Farm LeadersLast Update - 11 avril 2020 at 19:03
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Zachary Aston-Reese (R) (SFT)X7846581041840751853158622914,60%23169021,67511164617300000
2Alex Galchenyuk (LVP)X784360103020281743427425012,57%23182523,409162547177000066
3Andrew Copp (R) (GRG)X7845539827555921573488219512,93%14165421,207121944164000018
4Lawson Crouse (R) (CLC)X7839579635222080952777216514,08%16180223,117101739181000448
5Elias Petterson (R) (SAR)X73464894292207420734810628013,22%21192526,376713361600007160
6Jiri Sekac (BST)X78484593540201493599827013,37%17203626,1191120501742244168
7Josh Anderson (R) (GRG)X783854923911210247992929323813,01%21193424,8061218401621018220
8Jake DeBrusk (R) (LVP)X783752892260168862657520113,96%18174622,39916253317700000
9Troy Brouwer (TXS)X78444488348352711243397924712,98%29191424,539312421680112152
10Max Domi (LVP)X78355287163551921582999521711,71%25154019,7531417401600004161
11Tomas Vincour (R) (SFT)X78345387190061033168623610,76%28200225,67268431711015151
12Zach Hyman (R) (WBS)X7837488521100251672477517814,98%19178922,94145191311012116
13Anthony Beauvillier (R) (WBS)X78354883304010772645517613,26%10132216,9437102912001103
14Marcus Johansson (MWA)X78334881-30001322748021112,04%29179923,0751015301460114174
15Colton Sceviour (TRM)X7249318013100511292878118817,07%26180625,087512321282022193
16Frank Vatrano (R) (UTC)X78304979-460171302578518511,67%13150119,254121650165000021
17Curtis Lazar (SCC)X78255378-83151711512366719210,59%31173022,1831518331420002197
18Frederic Gauthier (R) (CLC)X783542773580831352215914215,84%16187123,9931215251820001109
19Damon Severson (R) (LVP)X78205676800080123347516,26%109195024,999918521820000115
20Carl Soderberg (ONR)X78363975-85001701962616316613,79%23198325,4241418231590002230
21Bryan Rust (R) (WBS)X722847751360251022567717010,94%19175024,31189331490117221
22Austin Watson (R) (WBS)X723242743667151691292115215915,17%20138519,24851338138000390
23Quinton Howden (R) (PDB)X78274774406071291946218413,92%12162720,8616718135011187
24Jared McCann (MNM)X78245074660251362347318910,26%16153819,7259141894000019
25Brandon McMillan (SFT)X78353873-720271712508118114,00%20169021,67371027171000156
26Oscar Lindberg (LVR)X78304373120001322686116411,19%18145318,63010102815000001
27Sami Vatanen (TRM)X7814597338019117131468610,69%132201725,8651015441430112158
28Ondrej Kase (SCC)X78363672-110011152557320214,12%15153619,691010203014200004
29Joe Colborne (MWA)X78284472-125001641982497617611,24%31192524,684913211431015214
30Joonas Donskoi (R) (LVR)X78274572812032125316782018,54%17191724,582911351670114196
31Marcus Sorensen (R) (MWA)X7821517218006107243641718,64%21177122,703710241350005228
32Mark Pysyk (SFT)X78185472-241406690123348414,63%113171121,9361016441520000120
33Joseph Blandisi (R) (GRG)X783437716160571412928818711,64%21138717,796713491210001126
34Nail Yakupov (MNM)X643041715004692176715913,82%11134921,084101430146000155
35Anton Lander (TXS)X782942711040291222265515812,83%15152119,503111435164011094
36Stefan Matteau (R) (SFT)X78244771179335235792306417210,43%14168621,6128101916500002
37Tomas Tatar (LVR)X783535701220141092928720911,99%23175722,533710471830112107
38Jesper Fast (PDB)X773238703320048853016819910,63%16176022,856814351481018206
39Artturi Lehkonen (R) (GRG)X782842702000281062798422810,04%23183423,525712301590115232
40Shane Prince (R) (SFT)X78274370-740931393121002428,65%38178022,823811431700111154
41Daniel Carr (TSR)X7837326988056922626717114,12%16159820,484111534174000193
42Bo Horvat (HWP)X783138691100111402447720312,70%11162220,794101434180000053
43Christoffer Ehn (R) (TRM)X78333568-5160711362445918113,52%18156420,0526826125011176
44Joakim Nordstrom (R) (BST)X76313667160121212115616714,69%11165621,79291124173000459
45Mathieu Joseph (R) (WBS)X782641672925552771995115713,07%11146418,774593114800008
46Michael Dal Colle (R) (TXS)X782245672980421022166316610,19%17164721,1115622168000019
47Ronald Kenins (R) (LVP)X782838661513552862698921510,41%14156820,104812351600007178
48Lucas Wallmark (R) (GRG)X7825416632200941081876413713,37%5148118,99461027150000143
49Tim Heed (R) (CLC)X7115516633201067192346416,30%93174524,577121942171000165
50Adam Erne (R) (PDB)X6428376529360144752395817911,72%17152423,8151116291261017205
51Evander Kane (MWA)X6628376524695215137289772189,69%13122218,510000000001
52Joel Armia (R) (UTC)X78283765-220181062626717910,69%25165321,2041317311681015176
53Micheal Ferland (MNM)X68333164-4535148561904814817,37%15148221,79371023158000025
54Conor Garland (R) (LVP)X78303464-117573762626417911,45%18178022,83551034177000026
55Marcel Goc (ONR)X78303464310063772136216014,08%8169321,715611281591015245
56Viktor Tikhonov (MWA)X7828366423001651993413114,07%12141918,191453213500000
57Jordan Martinook (BFC)X7826386437220561072015315312,94%16150819,333710161330003114
58Jon Merrill (SCC)X78174764-171802765117407314,53%88194024,8811819541450000175
59Filip Hronek (R) (SAR)X78154964222205375111347313,51%87177022,7071017401370001125
60Joey Anderson (R) (HWP)X78333063159544892637117712,55%14172722,153363017900000
61Brendan Lemieux (R) (BFC)X7830336319280155902866418510,49%30179222,974711401590005213
62Tom Kuhnhackl (R) (BST)X78293463-62001221012245914112,95%18167721,50581333167011184
63Brady Tkatchuk (R) (TOT)X75283563-156715191802627120810,69%12157320,97761326110000350
64Kevin Hayes (UTC)X782736639195591362264715211,95%22151219,38000100006181
65Victor Rask (R) (TOT)X68243963200001181754811113,71%10139020,4451015231120003149
66Connor Murphy (HSB)X78144963-272404697131478610,69%138181023,216713561340001163
67Chris Bigras (R) (MNM)X71135063-1826010958125439110,40%108181225,536915571830001110
68Andrew Mangiapane (R) (TSR)X783329620220159842345615714,10%16157520,19861439176000050
69Daniel Sprong (R) (CLC)X78313162824084792256213813,78%13162220,794101434158000217
70Phillip Danault (R) (GRG)X782833613110026802357717911,91%18155519,94471127156000034
71Colin White (R) (UTC)X78233861-21120961072107015110,95%8147618,92310132216600000
72Dominik Simon (R) (HWP)X78214061380111571954213910,77%15144218,4928103015100002
73Stephen Johns (R) (SFT)X781645612192020669106348115,09%119200425,69741133152000091
74Cody Goloubef (ONR)X7895261-1220109710833918,33%105200725,7341620541620000210
75Jesper Bratt (R) (SAR)X782832602112065892345614011,97%12163020,902572316400002
76William Carrier (R) (WBS)X782733603614082541716112515,79%8110214,131341145000150
77Jack Roslovic (R) (RFI)X78263460-1216071196271762159,59%12170521,864121641176000148
78Henrik Borgstrom (R) (SJB)X78253560120341392226617011,26%9166421,342101233146000043
79Anton Slepyshev (R) (TRM)X632238601841516677242791409,09%14156024,772810331160002134
80Miro Heiskanen (R) (SAR)X78134760353206865109428511,93%106201125,78279381640001150
81Anthony DeAngelo (BFC)X781050601186101186680376612,50%86176422,6251217321520001167
82Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X642732591740121222356114311,49%16141022,042911331100110115
83Miikka Salomaki (R) (BST)X78233659-6120461192278318210,13%25161420,692131529159112788
84Mikhail Grigorenko (TRM)X782336592300141111775212312,99%9170521,86358181331012105
85Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X78144559-58001347996354814,58%101167721,5081018481310000128
86Kerby Rychel (SCC)X78352358-3420111453278619310,70%30172422,1041115381340114211
87J.T. Compher (R) (RFI)X782731584255129612055113813,17%13147818,9567133418500007
88Brendan Perlini (SCC)X78253358-98042632425811610,33%15151919,483101331143000112
89Max Jones (R) (TOT)X7823355820340117721774513512,99%12125516,090111123129011146
90Vince Hinostroza (R) (TXS)X64184058122014109183501439,84%9126119,702682387101156
91Ty Wishart (BST)X78154358-1600062124396912,10%108169721,768917671641122136
92David Rundblad (HWP)X78114758640104894226911,70%84152419,5361117521540000208
93Brett Ritchie (R) (MWA)X78282957-6540142811785916715,73%20167021,40761325146000379
94Andrei Svechnikov (R) (CLC)X65273057425593792135516812,68%11137921,21961534147000261
95Mattias Tedenby (ONR)X782532571000612326616610,78%10153619,69581342159000299
96Mason Raymond (LVR)X7825325715109528194273672079,16%20158020,2515640172112278
97Alex Petrovic (BST)X7815425711052520969118356112,71%92199025,5153842168011099
98Luca Sbisa (MWA)X7884957-617115294748631749,30%110185423,7631114371480001140
99Barclay Goodrow (TSR)X78322456-74810217762205916114,55%17163120,91561136159000137
100Bobby Butler (HWP)X7830265618012472014414214,93%7142118,223582013500000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Antti Raanta (BFC)47281340,9042,5927334111812230110,80054533
2Mike McKenna (SAR)75462340,9042,64440312919420260100,85020733
3Braden Holtby (PDB)78412280,8962,7844114420419650220,73534780
4Thomas Greiss (RFI)78383240,8942,8744176321119950010,74127780
5Frederik Andersen (TXS)71451760,8902,9241322420118210110,86715708
6Alexandar Georgiev (R) (CLC)54261670,8882,9729900114813250100,690294731
7Joonas Korpisalo (R) (TSR)50271830,8833,0527130213811780011,000114830
8Jonathan Bernier (R) (LVR)78393350,8863,0745536423320470330,83318780
9Ryan Miller (SJB)76392870,8923,11421112221820150200,60923760
10James Reimer (MNM)75422370,8833,1343296122619240140,65020750
11Jeff Zatkoff (LVP)784321110,8743,1943698423218400130,77322780
12Ben Bishop (WBS)5039700,8783,1927836214812110200,0000500
13Kevin Poulin (GRG)78432550,8763,2544494324119410320,77322780
14Darcy Kuemper (R) (TRM)68292980,8933,2638618021019680110,81822677
15Mikko Koskinen (R) (HWP)59271550,8893,2730092216414720320,667125127
16Linus Ullmark (R) (UTC)44221190,8763,2825450313911240010,53315440
17Anders Lindback (SCC)65203170,8853,3836176220417800200,619215919
18Cedrick Desjardins (ONR)78324130,8843,39419410223720400420,6676780
19Joni Ortio (R) (CHW)721940100,8963,4641638124023070300,78628708
20Karri Ramo (BST)78363180,8793,4943492025320910220,71414780