Farm LeadersLast Update - 27 avril 2021 at 21:19
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Zachary Aston-Reese (R) (SFT)X815063113026015121640011826312,50%39208325,72101121602050112107
2Victor Rask (R) (SAR)X8248581062000018536110227913,30%37189323,0851823481990002184
3Riley Sheahan (HSB)X825350103-292011823889726313,66%23181522,14916254817100000
4Josh Anderson (R) (GRG)X8247551024013352961483699027612,74%24207025,247916501920005244
5Joseph Blandisi (R) (GRG)X824254964140141932739222915,38%15213926,0951116341921018314
6Bryan Rust (R) (WBS)X82395594-3801191133429225711,40%23213926,0821012301912025170
7Brandon McMillan (SFT)X81425193500391592868821014,69%16158319,54516214619300000
8Tomas Vincour (R) (SFT)X82256893100021012487419510,08%25181222,104141841208011141
9Jake DeBrusk (R) (LVP)X82415192474351061183009723313,67%23206525,1851015331690223226
10Kevin Fiala (HSB)X82434891-302031223518727112,25%23191223,327132038170000365
11Shane Prince (R) (SFT)X8140519168010412333810722411,83%26162520,066152150193101140
12Saku Maenalanen (R) (TRM)X82345791193801401452869020511,89%26208825,4641317461940113256
13Ryan Kesler (PDB)X79405090328601721632716316614,76%16179622,7358133319911210188
14Mathieu Joseph (R) (WBS)X823456903614065962658620712,83%17176721,559716441670111171
15Joonas Donskoi (R) (LVR)X824346892320713335710524712,04%30206825,2251419351580117280
16Troy Brouwer (TXS)X82424688291263028314131311827913,42%31190123,1891120482000116148
17Sven Baertschi (HWP)X81375188130012692886518412,85%10171421,16512174015500000
18Cam Fowler (LVR)X82196988272605486143518313,29%134215226,249817611660222235
19Seth Griffith (MNM)X82394887292011112727723214,34%21179021,834121628173000375
20Christian Wolanin (R) (HWP)X82186987700282136469313,24%86182422,241015257418100003
21Daniel Carr (TSR)X82424486244061973058123213,77%23176921,57681432187000187
22Ryan Murphy (R) (SFT)X822462861215543112148489716,22%124171420,9012112375189000080
23Anton Slepyshev (R) (TRM)X8246398522140671182687820917,16%24191023,299918441941018274
24Frank Vatrano (R) (UTC)X824540851660211602968621515,20%13160019,528101847183000013
25Kyle Connor (R) (LVR)X823946852234101101422778218614,08%10201924,628715371571125261
26Robert Thomas (R) (LVP)X823746834860371222936919012,63%13200124,4041014261690003196
27Anthony Beauvillier (R) (WBS)X82354883-520181482888022512,15%16182622,27471133192000171
28Alan Quine (R) (UTC)X82354883141801261582576618313,62%5159719,47810185218400001
29Dominik Simon (R) (HWP)X82216182-56017165221701659,50%13172120,984202442176000241
30Andrej Sustr (TXS)X811963822849512897129348414,73%105210626,0091120612010002138
31Zemgus Girgensons (BFC)X8242398123180671552477519117,00%16179221,86711183318100006
32Matt Luff (R) (SFT)X8233488111160122972847120411,62%13188222,9651015442042029114
33Jesper Bratt (R) (SAR)X82324981-18100741022696716811,90%15183322,3589174518500001
34Miro Heiskanen (R) (SAR)X82206181-964012881148509313,51%132210825,7191827822120000127
35Austin Watson (R) (WBS)X824040803370101941552807520614,29%15145817,780000100029
36Troy Terry (R) (CHW)X82394180326013718135911422910,86%27210225,638917441990112174
37Kyle Okposo (CLC)X82344680-228101591282788220012,23%21210425,668816372070111140
38Anton Lander (TXS)X8228528029202180283601699,89%18195523,8421618381981016189
39Jacob Trouba (GRG)X82156580193403770146518310,27%138210825,7181321641950000244
40Milan Lucic (PDB)X7939407929118201971132375918116,46%18184823,405510281941123217
41Austin Wagner (R) (HWP)X823940791038098832878219113,59%11172621,05610164117600003
42Frederic Gauthier (R) (CLC)X82255378316073157252931949,92%20176821,5621214342111015147
43Brett Connolly (MWA)X79383977120001212528118915,08%17169721,49711182918300000
44Joel Armia (R) (UTC)X82374077152014963236920511,46%18173921,2151419511840115168
45Luke Kunin (R) (LVP)X8234437741575125622045216016,67%9167720,463111425165000151
46Mason Raymond (LVR)X823245773614325292952806317111,43%14175621,42891744146000088
47Brendan Gaunce (R) (MNM)X81413576302016702338315617,60%11150318,56101222492200001114
48Max Jones (R) (SAR)X823937762900361012457119615,92%22147117,94661227199101377
49Antoine Roussel (ONR)X823838761413352882122777422913,72%32202324,672793116210111256
50Pavel Zacha (R) (BFC)X8235417625340120792416616114,52%12177521,64109193918100000
51Colin Miller (SCC)X82185876-172604395144529112,50%122189123,06121123791731121266
52Ty Wishart (BST)X82175976-13200112137498812,41%110209025,499918631800111163
53Michael Dal Colle (R) (TXS)X8234417527140311002897820911,76%18180321,99691539200000167
54Anthony Cirelli (GRG)X813242741160321202496817912,85%26131716,263912261660002119
55Oscar Lindberg (LVR)X8223517434000121234811809,83%17154918,89315183914800000
56Tyson Jost (R) (SAR)X82343973-221751011272616118413,03%27204524,943811421840001175
57Henrik Borgstrom (R) (SJB)X82334073-1080541622497822313,25%10201224,546814341760004173
58Vince Hinostroza (R) (TXS)X823241731340221362437018913,17%13154818,882121436191000168
59Pavel Buchnevich (MNM)X82294372-2255891112767117410,51%12181622,154141837202000270
60Kevin Connauton (MNM)X821260723120073119389110,08%96210625,6861016592130111168
61Teddy Purcell (SCC)X82244670-278315226951986116512,12%17154518,84510153715300000
62Rasmus Dahlin (R) (SJB)X82165470-101554786140418411,43%62199224,29871564191000011
63Vince Dunn (R) (LVP)X8213577030120126798397113,27%62152518,609615551300000131
64Brendan Perlini (SCC)X82343569-268015832507318613,60%24186522,7481220371580228308
65Colin White (R) (UTC)X822940691723573762515517011,55%7158519,3358133918300000
66Ilya Mikheyev (R) (TRM)X82293968-2160511472217915713,12%15166620,3271017341820002113
67Joey Anderson (R) (HWP)X82284068922012582288611849,72%10168120,50512174717600000
68Jared McCann (MNM)X82254368-10557185294891908,50%24194123,6761016431790003188
69Alex Petrovic (BST)X82165268-1012610280971415811311,35%138204424,937714591800001103
70Oliver Ekman-Larsson (LVR)X82145468327001465993286715,05%82189523,104711451680001163
71Joe Colborne (MWA)X82283967121100287912436615311,52%15184622,516511311840001120
72Alexandre Texier (R) (MWA)X82274067660351241936216213,99%16166120,2666122116800000
73Lucas Wallmark (R) (GRG)X813135664100791192446818112,70%10155219,164483217100000
74Filip Hronek (R) (SAR)X82204565-34007494131627815,27%118204124,909413551640001126
75Steven Santini (R) (SFT)X81194665-124058100143338413,29%117208025,68661267212000193
76Luca Sbisa (MWA)X821451651141522266102327013,73%115204624,9581018551840000235
77Sami Vatanen (TOT)X821055653360548811737718,55%112195223,8061016621900221192
78Marcel Goc (ONR)X8230346419203812206916713,64%22164020,014913381701122131
79Artturi Lehkonen (R) (GRG)X8230336346010922797922910,75%32163419,931101138171000030
80Mason Appleton (TSR)X82253863182201331372015716912,44%16165020,12461030183000276
81Mattias Tedenby (ONR)X8224396317000751836316513,11%17184922,54448251630116326
82Zac Rinaldo (HWP)X823427612310925191602405815214,17%20142317,359514671510115227
83Mike Santorelli (CHW)X82253661-3140681332077514812,08%20171320,8941216361991015171
84Kyle Turris (BFC)X82243761-52091051955915912,31%8156419,0731013301650003144
85Brendan Leipsic (R) (UTC)X8219426118400126781864813810,22%15156819,1239122918300000
86Alec Martinez (CHW)X82154661000292118388212,71%109206425,1710717602040000142
87Zach Bogosian (LVP)X82144761351732524579115298412,17%89191123,3071118501670001132
88Oskars Bartulis (BFC)X8214476116142202168599468214,14%122198824,253912391790221261
89J.T. Compher (R) (RFI)X8228326035830105702385817011,76%5146217,823251788101118
90Quinton Howden (R) (PDB)X82253560-960111172318114710,82%14149318,21771441179000279
91Marcus Foligno (BST)X82253560-10675241117265631669,43%21204924,9911213351731122151
92Nikolay Goldobin (R) (BFC)X82174360232608286201541648,46%10173821,20113142418100000
93Adam Larsson (TOT)X82852602224071779747778,25%108180722,044812521760000171
94Dylan Larkin (LVR)X8234255934209712456416213,88%13141717,280000000000
95Ryan Donato (R) (BST)X82322759-292001551332313616113,85%8170620,804101432156000169
96Jacob De La Rose (MNM)X69253459256202071121866013013,44%10127118,416111733200000375
97Josh Morrissey (HSB)X8265359-2910601391068624606,98%130167120,380005800003
98Brady Tkatchuk (R) (TSR)X82312758-8100102851012637216411,79%13167420,420001100001
99Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TSR)X82273158-82031522035316313,30%12153718,750000000002
100Nikita Filatov (CLC)X82273158-60012711886915914,36%13162019,76611173221000000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ryan Miller (CHW)51311730,8912,6129620312911870000,82417510
2Frederik Andersen (TXS)82531970,8952,66482012321420380420,72722820
3Malcolm Subban (R) (MNM)81452750,8912,8045242621119370110,0000811
4Andrew Hammond (SJB)82363580,8902,9046576722520510320,70544820
5Alexandar Georgiev (R) (CLC)64302560,8912,9035380517115700210,778366220
6Michael Hutchinson (TSR)82472940,8932,9747112223321810200,80020820
7Juuse Saros (R) (LVP)82512640,8852,97478418723720530310,76913820
8Antti Raanta (BFC)82422990,8912,9846178322921010020,68816820
9Linus Ullmark (R) (UTC)76402960,8853,0145042222619650310,68025766
10Kevin Poulin (GRG)77491980,8923,1145564323621860710,86229775
11Ben Bishop (WBS)82452760,8803,1745636524120070220,55020820
12Jonathan Bernier (LVR)82492170,8813,1846602324720810210,80025820
13Devan Dubnyk (SFT)81422860,8823,2044814123920240100,7508810
14Mike Smith (BST)82373770,8823,25450412324420730430,71031820
15Anders Nilsson (R) (MWA)79393630,8913,2744916024522530110,87023790
16Antti Niemi (ONR)82254970,8883,2946652125622860040,71421820
17Braden Holtby (PDB)82383170,8773,3245962225420640210,72429820
18Jack Campbell (R) (SAR)82403360,8873,4145746526023100500,75012820
19Darcy Kuemper (R) (TRM)78373170,8893,4344458125422900310,75016784
20Tristan Jarry (R) (HWP)68372250,8773,4636562221117210220,73315682