Farm LeadersLast Update - 11 décembre 2018 at 19:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex Galchenyuk (LVP)X27212243122014561220017,21%1262123,022791260000013
2Viktor Arvidsson (R) (LVP)X2712263812201926132009,09%760022,22022185300000
3Riley Sheahan (R) (HSB)X2719163554016741350014,07%1271526,472351346000589
4Tomas Tatar (LVR)X271716338001451300013,08%766724,702461161000286
5Andrew Copp (R) (GRG)X278253392205044109007,34%656420,891561559000158
6Bryan Rust (R) (WBS)X271715321040334960017,71%464823,991451251101186
7Robby Fabbri (R) (TSR)X28171532140040611250013,60%865523,414371962000039
8William Carrier (R) (WBS)X27161632201003324680023,53%549518,32033105300006
9Kevin Labanc (R) (GRG)X2714183212405331030013,59%748617,99347145600000
10Carl Soderberg (ONR)X27141832600560740018,92%1267324,94134951000095
11Joonas Donskoi (R) (LVR)X271319328002421000013,00%666824,723471261000588
12Jake DeBrusk (R) (LVP)X2714173113605623730019,18%660222,2922475300000
13Ondrej Palat (LVR)X27121931-1602841900013,33%851919,222351948000242
14Seth Griffith (R) (UTC)X2713173019205261060012,26%852019,25022114800000
15Austin Watson (R) (WBS)X27921309752274870010,34%1164623,93134651011088
16Scott Hartnell (HWP)X2715142972554133730020,55%949818,43134755000032
17Dominik Simon (R) (HWP)X27121729600055750016,00%659422,01268106400001
18Sam Reinhart (HSB)X2711182914202328650016,92%655620,60134346000136
19Frank Vatrano (R) (UTC)X2762329140195392006,52%453019,65145104800000
20Dan Hamhuis (WBS)X2752429161551732260019,23%5470826,23213851011062
21Damon Severson (R) (LVP)X271282990002634002,94%3464723,95055116100002
22Yanni Gourde (R) (PDB)X171315289401056870014,94%842224,814371642011345
23Jack Roslovic (R) (RFI)X27111728-3604255850012,94%860722,463361565000018
24Jonathan Drouin (TSR)X289192813202242109008,26%865523,390442162000139
25Brian Gionta (RFI)X27171027-3000441280013,28%762323,074261765011027
26Zach Hyman (R) (WBS)X2712152719201048860013,95%552419,40101953101136
27Devin Setoguchi (ONR)X27101727547513438960010,42%1065624,281121051000264
28Nico Hischier (R) (SAR)X2791827320261112008,04%1061422,752681445000438
29Jeff Skinner (CLC)X2781927520180100008,00%966224,52123747000253
30Mason Raymond (LVR)X278192784809635710011,27%455620,60268156100000
31Brady Skjei (HSB)X276212722154738470012,77%4266224,543472545000168
32Tomas Kundratek (TSR)X2862127040716420014,29%1857720,5956112356000026
33Mattias Tedenby (ONR)X27131326500024690018,84%358521,67123551000142
34Adam Lowry (R) (BFC)X2711152693157631990011,11%864823,99044953101388
35Ryan Callahan (PDB)X2481826113358426680011,76%750721,12246744011262
36Ryan Murray (HWP)X2732326-12052340007,50%2360322,322461656000115
37Sven Baertschi (R) (HWP)X2316925-200424850018,82%249121,34347105200002
38Rob Klinkhammer (TRM)X271312254205126820015,85%451118,920551152000035
39Joseph Blandisi (R) (GRG)X2713122510601943870014,94%450518,722131554000023
40Andrew Shaw (HWP)X2713122593205318740017,57%245716,93213106200000
41Andreas Athanasiou (BFC)X27121325700047820014,63%156120,79303145300000
42Zemgus Girgensons (R) (BFC)X27111425800361900012,22%1065824,3720214530001102
43Tom Wilson (R) (WBS)X241015251165510523800012,50%550721,132241444011025
44Kevin Hayes (UTC)X2713112413402843810016,05%952919,5800000000037
45Anthony Mantha (R) (CLC)X271311242201066361260010,32%1064323,812131547000246
46Shane Prince (R) (SFT)X27131124-16602535980013,27%757421,253472564000114
47Evan Rodrigues (R) (UTC)X2713112415402325730017,81%252419,4223595000000
48Max Domi (LVP)X27121224101606848730016,44%249718,4220295300001
49Kevin Connauton (R) (SAR)X2791524-21602025460019,57%4166724,695381642000046
50Ronald Kenins (R) (LVP)X27915249602038880010,23%845616,8800002000012
51Nick Shore (R) (HSB)X27717241440322572009,72%656320,86123746000136
52Paul Martin (CHW)X2771724-1700042530013,21%2670526,1037102780000028
53William Nylander (R) (LVR)X27131023-31804946870014,94%650718,782351548000137
54Dennis Everberg (R) (BST)X27101323-41004826840011,90%657021,122021658000352
55Zach Sanford (R) (TXS)X27914231202158790011,39%869325,671231272000137
56Brandon Davidson (R) (PDB)X268152352202621370021,62%3667826,071561959101164
57Dylan McIlrath (R) (ONR)X277162384008821410017,07%3762823,244371251000016
58Madison Bowey (R) (TSR)X2761723-21202526490012,24%2968725,434262366000024
59Miikka Salomaki (R) (BST)X2761723-440263977007,79%747217,492351653000138
60Connor Murphy (HSB)X2751823-41201832350014,29%5263223,410441435000069
61Michal Kempny (R) (WBS)X27518231020413330015,15%3354420,144481851000060
62Tyler Myers (MNM)X2741923945156921330012,12%3168125,232131352000144
63Marc-Andre Gragnani (HWP)X2732023-1001030290010,34%2460022,243581555000154
64Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TSR)X27101222-1100631730013,70%251719,131561560000115
65Matt Read (HWP)X27101222-420459880011,36%1063023,344371460000077
66Kyle Okposo (CLC)X27913221115223395009,47%556220,8213484700000
67Ben Smith (PDB)X1981422600117610013,11%237519,753361246000317
68Nathan Beaulieu (CLC)X2781422-62003930360022,22%5167324,93213946000036
69Michael Raffl (TSR)X2881422-11001029670011,94%753118,97055760000014
70Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (MWA)X27715222205740590011,86%749118,1912343600000
71Danton Heinen (R) (MNM)X2771522720374672009,72%356720,9903355100009
72Artturi Lehkonen (R) (GRG)X2761622220122674008,11%957721,372241166000130
73Ryan Murphy (R) (BFC)X27517221240418450011,11%3666524,640551454011081
74Anthony Beauvillier (R) (MNM)X27111021720834870012,64%561422,73224953011243
75Jiri Sekac (BST)X2791221-42012598009,18%1057121,14055758000156
76Marcus Sorensen (R) (MWA)X2791221-600035890010,11%957321,212131150000138
77Mike Cammalleri (TSR)X27813211400025570014,04%258021,4603386100000
78Nic Petan (R) (TRM)X2781321520441550014,55%246917,3913484500000
79Christian Djoos (R) (TSR)X28615213803119460013,04%3457020,353362855000023
80Joakim Ryan (R) (PDB)X26417219802026370010,81%3856321,672461346000058
81Brandon Montour (R) (TXS)X2641721440443845008,89%3566425,551892068000030
82Joe Colborne (MWA)X2741721-5240554976005,26%1061822,900331150000382
83Brandon McMillan (SFT)X2741721-60015887004,60%368825,481231569000044
84Matthew Benning (R) (GRG)X273182171152319290010,34%3158721,750551560000156
85Alexandre Burrows (HWP)X2712820930105932640018,75%340915,13123414101131
86Alan Quine (R) (UTC)X271010203401934590016,95%139514,6305554900001
87Stefan Noesen (R) (TXS)X2791120-3804130740012,16%249218,21235196400000
88Pavel Buchnevich (R) (MNM)X27812206804127750010,67%358821,77224653101222
89Ty Wishart (BST)X2781220-600317390020,51%1859121,905271956000024
90Tyler Ennis (PDB)X19713201000029480014,58%336719,33145533000016
91Chris Bigras (R) (MNM)X274162010203321350011,43%2055220,460111246000141
92Patrick Wiercioch (LVP)X2741620840624260015,38%3457721,3900000000028
93Samuel Girard (R) (SAR)X2721820-280221622009,09%2768625,43156642000060
94Adrian Kempe (R) (SJB)X2611819-300323690015,94%452720,28044951000045
95Bobby Butler (PDB)X2610919600125720013,89%547518,27235749000014
96Radek Faksa (SAR)X2791019100052870010,34%1158521,67112841000593
97Dustin Jeffrey (TRM)X279101910202833620014,52%750918,850000000000
98Jordan Martinook (BFC)X278111961403749670011,94%552119,291341047000042
99Luca Sbisa (MWA)X2771219264108232420016,67%3366224,532022247101155
100Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (WBS)X27613191960201461009,84%250418,68011753000019
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Malcolm Subban (R) (MNM)2720700,9182,18157162576960010,7504270
2Jonas Gustavsson (SAR)179710,9132,37103802414710200,80015170
3Kevin Poulin (GRG)2716830,9012,76160621747500200,40010270
4Thomas Greiss (TSR)2818620,8952,86157522757160400,3333280
5Tristan Jarry (R) (HWP)2213340,8992,86117520565540210,3339207
6Eddie Lack (R) (TXS)2010700,9002,9194901464600000,00001710
7Philipp Grubauer (R) (UTC)199730,8893,07111401575120000,58312198
8Juuse Saros (R) (LVP)2719410,8613,10148920775540000,91712270
9Jonathan Bernier (R) (LVR)2717720,8853,15152520806980000,8336270
10Cedrick Desjardins (ONR)27141100,8813,19150520806700000,0000270
11Anton Forsberg (R) (WBS)27171000,8823,29160340887450101,0002270
12Carter Hutton (CLC)2791340,8853,33158740887680000,56316270
13Braden Holtby (PDB)2114510,8863,34115040645620000,0000215
14Antti Raanta (BFC)177910,8893,3789021504500310,00001611
15Darcy Kuemper (R) (TRM)27121320,8833,40148202847210000,0000270
16Viktor Fasth (RFI)2711950,8683,47150361876590000,6258270
17Joni Ortio (R) (CHW)2771910,8883,491462100857620201,0002270
18Riku Helenius (MWA)27101420,8843,781412120897690010,8899270
19Antti Niemi (BST)2713930,8693,86141300916960001,0006270
20Jonas Hiller (SJB)2791530,8734,06143560977610200,83312270