Farm LeadersLast Update - 26 avril 2019 at 21:09
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Yanni Gourde (R) (PDB)X734067107860321973247115212,35%40181924,9291625391550115198
2Alex Galchenyuk (LVP)X8254491031520401813637412614,88%27187022,807111845183000057
3Andrew Copp (R) (GRG)X794261103395601441603254512712,92%21177022,4011920511520005235
4Ondrej Palat (LVR)X823460948180971173014712011,30%23158119,2751419421360006143
5Ryan Callahan (PDB)X80326092121055291992613711312,26%21179522,4361420251551125162
6Bryan Rust (R) (WBS)X8235548921100191233096115311,33%16195623,8511718421802137233
7Kevin Labanc (R) (GRG)X82375087254017833024012312,25%19151518,48418223514420228
8Riley Sheahan (R) (HSB)X82523486-380341883745113613,90%33216326,3776134116200012244
9Austin Watson (R) (WBS)X823748851937151002102945111812,59%34194623,748513351791123230
10Zach Hyman (R) (WBS)X8233528532120611732384415213,87%22159419,44481234174202291
11Seth Griffith (R) (TOT)X8237478423409862863811912,94%13164820,10311144017900000
12Adam Lowry (R) (BFC)X763944832585525898295308213,22%21182223,9731316331561127248
13Jiri Sekac (BST)X79424082380111173065013813,73%27172921,8971118371431013203
14Anthony Mantha (R) (CLC)X823646821945152181143464314510,40%27194323,6941216361660006130
15Rob Klinkhammer (TRM)X823843819120122722414010615,77%24157619,223111433170000096
16Viktor Arvidsson (R) (LVP)X7030518112205281307461139,77%18153621,941673113500000
17Frank Vatrano (R) (UTC)X82245781910047155279551268,60%11162319,80910194518400000
18Alexandre Burrows (HWP)X82413980911420224982585811815,89%15153418,71610162797101455
19Shane Prince (R) (SFT)X82384179-15120501022764811313,77%15169120,62691558169000367
20Joseph Blandisi (R) (GRG)X793445793124084135220508415,45%12151219,14661230135011196
21Jeff Skinner (CLC)X82314879220121722283311913,60%23181122,096814251710002109
22Joonas Donskoi (R) (LVR)X8227517824008131280421069,64%15201824,6138112716011211313
23Tomas Tatar (LVR)X82433477242061303344411712,87%27201524,58268361601017311
24William Nylander (R) (LVR)X823542776500121120258398813,57%20155919,0171320331360006128
25Carl Soderberg (ONR)X82275077-132401231742403712211,25%28206925,2431417301700001223
26Ryan Murray (HWP)X8296877-72096610720328,41%92193623,6161521431400223164
27Tyler Ennis (PDB)X7533427590001402174211015,21%12153420,455111626137101175
28Jack Roslovic (R) (RFI)X82314475-61401231682563811412,11%15175621,41491342174000021
29Pavel Buchnevich (R) (MNM)X8231447522275124902474411512,55%11169420,66571233177101242
30Brandon McMillan (SFT)X82294675-25208199292361239,93%17205425,0551015401820112132
31Anthony Beauvillier (R) (MNM)X82264975818035112270461219,63%18188322,9641115321770114113
32Zach Sanford (R) (TXS)X82255075158060167257421039,73%16205225,0318932170000195
33Brady Skjei (HSB)X821857750741012586123184214,63%131195223,808917631430001134
34Tomas Hertl (GRG)X763242742120291503086412010,39%14183424,135813381500003268
35Zemgus Girgensons (R) (BFC)X8224507428201417026444839,09%31192423,46369311560004293
36Ryan Murphy (R) (BFC)X8215597435801259128164711,72%141202824,7351318541660221247
37Markus Nutivaara (R) (GRG)X827677428380966510023507,00%111197024,0331922441730001229
38Jake DeBrusk (R) (LVP)X8229447313240154812214510213,12%14178921,8246102915500000
39Tom Kuhnhackl (R) (BST)X82195372122157210221533988,84%18170320,7621214261400003132
40Damon Severson (R) (LVP)X8286472230007410514427,62%105195323,81211133218500006
41Scott Hartnell (HWP)X823436709455102992113310316,11%32158519,3341115231381125236
42Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (WBS)X82264470331806673204439212,75%4153618,7326824174112240
43Joakim Nordstrom (R) (BST)X822446701001516325239919,52%13161419,69358281290002101
44Nathan Beaulieu (CLC)X82205070642011785141285914,18%124193323,578513571660001102
45Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TSR)X8128416968028119242479611,57%10160519,81491339176000234
46Kevin Connauton (R) (SAR)X82234669-82806182154238014,94%120195023,78121022681600112131
47Tomas Kundratek (TSR)X8215546912802064123162912,20%77168720,5711132461167000086
48Tyler Myers (MNM)X8210586821108301856311415488,77%115208225,406713511740002126
49Ronald Kenins (R) (LVP)X823334672020069982754313112,00%17142217,34022425000153
50Ben Smith (PDB)X7532356712002732584910412,40%18153720,5010112146158011573
51Dominik Simon (R) (HWP)X822641672001125194257613,40%12152718,62811192614500002
52Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X8211566710240626986154212,79%81206825,227111839172000093
53Josh Anderson (R) (GRG)X7621456625111524878224371129,38%14154720,365131828140101378
54Marc-Andre Gragnani (HWP)X82105666000127285143711,76%98178221,7471421341360003222
55Matt Read (HWP)X82353065142041492634310113,31%29187022,817916371502028310
56Stefan Noesen (R) (TXS)X82323365224013666229398713,97%16159419,44551034151000011
57Andreas Athanasiou (BFC)X8232336527004105239378613,39%12171420,9044828161000020
58Mason Raymond (LVR)X82283765211620307812313310312,12%16166220,2738113716000000
59Danton Heinen (R) (MNM)X82273865101201321612233811212,11%17188623,002911221720001123
60Nick Shore (R) (HSB)X8220456516607392219411079,13%21169420,66189251640003110
61Ty Wishart (BST)X7818476591201849105184217,14%93175922,559716421290110116
62Jonathan Drouin (TSR)X6629356414203599224376412,95%19150822,8409932149000194
63Kyle Okposo (CLC)X82283664-917512189265459410,57%19166320,28491333170000169
64Michael Raffl (TSR)X823231637603293203379215,76%16160419,56391225176000044
65Artturi Lehkonen (R) (GRG)X82313263114021822594211111,97%15169220,64861429163022147
66Mattias Tedenby (ONR)X82303363-14000802313811912,99%7176621,5441115251700002106
67Evan Rodrigues (R) (UTC)X82283563171207481205408213,66%7161119,65412162518500000
68Andrew Shaw (HWP)X8228356318620205622033410113,79%6155718,9855103215200000
69Jordan Martinook (BFC)X82273663153601211292004012513,50%17156119,034913291470111119
70Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X83253863-112036125211419411,85%7187022,537121940172011057
71Joe Colborne (MWA)X82174663-5700166162251551106,77%20190023,1831417331730116245
72Joel Armia (R) (UTC)X82392362120171142724812214,34%26173221,138614511860003131
73William Carrier (R) (WBS)X82342862182809666178307919,10%14134516,4026818116000133
74Kevin Hayes (UTC)X822735621414068153212409412,74%26158719,35000120002122
75Chris Bigras (R) (MNM)X821349622027510169115214311,30%75168720,58268461600001120
76Alan Quine (R) (UTC)X82253661610071101188357013,30%3126515,43113142518400003
77Alex Iafallo (R) (TXS)X82253661516010165243399410,29%16163719,96371028130000033
78Oscar Lindberg (LVR)X822338619801755186366912,37%20139717,033691713600000
79Christian Djoos (R) (TSR)X821447611630010369111163812,61%99171620,93671358166000075
80Joakim Ryan (R) (PDB)X82134861-12757757101194512,87%105172621,0541216411461011155
81Cam Fowler (LVR)X827546113001779819297,14%122200224,423912461630001250
82Adam McQuaid (MWA)X82194160286012284108275817,59%182205925,1171017371470001213
83Luca Sbisa (MWA)X8218426051701026482121274614,88%101202524,694610551752022168
84Connor Murphy (HSB)X82124860-102405280116213610,34%137189623,1221113491250001191
85Phillip Danault (R) (GRG)X8232275929401265216316614,81%9125715,330000000014
86Dylan McIlrath (R) (ONR)X791643593123524872103275615,53%112188223,82791635160000078
87Bobby Butler (PDB)X822929584201802764810210,51%16157519,20571227152000014
88Colton Sceviour (TRM)X77273158174059107210418412,86%9154720,09325157500000
89Vince Hinostroza (R) (MNM)X82253358252019130202438012,38%13145417,73561129130000152
90Marcel Goc (ONR)X82223658100515927639877,97%11166620,3131316391440002133
91Marcus Sorensen (R) (MWA)X8220385830039523632818,47%19160819,613101329169000175
92Miikka Salomaki (R) (BST)X821543586180768619628757,65%14128615,68391228118000255
93Steven Kampfer (BST)X808505812120777811023467,27%102168521,0745942124000087
94Patrick Wiercioch (LVP)X82652581110019766213279,68%86176221,49000000000111
95Tanner Kero (R) (GRG)X82253257262008487184357413,59%16138916,93000014000679
96Brett Ritchie (R) (MWA)X82203757-454010570206461049,71%15174221,2541014301730001108
97Christian Dvorak (R) (RFI)X7718395728090136236431037,63%18153119,891101137190101150
98Brendan Smith (MWA)X82134457-40075566153319,70%85171520,917815321350110186
99Stefan Matteau (R) (SFT)X82243256-20901026768212407511,32%10169820,7136930175000240
100Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (MWA)X82233356-4160126100167236613,77%17129515,79178118600000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Malcolm Subban (R) (MNM)82512610,8992,74464310821220960120,7504820
2Thomas Greiss (TSR)82472390,8922,8446038521820270620,77431820
3Juuse Saros (R) (LVP)82522230,8822,9046954422719190310,82829820
4Jonas Gustavsson (SAR)65342470,8892,9937990318917100300,68945656
5Linus Ullmark (R) (UTC)59371640,8842,9934762217314930110,667125725
6Kevin Poulin (GRG)82512260,8903,0047156323621540400,64734820
7Jonathan Bernier (R) (LVR)82472670,8843,0947156224320930220,74127820
8Eddie Lack (R) (TXS)75392620,8813,1039302720317110101,000187210
9Anton Forsberg (R) (WBS)53321630,8843,1129876115513400100,733154933
10Antti Raanta (BFC)70352840,8853,29382616721018300410,60056913
11Dustin Tokarski (R) (HSB)82294650,8893,3345986525523030510,85721820
12Tristan Jarry (R) (HWP)67322090,8893,3335696119817910220,444186220
13Darcy Kuemper (R) (TRM)82383380,8883,3445508425322500010,75020820
14Cedrick Desjardins (ONR)82403640,8793,3645014125220800100,70617820
15Viktor Fasth (RFI)82392970,8753,37456212325620430310,75929820
16Carter Hutton (CLC)823533110,8793,4247038026822100100,61136820
17Antti Niemi (BST)82442370,8773,5744680426621660100,69213820
18Braden Holtby (PDB)773823100,8723,63427610325920160300,71421775
19Jonas Hiller (SJB)82314460,8803,64454912127622910320,80040820
20Joni Ortio (R) (CHW)82176230,8863,67443112027123720300,91712820