200241140284714,29%1490720,1566122193000544
Bobby ButlerX521920391300150161174511,80%1098718,982461391000014
Brandon Davidson (R)X52112536632048447192415,49%69135726,10268301081011115
Jake Virtanen (R)X5213223593001625513918419,35%799419,11246139200004
Quinton Howden (R)X521516318601767105194614,29%979115,22000010000270
Jakub Vrana (R)X52111728060373511510299,57%776414,690003900000
Andrej SekeraX521252613380942625474,00%5573814,19022110000026
Yannick Weber X524172112801932428139,52%5396018,462022771000299
Andrej NestrasilX529112011160334076122411,84%869413,360000100000
Jordie BennX52317201220617122325,00%2974914,40112210000046
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X5221618469514023548123,70%54114421,9905526109011084
Jared McCann (R)X7145-60001623004,35%515722,43022312000031
Charles Hudon (R)X52314-80061337268,11%43266,27000112000028
Zack KassianX7224-1195195120016,67%28612,2500000000012
Julius Honka (R) (TOT)X52123-3203911029,09%172935,6300026000011
__Julius Honka (SJB)X3000100313000,00%65819,370002600000
__Julius Honka (PDB)X49123-4200880212,50%112354,7900000000011
Gabriel BourqueX521233001180012,50%0601,140001500000
Andrei LoktionovX52011000011000,00%090,170111100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni Gourde (R)X5250,25%137900021,17150000031542
Ryan CallahanX2054,05%14800011,080601001410214
Tyler EnnisX2056,89%97200101,08010000310273
Joakim Ryan (R)X010,00%000000,76000000064122
Ben SmithX3141,30%13800000,90030000011321
Bobby ButlerX3237,50%6400010,79010001100413
Brandon Davidson (R)X100,00%000000,530000002130022
Jake Virtanen (R)X2242,47%7300000,70000000041223
Quinton Howden (R)X1053,68%81600000,78000000011103
Jakub Vrana (R)X3138,89%5400000,73000001100020
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,700000000421112
Yannick Weber X000,00%000000,44000001300001
Andrej NestrasilX1045,24%4200000,580000001210101
Jordie BennX010,00%000000,530000000351020
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000,00%000000,310000100134010
Jared McCann (R)X1044,08%21100000,64010000044010
Charles Hudon (R)X2028,33%6000000,25000000055001
Zack KassianX0040,00%500000,930000000184100
Julius Honka (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,2000000001111000
__Julius Honka (SJB)X000,00%000000,0000000001111
__Julius Honka (PDB)X000,00%000000,2600000001111
Gabriel BourqueX000,00%300001,0100000004947000
Andrei LoktionovX0040,00%500002,2700000005235000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott112320,9172,3852920212530010,6258547000
Braden Holtby47261180,8763,4026328314912060200,60010475200

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX521935547201128165114711,52%14123223,701671391000291
Anthony Mantha (R)X522327502261012875221165210,41%15123223,693582191000492
Kyle OkposoX52212445-41356557171234312,28%11106820,543691491000121
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X5283644-712043434651917,39%51132025,3958131797000090
__Samuel Girard (SAR)X4372936-810039374021317,50%43109625,4947111280000089
__Samuel Girard (CLC)X91781204663616,67%822424,9411251700001
Nathan BeaulieuX52142943-634080539081615,56%84126224,266283191000170
Linus OmarkX52151833-1500049107103814,02%1092917,875510148600000
Martin Frk (R)X5282230-2140575611310237,08%8105520,280661484000035
Martin Marincin (R)X52723303205274531315,56%56111521,4400001000137
Alexander SulzerX5281927-128013416515912,31%65108520,862352386000071
Josh JoorisX5291726-2620108684122510,71%689417,20167772000115
Kyle QuinceyX5231821-5300612238157,89%4994818,231231473000041
Roman HorakX43119200002468941612,36%753712,4900024000029
Adam Clendening (R)X5241620-324056402731314,81%4378515,09101713000015
Jamie McBainX5211516-141402824333133,03%3886716,671231273000076
Michael Chaput (R)X527815-46030406282811,29%64288,2300021100000
Matt HendricksX525813-435596244251211,90%258111,180000000004
Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X1327920021847094,26%1225419,56101919000114
__Sebastian Aho (SAR)X1327920021847094,26%1225419,56101919000114
Joel WardX52448-10001950398,00%661811,8800000000015
Mikhail GrabovskiX52347-50006263611,54%13196,140000000004
Derek RoyX530320003126725,00%16513,090000400001
Jared BollX52213-6160311622269,09%52975,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX2154,94%160900000,88040001100332
Anthony Mantha (R)X2048,86%8800100,81351010230362
Kyle OkposoX2351,01%14900000,84350101100811
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X210,00%000000,67000000140112
__Samuel Girard (SAR)X210,00%000000,66000000140
__Samuel Girard (CLC)X000,00%000000,71000000140
Nathan BeaulieuX500,00%000000,68000001200133
Linus OmarkX2030,77%5200000,71010000130031
Martin Frk (R)X0149,23%6500000,57140001200201
Martin Marincin (R)X100,00%000010,54000000120101
Alexander SulzerX000,00%000000,50000000052100
Josh JoorisX0050,53%95000000,58130000032002
Kyle QuinceyX100,00%000000,440000000201001
Roman HorakX1145,60%56800000,74000000044111
Adam Clendening (R)X100,00%000000,51010000021000
Jamie McBainX010,00%000000,370000000424001
Michael Chaput (R)X1048,30%50100000,70000000021111
Matt HendricksX0129,41%3400000,45010100093003
Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X010,00%1300000,71010001100010
__Sebastian Aho (SAR)X010,00%1300000,71010001100
Joel WardX1048,72%3900000,261100000149010
Mikhail GrabovskiX0176,00%2500000,44000000011001
Derek RoyX1054,79%7300010,92000000011100
Jared BollX1023,53%1700000,2000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Bacashihua61100,8873,16133207620000,0000052000
Carter Hutton52212090,8793,4330286017314260000,56025520011

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Roslovic (R)X52183048-148083115162175311,11%10114221,95471130115000018
Brian GiontaX37231437-60006416961213,61%985022,964372080011034
Gustav Olofsson (R)X5252833-414042225112149,80%55102419,69391228113000058
Christian Dvorak (R)X4782432-740469413316436,02%1291819,5418921125000017
J.T. Compher (R)X52112031-1495774113117428,40%11112421,623471711500000
Dana TyrellX52151530-600940133182211,28%597418,735162313500000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X4772229-314040337092310,00%5195520,3234739120011060
Tage Thompson (R)X52111728300157383143213,25%368613,20011411101140
Jonathon BlumX4532528-122605056487146,25%4389819,960000000000
Oscar MollerX521314272001466121192910,74%1079615,3101112520000107
Charlie CoyleX50151126-5605761121165112,40%11101020,2013416120000184
Simon DespresX5062026-1214020426081610,00%82122524,4921322120000065
Ian McCoshen (R)X4951621-416030275072110,00%4491418,6625725111000065
T.J. GaliardiX529817239584308391410,84%062512,010000000000
Joel Edmundson (R)X5201717-4280873027690,00%5082415,84000213000125
David DesharnaisX526410-10005375053112,00%661711,870000100000
Marc StaalX5206621401819000,00%61633,140001800009
Vladimir SobotkaX52314-200206273911,11%32534,860000000000
Ryan Pulock (R)X9224-1003270028,57%3869,5401131200002
Niclas BergforsX52213-20003121316,67%12705,190000200006
Jon MerrillX52011000020000,00%0120,220000000000
Cedric Paquette (R)X2000-100000000,00%000,100000000000
Jason DemersX3000-100010000,00%13712,310000000000
Cam BarkerX70001601633000,00%49313,220000100005
Raphael DiazX41000-200021000,00%4441,0700014000019
Jaroslav HlinkaX52000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Roslovic (R)X3053,30%140700000,840100000121241
Brian GiontaX2153,70%5400010,8703000001816123
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100,00%000000,64000000011101
Christian Dvorak (R)X0148,57%108100000,702400001110112
J.T. Compher (R)X3026,09%6900000,55000100041113
Dana TyrellX3129,31%5800000,62000000033103
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000,00%000000,61160000043112
Tage Thompson (R)X1149,66%73700000,821200001100311
Jonathon BlumX100,00%000000,62000000033022
Oscar MollerX1057,37%25100000,68000001100121
Charlie CoyleX2452,94%13600100,51030000130121
Simon DespresX010,00%000000,420000000104100
Ian McCoshen (R)X100,00%000000,46000001100010
T.J. GaliardiX1166,67%2700000,54000010044014
Joel Edmundson (R)X000,00%000000,410000001520000
David DesharnaisX0155,06%31600000,32010000011000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,7400000005243001
Vladimir SobotkaX0050,00%1600000,3200000002525000
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%000000,93000000043010
Niclas BergforsX1018,18%1100000,2200000002222000
Jon MerrillX000,00%000001,7100000005251000
Cedric Paquette (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,000000000177000
Cam BarkerX000,00%000000,0000000003911000
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,0000000004848000
Jaroslav HlinkaX000,00%000000,0000000005252000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk80400,9092,24214208880000,0000050000
Viktor Fasth52231960,8693,4929388217113070300,70020520212

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Connauton (R)X51143145-220040399263015,22%81125424,5886143393000196
Andrei KostitsynX49202040473515535118173016,95%590618,490881285000130
Radek FaksaX45172239-200183155133210,97%1694520,9924623780005132
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X52141832-9001555130173410,77%5108520,8654924101000034
__Tyson Jost (SJB)X11224-70011821009,52%022820,77101626000020
__Tyson Jost (SAR)X41121628-2001437109173411,01%585620,894481875000014
Chris PorterX51111526-7205639962911,11%785816,82112763000052
Ladislav SmidX5181826-4402033513515,69%3983916,453362579000098
Mikko Rantanen (R)X171652148041236862823,53%341424,33011231000025
Jakub KindlX5112021570013532336113,03%5397219,06011528000047
Cody Ceci (R) (TOT)X2811920-780303046472,17%3469724,880441863000481
__Cody Ceci (SJB)X2711920-780303046472,17%3369325,670441863000481
__Cody Ceci (SAR)X1000000000000,00%143,680000000000
Leo KomarovX51412160315109376511166,15%8105120,62134872000296
Petr KalusX487815-444103621776209,09%266613,870000100000
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X1851015-2801813583148,62%338021,09213831000060
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X200131320001614160,00%1935817,890000000003
__Morgan Rielly (SAR)X200131320001614160,00%1935817,890000000003
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X866124000102561524,00%215819,69022313000115
__Alex DeBrincat (SAR)X866124000102561524,00%215819,69022313000115
Mark FraserX513811-141754228315109,68%5473814,472241161000096
Dylan ReeseX5101111722022918120,00%193496,84000711000037
Charlie McAvoy (R)X20189140131515556,67%2242521,27123213000039
Rostislav OleszX51347-32808029486156,25%1474114,5300012000018
Alex GoligoskiX5131482077113427,27%71212,370001200004
Dan SextonX512133000926157,69%369513,620000000000
Brock Boeser (R) (TOT)X1000-100111110,00%02020,480000000000
__Brock Boeser (SAR)X1000-100111110,00%02020,480000000000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X1000020111010,00%11515,030000000000
__Mikhail Sergachev (SAR)X1000020111010,00%11515,030000000000
Derek MacKenzieX51000000021000,00%0631,240000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Connauton (R)X510,00%000000,72120000011523
Andrei KostitsynX2138,89%5400000,88021000041542
Radek FaksaX2249,71%119700000,83230000011024
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X2046,17%49600000,59140000031031
__Tyson Jost (SJB)X1042,32%24100000,35000000031
__Tyson Jost (SAR)X1049,80%25500000,65140000031
Chris PorterX1150,92%76200000,61170000120130
Ladislav SmidX210,00%000000,62000000410212
Mikko Rantanen (R)X2133,78%7400001,02130000011601
Jakub KindlX000,00%000000,43000000011100
Cody Ceci (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,57000000033000
__Cody Ceci (SJB)X000,00%000000,58000000033
__Cody Ceci (SAR)X000,00%000000,00000000033
Leo KomarovX0258,20%37800000,30270010350002
Petr KalusX1032,61%4600000,45001100053010
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X0038,46%2600000,79030000011000
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X000,00%000000,73110000022000
__Morgan Rielly (SAR)X000,00%000000,73110000022
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X0142,86%1400001,52000000210023
__Alex DeBrincat (SAR)X0142,86%1400001,52000000210
Mark FraserX010,00%000000,30000011100000
Dylan ReeseX000,00%000000,63000000011000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%000000,42010000032000
Rostislav OleszX0045,76%5900000,190000000108002
Alex GoligoskiX100,00%000000,66000001100010
Dan SextonX0129,73%3700000,09240000033001
Brock Boeser (R) (TOT)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
__Brock Boeser (SAR)X0050,00%200000,00000000011
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
__Mikhail Sergachev (SAR)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Derek MacKenzieX0037,04%2700000,0000000005151000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna60000,9432,002100071220000,0000045000
Alex Stalock (R)74120,9022,8042900202040100,667670000
Jonas Gustavsson34181330,8962,83199002949030300,70030346332
Niklas Backstrom104600,8464,4247600352280100,8005100011

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Sanford (R)X5320315198042122170123911,76%11134925,4614522114000165
Stefan Noesen (R)X5320214121209547138133614,49%999018,673472310300000
Brandon Montour (R)X47632382807367736208,22%58121025,74291127100000049
Marko Dano (R)X522017376001178124112816,13%12110421,231561399000055
Alex Iafallo (R)X531521367120573215418309,74%10101419,14145197200009
Neal Pionk (R)X5342933121203734497128,16%47109220,6012321104000044
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X53626321511554366031010,00%64103619,553252991000041
Richard PanikX53151328-2405142135114911,11%799518,7713419113000130
Justin Bailey (R)X52141327260803314419409,72%11113621,8411216111000024
Michael Matheson (R)X47720272261064375371013,21%60119025,3365112599000045
Jordan Weal (R) (TOT)X4313122580006678132916,67%566115,360001400006
__Jordan Weal (TXS)X4313122580006678132916,67%566115,360001400006
Victor Mete (R)X5312425-8120274022494,55%3476014,340002600004
Slater Koekkoek (R)X5341822-510038303641711,11%4886016,23011425000022
Jordan CaronX431110217180972282102613,41%465615,260000400007
Drew MillerX535101550016464942010,20%1373413,850000000000
Jeremy MorinX104591551014330012,12%121921,9110142900009
Chris TerryX53325-70041431369,68%31983,730000400000
Tanner PearsonX53235100310215139,52%22294,310000400003
Zach Trotman (R)X613424016011079,09%715024,9710171400005
Matt Donovan (R)X6033040521030,00%28313,840000000000
Jussi JokinenX11011-8000514000,00%016414,870000000001
Michael FrolikX1000-100001000,00%01312,730000000000
Eric TangradiX53000000000000,00%0110,210000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Sanford (R)X8052,32%161300000,76130002300474
Stefan Noesen (R)X2225,76%6600000,83000000073323
Brandon Montour (R)X200,00%000000,63000000130206
Marko Dano (R)X2049,01%116100000,67110000022161
Alex Iafallo (R)X4031,67%6000000,71110000033110
Neal Pionk (R)X000,00%000000,60000000092013
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R)X200,00%000000,620000100141412
Richard PanikX1054,31%11600100,56020001100610
Justin Bailey (R)X1236,59%8200000,48000001200111
Michael Matheson (R)X110,00%000000,45000110260040
Jordan Weal (R) (TOT)X1150,36%68900000,76000000011131
__Jordan Weal (TXS)X1150,36%68900000,76000000011
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,66000000130011
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000,00%000000,510000000175011
Jordan CaronX2130,77%3900100,64000000043312
Drew MillerX1055,36%22400000,410000000221001
Jeremy MorinX1135,71%1400000,82000010210210
Chris TerryX0037,04%2700000,5100000001111001
Tanner PearsonX0038,46%1300000,44000000190000
Zach Trotman (R)X000,00%000000,53000000091001
Matt Donovan (R)X000,00%000000,72000000092000
Jussi JokinenX0050,00%800000,1200000001313000
Michael FrolikX0057,14%1400000,00000001100000
Eric TangradiX0050,00%200000,0000000005353000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack (R)46251420,8932,8824382411710890001,00094310411
Marek Mazanec (R)186600,8783,0875900393200000,00001043001

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Labanc (R)X522533581540750203155012,32%1395318,32313162110120228
Andrew Copp (R)X49203757133808889187144410,70%12105521,527613291040003136
Joseph Blandisi (R)X49232750231604481149193115,44%892318,844372291000059
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X521627435401751160154210,00%11109321,0145918117022141
Derrick PouliotX5211314222002487071415,71%73115822,27549271040110130
Markus Nutivaara (R)X5253742632064437513166,67%69123023,6521315361240001144
Phillip Danault (R)X521820382520644129132713,95%581915,740000000002
Tanner Kero (R)X52181937221006647125112714,40%1293217,92000014000463
Tomas HertlX46172037-420219217926399,50%8110323,98246231020002158
Matthew Benning (R)X52729361519537295381313,21%62112321,604711261030001112
Josh Anderson (R)X46112233-37751604713514408,15%1191719,9446102092000145
Mark Jankowski (R)X5216153183410712198132516,33%8100919,4125716114000027
Mike Reilly (R)X5222022160012827257,41%3380215,4210141200009
Dustin ByfuglienXX525121711105517513243520,83%3481615,70011322000038
Erik Gudbranson (R)X492101243951093524148,33%64101720,760001140000133
Ryan StromeX955104002144041112,50%218820,84022522000012
Jean-Gabriel PageauX6224140914180011,11%010016,720000000015
Nazem KadriX30112-2000380012,50%0521,7311231600000
Nate Schmidt (R)X3011140722040,00%15418,070000000000
Martin EratX52011300012350,00%0500,950000000000
Jason WilliamsX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Fredrik SjostromX22000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Aaron PalushajX52000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Labanc (R)X5231,67%6000011,22110000410534
Andrew Copp (R)X2150,06%84300011,08140000021814
Joseph Blandisi (R)X1448,37%89100021,08120001300432
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X2137,04%13500000,79010001200352
Derrick PouliotX120,00%000000,73000000071230
Markus Nutivaara (R)X100,00%000000,68000000210212
Phillip Danault (R)X3060,00%4500000,93000000710240
Tanner Kero (R)X1048,55%17300000,79000000210313
Tomas HertlX6052,08%141700000,67140000011212
Matthew Benning (R)X000,00%000000,64000100021131
Josh Anderson (R)X1036,26%17100000,72231000210014
Mark Jankowski (R)X5054,23%26000000,610000201190221
Mike Reilly (R)X100,00%000000,55000000011003
Dustin ByfuglienXX1025,00%400000,42000100011021
Erik Gudbranson (R)X100,00%000000,24000011300000
Ryan StromeX0051,46%20600101,07000000120111
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0050,89%11200000,800000000101010
Nazem KadriX0054,17%2400000,770100000149000
Nate Schmidt (R)X000,00%000000,37000000031000
Martin EratX00100.00%100000,400000000524000
Jason WilliamsX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Fredrik SjostromX000,00%000000,0000000002222000
Aaron PalushajX000,00%000000,0000000005252000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson (R)51000,9451,41127003550100,7504052000
Kevin Poulin52321540,8913,0630242215414100300,38513520302

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X5315334814201011217117318,77%17121122,8525720960002177
Ryan Murphy (R)X5312364820807378861813,64%92130624,644812361020111156
Andreas AthanasiouX532323461300476159153014,47%8111921,1132519102000020
Adam Lowry (R)X472026461151513662165122612,12%16112924,01281018961016152
Jordan MartinookX53192746202008489130215714,62%7100919,0347111987011078
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X5321173817803851127103516,54%692117,37055158700000
Miles Wood (R)X5310253517100195413912277,19%894617,853251787000120
Anthony DeAngeloX5372835215201324162111911,29%68130424,604812261020110135
Linden VeyX53171431800033117133114,53%1465812,4100016101383
Radko GudasX53326293105514131223813,64%4179514,9900000000030
Adam Pelech (R)X4962228122209228538811,32%7198820,1742621850001119
Troy Stecher (R)X53418221120142942469,52%50108620,4923514870001138
Kyle CliffordX53712195435102266581510,77%757710,890000000005
Gabriel Dumont (R)X53711185000425442212,96%357210,780000000000
Eric GrybaX534141832002723244716,67%3281915,4601113000015
Zac RinaldoX537411-1701071185832412,07%13406,410000000000
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X115510-200021230021,74%425323,03202830000148
__Mathew Barzal (SJB)X115510-200021230021,74%425323,03202830000148
Nick Cousins (R)X65384001151871427,78%112220,400000500000
Clarke MacArthurX53448-300321282814,29%13165,9600000000119
Carter Ashton (R)X53257-10012031496,45%13336,2800000000040
Darnell NurseX412332015140225,00%07418,420000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X2148,96%157900000,79000000011212
Ryan Murphy (R)X500,00%000000,73000000031251
Andreas AthanasiouX3042,98%12100000,82010000041314
Adam Lowry (R)X3150,50%10100000,82010100011237
Jordan MartinookX2150,00%117000100,91000004500520
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X2037,29%5900000,83000005500243
Miles Wood (R)X0033,80%7100000,74110000510102
Anthony DeAngeloX100,00%000000,54000000091032
Linden VeyX2047,06%5100000,94000001200231
Radko GudasX200,00%000000,73001000140011
Adam Pelech (R)X100,00%000000,57000000210022
Troy Stecher (R)X100,00%000000,410000000171101
Kyle CliffordX1025,00%3200010,66001000081101
Gabriel Dumont (R)X0052,02%64400000,63000000210010
Eric GrybaX010,00%000000,44000000041110
Zac RinaldoX1053,57%2800000,65000020054100
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X1056,90%23900000,79110000021110
__Mathew Barzal (SJB)X1056,90%23900000,79110000021
Nick Cousins (R)X0047,90%11900001,31000000011112
Clarke MacArthurX0041,23%30800000,5100000001915000
Carter Ashton (R)X1054,55%3300000,4200000003619000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,81000000011001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth (R)227610,8883,19101501544800011,00031340100
Antti Raanta41211620,8833,4521764412510680410,00004013310

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon McMillanX51133447-2800112217711607,34%10131225,72381125121000286
Shane Prince (R)X51242145-17803460178204913,48%14107521,0736934114000129
T.J. BrodieX51102939-25002637581513,33%70117823,1146103367000027
Stefan Matteau (R)X51151833-1632015547134123111,19%10107020,9824622123000226
Justin BraunX5142832-11602333474208,51%5298719,3534729130000068
Brandon CarloX5132629-1318103944627224,84%6098519,3127936128000064
Nathan Gerbe X5119827-2900261175215610,86%10131525,7831427123000486
Drew ShoreX51131326-17202886111133911,71%479315,5617819112000014
Steven Santini (R)X5142226-24801540517157,84%5596218,862682261000156
Stu BickelX5142226-217551694042589,52%51107020,98167188900002
William Karlsson (R)X22101222-94018526492215,63%641118,700000000000
Andrew CoglianoX519716-17554215161017,65%2103920,375161311300000
Tomas Vincour (R)X517714-1300629400017,50%23717,270000100000
Andrew EbbetX516814-17001231525811,54%1166913,110000000000
Stephen Johns (R)X5111213-29120904625394,00%4497019,0100001000029
Curtis LazarX945979522183692311,11%216218,040000000001
Alexei PonikarovskyX51202-102026460233,33%21853,640000000000
Alexandre PicardX51101-2000021050,00%2611,200000500006
Branko RadivojevicX51000-100010000,00%1120,240000100000
Alexei MikhnovX51000-1500035020,00%164312,610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon McMillanX1056,35%167000010,72130000043203
Shane Prince (R)X0029,51%6100010,84010000011322
T.J. BrodieX100,00%000000,66010000011110
Stefan Matteau (R)X3044,66%10300000,62010000041430
Justin BraunX010,00%000000,650100000203011
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,59001100031010
Nathan Gerbe X0032,53%8300000,41130000033211
Drew ShoreX2050,87%86500000,661200000102101
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%000000,540000000181111
Stu BickelX100,00%000000,49000100011121
William Karlsson (R)X2148,48%42900001,07000000011211
Andrew CoglianoX0051,56%6400000,31010010044000
Tomas Vincour (R)X0037,02%38900000,76000000011002
Andrew EbbetX0064,29%5600000,42000000077002
Stephen Johns (R)X000,00%000000,27000000011000
Curtis LazarX1055,11%17600011,11000100062110
Alexei PonikarovskyX0033,33%900000,22000000099000
Alexandre PicardX1033,33%600000,33000000011000
Branko RadivojevicX0016,67%1200000,0000000005151000
Alexei MikhnovX0034,48%2900000,0000000005151000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz161100,9122,6849200222500011,0002051000
Lars Haugen (R)51123070,8474,2525964118411990110,63611510010

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl SoderbergX51182846-310042112133133513,53%16125824,6627914940000156
Marcel GocX5117284550049417214319,88%8103120,21210122184000265
Mattias TedenbyX51202343-20004312994615,50%5110421,6428101294000174
Colton SissonsX51162440500351156163410,26%697919,2065111984000121
Cody GoloubefX5173037834055486222111,29%72110721,7048122785000099
Dylan McIlrath (R)X48926354755146356571513,85%67111223,1755101987000042
Devin SetoguchiX391420345555189601416179,93%1195924,591121465000295
Alexey Marchenko (R)X511024348300402963111515,87%59101219,85461026850001102
John MitchellX511018284695180247861712,82%495618,74246138400000
Riley NashX5191928020375811410297,89%472214,170112700004
Michael StoneX3852025112003238467910,87%4382221,64112512000024
Frankie Corrado (R)X5161117-14601439422614,29%4178415,362351359000185
Zac Dalpe (R)X517512140223110814306,48%473914,4900000000234
Darren HelmX5173102001026412917,07%672814,2700000000032
Jake Dotchin (R)X142810-4601410111218,18%2230021,4300015000012
Brian Strait (R)X51369-14120352832269,38%3576114,931125260000103
Michael KostkaX5134712028121225,00%122384,6600000000126
Michael BournivalX9235-50038356295,71%017619,5711272400000
Peter ReginX7011-100117000,00%07410,610000000000
Blair JonesX51011-300081140,00%0681,340000000001
Teemu PulkkinenX3000-500225000,00%06622,050000000007
Darryl BootlandX51000-400020110,00%1831,640000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl SoderbergX1352,38%128100000,73030000170141
Marcel GocX1060,43%112700000,87010000011234
Mattias TedenbyX4133,33%11400110,78010001100232
Colton SissonsX3135,94%6400010,82220000021411
Cody GoloubefX200,00%000000,670000000211130
Dylan McIlrath (R)X100,00%000000,63000010130250
Devin SetoguchiX2051,28%27300000,7100100001010314
Alexey Marchenko (R)X100,00%000010,67000000022111
John MitchellX1151,52%6600000,59000010033211
Riley NashX2152,11%71000000,78000001400120
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,61000000091102
Frankie Corrado (R)X100,00%000000,43000000310010
Zac Dalpe (R)X1046,43%8400000,32230000022212
Darren HelmX3052,10%16700000,270000000102011
Jake Dotchin (R)X000,00%000000,67000000000100
Brian Strait (R)X000,00%000000,240000002200100
Michael KostkaX200,00%000000,590000001140001
Michael BournivalX0050,00%800000,57000001100000
Peter ReginX00100.00%200000,27000000022000
Blair JonesX0040,66%9100000,2900000004617000
Teemu PulkkinenX0035,00%2000000,00000000055000
Darryl BootlandX0028,57%700000,0000000004646000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Popperle91100,9601,082230041000000,0000051000
Cedrick Desjardins51252130,8793,3528512115913160000,50010510204

Laval Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX5223416461405682181204012,71%15100019,22312153095000386
Tomas TatarX523025552120485220113813,64%14128324,67268251200003185
Joonas Donskoi (R)X52183654210047618714419,63%9128224,66369241201018185
William Nylander (R)X5225224743408477178164514,04%1298518,9467132595000477
Mason RaymondX521726431910001996113993712,23%9106220,433693012000000
Oscar LindbergX521425396401035121113011,57%1288517,02246129500000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX5263137122602842493512,24%52101819,57671331940111123
Cam FowlerX524313550004766986,06%84127124,44279321210001150
Kyle Connor (R)X5214142871556641126153311,11%156910,940000000000
Braydon CoburnX52721286103515342547812,96%71120923,25437261210000105
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X52111021610055164541024,44%33196,1400000000030
Esa Lindell (R)X52318211718047252541112,00%2358311,210000000001
Ville KoistinenX5251318124156324314816,13%52101019,4233613940110119
Corey PotterX5211718180021312258,33%3362412,0100000000067
Artem AnisimovX52771470015506251811,29%456210,800000000000
Robert Hagg (R)X52210121601311100220,00%182875,520000000007
Brad RichardsonX525510400016214923,81%82945,650000000002
Gustav Forsling (R)X52099114062113110,00%112795,360000000000
Trevor LewisX5225770041235785,71%356210,800000000000
Patrick ThoresenX52325400015142221,43%22865,490000000000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X52101-2001061216,67%1210,410000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX3242,96%13500011,28150000011553
Tomas TatarX6255,88%51000010,86260000011652
Joonas Donskoi (R)X3247,36%138300000,84260000094254
William Nylander (R)X2153,53%110600010,95030000011353
Mason RaymondX1027,14%7000000,81000000071531
Oscar LindbergX3148,39%6200000,88010000051013
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100,00%000000,73110000052110
Cam FowlerX200,00%000000,550100000131101
Kyle Connor (R)X1251,22%4100000,98010010210333
Braydon CoburnX100,00%000000,46001000064022
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X2039,39%3300001,32000000044220
Esa Lindell (R)X110,00%000000,72000001100111
Ville KoistinenX000,00%000000,36001000022100
Corey PotterX000,00%000000,580000001220001
Artem AnisimovX0053,18%55100000,50000001200012
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%000000,840000000134000
Brad RichardsonX0070,59%1700000,680000000219011
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,650000000524000
Trevor LewisX1051,43%3500000,25000000098001
Patrick ThoresenX1046,46%32500000,350000000299001
Jimmy Vesey (R)X100,00%000000,9500000002828010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier (R)52321440,8863,0129712114913040100,79224520101
Peter Budaj50200,9033,2018820101030000,0000052000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luca SbisaX521527426118101585775102020,00%61127824,58325341102022102
Adam McQuaidX521327404540875669132518,84%124130025,0145920820001137
Joe ColborneX5293039-1038011310915121385,96%15119623,001910231120116159
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X52142337-51209676114133612,28%1295018,26178118600000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X52122335-110007015117407,95%15110221,1936918112000175
Brett Ritchie (R)X52142034-9240644415117409,27%10109321,02371018112000170
Brendan SmithX5292433-1000535415921,95%48108020,7763919820110119
Viktor TikhonovX52102030-40025112518318,00%992817,84246128500000
Patrik Nemeth (R)X5292130-14440101336561613,85%62112121,56459401150000123
David BollandX5281826-56062669912328,08%1673714,180000310110189
Stephen GiontaX5213821-620034459893013,27%1087116,7400003000011
Calle JarnkrokX5291221-14000487651711,84%64428,5038111685000012
Ales HemskyX5210919-8000327331813,70%654110,400001300000
Shawn MatthiasX528614-90011335651514,29%659411,4300000011144
Christoph SchubertX5241014-265557520231417,39%6471313,710000900004
Ladislav NagyX52077-1200016392120,00%03276,280000000000
Evander Kane (TOT)X41022-180151311030,00%01754,260000000000
__Evander Kane (SJB)X37022-180151311030,00%01754,720000000000
__Evander Kane (MWA)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Aaron JohnsonX52011-2700076010,00%2277414,8800001000080
Zach StortiniX52000-121004615000,00%13266,270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luca SbisaX100,00%000000,66001100210213
Adam McQuaidX110,00%000000,62000000630131
Joe ColborneX1051,22%164000000,65000000180131
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0150,46%108800000,78000001300231
Marcus Sorensen (R)X1049,35%7700000,64120000130102
Brett Ritchie (R)X2038,17%13100000,62140000130200
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,61000003300001
Viktor TikhonovX1024,49%4900000,65110000041121
Patrik Nemeth (R)X000,00%000000,54000000044213
David BollandX2055,54%63200000,710400002110111
Stephen GiontaX2147,54%6100000,48000000085301
Calle JarnkrokX0050,13%39300000,95000000041111
Ales HemskyX0136,11%3600000,70000001100021
Shawn MatthiasX2159,48%11600000,47000000011100
Christoph SchubertX010,00%000000,3900001002713011
Ladislav NagyX0040,00%1500000,430400000524000
Evander Kane (TOT)X0056,44%16300000,2300000004129000
__Evander Kane (SJB)X0056,44%16300000,2300000004129
__Evander Kane (MWA)X000,00%000000,0000000004129
Aaron JohnsonX000,00%000000,030000000528000
Zach StortiniX0056,52%2300000,0000000005252000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barry Brust120200,9112,9736400182020000,0000052000
Riku Helenius52152780,8694,16278112019314780320,78614520301

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri SekacX49252146080663167176414,97%1699620,32471122920002101
Ty WishartX50143145-4808307251419,44%56112922,57861436100000073
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X5293645980387312414417,26%13108320,831561290000284
Miikka Salomaki (R)X52103141-3140536213715197,30%987216,7628102390000252
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X52132740-800810517214327,56%599419,122241877000133
Dennis Everberg (R)X34201535718063301160117,24%972321,272022273000366
Steven KampferX504283231204743766145,26%6099219,851232572000050
Cody EakinX48121830130015398154312,24%1072815,172571049000256
Matt CalvertX5215102510013078132019,23%456110,790000000007
Kevin BieksaX5132225997522933351128,57%75114722,492461593000073
Mikkel BoedkerX44121123-9601343109122311,01%474016,8303392900000
Gilbert BruleX5210112102012449751410,31%458711,2900001000025
Marcus FolignoX5281018-6420132441077237,48%586816,690111274000016
Peter Holland (R)X525111638018385611248,93%63616,950000000000
Jonathan EricssonX5159140415103192631119,23%67103520,300223340000109
Dmitry KulikovX26212148255917150013,33%2845617,52000515000023
Marc MethotX521910-106020811249,09%5495218,311014690000102
Andreas NodlX854962099340014,71%015419,19000513000117
Alex PetrovicX14178221530985312,50%1421415,270000000015
Travis Konecny (R)X215273002173253015,63%121810,360000000000
Ben Hutton (R)X111340004811019,09%1723621,41000414000020
Scottie UpshallX522131260589181411,11%02925,6200011400001
Shea TheodoreX712334065104510,00%611516,460002400005
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X1011100104000,00%02424,430000100008
__Patrick Maroon (SJB)X1011100104000,00%02424,430000100008
Casey CizikasX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri SekacX4241,06%26300000,92340001100232
Ty WishartX200,00%000000,80000000031404
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X0039,66%70100000,83330001300232
Miikka Salomaki (R)X4140,55%90500000,94000002300430
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X0052,72%121400000,80110000420211
Dennis Everberg (R)X5339,44%7100010,97130000021610
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,64000000072002
Cody EakinX0251,82%49400000,82010000130112
Matt CalvertX3037,50%4000000,890000000124040
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,44001000066221
Mikkel BoedkerX2131,48%5400000,62110000320011
Gilbert BruleX0053,37%20800000,72000000044110
Marcus FolignoX0159,52%8400000,41000002200011
Peter Holland (R)X1049,85%34300000,890000001100001
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,27000100063001
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,610001000102000
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,210000000132000
Andreas NodlX0143,33%3000001,17000000130013
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,75000010061000
Travis Konecny (R)X0032,14%2800000,64000000066000
Ben Hutton (R)X000,00%000000,34000000044000
Scottie UpshallX1141,67%2400000,2100000001919002
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,52000000011000
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X000,00%000000,82000000063000
__Patrick Maroon (SJB)X000,00%000000,82000000063
Casey CizikasX000,00%000000,000000001140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo (R)130600,8773,8039520252040000,0000052000
Antti Niemi52261550,8773,8127590117514180100,81811520320

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre BurrowsX5226224813622013459146193917,81%692617,812681356101353
Ryan MurrayX5264147020736707118,57%50119522,9947112894011167
Dominik Simon (R)X522026466000100135113114,81%9105320,2559141610200002
Andrew ShawX522123441648012235145144614,48%396018,474482510500000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX5253944-30011535051310,00%47110821,303101320930002121
Matt ReadX522221439204105179184112,29%22125324,105510221040004182
Scott HartnellX52192039132756257105163018,10%1787316,7936917971012118
Brandon SutterX52162339-6000759881716,33%679415,27167126600000
David RundbladX52102535150014235451918,52%2983916,1444833114000055
Xavier Ouellet (R)X50428324800132506811125,88%42112022,4114532112011145
Sven Baertschi (R)X2316925-200424850018,82%249121,34347105200002
Martin HanzalX5241519-1280654272365,56%375314,4800014000023
Jannik HansenX52415196004489112174,40%1380215,42011110003123
Matt MoulsonX528816300419526715,38%33636,9800023000025
Niklas KronwallX131131480031390011,11%1829222,4801101000021
Chris ButlerX521131413515682125414,00%5273014,04000000110102
Chris TierneyX1331013800026385187,89%125919,9402221800001
Lauri KorpikoskiX525712-41606522614208,20%34558,7600000000137
Brooks OrpikX404481492015010131430,77%6374518,6200002000064
Bo HorvatX73361000132162314,29%114720,9510141700000
David SchlemkoX52011-6601081010,00%192615,03000000000101
Benoit Pouliot (R)X21000100000000,00%060,260000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre BurrowsX6143,70%11900001,04122022600436
Ryan MurrayX100,00%000000,79000000041240
Dominik Simon (R)X1451,15%125900000,87160000021027
Andrew ShawX2251,67%6000000,92000000011251
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%000000,790000000193210
Matt ReadX0253,28%45800010,69030000031311
Scott HartnellX4245,02%23100110,89140100084412
Brandon SutterX1355,29%92600010,98000000055130
David RundbladX100,00%000000,83000000022030
Xavier Ouellet (R)X010,00%000000,570000004130131
Sven Baertschi (R)X4137,50%3200021,020400000251300
Martin HanzalX0060,35%45900000,500800000127101
Jannik HansenX0024,49%4900000,470100000105100
Matt MoulsonX3034,04%4700000,8813000001616001
Niklas KronwallX100,00%000000,960000000306102
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,380000000179101
Chris TierneyX2054,46%30300001,00000000077010
Lauri KorpikoskiX1045,04%13100000,53000000088111
Brooks OrpikX010,00%000000,210000000173010
Bo HorvatX1052,78%18000000,82000000032000
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,080000001520000
Benoit Pouliot (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (R)3719670,8953,05190640979240210,444183220220
Anders Lindback (R)2711810,8733,52126100745820110,818112032001

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex GalchenyukX52343569102024109229263814,85%21119723,01491324123000034
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X47193756620345120518479,27%10103922,10134229700000
Damon Severson (R)X52649552300044656139,23%70124223,8828102012300004
Jake DeBrusk (R)X5222264881209952147194014,97%11113821,892351710500000
Ronald Kenins (R)X52222547151003765178186012,36%1188717,07011312000033
Max DomiX471824421530012881141112512,77%386418,38213129800001
Patrick WierciochX5263036510013424241314,29%57111121,3600000000065
Mattias Janmark-NylenX5221143581153478155102913,55%1179815,34961538127000196
Ryan Dzingel (R)X529223182028479712259,28%1079915,361101114127000496
Fredrik Claesson (R)X5262228132023204471413,64%4679315,2536928109000071
Vince Dunn (R)X52522272024082294221111,90%39125024,0432517123000029
Andreas Borgman (R)X525212682607020379813,51%3198618,9703318109000055
Brock McGinn (R)X5212112315206238262514,63%782815,920000000000
Pavel Zacha (R)X5261420101005427786177,69%160311,600111900007
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X52971690014176251514,52%14027,740000000000
Drake Caggiula (R)X5279167005314831414,58%83246,230000100005
Haydn Fleury (R)X521151611400772224464,17%4589017,1200000000047
John Hayden (R)X52571266032844111111,36%03857,400000000000
Jonathan HuberdeauX31000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Chris Wideman (R)X52000000000000,00%010,030000100000
Brandon Manning (R)X52000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex GalchenyukX6348,97%150100021,15060000022754
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X2138,16%7600011,08130000033431
Damon Severson (R)X100,00%000000,89000000074222
Jake DeBrusk (R)X2146,99%8300000,84000000052234
Ronald Kenins (R)X5049,43%8700021,06560000140714
Max DomiX4156,31%98200010,97000001100245
Patrick WierciochX100,00%000000,65000000170041
Mattias Janmark-NylenX1056,53%84200000,88000100011014
Ryan Dzingel (R)X1045,61%5700000,78000001100032
Fredrik Claesson (R)X100,00%000000,71000000075301
Vince Dunn (R)X010,00%000000,43000000052100
Andreas Borgman (R)X100,00%000000,53000000022100
Brock McGinn (R)X1240,74%5400000,56000001100201
Pavel Zacha (R)X1046,15%3900000,66000000370100
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X1131,58%1900000,80000000054211
Drake Caggiula (R)X1057,05%31200000,99000001100010
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,360000000195002
John Hayden (R)X1047,52%10100000,62000000062000
Jonathan HuberdeauX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Chris Wideman (R)X000,00%000000,0000000005252000
Brandon Manning (R)X000,00%000000,0000000005252000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (R)52351110,8763,0229404014811890100,88918520020
Louis Domingue (R)70500,8564,002100014970010,0000052000

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan Rust (R)X5228305816801871189265914,81%9121123,2911011321182022140
Austin Watson (R)X5222355714141080137170244512,94%23121423,34549181160110142
Dan HamhuisX4912395123295235763121619,05%84126225,7654924110022096
Zach Hyman (R)X52212950188034101145217114,48%11102819,7733617113101157
William Carrier (R)X52272249192606748125203921,60%1198518,9526818114000012
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X5212263820100394212115399,92%4100919,4014514113112240
Robert Bortuzzo (R)X527273424675169386871810,29%57115822,2725729111011084
Michal Kempny (R)X5262733222082655141710,91%52105420,27461029111000096
Thomas Chabot (R)X52428322050094315111197,84%57121223,3115624120000081
Tom Wilson (R)X411116271167511926901812,22%557414,003361853011027
Zach Werenski (R) (TOT)X35323263300432954395,56%4884324,0913422540002107
__Zach Werenski (SJB)X35323263300432954395,56%4884324,0913422540002107
Johan FranzenX5213122511203634105153312,38%364312,370000000001
Beau BennettX52619251100734927256,52%1063712,250000000001
Elias LindholmX521014241140264398122510,20%663912,290000000001
Evgeny GrachevX52691522026315681710,71%266512,780001000002
Paul Postma (R)X52671311001921214528,57%3972113,860000200001
Michal Repik X5229110000727197,41%03226,1912366600000
Kris RussellX52279140242023418,70%4077214,8400001000061
Damien BrunnerX52448000313274514,81%12364,530000000000
Adam LarssonX32240203072428,57%07625,502133800004
Patrick EavesX28000000100000,00%010,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan Rust (R)X2441,67%10800010,96130000021443
Austin Watson (R)X4151,45%165600000,94121100011811
Dan HamhuisX200,00%000000,81000010022152
Zach Hyman (R)X4052,82%113600000,97230000081362
William Carrier (R)X5236,67%6000030,99000000021650
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X2244,78%6700000,75030000011232
Robert Bortuzzo (R)X000,00%000000,59000010031211
Michal Kempny (R)X120,00%000000,630000000222001
Thomas Chabot (R)X100,00%000000,53000000093004
Tom Wilson (R)X3027,45%5100010,94000100011603
Zach Werenski (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,62110000073031
__Zach Werenski (SJB)X000,00%000000,62110000073
Johan FranzenX2045,16%3100000,78020000033103
Beau BennettX1046,15%3900000,79000000085120
Elias LindholmX2050,90%67000000,75110000053031
Evgeny GrachevX1150,51%29700000,45010000011003
Paul Postma (R)X100,00%000000,360000000221000
Michal Repik X0044,44%2700000,681100000173000
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,230000000291000
Damien BrunnerX0066,67%1200000,68000000043001
Adam LarssonX000,00%000001,05000000011010
Patrick EavesX000,00%100000,0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth (R)62100,9131,91251018920000,0000349000
Anton Forsberg (R)49311530,8823,1628826115212890100,73315493012

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adrian Kempe (R)X49181634-41002165144133512,50%9104921,4124617891014126
Sergei KostitsynX52151530-1157512748121103212,40%999919,212241289000173
Timo Meier (R)X52121426-1520114311543110,43%596518,550441690000136
Tuomo RuutuX52101525-12555139688682211,63%1290617,431231164000059
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOT)X29121123512103233107132511,21%671824,7632517500004141
__Ryan Hartman (SJB)X29121123512103233107132511,21%671824,7632517500004141
Viktor Antipin (R)X5241923-216013282971013,79%4484716,30112838011082
Dan PailleX52129211001388352014,46%959011,34011713000017
Dougie HamiltonX2351621442054223341915,15%4756024,373471334000078
Travis Sanheim (R)X5261420-1132042424441213,64%63108820,9100013720111131
Matt Tennyson (R)X5151520-5600103354441511,36%60109821,5332517630000164
Colin McDonaldX529817-10007326222314,52%263812,2700000000119
Jim SlaterX5261117-123005529637359,52%1775714,57000326000015
Connor McDavid (TOT)X1251015400023430011,63%630125,06145418000068
__Connor McDavid (SJB)X1251015400023430011,63%630125,06145418000068
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X2321214-4295573472032,78%1458225,320111148000090
Maxim LapierreX524610-45156744335912,12%452010,000110400000
Matt D'AgostiniX52459-6407132851714,29%43777,250000100000
Andy GreeneX25077-6180401910130,00%2046218,47000234000163
Curtis MckenzieX51235-8315444144314,29%103276,410000100001
Mathieu PerreaultX12133000230066,67%02121,470000100003
Geoff PlattX20033-2000710030,00%0904,480000200003
Ryan EllisX11123201040025,00%32626,150000100005
Nicolas DeslauriersX1000000012000,00%01312,970000000001
Nikita NikitinX1000000001010,00%02222,300000000003
Milan JurcinaX1000000000100,00%01313,280000000000
Bobby Sanguinetti (R)X1000000200010,00%12120,980000000003
Nick HoldenX1000140201000,00%12020,400000100004
Chad Ruhwedle (R)X2000-400204160,00%34422,1400034000010
Zbynek MichalekX3000000010000,00%120,810000000000
Jakub KlepisX20000-200001000,00%1130,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adrian Kempe (R)X1150,05%91500000,65240000110120
Sergei KostitsynX1148,18%13700000,60161001100153
Timo Meier (R)X1122,41%5800000,54120000120122
Tuomo RuutuX2052,73%84200000,55000010190112
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOT)X1138,82%8500000,64151101300301
__Ryan Hartman (SJB)X1138,82%8500000,64151101300
Viktor Antipin (R)X000,00%000000,54000000032001
Dan PailleX4250,00%5000000,71110001100102
Dougie HamiltonX010,00%000000,75000000011001
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%000000,37000001100010
Matt Tennyson (R)X000,00%000000,36000000130101
Colin McDonaldX1060,66%6100000,53000000044100
Jim SlaterX0148,94%4700000,45010000033012
Connor McDavid (TOT)X0151,05%42700001,000500000102220
__Connor McDavid (SJB)X0151,05%42700001,000500000102
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0049,83%28900000,48110010130100
Maxim LapierreX0059,37%53900000,38001000011003
Matt D'AgostiniX1047,62%2100000,48000000055000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,300000000173000
Curtis MckenzieX0033,33%900000,31001000011000
Mathieu PerreaultX0065,38%2600002,8000000001818100
Geoff PlattX0065,91%4400000,670000001200000
Ryan EllisX000,00%000001,530000000334001
Nicolas DeslauriersX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Nikita NikitinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Milan JurcinaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Bobby Sanguinetti (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,0000000003820000
Chad Ruhwedle (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jakub KlepisX0045,45%1100000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens90000,9082,2526700101090000,0000052000
Jonas Hiller52192940,8793,7328948118014840210,76926520212

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rob KlinkhammerX5228295712808844157173617,83%9100019,2419102298000065
Colton SceviourX471421357403664111183012,61%690719,301012400000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX5218163420096711342915,93%986116,5524623900114139
Dustin JeffreyX52161834111005360126203312,70%1399319,090000000000
Nic Petan (R)X521420342401184113152212,39%491717,64246209000004
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X48201333-2500497175123011,43%20113423,6456112096000357
Calvin De HaanX5262632-21580100405431211,11%54133625,6932526104000095
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X52112031-280056116513536,67%11115322,173472010000000
Alexander EdlerX5252328-1710027534891110,42%83122123,493710221030000108
Sami VatanenX5222628-8255613730366,67%6189217,1600000000038
Alexander BurmistrovX5271926-1001425792012,28%588517,011349841014152
Jack JohnsonX394222671405231253516,00%4154513,980000200018
Carl GunnarssonX5261925-124016325351411,32%83119322,9424631870110113
Viktor StalbergX5231013-31691517828642154,69%9106620,490000300000
Adam PardyX5228101678101091928257,14%3885716,480111487000062
Anton Slepyshev (R)X37235100111162812,50%11524,110001200005
James SheppardX511234008230033,33%4821,620000000000
Wayne SimmondsX3022100216000,00%0165,170000000000
Carlo ColaiacovoX52101-1000250020,00%91502,890000000001
Sean CouturierX30112002910000,00%55418,120000500000
Vladislav NamestnikovX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Johnny BoychukX4000020100000,00%010,280000000000
Remi Elie (R)X40000000000000,00%010,010000000000
Maxim AfinogenovX52000-100116010,00%0320,620001200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rob KlinkhammerX5650,00%7200001,140000001220535
Colton SceviourX0145,59%26100000,77000004400222
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1248,62%76100000,79130002200111
Dustin JeffreyX6148,00%7500000,68000001100304
Nic Petan (R)X2047,68%103600000,74000002200142
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X4047,18%133100000,58110000044221
Calvin De HaanX100,00%000000,48000000042041
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X1043,06%7200000,54000001200112
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,46000000150000
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,63000010270211
Alexander BurmistrovX0154,91%34600000,59030000072010
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,9500000001010012
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,42000000290110
Viktor StalbergX0020,27%7400000,24001110071010
Adam PardyX100,00%000000,230011000464010
Anton Slepyshev (R)X1031,76%8500000,66110000210000
James SheppardX0066,67%1500000,7300000004646001
Wayne SimmondsX00100.00%100002,58000000054000
Carlo ColaiacovoX100,00%000000,13000000099000
Sean CouturierX0066,67%300000,37000000051000
Vladislav NamestnikovX000,00%000000,000000001110000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Remi Elie (R)X000,00%000000,0000000003838000
Maxim AfinogenovX000,00%100000,0000000005252000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward90100,8913,2425900141280000,0000052000
Darcy Kuemper (R)52252240,8843,3928874216314080000,7508520412

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frank Vatrano (R)X5117355296031111168194110,12%5101219,8476132911800000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X51202141211004946132112415,15%3100419,683691611900000
Kevin HayesX51162137181204595131153412,21%1897519,1200012000164
Connor Carrick (R)X5110273747525257292213,89%56107020,9743739120000070
Joel Armia (R)X51221335-1001180168234613,10%16107421,0543734119000372
Alan Quine (R)X51122234-4603967107102711,21%276214,940991011600002
Brendan Leipsic (R)X511024343215784396142710,42%599619,541891911700000
Rasmus RistolainenX5162632122004353102011,32%67107221,0326823119000074
Noah HanifinX51620261200563558111210,34%2987117,075493911700006
Kerby RychelX51131225-317542379971713,13%464712,6800001000010
Ryan StantonX512232561003430293136,90%50113922,3300000000164
John Moore (R)X518162404062260101413,33%3590717,7844831117000034
Brenden Dillon (R)X49419231490101432642379,52%39105221,4600000000037
Lucas Lessio (R)X5141317-400424756245,33%264212,580000400000
Tyler Graovac (R)X51369-260322038867,89%73637,1200000000371
Corey TroppX51437-400113444109,09%23667,1800000000270
Nick PalmieriX30224-16019673228,57%01675,570000000000
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X221230000060016,67%01064,800000000000
Matt Corrente X211225541100100.00%24422,130000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frank Vatrano (R)X2154,12%118800001,03160000011312
Evan Rodrigues (R)X1148,28%5800000,82010000160522
Kevin HayesX6155,29%121000010,76140000055510
Connor Carrick (R)X120,00%000000,69000101100040
Joel Armia (R)X2131,88%6900000,65010000044412
Alan Quine (R)X3054,19%90800000,89000000043100
Brendan Leipsic (R)X2038,33%6000000,68000104600024
Rasmus RistolainenX010,00%000000,600000001200200
Noah HanifinX210,00%000000,60000000150111
Kerby RychelX3147,06%5100000,77000010033113
Ryan StantonX100,00%000000,440000001280200
John Moore (R)X110,00%000000,53000000240014
Brenden Dillon (R)X000,00%000000,440000100229121
Lucas Lessio (R)X0036,17%4700000,5300000003311001
Tyler Graovac (R)X0116,42%40200000,50000001100002
Corey TroppX0027,27%3300000,3800000001111010
Nick PalmieriX0010,00%1000000,4800000001212001
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X1037,50%800000,57000000110000
Matt Corrente X000,00%000000,90001000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)3221820,8852,91191821938060110,66763120121
Philipp Grubauer (R)2010730,8932,91117402575340000,583122031211

Chicago Wolfs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul MartinX52132639-460008793122313,98%58134025,78581350137000044
Kevin DallmanXX52161632-3275382152224310,53%16122923,63481221130000049
Keith AulieX5262632-46295152869411206,38%82132925,55491349137000035
Eric PerrinX52131629-22003134121195510,74%13109020,9635815122000027
Matt TaorminaX52121729-29401718791713,79%72111021,35741149117000040
Ryan JonesX52101727-24957232100142410,00%11100819,38381120130000017
Alexander PerezhoginX5291019-190016313010296,92%2105220,2426824121000023
Anton VolchenkovX5231518-2845517651464116,52%65108120,8015623117000026
Vojtech PolakX527512-4300647658910,77%1382115,8021337500008
Alexander SvitovX345510-26501011442648127,81%359017,372131355000014
Yanick LehouxX52077-290042910010,00%4569613,380000200000
Niklas GrossmanX4314500015940025,00%91333,1000001000011
Alexandre GirouxX52145-350051681112,50%2885216,390000300009
Bill ThomasX52134-16001690211,11%22915,590000100000
Tommi SantalaX52134-1900121824474,17%3102919,79022412100000
Barry TallacksonX42112-272051161416,67%943010,250000200000
Yan StastnyX44112-43002644154116,67%763914,5200000000015
Ben WalterX52022-21200266000,00%460911,720000600001
Blake ComeauX50011-500293000,00%31883,770000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul MartinX100,00%000200,58000000011130
Kevin DallmanXX4036,14%16600000,52110010044231
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,48000010011032
Eric PerrinX2057,23%117600100,53000000074201
Matt TaorminaX100,00%000000,52000000064021
Ryan JonesX1134,94%8300110,54110100071201
Alexander PerezhoginX1020,00%6000000,36000000044002
Anton VolchenkovX000,00%000000,330010000267110
Vojtech PolakX1128,08%20300000,29000000061101
Alexander SvitovX1058,06%52700000,34011100033110
Yanick LehouxX0044,74%11400000,2000000005214001
Niklas GrossmanX000,00%200000,7500000003434001
Alexandre GirouxX1035,45%22000000,1200000003517002
Bill ThomasX0018,18%2200000,2800000002323000
Tommi SantalaX0068,12%6900000,08000000088001
Barry TallacksonX0025,81%3100000,0900000003216000
Yan StastnyX0036,42%62600000,06000000088000
Ben WalterX0033,33%62700000,0700000005227000
Blake ComeauX0015,38%1300000,1100000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen100000,9182,9830200151830100,0000052000
Joni Ortio (R)52143620,8863,60281910016914760301,0002520231

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley Sheahan (R)X52312455-18028117250185212,40%21137126,3634724940008157
Brady SkjeiX52124052-1341080589492912,77%82126724,36681450930001119
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X43192544-3202102180203210,56%1399923,24310132379000451
__Nico Hischier (SAR)X43192544-3202102180203210,56%1399923,24310132379000451
Sam ReinhartX51162844131204546116113613,79%12104920,561561193000165
Nick Shore (R)X521224361340685513013409,23%13108520,861341595000169
Connor MurphyX5282836-418035557651310,53%97121823,4226835740001128
Josh Morrissey (R)X5282836-2355395274101210,81%71114221,975272868000010
Nick Schmaltz (R)X52201030-8203124145256313,79%2086516,630000100006
Derek Joslin (R)X5242125-272604145496118,16%60104820,15371021940000128
Lee StempniakX52111122-67512883152413,25%5107320,6426821741012154
Colton Gillies (R)X529615-3023587306351014,29%673814,190000300001
Dennis SeidenbergX5231114-3058010422186516,67%2969013,27000012000026
Wojtek WolskiX524812-25000396510176,15%383216,01224973011142
Nikita NesterovX5211112-5515683232453,13%5290117,3200000011091
David ClarksonX52123-2714055893211,11%570713,590000000000
Chris ThorburnX52011-141153573000,00%02194,210000000000
Justin AbdelkaderX1000100110000,00%01717,370000000000
Chris ConnerX52000-200010000,00%2531,020000700005
Triston GrantX52000-1400074010,00%12204,230000000000
Josh GrattonX52000-659515426030,00%091117,5200027100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley Sheahan (R)X3353,95%153100010,80240001100814
Brady SkjeiX200,00%000000,82000020330453
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X2249,05%110500000,88130000022242
__Nico Hischier (SAR)X2249,05%110500000,88130000022
Sam ReinhartX3155,74%6100100,84010000022254
Nick Shore (R)X2051,05%14300000,66020000011060
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,59000000042112
Josh Morrissey (R)X100,00%000000,63000000330302
Nick Schmaltz (R)X3150,54%91800000,69000000011013
Derek Joslin (R)X000,00%000000,48000000091101
Lee StempniakX1129,49%7800000,41011000033012
Colton Gillies (R)X0121,36%70700000,41140100011002
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,41000000041000
Wojtek WolskiX0059,31%20400000,29000000094000
Nikita NesterovX000,00%000000,27000000033000
David ClarksonX0132,14%2800000,080000000384000
Chris ThorburnX0027,02%24800000,0900100005242000
Justin AbdelkaderX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Chris ConnerX0050,00%2000000,0000000005252000
Triston GrantX0031,82%2200000,0000000005252000
Josh GrattonX0022,86%7000000,0000100005252000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Denis Shapavalov (R)90100,9082,8827020131420100,0000052000
Dustin Tokarski (R)52182940,8833,5728716217114600400,92914520221

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth Griffith (R) (TOT)X522334572720558187144512,30%9100119,2519102411800000
__Seth Griffith (UTC)X502334572720557185134412,43%997819,5619102411400000
__Seth Griffith (MNM)X2000000012110,00%02311,550000400000
Danton Heinen (R)X52202949141006992126124815,87%7116122,3217811112000054
Tyler MyersX527404721802012136727179,72%75132225,4343731116000279
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X52192746141608654161175111,80%7115422,1944820117101242
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X521528431240106816615489,04%12120323,1427918116011481
Chris Bigras (R)X52929381217566367552312,00%40106420,462353396000173
Vince Hinostroza (R)X521224361700107413419368,96%789117,132571469000126
Travis HamonicX521124352238085445732319,30%72119322,9525722117011094
Jesper Bratt (R)X521614301660194393133317,20%581815,7310152800000
Christian Fischer (R)X52131730171609831105164212,38%985316,41134106900000
Brendan Gaunce (R)X521311247100174285123315,29%461411,82235533000260
Jake MuzzinX5261824126014466071410,00%64106620,501011896000076
Joe Morrow (R)X5211819960301825944,00%3669613,380000100001
Taylor BeckX528816500029899208,99%554210,4201142900000
Matt Puempel (R)X5210515140222567102214,93%052810,15101429000023
Scott Harrington (R)X525914111603218212723,81%3157711,1000000000038
Chandler Stephenson (R)X5241014131603643553187,27%113777,2500000000051
Victor Rask (R)X19561130002648103010,42%328014,712351035000144
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X7437200013260015,38%013018,5620241000004
__Ryan Spooner (PDB)X7437200013260015,38%013018,5620241000004
Jacob De La RoseX333470200573248016,25%239812,050000000000
Jamie McGinnX5215613100136255104,00%33176,100000000000
Dylan Demelo (R)X52134160211290111,11%143296,3300000000024
Denis Malgin (R) (TOT)X51303-1020121200015,00%32104,110000100016
__Denis Malgin (PDB)X31303-920121200015,00%32076,670000000015
__Denis Malgin (MNM)X20000-100000000,00%030,150000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth Griffith (R) (TOT)X4239,29%8400001,14360000062442
__Seth Griffith (UTC)X4240,24%8200001,17360000062
__Seth Griffith (MNM)X000,00%200000,00000000062
Danton Heinen (R)X4153,65%139600000,84110000021434
Tyler MyersX010,00%000000,71001020071150
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X1145,18%19700010,80010000360525
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X1236,42%16200010,710100000114432
Chris Bigras (R)X210,00%000000,71000010031521
Vince Hinostroza (R)X2154,60%100000000,81000002300220
Travis HamonicX200,00%000000,59000000011115
Jesper Bratt (R)X3131,37%5100000,73000000011153
Christian Fischer (R)X3143,40%5300000,70000000042135
Brendan Gaunce (R)X4050,00%4800000,78110000120000
Jake MuzzinX200,00%000000,450000001140012
Joe Morrow (R)X010,00%000000,550000000491100
Taylor BeckX3051,22%4100000,59000000011100
Matt Puempel (R)X0228,57%4200000,57000000086103
Scott Harrington (R)X110,00%000000,48000000081101
Chandler Stephenson (R)X3049,89%47500000,74000000031011
Victor Rask (R)X1054,98%31100000,79000001100001
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X1044,38%16000001,08000000210100
__Ryan Spooner (PDB)X1044,38%16000001,08000000210
Jacob De La RoseX1055,50%42700000,35000000120010
Jamie McGinnX0055,00%2000000,380000000343100
Dylan Demelo (R)X000,00%000000,2400000002219010
Denis Malgin (R) (TOT)X0250,75%20100000,2900000002020000
__Denis Malgin (PDB)X0251,01%19800000,2900000002020
__Denis Malgin (MNM)X0033,33%300000,0000000002020
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff60010,9212,48169007890000,0000052000
Malcolm Subban (R)52341610,9032,5829558612713080010,7504520424