Farm LeadersLast Update - 14 octobre 2019 at 19:04
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex Galchenyuk (LVP)X13254001261450,00%02424,131011000003
2Chris Tanev (BFC)X12244200051340,00%02120,920000300006
3Conor Garland (R) (LVP)X11344201131133,33%02019,580000000000
4Jordan Martinook (BFC)X11343000132133,33%01918,950000200004
5Evander Kane (MWA)X11344002342425,00%02020,050000000000
6Bryan Rust (R) (WBS)X13032002471242,86%02625,920000200003
7Simon Despres (RFI)X12133000030166,67%32626,001012600000
8Viktor Tikhonov (MWA)X12134000040250,00%01918,850000200000
9Brendan Smith (MWA)X112320012100100.00%32221,701011100001
10Austin Watson (R) (WBS)X1033200434310,00%12727,030000200013
11Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (WBS)X1033200113100,00%02221,600000200000
12Steven Santini (R) (SFT)X1033300001020,00%11919,170000300002
13J.T. Compher (R) (RFI)X1033300323320,00%12524,970000600000
14Zach Hyman (R) (WBS)X12020001131266,67%02019,930000100001
15Jack Roslovic (R) (RFI)X12023000471128,57%02525,450002600000
16Shane Prince (R) (SFT)X1202-3003361333,33%22423,820000300002
17Anthony Beauvillier (R) (WBS)X11122000141325,00%01111,430000000000
18Jussi Jokinen (CHW)X11121002420250,00%02424,200000200000
19Ian McCoshen (R) (RFI)X11122000321150,00%01918,570001500000
20Andrew Copp (R) (GRG)X11120202271314,29%02625,901011100001
21Phillip Danault (R) (GRG)X1112-1000330233,33%02020,350111100000
22Christian Dvorak (R) (RFI)X11121001431033,33%12423,700110500000
23Jake DeBrusk (R) (LVP)X11124201070114,29%02121,200110000000
24Marcus Sorensen (R) (MWA)X11124000341225,00%02322,600000200001
25Andrew Mangiapane (R) (TSR)X11122401320350,00%02524,870000600000
26Drew Shore (SFT)X11122000040325,00%01615,900111100001
27Dustin Jeffrey (TRM)X11121003132133,33%02019,770000000000
28Matt Martin (BFC)X111230001113100.00%01212,420000000000
29Thomas Chabot (R) (WBS)X1022000101010,00%02221,680000100001
30Damon Severson (R) (LVP)X1022200031110,00%12626,030110000004
31Fredrik Claesson (R) (LVP)X1022120101210,00%02019,830000000003
32Zach Trotman (TXS)X1022100221030,00%12323,430111400002
33Jack Johnson (TRM)X1022140421100,00%02020,280000000001
34Josh Anderson (R) (GRG)X1022-100117210,00%22222,470110100012
35Haydn Fleury (R) (LVP)X1022200400110,00%01413,570000000000
36Zachary Aston-Reese (R) (SFT)X1022000133040,00%02221,670110100000
37Tim Erixon (TSR)X1022-100001000,00%41313,370110000002
38Brandon McMillan (SFT)X1022-300120130,00%12424,020000300002
39Devante Smith-Pelly (R) (HSB)X1101-1005440425,00%02121,430000400000
40Dominik Kahun (R) (WBS)X11011000051520,00%01111,380000000011
41Joey Anderson (R) (HWP)X1101-3000320150,00%01818,301011000000
42Troy Brouwer (TXS)X11011006151320,00%02626,470001500013
43Colton Sceviour (TRM)X11011000542225,00%02323,180000000003
44Luke Kunin (R) (LVP)X11011000023150,00%01010,320000000000
45Barclay Goodrow (TSR)X1101-3203151220,00%02121,301013500001
46Anton Lander (TXS)X11010000151020,00%01919,200002500001
47Kevin Dallman (CHW)XX11010000231133,33%02020,180000200000
48Stefan Matteau (R) (SFT)X11010203420350,00%02423,750000200000
49Quinton Howden (R) (PDB)X110110001101100.00%12120,850000200006
50Ryan Dzingel (R) (LVP)X11010000140225,00%01817,780000000003
51Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TRM)X11010001151220,00%02020,380000000000
52Vince Hinostroza (R) (TXS)X11011000130133,33%02121,471013400001
53Austin Czarnik (R) (GRG)X110110000102100.00%176,670000100001
54Dryden Hunt (R) (TSR)X1101-2000130133,33%01312,720000000000
55Warren Foegele (R) (TSR)X11012001020050,00%01818,430000000000
56Mark Pysyk (SFT)X1101-4001221150,00%12423,521011100002
57Andrew Ebbet (SFT)X11012000221050,00%01413,580000000000
58Mikhail Grigorenko (TRM)X11011000231033,33%01818,430000000014
59Eric Gryba (BFC)X110104080100100.00%11514,650000000000
60William Carrier (R) (WBS)X1011-100004120,00%01919,400000100000
61Marcus Pettersson (R) (WBS)X1011-100003220,00%02221,730001100001
62Will Butcher (R) (TSR)X1011200023310,00%02827,600002700002
63Rob Klinkhammer (RFI)X1011100013270,00%01211,630000000000
64Nikita Tryamkin (R) (PDB)X1011120512100,00%11716,730000000004
65Stefan Noesen (R) (TXS)X1011020011030,00%01817,550000400000
66Jonathan Drouin (TSR)X1011200023020,00%02626,450001600002
67Sami Vatanen (TRM)X1011100000000,00%11919,370000000000
68Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TSR)X1011-200032000,00%02121,380000500003
69Charles Hudon (R) (PDB)X1011100000110,00%01413,550000000000
70Zac Rinaldo (HWP)X1011-300523030,00%12019,680110000005
71Pavel Zacha (R) (BFC)X1011300103120,00%12020,020000200004
72Gustav Olofsson (R) (RFI)X1011100011000,00%02221,930001500000
73Michal Kempny (R) (WBS)X1011200012020,00%12726,680001200003
74Johan Franzen (WBS)X1011100003230,00%01110,580000000000
75Henri Jokiharju (R) (LVP)X1011200001010,00%01717,400000000003
76Marc-Antoine Pouliot (CHW)X1011000101000,00%11817,870000000000
77Mark Jankowski (R) (GRG)X1011100110000,00%054,530000000000
78Stephen Johns (R) (SFT)X1011-100511020,00%62726,980000100002
79Ronald Kenins (R) (LVP)X1011000033230,00%02020,250000000005
80Nick Shore (R) (HSB)X1011-100015040,00%22525,070001400000
81Michael Dal Colle (R) (TXS)X1011100010020,00%12221,670000500000
82Anton Slepyshev (R) (TRM)X1011020500010,00%02424,230000000001
83Nic Petan (R) (TRM)X1011100020210,00%11817,720000000001
84Joel Edmundson (R) (RFI)X1011100101000,00%099,370000000000
85Jaccob Slavin (R) (TSR)X1011200212020,00%12827,600002700002
86Fedor Tyutin (TRM)X1011100311110,00%11615,680000000003
87John Hayden (R) (BFC)X1011000001010,00%01312,680000200000
88Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (TSR)X1011-200011000,00%01716,650111600000
89Oliver Kylington (R) (RFI)X1011220200000,00%11918,620000000000
90Lasse Kukkonen (SFT)X1011400000000,00%11515,000000000002
91Devon Toews (R) (GRG)X1011-300201000,00%12423,570000100002
92Chris Thorburn (CHW)X1011100000000,00%011,200000000000
93Joe Colborne (MWA)X1011-100115230,00%02524,900110200001
94Charlie Coyle (RFI)X1011100013240,00%02222,200110500000
95Kris Russell (CHW)X1011-100022110,00%12019,530001200000
96Nathan Gerbe (RFI)X1011100011010,00%11616,500000000000
97David Rundblad (HWP)X1011000010000,00%077,480110000000
98Viacheslav Voynov (TRM)X1011000101010,00%02524,950000000012
99Alex Killorn (BFC)X1011000011120,00%01110,550000000000
100Colin McDonald (HSB)X1011-100002000,00%02121,430001400000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Frederik Andersen (TXS)11000,9571,0060001230000,000010
2Jeff Zatkoff (LVP)11000,9581,0060001240000,000010
3Thomas Greiss (RFI)11000,9711,0060001340000,000010
4Cam Talbot (TRM)11000,9002,0060002200000,000010
5David Shantz (MWA)11000,9143,0060003350100,000010
6Braden Holtby (PDB)10100,8853,0060003260000,000010
7Antti Raanta (BFC)11000,8754,0060004320000,000010
8Kevin Poulin (GRG)10100,8445,0060005320000,000010
9Ben Bishop (WBS)11000,7275,6863006220000,000010
10Tristan Jarry (R) (HWP)10100,8466,0060006390000,000010