Farm LeadersLast Update - 18 avril 2019 at 21:16
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex Galchenyuk (LVP)X8254491031520401813637412614,88%27187022,807111845183000057
2Yanni Gourde (R) (PDB)X724063103560321963216915012,46%40179324,9091625391550115191
3Andrew Copp (R) (GRG)X784161102375601431583224412312,73%21174422,3611920511510005230
4Ondrej Palat (LVR)X823460948180971173014712011,30%23158119,2751419421360006143
5Bryan Rust (R) (WBS)X8235548921100191233096115311,33%16195623,8511718421802137233
6Ryan Callahan (PDB)X7931588991035285992603711211,92%21177122,4261420251551125157
7Kevin Labanc (R) (GRG)X81375087264017833014012312,29%19149518,45418223414320228
8Riley Sheahan (R) (HSB)X82523486-380341883745113613,90%33216326,3776134116200012244
9Austin Watson (R) (WBS)X823748851937151002102945111812,59%34194623,748513351791123230
10Zach Hyman (R) (WBS)X8233528532120611732384415213,87%22159419,44481234174202291
11Seth Griffith (R) (TOT)X8136478324409862823811712,77%13162720,08211133917700000
12Jiri Sekac (BST)X78423981480111153014813313,95%27170321,8371118371421013200
13Adam Lowry (R) (BFC)X753843812485525496289307613,15%20179623,9431316321541127245
14Rob Klinkhammer (TRM)X823843819120122722414010615,77%24157619,223111433170000096
15Anthony Mantha (R) (CLC)X813546812143152151143434314210,20%26192123,7231215341630006130
16Viktor Arvidsson (R) (LVP)X7030518112205281307461139,77%18153621,941673113500000
17Alexandre Burrows (HWP)X82413980911420224982585811815,89%15153418,71610162797101455
18Joseph Blandisi (R) (GRG)X783445793224083128219508215,53%12149019,11661230134011195
19Frank Vatrano (R) (UTC)X812455791010047151275531238,73%11160119,7799184417900000
20Shane Prince (R) (SFT)X81384078-17120501022744811313,87%15167320,66691558167000366
21Jeff Skinner (CLC)X81314778220111712263311913,72%22179222,126713241680002108
22Joonas Donskoi (R) (LVR)X8227517824008131280421069,64%15201824,6138112716011211313
23Tomas Tatar (LVR)X82433477242061303344411712,87%27201524,58268361601017311
24William Nylander (R) (LVR)X823542776500121120258398813,57%20155919,0171320331360006128
25Ryan Murray (HWP)X8296877-72096610720328,41%92193623,6161521431400223164
26Carl Soderberg (ONR)X81274976-112201181722363712011,44%27204425,2431417301700001221
27Tyler Ennis (PDB)X74334275110001372154111015,35%12151320,455111626137101172
28Zach Sanford (R) (TXS)X82255075158060167257421039,73%16205225,0318932170000195
29Brady Skjei (HSB)X821857750741012586123184214,63%131195223,808917631430001134
30Pavel Buchnevich (R) (MNM)X8131437419275123902464411212,60%11167520,68571232175101242
31Brandon McMillan (SFT)X81284674-27208198290361229,66%16203425,1151015401800112130
32Ryan Murphy (R) (BFC)X8115597436801259128164611,72%138200324,7351318541640221244
33Markus Nutivaara (R) (GRG)X81767742738095659923507,07%111194524,0131922441720001225
34Tomas Hertl (GRG)X753241731920291503046011410,53%13181124,155813371490002264
35Jake DeBrusk (R) (LVP)X8229447313240154812214510213,12%14178921,8246102915500000
36Anthony Beauvillier (R) (MNM)X81254873918033112264441199,47%18185922,9641014321750114112
37Jack Roslovic (R) (RFI)X81314172-81401221662523711212,30%15173621,44481242173000021
38Zemgus Girgensons (R) (BFC)X8123497227201416925842828,91%31189823,43369301540004290
39Damon Severson (R) (LVP)X8286472230007410514427,62%105195323,81211133218500006
40Scott Hartnell (HWP)X823436709455102992113310316,11%32158519,3341115231381125236
41Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (WBS)X82264470331806673204439212,75%4153618,7326824174112240
42Joakim Nordstrom (R) (BST)X812446701001516224938869,64%12159419,6835828127000298
43Nathan Beaulieu (CLC)X81205070842011584141285814,18%123191123,608513571630001101
44Tom Kuhnhackl (R) (BST)X81195170132157010220932949,09%18168220,7621113261380003132
45Kevin Connauton (R) (SAR)X82234669-82806182154238014,94%120195023,78121022681600112131
46Ronald Kenins (R) (LVP)X823334672020069982754313112,00%17142217,34022425000153
47Dominik Simon (R) (HWP)X822641672001125194257613,40%12152718,62811192614500002
48Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TSR)X8027396648028119239469311,30%10158519,81491339175000234
49Tomas Kundratek (TSR)X811551668802063123162812,20%74166820,6011132461165000086
50Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X8111556613240626984154013,10%80204425,237101738169000093
51Tyler Myers (MNM)X8110566623108301836211315488,85%114205525,376612511720002124
52Marc-Andre Gragnani (HWP)X82105666000127285143711,76%98178221,7471421341360003222
53Matt Read (HWP)X82353065142041492634310113,31%29187022,817916371502028310
54Stefan Noesen (R) (TXS)X82323365224013666229398713,97%16159419,44551034151000011
55Ben Smith (PDB)X743035659002692524810311,90%17151720,5010112146158011570
56Mason Raymond (LVR)X82283765211620307812313310312,12%16166220,2738113716000000
57Danton Heinen (R) (MNM)X81273865111201311572183711112,39%17186122,972911201700001121
58Nick Shore (R) (HSB)X8220456516607392219411079,13%21169420,66189251640003110
59Kyle Okposo (CLC)X81283664-917511989263459310,65%19164320,28491333167000167
60Josh Anderson (R) (GRG)X7520446423109524577223371078,97%14152920,385131828139101377
61Ty Wishart (BST)X7718466491201749101173717,82%92173222,509615411270110114
62Artturi Lehkonen (R) (GRG)X81313263124021812594010911,97%15167220,64861429162022147
63Andreas Athanasiou (BFC)X8131326326004105234358613,25%10169120,8844828159000020
64Evan Rodrigues (R) (UTC)X81283563181207380203408113,79%7158919,62412162418100000
65Andrew Shaw (HWP)X8228356318620205622033410113,79%6155718,9855103215200000
66Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X83253863-112036125211419411,85%7187022,537121940172011057
67Joe Colborne (MWA)X82174663-5700166162251551106,77%20190023,1831417331730116245
68William Carrier (R) (WBS)X82342862182809666178307919,10%14134516,4026818116000133
69Michael Raffl (TSR)X813131625603293200349215,50%16158419,55391225175000044
70Mattias Tedenby (ONR)X81293362-11000802293811712,66%7174521,5441115251700002105
71Jonathan Drouin (TSR)X6528346212203597220366312,73%18148722,8809932147000194
72Kevin Hayes (UTC)X812735621514065149208409312,98%26156919,37000120002122
73Jordan Martinook (BFC)X81273562163601211251984012113,64%17154319,054913291450111118
74Alan Quine (R) (UTC)X81253661610069100184326713,59%3124315,35113142317900003
75Alex Iafallo (R) (TXS)X82253661516010165243399410,29%16163719,96371028130000033
76Oscar Lindberg (LVR)X822338619801755186366912,37%20139717,033691713600000
77Chris Bigras (R) (MNM)X81134861182759967114204211,40%72166720,58268451570001119
78Cam Fowler (LVR)X827546113001779819297,14%122200224,423912461630001250
79Adam McQuaid (MWA)X82194160286012284108275817,59%182205925,1171017371470001213
80Luca Sbisa (MWA)X8218426051701026482121274614,88%101202524,694610551752022168
81Christian Djoos (R) (TSR)X81144660123009967110163712,73%98169820,96671357164000075
82Joakim Ryan (R) (PDB)X81134760-12757756101194512,87%102170521,0541216411461011151
83Connor Murphy (HSB)X82124860-102405280116213610,34%137189623,1221113491250001191
84Dylan McIlrath (R) (ONR)X781643596123524670103265515,53%110185723,81791635160000076
85Joel Armia (R) (UTC)X81352358120171132644512113,26%26171021,117613481810003131
86Phillip Danault (R) (GRG)X8131275828401264209316414,83%9124415,360000000014
87Bobby Butler (PDB)X812929586201792754710210,55%16155719,22571227152000014
88Colton Sceviour (TRM)X77273158174059107210418412,86%9154720,09325157500000
89Marcel Goc (ONR)X81223658100515727237808,09%11164620,3331316391440002131
90Marcus Sorensen (R) (MWA)X8220385830039523632818,47%19160819,613101329169000175
91Miikka Salomaki (R) (BST)X811543587180758519228747,81%14127315,71391228118000255
92Steven Kampfer (BST)X798505812120777711022467,27%102166421,0745942122000087
93Patrick Wiercioch (LVP)X82652581110019766213279,68%86176221,49000000000111
94Brett Ritchie (R) (MWA)X82203757-454010570206461049,71%15174221,2541014301730001108
95Christian Dvorak (R) (RFI)X7618395738089135233421027,73%18151119,891101136188101148
96Brendan Smith (MWA)X82134457-40075566153319,70%85171520,917815321350110186
97Tanner Kero (R) (GRG)X81253156252008486182307213,74%16137616,98000014000679
98Stefan Matteau (R) (SFT)X81243256-20861026468212397311,32%10167920,7336930175000240
99Vince Hinostroza (R) (MNM)X81243256222019130199418012,06%13143517,72561129127000151
100Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (MWA)X82233356-4160126100167236613,77%17129515,79178118600000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Malcolm Subban (R) (MNM)81502610,8992,72458310820820580120,7504810
2Thomas Greiss (TSR)81462390,8922,8545438521620010620,77431810
3Juuse Saros (R) (LVP)82522230,8822,9046954422719190310,82829820
4Jonas Gustavsson (SAR)65342470,8892,9937990318917100300,68945656
5Linus Ullmark (R) (UTC)59371640,8842,9934762217314930110,667125724
6Kevin Poulin (GRG)81502260,8903,0246556323421240400,64734810
7Jonathan Bernier (R) (LVR)82472670,8843,0947156224320930220,74127820
8Eddie Lack (R) (TXS)75392620,8813,1039302720317110101,000187210
9Anton Forsberg (R) (WBS)53321630,8843,1129876115513400100,733154933
10Antti Raanta (BFC)69352740,8863,27376716720517960410,60056813
11Cedrick Desjardins (ONR)81403540,8803,3244764124820620100,70617810
12Dustin Tokarski (R) (HSB)82294650,8893,3345986525523030510,85721820
13Tristan Jarry (R) (HWP)67322090,8893,3335696119817910220,444186220
14Darcy Kuemper (R) (TRM)82383380,8883,3445508425322500010,75020820
15Viktor Fasth (RFI)81382970,8743,39450212325420190310,75929810
16Carter Hutton (CLC)813532110,8793,4246438026521850100,61136810
17Antti Niemi (BST)81442270,8773,5844090426321460100,69213810
18Braden Holtby (PDB)763723100,8713,62421410325419710300,71421765
19Jonas Hiller (SJB)81314360,8803,65449012127322660320,80040810
20Joni Ortio (R) (CHW)82176230,8863,67443112027123720300,91712820