Farm LeadersLast Update - 4 avril 2020 at 18:55
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Zachary Aston-Reese (R) (SFT)X7745581031940741833088622514,61%23166921,67411154316800000
2Alex Galchenyuk (LVP)X774260102-120281733407424912,35%23180123,409162547174000066
3Andrew Copp (R) (GRG)X7643539625555891513407819212,65%13161221,217121942159000017
4Lawson Crouse (R) (CLC)X7738579536222079942747216513,87%16177923,117101739181000446
5Jiri Sekac (BST)X77474491340201493569726713,20%17201026,1091120501702244166
6Elias Petterson (R) (SAR)X71434689262207120133510027112,84%21187026,346713351590007154
7Josh Anderson (R) (GRG)X763851893610410238972898922813,15%21188524,8061117391561018217
8Jake DeBrusk (R) (LVP)X773651871260165852637320013,69%18172322,37816243117400000
9Troy Brouwer (TXS)X77434386338352661223267924513,19%29188824,528311401660112148
10Max Domi (LVP)X77355186163551881562969321211,82%24151919,7331417401550004159
11Tomas Vincour (R) (SFT)X77335285200051023118523010,61%28197625,66257421661015148
12Zach Hyman (R) (WBS)X7637478424100251592447417715,16%19173822,86134181231012104
13Anthony Beauvillier (R) (WBS)X76344781284010732585417213,18%9128616,9237102811101103
14Marcus Johansson (MWA)X7733488100001302707920912,22%29177323,0351015291440114171
15Colton Sceviour (TRM)X7249318013100511292878118817,07%26180625,087512321282022193
16Curtis Lazar (SCC)X76255378-83151691462276518611,01%30168622,1831518321400002192
17Frank Vatrano (R) (UTC)X77304777-560171292558518211,76%13148119,234121648161000021
18Frederic Gauthier (R) (CLC)X773541763680831322185914016,06%16184824,0031215251820001108
19Damon Severson (R) (LVP)X77205575700079123347316,26%108192525,009918521770000114
20Bryan Rust (R) (WBS)X70284674166025982497616611,24%19169924,27178311410117210
21Quinton Howden (R) (PDB)X77274774416071271936218413,99%11160620,8516718133011185
22Carl Soderberg (ONR)X77353873-105001671932566316413,67%23195725,4141418231580001226
23Austin Watson (R) (WBS)X703241733465151651262065015815,53%20134319,19851335130000384
24Jared McCann (MNM)X76235073860241322307218310,00%16149419,6649131588000019
25Ondrej Kase (SCC)X76363672-110011122497119414,46%15149519,681010202913900004
26Brandon McMillan (SFT)X77353772-920261682488017914,11%20166921,68371027167000155
27Joe Colborne (MWA)X77284472-115001571962467617311,38%31190224,704913211421015211
28Stefan Matteau (R) (SFT)X77244771189135235762256417110,67%14166521,6228101916100002
29Marcus Sorensen (R) (MWA)X7721507118006106242641718,68%21175222,753710231330005226
30Mark Pysyk (SFT)X77175471-261406589119348214,29%109168921,9361016421480000117
31Jesper Fast (PDB)X763238703420048852986719510,74%16173622,846814351481018204
32Anton Lander (TXS)X772941701040291192215415613,12%15149719,443101335162011090
33Oscar Lindberg (LVR)X77294170110001272655816110,94%18143318,61010102814700001
34Joonas Donskoi (R) (LVR)X77274370812031124312751978,65%16189124,562911351650114194
35Nail Yakupov (MNM)X622940697004642086515513,94%10130221,00391229140000153
36Shane Prince (R) (SFT)X77274269-84093136305992368,85%38175622,813811381660111151
37Sami Vatanen (TRM)X7613566908019115126458410,32%126196325,835914411370112154
38Tomas Tatar (LVR)X773335681220141082868620911,54%23173322,503710461810112107
39Joseph Blandisi (R) (GRG)X763137684160571382838518210,95%21135017,765712451160001121
40Artturi Lehkonen (R) (GRG)X762840681800281002738421910,26%23178423,475611301530115225
41Daniel Carr (TSR)X7735326768056912566516713,67%15157520,464111533172000192
42Christoffer Ehn (R) (TRM)X76323567-6160691342375717313,50%18152120,0126825122011174
43Michael Dal Colle (R) (TXS)X772245672980411022136316210,33%17162721,1315620167000019
44Bo Horvat (HWP)X773036661000111352407420012,50%11160320,82391233175000053
45Ronald Kenins (R) (LVP)X772838661513552852648821010,61%13154620,084812331550007176
46Mathieu Joseph (R) (WBS)X762640662725550751974814913,20%11142818,784593113900008
47Adam Erne (R) (PDB)X6328376530340144752365817811,86%16150523,8951116291261017204
48Evander Kane (MWA)X6628376524695215137289772189,69%13122218,510000000001
49Joel Armia (R) (UTC)X77283765-220181062586617710,85%25163221,1941317311631015174
50Tim Heed (R) (CLC)X7015506543201027191346316,48%92172024,577121942171000164
51Marcel Goc (ONR)X77303464110062772106115914,29%8167221,715611271581015241
52Joakim Nordstrom (R) (BST)X75293564-260121202075516614,01%11163321,77291124169000459
53Jordan Martinook (BFC)X7726386437220561062005114913,00%16148219,253710161310003110
54Micheal Ferland (MNM)X66333063-2515143551864814017,74%15143721,7836922152000025
55Conor Garland (R) (LVP)X77303363-217572752606317611,54%18175722,8254933174000026
56Viktor Tikhonov (MWA)X7728356323001651993313114,07%12140218,211453213300000
57Victor Rask (R) (TOT)X66243963210001151704811014,12%9134720,4151015231090003143
58Lucas Wallmark (R) (GRG)X7624396330200941061826213513,19%4144318,99461027145000143
59Jon Merrill (SCC)X76174663-191802765116407214,66%87189224,9011819541430000171
60Andrew Mangiapane (R) (TSR)X773329620220158842345615614,10%16157020,38861439174000047
61Joey Anderson (R) (HWP)X77323062149544892607117512,31%14170822,183362817400000
62Daniel Sprong (R) (CLC)X77313162922082792236213213,90%13160020,784101434158000217
63Brendan Lemieux (R) (BFC)X7730326218260152892836418210,60%28177022,994711401550005211
64Tom Kuhnhackl (R) (BST)X77293362-9200117992225914113,06%18165421,48581333163011184
65Brady Tkatchuk (R) (TOT)X74283462-136315190782576820710,89%10155421,00761326110000350
66Kevin Hayes (UTC)X772735629195581362244714912,05%22149519,42000000006179
67Filip Hronek (R) (SAR)X76154762181805174108347213,89%84172522,6971017401350001123
68Chris Bigras (R) (MNM)X69134962-1526010557123428710,57%104176225,536814561780001106
69Connor Murphy (HSB)X77134962-262404596126468410,32%138178923,236713551310001159
70Dominik Simon (R) (HWP)X77214061680111561944213710,82%15142118,4628102914800002
71Stephen Johns (R) (SFT)X771645612190020269103337815,53%117197725,67741131148000088
72William Carrier (R) (WBS)X762733603414078541695812015,98%8108314,251341145000149
73Jack Roslovic (R) (RFI)X77263460-1116071188271752159,59%12168221,844121641176000148
74Anthony DeAngelo (BFC)X771050601082101186580366412,50%86174322,6451217321490001166
75Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X642732591740121222356114311,49%16141022,042911331100110115
76Phillip Danault (R) (GRG)X762732592910026782297417311,79%18151419,92461026150000032
77Henrik Borgstrom (R) (SJB)X77243559020341362206616710,91%9163821,272101233141000040
78Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X76144559-58001347996354814,58%101167722,0681018481310000128
79Cody Goloubef (ONR)X7795059-1420109510833918,33%104198125,7341620541610000207
80Brendan Perlini (SCC)X76253358-98042622365411410,59%15148319,513101330140000112
81Miikka Salomaki (R) (BST)X77233558-5120461192238017610,31%25159020,652131527155112787
82Colin White (R) (UTC)X77213758-22120961072036914910,34%8145518,90210122016100000
83Ty Wishart (BST)X77154358-1400060123386912,20%108167521,758917671601122134
84Brett Ritchie (R) (MWA)X77282957-3500138791775916515,82%19164821,41761325144000378
85Andrei Svechnikov (R) (CLC)X64273057625591772125416712,74%11136121,27961534147000261
86Jesper Bratt (R) (SAR)X762730572010063872275413911,89%12159120,942572316200002
87J.T. Compher (R) (RFI)X772730572255128612035113513,30%13145918,9467133418500007
88Mattias Tedenby (ONR)X77253257-1000592306616610,87%10151719,70581342158000298
89Mikhail Grigorenko (TRM)X762334572100141091744911713,22%9165621,79347181271012100
90Anton Slepyshev (R) (TRM)X612037571641516374224761358,93%14151824,89279311100002134
91Vince Hinostroza (R) (TXS)X631839571120141091774713710,17%9124619,772682387101154
92David Rundblad (HWP)X77114657740104894206911,70%83149919,4661016521500000202
93Luca Sbisa (MWA)X7784957-116915289738431749,52%108182623,7131114361450001137
94Kerby Rychel (SCC)X76342256-3420111423228418810,56%30168222,1341115361330114206
95Barclay Goodrow (TSR)X77322456-64810214752195916014,61%16161721,00561136159000136
96Bobby Butler (HWP)X7730265648011472004414115,00%7140518,253582013500000
97Max Jones (R) (TOT)X7622345620320113721714412812,87%12121415,980111123127000144
98Alex Petrovic (BST)X77154156-11052520868114346013,16%90196125,4753840163011098
99Miro Heiskanen (R) (SAR)X76114556323206662104418410,58%104195525,73279381620001145
100William Nylander (R) (LVR)X60262955-351251531581954917013,33%11149024,83369211482024150
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Antti Raanta (BFC)47281340,9042,5927334111812230110,80054532
2Mike McKenna (SAR)73442340,9042,65427812918919710100,83312713
3Braden Holtby (PDB)77412180,8962,7743514420119390220,73534770
4Thomas Greiss (RFI)77373240,8942,8843526320919700010,80020770
5Frederik Andersen (TXS)70441760,8902,9240722419818040110,86715698
6Alexandar Georgiev (R) (CLC)54261670,8882,9729900114813250100,690294730
7Joonas Korpisalo (R) (TSR)50271830,8833,0527130213811780011,000114829
8Jonathan Bernier (R) (LVR)77383350,8863,0644936422920130330,83318770
9James Reimer (MNM)73422170,8843,0842486121818810140,65020730
10Ryan Miller (SJB)75382870,8913,14415112221719970200,60923750
11Ben Bishop (WBS)5039700,8783,1927836214812110200,0000500
12Jeff Zatkoff (LVP)774221110,8733,2243098423118190130,77322770
13Mikko Koskinen (R) (HWP)59271550,8893,2730092216414720320,667125126
14Kevin Poulin (GRG)76412550,8743,2943294323718860320,77322760
15Linus Ullmark (R) (UTC)43211190,8763,3124850313711010010,53315430
16Darcy Kuemper (R) (TRM)66282970,8923,3237368020719140110,82417657
17Joni Ortio (R) (CHW)701938100,8973,4040436122922210300,78628688
18Cedrick Desjardins (ONR)77314130,8833,41413410223520170420,6676770
19Anders Lindback (SCC)63203060,8853,4434936220017380200,714145719
20Karri Ramo (BST)77363180,8803,4543282024920830220,71414770