Farm LeadersLast Update - 15 janvier 2020 at 20:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Zachary Aston-Reese (R) (SFT)X41233255102037971564811314,74%1289021,70178188100000
2Andrew Copp (R) (GRG)X412727541133553811973810713,71%688721,6358132287000017
3Jiri Sekac (BST)X4129245312002862115314213,74%10106525,9856113094101182
4Colton Sceviour (TRM)X4129225158026671794712016,20%14102825,0725713691011113
5Bryan Rust (R) (WBS)X4020305026602157152449213,16%1296224,0615612710114118
6Frank Vatrano (R) (UTC)X401930498601062130377414,62%675918,983692885000010
7Lawson Crouse (R) (CLC)X4018314922553347153398711,76%889822,44268259900002
8Max Domi (LVP)X4122264811160105841494110114,77%980519,621891869000483
9Tomas Vincour (R) (SFT)X4117304710003431654511710,30%11105225,660441880101477
10Josh Anderson (R) (GRG)X411631471656012948161431359,94%999924,37671329881017110
11Elias Petterson (R) (SAR)X352620462012032931514913017,22%1191426,112131675000483
12Carl Soderberg (ONR)X40212546024092102126338516,67%11102125,542101215940000125
13Devante Smith-Pelly (R) (HSB)X40172845-71407789136419912,50%1093123,2706611830001118
14Alex Galchenyuk (LVP)X41162945-10001684173391279,25%1096023,423692282000035
15Zach Hyman (R) (WBS)X40162844261001978123448413,01%786921,72011638101133
16Joakim Nordstrom (R) (BST)X391924431020185116258516,38%584321,621561193000225
17Austin Watson (R) (WBS)X401825431926109171113329815,93%1377419,3573102165000244
18Mark Pysyk (SFT)X41103343-1880343966154815,15%5190522,074592571000062
19Troy Brouwer (TXS)X392022427460128641664213012,05%2097324,954262384000184
20Anton Slepyshev (R) (TRM)X41152742733510852141588510,64%9103125,142461869000292
21Adam Erne (R) (PDB)X401823412122090441453512412,41%894823,7123521861013132
22Artturi Lehkonen (R) (GRG)X4118234140027441574513011,46%1492522,57461019820114101
23Quinton Howden (R) (PDB)X401625413040462101347615,84%681720,421231280011043
24Curtis Lazar (SCC)X40122941-221595901153610810,43%1288822,201101118810001102
25Frederic Gauthier (R) (CLC)X4020204022403867106336918,87%1296024,0035813100000163
26Mattias Tedenby (ONR)X401723403000341304010313,08%679219,793692294000152
27Stefan Matteau (R) (SFT)X411426406462012843127349011,02%989021,71156118000001
28Brandon McMillan (SFT)X41241539-10001489145499516,55%1089021,702351283000128
29Tom Kuhnhackl (R) (BST)X412118392603545126357616,67%1389121,743362086011184
30Jesper Fast (PDB)X39172239251402951139349312,23%682721,203471779101381
31Nick Schmaltz (R) (SJB)X401722391800081127349813,39%1189822,451561375011079
32William Nylander (R) (LVR)X4017223902915871121233411413,82%1197424,353581399101294
33Joonas Donskoi (R) (LVR)X401623392801263167381009,58%793923,471781578000276
34Evander Kane (MWA)X401326391351511572160401298,13%772718,190000000000
35Damon Severson (R) (LVP)X41112839-50004459203418,64%62102424,9885133084000059
36Mikhail Sergachev (SJB)X401029394400824058183317,24%64104226,0656112688000088
37Ondrej Kase (SCC)X40182038-500056125319514,40%879019,746612168000003
38Marcel Goc (ONR)X401622383203337106349515,09%487821,9544819940002133
39Filip Hronek (R) (SAR)X4010283815100274757102617,54%4789722,423471170000074
40Sami Vatanen (TRM)X4173138-860105869224710,14%64103525,254372367000178
41Andrew Mangiapane (R) (TSR)X40201737-31209143134389414,93%794423,59538248800000
42Kevin Hayes (UTC)X4019183712202176125316615,20%1277019,2500000000399
43Jack Roslovic (R) (RFI)X41191837-2120401001583213312,03%390622,1127920101000127
44Anthony Beauvillier (R) (WBS)X401621379401036126257212,70%861915,4915682801101
45Jordan Martinook (BFC)X4116213721401758109286514,68%578619,172681070000254
46Jake DeBrusk (R) (LVP)X41152237-101409239137349110,95%791622,35189118200000
47Ronald Kenins (R) (LVP)X41142337104032411315211310,69%782019,99257869000393
48Cody Goloubef (ONR)X4073037-22045065155410,77%52103925,99391233960000110
49Joseph Blandisi (R) (GRG)X4118183651003667154428911,69%1369917,054372254000054
50J.T. Compher (R) (RFI)X4117193671406031117256314,53%1080219,564481910700005
51Tomas Tatar (LVR)X401620366209591475211410,88%1288622,141562294000158
52Mathieu Joseph (R) (WBS)X40142236152152941103318813,59%677419,35246135800006
53Daniel Carr (TSR)X402015352202842122367716,39%781120,262571586000058
54Matthew Tkachuk (R) (SJB)X381718351744013558128419913,28%1383722,041342365000188
55Brady Tkatchuk (R) (SJB)X381718353260111421184011514,41%680621,224371571000127
56Marcus Johansson (MWA)X40152035-15000651354511511,11%1892023,001891474011389
57Radek Faksa (SAR)X4014213510208551374810110,22%772218,05134527000080
58Anton Lander (TXS)X39122335-6401966119318010,08%577019,730661782000039
59Marcus Sorensen (R) (MWA)X40112435130035012930868,53%1094123,521348740004138
60Marcus Pettersson (R) (WBS)X407283514160372555142712,73%4582820,712132155101164
61Joey Anderson (R) (HWP)X412014341953352129398515,50%988621,623251510400000
62Dustin Brown (WBS)X271915341361151115181174523,46%458021,472241344000040
63William Carrier (R) (WBS)X401519341980453495317515,79%561715,42123733000134
64Henrik Borgstrom (R) (SJB)X401420345001867110368612,73%479919,98066137100000
65Joe Colborne (MWA)X40142034-212207899140349110,00%14100625,1644815741014123
66David Rundblad (HWP)X4182634740102252144215,38%4372717,7235828880000111
67Connor Murphy (HSB)X4062834-9120195059153610,17%6893723,423582968000086
68Kerby Rychel (SCC)X40211233-232010781804110011,67%1289122,27381126780113110
69Viktor Tikhonov (MWA)X40171633170013399166917,17%772818,21000127400000
70Andrei Svechnikov (R) (CLC)X32161733121405240114258714,04%777324,155381881000155
71Phillip Danault (R) (GRG)X4116173321801148122407113,11%683120,272571282000015
72Christian Dvorak (R) (RFI)X411617330602282136279311,76%1077218,83145733101282
73Jon Merrill (SCC)X40132033-22120173671204118,31%40100525,1296153585000091
74Carl Dahlstrom (R) (UTC)X38726332120252348143514,58%3780421,143252381000087
75Jake Virtanen (R) (PDB)X40171532124201192998286217,35%673218,30112946000022
76Christoffer Ehn (R) (TRM)X41151732-91002863123269512,20%1377919,002241461011032
77Michael Dal Colle (R) (TXS)X391319324402263102348912,75%1283321,36134884000016
78Miikka Salomaki (R) (BST)X411220322603460109389111,01%1180419,61088128600000
79Brendan Leipsic (R) (UTC)X4011213210140572287186412,64%874218,5627988500000
80Shane Prince (R) (SFT)X41112132-11205366163471236,75%2693522,802352182011079
81Ty Wishart (BST)X41102232-40003166174415,15%6389721,884593790000067
82Jared McCann (MNM)X4092332340207111934927,56%675518,88167948000019
83Alex Petrovic (BST)X41923321257151073669203513,04%57104125,394262990000044
84Will Butcher (R) (TSR)X4032932-7406604222287,14%62105526,3819102290000050
85Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (TSR)X40151631520444497307015,46%472118,02224128500000
86Lucas Wallmark (R) (GRG)X411516312280375095357215,79%478219,072351477000143
87Oscar Lindberg (LVR)X4013183180007813631699,56%1172418,10033127000000
88Troy Terry (R) (SJB)X381219311700232114338810,53%374019,46235106600000
89Anthony DeAngelo (BFC)X4152631-4535783346213610,87%4098524,0237101883000082
90Micheal Ferland (MNM)X30161430-7100492191186517,58%867222,40134882000025
91Jacob De La Rose (MNM)X30151530-4240845098235515,31%662020,6755103380000041
92Nick Spaling (TXS)X39131730-4404244110456811,82%878720,1934720720000104
93Brendan Perlini (SCC)X40121830-2602440115316710,43%978919,732791681000112
94Dylan McIlrath (R) (ONR)X4072330-18420135367626539,21%4798224,5556113794000175
95Cam Fowler (LVR)X405253048016415316439,43%49100925,2242629102000091
96Conor Garland (R) (LVP)X41141529-12803741134379910,45%893622,831231782000013
97Bo Horvat (HWP)X41121729-500107412943999,30%886221,0225717105000046
98Saku Maenalanen (R) (TRM)X41111829-113006848142381107,75%983120,271562268000030
99Jonathan Drouin (TSR)X4092029-50027512238817,38%597324,311341487000228
100Marcus Foligno (BST)X4192029103801493589234410,11%986421,062131093000021
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Mike McKenna (SAR)37241010,9132,552144669110490000,8758353
2Antti Raanta (BFC)41241340,9052,5924352110511010110,5002410
3Braden Holtby (PDB)4022930,8982,66221342989650110,77322400
4Thomas Greiss (RFI)41211520,8972,8523184011010680000,6673410
5James Reimer (MNM)37211050,8862,892139411039030110,65020370
6Ryan Miller (SJB)38221230,8992,8921374110310230100,63611380
7Ben Bishop (WBS)3731300,8853,012090621059100200,0000370
8Jonathan Bernier (R) (LVR)40191730,8883,0323342111810510130,80010400
9Alexandar Georgiev (R) (CLC)3619950,8883,042030011039180100,72218355
10Joonas Korpisalo (R) (TSR)40221530,8803,082198021139380011,00011400
11Kevin Poulin (GRG)41231240,8793,1824002212710460310,68816410
12Mikko Koskinen (R) (HWP)32131010,8923,25151521827580110,85772516
13Jeff Zatkoff (LVP)41211360,8743,252287431249840010,72711410
14Joni Ortio (R) (CHW)3591950,8973,2920090111010670200,81811338
15Frederik Andersen (TXS)3217930,8783,29180721998110010,7789318
16Karri Ramo (BST)41211620,8823,3722632012710770111,0005410
17Cedrick Desjardins (ONR)40181820,8843,3921258212010340310,6676400
18Devan Dubnyk (SFT)41181640,8863,4922332013011390010,90911410
19David Shantz (MWA)40141860,8903,6822028213512260200,78919400
20Darcy Kuemper (R) (TRM)31111530,8883,701685001049320001,0003307