Farm LeadersLast Update - 15 janvier 2021 at 01:29
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Victor Rask (R) (SAR)X251621371100061108297814,81%958723,471781763000159
2Joakim Nordstrom (R) (BST)X25181634700062120307615,00%763325,330331046000344
3Mathieu Joseph (R) (WBS)X261519342120122674356520,27%256021,552241150000070
4Max Domi (LVP)X2515183393009970122388512,30%862124,832461637202975
5Austin Wagner (R) (HWP)X26141933540302799267114,14%454220,8615684500002
6Josh Anderson (R) (GRG)X2614183234559956119239211,76%765625,235381675000385
7Bryan Rust (R) (WBS)X261220320803135109368311,01%1168126,191561057000163
8Cam Fowler (LVR)X26725321660193151202613,73%4769226,604152152022273
9Joonas Donskoi (R) (LVR)X261714311700135121388914,05%766225,461451550011286
10Riley Sheahan (HSB)X26141731-500052125317811,20%757522,12156164900000
11Austin Watson (R) (WBS)X2615153019260645390216316,67%544817,240000000014
12Brandon McMillan (SFT)X2313173090083581235416,05%645219,65279156900000
13Zachary Aston-Reese (R) (SFT)X231218309805755102427711,76%1259225,722131769011133
14Anthony Beauvillier (R) (WBS)X2612183022055382288214,63%758322,44044657000031
15Alexandre Texier (R) (MWA)X26121830320134261194619,67%252420,17336114700000
16Jack Roslovic (R) (RFI)X24111930220246489317212,36%958524,381121550000018
17Shane Prince (R) (SFT)X23121729920292894385812,77%1146420,183691869000012
18Anthony Cirelli (GRG)X25121729740163185215514,12%940316,11235850000040
19Bo Horvat (HWP)X26111829820115167236516,42%453820,6913474700002
20Colin Miller (SCC)X26101929240143036153227,78%3760123,1275121854000090
21Kevin Fiala (HSB)X26151328-60013495397715,79%1060423,23123848000018
22Stefan Matteau (R) (TRM)X25721284335673665153910,77%552320,923710958000025
23Luca Sbisa (MWA)X26325286420622330102110,00%4065725,262461561000074
24Milan Lucic (PDB)X2217102721340692975125022,67%153124,152021058101270
25Kevin Labanc (TOT)X261413270801752123387111,38%1666825,701231258000141
26Seth Griffith (MNM)X2614132730004681256817,28%556321,64235959000122
27Anton Lander (TXS)X2613142710026390255414,44%661623,692681569000150
28Daniel Carr (TSR)X241215271000163094236112,77%950921,212241143000033
29Kyle Connor (R) (LVR)X2612152717100354783206814,46%564324,742241450112180
30Filip Hronek (R) (SAR)X2591827-1100293046243019,57%4163325,304262552000045
31Christian Wolanin (R) (HWP)X267202730002447143214,89%2858022,29617254600002
32Anton Slepyshev (R) (TRM)X2518826600144488196620,45%659023,604261258101479
33Brett Connolly (MWA)X2315112630003174295220,27%549421,4836996000000
34Frank Vatrano (R) (UTC)X25131326-200105293307013,98%249319,72347156500002
35Jesper Bratt (R) (SAR)X25121426-1000203383285014,46%456022,41448165900000
36Troy Brouwer (TXS)X261214261295993995309512,63%960223,164481869000343
37Tomas Vincour (R) (SFT)X249172690012663246014,29%452922,052131371000012
38Ryan Kesler (PDB)X228182620340673767153911,94%447221,46134858000040
39Ryan Murphy (R) (SFT)X2452126940164450173210,00%3851021,2546103167000024
40Max Jones (R) (SAR)X251411251200102972186719,44%745918,35134963101327
41Zemgus Girgensons (BFC)X24131225280203670156818,57%552621,92426125400001
42Mason Raymond (LVR)X26121325125020923190205613,33%755721,421451343000030
43Jake DeBrusk (R) (LVP)X261015251060133588275711,36%566425,52325939022196
44Frederic Gauthier (R) (CLC)X2561925-44023477420508,11%651820,70167765000047
45Morgan Rielly (LVP)X263222510202191911915,79%3363124,28235939000181
46Connor Brown (TRM)X2511132402026246393917,46%846618,6435876100000
47Joseph Blandisi (R) (GRG)X269152432095181318611,11%468226,2416710750002110
48Ilya Mikheyev (R) (TRM)X2581624000104663234112,70%550320,10347861000130
49Alex Petrovic (BST)X25618241255703344173213,64%3063425,363031446000026
50Viacheslav Voynov (TRM)X2561824-1207213472217,65%3551920,753471658011050
51Brandon Davidson (TOT)X1851924614019193062116,67%1938521,41369124300000
52Miro Heiskanen (R) (SAR)X2551924-632038255620348,93%4264425,7555103568000034
53Zach Trotman (TXS)X26321241228060203713148,11%2553620,612351672000027
54Brendan Gaunce (R) (MNM)X251582370032276314519,74%443517,40527197500000
55Christian Dvorak (R) (RFI)X2412112310002772204916,67%543017,900000000000
56Vince Hinostroza (R) (TXS)X2611122382064186185512,79%349819,150331173000118
57Alan Quine (R) (UTC)X25101323240395867264714,93%148419,3421396100000
58Tyson Jost (R) (SAR)X25101323-1255314378205512,82%862925,151671358000057
59Brendan Perlini (SCC)X26101323-112002488266211,36%1159923,03461011490001100
60Joe Colborne (MWA)X261013233380822888165311,36%858622,524371862000139
61Pierre Engvall (R) (TRM)X2581523040351658196513,79%646618,6405556100000
62Tanner Kero (GRG)X2681523700202051103215,69%633712,960000000005
63Oscar Lindberg (LVR)X2671623100003468155210,29%349418,99044104400000
64Andy Greene (SCC)X2661723165572293661816,67%2966425,523582054000063
65Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R) (TXS)X2661723150031437131616,22%3054420,922241772000038
66Pavel Buchnevich (MNM)X2651823-611520387517496,67%256421,680881360000021
67Andrej Sustr (TXS)X254192346044313792410,81%2865726,272571568000039
68Kevin Connauton (MNM)X264192322002933122612,12%3267625,992241773011049
69Oliver Ekman-Larsson (LVR)X26419231818050153282012,50%2960623,291121454000053
70Antoine Roussel (ONR)X261210222415965593257112,90%962624,08000849101980
71Robert Thomas (R) (LVP)X26111122100022376145614,47%356421,70235339000148
72Joel Armia (R) (UTC)X2510122230053297206410,31%652420,970551561000146
73Saku Maenalanen (R) (TRM)X251012223100404679224612,66%664025,582241358011171
74Luke Kunin (R) (LVP)X26101222380302360234716,67%048318,5922463400001
75Sven Baertschi (HWP)X2581422-300121878215210,26%155021,9806694300000
76Dominik Simon (R) (HWP)X2671522-620135150204414,00%652520,18178945000230
77Josh Morrissey (HSB)X2641822-3420393526111915,38%4353720,660001100000
78Brendan Smith (MWA)X263192213000122171514,29%1738314,7224694800001
79Pavel Zacha (R) (BFC)X241110210120402068185016,18%452221,76235115400000
80Kyle Okposo (CLC)X25111021-640423898236411,22%765026,003361462000045
81Dylan Larkin (LVR)X26111021112022178254614,10%245717,570000000000
82Ryan Donato (R) (BST)X25101121-84040348085712,50%349719,902461142000113
83Michael Dal Colle (R) (TXS)X26912211407379124639,89%256821,853471369000017
84Tyler Bozak (CHW)X2681321-60004865185612,31%551219,692461155000115
85Matt Luff (R) (SFT)X2471421116034218620488,14%355122,940221168202534
86Teddy Purcell (SCC)X2661521-10300672553146011,32%449018,8615694600000
87Henrik Borgstrom (R) (SJB)X265162136032446415327,81%259122,73033953000147
88Jared Tinordi (R) (BST)X2541721012029234063410,00%2851820,742351942000028
89Jacob Trouba (GRG)X2621921210015233516285,71%3866525,581671671000082
90Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TSR)X2411920-42004662194217,74%144318,440000000000
91Jacob De La Rose (MNM)X26911205240783762305614,52%452120,043581578000151
92Joey Anderson (R) (HWP)X2691120640421210315458,74%452019,99213124700000
93Andrew Mangiapane (R) (TSR)X2481220340153145194217,78%1144318,47235641000075
94Filip Chytil (R) (LVP)X2681220140201571214511,27%249218,9402263400008
95Radek Faksa (SAR)X2571320-84041457720599,09%1040916,372461362000023
96Troy Terry (R) (CHW)X26713202100335710734696,54%566325,511121062011153
97Brady Tkatchuk (R) (TSR)X2461420-532098297120448,45%550320,950000100001
98Martin Marincin (CLC)X25614203000172551624,00%2344417,773471546000013
99Brendan Leipsic (R) (UTC)X2561420-2140461757184610,53%548719,4913486500000
100Eric Gelinas (GRG)X2661420138020243363218,18%3660523,262131670000076
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Frederik Andersen (TXS)2617530,9022,32155343606150310,7789260
2Devan Dubnyk (SFT)2314530,8912,74133500615610000,8336230
3Braden Holtby (PDB)2516800,8912,74146720676160000,90010250
4Andrew Hammond (SJB)26111120,8932,94149140736850010,7508260
5Michael Hutchinson (TSR)2414720,8962,97141221706730100,63611240
6Jonathan Bernier (LVR)2616630,8813,04150202766370010,8577260
7Juuse Saros (R) (LVP)2616910,8823,13147662776500110,7504260
8Connor Hellebuyck (R) (TOT)2413920,8803,14141360746150210,8005242
9Ben Bishop (WBS)2615810,8863,20140741756590110,0000260
10Antti Raanta (BFC)2411940,8803,22130500705840000,7504240
11Mike Smith (BST)25111120,8803,30136221756260000,71414250
12Antti Niemi (ONR)2681620,8913,32146421817420000,83312260
13Curtris McElhinney (CLC)168610,8783,4088201504100000,00001510
14Darcy Kuemper (R) (TRM)2112710,8913,42121100696350200,84613214
15Kevin Poulin (GRG)2111640,8793,42124501715890310,73315215
16Anders Nilsson (R) (MWA)2314710,8873,42128040736460000,7789230
17Malcolm Subban (R) (MNM)2511930,8773,42143720826680010,0000251
18Linus Ullmark (R) (UTC)1971010,8593,55106601634480100,6676196
19Thomas Greiss (RFI)24101220,8803,59133600806680010,75012240
20Jack Campbell (R) (SAR)2512920,8683,75144101906800200,80010250