Farm Power RankingLast Update - 12 décembre 2019 at 21:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins521000004624
23Bakersfield Condors31720013626
32Grand Rapids Griffins31630104533
48San Antonio Rampage30720013223
54San Jose Barracuda26630103830
67Manitoba Moose22520034036
711Springfield Thunderbirds21640003733
86Hartford Wolf Pack19640003735
910Tucson Roadrunners19640003130
1016Lehigh Valley Phantoms19630013333
1112Providence Bruins16430304039
125Rockford Icehogs16540012626
1313Laval Rockets16550002725
1414Utica Comets13550003032
159Bridgeport Sound Tigers12550003436
1615Milwaukee Admirals8450013135
1717Toronto Marlies7440113844
1819Charlotte Checkers6440022431
1918Ontario Reign3360012734
2023Chicago Wolfs0460002234
2120Hershey Bears-2360103041
2222Syracuse Crunch-4270103243
2321Texas Stars-8270103145