Farm LeadersLast Update - 20 février 2019 at 20:29
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex Galchenyuk (LVP)X52343569102024109229263814,85%21119723,01491324123000034
2Ondrej Palat (LVR)X5223416461405682181204012,71%15100019,22312153095000386
3Yanni Gourde (R) (PDB)X43273663134024125200296713,50%22107625,03771425900113116
4Ryan Callahan (PDB)X501940591761518759167134711,38%13109321,86591416911124108
5Bryan Rust (R) (WBS)X5228305816801871189265914,81%9121123,2911011321182022140
6Kevin Labanc (R) (GRG)X522533581540750203155012,32%1395318,32313162110120228
7Rob Klinkhammer (TRM)X5228295712808844157173617,83%9100019,2419102298000065
8Seth Griffith (R) (TOT)X522334572720558187144512,30%9100119,2519102411800000
9Austin Watson (R) (WBS)X5222355714141080137170244512,94%23121423,34549181160110142
10Andrew Copp (R) (GRG)X49203757133808889187144410,70%12105521,527613291040003136
11Viktor Arvidsson (R) (LVP)X47193756620345120518479,27%10103922,10134229700000
12Riley Sheahan (R) (HSB)X52312455-18028117250185212,40%21137126,3634724940008157
13Tomas Tatar (LVR)X523025552120485220113813,64%14128324,67268251200003185
14Damon Severson (R) (LVP)X52649552300044656139,23%70124223,8828102012300004
15Jeff Skinner (CLC)X521935547201128165114711,52%14123223,701671391000291
16Joonas Donskoi (R) (LVR)X52183654210047618714419,63%9128224,66369241201018185
17Frank Vatrano (R) (UTC)X5117355296031111168194110,12%5101219,8476132911800000
18Brady Skjei (HSB)X52124052-1341080589492912,77%82126724,36681450930001119
19Zach Sanford (R) (TXS)X5320315198042122170123911,76%11134925,4614522114000165
20Dan Hamhuis (WBS)X4912395123295235763121619,05%84126225,7654924110022096
21Joseph Blandisi (R) (GRG)X49232750231604481149193115,44%892318,844372291000059
22Anthony Mantha (R) (CLC)X522327502261012875221165210,41%15123223,693582191000492
23Zach Hyman (R) (WBS)X52212950188034101145217114,48%11102819,7733617113101157
24William Carrier (R) (WBS)X52272249192606748125203921,60%1198518,9526818114000012
25Tyler Ennis (PDB)X452326491700078126233718,25%591020,221671476000043
26Danton Heinen (R) (MNM)X52202949141006992126124815,87%7116122,3217811112000054
27Alexandre Burrows (HWP)X5226224813622013459146193917,81%692617,812681356101353
28Jake DeBrusk (R) (LVP)X5222264881209952147194014,97%11113821,892351710500000
29Jack Roslovic (R) (RFI)X52183048-148083115162175311,11%10114221,95471130115000018
30Zemgus Girgensons (R) (BFC)X5315334814201011217117318,77%17121122,8525720960002177
31Ryan Murphy (R) (BFC)X5312364820807378861813,64%92130624,644812361020111156
32William Nylander (R) (LVR)X5225224743408477178164514,04%1298518,9467132595000477
33Ronald Kenins (R) (LVP)X52222547151003765178186012,36%1188717,07011312000033
34Brandon McMillan (SFT)X51133447-2800112217711607,34%10131225,72381125121000286
35Tyler Myers (MNM)X527404721802012136727179,72%75132225,4343731116000279
36Ryan Murray (HWP)X5264147020736707118,57%50119522,9947112894011167
37Jiri Sekac (BST)X49252146080663167176414,97%1699620,32471122920002101
38Andreas Athanasiou (BFC)X532323461300476159153014,47%8111921,1132519102000020
39Adam Lowry (R) (BFC)X472026461151513662165122612,12%16112924,01281018961016152
40Dominik Simon (R) (HWP)X522026466000100135113114,81%9105320,2559141610200002
41Pavel Buchnevich (R) (MNM)X52192746141608654161175111,80%7115422,1944820117101242
42Jordan Martinook (BFC)X53192746202008489130215714,62%7100919,0347111987011078
43Carl Soderberg (ONR)X51182846-310042112133133513,53%16125824,6627914940000156
44Shane Prince (R) (SFT)X51242145-17803460178204913,48%14107521,0736934114000129
45Kyle Okposo (CLC)X52212445-41356557171234312,28%11106820,543691491000121
46Marcel Goc (ONR)X5117284550049417214319,88%8103120,21210122184000265
47Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TSR)X51162945-10201468137223811,68%6101219,85281020110000231
48Ty Wishart (BST)X50143145-4808307251419,44%56112922,57861436100000073
49Kevin Connauton (R) (SAR)X51143145-220040399263015,22%81125424,5886143393000196
50Tom Kuhnhackl (R) (BST)X5293645980387312414417,26%13108320,831561290000284
51Andrew Shaw (HWP)X522123441648012235145144614,48%396018,474482510500000
52Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X43192544-3202102180203210,56%1399923,24310132379000451
53Michael Raffl (TSR)X52192544-9202154119103715,97%12100719,3618914110000029
54Sam Reinhart (HSB)X51162844131204546116113613,79%12104920,561561193000165
55Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X5283644-712043434651917,39%51132025,3958131797000090
56Marc-Andre Gragnani (HWP)X5253944-30011535051310,00%47110821,303101320930002121
57Matt Read (HWP)X522221439204105179184112,29%22125324,105510221040004182
58Mattias Tedenby (ONR)X51202343-20004312994615,50%5110421,6428101294000174
59Mason Raymond (LVR)X521726431910001996113993712,23%9106220,433693012000000
60Artturi Lehkonen (R) (GRG)X521627435401751160154210,00%11109321,0145918117022141
61Anthony Beauvillier (R) (MNM)X521528431240106816615489,04%12120323,1427918116011481
62Nathan Beaulieu (CLC)X52142943-634080539081615,56%84126224,266283191000170
63Tomas Kundratek (TSR)X5293443-3801341768911,84%49106720,51891745104000053
64Max Domi (LVP)X471824421530012881141112512,77%386418,38213129800001
65Luca Sbisa (MWA)X521527426118101585775102020,00%61127824,58325341102022102
66Christian Djoos (R) (TSR)X52123042012063477951715,19%69109821,1154942103000049
67Derrick Pouliot (GRG)X5211314222002487071415,71%73115822,27549271040110130
68Joakim Ryan (R) (PDB)X527354213160454563102111,11%64110421,2327922870000103
69Markus Nutivaara (R) (GRG)X5253742632064437513166,67%69123023,6521315361240001144
70Ben Smith (PDB)X452021411200241140284714,29%1490720,1566122193000544
71Evan Rodrigues (R) (UTC)X51202141211004946132112415,15%3100419,683691611900000
72Stefan Noesen (R) (TXS)X5320214121209547138133614,49%999018,673472310300000
73Miikka Salomaki (R) (BST)X52103141-3140536213715197,30%987216,7628102390000252
74Andrei Kostitsyn (SAR)X49202040473515535118173016,95%590618,490881285000130
75Colton Sissons (ONR)X51162440500351156163410,26%697919,2065111984000121
76Adam McQuaid (MWA)X521327404540875669132518,84%124130025,0145920820001137
77Joakim Nordstrom (R) (BST)X52132740-800810517214327,56%599419,122241877000133
78Scott Hartnell (HWP)X52192039132756257105163018,10%1787316,7936917971012118
79Bobby Butler (PDB)X521920391300150161174511,80%1098718,982461391000014
80Radek Faksa (SAR)X45172239-200183155133210,97%1694520,9924623780005132
81Brandon Sutter (HWP)X52162339-6000759881716,33%679415,27167126600000
82Oscar Lindberg (LVR)X521425396401035121113011,57%1288517,02246129500000
83Paul Martin (CHW)X52132639-460008793122313,98%58134025,78581350137000044
84T.J. Brodie (SFT)X51102939-25002637581513,33%70117823,1146103367000027
85Joe Colborne (MWA)X5293039-1038011310915121385,96%15119623,001910231120116159
86Nikolay Goldobin (R) (BFC)X5321173817803851127103516,54%692117,37055158700000
87Robby Fabbri (R) (TSR)X36201838180052831572812,74%1284023,344372279000043
88Phillip Danault (R) (GRG)X521820382520644129132713,95%581915,740000000002
89Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (WBS)X5212263820100394212115399,92%4100919,4014514113112240
90Chris Bigras (R) (MNM)X52929381217566367552312,00%40106420,462353396000173
91Brandon Montour (R) (TXS)X47632382807367736208,22%58121025,74291127100000049
92Brian Gionta (RFI)X37231437-60006416961213,61%985022,964372080011034
93Marko Dano (R) (TXS)X522017376001178124112816,13%12110421,231561399000055
94Tanner Kero (R) (GRG)X52181937221006647125112714,40%1293217,92000014000463
95Tomas Hertl (GRG)X46172037-420219217926399,50%8110323,98246231020002158
96Kevin Hayes (UTC)X51162137181204595131153412,21%1897519,1200012000164
97Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (MWA)X52142337-51209676114133612,28%1295018,26178118600000
98Connor Carrick (R) (UTC)X5110273747525257292213,89%56107020,9743739120000070
99Cody Goloubef (ONR)X5173037834055486222111,29%72110721,7048122785000099
100Oliver Ekman-Larsson (LVR)X5263137122602842493512,24%52101819,57671331940111123
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Malcolm Subban (R) (MNM)52341610,9032,5829558612713080010,7504520
2Jonas Gustavsson (SAR)34181330,8962,83199002949030300,70030346
3Eddie Lack (R) (TXS)46251420,8932,8824382411710890001,00094310
4Linus Ullmark (R) (UTC)3221820,8852,91191821938060110,66763120
5Jonathan Bernier (R) (LVR)52321440,8863,0129712114913040100,79224520
6Juuse Saros (R) (LVP)52351110,8763,0229404014811890100,88918520
7Tristan Jarry (R) (HWP)3719670,8953,05190640979240210,444183220
8Thomas Greiss (TSR)52281470,8853,0528882314712810510,70617520
9Kevin Poulin (GRG)52321540,8913,0630242215414100300,38513520
10Anton Forsberg (R) (WBS)49311530,8823,1628826115212890100,73315493
11Cedrick Desjardins (ONR)51252130,8793,3528512115913160000,50010510
12Darcy Kuemper (R) (TRM)52252240,8843,3928874216314080000,7508520
13Braden Holtby (PDB)47261180,8763,4026328314912060200,60010475
14Carter Hutton (CLC)52212090,8793,4330286017314260000,56025520
15Antti Raanta (BFC)41211620,8833,4521764412510680410,00004013
16Viktor Fasth (RFI)52231960,8693,4929388217113070300,70020520
17Dustin Tokarski (R) (HSB)52182940,8833,5728716217114600400,92914520
18Joni Ortio (R) (CHW)52143620,8863,60281910016914760301,0002520
19Jonas Hiller (SJB)52192940,8793,7328948118014840210,76926520
20Antti Niemi (BST)52261550,8773,8127590117514180100,81811520