Farm LeadersLast Update - 12 décembre 2019 at 21:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Andrew Copp (R) (GRG)X2921204183154359140287615,00%564422,1955101555000017
2Jiri Sekac (BST)X302217397001601534110314,38%678026,0146102470101159
3Max Domi (LVP)X30192039121207058106308017,92%659219,731781249000365
4Tomas Vincour (R) (SFT)X301425391000233114288612,28%676925,620331361101459
5Bryan Rust (R) (WBS)X3016223827601746117357113,68%1272524,161451058011190
6Carl Soderberg (ONR)X291918376160647590266221,11%774225,582681162000095
7Zachary Aston-Reese (R) (SFT)X301621378202878113327314,16%964821,61156146200000
8Colton Sceviour (TRM)X302115360602448124329016,94%975525,17235849101181
9Austin Watson (R) (WBS)X30142236222410685482237517,07%957719,223251654000131
10Mark Pysyk (SFT)X3072936-74022264993514,29%3966122,023471855000049
11Frank Vatrano (R) (UTC)X2912233566094596285512,50%155719,19257186400008
12Josh Anderson (R) (GRG)X2911243510440943211532979,57%769223,872681557101775
13Troy Brouwer (TXS)X2917173454009348137319812,41%1672925,143251967000160
14Zach Hyman (R) (WBS)X3012223427100175390386513,33%463521,17011526101121
15Brandon McMillan (SFT)X302112333001373103347320,39%565821,94224864000122
16Elias Petterson (R) (SAR)X241815338802866111327616,22%861425,601121249000348
17Alex Galchenyuk (LVP)X30122133-60086213936908,63%770323,421341655000027
18Curtis Lazar (SCC)X29102333-2120666390298011,11%964322,17010101460000173
19Evander Kane (MWA)X30122032133159258117329810,26%354818,270000000000
20Ondrej Kase (SCC)X29141731-40004184267016,67%657019,65459135800001
21Devante Smith-Pelly (R) (HSB)X29121931-11100636793296812,90%866723,01055959000187
22Filip Hronek (R) (SAR)X2910213194024364461822,73%3564322,16336846000053
23Anton Slepyshev (R) (TRM)X3082331214079399942588,08%876325,420441249000164
24William Nylander (R) (LVR)X291515303155608386256617,44%569423,943471177101166
25Anthony Beauvillier (R) (WBS)X30131730144092394175913,83%743914,6502231701101
26Joakim Nordstrom (R) (BST)X2812183060005285165514,12%461321,90145970000217
27Ronald Kenins (R) (LVP)X301020301140273385348111,76%560220,07235649000371
28Tom Kuhnhackl (R) (BST)X30171229-3602032100265217,00%964821,603251863011058
29Mathieu Joseph (R) (WBS)X3014152917215243782266817,07%459019,68213104600005
30Tomas Tatar (LVR)X29131629920745113378611,50%764622,281341871000148
31William Carrier (R) (WBS)X301316291580352477265616,88%349916,62123733000133
32Shane Prince (R) (SFT)X30111829100414611735919,40%2069023,002351864011060
33Jake DeBrusk (R) (LVP)X30111829-780673297247311,34%567022,3405575500000
34Joonas Donskoi (R) (LVR)X29101929440105110826619,26%466122,791671155000150
35Lawson Crouse (R) (CLC)X29101929700263510530589,52%265322,52156156600000
36Joey Anderson (R) (HWP)X30171128295304190225718,89%964421,45224127400000
37Brady Tkatchuk (R) (SJB)X271513281200763184277517,86%657821,404261050000121
38Kevin Hayes (UTC)X29151328820134895254815,79%1055419,0900000000264
39Matthew Tkachuk (R) (SJB)X27141428133409940103316813,59%859321,971341946000063
40Quinton Howden (R) (PDB)X29101828174014569245314,49%558620,191121058011043
41Marcus Sorensen (R) (MWA)X3091928140034210222648,82%870523,51022756000399
42Sami Vatanen (TRM)X3072128-360104253122913,21%4874924,954152244000050
43Stefan Matteau (R) (SFT)X30721284371592369425707,45%664521,5005586200001
44Marcus Pettersson (R) (WBS)X306222813140311849102412,24%3366722,232132051101159
45Cody Goloubef (ONR)X294242832033934103411,76%3575125,893691264000081
46Jake Virtanen (R) (PDB)X291512277400762078225119,23%352918,23101421000010
47Nick Schmaltz (R) (SJB)X29141327130006396256814,58%764422,201121056000059
48Adam Erne (R) (PDB)X2914132771805728110259412,73%668523,6212315621012105
49Frederic Gauthier (R) (CLC)X29141327740284376275118,42%1069123,822571166000140
50Christoffer Ehn (R) (TRM)X30141327-3100184997196714,43%1155818,602131042011018
51Viktor Tikhonov (MWA)X30131427180012577145116,88%454818,2700085600000
52Marcus Johansson (MWA)X30121527-60005395359012,63%1569623,211671060000060
53J.T. Compher (R) (RFI)X301215278120452382234714,63%760620,19235117900003
54Artturi Lehkonen (R) (GRG)X29111627000273011137879,91%1163221,794481250011257
55Henrik Borgstrom (R) (SJB)X29101727300124976236613,16%258020,0004465100000
56Jack Roslovic (R) (RFI)X301511264603475113259813,27%267322,451561273000118
57Dustin Brown (WBS)X2014122613300914663123822,22%343421,721231238000023
58Mattias Tedenby (ONR)X2911152670002798257911,22%556819,591341162000138
59Anton Lander (TXS)X29101626-900104992235610,87%559720,590441565000029
60Radek Faksa (SAR)X29101626102054310234769,80%455819,23134527000068
61Joe Colborne (MWA)X3081826-12140607411328717,08%1276125,37145960000388
62Jared McCann (MNM)X296202682018509027726,67%555419,10167847000019
63Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (TSR)X30131225520313276245017,11%353617,86224126600000
64Christian Dvorak (R) (RFI)X301213251401763105187311,43%957519,18145733101150
65Nick Shore (R) (HSB)X2191625-1500115080277511,25%851524,52156744000136
66Damon Severson (R) (LVP)X3081725-60003241172019,51%4874524,826391959000045
67Carl Dahlstrom (R) (UTC)X2752025680151336112813,89%2456620,952241660000054
68David Rundblad (HWP)X3042125340101435123211,43%3051217,062571662000075
69Kerby Rychel (SCC)X2915924-1520851142308110,56%1064422,222572258011281
70Jon Merrill (SCC)X29111324-14100142852152521,15%2872524,9973102764000067
71Conor Garland (R) (LVP)X30111324-880293196257111,46%467922,621121155000010
72Jordan Martinook (BFC)X301113241440103572194515,28%557519,15224955000039
73Saku Maenalanen (R) (TRM)X30101424-5220463411427808,77%660920,291451648000019
74Mikhail Sergachev (SJB)X2951924-2280532537102713,51%4674725,752681665000061
75Luca Sbisa (MWA)X3051924-45601212844163411,36%4871923,963581763000057
76Michal Kempny (R) (WBS)X3012324404012222412184,17%4277325,78022758000074
77Micheal Ferland (MNM)X1914923-360271362134422,58%543522,89022342000025
78Andrew Mangiapane (R) (TSR)X3014923-81006334104307413,46%770723,57325186700000
79Daniel Carr (TSR)X30131023220213088255214,77%661020,331341365000049
80Phillip Danault (R) (GRG)X29121123126093084254914,29%558820,28145950000010
81Joseph Blandisi (R) (GRG)X291112234802841102265610,78%747416,33224724000027
82Kevin Dallman (CHW)XX30111223-50014378216714,10%1163421,142021172000022
83Jacob De La Rose (MNM)X19101323-4180554261164116,39%643322,812571842000034
84Jesper Fast (PDB)X2810132312100203687216311,49%556520,172461455101352
85Marcel Goc (ONR)X2991423720242976216611,84%363421,862241062000299
86Ty Wishart (BST)X3081523-40001954122614,81%4866122,033583366000047
87Chris Bigras (R) (MNM)X2241923-216032124315249,30%1652723,972571649000134
88Steven Kampfer (BST)X30221239201320366175,56%4776625,521451167000046
89Bo Horvat (HWP)X30111122-70065994347511,70%565421,812351476000044
90Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (WBS)X301012221360211966143615,15%144814,9202231800000
91Michael Dal Colle (R) (TXS)X2991322200195278266311,54%1062021,39112867000016
92Troy Terry (R) (SJB)X278142213002288214549,76%152319,3711274700000
93Zach Trotman (TXS)X29814228320632641122419,51%4570024,153361667000146
94Brendan Leipsic (R) (UTC)X2981422780441766153812,12%554218,6716756400000
95Brendan Perlini (SCC)X2961622-14017238124567,41%657619,881671360000112
96Esa Lindell (R) (LVR)X2941822-610020304312219,30%3755619,191121750000144
97Dylan McIlrath (R) (ONR)X29418223631593234916348,16%3270924,442461963000054
98Connor Murphy (HSB)X2931922-1110013364113237,32%5167923,402352248000062
99Barclay Goodrow (TSR)X3013821-53210843499276213,13%667122,352351467000113
100Daniel Sprong (R) (CLC)X2912921-520223085224614,12%656319,41347145400018
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alexandar Georgiev (R) (CLC)2615640,9062,54155801666990100,72218254
2Mike McKenna (SAR)2616710,9142,60147625647450000,8758243
3Thomas Greiss (RFI)30161120,9042,71175140798230000,6673300
4Antti Raanta (BFC)30171120,9002,78176801828230000,5002300
5Ben Bishop (WBS)2724100,8842,92156062766540200,0000270
6Joni Ortio (R) (CHW)2471230,9022,95136500676810200,81811228
7Ryan Miller (SJB)2716910,8932,95150720746940100,0000270
8Jonathan Bernier (R) (LVR)29141400,8872,96166321827230131,0006290
9James Reimer (MNM)2615550,8883,00152240766770110,65020260
10Frederik Andersen (TXS)2210630,8873,02125021635560010,6676218
11Cedrick Desjardins (ONR)29151200,8953,04157662807610311,0003290
12Braden Holtby (PDB)2914720,8863,06154921796900110,73315290
13Joonas Korpisalo (R) (TSR)30161220,8793,15165801877180001,0004300
14Kevin Poulin (GRG)29151030,8793,21170221917490210,66712290
15Jeff Zatkoff (LVP)30161030,8733,38163542927250010,6673300
16David Shantz (MWA)30111160,8983,40169482969450200,81316300
17Devan Dubnyk (SFT)30151120,8913,43160920928470001,0008300
18Karri Ramo (BST)30141310,8813,50161020947880111,0005300
19Tristan Jarry (R) (HWP)2051100,8683,7292021574330100,00001614
20Anders Lindback (SCC)2771630,8703,961528401017780000,0000263